First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 23 Jul, 1994

Sawbridgeworth 230-5 (52.0) Watford Town 200-7 (42.0)
Barnet 222-8 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 163-8 (45.0)
Hertford 224-5 (52.0) Luton Town 218-8 (48.0)
Berkhamsted 222-7 (49.4) West Herts 223-4 (40.4)
Radlett 164-7 (52.0) St Albans 165-3 (37.3)
Cheshunt 179-9 (52.0) Hitchin 181-6 (50.5)
Letchworth Garden City 194-10 (50.0) Stevenage 196-0 (40.0)
Hoddesdon 300-5 (47.4) North Mymms 242-8 (51.0)
Welwyn Garden City 236-2 (43.3) Bishop's Stortford 126-10 (40.3)

Division One (2nd XI) - 23 Jul, 1994

St Margaretsbury II 164-8 (52.0) Wormley II 131-10 (40.0)
Eggington II 207-7 (51.0) Leverstock Green II 210-7 (44.3)
Knebworth Park II 220-7 (51.0) Hatfield Hyde II 163-6 (41.0)
Old Finchleians II 182-8 (52.0) Boxmoor II 106-10 (41.0)
Potters Bar II 202-7 (50.4) Totteridge II 204-5 (41.5)
Northampton Exiles II 203-6 (52.0) Chorleywood II 205-2 (39.4)
Hatfield II 186-9 (52.0) Langleybury II 187-8 (45.0)
Wheathampstead II 120-10 (42.1) Old Millhillians II 123-4 (33.5)
Old Camdenians II 243-5 (50.0) Broxbourne II 178-6 (42.0)

Division One - 23 Jul, 1994

Potters Bar 222-5 (51.0) Totteridge 178-9 (55.0)
Northampton Exiles 175-8 (52.0) Chorleywood 176-3 (43.1)
Hatfield 126-10 (41.1) Langleybury 128-1 (24.0)
Wheathampstead 185-9 (52.0) Old Millhillians 156-8 (46.0)
Old Camdenians 223-9 (52.0) Broxbourne 188-5 (40.0)
St Margaretsbury 133-10 (47.1) Wormley 137-9 (46.5)
Eggington 222-4 (49.0) Leverstock Green 224-4 (38.3)
Knebworth Park 209-3 (49.0) Hatfield Hyde 190-6 (47.0)
Old Finchleians 233-5 (52.0) Boxmoor 201-6 (42.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 23 Jul, 1994

Hoddesdon II 253-5 (51.0) North Mymms II 208-8 (42.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 147-6 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City II 129-10 (45.4)
Sawbridgeworth II 214-9 (52.0) Watford Town II 216-4 (44.5)
Barnet II 136-10 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 139-1 (35.3)
Luton Town II 255-4 (52.0) Hertford II 259-8 (45.0)
West Herts II 228-10 (45.4) Berkhamsted II 147-10 (44.0)
Radlett II 223-6 (52.0) St Albans II 134-9 (50.0)
Hitchin II 234-5 (51.0) Cheshunt II 201-5 (45.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 151-9 (58.0) Stevenage II 153-7 (40.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 15 Jul, 1995

Cockfosters II 178-5 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City II 179-6 (40.0)
Berkhamsted II 260-8 (48.3) Cheshunt II 253-9 (48.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 187-8 (52.0) Luton Town II 188-4 (42.4)
Bishop's Stortford II 233-3 (41.0) Barnet II 156-10 (51.0)
North Mymms II 231-7 (52.0) Hertford II 131-9 (47.0)
Stevenage II 195-9 (52.0) West Herts II 198-0 (29.4)
Langleybury II 176-8 (52.0) St Albans II 180-2 (40.0)
Watford Town II 150-9 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City II 154-6 (35.5)
Sawbridgeworth II 211-7 (52.0) Hoddesdon II 213-2 (40.0)
Radlett II 196-7 (52.0) Hitchin II 177-9 (48.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 15 Jul, 1995

Wheathampstead II 238-6 (52.0) Wormley II 152-10 (47.4)
Old Millhillians II 206-6 (46.0) Eggington II 173-6 (54.0)
Old Camdenians II 219-7 (52.0) Cottered II 221-6 (48.0)
Hatfield II 88-10 (42.3) Dunstable II 89-1 (21.2)
Leverstock Green II 202-3 (38.0) Totteridge II 81-10 (40.0)
Chorleywood II 172-10 (48.4) Potters Bar II 114-10 (42.1)
Harpenden II 146-10 (50.3) Old Finchleians II 82-10 (33.1)
Northampton Exiles II 154-8 (52.0) Knebworth Park II 156-4 (34.0)
Broxbourne II 160-7 (52.0) St Margaretsbury II 140-9 (45.0)

Premier Division - 15 Jul, 1995

Radlett 242-3 (44.0) Hitchin 183-10 (40.4)
Cockfosters 204-8 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City 208-5 (43.1)
Cheshunt 235-3 (38.2) Berkhamsted 168-10 (50.0)
Luton Town 230-7 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 233-2 (42.0)
Bishop's Stortford 217-7 (52.0) Barnet 202-10 (42.0)
North Mymms 210-9 (51.3) Hertford 142-10 (37.3)
West Herts 179-9 (52.0) Stevenage 183-6 (40.0)
St Albans 199-7 (52.0) Langleybury 187-9 (47.0)
Watford Town 110-10 (40.0) Welwyn Garden City 111-9 (40.0)
Hoddesdon 260-5 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth 174-10 (41.4)

Division One - 15 Jul, 1995

UCA 222-5 (52.0) Leverstock Green 154-7 (42.0)
Potters Bar 223-1 (52.0) Chorleywood 91-10 (24.5)
Old Finchleians 86-10 (51.1) Harpenden 87-1 (21.2)
Northampton Exiles 133-10 (49.0) Knebworth Park 136-1 (30.5)
Broxbourne 83-10 (39.0) St Margaretsbury 84-7 (38.0)
Wormley 167-6 (50.0) Wheathampstead 146-10 (45.4)
Eggington Old Millhillians Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde 139-9 (49.0) Old Camdenians 143-2 (29.3)
Dunstable 177-5 (52.0) Boxmoor 112-9 (45.0)

Division One - 20 Jul, 1996

Abbots Langley 161-10 (49.4) Old Finchleians 118-8 (50.0)
Hatfield Hyde 189-5 (52.0) Boxmoor 158-10 (37.2)
Cockfosters 163-10 (49.1) UCA 166-6 (48.0)
Dunstable 257-5 (52.0) Cottered 150-10 (47.1)
Wormley 166-10 (51.4) Old Camdenians 167-4 (38.0)
Broxbourne 198-10 (49.2) Chorleywood 202-3 (48.3)
Old Millhillians 193-8 (52.0) Leverstock Green 196-5 (44.2)
St Margaretsbury 184-9 (51.0) Knebworth Park 185-7 (45.0)
Harpenden 249-6 (52.0) Wheathampstead 253-2 (47.3)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 20 Jul, 1996

Preston II 174-10 (50.3) Reed II 131-10 (44.4)
Old Cholmeleians II 200-7 (52.0) Southgate Adelaide II 201-6 (42.0)
Langley II 193-9 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 195-6 (44.2)
London Colney II 225-6 (52.0) Ware II 180-5 (48.0)
Baldock II 230-5 (50.0) Allenburys II 160-10 (41.1)
Old Elizabethans II 75-10 (20.3) Sandridge II 79-1 (13.0)
Northchurch II 238-6 (50.0) Southgate Compton II 133-7 (50.0)
Hatch End II 157-10 (51.1) Old Haberdashers II 161-5 (38.0)
Elstree II 159-10 (50.0) Braughing II 160-4 (32.4)

Premier Division - 20 Jul, 1996

Bishop's Stortford 185-10 (46.0) Letchworth Garden City 118-10 (48.2)
St Albans 249-5 (48.5) Hitchin 238-10 (49.5)
Hoddesdon 177-10 (49.1) Stevenage 179-3 (29.3)
West Herts 101-10 (40.3) Welwyn Garden City 102-4 (28.1)
Langleybury 223-7 (52.0) Watford Town 226-7 (48.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 157-9 (52.0) Radlett 158-6 (34.0)
North Mymms 205-6 (52.0) Potters Bar 206-7 (45.1)
Berkhamsted 207-9 (52.0) Barnet 124-10 (37.4)
Cheshunt 276-5 (51.0) Luton Town 157-9 (49.0)
Hertford 212-6 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth 215-3 (36.3)

Division Two - 20 Jul, 1996

Northwood Town 181-10 (52.0) Preston 183-4 (44.0)
Datchworth 179-10 (51.4) Parkfield 161-9 (48.0)
Bushey 212-6 (51.0) Redbourn 193-8 (47.0)
North Enfield 204-5 (52.0) Northampton Exiles 138-10 (34.0)
Hatfield 251-5 (49.0) Baldock 126-10 (46.4)
Old Albanian 228-7 (51.1) Totteridge 232-7 (46.3)
Eggington 187-10 (51.2) Old Owens 121-7 (48.0)
Rickmansworth 265-4 (50.0) Old Haberdashers 265-10 (50.0)
Holtwhites 230-8 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford 182-7 (48.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 20 Jul, 1996

Cottered II 170-10 (51.5) Berkhamsted II 171-6 (35.2)
Wormley II 278-4 (48.0) Old Camdenians II 110-10 (29.4)
Broxbourne II 97-10 (45.2) Chorleywood II 41-10 (24.4)
Old Millhillians II 215-7 (51.0) Leverstock Green II 139-7 (49.0)
St Margaretsbury II 86-10 (30.0) Knebworth Park II 87-0 (20.0)
Harpenden II 193-10 (49.4) Wheathampstead II 184-8 (50.0)
Old Finchleians II 203-9 (52.0) Northampton Exiles II 204-4 (46.0)
Hatfield II 209-5 (52.0) Boxmoor II 171-6 (35.2)
UCA II 181-9 (52.0) Potters Bar II 185-5 (46.4)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 20 Jul, 1996

Redbourn II 202-10 (47.0) Bushey II 155-10 (45.0)
North Enfield II 158-9 (52.0) Abbots Langley II 121-7 (48.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 140-10 (48.1) Kings Langley II 141-3 (38.0)
Totteridge II 128-10 (48.0) Old Albanian II 130-1 (18.0)
Old Owens II 200-6 (51.0) Eggington II 77-10 (26.0)
Radlett IV 236-5 (51.0) Rickmansworth II 146-10 (43.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 223-9 (52.0) Holtwhites II 174-9 (48.0)
Northwood Town II 234-7 (51.4) Ickleford II 220-5 (48.0)
Datchworth II 188-10 (48.0) Parkfield II 158-7 (52.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 20 Jul, 1996

Bishop's Stortford II 197-7 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City II 198-5 (40.0)
Hitchin II 143-10 (47.2) St Albans II 144-1 (33.2)
Hoddesdon II 184-8 (52.0) Stevenage II 187-7 (44.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 247-5 (52.0) West Herts II 202-10 (47.2)
Watford Town II 155-9 (52.0) Langleybury II 157-3 (39.4)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 265-9 (52.0) Radlett II 197-6 (48.0)
Cockfosters II 151-10 (49.5) North Mymms II 153-3 (35.0)
Dunstable II 205-10 (51.2) Barnet II 183-8 (48.0)
Cheshunt II 258-3 (52.0) Luton Town II 259-8 (47.5)
Hertford II 154-10 (48.0) Sawbridgeworth II 155-1 (41.3)

Division Three - 20 Jul, 1996

Southgate Compton 260-7 (51.0) Northchurch 259-7 (49.0)
Hatch End 153-10 (51.4) Radlett III 160-2 (39.3)
Elstree 116-10 (45.0) Braughing 118-1 (22.0)
Ickleford 191-8 (49.0) Reed 192-9 (41.0)
Old Cholmeleians 113-10 (43.5) Southgate Adelaide 117-7 (36.3)
Waltham X Rosedale 188-6 (52.0) Langley 192-2 (42.3)
London Colney 211-2 (50.0) Ware 171-10 (48.2)
Allenburys 164-9 (52.0) Kings Langley 167-5 (36.0)
Old Elizabethans 151-10 (49.1) Sandridge 152-3 (36.4)

Division Three - 19 Jul, 1997

Allenburys 86-10 (32.0) Totteridge 87-8 (27.0)
Waltham X Rosedale 92-10 (43.1) Ickleford 93-4 (18.0)
London Colney 104-10 (41.0) Sandridge 105-3 (35.0)
Langley 202-2 (53.0) Kings Langley 185-10 (46.1)
Ware 119-10 (45.1) Southgate Compton 120-1 (43.3)
Old Cholmeleians 151-10 (47.0) Braughing 152-3 (45.0)
Hatch End 183-8 (53.0) Holtwhites 184-5 (31.2)
Elstree 225-5 (51.0) Northchurch 212-8 (49.0)
Old Elizabethans 159-10 (52.3) Radlett III 156-9 (47.0)

Premier Division - 19 Jul, 1997

Barnet 56-10 (24.0) Langleybury 57-3 (24.0)
St Albans 220-4 (48.4) Potters Bar 162-8 (51.0)
West Herts 233-9 (53.0) Hoddesdon 180-10 (44.2)
Radlett 146-7 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford 150-6 (46.2)
North Mymms 198-7 (53.0) Berkhamsted 150-9 (47.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 243-5 (52.5) Stevenage 81-10 (34.0)
Luton Town 129-9 (49.0) Letchworth Garden City 130-9 (41.0)
Welwyn Garden City 228-8 (53.0) Hitchin 212-10 (45.5)
Knebworth Park 146-10 (45.0) Watford Town 147-7 (50.0)
Sawbridgeworth 190-9 (50.0) Cheshunt 191-3 (38.0)

Division Two - 19 Jul, 1997

Eggington 117-10 (49.0) Old Haberdashers 119-9 (49.0)
Old Albanian 136-10 (49.2) Old Finchleians 140-5 (50.1)
Datchworth 153-10 (52.2) Bayford & Hertford 154-4 (44.3)
Old Owens 149-10 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 47-10 (27.5)
Baldock 114-10 (47.0) Bushey 117-8 (39.1)
Parkfield 209-7 (53.0) Redbourn 115-6 (47.0)
Hatfield 118-10 (39.0) Preston 119-2 (39.5)
Northwood Town 209-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 210-8 (46.2)
Reed 62-10 (31.0) Old Camdenians 65-1 (15.0)

Division One - 19 Jul, 1997

Rickmansworth 141-10 (51.0) St Margaretsbury 142-4 (41.0)
Broxbourne 140-10 (41.0) Hertford 141-4 (17.0)
Wormley 117-9 (53.0) Old Millhillians 118-4 (35.3)
Abbots Langley 183-6 (53.0) Dunstable 186-6 (44.3)
Cottered 176-8 (51.0) Chorleywood 117-10 (35.4)
Cockfosters 228-5 (50.4) North Enfield 230-8 (48.2)
Leverstock Green 118-10 (45.2) Wheathampstead 119-7 (42.2)
Hatfield Hyde 127-10 (51.0) UCA 128-1 (40.0)
Harpenden 91-10 (30.0) Boxmoor 92-4 (20.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 19 Jul, 1997

Old Haberdashers II 204-7 (53.0) Eggington II 167-9 (47.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 127-10 (51.1) Preston II 128-5 (42.0)
Parkfield II 90-10 (44.1) Rickmansworth II 91-5 (31.4)
Bushey II 126-10 (48.0) Kings Langley II 130-8 (50.4)
Old Albanian II 86-10 (45.1) North Enfield II 87-6 (36.4)
Old Owens II 165-8 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 114-10 (36.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 133-9 (53.0) Datchworth II 134-9 (47.0)
Old Camdenians II 185-9 (53.0) Ickleford II 92-10 (32.3)
Northwood Town II 161-10 (48.2) Wormley II 163-3 (37.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 19 Jul, 1997

Chorleywood II 207-2 (46.4) Cottered II 134-8 (53.0)
Radlett IV 198-10 (47.4) Watford Town II 199-4 (44.1)
Hatfield II 209-3 (53.0) UCA II 98-10 (30.0)
Wheathampstead II 169-9 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 126-10 (42.3)
Old Finchleians II 145-10 (51.5) Potters Bar II 149-5 (44.4)
Broxbourne II 132-10 (51.2) Knebworth Park II 134-5 (22.5)
Harpenden II 172-7 (53.0) Boxmoor II 95-8 (47.0)
Redbourn II 191-8 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 192-5 (37.5)
Berkhamsted II 139-10 (50.0) Northampton Exiles II 141-1 (34.3)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 19 Jul, 1997

Welwyn Garden City II 146-10 (53.0) Hitchin II 147-8 (43.5)
Cockfosters II 95-10 (40.0) St Albans II 99-2 (30.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 228-5 (53.0) Cheshunt II 50-10 (30.0)
Barnet II 156-10 (52.2) Langleybury II 132-10 (43.4)
North Mymms II 221-5 (51.0) Dunstable II 222-4 (43.5)
Old Millhillians II 150-10 (50.0) Hertford II 156-5 (46.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 231-7 (53.0) Radlett II 99-5 (47.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 181-7 (53.0) Luton Town II 148-10 (39.3)
Stevenage II 158-10 (51.4) Hemel Hempstead Town II 160-7 (42.3)
West Herts II 217-9 (53.0) Hoddesdon II 203-10 (45.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 19 Jul, 1997

Waltham X Rosedale II 109-10 (50.1) Reed II 110-2 (28.5)
Southgate Compton II Ware II Conceded
Totteridge II Allenburys II
London Colney II 93-10 (46.2) Sandridge II 95-2 (42.4)
Langley II 225-10 (53.0) Baldock II 201-6 (47.0)
Old Elizabethans II 183-7 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 187-5 (47.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 57-10 (26.2) Braughing II 58-1 (25.4)
Hatch End II 59-10 (40.0) Holtwhites II 60-2 (20.0)
Elstree II 137-10 (53.0) Northchurch II 138-3 (40.0)

Division One - 18 Jul, 1998

Cottered 178-10 (53.0) North Enfield 169-8 (47.0)
*Wheathampstead 167-10 (52.3) *Dunstable 170-6 (43.1)
Harpenden 166-9 (53.0) Cockfosters 168-7 (46.5)
Broxbourne 137-7 (53.0) Chorleywood 138-6 (41.2)
Old Camdenians 220-5 (53.0) Chipperfield 181-7 (47.0)
Hatfield 140-10 (51.5) Wormley 144-6 (47.2)
Boxmoor 115-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted 116-2 (40.0)
*Rickmansworth 172-9 (53.0) *Old Finchleians 174-4 (45.4)
Leverstock Green 213-3 (45.4) Abbots Langley 120-10 (32.2)
UCA 60-10 (25.2) St Margaretsbury 61-2 (20.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 18 Jul, 1998

*Hoddesdon II 250-3 (52.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 105-10 (25.0)
*Bishop's Stortford II 155-10 (50.0) *Barnet II 93-10 (40.3)
Letchworth Garden City II 262-4 (51.0) Knebworth Park II 230-8 (49.0)
*Dunstable II 184-10 (52.2) *Wheathampstead II 130-10 (39.0)
*North Mymms II 216-8 (53.0) *Hertford II 220-6 (45.1)
Hitchin II 195-9 (52.0) Radlett II 153-9 (46.0)
Langleybury II 146-10 (52.1) St Albans II 150-7 (40.0)
Old Millhillians II 162-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 163-7 (44.2)
Luton Town II 135-8 (35.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 136-1 (31.0)
Stevenage II 170-10 (51.0) West Herts II 59-10 (23.2)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 18 Jul, 1998

Sandridge II Langley II Conceded
*Eggington II 88-10 (48.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 89-0 (22.2)
*Langley II 220-10 (52.0) *London Colney II 163-10 (40.0)
Northchurch II 220-4 (46.0) Old Elizabethans II 125-10 (30.3)
Totteridge II 202-7 (51.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 134-10 (39.0)
Braughing II 239-6 (53.0) Flitwick II 240-8 (45.0)
Southgate Compton II 107-10 (39.0) Brimsdown II 108-4 (38.0)
County Hall II Baldock II Conceded
*Elstree II 205-3 (45.4) *Old Cholmeleians II 172-7 (54.0)
Brimsdown II 220-3 (47.0) Ware II 170-10 (45.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 18 Jul, 1998

Bayford & Hertford II 162-9 (53.0) Preston II 166-4 (45.0)
*Hatfield Hyde II 214-5 (53.0) *North Enfield II 215-6 (44.3)
*Old Albanian II 181-10 (51.2) *Redbourn II 139-8 (48.0)
Wormley II 131-7 (48.0) Northwood II 109-9 (42.0)
Old Owens II 96-9 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 97-7 (40.1)
Abbots Langley II 184-10 (49.4) Reed II 184-10 (46.0)
Ickleford II 172-2 (52.4) Southgate Adelaide II 173-8 (46.4)
Eversholt II 135-7 (53.0) Northwood Town II 136-8 (43.4)
*Datchworth II 149-10 (52.4) *Ampthill Town II 153-4 (44.2)
Old Haberdashers II 215-7 (52.5) Bushey II 218-5 (45.5)

Premier Division - 18 Jul, 1998

*Hertford 84-10 (44.5) *North Mymms 85-2 (27.3)
*Barnet 162-10 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford 142-10 (45.0)
*Sawbridgeworth 186-8 (52.0) *Hoddesdon 189-8 (45.4)
*Hitchin 97-10 (42.0) *Radlett 98-1 (26.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 138-10 (48.3) Luton Town 139-4 (40.0)
Welwyn Garden City 203-6 (51.0) Old Millhillians 130-10 (47.2)
West Herts 135-10 (46.2) Stevenage 141-2 (42.1)
Knebworth Park 126-9 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City 128-2 (35.1)
*Langleybury 243-6 (51.0) *St Albans 220-7 (49.0)
Watford Town 152-10 (51.0) Potters Bar 153-4 (47.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 18 Jul, 1998

Potters Bar II 142-10 (52.1) Watford Town II 144-5 (44.5)
Parkfield II 96-10 (40.0) Old Finchleians II 97-6 (30.0)
Broxbourne II 67-10 (39.0) Chorleywood II 70-3 (21.3)
Boxmoor II 116-10 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 120-4 (30.1)
Northampton Exiles II 107-10 (27.0) Cottered II 108-6 (24.3)
Harpenden II 228-6 (50.0) Cockfosters II 52-10 (25.1)
Radlett IV 117-10 (51.4) Hatfield II 118-4 (45.3)
*Old Camdenians II 147-8 (53.0) *Chipperfield II 148-4 (46.2)
Leverstock Green II 140-10 (40.0) Kings Langley II 60-10 (40.0)
UCA II 86-10 (36.3) St Margaretsbury II 87-3 (18.0)

Division Two - 18 Jul, 1998

*Datchworth 121-9 (53.0) *Ampthill Town 122-5 (39.5)
Parkfield 164-10 (52.2) Old Owens 166-4 (44.3)
Bushey 137-10 (49.0) Old Haberdashers 138-6 (45.3)
*Redbourn 144-6 (49.0) *Old Albanian 145-3 (29.0)
*Hatfield Hyde 25-10 (16.5) *Northampton Exiles 27-0 (4.5)
Northwood 215-4 (49.4) Baldock 143-10 (41.4)
Northwood Town 193-7 (53.0) Eversholt 194-5 (44.5)
Reed 185-9 (53.0) Braughing 154-7 (47.0)
Preston 100-10 (38.0) Bayford & Hertford 102-2 (28.0)
Southgate Adelaide 158-10 (49.2) Ickleford 112-10 (45.3)

Division Three - 18 Jul, 1998

County Hall 114-10 (49.4) Kings Langley 116-6 (47.1)
London Colney 186-7 (53.0) Eggington 94-10 (32.0)
*Waltham X Rosedale 112-9 (53.0) *Flitwick 114-1 (18.1)
Elstree 141-10 (46.0) Clarendon 143-8 (49.0)
Holtwhites Trinibis 167-6 (42.0) Southgate Compton 111-9 (36.0)
Ware 171-10 (52.1) Holtwhites Trinibis 172-5 (41.4)
*Langley 165-10 (43.3) *Radlett III 167-2 (43.1)
Totteridge 278-3 (45.0) Hatch End 162-10 (38.1)
*Northchurch 131-10 (49.4) *Sandridge 135-4 (36.3)
*Old Elizabethans 200-4 (49.0) *Old Cholmeleians 201-4 (41.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 17 Jul, 1999

UCA II v Old Owens II
Sandridge II v Bayford & Hertford II
Old Albanian II v Reed II
Hatfield Hyde II v Redbourn II
Northwood II v Eversholt II
Radlett III v Abbots Langley II
North Enfield II v Southgate Adelaide II
County Hall II v Northwood Town II
Wormley II v Parkfield II
Southgate Compton II v Ickleford II

Premier Division B - 17 Jul, 1999

West Herts v Sawbridgeworth
Potters Bar v Letchworth Garden City
Chorleywood v Luton Town
Cockfosters v Old Millhillians
Barnet v Welwyn Garden City

Division Three (2nd XI) - 17 Jul, 1999

Ware II v Old Cholmeleians II
Totteridge II v Elstree II
Brimsdown II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
Hatch End II v Waltham X Rosedale II
Braughing II v Northchurch II
Flitwick II v Datchworth II
Baldock II v Clarendon II
Potton Town II v Old Elizabethans II
London Colney II v Old Haberdashers II
Botany Bay II v Bushey II

Division Three - 17 Jul, 1999

Waltham X Rosedale v Hatch End
Ware v Old Cholmeleians
Radlett IV v Clarendon
Potton Town v Old Elizabethans
Totteridge v Elstree
County Hall v London Colney
Botany Bay v Old Owens
Parkfield v Northchurch
Southgate Compton v Ickleford
Holtwhites Trinibis v Brimsdown

Division Two - 17 Jul, 1999

Hatfield Hyde v Redbourn
Sandridge v Bayford & Hertford
Kings Langley v North Enfield
Braughing v Boxmoor
Reed v Northampton Exiles
Ampthill Town v Baldock
Northwood Town v Old Haberdashers
Preston v Eversholt
Flitwick v Datchworth
UCA v Bushey

Premier Division A - 17 Jul, 1999

Hemel Hempstead Town v Bishop's Stortford
Radlett v North Mymms
Stevenage v Watford Town
St Albans v Hoddesdon
Hertford v Langleybury

Premier Division A (2nd XI) - 17 Jul, 1999

Hemel Hempstead Town v Bishop's Stortford
St Albans v Hoddesdon
Langleybury v Welwyn Garden City
Letchworth Garden City v Knebworth Park
Radlett v West Herts

Division One (2nd XI) - 17 Jul, 1999

Boxmoor II v Potters Bar II
Leverstock Green II v Northampton Exiles II
Hitchin II v St Margaretsbury II
Barnet II v Hatfield II
Harpenden II v Old Camdenians II
Cockfosters II v Preston II
Rickmansworth II v Chipperfield II
Cottered II v Watford Town II
Kings Langley II v Broxbourne II
Old Finchleians II v Ampthill Town II

Division One - 17 Jul, 1999

*Rickmansworth 163-10 (51.3) *Chipperfield 164-5 (42.4)
*Old Albanian 189-10 (52.0) *Leverstock Green 190-5 (44.1)
Hatfield 176-8 (53.0) Berkhamsted 179-2 (41.5)
*St Margaretsbury 235-6 (51.0) *Hitchin 236-6 (44.2)
*Old Camdenians 96-10 (43.0) *Harpenden 100-7 (26.0)
Wheathampstead 179-10 (50.5) Wormley 140-8 (49.0)
*Northwood 100-10 (42.5) *Knebworth Park 103-3 (38.0)
Cottered 94-10 (30.0) Dunstable 95-2 (15.0)
Southgate Adelaide 168-7 (53.0) Broxbourne 168-9 (47.0)
*Old Finchleians 163-10 (52.4) *Abbots Langley 134-8 (47.0)

Premier Division B (2nd XI) - 17 Jul, 1999

Berkhamsted v Hertford
Wheathampstead v Old Millhillians
Chorleywood v Luton Town
Sawbridgeworth v North Mymms
Stevenage v Dunstable

Division Three - 15 Jul, 2000

Hatfield 192-9 (52.5) Preston 154-8 (47.0)
Knebworth Park II 171-9 (53.0) Old Finchleians 126-8 (47.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 140-9 (53.0) *Eversholt 141-2 (36.4)
*West Herts II 106-10 (44.0) *Kings Langley 108-3 (29.0)
*Wormley 97-10 (39.0) *St Albans II 100-1 (32.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 166-8 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford II 133-8 (47.0)
*Stevenage II 122-10 (51.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 123-8 (42.0)
Old Camdenians 122-10 (38.0) Flitwick 123-3 (28.0)
Langleybury II 70-10 (34.4) Cottered 71-5 (30.3)
Hertford II 180-6 (53.0) Wheathampstead 157-10 (47.0)

Division Five - 15 Jul, 2000

Brimsdown 167-10 (52.0) Totteridge 139-10 (47.2)
North Enfield 130-10 (50.3) Parkfield 131-3 (38.2)
Clarendon 212-8 (44.0) Old Elizabethans 90-10 (38.0)
Watford Town II 133-10 (52.3) Harpenden II 134-2 (31.5)
Ickleford 164-9 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 165-7 (45.0)
*Rickmansworth II 63-10 (38.0) *Datchworth 66-7 (24.5)
Northchurch 208-5 (44.0) Baldock 143-10 (42.0)
Chipperfield II 150-9 (53.0) Potters Bar II 154-7 (46.2)
Botany Bay 139-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 95-10 (35.1)
County Hall 208-3 (50.0) Cockfosters II 105-10 (30.0)

Division Ten - 15 Jul, 2000

*Shenley Village II 114-10 (44.1) *Monken Hadley 115-3 (27.5)
Cavendish 79-10 (40.0) Sawbridgeworth III 83-2 (40.0)
Watford Town III 179-7 (53.0) North Mymms IV 166-9 (47.0)
West Herts III 40-10 (21.4) St Thomas 42-2 (8.4)
*Hatch End II 225-4 (45.0) *Ware II 179-10 (53.1)
Clifton II 247-5 (49.0) Greenwood Park 128-10 (34.4)
Hexton II 201-10 (50.0) Hoddesdon III 155-9 (50.0)
Knebworth Park IV 112-10 (50.0) Old Cholmeleians II 107-10 (49.3)
Stevenage IV 183-4 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 122-10 (41.1)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 113-10 (53.0) *Graveley 114-7 (41.5)

Division Nine - 15 Jul, 2000

Potton Town II 141-10 (50.0) St Albans III 142-6 (45.0)
Potters Bar III 134-9 (53.0) Old Owens II 56-10 (40.0)
Flitwick II 212-3 (48.0) Old Haberdashers II 109-10 (38.0)
Clarendon II Old Elizabethans II Cancelled
Shenley Village 184-10 (50.5) Braughing II 137-10 (47.2)
Hatfield Crusaders 207-7 (51.0) Datchworth II 35-10 (30.0)
Northchurch II 94-10 (41.1) Welwyn Garden City III 95-9 (37.3)
North Mymms III 79-10 (28.2) County Hall II 81-4 (27.4)
*Elstree II 116-8 (53.0) *London Colney II 117-2 (35.1)
Brimsdown II 103-10 (49.4) Totteridge II 107-1 (32.0)

Division Eight - 15 Jul, 2000

Ickleford II 121-10 (43.4) Langleybury III 102-10 (36.3)
Letchworth Garden City III 68-10 (29.1) UCA II 69-5 (23.0)
Botany Bay II 185-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 96-8 (47.0)
Parkfield II 159-9 (53.0) North Enfield II 163-6 (44.0)
Southgate Compton II 104-10 (50.5) Cockfosters III 105-5 (42.4)
Hatfield Hyde II 181-10 (53.0) Northwood Town II 182-7 (44.0)
Hertford III 140-9 (52.0) Reed II 140-8 (48.0)
*Knebworth Park III 204-3 (52.0) *Sandridge II 195-10 (46.0)
Allenburys 155-7 (53.0) Wormley II 151-10 (46.1)
*Stevenage III 81-10 (31.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 82-3 (35.0)

Premier Division - 15 Jul, 2000

*Hemel Hempstead Town 129-10 (56.4) *Stevenage 108-10 (41.5)
Watford Town 202-8 (58.0) St Albans 203-7 (51.2)
North Mymms 100-10 (56.1) West Herts 101-4 (34.4)
*Bishop's Stortford 115-10 (48.1) *Hoddesdon 118-2 (35.3)
Cockfosters 102-8 (58.0) Hertford 103-4 (20.2)
*Langleybury 208-8 (58.0) *Letchworth Garden City 93-10 (39.5)

Division Seven - 15 Jul, 2000

Ware 193-7 (53.0) Hatch End 130-9 (47.0)
Eversholt II 166-6 (53.0) Old Albanian II 168-3 (34.5)
*Northampton Exiles II 200-10 (53.0) *Redbourn II 89-10 (38.0)
Waltham X Rosedale 181-10 (51.5) Abbots Langley II 183-8 (45.4)
Southgate Adelaide II 217-10 (50.0) Boxmoor II 110-7 (50.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 222-9 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 112-10 (46.0)
*Cottered II 111-10 (40.0) *Dunstable III 114-3 (46.0)
Watton-at-Stone 179-8 (53.0) Elstree 100-10 (43.4)
Northwood II 128-10 (53.0) Kings Langley II 131-6 (41.0)
*Old Camdenians II 160-9 (53.0) *Radlett IV 131-7 (47.0)

Division Six - 15 Jul, 2000

Tewin 140-9 (53.0) Hatfield II 113-8 (47.0)
Hitchin II 146-10 (44.2) Old Finchleians II 124-10 (45.3)
Radlett III 133-10 (49.0) Cheshunt 94-10 (39.4)
*Old Centralians 275-5 (42.0) *London Colney 210-10 (57.0)
*Hexton 266-2 (48.0) *Preston II 138-8 (52.0)
Harpenden III 94-10 (46.0) Clifton 95-2 (28.1)
Potton Town 202-7 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 100-10 (40.5)
Broxbourne II 138-10 (46.0) Old Owens 84-10 (33.0)
Southgate Compton 171-4 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians 171-8 (47.0)
*Hertingfordbury 228-6 (53.0) *Ampthill Town II 232-9 (46.0)

Division One - 15 Jul, 2000

Hitchin 187-10 (48.0) Potters Bar 82-10 (39.4)
Sawbridgeworth 142-9 (51.0) Welwyn Garden City 145-3 (29.5)
Millhillians 203-9 (53.0) Chorleywood 142-10 (44.4)
Chipperfield 78-10 (41.4) Dunstable 79-5 (27.4)
Leverstock Green 106-10 (41.5) Radlett II 107-4 (41.5)

Division Four - 15 Jul, 2000

*Bayford & Hertford 180-7 (53.0) *Chorleywood II 99-10 (43.5)
*Boxmoor 155-9 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 156-6 (43.2)
Sandridge 144-9 (53.0) Bushey 145-3 (34.4)
*Braughing 221-6 (53.0) *North Mymms II 90-9 (47.0)
*Dunstable II 197-4 (53.0) *Ampthill Town 200-5 (46.0)
*Northwood Town 193-10 (50.1) *Hatfield Hyde 93-10 (37.1)
UCA 208-6 (53.0) Millhillians II 73-10 (38.0)
*Northampton Exiles 123-10 (44.0) *Redbourn 127-6 (53.3)
Berkhamsted II 57-10 (29.0) Old Haberdashers 58-0 (29.0)
Wheathampstead II 132-10 (45.5) Reed 135-7 (53.0)

Division Two - 15 Jul, 2000

*Berkhamsted 245-3 (51.0) *Harpenden 109-10 (43.1)
*Rickmansworth 178-7 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury 174-9 (47.0)
Hoddesdon II 259-6 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide 187-6 (50.0)
Northwood 168-6 (53.0) Broxbourne 82-10 (28.0)
Old Albanian 231-5 (53.0) Knebworth Park 195-7 (47.0)
Abbots Langley 173-6 (53.0) Luton Town II 152-8 (47.0)

Division Three - 21 Jul, 2001

*Bushey 123-8 (40.0) *Langleybury II 122-10 (40.0)
*Luton Town II 171-7 (46.0) *Stevenage II 169-4 (53.0)
UCA 202-8 (51.3) Redbourn 89-10 (39.0)
Wheathampstead 136-10 (46.0) St Albans II 131-10 (52.0)
Knebworth Park II 136-10 (49.4) Old Finchleians 109-10 (46.0)
*Dunstable II 155-7 (46.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 154-8 (53.0)
West Herts II Ampthill Town Cancelled
Northampton Exiles 183-9 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford II 104-8 (47.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 215-8 (53.0) Hertford II 156-6 (47.0)
*Letchworth Garden City II 94-2 (39.3) *Bayford & Hertford 93-10 (43.0)

Division Eight - 21 Jul, 2001

Letchworth Garden City III 168-9 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 116-7 (47.0)
*St Albans III 108-9 (42.4) *Wormley II 105-10 (47.1)
Stevenage III 145-9 (47.0) Knebworth Park III 154-9 (53.0)
*London Colney II 124-10 (52.2) *Hatfield Crusaders 125-7 (46.5)
*Bayford & Hertford II 114-10 (36.4) *Langleybury III 189-8 (50.4)
*Welwyn Garden City III 57-3 (17.2) *Flitwick II 56-10 (24.2)
Parkfield II 107-8 (53.0) Southgate Compton II 108-4 (0.0)
*Ickleford II 138-10 (43.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 141-10 (42.3)
*Southgate Adelaide II 138-8 (47.0) *Reed II 195-6 (53.0)
*Shenley Village 163-10 (53.0) *North Enfield II 94-10 (32.4)

Division Twelve - 21 Jul, 2001

Old Camdenians III v Bushey II
Wheathampstead III 159-10 (43.1) Monken Hadley II 110-10 (39.4)
Southgate Adelaide III 150-10 (32.1) Langleybury IV 151-3 (30.0)
*Hertingfordbury II *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
*Harpenden IV 101-5 (43.0) *Baldock II 100-9 (53.0)
Rising Stars 210-8 (50.0) Botany Bay III 232-8 (50.0)
St Albans IV 94-10 (40.0) Wormley III 95-3 (31.0)
Knebworth Park V 74-10 (36.0) Letchworth Garden City V 192-10 (51.4)

Premier Division - 21 Jul, 2001

*West Herts 45-10 (24.0) *Hertford 145-8 (58.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 114-10 (34.0) *St Albans 206-7 (58.0)
*Stevenage 193-9 (52.0) *Hoddesdon 206-8 (58.0)
Watford Town Welwyn Garden City Cancelled
Bishop's Stortford 152-10 (57.5) Langleybury 155-3 (40.0)

Division Five - 21 Jul, 2001

*Preston II 142-8 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 146-4 (42.0)
*London Colney 174-5 (48.0) *Chipperfield II 226-4 (52.0)
*Watford Town II 89-1 (22.1) *Potton Town 86-10 (32.5)
Hertingfordbury 184-10 (52.3) St Margaretsbury II 145-7 (47.0)
*Parkfield 81-0 (16.5) *Potters Bar II 80-10 (30.0)
Ickleford 208-7 (53.0) Datchworth 142-10 (36.5)
*Rickmansworth II 144-7 (36.4) *Brimsdown 143-10 (43.1)
North Enfield Cheshunt Cancelled
Clifton 206-9 (53.0) Old Elizabethans 100-9 (47.0)
Hitchin II 182-5 (53.0) Baldock 154-10 (46.2)

Division Nine - 21 Jul, 2001

*Hoddesdon III 215-7 (53.0) *Cavendish 181-9 (47.0)
*Clifton II 110-10 (40.1) *North Mymms III 165-8 (53.0)
Old Owens II 92-10 (41.0) County Hall II 93-1 (32.0)
Potters Bar III 160-9 (53.0) Clarendon II 55-10 (24.0)
*Northchurch II 107-6 (0.0) *Monken Hadley 106-10 (43.0)
Braughing II Potton Town II Cancelled
Elstree II 100-4 (34.0) Graveley 99-10 (48.3)
*St Thomas 308-6 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 50-10 (30.0)
Datchworth II 54-10 (37.0) Totteridge II 55-0 (12.0)
*Brimsdown II 128-8 (43.0) *Cockfosters III 127-8 (53.0)

Division Four - 21 Jul, 2001

Sandridge Braughing Cancelled
North Mymms II 209-4 (45.5) Wheathampstead II 108-10 (38.2)
*Chorleywood II 211-6 (48.0) *Old Camdenians 125-10 (46.3)
*Hatfield Hyde 75-10 (33.0) *Totteridge 167-10 (51.1)
*Reed 172-10 (43.5) *Boxmoor 187-10 (40.3)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 82-10 (26.4) *Berkhamsted II 203-7 (53.0)
*Northwood Town 122-10 (35.3) *Old Haberdashers 142-10 (51.4)
*Botany Bay 167-10 (46.2) *County Hall 170-8 (53.0)
Clarendon 229-6 (53.0) Millhillians II 95-10 (40.3)
*Harpenden II 119-3 (39.0) *Northchurch 118-10 (39.0)

Division One - 21 Jul, 2001

Cockfosters 163-10 (53.0) Hitchin 167-8 (39.0)
*Sawbridgeworth 199-9 (53.0) *Knebworth Park 138-8 (47.0)
*Chorleywood 152-8 (41.4) *Dunstable 151-9 (53.0)
Letchworth Garden City 131-8 (53.0) Potters Bar 135-4 (45.2)
*North Mymms 156-8 (47.3) *Millhillians 155-10 (49.0)

Division Ten - 21 Jul, 2001

Hatch End II 205-3 (51.0) Sawbridgeworth III 150-10 (43.1)
*Weston 169-10 (52.4) *Shenley Village II 163-7 (47.0)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 153-8 (47.0) *Old Elizabethans II 190-4 (53.0)
Hexton II Luton Town III Conceded
*Stevenage IV 155-7 (53.0) *Knebworth Park IV 159-4 (40.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 105-10 (36.0) Ware II 141-10 (49.4)
Watford Town III Dunstable IV Cancelled
Berkhamsted III 169-6 (36.0) Welwyn Garden City IV 168-10 (51.0)
St Albans West Indian 139-10 (42.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 102-10 (43.4)
West Herts III Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled

Division Two - 21 Jul, 2001

Eversholt 164-10 (40.0) Chipperfield 165-4 (52.0)
Harpenden 140-10 (51.1) Berkhamsted 108-10 (43.5)
*Northwood 137-10 (43.3) *Southgate Adelaide 162-7 (53.0)
*Preston 53-2 (15.3) *Kings Langley 49-10 (23.0)
*Hoddesdon II 203-5 (43.3) *Leverstock Green 202-9 (53.0)
Rickmansworth 157-8 (53.0) Wormley 159-8 (46.0)
*Abbots Langley 125-2 (32.0) *St Margaretsbury 122-10 (44.3)
Cottered 168-10 (46.3) Radlett II 217-10 (53.0)
*Broxbourne 142-7 (47.0) *Old Albanian 210-5 (53.0)
*Flitwick 129-6 (43.5) *Hatfield 128-10 (52.3)

Division Six - 21 Jul, 2001

*Hatfield II 119-10 (44.1) *Old Finchleians II 136-10 (52.5)
*Cockfosters II 123-5 (37.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 122-8 (53.0)
Eversholt II 93-10 (40.0) Ampthill Town II 106-10 (51.0)
*Hatch End 176-4 (46.0) *Harpenden III 174-10 (52.0)
Southgate Compton 65-10 (34.4) Old Albanian II 66-0 (18.4)
*Kings Langley II 103-10 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians 191-10 (0.0)
*Hexton 68-10 (34.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 228-6 (50.0)
Abbots Langley II 151-8 (53.0) Tewin 152-6 (45.1)
*Leverstock Green II 96-4 (27.3) *Radlett III 95-10 (41.2)
Old Owens 104-6 (36.5) Broxbourne II 102-10 (45.2)

Division Eleven - 21 Jul, 2001

Chipperfield III v St Margaretsbury III
Kings Langley III 165-10 (42.2) Harpenden Dolphins 204-6 (52.0)
North Mymms IV 82-2 (16.5) Hatfield III 77-10 (37.1)
*Leverstock Green III 127-10 (45.0) *Northwood III 144-9 (53.0)
*Broxbourne III 173-10 (46.1) *Rickmansworth III 141-10 (35.5)
*Flamstead 100-10 (30.4) *Abbots Langley III 103-8 (53.0)
*Cheshunt II 208-5 (51.0) *Ibis 138-9 (49.0)
Two Woods 91-10 (36.0) Chorleywood III 92-5 (48.0)
*Met Police Bushey 116-10 (53.1) *Bentley Heath 133-10 (40.3)

Division Seven - 21 Jul, 2001

Elstree 235-4 (47.0) Northampton Exiles II 117-10 (0.0)
*Ware 82-3 (28.5) *Cottered II 79-10 (39.5)
*Sandridge II 135-1 (30.0) *Dunstable III 134-10 (51.0)
Allenburys 160-10 (51.2) Watton-at-Stone 142-10 (46.1)
Old Centralians 96-2 (37.3) Old Camdenians II 92-10 (42.0)
Redbourn II 223-6 (46.0) UCA II 167-6 (50.0)
Boxmoor II 141-5 (40.3) Northwood II 140-10 (52.3)
*Little B. Sahibs 169-5 (47.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 190-8 (53.0)
Radlett IV 68-10 (28.2) Northwood Town II 180-10 (52.0)
*Hertford III 83-2 (34.3) *Botany Bay II 80-10 (39.0)

Division Thirteen - 21 Jul, 2001

Old Albanian III Potton Town III Conceded
Hemel Hempstead Town V 237-6 (52.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 123-10 (41.0)
Hoddesdon IV v Hitchin III

Division Three - 13 Jul, 2002

*Rickmansworth 164-10 (52.0) *Northwood Town 118-8 (48.0)
Redbourn 160-6 (44.5) Stevenage II 159-9 (53.0)
*Bishop's Stortford II 75-1 (19.3) *Dunstable II 74-10 (36.4)
*Northampton Exiles 115-10 (32.5) *Wheathampstead 54-10 (19.5)
*Botany Bay 140-10 (53.0) *Bushey 141-8 (44.0)
Bayford & Hertford 147-1 (38.1) Wormley 144-8 (53.0)
Old Finchleians 214-7 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 154-8 (47.0)
*Langleybury II 55-4 (13.1) *Welwyn Garden City II 54-10 (36.1)
*Letchworth Garden City II 188-10 (47.0) *Northchurch 198-10 (52.0)
County Hall 165-9 (47.0) Hertford II 165-6 (53.0)

Division Eight - 13 Jul, 2002

Bayford & Hertford II 203-3 (51.0) Wormley II 178-9 (49.0)
*Southgate Adelaide II 144-9 (53.0) *Shenley Village 145-4 (35.4)
Reed II London Colney II Conceded
*Potters Bar III 78-10 (24.1) *North Enfield II 201-7 (51.0)
*St Albans III 128-10 (46.2) *County Hall II 164-7 (53.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 75-10 (41.0) Graveley 76-2 (21.0)
Southgate Compton II 151-2 (38.0) Redbourn II 148-6 (53.0)
Sandridge II 128-5 (34.0) Old Haberdashers II 127-10 (49.0)
*Northampton Exiles II 92-1 (20.1) *Cavendish 90-10 (42.3)
Ickleford II 72-10 (25.0) Welwyn Garden City III 73-3 (12.2)

Division Twelve - 13 Jul, 2002

Hoddesdon IV 119-5 (42.5) Ibis 116-9 (53.0)
*Hertingfordbury II 127-4 (36.4) *Southgate Adelaide III 124-10 (45.4)
Harpenden IV 95-10 (36.4) Bushey II 153-8 (53.0)
*Letchworth Garden City V 39-10 (24.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 40-0 (10.3)
*Monken Hadley II 151-5 (42.0) *Tewin II 146-10 (49.0)
*Botany Bay III *Old Albanian III
St Albans IV 174-10 (47.5) Langleybury IV 110-10 (44.0)

Championship - 13 Jul, 2002

*Welwyn Garden City 183-8 (58.0) *Potters Bar 199-10 (60.0)
Langleybury 207-6 (60.0) West Herts 166-9 (60.0)
Bishop's Stortford 102-10 (56.0) Stevenage 103-3 (30.3)
*Luton Town 180-4 (33.0) *St Albans 176-9 (60.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 213-3 (60.0) Hertford 159-8 (66.0)
Hoddesdon 242-5 (60.0) Chorleywood 205-10 (44.1)

Division Five - 13 Jul, 2002

London Colney 165-8 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 103-7 (47.0)
Hertingfordbury 251-4 (52.0) North Enfield 75-10 (33.4)
Old Elizabethans 151-10 (50.0) Brimsdown 70-10 (27.3)
*Berkhamsted II 78-10 (29.2) *Wheathampstead II 226-5 (48.0)
*Baldock 120-10 (47.2) *Datchworth 121-4 (34.2)
*Millhillians II 117-9 (53.0) *Parkfield 106-9 (47.0)
*Rickmansworth II 163-4 (46.0) *Kings Langley II 161-10 (52.0)
*Ickleford 122-6 (29.2) *Cheshunt 121-10 (52.4)
Preston II 98-10 (47.4) Radlett III 99-6 (39.2)
*Hexton 156-1 (23.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 154-10 (39.0)

Division Nine - 13 Jul, 2002

Hemel Hempstead Town IV 273-9 (50.0) Potton Town II 101-10 (33.3)
Braughing II 134-6 (53.0) Knebworth Park IV 135-2 (38.1)
Hexton II 105-10 (32.1) Hoddesdon III 106-2 (15.3)
Stevenage III 152-4 (47.0) Monken Hadley 151-10 (49.2)
*Northchurch II 105-1 (18.2) *St Albans West Indian 104-10 (36.4)
*North Mymms III 217-6 (56.4) *Langleybury III 215-5 (43.0)
*Elstree II 122-10 (52.0) *Clifton II 124-7 (26.0)
Totteridge II 150-10 (51.3) Greenwood Park 70-10 (42.4)
Cockfosters III 66-1 (17.0) Parkfield II 63-10 (31.0)
*Old Owens II 80-7 (24.0) *Clarendon II 77-10 (40.0)

Division Four - 13 Jul, 2002

West Herts II 161-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 121-10 (41.0)
Hatfield Hyde 178-3 (46.1) Clifton 175-8 (53.0)
*Luton Town II 102-10 (44.0) *Totteridge 103-6 (40.0)
Sandridge 118-10 (47.4) Old Haberdashers 121-7 (36.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 154-6 (45.5) North Mymms II 152-8 (53.0)
Potton Town 235-5 (51.0) Boxmoor 169-8 (49.0)
Braughing 151-8 (47.0) Harpenden II 199-9 (53.0)
*Chorleywood II 130-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 131-3 (39.0)
*Reed 155-10 (49.3) *Clarendon 208-6 (50.0)
*St Albans II 133-10 (41.0) *Old Camdenians 194-8 (53.0)

Division Thirteen - 13 Jul, 2002

*Northampton Exiles III *Potton Town III
St Margaretsbury IV 178-10 (52.5) Thorley II 179-7 (42.0)
*Watton-at-Stone II *Wheathampstead III
*Radlett V 141-10 (42.1) *Waltham X Rosedale III 189-6 (53.0)
*Shenley Village III 46-10 (27.0) *Potters Bar IV 68-10 (26.0)

Division Ten - 13 Jul, 2002

*Weston 129-7 (53.0) *Hatch End II 112-10 (38.0)
Welwyn Garden City IV 39-10 (29.0) Sawbridgeworth III 40-1 (10.0)
*Brimsdown II 194-10 (52.2) *Old Elizabethans II 195-5 (40.4)
Shenley Village II Berkhamsted III
Dunstable IV 134-2 (31.1) Stevenage IV 131-10 (51.2)
Ware II 90-0 (20.0) West Herts III 89-10 (41.4)
Old Cholmeleians II Two Woods Cancelled
Kings Langley III 129-10 (41.0) Met Police Bushey 130-10 (48.5)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 39-10 (23.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 40-0 (9.5)
*Waltham X Rosedale II 127-7 (35.0) *Datchworth II 126-10 (49.0)

Division One - 13 Jul, 2002

*Letchworth Garden City 191-10 (52.0) *North Mymms 192-4 (43.0)
*Millhillians 213-8 (51.0) *Knebworth Park 235-10 (48.5)
Watford Town 181-10 (53.0) Hitchin 136-10 (43.0)
Sawbridgeworth 163-7 (53.0) Dunstable 166-7 (44.2)
*Harpenden 83-4 (28.3) *St Margaretsbury 80-10 (32.0)

Division Six - 13 Jul, 2002

Eversholt II 215-10 (51.1) Northwood II 219-3 (41.3)
*Chipperfield II 130-5 (39.1) *Ware 128-10 (52.2)
*Holtwhites Trinibis II 169-10 (35.0) *Watford Town II 121-10 (48.0)
Harpenden III 91-10 (44.2) Ampthill Town II 92-3 (27.2)
Hitchin II 201-5 (46.1) Old Albanian II 22-10 (25.0)
*Southgate Compton 99-10 (34.1) *Abbots Langley II 100-3 (31.2)
Hatch End 139-10 (34.3) Broxbourne II 106-10 (43.2)
*Watton-at-Stone 195-8 (53.0) *Hatfield II 146-10 (45.2)
*Cockfosters II 129-9 (53.0) *Tewin 130-6 (35.1)
Old Finchleians II 159-2 (36.1) Hemel Hempstead Town III 155-8 (53.0)

Division Eleven - 13 Jul, 2002

*Baldock II 94-6 (32.3) *Flamstead 90-10 (28.0)
Wormley III 134-10 (52.1) Bragbury 49-10 (23.4)
*Cheshunt II 199-8 (48.0) *Rising Stars 216-3 (52.0)
*Luton Town III 120-5 (32.1) *Rickmansworth III 116-10 (29.1)
*Northwood III *Chorleywood III Conceded
Bentley Heath 153-10 (51.0) Knebworth Park V 124-10 (45.5)
*North Mymms IV 188-7 (53.0) *Hatfield III 90-10 (44.0)
*Broxbourne III 266-6 (46.4) *Abbots Langley III 195-4 (53.0)
Leverstock Green III 116-10 (48.1) St Margaretsbury III 89-9 (51.0)

Division Two - 13 Jul, 2002

Cottered 117-10 (36.5) Old Albanian 188-9 (53.0)
Hoddesdon II 148-10 (45.5) Abbots Langley 201-8 (53.0)
Broxbourne 205-9 (53.0) Radlett II 166-9 (47.0)
*Kings Langley 137-6 (39.5) *Hatfield 136-9 (53.0)
Flitwick 162-10 (50.0) Cockfosters 145-9 (50.0)
*Knebworth Park II 141-6 (43.3) *Leverstock Green 140-10 (49.1)
Eversholt 86-10 (36.5) Northwood 108-10 (34.0)
Chipperfield 227-5 (47.0) UCA 143-10 (41.5)
Berkhamsted 192-10 (53.0) Preston 180-9 (47.0)
Ampthill Town 178-6 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 110-10 (44.0)

Division Seven - 13 Jul, 2002

Allenburys 116-10 (33.0) Dunstable III 196-4 (53.0)
*UCA II 156-10 (41.2) *Old Camdenians II 134-10 (55.4)
Hatfield Crusaders 157-10 (52.3) Old Cholmeleians 145-9 (47.0)
Northwood Town II 214-8 (53.0) Old Owens 125-9 (47.0)
Letchworth Garden City III 99-10 (35.4) Cottered II 164-10 (49.5)
*Old Centralians 81-10 (30.1) *Little B. Sahibs 83-0 (23.3)
*Elstree 60-10 (20.4) *Hertford III 183-10 (48.0)
Boxmoor II 226-6 (52.0) Botany Bay II 187-9 (48.0)
*Flitwick II 197-5 (46.4) *Radlett IV 195-6 (53.0)
*Knebworth Park III 173-7 (53.0) *Leverstock Green II 186-4 (40.0)

Division Three - 12 Jul, 2003

*Northwood Town 174-7 (53.0) *County Hall 175-7 (46.5)
Hertford II 166-10 (46.3) Southgate Adelaide 147-10 (49.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 230-6 (53.0) Potton Town 112-7 (47.0)
Botany Bay 237-9 (47.0) Harpenden II 253-6 (53.0)
Redbourn 55-1 (14.2) Reed 52-10 (23.0)
*Bishop's Stortford II 240-5 (53.0) *Wheathampstead 217-8 (47.0)
Bushey 174-2 (38.0) Letchworth Garden City II 173-9 (53.0)
Bayford & Hertford 176-4 (42.4) Hatfield 174-8 (53.0)
Rickmansworth 81-10 (0.0) St Albans II 85-1 (14.4)
Northampton Exiles 88-4 (27.2) Cottered 84-10 (51.2)

Division Eight - 12 Jul, 2003

Reed II 41-10 (16.0) Bayford & Hertford II 277-5 (45.0)
Old Camdenians II 181-10 (49.3) Potters Bar III 183-3 (42.0)
*North Enfield II 177-10 (50.3) *Welwyn Garden City III 138-10 (38.4)
*London Colney II 148-4 (45.0) *Sandridge II 146-9 (53.0)
Monken Hadley 102-3 (23.0) County Hall II 101-10 (43.0)
*Old Haberdashers II 190-6 (53.0) *Totteridge II 193-6 (41.0)
Northampton Exiles II 249-1 (49.0) Ickleford II 177-10 (50.3)
*Southgate Adelaide II 220-3 (52.3) *Wormley II 191-8 (47.0)
Hoddesdon III 258-5 (43.0) Hatfield Hyde II 232-6 (57.0)
Redbourn II 171-7 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 172-4 (24.4)

Division Twelve - 12 Jul, 2003

Southgate Adelaide III 179-4 (50.0) Tewin II 245-10 (50.0)
*Potters Bar IV 182-10 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City V 160-10 (40.0)
Hertingfordbury II Langleybury IV
*Shenley Village III 197-8 (51.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 286-8 (49.0)
*Thorley II 157-3 (27.1) *Radlett V 155-10 (47.5)
*Ibis 164-10 (52.0) *Monken Hadley II 250-3 (45.0)
*Botany Bay III 191-9 (51.4) *Hoddesdon IV 64-10 (27.3)

Championship - 12 Jul, 2003

Hoddesdon 184-7 (60.0) West Herts 156-7 (53.0)
*Chorleywood 262-3 (47.0) *St Margaretsbury 261-7 (60.0)
*Millhillians 155-9 (57.0) *Potters Bar 211-8 (60.0)
*Hertford 201-9 (50.0) *Stevenage 201-8 (60.0)
St Albans 269-5 (60.0) Welwyn Garden City 235-6 (50.0)

Division Five - 12 Jul, 2003

*Chorleywood II 107-10 (38.1) *Ampthill Town II 111-1 (26.0)
Rickmansworth II 147-9 (42.0) Old Finchleians II 146-10 (44.0)
Preston II 136-10 (43.2) Berkhamsted II 223-4 (53.0)
Millhillians II 171-8 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 144-9 (47.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 198-8 (53.0) *Radlett III 100-10 (33.3)
Parkfield 95-10 (37.2) Cheshunt 96-1 (15.2)
Hatch End 155-8 (49.0) Brimsdown 203-7 (51.0)
Old Elizabethans 203-7 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 120-10 (47.0)
*Hexton 109-2 (33.1) *Baldock 108-10 (44.0)
Kings Langley II 153-10 (43.0) Datchworth 154-5 (37.3)

Division Nine - 12 Jul, 2003

*Stevenage III 121-10 (34.4) *Potton Town II 213-6 (51.0)
*Clifton II 224-9 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey 225-4 (45.0)
*Southgate Compton II 154-4 (27.4) *North Mymms III 153-10 (48.4)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 193-10 (45.2) Knebworth Park IV 114-10 (33.0)
*Clarendon II 192-9 (47.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 213-6 (53.0)
Cockfosters III 57-10 (25.0) Northchurch II 60-3 (10.0)
Elstree II 223-5 (47.0) Old Owens II 223-6 (53.0)
*Hexton II 72-10 (25.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 73-3 (18.5)
*Parkfield II 226-10 (45.1) *Shenley Village II 233-6 (53.0)
Greenwood Park 247-7 (51.0) Langleybury III 98-10 (33.4)

Division Four - 12 Jul, 2003

Clifton 175-5 (40.0) Clarendon 174-10 (45.0)
Old Haberdashers 156-1 (43.5) London Colney 155-9 (53.0)
*Ickleford 179-10 (51.2) *Potters Bar II 181-5 (44.0)
*Old Camdenians 98-10 (37.3) *West Herts II 191-9 (53.0)
Sandridge 138-8 (47.0) Hatfield Hyde 183-9 (53.0)
*Totteridge 201-9 (53.0) *Stevenage II 202-9 (43.0)
*Luton Town II 61-10 (20.0) *Boxmoor 160-10 (40.0)
*Langleybury II 214-8 (52.0) *North Enfield 171-8 (46.0)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 158-9 (53.0) *North Mymms II 159-2 (36.5)
*Waltham X Rosedale 210-8 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 212-4 (43.2)

Division Thirteen - 12 Jul, 2003

Watton-at-Stone II Northampton Exiles III Conceded
Met Police Bushey II 158-10 (43.2) Old Albanian III 160-7 (31.1)
Wheathampstead III v Welwyn Garden City IV
Potton Town III v St Margaretsbury IV
*Flamstead II 91-10 (48.1) *Datchworth III 135-10 (46.1)

HCPL Division 1 - 12 Jul, 2003

High Wycombe 311-3 (66.0) Radlett 203-5 (54.0)
*Reading 227-10 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town 312-8 (61.3)
Slough 313-7 (60.0) Basingstoke & North Hants 293-9 (60.0)
*Beaconsfield 142-4 (42.0) *Henley 141-10 (53.0)
Oxford v Banbury

Division One - 12 Jul, 2003

Hitchin 191-8 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City 194-0 (32.3)
Dunstable 182-5 (45.0) Sawbridgeworth 177-10 (51.4)
*North Mymms 232-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 192-5 (47.0)
*Knebworth Park 208-9 (53.0) *Harpenden 172-10 (0.0)
Bishop's Stortford 165-7 (47.0) Radlett II 243-7 (53.0)
*Langleybury 220-4 (44.0) *Luton Town 214-9 (53.0)

Division Ten - 12 Jul, 2003

*Kings Langley III 159-7 (47.0) *Datchworth II 195-9 (53.0)
Stevenage IV 162-10 (36.0) Old Elizabethans II 166-3 (40.0)
Broxbourne III 217-6 (48.0) Rising Stars 220-5 (45.0)
Harpenden Dolphins Two Woods