Missing Facilities
Facilities marks have not been entered for the following matches. Would the AWAY TEAM please ensure that these are entered or a fine will be imposed.
Premier and Championship facilities are marked by the umpires so not compulsary to complete online.
Division: Division One
22 Jul |
Broxbourne |
v |
Leverstock Green |
Division: Division Two B
26 Aug |
Totteridge Millhillians II |
v |
Eversholt |
Division: Division Three A
26 Aug |
Northchurch |
v |
Datchworth |
Division: Division Three B
02 Sep |
Potters Bar II |
v |
Luton Town & Indians II |
Division: Division Four A
19 Aug |
Dunstable Town II |
v |
Chipperfield Clarendon |
26 Aug |
Parkfield & Headstone |
v |
Chipperfield Clarendon |
Division: Division Four B
19 Aug |
Northampton Exiles |
v |
Broxbourne II |
19 Aug |
Reed II |
v |
Hertford III |
02 Sep |
Ampthill Town II |
v |
Broxbourne II |
02 Sep |
Northampton Exiles |
v |
Hertford III |
Division: Division Five A
20 May |
Radlett III |
v |
Bentley Heath |
27 May |
Leverstock Green II |
v |
Bentley Heath |
10 Jun |
Preston II |
v |
Bentley Heath |
24 Jun |
Ickleford II |
v |
Bentley Heath |
24 Jun |
St Albans II |
v |
Leverstock Green II |
15 Jul |
Old Haberdashers |
v |
Bentley Heath |
15 Jul |
Waltham X Rosedale |
v |
Leverstock Green II |
22 Jul |
St Albans II |
v |
Ickleford II |
29 Jul |
Radlett III |
v |
Ickleford II |
29 Jul |
Waltham X Rosedale |
v |
Preston II |
29 Jul |
Bentley Heath |
v |
Leverstock Green II |
05 Aug |
Hatfield & Crusaders |
v |
Bentley Heath |
12 Aug |
Waltham X Rosedale |
v |
Ickleford II |
19 Aug |
Preston II |
v |
Leverstock Green II |
19 Aug |
St Albans II |
v |
Bentley Heath |
26 Aug |
Bentley Heath |
v |
Ickleford II |
02 Sep |
Ickleford II |
v |
Leverstock Green II |
02 Sep |
Old Cholmeleians |
v |
Bentley Heath |
Division: Division Five B
05 Aug |
Hertingfordbury |
v |
Hitchin II |
19 Aug |
Mill Hill Village |
v |
Hitchin II |
26 Aug |
Holtwhites Trinibis II |
v |
Hertingfordbury |
26 Aug |
Shenley Village II |
v |
Hitchin II |
Division: Division Six B
24 Jun |
Letchworth Garden City III |
v |
Chipperfield Clarendon II |
12 Aug |
Eversholt II |
v |
Chipperfield Clarendon II |
02 Sep |
Allenburys & County Hall II |
v |
Chipperfield Clarendon II |
Division: Division Ten B
02 Sep |
Flamstead II |
v |
Hertingfordbury II |
Division: Regional Division A East
15 Jul |
Hitchin IV |
v |
Datchworth III |
29 Jul |
Northampton Exiles III |
v |
Datchworth III |
12 Aug |
St Margaretsbury III |
v |
Datchworth III |
02 Sep |
Baldock III |
v |
Datchworth III |
Division: Regional Division B East
13 May |
Old Haberdashers II |
v |
Totteridge Millhillians IV |
03 Jun |
Potters Bar IV |
v |
Totteridge Millhillians IV |
17 Jun |
Tewin II |
v |
Totteridge Millhillians IV |
01 Jul |
Old Albanians IV |
v |
Totteridge Millhillians IV |
08 Jul |
Harpenden VI |
v |
Totteridge Millhillians IV |
12 Aug |
Preston IV |
v |
Totteridge Millhillians IV |
26 Aug |
Letchworth Garden City V |
v |
Totteridge Millhillians IV |
02 Sep |
Preston IV |
v |
Tewin II |
Division: Regional Division B West
05 Aug |
Langleybury IV |
v |
Chipperfield Clarendon III |
19 Aug |
West Herts V |
v |
Chipperfield Clarendon III |
02 Sep |
Rickmansworth IV |
v |
Chipperfield Clarendon III |
02 Sep |
West Herts V |
v |
Langleybury IV |
Division: Regional Division C East
06 May |
Stevenage VI |
v |
Old Camdenians II |
20 May |
Wheathampstead III |
v |
Old Camdenians II |
17 Jun |
Hoddesdon IV |
v |
Old Camdenians II |
01 Jul |
Hatfield Hyde III |
v |
Old Camdenians II |
29 Jul |
Datchworth IV |
v |
Old Camdenians II |
12 Aug |
Hatfield & Crusaders IV |
v |
Old Camdenians II |
19 Aug |
Wheathampstead III |
v |
Datchworth IV |
26 Aug |
Hatfield Hyde III |
v |
Datchworth IV |
Division: Regional Division C West
10 Jun |
Leverstock Green IV |
v |
Potten End II |
08 Jul |
West Herts VI |
v |
Leverstock Green IV |
05 Aug |
West Herts VI |
v |
Potten End II |
12 Aug |
Potten End II |
v |
Leverstock Green IV |
19 Aug |
Abbots Langley IV |
v |
Potten End II |
26 Aug |
Parkfield & Headstone III |
v |
Leverstock Green IV |
02 Sep |
Parkfield & Headstone III |
v |
Abbots Langley IV |