First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 07 May, 1994

Bishop's Stortford Hertford Cancelled
Luton Town Cheshunt Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town Watford Town Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City 3-1 (1.0) Welwyn Garden City
North Mymms St Albans Cancelled
Radlett 34-1 (18.0) Hoddesdon
Sawbridgeworth 98-4 (23.4) Berkhamsted
Barnet 49-2 (15.0) West Herts
Hitchin Stevenage Cancelled

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 07 May, 1994

Cheshunt II Luton Town II Cancelled
Watford Town II Hemel Hempstead Town II Cancelled
Barnet II West Herts II Cancelled
Hitchin II 17-1 (5.0) Stevenage II
Hertford II Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City II 156-7 (51.0) Welwyn Garden City II 17-0 (4.0) R
Berkhamsted II Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
St Albans II North Mymms II Cancelled
Hoddesdon II Radlett II Cancelled

Division One - 07 May, 1994

St Margaretsbury Eggington Cancelled
Old Finchleians Knebworth Park Cancelled
Hatfield 119-3 (31.4) Potters Bar
Old Camdenians 69-2 (18.4) Langleybury
Boxmoor Wormley Cancelled
Totteridge 71-3 (22.0) Chorleywood
Old Millhillians 218-4 (46.0) Hatfield Hyde 141-7 (39.0)
Northampton Exiles 29-2 (13.0) Leverstock Green
Broxbourne 187-3 (32.4) Wheathampstead

Division One (2nd XI) - 07 May, 1994

Leverstock Green II Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
Broxbourne II 45-2 (29.0) Wheathampstead II
Knebworth Park II 3-1 (6.4) Old Finchleians II
Chorleywood II 30-1 (8.0) Totteridge II
Wormley II Boxmoor II Cancelled
Hatfield II Potters Bar II Cancelled
Eggington II St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
Langleybury II Old Camdenians II Cancelled
Old Millhillians II 88-3 (22.0) Hatfield Hyde II

Division Two - 07 May, 1994

Abbots Langley UCA Cancelled
Old Albanian Bushey Cancelled
Harpenden 175-7 (45.0) London Colney 57-9 (48.0)
Ickleford 63-2 (17.0) Hatch End
Redbourn Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Datchworth 24-0 (11.2) North Enfield
Holtwhites 191-5 (36.2) Radlett III
Parkfield Baldock Cancelled
Cottered 88-10 (32.2) Northwood Town 90-7 (26.4)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 07 May, 1994

Datchworth II 171-8 (51.5) North Enfield II 158-7 (42.0)
Parkfield II 150-8 (42.0) Baldock II 151-4 (35.1)
Bayford & Hertford II 50-1 (16.0) Redbourn II
Abbots Langley II 183-3 (47.0) UCA II 100-4 (40.0)
Harpenden II 7-0 (2.0) London Colney II
Northwood Town II 50-1 (13.0) Cottered II
Bushey II Old Albanian II Cancelled
Holtwhites II Radlett IV Cancelled
Hatch End II Ickleford II Cancelled

Division Three - 07 May, 1994

Rickmansworth Northchurch Cancelled
De Havilland 17-1 (10.0) Waltham X Rosedale
Southgate Compton 64-4 (17.0) Elstree
Preston 201-9 (46.0) Old Elizabethans 130-7 (44.0)
Sandridge 217-7 (50.1) Langley
Kings Langley 15-0 (7.0) Southgate Adelaide
Reed Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Old Owens Old Haberdashers Cancelled
Allenburys 42-0 (17.0) Ware

Division Three (2nd XI) - 07 May, 1994

Kings Langley II Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
Old Owens II 24-1 (14.0) Old Haberdashers II
Langley II Sandridge II Cancelled
Northchurch II Rickmansworth II Cancelled
De Havilland II 101-10 (37.1) Waltham X Rosedale II 104-2 (21.5)
Elstree II 50-6 (25.0) Southgate Compton II
Preston II 28-1 (16.4) Old Elizabethans II
Old Cholmeleians II 58-1 (16.3) Reed II
Ware II Allenburys II Cancelled

Premier Division - 29 Apr, 1995

Berkhamsted 218-6 (50.0) Luton Town 203-4 (41.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 145-9 (52.0) St Albans 146-3 (26.3)
Hoddesdon 189-10 (51.1) Welwyn Garden City 190-3 (40.2)
Sawbridgeworth 207-10 (52.0) Cockfosters 173-8 (44.0)
North Mymms 185-7 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford 185-6 (50.0)
West Herts 185-10 (52.0) Langleybury 149-8 (45.0)
Watford Town 229-10 (48.2) Hitchin 230-8 (41.2)
Barnet 183-10 (48.3) Letchworth Garden City 175-9 (50.0)
Cheshunt 177-10 (51.0) Radlett 179-6 (40.0)
Hertford 244-8 (46.2) Stevenage 165-5 (44.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 29 Apr, 1995

Cheshunt II 138-10 (50.0) Radlett II 140-3 (28.0)
Hertford II 200-4 (48.0) Stevenage II 187-9 (46.0)
Berkhamsted II 184-8 (52.0) Luton Town II 188-2 (37.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 233-10 (50.4) St Albans II 234-2 (42.2)
Langleybury II 125-10 (48.5) West Herts II 128-5 (34.2)
Cockfosters II 234-5 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth II 194-9 (45.0)
Hitchin II 232-6 (47.0) Watford Town II 191-9 (45.0)
North Mymms II 223-5 (51.0) Bishop's Stortford II 224-3 (46.4)
Letchworth Garden City II 164-10 (51.1) Barnet II 159-10 (48.1)
Welwyn Garden City II 260-6 (51.0) Hoddesdon II 186-7 (45.0)

Premier Division - 04 May, 1996

Berkhamsted 44-10 (25.0) Radlett 45-2 (13.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town 174-9 (52.0) Watford Town 169-10 (39.0)
Barnet 215-8 (52.0) Luton Town 216-1 (39.2)
Bishop's Stortford 271-8 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth 268-8 (48.0)
Hertford 243-6 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City 244-5 (47.5)
North Mymms 265-6 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City 130-10 (46.2)
Langleybury 245-7 (52.0) Hoddesdon 208-6 (48.0)
St Albans 219-6 (52.0) Cheshunt 219-9 (48.0)
Potters Bar 208-6 (52.0) Stevenage 209-2 (40.0)
West Herts 171-8 (52.0) Hitchin 167-10 (46.4)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 04 May, 1996

Letchworth Garden City II 166-10 (50.0) North Mymms II 170-2 (40.0)
Watford Town II 127-10 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 128-2 (40.0)
Cockfosters II 134-10 (50.0) Stevenage II 136-1 (40.0)
Hoddesdon II 135-10 (43.0) Langleybury II 139-7 (40.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 189-9 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford II 177-9 (48.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 241-8 (52.0) Hertford II 185-5 (48.0)
Dunstable II 177-7 (52.0) Radlett II 164-9 (48.0)
Barnet II 158-5 (52.0) Luton Town II 163-5 (40.0)
Cheshunt II 153-10 (52.0) St Albans II 155-4 (41.0)
Hitchin II 205-9 (52.0) West Herts II 203-10 (48.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 03 May, 1997

Bishop's Stortford II 191-6 (53.0) Old Millhillians II 194-3 (40.0)
Hoddesdon II 215-6 (53.0) Hertford II 216-4 (46.1)
St Albans II 181-10 (51.0) Letchworth Garden City II 184-7 (45.0)
Cheshunt II 128-10 (40.0) Welwyn Garden City II 130-2 (30.0)
Langleybury II 228-7 (52.5) Hemel Hempstead Town II 229-8 (46.2)
North Mymms II 249-5 (53.0) Radlett II 202-9 (47.0)
Barnet II 156-8 (53.0) Hitchin II 158-4 (44.0)
Dunstable II 156-10 (46.5) Stevenage II 157-6 (46.3)
Sawbridgeworth II 170-10 (50.0) Luton Town II 174-4 (40.0)
West Herts II 178-10 (53.0) Cockfosters II 148-8 (47.0)

Premier Division - 03 May, 1997

Potters Bar 152-10 (51.2) West Herts 155-9 (47.1)
Watford Town 174-10 (50.4) Bishop's Stortford 144-9 (48.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 264-3 (48.0) Langleybury 143-10 (35.0)
North Mymms 123-10 (36.2) Radlett 126-2 (22.5)
Barnet 185-10 (52.1) Hitchin 149-10 (32.0)
Sawbridgeworth 121-10 (44.2) Luton Town 122-1 (23.5)
Welwyn Garden City 196-9 (53.0) Cheshunt 196-7 (47.0)
Hoddesdon 163-10 (44.3) Knebworth Park 166-6 (42.0)
Stevenage 200-8 (53.0) Berkhamsted 145-10 (41.0)
Letchworth Garden City 150-10 (49.5) St Albans 81-10 (35.0)

Division Three - 02 May, 1998

Kings Langley 151-9 (53.0) Sandridge 97-10 (41.5)
Langley Elstree Cancelled
Southgate Compton 97-10 (46.2) Flitwick 98-1 (18.4)
Southgate Compton 147-10 (42.4) Northchurch 148-4 (36.2)
*Totteridge 240-9 (52.3) *London Colney 165-7 (47.0)
Ware 25-10 (13.0) Northchurch 27-2 (10.0)
Eggington Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
County Hall 170-10 (52.5) Old Elizabethans 72-10 (28.4)
Hatch End Clarendon Cancelled
Waltham X Rosedale Holtwhites Trinibis Cancelled

Premier Division - 02 May, 1998

Luton Town 168-10 (52.0) Watford Town 171-4 (43.1)
North Mymms 182-6 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford 188-4 (45.1)
Old Millhillians 172-9 (53.0) Hitchin 83-10 (39.0)
Sawbridgeworth 187-9 (51.0) Knebworth Park 76-10 (30.3)
West Herts 66-10 (48.0) Langleybury 67-5 (16.5)
Radlett 170-9 (49.0) Potters Bar 41-10 (21.0)
Stevenage 159-8 (53.0) Hertford 104-10 (36.0)
Barnet 107-10 (36.2) Letchworth Garden City 110-2 (27.4)
St Albans 239-4 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 66-10 (31.2)
Welwyn Garden City 136-9 (51.0) Hoddesdon 139-7 (41.1)

Division One - 02 May, 1998

Abbots Langley 174-10 (51.0) North Enfield 175-2 (39.0)
*Old Finchleians 76-10 (35.1) *Cottered 77-5 (32.2)
Old Camdenians Boxmoor Cancelled
Chorleywood 155-9 (51.5) Harpenden 148-6 (48.0)
UCA 51-10 (31.4) Leverstock Green 52-2 (12.3)
Berkhamsted 109-10 (41.3) Broxbourne 110-9 (49.5)
Hatfield 202-9 (52.0) Dunstable 192-6 (46.0)
Wormley 175-10 (52.3) Rickmansworth 142-8 (47.0)
Wheathampstead 103-10 (48.3) Chipperfield 106-4 (46.3)
*Cockfosters 177-8 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury 178-5 (45.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 02 May, 1998

Bayford & Hertford II Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
Old Owens II 121-10 (49.3) Hatfield Hyde II 93-10 (35.4)
Eversholt II Redbourn II Cancelled
*Northwood II 210-6 (53.0) *Ickleford II 81-10 (43.3)
North Enfield II 50-10 (35.3) Abbots Langley II 51-1 (18.5)
*Old Albanian II 201-8 (52.4) *Reed II 101-10 (41.0)
Bushey II 42-10 (19.3) Southgate Adelaide II 44-0 (9.3)
Ampthill Town II 70-10 (46.0) Preston II 71-9 (32.0)
Northwood Town II 100-10 (46.0) Datchworth II 101-4 (33.0)
*Rickmansworth II 167-10 (52.4) *Wormley II 47-10 (28.4)

Division One (2nd XI) - 02 May, 1998

Potters Bar II Chipperfield II Cancelled
Leverstock Green II UCA II Conceded
*Northampton Exiles II 82-10 (34.5) *Kings Langley II 85-2 (24.0)
*Broxbourne II 133-10 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 76-10 (41.0)
Cockfosters II 166-7 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 167-6 (43.0)
Hatfield II 75-10 (20.3) Watford Town II 77-1 (12.3)
Old Finchleians II 162-10 (51.0) Cottered II 80-9 (49.0)
Chorleywood II 206-4 (49.0) Harpenden II 183-8 (51.0)
Parkfield II Radlett IV Cancelled
Boxmoor II Old Camdenians II Cancelled

Division Three (2nd XI) - 02 May, 1998

Northchurch II 203-5 (51.0) Eggington II 105-10 (40.0)
County Hall II Elstree II Conceded
Hatch End II 164-8 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 129-8 (47.0)
*Waltham X Rosedale II 173-7 (53.0) *Brimsdown II 150-8 (47.0)
Langley II 144-10 (44.0) Southgate Compton II 148-3 (42.0)
Old Elizabethans II 86-10 (40.0) Braughing II 87-7 (40.0)
Baldock II 103-10 (33.1) Sandridge II 104-1 (24.1)
Northchurch II 86-10 (40.0) Flitwick II 87-2 (24.3)
*Langley II 242-5 (53.0) *Ware II 244-7 (45.0)
Totteridge II 120-10 (49.4) Holtwhites Trinibis II 124-5 (39.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 02 May, 1998

Stevenage II 156-9 (53.0) Hertford II 157-4 (35.3)
*Hoddesdon II 139-10 (51.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 140-7 (47.2)
Wheathampstead II 185-9 (53.0) Radlett II 187-3 (43.5)
*Barnet II 177-7 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 178-3 (43.5)
*St Albans II 151-9 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 154-6 (44.5)
*Knebworth Park II 159-7 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 112-10 (44.3)
*North Mymms II 147-10 (50.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 148-2 (40.0)
Hitchin II 184-8 (53.0) Old Millhillians II 89-6 (47.0)
Langleybury II 164-7 (53.0) West Herts II 117-9 (47.0)
*Dunstable II 201-7 (53.0) *Luton Town II 202-4 (43.0)

Division Two - 02 May, 1998

Baldock 168-9 (53.0) Parkfield 137-7 (47.0)
Old Albanian 185-7 (53.0) Reed 113-10 (33.3)
Ampthill Town 129-10 (45.5) Preston 130-8 (41.1)
Redbourn 130-7 (53.0) Eversholt 131-3 (29.1)
Datchworth Northwood Town Cancelled
Ickleford 108-10 (43.5) Northwood 110-4 (27.1)
Southgate Adelaide 158-10 (46.0) Bushey 118-7 (54.0)
Old Haberdashers Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Northampton Exiles 204-6 (52.0) Braughing 34-10 (15.0)
Hatfield Hyde 56-10 (29.3) Old Owens 40-10 (29.2)

Division One (2nd XI) - 01 May, 1999

Hitchin II 111-10 (46.3) Preston II 112-7 (47.1)
*Boxmoor II 126-10 (51.1) *Ampthill Town II 127-7 (43.0)
Rickmansworth II 117-10 (49.2) Barnet II 118-5 (34.1)
Broxbourne II 141-10 (44.3) Hatfield II 81-10 (39.0)
Potters Bar II 121-10 (38.4) Watford Town II 122-1 (20.5)
*Old Finchleians II 84-10 (45.2) *Leverstock Green II 85-3 (32.0)
*Northampton Exiles II 118-10 (44.0) *St Margaretsbury II 119-5 (33.0)
Cottered II 205-7 (53.0) Chipperfield II 182-8 (47.0)
Cockfosters II 142-10 (50.5) Old Camdenians II 56-10 (30.0)
Harpenden II 210-6 (51.3) Kings Langley II 126-9 (48.0)

Division Two - 01 May, 1999

Boxmoor v Ampthill Town
Old Haberdashers v Eversholt
Bushey v Hatfield Hyde
Baldock v Reed
Flitwick v Northampton Exiles
Sandridge v North Enfield
Redbourn v Braughing
UCA v Bayford & Hertford
Kings Langley v Northwood Town
Preston v Datchworth

Division Three - 01 May, 1999

Ware v Old Owens
Totteridge v County Hall
Parkfield v Old Cholmeleians
Potton Town v Brimsdown
Southgate Compton v Elstree
Radlett IV v Hatch End
Waltham X Rosedale v Ickleford
Northchurch v Clarendon
Holtwhites Trinibis v London Colney
Botany Bay v Old Elizabethans

Division Three (2nd XI) - 01 May, 1999

Holtwhites Trinibis II v London Colney II
Clarendon II v Northchurch II
Old Haberdashers II v Totteridge II
Hatch End II v Baldock II
Waltham X Rosedale II v Flitwick II
Old Elizabethans II v Botany Bay II
Potton Town II v Brimsdown II
Datchworth II v Elstree II
Old Cholmeleians II v Braughing II
Bushey II v Ware II

Division One - 01 May, 1999

Old Finchleians 203-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green 171-10 (46.0)
Knebworth Park 208-7 (48.0) Old Camdenians 112-10 (51.0)
Berkhamsted 109-10 (49.4) Rickmansworth 110-3 (39.1)
Wheathampstead 142-10 (53.0) Dunstable 146-7 (36.0)
Cottered 167-10 (47.0) Chipperfield 167-6 (47.0)
Northwood 143-8 (53.0) Hitchin 144-3 (24.0)
Southgate Adelaide 134-10 (52.5) Harpenden 135-3 (38.2)
St Margaretsbury 222-7 (47.1) Old Albanian 191-7 (52.0)
Wormley 140-10 (51.4) Abbots Langley 143-2 (35.3)
Hatfield 213-7 (53.0) Broxbourne 214-9 (47.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 01 May, 1999

Abbots Langley II v Wormley II
Northwood II v Southgate Compton II
Bayford & Hertford II v UCA II
Eversholt II v County Hall II
Old Owens II v Hatfield Hyde II
Radlett III v Reed II
Old Albanian II v Ickleford II
Parkfield II v Redbourn II
Sandridge II v North Enfield II
Northwood Town II v Southgate Adelaide II

Premier Division - 29 Apr, 2000

Hoddesdon Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
St Albans Watford Town Cancelled
West Herts North Mymms Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town Stevenage Cancelled
Cockfosters Hertford Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City Langleybury Cancelled

Division Two - 29 Apr, 2000

Abbots Langley Luton Town II Cancelled
Harpenden Berkhamsted Cancelled
Rickmansworth St Margaretsbury Cancelled
Broxbourne 127-10 (53.0) Northwood 129-7 (45.5)
Knebworth Park 170-8 (52.0) Old Albanian 133-5 (46.0)
Southgate Adelaide Hoddesdon II Cancelled

Premier Division - 05 May, 2001

*Bishop's Stortford 78-10 (36.3) *Hoddesdon 80-0 (21.2)
*West Herts *Watford Town Cancelled
Hertford 233-5 (58.0) Welwyn Garden City 172-6 (52.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 124-10 (53.0) Langleybury 125-6 (48.0)
*Stevenage 150-10 (51.4) *St Albans 158-9 (58.0)

Division One - 05 May, 2001

*North Mymms 152-1 (32.1) *Knebworth Park 151-8 (53.0)
*Chorleywood 117-10 (43.0) *Sawbridgeworth 189-7 (53.0)
Cockfosters Potters Bar Cancelled
Millhillians Dunstable Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City 199-8 (53.0) Hitchin 172-8 (47.0)

Division Two - 05 May, 2001

Wormley Leverstock Green Cancelled
Cottered St Margaretsbury Cancelled
*Eversholt 202-8 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide 123-7 (47.0)
*Broxbourne 186-3 (38.5) *Hoddesdon II 183-10 (49.3)
Rickmansworth Abbots Langley Cancelled
Berkhamsted 181-8 (47.0) Kings Langley 184-4 (53.0)
Flitwick 103-10 (49.3) Old Albanian 104-9 (47.0)
Hatfield 187-7 (53.0) Harpenden 188-8 (47.0)
*Radlett II 135-10 (46.5) *Chipperfield 189-8 (46.5)
*Northwood 169-2 (39.4) *Preston 165-9 (50.0)

Division Three - 05 May, 2001

*Welwyn Garden City II 211-4 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 149-8 (47.0)
Ampthill Town 159-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 108-7 (47.0)
*Knebworth Park II 189-7 (47.0) *Redbourn 197-9 (53.0)
Stevenage II 88-10 (42.0) Wheathampstead 89-4 (0.0)
Luton Town II 178-9 (53.0) Hertford II 179-4 (42.5)
*UCA 83-9 (47.0) *Langleybury II 180-9 (53.0)
West Herts II Northampton Exiles Cancelled
*Letchworth Garden City II 117-6 (0.0) *Bushey 115-10 (48.0)
*Bayford & Hertford 124-5 (42.0) *Dunstable II 122-9 (53.0)
Old Finchleians St Albans II Cancelled

Division Four - 05 May, 2001

Northchurch Old Camdenians Conceded
*Boxmoor 77-10 (33.2) *Chorleywood II 114-10 (43.2)
North Mymms II 153-9 (52.0) Totteridge 123-10 (41.2)
Harpenden II 211-10 (47.3) Millhillians II 160-10 (43.2)
*Old Haberdashers 97-5 (34.3) *County Hall 96-10 (38.4)
Berkhamsted II 186-9 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde 131-8 (47.0)
*Reed 114-10 (46.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 219-5 (51.0)
*Braughing 129-9 (49.0) *Wheathampstead II 204-8 (51.0)
*Botany Bay 204-4 (51.0) *Clarendon 178-10 (47.0)
Northwood Town Sandridge Cancelled

Division Five - 05 May, 2001

Hertingfordbury Watford Town II Cancelled
Parkfield Brimsdown Cancelled
St Margaretsbury II 151-10 (0.0) Ickleford 120-6 (0.0)
London Colney Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
*Rickmansworth II 191-5 (46.3) *Cheshunt 190-5 (53.0)
Old Elizabethans Potton Town Cancelled
Potters Bar II Chipperfield II Conceded
Baldock 93-10 (37.0) Clifton 97-3 (32.0)
*Preston II 81-6 (0.0) *Hitchin II 205-8 (0.0)
North Enfield Datchworth Cancelled

Division Six - 05 May, 2001

Abbots Langley II 171-8 (53.0) Hexton 172-6 (41.3)
Hatch End Eversholt II Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town III 185-9 (54.0) Old Albanian II 229-5 (45.5)
*Cockfosters II 90-8 (0.0) *Southgate Compton 199-6 (0.0)
Leverstock Green II Ampthill Town II Cancelled
Tewin Kings Langley II Cancelled
*Radlett III 151-6 (45.4) *Broxbourne II 150-9 (53.0)
*Old Finchleians II 124-6 (0.0) *Old Owens 158-8 (0.0)
*Harpenden III 142-10 (50.1) *Old Cholmeleians 68-10 (39.0)
Waltham X Rosedale Hatfield II Cancelled

Division Seven - 05 May, 2001

Radlett IV Hertford III Cancelled
*Old Centralians 76-10 (0.0) *Boxmoor II 208-6 (53.0)
Dunstable III 212-4 (50.0) Allenburys 118-10 (40.3)
UCA II Watton-at-Stone Cancelled
Northwood II Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
Northampton Exiles II Botany Bay II Cancelled
*Ware *Old Camdenians II Conceded
Elstree Cottered II Cancelled
Sandridge II Northwood Town II Cancelled
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs Redbourn II Cancelled

Division Eight - 05 May, 2001

*Southgate Compton II 151-9 (48.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 183-9 (51.5)
Reed II Shenley Village Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide II Parkfield II Cancelled
Ickleford II Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
Stevenage III 171-9 (53.0) St Albans III 142-10 (42.0)
Bayford & Hertford II Letchworth Garden City III Cancelled
Langleybury III Flitwick II Cancelled
Old Haberdashers II Wormley II Cancelled
Knebworth Park III 149-8 (53.0) London Colney II 96-10 (42.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 77-10 (32.0) North Enfield II 78-5 (31.0)

Division Nine - 05 May, 2001

*Northchurch II 104-5 (39.4) *Greenwood Park 101-10 (43.1)
Potters Bar III Monken Hadley Cancelled
Totteridge II Elstree II Cancelled
Brimsdown II St Thomas Cancelled
Potton Town II 172-9 (52.0) North Mymms III 82-10 (39.3)
Datchworth II Cavendish Cancelled
Clarendon II Old Owens II Conceded
Braughing II Graveley Cancelled
*Hoddesdon III 157-6 (48.0) *Cockfosters III 201-6 (52.0)
*Clifton II 107-10 (40.0) *County Hall II 108-2 (30.0)

Division Ten - 05 May, 2001

Berkhamsted III Dunstable IV Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City IV Watford Town III Conceded
*Old Elizabethans II 174-8 (50.0) *Luton Town III 227-8 (50.0)
Old Cholmeleians II Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
Ware II St Albans West Indian Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town IV Hatch End II Cancelled
Weston West Herts III Cancelled
Hexton II Stevenage IV Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City IV Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled
Shenley Village II 187-3 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 190-3 (38.1)

Division Two - 04 May, 2002

*Eversholt 127-10 (46.3) *Hatfield 157-10 (52.4)
*Abbots Langley 225-6 (53.0) *Leverstock Green 211-7 (47.0)
Cottered 139-3 (16.0) Hoddesdon II 138-10 (47.3)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 198-5 (53.0) *Broxbourne 166-10 (44.2)
UCA 151-8 (53.0) Northwood 155-5 (29.3)
Old Albanian 141-1 (40.3) Chipperfield 137-10 (53.0)
Radlett II 101-10 (35.2) Kings Langley 164-7 (53.0)
*Berkhamsted 92-6 (28.0) *Flitwick 88-10 (52.1)
*Preston 82-10 (34.2) *Ampthill Town 151-10 (47.3)
*Cockfosters 205-4 (51.0) *Knebworth Park II 156-10 (41.0)

Division Eight - 04 May, 2002

*Redbourn II 220-6 (53.0) *Sandridge II 194-6 (47.0)
Shenley Village 220-4 (47.0) Old Haberdashers II 161-7 (53.0)
*London Colney II 104-10 (35.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 105-1 (31.3)
Potters Bar III 104-10 (40.4) Reed II 190-6 (53.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 210-7 (53.0) Wormley II 124-8 (47.2)
*Ickleford II 58-6 (16.2) *Cavendish 53-10 (36.3)
*Hatfield Hyde II 104-1 (35.0) *Northampton Exiles II 103-10 (42.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 144-1 (33.3) St Albans III 143-10 (52.3)
*Graveley 67-10 (26.0) *County Hall II 189-10 (52.0)
Southgate Compton II 86-10 (37.2) North Enfield II 87-4 (23.2)

HCPL Division 2 East - 04 May, 2002

*Potters Bar 182-9 (56.0) *Welwyn Garden City 192-8 (60.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 145-5 (41.3) *Hertford 144-10 (57.3)
Stevenage 224-5 (59.0) Bishop's Stortford 102-10 (51.5)
Luton Town 72-10 (26.0) St Albans 74-3 (18.5)
Chorleywood 138-10 (48.0) Hoddesdon 139-6 (47.3)
*Langleybury 134-3 (45.4) *West Herts 133-10 (52.0)

Division Three - 04 May, 2002

*Langleybury II 145-9 (53.0) *Bushey 147-7 (45.0)
Wormley 175-10 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 179-2 (45.2)
Redbourn 158-4 (40.0) Bishop's Stortford II 157-6 (53.0)
Old Finchleians 163-7 (47.0) Dunstable II 191-6 (53.0)
Hertford II 147-6 (48.0) Bayford & Hertford 200-8 (52.0)
*Wheathampstead 187-6 (47.0) *Botany Bay 201-7 (53.0)
Northwood Town 192-10 (52.2) County Hall 91-10 (46.3)
*Rickmansworth 149-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 150-2 (44.2)
Letchworth Garden City II 211-6 (53.0) Stevenage II 116-10 (44.0)
*Welwyn Garden City II 86-3 (22.1) *Northchurch 83-10 (42.0)

Division Ten - 04 May, 2002

Kings Langley III 116-10 (43.3) Weston 112-10 (37.1)
*Dunstable IV 124-10 (41.0) *Ware II 185-10 (52.0)
*Letchworth Garden City IV *West Herts III Conceded
Old Elizabethans II 189-8 (53.0) Two Woods 105-10 (39.2)
*Stevenage IV *Welwyn Garden City IV Conceded
Old Cholmeleians II 66-5 (28.0) Met Police Bushey 65-10 (31.3)
Sawbridgeworth III 180-10 (46.1) Hatch End II 173-10 (51.0)
*Shenley Village II 123-10 (41.1) *Waltham X Rosedale II 134-8 (53.0)
Brimsdown II Berkhamsted III
*Harpenden Dolphins 107-10 (0.0) *Datchworth II 258-2 (0.0)

Division Six - 04 May, 2002

*Harpenden III 122-5 (49.0) *Broxbourne II 191-10 (51.3)
*Chipperfield II *Old Albanian II Conceded
*Ware 101-10 (31.1) *Northwood II 162-10 (46.0)
Eversholt II 84-10 (40.3) Hatfield II 88-2 (26.5)
*Ampthill Town II 106-3 (23.0) *Watford Town II 105-10 (43.0)
*Watton-at-Stone 105-3 (26.5) *Hatch End 104-10 (36.2)
Cockfosters II 131-6 (45.1) Hemel Hempstead Town III 126-8 (53.0)
Hitchin II 236-5 (53.0) Southgate Compton 66-10 (29.4)
*Old Finchleians II 174-10 (50.5) *Abbots Langley II 167-9 (49.0)
*Holtwhites Trinibis II 149-10 (46.2) *Tewin 153-4 (49.2)

Division Nine - 04 May, 2002

Braughing II 148-4 (32.0) North Mymms III 146-8 (53.0)
Elstree II 74-10 (35.0) Clarendon II 109-9 (50.0)
Greenwood Park Cockfosters III Conceded
*Knebworth Park IV 147-10 (0.0) *Hexton II 254-6 (45.0)
Monken Hadley 115-10 (50.3) Northchurch II 106-10 (48.0)
Langleybury III 137-7 (53.0) Clifton II 115-10 (40.2)
Hoddesdon III Parkfield II Conceded
*Stevenage III 161-10 (52.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 93-10 (24.0)
Old Owens II 181-10 (50.0) Potton Town II 151-10 (47.0)
Totteridge II 127-9 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 128-1 (24.4)

Division Four - 04 May, 2002

*Old Haberdashers 151-9 (53.0) *Chorleywood II 78-10 (35.0)
*Luton Town II 176-7 (50.0) *Sandridge 236-7 (50.0)
*St Albans II 216-6 (53.0) *Reed 102-10 (38.0)
Holtwhites Trinibis 133-10 (46.1) Braughing 147-10 (47.3)
Potters Bar II 133-10 (52.1) Harpenden II 135-2 (40.3)
*West Herts II 158-4 (42.3) *Clifton 156-8 (53.0)
Old Camdenians 94-10 (40.1) Totteridge 93-10 (57.5)
Potton Town 134-10 (52.3) Sawbridgeworth II 131-10 (46.5)
*Hatfield Hyde 183-8 (53.0) *North Mymms II 184-5 (43.0)
*Clarendon 133-10 (41.0) *Boxmoor 181-7 (53.0)

Division Five - 04 May, 2002

*Preston II 160-10 (52.4) *Brimsdown 161-9 (40.2)
*Rickmansworth II 120-7 (48.0) *Ickleford 119-10 (44.1)
*Hexton 81-5 (34.0) *Radlett III 80-10 (32.0)
Wheathampstead II 56-10 (34.5) Kings Langley II 59-7 (25.1)
Old Elizabethans 99-10 (32.0) Berkhamsted II 213-6 (51.0)
North Enfield 215-6 (53.0) Datchworth 64-10 (29.4)
*St Margaretsbury II 129-10 (43.4) *Hertingfordbury 146-10 (52.1)
Millhillians II Baldock Cancelled
*London Colney 198-5 (41.0) *Cheshunt 194-6 (53.0)
*Waltham X Rosedale *Parkfield Conceded

Division Seven - 04 May, 2002

*Old Camdenians II 66-1 (10.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 65-10 (33.5)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 121-10 (30.3) Cottered II 133-9 (53.0)
Hatfield Crusaders 175-7 (53.0) Flitwick II 136-6 (47.0)
*Boxmoor II 104-2 (33.1) *Allenburys 100-10 (52.3)
Hertford III 170-7 (53.0) Old Owens 174-5 (42.0)
Radlett IV 163-5 (35.4) Knebworth Park III 159-10 (47.2)
*UCA II 196-5 (48.0) *Dunstable III 221-7 (52.0)
Old Centralians 121-2 (38.0) Leverstock Green II 118-8 (53.0)
*Northwood Town II 74-10 (37.0) *Old Cholmeleians 82-10 (30.0)
Elstree Botany Bay II Cancelled

Division Seven - 03 May, 2003

Graveley 241-5 (50.0) Allenburys 119-10 (34.1)
*Watford Town II 74-9 (40.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 73-10 (26.1)
Hertford III 182-10 (53.0) Northwood Town II 183-8 (46.0)
Leverstock Green II 117-10 (52.2) UCA 119-3 (42.4)
Old Centralians 63-10 (26.0) Cottered II 219-219 (219)
Botany Bay II 88-10 (43.0) Elstree 86-10 (28.0)
Flitwick II 95-2 (19.0) Cavendish 94-10 (49.0)
Old Cholmeleians 78-10 (34.0) Shenley Village 79-2 (18.0)
*St Albans III 159-9 (47.0) *Boxmoor II 206-10 (52.4)
*Dunstable III 133-10 (53.0) *Old Owens 134-1 (28.0)

Division Three - 03 May, 2003

St Albans II 133-9 (47.0) Potton Town 165-8 (53.0)
*Cottered 156-10 (0.0) *Wheathampstead 211-4 (0.0)
*Rickmansworth 83-1 (22.3) *Bishop's Stortford II 81-10 (22.3)
*Letchworth Garden City II 130-3 (45.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 129-9 (53.0)
*Reed 39-10 (21.2) *Northwood Town 74-10 (34.4)
*Botany Bay 156-7 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide 200-7 (52.0)
*Northampton Exiles 61-2 (19.3) *Redbourn 60-10 (36.0)
*Bushey 135-6 (47.5) *Hertford II 134-10 (50.4)
Harpenden II 90-10 (38.0) Hatfield 91-8 (32.0)
*County Hall 126-9 (47.0) *Bayford & Hertford 157-7 (53.0)

Division Nine - 03 May, 2003

*Northchurch II 85-8 (38.3) *Waltham X Rosedale II 81-10 (31.5)
*Southgate Compton II 105-4 (24.3) *Shenley Village II 102-10 (53.0)
Langleybury III Stevenage III Cancelled
Old Owens II 113-10 (50.0) Met Police Bushey 114-5 (35.3)
*Clifton II 158-8 (45.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 156-7 (53.0)
*Sawbridgeworth III 163-8 (53.0) *Elstree II 165-10 (47.0)
Cockfosters III 61-4 (22.5) Greenwood Park 57-10 (30.1)
Hexton II 198-9 (53.0) North Mymms III 173-7 (47.0)
Parkfield II 181-10 (50.0) Clarendon II 62-10 (29.0)
Potton Town II 174-5 (48.0) Knebworth Park IV 179-10 (51.5)

Division Six - 03 May, 2003

Abbots Langley II 129-10 (50.3) Cockfosters II 93-9 (49.0)
*Watton-at-Stone 166-6 (45.1) *Harpenden III 164-8 (53.0)
*Radlett IV 152-10 (52.4) *Broxbourne II 155-6 (38.4)
Ware 167-9 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 53-10 (26.1)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 222-5 (49.1) Old Albanian II 142-10 (45.1)
*Eversholt II 141-10 (51.3) *Knebworth Park III 142-8 (47.1)
*Northwood II 89-10 (36.1) *Hatfield II 220-4 (46.0)
Hitchin II 166-9 (53.0) Chipperfield II 170-3 (44.0)
*Southgate Compton 218-8 (47.0) *Tewin 159-7 (53.0)
*Holtwhites Trinibis II 91-3 (21.1) *Letchworth Garden City III 90-10 (41.3)

Division Ten - 03 May, 2003

Kings Langley III 218-9 (50.0) West Herts III 79-10 (36.2)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 175-7 (39.0) *Broxbourne III 174-10 (44.1)
Flamstead 61-10 (36.1) Weston 62-6 (28.5)
*Old Cholmeleians II 153-5 (44.0) *Bentley Heath 152-10 (51.4)
*Knebworth Park V 151-10 (52.1) *Dunstable IV 152-6 (46.1)
*Datchworth II 100-10 (31.0) *Two Woods 118-118 (118)
Stevenage IV 53-10 (29.0) Harpenden Dolphins 54-3 (12.0)
Hatch End II 199-6 (42.0) Rising Stars 198-7 (53.0)
*Cheshunt II 111-10 (51.0) *Brimsdown II 112-5 (48.5)
*Ware II 106-3 (29.0) *Old Elizabethans II 104-10 (34.5)

Division Eight - 03 May, 2003

Reed II 199-9 (53.0) Totteridge II 176-10 (45.3)
*Redbourn II 144-10 (38.3) *Northampton Exiles II 216-5 (46.4)
Sandridge II 125-9 (45.0) Old Camdenians II 171-5 (53.0)
Hoddesdon III 167-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City III 90-10 (24.3)
*Ickleford II 52-2 (20.1) *North Enfield II 51-10 (29.0)
*Potters Bar III 141-7 (46.5) *Hatfield Hyde II 139-10 (52.5)
London Colney II 121-3 (36.0) Wormley II 117-10 (33.0)
*Bayford & Hertford II 130-9 (47.0) *County Hall II 152-8 (53.0)
*Southgate Adelaide II 176-7 (45.0) *Old Haberdashers II 176-10 (53.0)
*St Albans West Indian 99-8 (47.0) *Monken Hadley 189-7 (53.0)

Division Four - 03 May, 2003

Ickleford 142-8 (53.0) North Enfield 145-5 (37.2)
Totteridge North Mymms II Cancelled
*Boxmoor 133-8 (47.0) *London Colney 199-7 (53.0)
Clarendon 176-10 (40.3) Old Haberdashers 133-8 (59.0)
Sandridge 190-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 125-10 (43.0)
*Luton Town II 173-7 (44.0) *Stevenage II 172-10 (53.0)
Clifton Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
*Potters Bar II 54-10 (41.5) *West Herts II 120-9 (51.0)
Langleybury II 116-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 97-8 (47.0)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 96-10 (46.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 108-3 (26.1)

Division Five - 03 May, 2003

Hertingfordbury 127-4 (40.0) Datchworth 126-10 (50.5)
*Cheshunt 74-10 (45.0) *Brimsdown 237-3 (47.0)
Old Finchleians II 143-10 (45.5) St Margaretsbury II 145-4 (38.1)
Preston II 143-8 (53.0) Baldock 147-4 (41.2)
Ampthill Town II 215-8 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 130-9 (48.0)
Rickmansworth II Kings Langley II Cancelled
Millhillians II Radlett III Cancelled
Hatch End 139-10 (41.1) Hexton 141-9 (43.0)
*Old Elizabethans 113-9 (49.0) *Berkhamsted II 204-9 (51.0)
Chorleywood II 95-10 (37.0) Parkfield 96-2 (31.0)

Division Two - 03 May, 2003

*Dunstable II 77-10 (31.3) *Chipperfield 162-9 (53.0)
Knebworth Park II 113-10 (52.2) Preston 117-7 (35.0)
*Leverstock Green 117-10 (43.2) *Kings Langley 186-6 (49.0)
Northchurch 246-10 (53.0) Berkhamsted 147-8 (47.0)
*Old Finchleians 95-8 (34.2) *Flitwick 94-10 (51.4)
*Ampthill Town 89-10 (32.0) *Broxbourne 129-7 (53.0)
*Hoddesdon II 89-8 (27.0) *Old Albanian 85-10 (31.5)
Watford Town 142-10 (40.3) Eversholt 143-5 (44.4)
Cockfosters 61-10 (46.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 63-0 (9.2)
Northwood 149-10 (52.4) Wormley 150-7 (47.0)

Division One - 03 May, 2003

*Bishop's Stortford 211-4 (45.3) *Letchworth Garden City 207-4 (52.0)
Abbots Langley 103-9 (47.0) Dunstable 136-10 (52.0)
Sawbridgeworth 223-3 (53.0) Langleybury 72-9 (47.0)
*Hitchin 96-10 (42.2) *North Mymms 145-10 (52.5)
Radlett II 130-10 (46.4) Knebworth Park 131-6 (40.0)
Luton Town 149-9 (53.0) Harpenden 147-7 (47.0)

Division Five - 01 May, 2004

Hatch End Harpenden III Cancelled
North Mymms II 201-5 (53.0) Radlett III 150-8 (47.0)
Millhillians II Preston II Cancelled
Luton Town & Indians II Old Finchleians II Cancelled
Kings Langley II Hertingfordbury Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town III Little Berkhamsted Sahibs Cancelled
Knebworth Park III Ampthill Town II Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde 141-9 (53.0) Boxmoor 88-10 (29.3)
Baldock Chorleywood II Cancelled
Sandridge 95-1 (28.0) St Margaretsbury II 94-9 (53.0)

Division Eight - 01 May, 2004

Sandridge II Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
Wormley II 122-6 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 123-1 (39.0)
Allenburys 163-9 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 137-6 (47.0)
Old Haberdashers II 174-10 (50.0) North Enfield II 77-10 (30.0)
Stevenage III County Hall II Cancelled
Boxmoor II Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
Potters Bar III London Colney II Cancelled
Redbourn II Watford Town II Cancelled
Northwood Town II Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
Northchurch II Hoddesdon III Cancelled

Division Ten - 01 May, 2004

Letchworth Garden City IV Cockfosters III Cancelled
*Stevenage IV 143-7 (50.2) *West Herts III 142-10 (39.2)
Broxbourne III Langleybury III Cancelled
Clifton II Cheshunt II Cancelled
St Albans IV Dunstable IV Cancelled
Harpenden IV Hatch End II Cancelled
Southgate Compton II 32-10 (25.2) Old Elizabethans II 33-2 (13.2)
Bentley Heath Datchworth II Cancelled
Kings Langley III Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled

Division Two - 01 May, 2004

Hertford II Dunstable II Cancelled
St Albans II Hemel Hempstead Town II Cancelled
Preston Northchurch Cancelled
Harpenden Reed Cancelled
Watford Town Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
Northwood Kings Langley Cancelled
Ampthill Town Flitwick Cancelled
Eversholt Old Albanian Cancelled
Radlett II 226-5 (49.0) Hoddesdon II 194-7 (51.0)
*Berkhamsted 147-7 (51.0) *Broxbourne 144-10 (47.0)

Division Six - 01 May, 2004

UCA Chipperfield II Conceded
Berkhamsted II Broxbourne II Cancelled
Old Albanian II Cavendish Cancelled
Rickmansworth II Brimsdown
Cockfosters II Abbots Langley II Cancelled
*Tewin 164-4 (40.3) *Shenley Village 163-10 (50.5)
Hexton Watton-at-Stone Cancelled
Ware Southgate Compton Cancelled
Parkfield Northwood II Cancelled
*Letchworth Garden City III 139-10 (43.0) *Radlett IV 183-9 (51.0)

Division Four - 01 May, 2004

Ickleford Old Camdenians Cancelled
Langleybury II Clarendon Cancelled
Old Elizabethans Rickmansworth Cancelled
Datchworth Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
Wheathampstead 213-7 (50.0) Hatfield 135-10 (34.5)
North Enfield 204-5 (53.0) Old Haberdashers 148-8 (47.0)
Holtwhites Trinibis Northampton Exiles Cancelled
Potton Town Totteridge Cancelled
London Colney West Herts II Cancelled
Cheshunt 203-7 (49.0) Clifton 117-5 (43.0)

Division Nine - 01 May, 2004

Elstree II 218-5 (50.0) Parkfield II 85-9 (50.0)
Shenley Village II 128-2 (32.2) Sawbridgeworth III 126-10 (49.2)
Waltham X Rosedale II Monken Hadley Cancelled
Northampton Exiles II Met Police Bushey Cancelled
*Ickleford II 101-10 (44.0) *Old Camdenians II 147-10 (46.0)
Old Owens II North Mymms III Cancelled
*Potton Town II 97-8 (29.2) *Rising Stars 96-10 (38.4)
Clarendon II Hexton II Cancelled
Greenwood Park Weston Cancelled
Flamstead Knebworth Park IV Cancelled

Division Seven - 01 May, 2004

Wheathampstead II 115-8 (48.0) Hatfield II 196-10 (51.5)
Hitchin II Eversholt II Cancelled
Flitwick II Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
Hatfield Crusaders Old Owens Cancelled
Leverstock Green II St Albans West Indian Cancelled
Hertford III Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Totteridge II Graveley 79-79 (79)
Dunstable III St Albans III Cancelled
Reed II Old Centralians Cancelled
Botany Bay II Elstree Cancelled

Division Three - 01 May, 2004

Southgate Adelaide 192-4 (53.0) Wormley 194-5 (39.0)
Bayford & Hertford Cockfosters Cancelled
Knebworth Park II Harpenden II Cancelled
Chipperfield Northwood Town Cancelled
*Potters Bar II 102-6 (49.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 202-8 (51.0)
Letchworth Garden City II Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
Bushey Redbourn Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City II Cottered Cancelled
Old Finchleians Stevenage II Cancelled
County Hall Botany Bay Cancelled

Division Five - 30 Apr, 2005

Hatfield Hyde 71-2 (28.4) Hatch End 67-10 (45.0)
*Boxmoor 189-3 (44.5) *Luton Town & Indians II 188-7 (53.0)
Cavendish 220-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park III 164-10 (46.2)
Shenley Village 238-6 (46.0) Old Camdenians 149-10 (38.0)
*Northwood II 112-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 113-5 (37.4)
Kings Langley II 123-8 (47.0) Chorleywood II 122-10 (51.4)
*Old Haberdashers 89-10 (28.0) *Sandridge 166-10 (51.2)
*Radlett III 84-7 (33.0) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 81-10 (36.4)
*Harpenden III 137-9 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury 138-5 (38.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 119-10 (41.0) Rickmansworth 152-6 (53.0)

Division Eight - 30 Apr, 2005

Rising Stars 122-10 (44.0) Monken Hadley 112-9 (56.0)
*Bayford & Hertford II 105-10 (40.0) *Redbourn II 107-2 (30.0)
*Wormley II 84-2 (25.2) *Botany Bay II 83-10 (50.0)
*Southgate Adelaide II 21-10 (18.3) *Old Haberdashers II 147-8 (53.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 46-10 (25.0) Weston 48-1 (17.0)
Northwood Town II 110-10 (38.0) Stevenage III 111-4 (36.0)
*County Hall II 120-9 (53.0) *Flamstead 121-4 (46.1)
Hatfield II 70-10 (38.0) Hatfield Crusaders 72-2 (26.0)
London Colney II Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
Dunstable III 167-2 (40.0) Hoddesdon III 166-9 (53.0)

Division Two - 30 Apr, 2005

Northwood 191-8 (47.0) Abbots Langley 230-6 (53.0)
Leverstock Green 137-10 (50.4) Watford Town 96-10 (29.4)
St Albans II 160-9 (53.0) Northchurch 136-9 (47.0)
*Kings Langley 191-8 (53.0) *Ampthill Town 170-6 (47.0)
Old Albanian 195-5 (53.0) Flitwick 197-9 (45.4)
Eversholt 65-1 (13.3) Old Finchleians 61-10 (44.2)
Hertford II 143-6 (47.0) Reed 181-7 (53.0)
Knebworth Park II 227-10 (53.0) Radlett II 112-10 (43.2)
Berkhamsted 164-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 89-10 (38.2)
*Preston 82-10 (36.5) *Bishop's Stortford 83-4 (29.2)

Division Six - 30 Apr, 2005

*Berkhamsted II 159-7 (53.0) *Hertford III 175-10 (46.5)
Preston II 118-3 (26.1) Watton-at-Stone 114-9 (53.0)
Parkfield St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
*Radlett IV 107-10 (40.3) *Old Albanian II 110-3 (41.3)
*Ware 96-10 (47.1) *Tewin 97-6 (35.0)
Southgate Compton 84-10 (39.4) Letchworth Garden City III 228-5 (51.0)
Cockfosters II Old Finchleians II Cancelled
Abbots Langley II 101-5 (20.2) Millhillians II 95-10 (45.5)
Hexton 80-1 (18.0) St Albans West Indian 78-10 (27.0)
*UCA 137-4 (41.2) *Old Owens 136-7 (53.0)

Division Nine - 30 Apr, 2005

Clarendon II 30-0 (8.3) Waltham X Rosedale II 28-10 (27.3)
Langleybury III Cheshunt II Cancelled
Sandridge II 46-0 (9.2) Met Police Bushey 45-10 (24.3)
*Allenburys 106-9 (47.0) *Elstree II 135-8 (53.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 187-10 (52.0) Greenwood Park 188-7 (47.3)
Old Camdenians II 190-8 (53.0) Shenley Village II 176-8 (47.0)
*Harpenden IV *Potton Town II Conceded
Sawbridgeworth III 183-10 (52.1) North Mymms III 107-7 (47.0)
*Bentley Heath 130-0 (42.0) *Knebworth Park IV 128-10 (50.0)
Boxmoor II 76-10 (47.3) Old Owens II 78-3 (19.2)

Division Three - 30 Apr, 2005

*Bishop's Stortford II 228-9 (52.3) *County Hall 179-10 (44.3)
*Botany Bay 145-9 (42.5) *Wormley 141-10 (51.3)
*Totteridge 87-7 (32.1) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 86-10 (36.0)
*Stevenage II 189-5 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford 79-10 (43.0)
Dunstable II 153-8 (53.0) Broxbourne 153-10 (45.5)
Southgate Adelaide 179-10 (52.3) Cockfosters 106-10 (34.5)
*Wheathampstead 205-5 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 206-4 (43.4)
Northwood Town 66-10 (35.0) Bushey 225-8 (50.0)
Clarendon 194-10 (48.2) Hoddesdon II 160-8 (51.0)
*Sawbridgeworth II 102-8 (42.2) *Potters Bar II 101-10 (47.2)

Division Four - 30 Apr, 2005

*North Mymms II 202-7 (46.0) *North Enfield 201-6 (51.0)
*Northampton Exiles 155-8 (38.3) *Clifton 154-7 (50.0)
Harpenden II 106-10 (36.1) Datchworth 177-8 (53.0)
*Hatfield 92-10 (33.0) *Cottered 109-10 (46.0)
West Herts II 171-7 (47.0) Ampthill Town II 184-5 (53.0)
*Cheshunt 162-10 (52.4) *Old Elizabethans 106-10 (44.0)
*Waltham X Rosedale 122-6 (46.0) *Langleybury II 119-10 (45.0)
Ickleford 93-4 (27.5) Redbourn 92-10 (41.0)
London Colney 134-5 (47.0) Baldock 188-6 (53.0)
*Potton Town 90-7 (27.2) *Chipperfield 86-10 (43.4)

Division Seven - 30 Apr, 2005

Potters Bar III North Enfield II Cancelled
Flitwick II 37-10 (29.3) St Albans III 38-3 (12.2)
Elstree 71-10 (17.1) Holtwhites Trinibis II 105-10 (33.3)
Reed II 87-1 (30.3) Broxbourne II 86-10 (36.5)
Old Cholmeleians Chipperfield II Cancelled
Totteridge II 172-10 (50.5) Hitchin II 38-10 (20.3)
*Graveley *Eversholt II Conceded
Leverstock Green II 70-10 (34.0) Watford Town II 156-7 (50.0)
*Rickmansworth II 109-2 (30.0) *Northchurch II 107-10 (41.0)
Wheathampstead II v Old Centralians

Division Ten - 30 Apr, 2005

Knebworth Park V 87-10 (45.2) Baldock II 90-4 (34.3)
Luton Town & Indians III 100-10 (36.3) Parkfield II 104-3 (28.3)
Hexton II Hatch End II Cancelled
*Bushey II 130-10 (43.2) *St Albans IV 224-9 (52.0)
*Northampton Exiles II 73-10 (42.0) *Clifton II 77-7 (30.2)
*West Herts III 109-3 (25.0) *Ickleford Cricketers 105-10 (42.0)
*Ickleford II 119-10 (39.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 103-10 (29.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 80-10 (28.2) Old Elizabethans II 148-10 (46.4)
Cockfosters III Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
*Dunstable IV 170-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 143-7 (47.0)

Division Nine - 06 May, 2006

*Hatch End II 81-10 (29.0) *Old Owens II 84-0 (39.3)
Datchworth II Bentley Heath 138-4 (38.0) R
*Bushey II 118-10 (38.2) *North Mymms III 121-6 (37.2)
*Potton Town II 130-5 (45.0) *Stevenage III
*Waltham X Rosedale II 109-10 (30.0) *Shenley Village II 140-10 (40.0)
Old Camdenians II 143-10 (49.0) Old Haberdashers II 152-10 (41.0)
*Allenburys *Sandridge II 121-6 (26.0) R
Cheshunt II 167-9 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III
Harpenden IV 223-4 (35.0) Greenwood Park 144-10 (40.0)
*Ickleford Cricketers *Bayford & Hertford II 175-4 (35.0) R

Division Eight - 06 May, 2006

Rising Stars Knebworth Park IV
*Rickmansworth II 159-10 (51.5) *Clarendon II 227-10 (46.1)
London Colney II Hatfield II Cancelled
Monken Hadley 30-10 (24.1) Northwood Town II 33-1 (6.0)
Chipperfield II 121-10 (33.2) Langleybury III 201-7 (53.0)
Wormley II 145-9 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 115-5 (29.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 109-2 (19.1) Met Police Bushey 108-10 (43.4)
Weston 203-6 (39.5) Redbourn II 254-6 (43.0)
*Flamstead 103-4 (38.0) *Botany Bay II 195-8 (53.0)
*Dunstable III 201-1 (42.0) *County Hall II 181-9 (46.1)

Division Seven - 06 May, 2006

*Welwyn Garden City III 129-3 (34.0) *Old Finchleians II
*Graveley 119-3 (39.5) *Northchurch II 118-10 (41.2)
Old Cholmeleians Elstree Cancelled
*Reed II 111-1 (18.0) *Flitwick II 107-10 (41.3)
Tewin 188-5 (36.3) St Albans III 185-6 (49.0)
*Holtwhites Trinibis II *Southgate Adelaide II 127-6 (40.4) R
Hoddesdon III Watford Town II Cancelled
Ware 226-6 (53.0) North Enfield II
*Eversholt II *Broxbourne II 225-9 (53.0) R
Hatfield Crusaders 111-2 (28.0) Berkhamsted II

Division Two - 06 May, 2006

Potters Bar II 78-5 (22.0) Abbots Langley 75-10 (37.0)
*Watford Town 101-10 (28.3) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 102-4 (33.4)
Reed 127-10 (40.0) Flitwick 15-1 (4.0) R
Welwyn Garden City II Knebworth Park II 127-5 (43.0) R
*Preston *Old Albanian 95-2 (25.0) R
Chorleywood 176-6 (53.0) Broxbourne 180-4 (41.5)
*Leverstock Green 154-10 (42.0) *Northchurch 156-6 (47.0)
Kings Langley 122-3 (30.0) Ampthill Town
*Northwood Town 168-10 (46.1) *Dunstable 172-5 (36.2)
*Old Finchleians 86-2 (32.0) *Bishop's Stortford

Division Ten - 06 May, 2006

Letchworth Garden City IV Ickleford II Cancelled
St Albans IV 85-2 (15.5) Bragbury 84-10 (24.2)
*Cockfosters III *Hatfield Hyde II 120-3 (34.0) R
*Parkfield & Headstone II 29-2 (20.0) *Baldock II 125-10 (46.0) R
Dunstable IV 142-2 (31.1) Boxmoor II 140-10 (44.3)
*Elstree II 70-10 (38.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 71-0 (16.2)
Abbots Langley III 210-2 (45.0) Knebworth Park V 176-6 (41.0)
Northwood III 120-10 (46.0) Old Elizabethans II 122-6 (44.0)
Luton Town & Indians III Clifton II 193-3 (37.0) R
Chorleywood III 146-10 (50.0) Harpenden Dolphins 147-5 (45.1)

Division Three - 06 May, 2006

*Hertford II 225-2 (50.0) *Botany Bay
*Stevenage II 120-7 (38.0) *Harpenden II
*Totteridge *Datchworth 154-9 (40.0) R
*Wheathampstead 124-3 (24.0) *Wormley
Waltham X Rosedale 158-7 (43.0) Clarendon
Hatfield 100-5 (30.2) Southgate Adelaide
Dunstable II 155-4 (42.0)