08 Jul, 2017
Premier Division
Potters Bar | 319-6 (60) | *Bishop's Stortford | 248-7 (59) | ||
*Harpenden | 208-7 (60) | Letchworth Garden City | 108-10 (36.3) | ||
*Hertford | 106-10 (29.5) | Radlett | 110-3 (20.5) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians | 278-6 (53.2) | *Luton Town & Indians | 255-10 (53.2) | ||
*North Mymms | 244-8 (60) | Welwyn Garden City | 248-4 (53) |
Championship
*Ampthill Town | 170-10 (54.4) | West Herts | 137-10 (45) | ||
Botany Bay | 161-10 (40) | *Hoddesdon | 162-1 (34.5) | ||
*Flitwick | 261-10 (59.3) | Dunstable Town | 195-10 (46.4) | ||
*Chorleywood | 182-10 (57.2) | Langleybury | 179-9 (58) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth | 150-10 (48.4) | Reed | 154-1 (25) |
Division One
*Broxbourne | 124-10 (50.1) | Shenley Village | 127-3 (25.1) | ||
*Leverstock Green | 235-8 (53) | Harpenden II | 160-10 (34.2) | ||
*Kings Langley | 134-10 (47.3) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 135-5 (29.5) | ||
*Northwood | 203-9 (53) | Old Owens | 206-3 (44) | ||
*Stevenage | 222-8 (53) | Old Albanians | 180-9 (47) |
Division Two A
*Abbots Langley | 222-7 (53) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 153-10 (30.1) | ||
*Watford Town | 188-10 (51.5) | Hitchin | 189-4 (40.1) | ||
*Radlett II | 116-10 (45) | Ickleford | 119-3 (18.3) | ||
Knebworth Park | 113-10 (45) | *Bishop's Stortford II | 116-6 (38.5) | ||
*Preston | 147-10 (48.5) | St Albans | 148-8 (45) |
Division Two B
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 273-5 (53) | Allenburys & County Hall | 133-10 (34.2) | ||
*Bushey | 137-10 (46) | Berkhamsted | 138-5 (34.4) | ||
Eversholt | 153-10 (48.1) | *Cockfosters | 157-6 (34.3) | ||
*Old Elizabethans | 225-10 (51.4) | Welwyn Garden City II | 220-7 (48) | ||
*Potton Town | 174-9 (53) | St Margaretsbury | 106-10 (44.4) |
Division Three A
Met Police Bushey | 239-10 (47.3) | *Hertford II | 240-6 (51.2) | ||
Letchworth Garden City II | 205-7 (53) | *Northchurch | 207-4 (37.3) | ||
Old Finchleians | 104-10 (43.5) | *Knebworth Park II | 108-8 (43) | ||
*North Enfield | 172-10 (48.1) | Redbourn | 176-8 (47) | ||
*Southgate Compton | 188-8 (53) | Datchworth | 125-10 (46.2) |
Division Three B
Baldock | 71-10 (38.4) | *Bayford & Hertford | 74-3 (15.3) | ||
*St Albans West Indian | 182-10 (52) | Flitwick II | 183-3 (41) | ||
*Langleybury II | 217-7 (53) | Hemel Hempstead Town II | 129-10 (46.2) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians II | 240-6 (53) | Wheathampstead | 62-10 (29.2) | ||
*Potters Bar II | 250-9 (49) | Sawbridgeworth II | 185-7 (51) |
Division Four A
*Dunstable Town II | 102-10 (32.5) | Hatfield Hyde | 106-8 (30.3) | ||
*Cheshunt | 212-6 (53) | North Mymms II | 159-10 (46.5) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone | 126-10 (46) | Sandridge | 128-6 (38) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide | 281-3 (50) | Stevenage II | 213-9 (50) | ||
Watford Town II | 185-10 (52.3) | *Chipperfield Clarendon | 188-8 (41.4) |
Division Four B
*Northampton Exiles | 175-10 (51.5) | Chorleywood II | 140-10 (37.3) | ||
*Hertford III | 144-10 (46.5) | Harpenden III | 145-0 (17.1) | ||
Broxbourne II | 199-7 (53) | *Hoddesdon II | 203-3 (39.1) | ||
*Northwood Town | 250-7 (52) | Reed II | 251-4 (44.1) | ||
Ampthill Town II | 221-7 (53) | *West Herts II | 183-7 (47) |
Division Five A
Waltham X Rosedale | 80-10 (28.2) | *Bentley Heath | 82-3 (15.5) | ||
Ickleford II | 259-7 (53) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 209-9 (47) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 180-10 (50) | Old Cholmeleians | 182-2 (30) | ||
*Preston II | 212-9 (53) | St Albans II | 213-8 (45.4) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 190-6 (53) | *Radlett III | 175-10 (42) |
Division Five B
Clifton | 167-10 (40.3) | *Hertingfordbury | 126-10 (43.2) | ||
*Kings Langley II | 236-10 (45.2) | Hemel Hempstead Town III | 114-10 (40) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis II | 274-10 (52.1) | Mill Hill Village | 184-8 (47) | ||
*Hitchin II | 296-5 (53) | Luton Town & Indians III | 138-10 (41.3) | ||
*Flamstead | 213-7 (53) | Shenley Village II | 181-10 (45.5) |
Division Six A
*Bovingdon | 94-10 (37.1) | London Colney | 98-1 (22.2) | ||
*Northwood II | 233-6 (52) | Redbourn II | 114-10 (31.5) | ||
Old Finchleians II | 150-10 (42) | *Old Albanians II | 153-3 (26.2) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 273-10 (51.2) | Cockfosters II | 176-5 (48) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 244-6 (53) | Old Camdenians | 185-9 (47) |
Division Six B
*Boxmoor | 283-4 (47.4) | Botany Bay II | 67-10 (27.2) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon II | 214-9 (53) | *Frogmore | 218-8 (42) | ||
*Abbots Langley II | 248-7 (53) | Eversholt II | 250-8 (46.4) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 81-10 (35.3) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 83-2 (16.5) | ||
*North Enfield II | 229-7 (53) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 168-10 (45.2) |
Division Seven A
Berkhamsted II | 91-10 (26) | *Bushey II | 96-7 (33.1) | ||
*Watton-at-Stone | 250-6 (50) | Old Cholmeleians II | 189-10 (43.5) | ||
*Tewin | 238-3 (53) | Knebworth Park III | 55-10 (16) | ||
Old Owens II | 165-10 (47.1) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 129-10 (28.3) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide II | 233-8 (53) | Weston | 236-5 (45.4) |
Division Seven B
Baldock II | 78-10 (23.2) | *Hatch End | 82-1 (17.4) | ||
Potters Bar III | 262-4 (51) | *Rickmansworth II | 115-10 (36.3) | ||
*St Margaretsbury II | 194-10 (51.1) | Dunstable Town III | 198-4 (41.3) | ||
Stevenage III | 122-10 (29.1) | *Old Elizabethans II | 125-5 (19.5) | ||
*Broxbourne III | 255-10 (53) | Wheathampstead II | 231-9 (47) |
Division Eight A
Pirton | 228-8 (53) | *Datchworth II | 138-10 (47) | ||
*St Albans III | 225-7 (53) | Flitwick III | 183-9 (47) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians IV | 176-10 (52.4) | Great Gaddesden | 177-9 (46.1) | ||
*Hertford IV | 103-10 (39.3) | Harpenden IV | 104-6 (18) | ||
*Langleybury III | 187-7 (53) | Ware | 151-10 (47) |
Division Eight B
Greenwood Park | 261-9 (53) | *Northchurch II | 161-8 (47) | ||
*Northampton Exiles II | 173-9 (53) | Little Berkhamsted | 174-5 (44.4) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City IV | 114-10 (42) | Northwood Town II | 115-5 (26.4) | ||
*Offley & Stopsley | 302-5 (47) | Radlett IV | 255-7 (53) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 187-10 (49.4) | Waltham X Rosedale II | 93-10 (38) |
Division Nine A
*Bayford & Hertford II | 119-10 (47) | Harpenden Dolphins | 122-7 (37.1) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde II | 104-10 (32.2) | Mill Hill Village II | 105-6 (31.2) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 108-10 (28.1) | Potten End | 109-4 (17.3) | ||
Reed III | 151-10 (46) | *West Herts III | 152-2 (31.2) | ||
*Shenley Village III | 220-9 (49) | Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 164-10 (43) |
Division Nine B
*Abbots Langley III | 191-10 (41.3) | London Colney II | 159-10 (43) | ||
Hitchin III | 212-10 (52.1) | *North Mymms III | 135-10 (40.1) | ||
*Leverstock Green III | 188-9 (53) | Redbourn III | 189-8 (45.5) | ||
*Preston III | 215-6 (53) | Old Minchendenians | 214-10 (42.5) | ||
*Sandridge II | 292-5 (43.5) | Kings Langley III | 68-10 (20.3) |
Division Ten A
*Aldenham | 322-4 (40) | Chorleywood III | 256-10 (47) | ||
*Ickleford III | 233-3 (53) | Boxmoor II | 235-6 (45.4) | ||
Knebworth Park IV | 181-9 (53) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 182-3 (30) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 108-10 (34.3) | Old Albanians III | 114-5 (30.1) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders III | 29-10 (14.4) | Watford Town III | 31-2 (7.1) |
Division Ten B
*Cheshunt II | 158-6 (53) | Harpenden V | 138-10 (39.5) | ||
*Cockfosters III | 57-10 (31.1) | Hoddesdon III | 58-2 (15.1) | ||
*Northwood III | 255-5 (50) | Flamstead II | 73-10 (26.1) | ||
Southgate Compton II | 199-9 (53) | *Hertingfordbury II | 156-8 (47) | ||
Old Elizabethans III | 207-10 (53) | *Bentley Heath II | 139-8 (47) |
Regional Division A East
Botany Bay III | 100-10 (34.3) | *Old Owens III | 104-1 (22) | ||
*Ware II | 113-10 (29.3) | Datchworth III | 116-1 (22.1) | ||
*Baldock III | 69-10 (27) | Southgate Adelaide III | 70-0 (12) | ||
*Hitchin IV | 218-8 (40) | St Margaretsbury III | 129-10 (34) | ||
*Northampton Exiles III | 168-10 (33.4) | Stevenage V | 135-9 (39.5) |
Regional Division A West
Bushey III | 128-10 (33.4) | *Parkfield & Headstone II | 129-3 (29.4) | ||
Frogmore II | 221-6 (40) | *Watford Town IV | 201-4 (40) | ||
*Berkhamsted III | 151-10 (36.2) | Mill Hill Village III | 152-2 (20.4) | ||
St Albans IV | 190-8 (40) | *Northwood Town III | 175-10 (40) | ||
*Shenley Village IV | 227-9 (40) | Watford Town V | 178-10 (38.5) |
Regional Division B East
*Harpenden VI | 194-8 (40) | Totteridge Millhillians IV | 169-10 (34) | ||
Preston IV | 250-8 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 237-7 (40) | ||
*Old Albanians IV | 182-10 (39.1) | Potters Bar IV | 109-10 (30.1) |
Regional Division B West
Rickmansworth IV | 156-8 (40) | *Berkhamsted IV | 158-4 (39) | ||
*Bushey IV | 206-9 (40) | Chipperfield Clarendon III | 171-10 (37.3) | ||
*Langleybury IV | 209-10 (40) | Chorleywood IV | 57-10 (16.4) | ||
*West Herts V | 200-8 (40) | Redbourn IV | 101-10 (30.5) | ||
Boxmoor III | 153-10 (38.4) | *West Herts IV | 159-7 (38.3) |
Regional Division C East
Datchworth IV | 238-6 (40) | *Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 197-5 (40) | ||
*Hoddesdon IV | 206-7 (40) | Wheathampstead III | 83-10 (33) | ||
*Old Camdenians II | 256-4 (40) | Stevenage VI | 134-10 (27.3) |
Regional Division C West
*Parkfield & Headstone III | 242-7 (40) | Old Eastcotians | 243-3 (29) | ||
*West Herts VI | 110-10 (32) | Leverstock Green IV | 111-2 (22) |