First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 16 Jul, 1994

St Albans 201-7 (52.0) West Herts 163-7 (47.0)
Sawbridgeworth 158-8 (52.0) Hoddesdon 105-10 (34.0)
Stevenage 210-9 (52.0) Radlett 119-10 (37.5)
Barnet 138-10 (47.4) Berkhamsted 139-5 (34.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town 185-7 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City 94-10 (30.2)
Luton Town 192-10 (45.0) Hitchin 194-4 (45.0)
Cheshunt 241-2 (45.0) Letchworth Garden City 171-10 (45.0)
Bishop's Stortford 147-9 (52.0) Watford Town 151-5 (38.0)
Hertford 252-4 (52.0) North Mymms 255-7 (50.4)

Division One (2nd XI) - 16 Jul, 1994

St Margaretsbury II 190-7 (52.0) Potters Bar II 193-2 (52.5)
Langleybury II 189-10 (50.2) Eggington II 119-10 (45.3)
Hatfield Hyde II 169-10 (51.1) Wormley II 131-10 (38.1)
Boxmoor II 125-10 (44.0) Old Camdenians II 126-3 (35.0)
Old Millhillians II 214-3 (40.5) Totteridge II 132-10 (52.5)
Leverstock Green II 196-7 (52.0) Chorleywood II 123-8 (43.0)
Knebworth Park II 101-10 (45.0) Hatfield II 102-4 (34.0)
Wheathampstead II 223-6 (48.1) Old Finchleians II 154-10 (48.0)
Northampton Exiles II 211-8 (52.0) Broxbourne II 215-2 (39.4)

Division One - 16 Jul, 1994

Old Millhillians 225-7 (46.0) Totteridge 145-10 (46.1)
Chorleywood 173-9 (52.0) Leverstock Green 121-9 (41.0)
Hatfield 211-7 (52.0) Knebworth Park 195-8 (50.0)
Old Finchleians 167-9 (52.0) Wheathampstead 171-5 (45.5)
Broxbourne 144-9 (52.0) Northampton Exiles 145-3 (28.0)
St Margaretsbury 202-6 (52.0) Potters Bar 189-8 (44.0)
Langleybury 226-5 (36.0) Eggington 175-10 (58.2)
Hatfield Hyde 206-5 (52.0) Wormley 191-7 (43.0)
Boxmoor 245-7 (52.0) Old Camdenians 240-10 (46.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 16 Jul, 1994

Bishop's Stortford II 175-10 (51.0) Watford Town II 176-6 (40.5)
North Mymms II 175-9 (52.0) Hertford II 179-0 (32.0)
West Herts II 157-10 (44.2) St Albans II 158-5 (49.5)
Sawbridgeworth II 184-8 (52.0) Hoddesdon II 184-10 (47.0)
Stevenage II 213-8 (52.0) Radlett II 166-8 (44.0)
Berkhamsted II 258-7 (47.0) Barnet II 247-7 (44.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 72-10 (33.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 74-2 (38.3)
Luton Town II 200-9 (52.0) Hitchin II 202-2 (45.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 192-8 (52.0) Cheshunt II 194-2 (40.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 08 Jul, 1995

Letchworth Garden City II 203-7 (50.0) St Albans II 190-9 (47.0)
Stevenage II 241-7 (51.0) Berkhamsted II 76-10 (31.3)
Luton Town II 258-5 (48.0) Sawbridgeworth II 259-6 (46.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 197-7 (52.0) Watford Town II 86-9 (45.0)
Radlett II 230-3 (46.0) North Mymms II 209-9 (50.0)
West Herts II 190-8 (51.5) Cockfosters II 190-9 (44.0)
Langleybury II 62-7 (33.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II
Welwyn Garden City II 244-4 (47.0) Cheshunt II 223-7 (55.0)
Hertford II 238-1 (43.4) Hoddesdon II 203-10 (47.0)
Hitchin II 175-10 (52.0) Barnet II 116-10 (45.3)

Division One (2nd XI) - 08 Jul, 1995

Wheathampstead II 189-9 (52.0) Dunstable II 191-2 (44.0)
Old Finchleians II 211-2 (49.0) Eggington II 167-7 (47.0)
Northampton Exiles II 138-10 (44.0) Cottered II 139-4 (31.0)
Hatfield II 208-6 (52.0) St Margaretsbury II 174-6 (44.0)
Totteridge II 229-10 (48.0) Wormley II 217-9 (52.0)
Old Millhillians II 218-8 (52.0) Chorleywood II 219-7 (30.2)
Old Camdenians II 200-9 (51.4) Harpenden II 156-5 (41.0)
Knebworth Park II 201-6 (51.0) Leverstock Green II 155-8 (42.0)
Broxbourne II 161-8 (52.0) Potters Bar II 121-10 (33.5)

Premier Division - 08 Jul, 1995

Hitchin 175-6 (42.0) Barnet 176-5 (31.2)
St Albans 139-10 (43.0) Letchworth Garden City 142-8 (32.4)
Stevenage 187-10 (47.0) Berkhamsted 106-6 (37.0)
Luton Town 173-9 (44.0) Sawbridgeworth 150-8 (28.0)
Bishop's Stortford 158-9 (50.0) Watford Town 149-10 (38.4)
North Mymms 178-8 (52.0) Radlett 168-8 (43.0)
Cockfosters 155-9 (53.3) West Herts 158-8 (37.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town 209-6 (50.5) Langleybury 210-4 (38.4)
Cheshunt 91-0 (25.2) Welwyn Garden City
Hertford 251-8 (52.0) Hoddesdon 142-7 (39.0)

Division One - 08 Jul, 1995

Wormley 198-9 (52.0) UCA 132-10 (34.2)
Chorleywood 209-7 (51.2) Old Millhillians 126-7 (47.0)
Old Camdenians 260-4 (52.0) Harpenden 168-10 (40.0)
Leverstock Green 194-8 (52.0) Knebworth Park 195-4 (33.2)
Broxbourne 200-7 (52.0) Potters Bar 203-6 (52.4)
Wheathampstead 202-4 (52.0) Dunstable 203-5 (46.0)
Eggington 140-9 (52.0) Old Finchleians 115-9 (43.0)
Hatfield Hyde 268-7 (46.0) Northampton Exiles 162-10 (28.2)
Boxmoor 235-8 (48.4) St Margaretsbury 175-6 (45.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 13 Jul, 1996

Old Elizabethans II 130-10 (41.5) Reed II 131-7 (38.2)
Northchurch II 249-7 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide II 191-8 (50.0)
Waltham X Rosedale II 135-10 (50.3) Baldock II 138-4 (36.2)
London Colney II 111-10 (45.4) Preston II 114-2 (22.1)
Elstree II 121-10 (39.1) Allenburys II 122-8 (50.3)
Sandridge II 182-6 (49.0) Old Cholmeleians II 40-10 (17.0)
Southgate Compton II 220-5 (52.0) Langley II 119-10 (34.0)
Ware II 121-10 (40.2) Hatch End II 122-6 (40.0)
Old Haberdashers II 233-8 (50.2) Braughing II 205-7 (49.0)

Division One - 13 Jul, 1996

Old Finchleians 205-4 (52.0) Leverstock Green 206-5 (47.0)
Hatfield Hyde 195-9 (52.0) Chorleywood 196-8 (47.1)
Cockfosters 135-10 (49.1) Knebworth Park 136-1 (39.5)
Harpenden 182-7 (52.0) Dunstable 165-10 (44.0)
Old Camdenians 212-6 (52.0) Abbots Langley 214-7 (47.5)
Wormley 222-4 (50.0) Broxbourne 140-8 (50.0)
Old Millhillians 206-4 (48.0) UCA 90-10 (37.0)
St Margaretsbury 192-9 (52.0) Cottered 115-8 (48.0)
Boxmoor 221-7 (52.0) Wheathampstead 191-6 (48.0)

Division Two - 13 Jul, 1996

Northwood Town 151-10 (43.4) Totteridge 154-8 (44.1)
Eggington 231-6 (50.0) Parkfield 169-10 (47.3)
Baldock 160-10 (48.3) Redbourn 164-4 (29.0)
North Enfield 190-8 (52.0) Preston 119-10 (38.0)
Hatfield 204-10 (52.0) Holtwhites 117-10 (41.0)
Old Albanian 183-10 (52.0) Datchworth 124-9 (48.0)
Bushey 144-10 (44.0) Old Owens 145-6 (48.0)
Rickmansworth 181-9 (52.0) Northampton Exiles 106-10 (32.0)
Bayford & Hertford 236-5 (52.0) Old Haberdashers 193-8 (48.0)

Premier Division - 13 Jul, 1996

Letchworth Garden City 190-7 (52.0) Watford Town 192-1 (39.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 235-9 (50.0) Hitchin 236-6 (49.1)
Hoddesdon 178-10 (50.2) Potters Bar 182-4 (46.3)
West Herts 208-8 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford 209-6 (48.0)
Langleybury 212-6 (52.0) Cheshunt 161-9 (48.0)
Radlett 180-8 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth 164-10 (47.2)
St Albans 208-6 (52.0) North Mymms 200-6 (48.0)
Welwyn Garden City 165-8 (48.0) Berkhamsted 166-3 (38.0)
Stevenage 255-6 (50.0) Luton Town 257-0 (49.0)
Barnet 247-10 (52.0) Hertford 211-9 (48.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 13 Jul, 1996

Harpenden II 165-10 (51.4) Berkhamsted II 142-10 (42.4)
Old Camdenians II 155-10 (44.0) Northampton Exiles II 156-3 (28.0)
Wormley II 118-10 (47.1) Broxbourne II 119-8 (43.5)
Old Millhillians II 238-4 (44.0) UCA II 80-10 (36.0)
St Margaretsbury II 252-3 (52.0) Cottered II 129-10 (35.0)
Wheathampstead II 203-10 (49.3) Boxmoor II 186-10 (49.2)
Old Finchleians II 173-10 (51.2) Leverstock Green II 174-4 (42.4)
Hatfield II 90-10 (40.4) Chorleywood II 91-5 (27.5)
Potters Bar II 117-10 (36.1) Knebworth Park II 118-9 (46.3)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 13 Jul, 1996

Kings Langley II 181-5 (52.0) Redbourn II 117-9 (48.0)
Ickleford II 146-9 (52.0) North Enfield II 149-1 (27.5)
Holtwhites II 167-10 (45.0) Hatfield Hyde II 171-8 (52.0)
Old Albanian II 147-10 (48.0) Datchworth II 150-7 (44.4)
Bushey II 200-10 (51.0) Old Owens II 203-6 (48.1)
Rickmansworth II 185-7 (51.0) Abbots Langley II 188-8 (47.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 194-7 (52.0) Radlett IV 196-6 (39.5)
Totteridge II 175-10 (47.5) Northwood Town II 176-6 (49.5)
Eggington II 133-10 (40.0) Parkfield II 134-3 (35.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 13 Jul, 1996

Watford Town II 227-8 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City II 231-5 (46.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 225-5 (52.0) Hitchin II 226-6 (46.4)
Hoddesdon II 178-10 (51.1) Cockfosters II 174-9 (48.0)
West Herts II 182-9 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford II 115-10 (41.1)
Cheshunt II 187-8 (52.0) Langleybury II 188-6 (47.5)
Sawbridgeworth II 250-5 (52.0) Radlett II 251-4 (44.5)
North Mymms II 209-8 (52.0) St Albans II 210-4 (43.0)
Dunstable II 222-7 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City II 179-10 (44.0)
Stevenage II 214-7 (52.0) Luton Town II 215-5 (45.5)
Barnet II 164-6 (52.0) Hertford II 166-9 (46.0)

Division Three - 13 Jul, 1996

Langley 177-9 (52.0) Southgate Compton 178-9 (47.5)
Hatch End 157-10 (51.1) Ware 152-10 (47.2)
Braughing 171-10 (48.1) Radlett III 172-7 (45.2)
Reed 202-9 (50.0) Old Elizabethans 136-10 (45.3)
Northchurch 185-9 (52.0) Southgate Adelaide 186-3 (47.0)
Waltham X Rosedale 58-10 (30.0) Kings Langley 59-0 (20.0)
London Colney 176-7 (52.0) Ickleford 132-10 (42.3)
Elstree 221-7 (50.0) Allenburys 105-10 (49.4)
Old Cholmeleians 124-4 (43.0) Sandridge 125-8 (47.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 12 Jul, 1997

Ware II 74-10 (35.0) Holtwhites II 79-0 (15.0)
London Colney II 185-5 (50.0) Old Elizabethans II 91-10 (31.1)
Elstree II 223-6 (49.1) Langley II 201-7 (47.0)
Allenburys II Old Cholmeleians II
Southgate Compton II 73-10 (40.0) Reed II 74-4 (24.0)
Sandridge II 181-10 (50.0) Hatch End II 121-5 (50.0)
Baldock II 248-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 251-6 (47.0)
Braughing II 264-6 (47.0) Northchurch II 190-5 (53.0)
Waltham X Rosedale II 118-10 (46.4) Totteridge II 107-10 (38.2)

Division Three - 12 Jul, 1997

Elstree 157-10 (53.0) Langley 88-10 (34.2)
Ware 200-9 (53.0) Holtwhites 159-10 (36.4)
Old Cholmeleians 189-9 (45.0) Allenburys 160-9 (53.0)
Waltham X Rosedale 42-10 (30.0) Totteridge 44-2 (15.0)
Sandridge 197-6 (51.0) Hatch End 76-10 (31.1)
Braughing 190-9 (53.0) Northchurch 130-7 (47.0)
Kings Langley 230-10 (52.0) Radlett III 126-9 (47.0)
Southgate Compton 214-5 (53.0) Ickleford 145-10 (35.0)
Old Elizabethans 179-7 (53.0) London Colney 110-10 (46.1)

Division One (2nd XI) - 12 Jul, 1997

Berkhamsted II 121-10 (49.3) Leverstock Green II 125-4 (43.4)
Cottered II 166-10 (52.0) Broxbourne II 98-10 (46.0)
Redbourn II 78-10 (41.1) Potters Bar II 79-1 (18.4)
Harpenden II 176-9 (53.0) Chorleywood II 180-3 (38.5)
Northampton Exiles II 179-9 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 164-10 (43.3)
UCA II 140-9 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 141-7 (43.4)
Hatfield II 124-10 (47.1) Knebworth Park II 127-3 (26.1)
Radlett IV 185-8 (53.0) Boxmoor II 187-4 (44.0)
Old Finchleians II 211-5 (50.0) Watford Town II 215-2 (41.0)

Division Two - 12 Jul, 1997

Northampton Exiles 212-8 (53.0) Parkfield 105-10 (41.1)
Reed 201-7 (53.0) Old Owens 157-7 (47.0)
Old Haberdashers 145-10 (52.4) Bushey 119-9 (47.0)
Datchworth 176-10 (52.1) Hatfield 177-9 (46.4)
Redbourn 188-7 (52.3) Old Albanian 189-8 (46.3)
Preston 157-10 (49.3) Old Camdenians 160-5 (38.2)
Eggington 229-7 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford 123-10 (42.5)
Northwood Town 193-10 (52.4) Old Finchleians 196-7 (46.5)
Baldock 175-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 155-10 (45.2)

Division One - 12 Jul, 1997

North Enfield 116-10 (27.0) Old Millhillians 117-4 (24.0)
Harpenden 185-5 (53.0) Chorleywood 186-8 (47.0)
Abbots Langley 172-10 (52.0) St Margaretsbury 173-4 (40.0)
Hatfield Hyde 130-10 (46.0) Hertford 133-7 (35.0)
Wheathampstead 200-8 (51.5) UCA 141-6 (48.0)
Boxmoor 209-9 (52.0) Wormley 116-10 (30.1)
Cockfosters 86-10 (51.4) Rickmansworth 48-10 (39.4)
Leverstock Green 229-9 (51.4) Dunstable 228-9 (48.0)
Broxbourne 201-8 (51.0) Cottered 107-7 (45.0)

Premier Division - 12 Jul, 1997

Hitchin 164-10 (51.2) Bishop's Stortford 165-4 (42.5)
West Herts 208-9 (53.0) Luton Town 212-2 (45.0)
Radlett 237-7 (51.0) Watford Town 98-10 (40.0)
Potters Bar 184-10 (48.3) Hemel Hempstead Town 172-10 (49.2)
Berkhamsted 191-10 (44.4) Hoddesdon 192-5 (35.0)
Welwyn Garden City 119-10 (45.2) North Mymms 121-2 (31.0)
Barnet 182-10 (52.4) St Albans 183-5 (46.2)
Knebworth Park 164-9 (53.0) Cheshunt 165-6 (45.0)
Letchworth Garden City 205-10 (48.0) Langleybury 206-7 (49.4)
Stevenage 206-8 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth 127-8 (47.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 12 Jul, 1997

Letchworth Garden City II 145-9 (53.0) Langleybury II 149-1 (29.4)
Old Millhillians II 80-10 (48.0) Radlett II 81-1 (33.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 230-6 (48.4) Cockfosters II 212-9 (51.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 223-4 (53.0) North Mymms II 197-6 (47.0)
Hertford II 230-6 (44.0) Cheshunt II 165-9 (56.0)
West Herts II 225-3 (48.2) Luton Town II 157-10 (41.3)
Barnet II 190-6 (53.0) St Albans II 191-7 (45.0)
Hitchin II 194-10 (52.3) Bishop's Stortford II 128-8 (47.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 205-7 (53.0) Stevenage II 132-7 (47.0)
Dunstable II 204-8 (53.0) Hoddesdon II 118-10 (36.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 12 Jul, 1997

Kings Langley II 210-10 (50.0) Wormley II 157-10 (40.0)
Old Albanian II 97-10 (43.0) Rickmansworth II 98-4 (29.0)
Datchworth II 167-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 155-7 (47.0)
Old Owens II 106-10 (35.0) Ickleford II 109-5 (35.0)
Old Camdenians II 247-7 (48.0) Preston II 215-10 (48.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 152-10 (50.0) Eggington II 153-7 (40.0)
Northwood Town II 205-8 (53.0) North Enfield II 175-8 (47.0)
Bushey II 220-3 (48.0) Old Haberdashers II 181-9 (52.0)
Abbots Langley II 168-6 (53.0) Parkfield II 99-8 (47.0)

Premier Division - 11 Jul, 1998

Knebworth Park 112-10 (49.0) West Herts
*Old Millhillians 86-3 (29.0) *Bishop's Stortford
Hemel Hempstead Town 104-5 (30.0) Langleybury
*Sawbridgeworth 171-10 (51.3) *Luton Town
North Mymms 208-6 (41.0) Radlett
*Stevenage 200-4 (50.0) *Watford Town 9-0 (4.0) R
Potters Bar 164-5 (39.5) Welwyn Garden City
*St Albans 200-5 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City
Hoddesdon 170-5 (41.0) Hertford
Barnet 174-10 (50.0) Hitchin 64-1 (14.3) R

Division One - 11 Jul, 1998

*Old Camdenians 260-3 (47.0) *St Margaretsbury
Berkhamsted 210-8 (48.0) Wheathampstead
Rickmansworth 42-10 (32.5) Cockfosters 43-1 (8.4)
Boxmoor 171-10 (47.0) UCA 18-0 (2.0) R
Broxbourne 203-3 (46.0) Abbots Langley
Leverstock Green 155-6 (43.0) Chipperfield
Wormley 192-7 (53.0) Old Finchleians 170-10 (46.1)
Dunstable 217-7 (50.0) North Enfield 218-9 (49.5)
Chorleywood 204-7 (42.3) Hatfield 1-0 (2.0) R
Cottered 167-6 (47.0) Harpenden

Division Two (2nd XI) - 11 Jul, 1998

Southgate Adelaide II 152-8 (53.0) Preston II 45-0 (6.0) R
Hatfield Hyde II 150-9 (52.2) Northwood Town II
*Wormley II 219-4 (46.4) *Old Owens II
*Old Albanian II *Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
North Enfield II 146-10 (50.0) Ickleford II 119-9 (50.0)
Abbots Langley II 120-10 (47.1) Ampthill Town II 121-7 (33.0)
Reed II 222-6 (52.0) Bushey II 220-6 (48.0)
Redbourn II 133-8 (44.4) Old Haberdashers II
Rickmansworth II 186-8 (52.3) Eversholt II 74-2 (16.0) R
Datchworth II 171-6 (49.0) Northwood II 172-3 (26.4)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 11 Jul, 1998

Eggington II 140-10 (53.0) Sandridge II 130-10 (37.0)
*Old Elizabethans II 201-6 (53.0) *Ware II 82-10 (41.0)
*Braughing II 32-1 (8.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II
Northchurch II 186-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 173-8 (47.0)
Old Elizabethans II 64-10 (25.2) Southgate Compton II 67-1 (14.1)
Totteridge II 124-10 (38.4) County Hall II 127-9 (45.3)
Baldock II Hatch End II Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II 58-10 (22.5) Brimsdown II 60-1 (17.1)
Eggington II 222-7 (53.0) London Colney II 214-7 (47.0)
Flitwick II 200-2 (34.0) Elstree II 137-4 (46.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 11 Jul, 1998

Luton Town II 145-6 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth II 20-1 (10.0) R
Wheathampstead II 205-6 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 140-3 (29.0) R
*Stevenage II 209-6 (50.0) *Dunstable II
Langleybury II 151-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II
West Herts II 168-10 (50.0) Knebworth Park II
North Mymms II 232-3 (51.0) Radlett II
Hitchin II 218-7 (50.0) Barnet II 100-7 (44.0)
*Old Millhillians II 192-9 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 71-1 (11.0) R
Letchworth Garden City II 104-10 (51.0) St Albans II 106-0 (14.2)
*Hoddesdon II 202-10 (50.5) *Hertford II 19-1 (6.3) R

Division Two - 11 Jul, 1998

Braughing 189-8 (53.0) Ampthill Town 158-7 (47.0)
Bayford & Hertford 214-3 (53.0) Old Albanian
Parkfield 201-8 (49.2) Eversholt
*Hatfield Hyde 170-8 (47.5) *Northwood Town 174-5 (42.3)
Datchworth 139-9 (53.0) Northwood
Reed 135-10 (44.5) Bushey 35-1 (6.0) R
Preston 186-10 (52.5) Southgate Adelaide 189-3 (30.3)
Old Owens 166-7 (53.0) Baldock 169-2 (35.2)
Old Haberdashers 183-10 (52.0) Redbourn 31-3 (16.0) R
*Northampton Exiles 198-4 (45.0) *Ickleford 10-0 (3.0) R

Division Three - 11 Jul, 1998

London Colney 175-7 (53.0) Northchurch 176-5 (40.1)
Totteridge 197-10 (52.3) Langley 190-9 (48.0)
*Old Cholmeleians 70-10 (35.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis 72-4 (22.4)
Ware 115-10 (35.1) Sandridge 116-2 (19.0)
Old Elizabethans 205-5 (52.5) Elstree 206-4 (45.0)
County Hall 202-8 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale 121-10 (41.3)
Southgate Compton 200-7 (53.0) Sandridge 201-6 (44.1)
Hatch End 164-10 (53.0) Kings Langley 168-5 (45.0)
Eggington 147-10 (52.4) Radlett III 107-10 (35.0)
Clarendon 119-10 (37.3) Flitwick 122-2 (33.1)

Division One (2nd XI) - 11 Jul, 1998

UCA II 115-5 (47.0) Boxmoor II
Leverstock Green II 178-2 (45.0) Chipperfield II
Chorleywood II 187-7 (47.0) Hatfield II 37-1 (13.4) R
*Berkhamsted II 215-6 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 5-0 (1.0) R
Watford Town II 176-3 (42.0) Northampton Exiles II
Old Finchleians II 200-4 (42.0) Radlett IV
Broxbourne II 102-8 (53.0) Kings Langley II
Cockfosters II 202-4 (37.2) Parkfield II 21-1 (9.5) R
*Cottered II 177-8 (53.0) *Harpenden II 178-0 (41.0)
Old Camdenians II 114-10 (46.1) St Margaretsbury II 115-5 (20.5)

Premier Division B - 10 Jul, 1999

Barnet v Luton Town
Letchworth Garden City v Sawbridgeworth
Chorleywood v West Herts
Cockfosters v Welwyn Garden City
Potters Bar v Old Millhillians

Premier Division B (2nd XI) - 10 Jul, 1999

Dunstable v Old Millhillians
Sawbridgeworth v Stevenage
Hertford v Wheathampstead
North Mymms v Chorleywood
Luton Town v Berkhamsted

Division Three (2nd XI) - 10 Jul, 1999

Northchurch II v Bushey II
Old Cholmeleians II v Flitwick II
Baldock II v Old Elizabethans II
Brimsdown II v Waltham X Rosedale II
London Colney II v Hatch End II
Datchworth II v Braughing II
Ware II v Elstree II
Clarendon II v Totteridge II
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Potton Town II
Botany Bay II v Old Haberdashers II

Premier Division A - 10 Jul, 1999

Hertford v St Albans
Hoddesdon v Watford Town
Bishop's Stortford v Langleybury
Radlett v Stevenage
Hemel Hempstead Town v North Mymms

Division One - 10 Jul, 1999

St Margaretsbury 230-9 (53.0) Dunstable 231-2 (45.0)
Cottered 181-8 (53.0) Northwood 185-9 (47.0)
Abbots Langley 141-10 (49.3) Knebworth Park 142-5 (39.5)
Old Finchleians 170-10 (49.0) Berkhamsted 171-3 (40.0)
*Rickmansworth 166-10 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 81-10 (43.0)
Chipperfield 196-8 (53.0) Wormley 127-10 (38.1)
*Hatfield 163-10 (51.2) *Southgate Adelaide 160-9 (48.0)
Old Albanian 191-10 (53.0) Broxbourne 157-10 (42.1)
*Wheathampstead 143-7 (53.0) *Hitchin 145-2 (36.0)
Harpenden 188-10 (51.3) Leverstock Green 190-7 (47.3)

Division Three - 10 Jul, 1999

Old Owens v Northchurch
Ickleford v Old Cholmeleians
Brimsdown v Waltham X Rosedale
Holtwhites Trinibis v Potton Town
Parkfield v Southgate Compton
Ware v Elstree
Old Elizabethans v Radlett IV
London Colney v Hatch End
Totteridge v Clarendon
Botany Bay v County Hall

Premier Division A (2nd XI) - 10 Jul, 1999

Welwyn Garden City v St Albans
Hemel Hempstead Town v West Herts
Radlett v Letchworth Garden City
Hoddesdon v Knebworth Park
Langleybury v Bishop's Stortford

Division Two (2nd XI) - 10 Jul, 1999

Wormley II v Old Owens II
Ickleford II v Redbourn II
Northwood II v Hatfield Hyde II
Radlett III v Bayford & Hertford II
Northwood Town II v Reed II
County Hall II v UCA II
Abbots Langley II v Eversholt II
Southgate Compton II v Parkfield II
Sandridge II v Southgate Adelaide II
North Enfield II v Old Albanian II

Division Two - 10 Jul, 1999

Bushey v Boxmoor
Bayford & Hertford v Baldock
North Enfield v Northampton Exiles
Datchworth v Braughing
Eversholt v Ampthill Town
Reed v Northwood Town
Preston v Hatfield Hyde
UCA v Old Haberdashers
Flitwick v Redbourn
Kings Langley v Sandridge

Division One (2nd XI) - 10 Jul, 1999

Rickmansworth II v Old Camdenians II
Cottered II v Preston II
Northampton Exiles II v Broxbourne II
Harpenden II v Leverstock Green II
Potters Bar II v Hitchin II
Old Finchleians II v Barnet II
St Margaretsbury II v Watford Town II
Kings Langley II v Hatfield II
Cockfosters II v Ampthill Town II
Chipperfield II v Boxmoor II

Division Nine - 08 Jul, 2000

*Totteridge II 113-10 (40.4) *Northchurch II 117-4 (37.0)
North Mymms III London Colney II Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City III 237-9 (51.0) Datchworth II 130-6 (49.0)
St Albans III 207-8 (49.0) Old Owens II 55-10 (20.0)
Clarendon II Shenley Village Cancelled
Old Elizabethans II 87-10 (32.3) Flitwick II 88-5 (25.0)
Hatfield Crusaders 208-8 (49.0) Potton Town II 122-10 (41.0)
Brimsdown II 183-7 (42.0) Elstree II 51-10 (29.1)
Potters Bar III 98-10 (40.0) Old Haberdashers II 99-1 (30.0)
County Hall II 21-1 (8.3) Braughing II

Division Three - 08 Jul, 2000

Old Finchleians 97-10 (40.0) West Herts II 99-4 (30.0)
Hatfield 119-10 (49.3) Bishop's Stortford II 94-10 (44.5)
Wheathampstead 157-9 (53.0) Flitwick 161-6 (38.3)
*Old Camdenians 228-8 (48.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 218-9 (48.0)
Langleybury II 154-8 (42.0) Knebworth Park II 12-2 (8.3) R
St Albans II 127-10 (50.3) Welwyn Garden City II 128-2 (34.3)
Eversholt 130-10 (41.0) Wormley 132-5 (34.4)
Stevenage II 118-10 (47.0) Preston 119-5 (33.0)
Kings Langley 19-1 (9.0) Hertford II
Cottered 149-9 (51.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 73-10 (26.4)

Division Four - 08 Jul, 2000

Hatfield Hyde 119-10 (46.5) UCA 120-2 (36.2)
Wheathampstead II 32-10 (24.5) Ampthill Town 33-1 (10.0)
Berkhamsted II 148-10 (51.4) Bayford & Hertford 132-9 (48.0)
Old Haberdashers 196-8 (52.0) Reed 175-8 (46.0)
Braughing 197-5 (48.0) Northampton Exiles 114-9 (42.0)
Sandridge 198-5 (47.0) Dunstable II 199-5 (40.0)
Boxmoor 54-10 (20.4) Millhillians II 57-1 (18.2)
*Bushey 156-8 (49.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 118-10 (41.4)
Northwood Town 198-7 (53.0) Redbourn 168-10 (43.2)
North Mymms II 136-8 (40.0) Chorleywood II 135-8 (34.0)

Division One - 08 Jul, 2000

Radlett II 83-10 (31.0) Chorleywood 85-3 (19.3)
Dunstable 68-10 (30.0) Hitchin 70-2 (13.0)
Leverstock Green 164-10 (49.3) Sawbridgeworth 132-9 (50.0)
Potters Bar 175-6 (52.0) Millhillians 176-5 (44.5)
Chipperfield 158-6 (47.0) Welwyn Garden City 159-3 (37.1)

Division Ten - 08 Jul, 2000

Shenley Village II 200-6 (45.0) Stevenage IV 88-10 (43.5)
Ware II 92-10 (40.0) Sawbridgeworth III 93-1 (20.0)
Watford Town III 43-10 (29.0) Monken Hadley 45-2 (12.0)
North Mymms IV 148-7 (46.0) West Herts III 148-10 (40.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 115-10 (40.0) Cavendish 113-10 (40.0)
St Thomas 174-7 (41.0) Graveley 102-10 (42.0)
Hatch End II 124-9 (53.0) Hexton II 125-2 (34.0)
Knebworth Park IV 189-6 (51.0) Greenwood Park 29-0 (12.5) R
Hoddesdon III Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled
*Letchworth Garden City IV 75-10 (36.5) *Clifton II 77-4 (15.5)

Division Seven - 08 Jul, 2000

Dunstable III 205-6 (49.5) Redbourn II 172-9 (47.0)
Abbots Langley II 105-10 (49.4) Kings Langley II 106-3 (20.1)
*Boxmoor II 215-4 (53.0) *Eversholt II 218-3 (40.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 225-8 (49.0) Southgate Adelaide II 161-10 (44.0)
Elstree 155-10 (52.4) Little B. Sahibs 156-7 (46.1)
*Cottered II 101-10 (34.4) *Old Albanian II 102-4 (29.3)
*Northwood II 193-10 (48.4) *Northampton Exiles II 107-10 (47.4)
Waltham X Rosedale 200-5 (40.0) Radlett IV 126-8 (44.0)
*Old Camdenians II 95-10 (39.0) *Hatch End 96-3 (29.0)
Ware 202-6 (45.0) Watton-at-Stone 130-8 (47.0)

Division Six - 08 Jul, 2000

Southgate Compton 67-10 (41.1) London Colney 68-1 (22.5)
Hatfield II 132-9 (47.0) Hitchin II 134-6 (29.5)
Broxbourne II 111-8 (46.0) Cheshunt 113-6 (30.0)
Harpenden III 98-10 (35.1) Old Centralians 99-1 (14.2)
Ampthill Town II 150-6 (44.0) Hexton 149-10 (38.0)
Old Finchleians II 109-10 (44.5) Potton Town 110-1 (21.2)
Old Owens Leverstock Green II Cancelled
Preston II 195-5 (50.0) Old Cholmeleians 130-10 (40.0)
Hertingfordbury 189-7 (53.0) Radlett III 104-10 (39.2)
Tewin 141-10 (40.5) Clifton 143-1 (26.3)

Division Eight - 08 Jul, 2000

Hatfield Hyde II 117-10 (41.0) UCA II 118-6 (33.0)
*Knebworth Park III 201-6 (53.0) *Allenburys 120-7 (47.0)
Stevenage III 131-8 (47.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 132-2 (38.5)
Parkfield II 82-10 (45.0) Sandridge II 83-4 (29.1)
Wormley II 175-8 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City III 150-9 (47.0)
Southgate Compton II 119-7 (53.0) Northwood Town II 123-5 (28.3)
Ickleford II 153-6 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford II 137-8 (46.0)
Hertford III 172-6 (43.0) North Enfield II 89-9 (41.0)
*Langleybury III 172-7 (47.0) *Reed II 109-10 (39.0)
*Cockfosters III 173-5 (52.0) *Botany Bay II 174-5 (44.2)

Division Five - 08 Jul, 2000

Parkfield 204-8 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 106-10 (36.0)
Chipperfield II 202-3 (40.0) North Enfield 185-7 (34.0)
Potters Bar II St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
Botany Bay County Hall Cancelled
Ickleford 87-10 (34.0) Old Elizabethans 89-4 (29.2)
Northchurch 174-9 (53.0) Totteridge 175-3 (44.3)
Holtwhites Trinibis 174-4 (41.0) Clarendon 113-7 (35.0)
Baldock 42-10 (26.1) Datchworth 43-4 (23.4)
Watford Town II 194-6 (53.0) Brimsdown 195-5 (46.1)
Cockfosters II 125-10 (51.2) Harpenden II 128-6 (38.1)

Division Two - 08 Jul, 2000

Northwood 46-10 (30.0) Harpenden 48-3 (16.1)
Luton Town II Old Albanian Cancelled
Hoddesdon II Berkhamsted Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide 155-8 (53.0) Abbots Langley 156-3 (42.1)
St Margaretsbury 7-0 (3.0) Knebworth Park
Broxbourne 161-5 (52.0) Rickmansworth 141-6 (45.0)

Premier Division - 08 Jul, 2000

Cockfosters 47-10 (24.2) Hoddesdon 48-2 (8.5)
*Watford Town 185-6 (44.0) *Bishop's Stortford 161-6 (38.0)
*Langleybury 193-8 (57.0) *Stevenage 195-5 (40.1)
Hemel Hempstead Town 129-6 (56.0) Hertford 133-1 (25.0)
North Mymms 167-7 (44.0) Letchworth Garden City 113-8 (38.0)
West Herts 177-5 (50.0) St Albans 178-7 (43.0)

Division Eight - 14 Jul, 2001

Old Haberdashers II 172-10 (51.2) Bayford & Hertford II 173-2 (38.1)
*Wormley II *Parkfield II Conceded
Ickleford II Knebworth Park III Cancelled
*London Colney II 148-10 (41.2) *North Enfield II 206-6 (53.0)
*Langleybury III 159-6 (44.2) *Southgate Adelaide II 157-9 (53.0)
*Flitwick II 98-10 (40.0) *St Albans III 181-10 (49.2)
Letchworth Garden City III Southgate Compton II Cancelled
*Hatfield Hyde II 153-9 (48.5) *Hatfield Crusaders 149-10 (50.0)
*Reed II 91-10 (37.3) *Stevenage III 170-9 (49.0)
*Shenley Village 60-10 (32.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 208-8 (53.0)

Division Twelve - 14 Jul, 2001

Northampton Exiles III v Old Camdenians III
*Botany Bay III *Wheathampstead III Conceded
Southgate Adelaide III 72-3 (33.0) Wormley III 69-10 (28.5)
Rising Stars 226-10 (49.0) Hertingfordbury II 129-8 (52.0)
*Knebworth Park V 202-5 (53.0) *Baldock II 112-10 (41.0)
Harpenden IV Bushey II Cancelled
Monken Hadley II 92-10 (45.0) St Albans IV 96-6 (39.4)
*Letchworth Garden City V 150-3 (39.2) *Langleybury IV 146-10 (47.2)

Division Three - 14 Jul, 2001

Bushey West Herts II Cancelled
Luton Town II Dunstable II Cancelled
Redbourn Hertford II Cancelled
St Albans II 137-10 (52.2) Northampton Exiles 107-10 (39.5)
*Langleybury II 159-7 (45.0) *Old Finchleians 158-9 (53.0)
*Bayford & Hertford 232-5 (51.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 233-4 (45.1)
Stevenage II Ampthill Town Cancelled
*UCA 160-9 (47.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 190-10 (52.3)
Knebworth Park II 153-4 (38.0) Welwyn Garden City II 151-10 (48.0)
*Wheathampstead 91-10 (37.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 141-10 (51.1)

Division Five - 14 Jul, 2001

*Ickleford 180-7 (45.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 234-10 (50.4)
*London Colney 230-2 (50.0) *North Enfield 143-9 (50.0)
Watford Town II 218-10 (49.3) Brimsdown 183-10 (34.5)
Hitchin II 135-8 (41.1) Hertingfordbury 131-10 (52.1)
*Old Elizabethans 157-4 (37.4) *Potters Bar II 154-10 (45.2)
Datchworth 226-6 (52.2) Chipperfield II 181-10 (45.1)
*Preston II 172-4 (46.5) *Rickmansworth II 171-6 (53.0)
Cheshunt 198-6 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 170-10 (47.0)
Clifton Potton Town Cancelled
*Parkfield 94-2 (0.0) *Baldock 91-10 (0.0)

Division Nine - 14 Jul, 2001

Elstree II 119-10 (39.4) Hoddesdon III 121-1 (21.1)
Potton Town II Clifton II Cancelled
County Hall II St Thomas Conceded
*Potters Bar III 127-10 (29.0) *Totteridge II 218-7 (50.0)
Cavendish 165-9 (53.0) Monken Hadley 154-10 (43.5)
Brimsdown II 181-10 (52.3) Braughing II 182-7 (42.3)
Old Owens II 122-10 (47.0) Graveley 123-4 (42.0)
North Mymms III 165-8 (53.0) Greenwood Park 167-4 (43.1)
Datchworth II 118-2 (28.3) Northchurch II 114-10 (48.3)
*Cockfosters III 123-5 (32.1) *Clarendon II 122-10 (50.2)

Premier Division - 14 Jul, 2001

Hertford 226-7 (53.0) Stevenage 166-10 (56.0)
Langleybury 158-10 (51.0) St Albans 146-10 (51.4)
Welwyn Garden City 200-8 (52.0) Hoddesdon 314-8 (58.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 206-5 (56.0) *Watford Town 60-10 (26.0)
West Herts Bishop's Stortford Cancelled

Division Four - 14 Jul, 2001

*Boxmoor 157-2 (31.2) *Braughing 153-10 (41.3)
*Botany Bay 42-10 (18.0) *Wheathampstead II 201-3 (42.0)
Northwood Town Old Camdenians Conceded
Hatfield Hyde Northchurch Cancelled
Reed 130-10 (42.0) Clarendon 108-10 (40.2)
*North Mymms II 82-7 (20.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis 81-10 (50.1)
Sandridge 190-6 (53.0) Old Haberdashers 191-7 (42.3)
*County Hall 86-10 (37.0) *Chorleywood II 224-5 (46.0)
*Millhillians II 110-10 (49.0) *Totteridge 111-6 (40.0)
Harpenden II 232-3 (44.0) Berkhamsted II 159-10 (45.0)

Division Ten - 14 Jul, 2001

*Stevenage IV 178-3 (40.4) *Sawbridgeworth III 177-7 (53.0)
Welwyn Garden City IV 174-6 (48.0) Shenley Village II 254-9 (52.0)
*Watford Town III 174-4 (34.4) *Old Elizabethans II 173-7 (53.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV Luton Town III Conceded
*Waltham X Rosedale II 132-7 (36.0) *Knebworth Park IV 129-10 (42.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 190-10 (52.0) Weston 175-5 (48.0)
*Dunstable IV 155-9 (53.0) *Hatch End II 84-10 (35.0)
Berkhamsted III 126-10 (0.0) Hexton II 129-5 (0.0)
Letchworth Garden City IV 114-10 (19.2) St Albans West Indian 142-8 (53.0)
West Herts III 262-9 (45.0) Ware II 139-10 (45.1)

Division One - 14 Jul, 2001

*Cockfosters 147-10 (44.0) *Chorleywood 149-7 (41.5)
*North Mymms 169-8 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth 136-10 (43.4)
*Potters Bar 94-10 (0.0) *Dunstable 166-9 (0.0)
Knebworth Park Letchworth Garden City Cancelled
Hitchin Millhillians Cancelled

Division Six - 14 Jul, 2001

*Old Cholmeleians 64-2 (11.3) *Hatfield II 63-10 (28.5)
*Tewin 84-0 (23.1) *Waltham X Rosedale 81-10 (37.3)
*Eversholt II 267-2 (42.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 206-8 (55.0)
Hatch End 114-10 (45.3) Old Owens 84-10 (29.2)
*Southgate Compton 164-7 (53.0) *Leverstock Green II 134-10 (43.3)
Cockfosters II 211-7 (43.1) Kings Langley II 207-7 (51.5)
Hexton Old Finchleians II Cancelled
Abbots Langley II Harpenden III Cancelled
Ampthill Town II 102-10 (43.0) Radlett III 104-3 (30.0)
*Broxbourne II 154-10 (52.4) *Old Albanian II 117-10 (38.0)

Division Two - 14 Jul, 2001

*Hoddesdon II 159-6 (48.2) *Chipperfield 156-10 (46.1)
Berkhamsted 154-10 (46.5) Radlett II 156-5 (47.0)
Northwood 175-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 116-10 (37.2)
Preston Hatfield Cancelled
*Broxbourne 173-10 (50.4) *Leverstock Green 183-10 (50.4)
*Eversholt 163-10 (42.4) *Wormley 191-9 (53.0)
St Margaretsbury 136-10 (49.4) Harpenden 138-5 (35.0)
Cottered Kings Langley Cancelled
Old Albanian 220-6 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 214-10 (44.4)
Flitwick Rickmansworth Cancelled

Division Eleven - 14 Jul, 2001

St Margaretsbury III 205-4 (50.0) Rickmansworth III 185-10 (47.1)
Kings Langley III 125-4 (46.0) Met Police Bushey 180-9 (52.0)
Abbots Langley III North Mymms IV Cancelled
Northwood III 231-4 (53.0) Cheshunt II 164-10 (42.0)
Bentley Heath 237-6 (53.0) Broxbourne III 108-10 (32.0)
Flamstead v Chipperfield III
*Harpenden Dolphins *Ibis Conceded
*Two Woods 138-10 (41.4) *Hatfield III 165-10 (48.4)
Chorleywood III Leverstock Green III Cancelled

Division Seven - 14 Jul, 2001

*UCA II 201-7 (51.3) *Elstree 202-2 (37.1)
Cottered II 161-8 (47.0) Little B. Sahibs 214-8 (53.0)
Boxmoor II 142-10 (50.0) Dunstable III 145-1 (30.0)
*Allenburys 57-2 (22.4) *Botany Bay II 55-10 (34.1)
Northwood Town II 220-7 (50.0) Old Camdenians II 237-6 (50.0)
Ware 212-3 (40.0) Redbourn II 192-10 (53.3)
Northampton Exiles II 183-10 (51.0) Northwood II 188-7 (46.0)
Watton-at-Stone 240-8 (52.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 171-7 (48.0)
Radlett IV 199-6 (51.0) Sandridge II 107-10 (31.2)
Old Centralians 176-10 (52.0) Hertford III 179-5 (44.0)

Division Thirteen - 14 Jul, 2001

*Hoddesdon IV *Tewin II Cancelled
Old Albanian III Hemel Hempstead Town V Cancelled
Hitchin III v Potton Town III

Division Eight - 06 Jul, 2002

*St Albans III 74-10 (33.5) *Wormley II 204-8 (53.0)
Graveley 175-10 (52.2) Bayford & Hertford II 75-10 (34.0)
*Southgate Compton II 68-1 (25.2) *Reed II 66-10 (42.4)
*Sandridge II 78-10 (39.4) *North Enfield II 106-10 (42.4)
County Hall II 201-10 (47.3) Northampton Exiles II 84-10 (33.2)
Hatfield Hyde II 164-10 (48.0) Ickleford II 124-10 (43.0)
Redbourn II 114-3 (33.2) Shenley Village 113-10 (48.4)
Old Haberdashers II 122-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 123-2 (30.0)
*London Colney II 102-3 (31.1) *Cavendish 99-10 (45.5)
*Potters Bar III 61-10 (30.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 91-10 (37.0)

Division Twelve - 06 Jul, 2002

Letchworth Garden City V 153-10 (42.2) Ibis 154-4 (48.0)
*Monken Hadley II 103-10 (37.1) *Southgate Adelaide III 134-9 (53.0)
*Botany Bay III 167-7 (43.0) *Bushey II 166-10 (52.4)
Tewin II 145-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town V 147-4 (35.0)
St Albans IV 244-4 (43.0) Hoddesdon IV 30-10 (21.4)
*Hertingfordbury II *Old Albanian III
Langleybury IV Harpenden IV Cancelled

Division Three - 06 Jul, 2002

Rickmansworth 181-10 (50.2) Botany Bay 148-9 (49.0)
Old Finchleians 88-9 (47.0) Redbourn 163-8 (53.0)
Southgate Adelaide Dunstable II Cancelled
*Wheathampstead 191-9 (52.4) *Langleybury II 107-6 (47.0)
*Bushey 117-9 (44.0) *Northchurch 170-7 (53.0)
*Wormley 143-8 (49.4) *Hertford II 142-10 (49.5)
Bayford & Hertford 201-6 (52.0) Northwood Town 150-9 (45.0)
Stevenage II 143-10 (51.0) Welwyn Garden City II 144-9 (47.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 165-4 (46.5) Letchworth Garden City II 163-10 (49.2)
Northampton Exiles 149-7 (53.0) County Hall 63-10 (28.4)

Division Five - 06 Jul, 2002

Datchworth 182-10 (51.0) St Margaretsbury II 138-9 (49.0)
Millhillians II 141-10 (50.0) North Enfield 142-2 (47.0)
Old Elizabethans 172-8 (53.0) Kings Langley II 177-3 (43.5)
*Wheathampstead II 72-0 (10.2) *Ickleford 71-10 (36.4)
*Baldock 106-1 (20.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 105-10 (47.0)
Hexton Parkfield Cancelled
London Colney Rickmansworth II Cancelled
*Hertingfordbury 194-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt 180-10 (44.3)
*Radlett III 151-3 (30.0) *Brimsdown 150-9 (53.0)
Berkhamsted II 165-8 (47.0) Preston II 260-4 (53.0)

Division Nine - 06 Jul, 2002

*Northchurch II 128-10 (29.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 131-10 (39.0)
*North Mymms III 147-8 (45.5) *Knebworth Park IV 146-9 (53.0)
Clifton II Braughing II Conceded
Monken Hadley Totteridge II Cancelled
*St Albans West Indian 23-10 (10.1) *Cockfosters III 80-10 (23.0)
Clarendon II 44-10 (25.1) Langleybury III 45-0 (21.3)
*Potton Town II 153-10 (45.0) *Elstree II 206-10 (51.0)
*Hoddesdon III 99-10 (46.3) *Greenwood Park 222-5 (49.4)
Parkfield II 114-10 (50.0) Hexton II 116-3 (30.0)
Old Owens II 214-6 (48.0) Stevenage III 132-6 (52.0)

Championship - 06 Jul, 2002

Welwyn Garden City 144-8 (60.0) Luton Town 92-10 (42.3)
*Potters Bar 187-7 (54.0) *Langleybury 229-4 (60.0)
Bishop's Stortford 189-8 (60.0) Hertford 143-9 (54.0)
*St Albans 192-10 (54.0) *Chorleywood 192-10 (56.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 124-10 (51.2) West Herts 88-10 (40.1)
*Stevenage 135-6 (43.0) *Hoddesdon 138-10 (47.2)

Division Thirteen - 06 Jul, 2002

Hexton III Potton Town III
*St Margaretsbury IV 53-10 (20.0) *Radlett V 72-10 (31.2)
*Shenley Village III 55-10 (34.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 137-10 (28.0)
Northampton Exiles III 60-10 (32.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 63-2 (21.3)
Thorley II 151-10 (48.2) Potters Bar IV 153-5 (45.5)

Division Four - 06 Jul, 2002

West Herts II 163-10 (52.0) North Mymms II 118-8 (48.0)
Potton Town 205-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 142-9 (47.0)
*Chorleywood II 89-10 (38.2) *Luton Town II 210-6 (53.0)
Potters Bar II 128-10 (52.1) Old Haberdashers 129-7 (44.3)
*Sawbridgeworth II 172-8 (53.0) *Clarendon 149-8 (47.0)
St Albans II 200-5 (51.5) Boxmoor 157-10 (45.0)
*Harpenden II 218-9 (47.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 220-6 (53.0)
Braughing 147-10 (52.3) Clifton 150-8 (45.3)
Totteridge 74-10 (38.2) Reed 77-3 (21.0)
Sandridge 233-7 (53.0) Old Camdenians 231-8 (47.0)

Division Ten - 06 Jul, 2002

*Stevenage IV 147-10 (49.0) *Hatch End II 120-10 (48.4)
Welwyn Garden City IV 92-0 (23.4) Ware II 91-10 (31.3)
*Brimsdown II 118-8 (47.0) *Two Woods 177-8 (53.0)
Old Elizabethans II 123-3 (45.1) Met Police Bushey 122-10 (48.4)
Dunstable IV 124-10 (43.1) Letchworth Garden City IV 155-9 (53.0)
West Herts III 213-5 (53.3) Datchworth II 214-6 (47.0)
Old Cholmeleians II Weston Cancelled
Kings Langley III 98-10 (35.0) Sawbridgeworth III 99-2 (18.0)
*Shenley Village II 111-10 (45.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 127-10 (52.2)
*Waltham X Rosedale II *Berkhamsted III

Division Six - 06 Jul, 2002

*Old Albanian II 92-5 (31.0) *Northwood II 91-10 (42.4)
Southgate Compton 241-8 (51.0) Chipperfield II 131-9 (49.0)
Watford Town II 33-10 (20.3) Broxbourne II 34-0 (4.3)
Harpenden III 190-6 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone 161-9 (47.0)
Old Finchleians II 225-6 (44.0) Hitchin II 159-10 (52.4)
Abbots Langley II 174-6 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 152-8 (47.0)
Hatch End 192-9 (53.0) Eversholt II 136-9 (47.0)
*Ware 115-8 (40.5) *Hatfield II 109-10 (43.2)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 184-10 (46.2) Cockfosters II 197-4 (53.0)
Ampthill Town II 144-10 (50.3) Tewin 145-9 (48.5)

Division One - 06 Jul, 2002

St Margaretsbury 210-9 (48.5) Letchworth Garden City 135-10 (49.5)
Harpenden 200-5 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth 168-10 (40.0)
North Mymms 252-2 (43.0) Watford Town 86-10 (38.5)
Knebworth Park 144-9 (47.0) Dunstable 181-8 (53.0)
Hitchin 104-10 (29.2) Millhillians 80-10 (47.4)

Division Eleven - 06 Jul, 2002

*Chorleywood III *Baldock II Conceded
*Wormley III 131-5 (46.2) *Abbots Langley III 130-10 (49.4)
*Rising Stars 129-7 (55.0) *Hatfield III 171-10 (44.3)
Cheshunt II 207-6 (46.0) Luton Town III 114-10 (28.1)
*Leverstock Green III 103-10 (45.0) *Northwood III 155-9 (53.0)
Bragbury 109-10 (49.0) Knebworth Park V 110-6 (30.0)
*North Mymms IV 45-10 (32.4) *Flamstead 46-0 (11.1)
*Rickmansworth III 69-6 (19.5) *Broxbourne III 66-10 (25.3)
St Margaretsbury III 184-8 (53.0) Bentley Heath 109-10 (34.5)

Division Two - 06 Jul, 2002

*Leverstock Green 106-10 (40.0) *Cottered 107-10 (43.0)
*Knebworth Park II 91-10 (45.1) *Abbots Langley 92-5 (27.2)
*Eversholt 276-6 (49.0) *Radlett II 117-10 (40.3)
*Hatfield 120-5 (39.3) *UCA 116-10 (28.2)
*Cockfosters 142-7 (48.0) *Berkhamsted 141-10 (52.0)
*Flitwick 160-9 (53.0) *Ampthill Town 148-8 (47.0)
*Old Albanian 188-6 (53.0) *Northwood 147-8 (47.0)
*Hoddesdon II 164-3 (36.0) *Chipperfield 163-9 (53.0)
*Preston 153-7 (42.5) *Broxbourne 152-9 (53.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 115-1 (24.0) *Kings Langley 111-10 (50.2)

Division Seven - 06 Jul, 2002

*Letchworth Garden City III 93-3 (0.0) *Dunstable III 89-10 (45.5)
*Little B. Sahibs 172-6 (51.0) *Old Camdenians II 228-3 (49.0)
Hertford III 200-7 (49.0) Old Cholmeleians 201-3 (50.2)
Botany Bay II 149-10 (53.0) Old Owens 67-10 (37.5)
Leverstock Green II 185-10 (47.5) Cottered II 186-5 (49.0)
*Old Centralians 180-4 (53.0) *Knebworth Park III 158-9 (47.0)
*Allenburys 93-10 (45.0) *Elstree 88-10 (25.4)
UCA II 108-4 (24.5) Boxmoor II 107-10 (45.0)
*Hatfield Crusaders 159-9 (47.0) *Radlett IV 178-7 (53.0)
*Northwood Town II 132-10 (47.4) *Flitwick II 120-10 (39.5)

Division Eight - 05 Jul, 2003

*Monken Hadley 77-10 (42.4) *Northampton Exiles II 78-3 (29.0)
*Reed II 235-8 (51.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 178-10 (46.4)
Old Haberdashers II 205-9 (53.0) London Colney II 206-4 (40.0)
*County Hall II 154-10 (41.4) *Totteridge II 156-10 (46.0)
*North Enfield II 174-7 (53.0) *Redbourn II 125-10 (42.1)
*Hatfield Hyde II 64-0 (17.5) *Sandridge II 63-10 (28.5)
*Hoddesdon III 138-4 (33.4) *Potters Bar III 137-10 (46.2)
Welwyn Garden City III 254-1 (47.0) Ickleford II 123-10 (46.1)
*Old Camdenians II 119-10 (45.3) *Wormley II 120-8 (32.4)
*Bayford & Hertford II 154-6 (29.4) *St Albans West Indian 151-6 (53.0)

Division Twelve - 05 Jul, 2003

*Potters Bar IV 185-7 (46.2) *Tewin II 182-9 (51.0)
*Ibis *Langleybury IV
*Shenley Village III 199-2 (34.3) *Hertingfordbury II 198-1 (51.3)
*Thorley II 149-10 (52.1) *Waltham X Rosedale III 139-10 (46.2)
*Letchworth Garden City V 103-10 (34.0) *Radlett V 104-7 (34.3)
Hoddesdon IV 136-10 (40.5) Southgate Adelaide III 138-2 (27.5)
*Botany Bay III 150-10 (38.0) *Monken Hadley II 153-8 (60.0)

Division Three - 05 Jul, 2003

Redbourn 200-5 (51.0) Wheathampstead 179-9 (49.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 168-9 (53.0) Potton Town 126-10 (45.2)
Welwyn Garden City II 141-7 (53.0) Hertford II 142-4 (39.2)
*Botany Bay 237-4 (47.0) *Bushey 164-10 (42.5)
Rickmansworth 142-10 (50.5) Cottered 146-7 (40.0)
Bayford & Hertford 95-10 (26.3) Reed 99-6 (32.5)
*Northwood Town 69-10 (38.3) *Northampton Exiles 91-10 (41.4)
County Hall 201-7 (53.0) Harpenden II 186-9 (47.0)
Southgate Adelaide 189-10 (53.0) Hatfield 159-10 (42.1)
Bishop's Stortford II 110-10 (49.0) St Albans II 111-6 (35.0)

Division Five - 05 Jul, 2003

Datchworth 109-10 (38.4) Rickmansworth II 84-10 (39.4)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 147-10 (41.0) Parkfield 230-10 (52.0)
Old Finchleians II 128-5 (37.3) Berkhamsted II 127-9 (53.0)
Kings Langley II 172-8 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 175-4 (45.3)
Hatch End 251-7 (48.0) Preston II 110-10 (37.0)
Hertingfordbury 230-2 (40.2) Radlett III 227-9 (53.0)
Chorleywood II 206-5 (49.0) Brimsdown 91-10 (31.0)
Ampthill Town II 74-3 (27.0) Millhillians II 72-10 (32.0)
*Old Elizabethans 149-8 (48.3) *Baldock 148-10 (50.3)
Hexton 112-10 (37.1) Cheshunt 114-1 (19.5)

Division Nine - 05 Jul, 2003

*Southgate Compton II 117-10 (47.1) *Clarendon II 118-5 (32.3)
*Elstree II 175-9 (53.0) *Parkfield II 155-9 (47.0)
*Langleybury III 83-10 (30.0) *Potton Town II 193-10 (50.0)
*Sawbridgeworth III 206-9 (48.0) *Met Police Bushey 207-4 (52.0)
Cockfosters III 105-3 (17.2) Stevenage III 101-10 (51.2)
Old Owens II 122-2 (28.1) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 118-8 (53.0)
*Hexton II 168-3 (32.1) *Shenley Village II 164-10 (43.4)
*North Mymms III 163-8 (46.0) *Northchurch II 159-10 (53.0)
*Greenwood Park 111-7 (23.3) *Waltham X Rosedale II 108-10 (52.0)
Knebworth Park IV 226-6 (49.0) Clifton II 136-10 (35.2)

Championship - 05 Jul, 2003

Hoddesdon 203-9 (60.0) Potters Bar 209-9 (50.5)
Stevenage 205-8 (60.0) Chorleywood 114-9 (50.0)
*Millhillians 188-8 (50.0) *St Albans 289-6 (60.0)
West Herts 195-7 (60.0) Hertford 115-10 (42.1)
*Welwyn Garden City 89-6 (30.0) *St Margaretsbury 86-10 (32.2)

Division Thirteen - 05 Jul, 2003

*Met Police Bushey II 166-8 (48.0) *St Margaretsbury IV 198-10 (52.0)
Old Albanian III 123-10 (46.5) Hexton III 97-10 (37.0)
Northampton Exiles III v Wheathampstead III
Welwyn Garden City IV v Potton Town III
*Flamstead II 113-10 (47.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 114-8 (41.0)

Division Four - 05 Jul, 2003

*Old Camdenians 109-10 (36.4) *Clifton 208-8 (53.0)
North Mymms II 174-9 (47.0) Luton Town II 198-7 (53.0)
*Waltham X Rosedale 91-10 (33.0) *Ickleford 206-6 (53.0)
Sandridge 44-0 (10.3) West Herts II 43-10 (23.2)
*Hatfield Hyde 199-8 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers 85-8 (47.0)
*North Enfield 136-6 (39.5) *Potters Bar II 134-10 (51.3)
*Boxmoor 133-9 (0.0) *Clarendon 151-10 (0.0)
*London Colney 102-10 (39.4) *Stevenage II 103-5 (36.3)
*Langleybury II 158-5 (37.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis 156-10 (52.0)
Totteridge 101-2 (28.5) Sawbridgeworth II 100-10 (23.2)

HCPL Division 1 - 05 Jul, 2003

Oxford v High Wycombe
*Radlett 188-7 (54.0) *Basingstoke & North Hants 283-5 (66.0)
Slough 219-10 (61.5) Henley 144-7 (58.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 240-10 (64.1) Beaconsfield 243-4 (53.0)
Banbury 79-10 (28.5) Reading 80-4 (20.5)

Division Ten - 05 Jul, 2003

Cheshunt II 74-10 (32.5) Flamstead 76-4 (23.2)
*Broxbourne III 122-8 (45.3) *Old Elizabethans II 121-10 (40.1)
Bentley Heath 194-10 (51.3) Rising Stars 149-7 (48.0)
*Hatch End II 185-7 (48.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 189-9 (52.0)
Harpenden Dolphins 161-10 (53.0) Ware II 105-10 (38.0)
*Stevenage IV *Two Woods
*Brimsdown II 110-10 (35.3) *Dunstable IV 111-0 (20.1)
*Weston 100-10 (40.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 222-9 (53.0)
Kings Langley III 178-9 (45.5) Knebworth Park V 176-9 (53.0)
*Datchworth II 169-3 (43.0) *West Herts III 165-10 (50.4)

Division One - 05 Jul, 2003