First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 13 Aug, 1994

West Herts 110-10 (39.5) Welwyn Garden City 111-1 (29.1)
Sawbridgeworth 238-9 (52.0) Hitchin 241-5 (43.2)
Radlett 149-10 (50.3) Barnet 150-7 (44.4)
Bishop's Stortford 134-9 (52.0) Hoddesdon 142-2 (37.1)
Watford Town 136-8 (52.0) Hertford 140-5 (41.1)
Hemel Hempstead Town 231-2 (51.2) Letchworth Garden City 181-10 (46.4)
North Mymms 236-3 (51.5) Luton Town 223-8 (47.0)
St Albans 216-9 (52.0) Stevenage 88-9 (45.0)
Cheshunt 173-10 (45.0) Berkhamsted 174-7 (45.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 13 Aug, 1994

Wheathampstead II 214-8 (52.0) Totteridge II 152-10 (40.0)
Old Finchleians II 124-10 (51.4) Eggington II 125-5 (49.5)
Hatfield Hyde II 145-9 (51.2) Northampton Exiles II 146-4 (32.5)
St Margaretsbury II 252-2 (36.5) Boxmoor II 172-10 (56.2)
Langleybury II 200-6 (43.0) Wormley II 146-10 (44.4)
Old Millhillians II 129-10 (50.0) Chorleywood II 124-10 (43.4)
Hatfield II 143-10 (48.3) Old Camdenians II 146-6 (52.0)
Knebworth Park II 153-9 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 155-7 (41.1)
Broxbourne II 213-7 (51.0) Potters Bar II 216-2 (44.0)

Division One - 13 Aug, 1994

Wormley 89-10 (45.1) Langleybury 90-0 (18.4)
Old Millhillians 247-3 (52.0) Chorleywood 251-6 (44.3)
Hatfield 195-8 (52.0) Old Camdenians 197-2 (29.2)
Leverstock Green 184-9 (51.0) Knebworth Park 188-6 (46.0)
Potters Bar 78-10 (43.2) Broxbourne 79-4 (22.1)
Totteridge 226-6 (52.0) Wheathampstead 181-8 (45.0)
Old Finchleians 209-8 (51.3) Eggington 210-6 (46.5)
Hatfield Hyde 193-10 (51.5) Northampton Exiles 196-3 (46.3)
St Margaretsbury 138-9 (52.0) Boxmoor 139-7 (43.3)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 13 Aug, 1994

Stevenage II 150-9 (58.0) St Albans II 151-7 (40.0)
Cheshunt II 202-9 (52.0) Berkhamsted II 203-5 (45.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 247-5 (49.0) West Herts II 183-8 (55.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 187-5 (52.0) Hitchin II 190-6 (48.0)
Barnet II 190-10 (52.0) Radlett II 191-2 (34.0)
Hoddesdon II 147-8 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford II 151-7 (45.2)
Watford Town II 251-3 (47.0) Hertford II 204-8 (52.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 165-9 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 166-7 (48.3)
North Mymms II 165-9 (52.0) Luton Town II 108-10 (40.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 05 Aug, 1995

Letchworth Garden City II 238-9 (52.0) Watford Town II 168-7 (37.0)
Barnet II 202-5 (52.0) Hertford II 189-10 (52.0)
Stevenage II 208-10 (52.0) Luton Town II 208-9 (43.0)
Berkhamsted II 141-10 (51.0) Welwyn Garden City II 142-2 (30.4)
St Albans II 206-6 (52.0) North Mymms II 153-10 (42.0)
Radlett II 218-4 (44.3) Sawbridgeworth II 126-10 (47.4)
Cheshunt II 226-5 (52.0) Langleybury II 220-10 (39.2)
Bishop's Stortford II 171-9 (52.0) West Herts II 171-8 (42.0)
Hoddesdon II 162-10 (50.0) Cockfosters II 127-8 (45.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 142-9 (52.0) Hitchin II 146-5 (35.0)

Premier Division - 05 Aug, 1995

Hitchin 100-10 (54.4) Hemel Hempstead Town 102-5 (30.4)
Watford Town 221-8 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City 222-6 (40.0)
Barnet 266-5 (46.2) Hertford 228-8 (50.0)
Luton Town 155-10 (49.0) Stevenage 156-3 (40.0)
Berkhamsted 208-5 (51.5) Welwyn Garden City 209-9 (47.0)
North Mymms 103-10 (35.3) St Albans 104-3 (25.2)
Sawbridgeworth 215-5 (52.0) Radlett 216-1 (34.0)
Langleybury 199-7 (52.0) Cheshunt 200-8 (50.4)
West Herts 201-10 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford 182-8 (41.0)
Hoddesdon 273-6 (49.0) Cockfosters 258-8 (43.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 05 Aug, 1995

Northampton Exiles II 205-9 (52.0) Wormley II 90-10 (24.1)
Harpenden II 193-10 (49.2) St Margaretsbury II 189-9 (47.0)
Old Millhillians II 260-4 (48.4) Knebworth Park II 223-7 (42.0)
Broxbourne II 207-1 (52.0) Hatfield II 109-10 (51.0)
Leverstock Green II 249-6 (45.0) Old Camdenians II 100-10 (44.2)
Dunstable II 248-3 (41.0) Eggington II 117-10 (30.4)
Cottered II 143-10 (49.5) Potters Bar II 146-4 (31.4)
Old Finchleians II 241-5 (44.0) Totteridge II 141-10 (41.2)
Wheathampstead II 250-8 (48.0) Chorleywood II 189-9 (42.0)

Division One - 05 Aug, 1995

Old Camdenians 128-10 (37.4) Leverstock Green 129-4 (25.0)
Eggington 141-6 (52.0) Dunstable 142-2 (23.5)
Hatfield Hyde 124-10 (49.3) Potters Bar 128-6 (35.2)
Old Finchleians 213-6 (50.4) UCA 164-10 (40.0)
Chorleywood 257-4 (49.2) Wheathampstead 223-10 (43.0)
Wormley 170-10 (51.3) Northampton Exiles 150-9 (41.0)
Harpenden 195-8 (52.0) St Margaretsbury 140-8 (49.0)
Old Millhillians 237-8 (51.5) Knebworth Park 81-10 (25.0)
Boxmoor 152-10 (50.5) Broxbourne 152-10 (45.0)

Premier Division - 10 Aug, 1996

Stevenage 125-10 (48.1) Radlett 103-10 (45.0)
North Mymms 148-8 (48.0) Watford Town 149-6 (36.4)
Welwyn Garden City 130-10 (49.3) Luton Town 131-0 (36.5)
Barnet 248-3 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 246-6 (50.0)
Hertford 216-7 (50.2) Potters Bar 158-7 (49.0)
Letchworth Garden City 62-10 (25.2) West Herts 63-1 (6.1)
Cheshunt 263-2 (48.0) Hitchin 159-10 (41.4)
Bishop's Stortford 224-8 (52.0) Hoddesdon 116-9 (48.0)
Langleybury 141-10 (46.0) Berkhamsted 140-8 (54.0)
Sawbridgeworth 113-10 (40.4) St Albans 114-4 (29.1)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 10 Aug, 1996

Old Albanian II 128-8 (47.2) Rickmansworth II 129-7 (49.4)
Radlett IV 176-10 (50.4) Kings Langley II 139-7 (49.0)
Eggington II 206-10 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford II 119-6 (48.0)
Parkfield II 231-7 (52.0) Abbots Langley II 197-8 (48.0)
Northwood Town II 146-10 (51.2) North Enfield II 126-8 (48.0)
Totteridge II 150-10 (41.0) Redbourn II 152-8 (43.3)
Holtwhites II 133-9 (52.0) Bushey II 135-8 (41.0)
Datchworth II 203-8 (40.0) Hatfield Hyde II 81-10 (29.4)
Old Owens II 151-10 (39.0) Ickleford II 153-6 (58.0)

Division One - 10 Aug, 1996

Old Millhillians 235-6 (48.0) Old Finchleians 72-10 (33.4)
Wheathampstead 132-10 (46.0) UCA 118-10 (41.0)
Wormley 204-6 (52.0) Boxmoor 138-9 (48.0)
Leverstock Green 214-5 (52.0) Dunstable 218-2 (41.0)
Broxbourne 191-8 (51.0) Cottered 185-10 (46.3)
Old Camdenians 148-7 (52.0) Cockfosters 151-7 (43.0)
St Margaretsbury 128-10 (41.1) Abbots Langley 130-8 (52.1)
Harpenden 108-10 (44.1) Chorleywood 110-3 (22.3)
Hatfield Hyde 84-10 (40.1) Knebworth Park 85-3 (17.3)

Division Two - 10 Aug, 1996

Holtwhites 101-10 (41.2) Bushey 103-3 (31.5)
Old Albanian 63-10 (25.0) Rickmansworth 66-8 (24.4)
Hatfield 217-5 (50.0) Datchworth 103-10 (42.0)
Old Owens 175-9 (52.0) Preston 86-10 (28.5)
Old Haberdashers 80-10 (39.5) Baldock 83-5 (22.0)
Northwood Town 172-10 (48.4) North Enfield 66-10 (31.5)
Bayford & Hertford 221-6 (46.5) Eggington 124-10 (49.0)
Parkfield 154-9 (52.0) Northampton Exiles 128-9 (48.0)
Redbourn 208-4 (52.0) Totteridge 187-8 (48.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 10 Aug, 1996

Watford Town II 222-9 (52.0) North Mymms II 220-6 (48.0)
Luton Town II Welwyn Garden City II Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town II 107-10 (38.0) Barnet II 113-0 (20.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 285-7 (51.0) Hoddesdon II 228-10 (44.0)
Hertford II 198-10 (51.3) Cockfosters II 114-8 (48.0)
Hitchin II 186-8 (52.0) Cheshunt II 96-10 (32.2)
Langleybury II 233-9 (48.0) Dunstable II 205-8 (52.0)
West Herts II 176-8 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City II 142-10 (45.1)
Stevenage II 194-7 (52.0) Radlett II 195-8 (46.5)
St Albans II 215-7 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth II 219-6 (47.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 10 Aug, 1996

Wheathampstead II 225-7 (46.0) UCA II 54-10 (24.0)
Chorleywood II 122-10 (51.4) Harpenden II 126-9 (47.3)
Old Camdenians II 152-10 (42.1) Potters Bar II 148-10 (43.2)
Hatfield II 70-10 (33.0) Knebworth Park II 71-2 (21.4)
Berkhamsted II 173-9 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 174-6 (47.0)
Wormley II 100-10 (41.5) Boxmoor II 101-3 (37.0)
Old Finchleians II Old Millhillians II Cancelled
Cottered II 140-5 (52.0) Broxbourne II 141-6 (40.0)
St Margaretsbury II 248-6 (50.0) Northampton Exiles II 151-9 (50.0)

Division Three - 10 Aug, 1996

Southgate Adelaide 172-9 (51.0) Ware 127-10 (47.3)
Braughing 243-6 (48.0) Northchurch 161-10 (45.3)
Langley 208-8 (52.0) Elstree 140-6 (48.0)
Old Elizabethans 200-9 (52.0) Waltham X Rosedale 77-10 (20.5)
Hatch End 155-9 (52.0) Sandridge 122-10 (42.2)
Southgate Compton 169-6 (52.0) Ickleford 156-10 (46.0)
Old Cholmeleians 161-9 (52.0) Allenburys 104-10 (45.4)
London Colney 154-10 (48.5) Reed 157-6 (42.4)
Radlett III 141-10 (51.2) Kings Langley 70-10 (39.3)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 10 Aug, 1996

Langley II 221-8 (52.0) Elstree II 114-10 (37.3)
Sandridge II 153-10 (51.2) Hatch End II 128-10 (43.0)
Allenburys II 185-10 (41.4) Old Cholmeleians II 186-6 (40.3)
Southgate Compton II 131-10 (47.0) Preston II 132-6 (48.0)
Baldock II 199-5 (52.0) Old Haberdashers II 98-7 (48.0)
London Colney II 146-10 (51.0) Reed II 109-10 (37.0)
Northchurch II Braughing II Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide II 262-2 (48.0) Ware II 55-10 (21.0)
Waltham X Rosedale II 132-10 (45.1) Old Elizabethans II 91-10 (30.4)

Division One (2nd XI) - 09 Aug, 1997

Boxmoor II 124-10 (48.0) UCA II 88-10 (32.0)
Wheathampstead II 158-10 (49.3) Old Finchleians II 161-6 (41.2)
Harpenden II 146-10 (49.5) Knebworth Park II 121-10 (45.1)
Broxbourne II 159-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 128-10 (46.4)
Leverstock Green II 208-7 (51.0) Chorleywood II 162-10 (45.4)
Cottered II 154-7 (53.0) Radlett IV 124-10 (38.1)
St Margaretsbury II 221-4 (51.0) Potters Bar II 224-7 (48.3)
Watford Town II 223-8 (50.0) Berkhamsted II 208-7 (50.0)
Redbourn II 144-10 (52.0) Hatfield II 145-4 (43.5)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 09 Aug, 1997

Braughing II Ware II Conceded
London Colney II 170-10 (35.4) Waltham X Rosedale II 142-10 (37.0)
Baldock II 136-10 (49.0) Totteridge II 116-10 (43.0)
Elstree II 97-10 (39.3) Reed II 101-4 (24.0)
Old Elizabethans II 92-10 (32.0) Southgate Compton II 93-1 (30.0)
Allenburys II Hatch End II
Northchurch II 79-10 (23.0) Southgate Adelaide II 80-1 (15.0)
Sandridge II 176-6 (53.0) Holtwhites II 177-7 (36.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 126-9 (53.0) Langley II 127-2 (28.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 09 Aug, 1997

Parkfield II 234-4 (53.0) Old Albanian II 140-10 (40.0)
Ickleford II 153-10 (46.0) Old Haberdashers II 154-3 (36.0)
Wormley II 231-10 (53.0) Eggington II 207-7 (47.0)
Bushey II 125-9 (53.0) Datchworth II 129-4 (41.4)
Northwood Town II 236-8 (47.0) Old Owens II 175-8 (53.0)
Kings Langley II 207-7 (53.0) Preston II 207-7 (47.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 152-10 (52.0) Abbots Langley II 155-6 (44.0)
Old Camdenians II 186-8 (53.0) North Enfield II 138-10 (44.2)
Hatfield Hyde II 160-8 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 158-10 (46.0)

Division Two - 09 Aug, 1997

Bayford & Hertford 180-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 158-7 (47.0)
Datchworth 114-10 (49.5) Bushey 98-10 (45.0)
Old Owens 181-9 (53.0) Northwood Town 182-6 (46.2)
Redbourn 172-10 (53.0) Hatfield 175-5 (35.0)
Baldock 173-6 (53.0) Preston 164-10 (47.0)
Old Haberdashers 173-7 (53.0) Reed 177-9 (46.2)
Eggington 110-10 (37.2) Southgate Adelaide 111-0 (20.5)
Old Albanian 48-10 (25.4) Parkfield 50-0 (10.5)
Old Finchleians 90-10 (47.1) Old Camdenians 92-0 (13.0)

Division Three - 09 Aug, 1997

Totteridge 211-5 (53.0) Kings Langley 104-4 (47.0)
Holtwhites 210-10 (44.0) Sandridge 185-10 (50.0)
Elstree 197-10 (50.4) Ickleford 198-5 (48.0)
London Colney 215-5 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 37-10 (29.3)
Old Cholmeleians 212-3 (53.0) Langley 127-10 (39.0)
Ware 155-8 (53.0) Braughing 152-8 (47.0)
Old Elizabethans 193-7 (52.0) Southgate Compton 173-6 (46.0)
Hatch End 199-10 (46.0) Allenburys 173-8 (54.0)
Northchurch 239-6 (53.0) Radlett III 123-10 (26.0)

Division One - 09 Aug, 1997

Cockfosters 123-10 (46.1) St Margaretsbury 124-5 (47.0)
Wheathampstead 237-5 (53.0) North Enfield 180-10 (44.0)
Harpenden 137-10 (50.4) Hertford 138-5 (41.5)
Dunstable 128-10 (42.1) Old Millhillians 129-1 (39.3)
Leverstock Green 183-10 (51.3) Chorleywood 187-5 (40.2)
Abbots Langley 255-3 (50.0) Broxbourne 171-6 (50.0)
Wormley 161-10 (50.1) Cottered 163-9 (46.5)
Boxmoor 186-8 (53.0) UCA 187-8 (45.0)
Rickmansworth 152-10 (52.4) Hatfield Hyde 77-10 (45.0)

Premier Division - 09 Aug, 1997

Berkhamsted 200-10 (51.0) Knebworth Park 184-9 (49.0)
Cheshunt 94-10 (23.3) Potters Bar 99-2 (29.5)
North Mymms 208-7 (53.0) Langleybury 174-8 (47.0)
Luton Town 252-4 (50.0) Hoddesdon 221-10 (46.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 271-3 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford 214-7 (47.0)
Hitchin 249-6 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City 219-9 (47.0)
Stevenage 157-10 (50.4) Barnet 158-3 (31.1)
West Herts 191-10 (53.0) Radlett 192-3 (46.0)
St Albans 130-10 (43.0) Watford Town 132-5 (40.0)
Sawbridgeworth 191-10 (48.1) Welwyn Garden City 194-3 (35.2)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 09 Aug, 1997

Cheshunt II 110-10 (35.1) Cockfosters II 69-10 (22.5)
West Herts II 154-10 (53.0) Radlett II 158-8 (47.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 206-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 155-10 (45.0)
North Mymms II 184-10 (51.1) Langleybury II 144-10 (45.5)
Sawbridgeworth II 142-10 (45.4) Welwyn Garden City II 143-2 (41.3)
Barnet II 134-10 (51.0) Stevenage II 133-9 (49.0)
Dunstable II 273-5 (52.0) Hertford II 202-6 (48.0)
Old Millhillians II 148-10 (42.0) St Albans II 151-5 (40.0)
Luton Town II 207-5 (53.0) Hoddesdon II 208-5 (45.0)
Hitchin II 204-6 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City II 187-10 (45.0)

Premier Division - 08 Aug, 1998

Hitchin 145-10 (46.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 146-1 (35.0)
*Old Millhillians 167-9 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City 168-4 (43.1)
*Knebworth Park 215-4 (52.0) *Hoddesdon 216-7 (45.0)
*West Herts 257-5 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford 241-6 (47.0)
*Luton Town 169-9 (50.0) *Stevenage 81-10 (39.0)
Sawbridgeworth 217-10 (49.0) Radlett 186-10 (49.3)
*St Albans 154-10 (52.5) *North Mymms 155-4 (46.1)
*Potters Bar 119-10 (42.5) *Langleybury 122-6 (30.0)
*Welwyn Garden City 157-10 (50.5) *Watford Town 134-9 (49.0)
*Hertford 179-9 (53.0) *Barnet 99-10 (30.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 08 Aug, 1998

*Knebworth Park II 91-10 (47.0) *Hoddesdon II 92-2 (19.1)
*Hitchin II 136-10 (43.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 138-3 (30.2)
*West Herts II 167-9 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 168-2 (43.0)
*Barnet II 149-10 (51.5) *Hertford II 152-1 (32.2)
Wheathampstead II 197-8 (53.0) Langleybury II 184-10 (46.0)
North Mymms II 111-10 (47.0) St Albans II 112-3 (37.4)
*Stevenage II 168-8 (53.0) *Luton Town II 134-10 (35.0)
*Sawbridgeworth II 201-8 (53.0) *Radlett II 171-9 (47.0)
*Old Millhillians II 186-10 (52.4) *Letchworth Garden City II 187-5 (42.0)
*Dunstable II 201-7 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 126-10 (42.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 08 Aug, 1998

*Hatfield Hyde II 216-5 (53.0) *Old Albanian II 217-3 (43.0)
*Wormley II 165-9 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 166-9 (45.5)
Northwood Town II 110-10 (31.0) Ampthill Town II 114-5 (42.2)
*Bayford & Hertford II 175-8 (53.0) *Eversholt II 155-9 (47.0)
*Old Owens II 83-10 (43.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 84-3 (27.3)
*Bushey II 229-3 (53.0) *Datchworth II 155-10 (42.0)
Reed II 102-10 (52.1) Rickmansworth II 103-3 (39.2)
Northwood II 227-7 (38.0) North Enfield II 147-10 (48.0)
*Abbots Langley II 203-6 (50.5) *Redbourn II 173-10 (43.3)
*Preston II 209-9 (52.0) *Ickleford II 184-10 (42.3)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 08 Aug, 1998

Langley II Brimsdown II Cancelled
Waltham X Rosedale II 85-10 (47.2) Sandridge II 86-1 (18.2)
*London Colney II 196-10 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 117-5 (47.0)
Hatch End II 150-8 (41.0) Old Elizabethans II 102-10 (29.4)
Northchurch II Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
Totteridge II 201-8 (43.0) Baldock II 204-7 (47.1)
Eggington II Elstree II Cancelled
County Hall II Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
*Ware II 66-10 (34.4) *Flitwick II 70-0 (16.0)
Ware II 97-9 (36.0) Southgate Compton II 98-7 (29.0)

Division One - 08 Aug, 1998

*Cottered 256-4 (51.5) *UCA 224-7 (48.0)
Rickmansworth 152-8 (52.0) Leverstock Green 125-9 (46.0)
Broxbourne 111-10 (49.5) Harpenden 113-3 (23.3)
*Old Finchleians 164-10 (49.3) *Wheathampstead 154-9 (50.0)
Berkhamsted 236-7 (53.0) Dunstable 238-9 (46.5)
Cockfosters 209-7 (46.5) Boxmoor 120-10 (46.3)
*Abbots Langley 204-8 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury 208-5 (42.1)
Chipperfield 242-8 (53.0) Chorleywood 182-7 (47.0)
North Enfield 151-9 (53.0) Hatfield 152-3 (44.0)
Wormley 210-5 (52.3) Old Camdenians 211-5 (34.1)

Division Three - 08 Aug, 1998

Old Elizabethans Eggington Conceded
Langley 72-10 (31.1) Holtwhites Trinibis 74-0 (9.0)
Kings Langley 196-8 (53.0) Totteridge 176-7 (47.0)
Old Cholmeleians 196-6 (53.0) Flitwick 197-4 (34.0)
*Hatch End 223-9 (53.0) *Sandridge 190-9 (47.0)
Northchurch 208-8 (49.0) Clarendon 145-9 (51.0)
Waltham X Rosedale 97-10 (46.0) Radlett III 98-4 (26.0)
London Colney 186-9 (53.0) County Hall 104-10 (36.2)
Elstree 90-10 (38.5) Ware 93-2 (15.5)
Elstree 216-7 (51.0) Southgate Compton 174-9 (45.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 08 Aug, 1998

Chipperfield II 171-7 (53.0) Chorleywood II 174-8 (46.5)
*Harpenden II 227-6 (51.0) *Broxbourne II 157-10 (48.0)
Old Finchleians II 135-10 (49.3) Potters Bar II 136-7 (45.5)
*Kings Langley II 147-10 (49.0) *St Margaretsbury II 150-4 (36.0)
*Northampton Exiles II 116-10 (39.4) *Hatfield II 117-4 (33.4)
Berkhamsted II 179-10 (52.1) Watford Town II 180-3 (39.1)
Radlett IV 246-7 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 224-7 (47.0)
Cottered II 107-10 (33.0) UCA II 108-5 (36.0)
*Boxmoor II 186-9 (52.3) *Cockfosters II 190-4 (46.0)
Parkfield II 151-10 (52.5) Leverstock Green II 152-3 (39.4)

Division Two - 08 Aug, 1998

*Northampton Exiles 125-10 (44.0) *Northwood 129-2 (35.5)
Bushey 242-7 (48.0) Datchworth 102-10 (31.0)
Baldock 114-10 (39.2) Old Haberdashers 116-3 (28.5)
*Bayford & Hertford 194-9 (53.0) *Eversholt 195-7 (45.3)
*Parkfield 223-3 (48.0) *Reed 211-9 (52.0)
Preston 90-10 (27.0) Ickleford 91-3 (26.0)
*Redbourn 190-10 (52.1) *Braughing 108-8 (47.0)
Hatfield Hyde 124-10 (37.1) Old Albanian 126-9 (52.5)
Northwood Town 190-9 (53.0) Ampthill Town 143-10 (38.2)
Old Owens 86-10 (31.3) Southgate Adelaide 87-0 (27.5)

Premier Division B - 07 Aug, 1999

Old Millhillians v Letchworth Garden City
Barnet v Sawbridgeworth
Potters Bar v Chorleywood
Cockfosters v Luton Town
West Herts v Welwyn Garden City

Premier Division A - 07 Aug, 1999

North Mymms v Hertford
Langleybury v Radlett
Watford Town v Hemel Hempstead Town
Stevenage v Hoddesdon
Bishop's Stortford v St Albans

Division Two - 07 Aug, 1999

Kings Langley v Bushey
Boxmoor v UCA
North Enfield v Preston
Baldock v Hatfield Hyde
Northwood Town v Datchworth
Braughing v Northampton Exiles
Old Haberdashers v Bayford & Hertford
Sandridge v Redbourn
Reed v Ampthill Town
Flitwick v Eversholt

Division Three - 07 Aug, 1999

Parkfield v Waltham X Rosedale
Holtwhites Trinibis v Old Owens
Ickleford v Totteridge
Botany Bay v Northchurch
Hatch End v Clarendon
Elstree v Brimsdown
Old Elizabethans v County Hall
Southgate Compton v London Colney
Potton Town v Old Cholmeleians
Radlett IV v Ware

Division Three (2nd XI) - 07 Aug, 1999

Northchurch II v Botany Bay II
Old Elizabethans II v Old Haberdashers II
Elstree II v Brimsdown II
London Colney II v Datchworth II
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Bushey II
Baldock II v Ware II
Totteridge II v Flitwick II
Waltham X Rosedale II v Braughing II
Clarendon II v Hatch End II
Old Cholmeleians II v Potton Town II

Division One (2nd XI) - 07 Aug, 1999

Chipperfield II v Kings Langley II
Old Camdenians II v Barnet II
Rickmansworth II v Boxmoor II
Harpenden II v Hitchin II
Cockfosters II v St Margaretsbury II
Preston II v Broxbourne II
Ampthill Town II v Leverstock Green II
Old Finchleians II v Cottered II
Potters Bar II v Northampton Exiles II
Watford Town II v Hatfield II

Division One - 07 Aug, 1999

Cottered Old Finchleians Cancelled
Abbots Langley 155-5 (51.0) Leverstock Green 111-10 (32.1)
Hatfield 113-10 (40.3) Dunstable 114-2 (27.0)
Southgate Adelaide 156-6 (53.0) Chipperfield 157-7 (46.3)
Broxbourne 161-10 (52.2) Northwood 139-9 (47.0)
Knebworth Park St Margaretsbury Cancelled
*Berkhamsted 227-4 (45.0) *Old Camdenians 96-10 (42.0)
Harpenden Hitchin Cancelled
Wheathampstead 164-6 (53.0) Old Albanian 165-4 (35.5)
*Wormley 239-8 (53.0) *Rickmansworth 195-9 (47.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 07 Aug, 1999

Northwood Town II v Southgate Compton II
Redbourn II v Sandridge II
Abbots Langley II v Reed II
Old Albanian II v Parkfield II
Southgate Adelaide II v Old Owens II
UCA II v Wormley II
Radlett III v Hatfield Hyde II
Northwood II v North Enfield II
Eversholt II v Ickleford II
Bayford & Hertford II v County Hall II

Premier Division A (2nd XI) - 07 Aug, 1999

Welwyn Garden City v West Herts
St Albans v Bishop's Stortford
Radlett v Langleybury
Knebworth Park v Hemel Hempstead Town
Hoddesdon v Letchworth Garden City

Premier Division B (2nd XI) - 07 Aug, 1999

Chorleywood v Dunstable
Hertford v North Mymms
Old Millhillians v Stevenage
Berkhamsted v Sawbridgeworth
Wheathampstead v Luton Town

Division Five - 05 Aug, 2000

*Chipperfield II 128-10 (48.5) *Parkfield 129-4 (32.1)
County Hall 196-9 (53.0) Baldock 162-10 (44.2)
Holtwhites Trinibis 174-10 (53.0) Totteridge 161-6 (47.0)
Ickleford 135-10 (53.0) Botany Bay 136-3 (38.0)
Rickmansworth II 107-10 (52.5) Harpenden II 108-2 (20.3)
Potters Bar II 79-10 (26.4) Northchurch 80-2 (27.2)
*Old Elizabethans 147-10 (51.0) *Watford Town II 148-3 (37.0)
Clarendon 220-5 (45.0) Cockfosters II 126-10 (46.5)
Datchworth 133-10 (44.5) St Margaretsbury II 134-6 (35.3)
North Enfield 81-10 (43.5) Brimsdown 82-1 (18.4)

Division Three - 05 Aug, 2000

*Old Finchleians 186-9 (53.0) *St Albans II 190-6 (45.4)
Wheathampstead 236-8 (46.0) Cottered 203-8 (40.0)
Hertford II 185-5 (49.4) Knebworth Park II 186-9 (49.5)
*Kings Langley 177-9 (53.0) *Eversholt 180-5 (44.2)
Stevenage II 60-10 (35.5) Hatfield 64-2 (21.5)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 187-10 (52.0) *Preston 190-7 (41.5)
*West Herts II 93-10 (42.5) *Flitwick 94-1 (19.3)
*Letchworth Garden City II 153-10 (49.4) *Wormley 134-9 (50.0)
Old Camdenians 59-10 (40.0) Welwyn Garden City II 61-1 (19.1)
Bishop's Stortford II 218-3 (46.0) Langleybury II 160-9 (54.0)

Division One - 05 Aug, 2000

*Radlett II 111-10 (28.1) *Millhillians 112-5 (29.0)
Sawbridgeworth 271-6 (51.0) Hitchin 211-10 (43.5)
Potters Bar 159-10 (48.4) Welwyn Garden City 160-8 (49.4)
Chorleywood 182-10 (51.4) Dunstable 162-9 (48.0)
Chipperfield 127-8 (53.0) Leverstock Green 128-5 (34.0)

Division Ten - 05 Aug, 2000

*Graveley 141-10 (51.1) *Sawbridgeworth III 144-6 (46.0)
Monken Hadley 130-10 (37.0) Hoddesdon III 130-10 (48.0)
*Ware II 61-10 (32.4) *Cavendish 62-1 (11.3)
Watford Town III 92-10 (47.1) Greenwood Park 95-3 (25.3)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 218-8 (53.0) *Shenley Village II 106-10 (40.0)
Clifton II 112-10 (32.2) Hatch End II 114-3 (30.0)
Waltham X Rosedale II 176-9 (53.0) St Thomas 179-5 (30.3)
West Herts III 215-5 (51.0) Old Cholmeleians II 102-8 (49.0)
Stevenage IV North Mymms IV Conceded
*Knebworth Park IV 196-9 (46.0) *Hexton II 87-10 (23.5)

Division Two - 05 Aug, 2000

*Southgate Adelaide 155-8 (52.0) *St Margaretsbury 156-8 (45.3)
Broxbourne 139-10 (52.4) Abbots Langley 137-9 (47.0)
*Hoddesdon II 170-8 (53.0) *Harpenden 167-8 (53.0)
Rickmansworth 183-10 (50.0) Luton Town II 187-4 (38.5)
*Berkhamsted 203-9 (53.0) *Old Albanian 180-10 (42.3)
Northwood 136-10 (47.0) Knebworth Park 138-5 (28.3)

Division Nine - 05 Aug, 2000

County Hall II 155-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City III 158-8 (46.3)
*Datchworth II 142-8 (52.0) *Old Haberdashers II 143-0 (29.1)
Hatfield Crusaders 228-9 (52.0) London Colney II 101-9 (48.0)
Potton Town II 167-10 (50.0) Old Owens II 110-10 (36.0)
*Potters Bar III 146-10 (49.5) *Northchurch II 147-4 (29.2)
Brimsdown II 93-10 (44.0) St Albans III 94-2 (30.0)
Shenley Village 199-2 (53.0) Totteridge II 163-10 (42.0)
*North Mymms III 117-10 (51.3) *Clarendon II 118-2 (30.4)
*Flitwick II 201-7 (51.0) *Braughing II 183-5 (49.0)
Elstree II 213-4 (46.1) Old Elizabethans II 161-3 (53.0)

Division Seven - 05 Aug, 2000

Northwood II 205-6 (47.0) Radlett IV 89-10 (44.2)
*Southgate Adelaide II 139-10 (52.5) *Northampton Exiles II 141-8 (46.3)
Redbourn II 118-10 (45.2) Abbots Langley II 121-8 (44.5)
*Eversholt II 104-10 (36.1) *Kings Langley II 106-3 (39.2)
*Elstree 179-10 (52.2) *Ware 100-10 (30.3)
*Cottered II 105-10 (35.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 106-6 (36.0)
Little B. Sahibs 189-8 (53.0) Dunstable III 191-4 (32.1)
Boxmoor II 231-5 (53.0) Hatch End 232-5 (44.5)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 211-5 (46.0) *Old Camdenians II 91-10 (42.0)
Watton-at-Stone 190-9 (53.0) Old Albanian II 194-5 (40.0)

Division Four - 05 Aug, 2000

North Mymms II 145-10 (51.5) Millhillians II 59-10 (24.2)
Old Haberdashers 226-7 (53.0) Bushey 227-7 (46.2)
*Reed 250-4 (50.0) *Boxmoor 251-9 (50.0)
Berkhamsted II 71-10 (38.2) Braughing 75-1 (16.4)
*Northampton Exiles 151-9 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 113-10 (44.3)
Redbourn 181-7 (53.0) Chorleywood II 82-10 (37.5)
UCA 230-7 (53.0) Ampthill Town 220-7 (47.0)
Sandridge 176-7 (53.0) Northwood Town 140-10 (40.0)
*Hatfield Hyde 242-9 (51.4) *Bayford & Hertford 199-10 (46.0)
Wheathampstead II 102-9 (53.0) Dunstable II 106-1 (30.5)

Division Eight - 05 Aug, 2000

*Wormley II 68-10 (35.4) *Reed II 69-4 (29.0)
Ickleford II 145-8 (53.0) Botany Bay II 147-4 (42.0)
Northwood Town II 212-10 (52.0) Sandridge II 215-4 (36.0)
Letchworth Garden City III 152-10 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 122-10 (36.0)
*North Enfield II 65-10 (31.0) *UCA II 66-1 (15.0)
*Langleybury III 121-10 (41.0) *Knebworth Park III 122-1 (20.0)
*Allenburys 300-4 (40.3) *Cockfosters III 70-10 (24.3)
*Southgate Compton II 166-9 (53.0) *Stevenage III 121-8 (47.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 150-10 (47.0) Bayford & Hertford II 152-2 (34.0)
*Parkfield II 140-9 (53.0) *Hertford III 141-4 (44.4)

Division Six - 05 Aug, 2000

*Old Owens 106-10 (51.3) *Potton Town 107-2 (22.3)
*Harpenden III 211-8 (48.0) *Leverstock Green II 130-10 (33.0)
*Radlett III 211-7 (52.0) *Preston II 150-7 (48.0)
Cheshunt 162-10 (50.0) Hitchin II 90-10 (30.0)
London Colney 224-4 (53.0) Old Finchleians II 144-6 (47.0)
Old Cholmeleians 140-10 (50.0) Hatfield II 117-10 (40.0)
*Southgate Compton 224-5 (51.0) *Ampthill Town II 177-7 (49.0)
Tewin 191-9 (53.0) Broxbourne II 161-9 (47.0)
Old Centralians 248-8 (45.0) Hertingfordbury 206-7 (55.0)
Hexton 204-8 (53.0) Clifton 173-9 (47.0)

Premier Division - 05 Aug, 2000

*Cockfosters 142-9 (53.3) *Letchworth Garden City 144-2 (27.4)
*Stevenage 219-2 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford 222-5 (56.0)
*Hertford 143-9 (58.0) *West Herts 144-6 (48.5)
*Langleybury 200-10 (55.2) *St Albans 155-9 (54.0)
*Hoddesdon 243-4 (58.0) *Watford Town 236-9 (52.0)
*North Mymms 214-6 (55.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town 174-10 (43.2)

Division Twelve - 11 Aug, 2001

Wormley III 64-10 (29.0) Monken Hadley II 65-0 (26.0)
Knebworth Park V 124-10 (43.2) Wheathampstead III 80-10 (45.2)
Southgate Adelaide III v Old Camdenians III
Bushey II Rising Stars Cancelled
*Baldock II *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
*Botany Bay III 110-10 (37.0) *Langleybury IV 212-6 (44.0)
Harpenden IV St Albans IV Conceded
Letchworth Garden City V 25-0 (7.5) Hertingfordbury II 20-10 (8.1)

Division Eight - 11 Aug, 2001

Welwyn Garden City III Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide II Ickleford II Cancelled
*Knebworth Park III 165-6 (45.4) *Letchworth Garden City III 164-6 (53.0)
Flitwick II 144-8 (47.0) Shenley Village 156-8 (53.0)
*St Albans III 167-7 (53.0) *Langleybury III 137-7 (47.0)
*Stevenage III 103-10 (47.4) *Hatfield Crusaders 107-3 (34.2)
Southgate Compton II 145-10 (51.2) North Enfield II 105-10 (31.1)
*Bayford & Hertford II 242-10 (48.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 167-10 (33.5)
*Reed II *Parkfield II Conceded
Wormley II 96-10 (40.0) London Colney II 125-10 (51.1)

Division Three - 11 Aug, 2001

*Northampton Exiles 61-10 (46.0) *Hertford II 173-10 (51.4)
Luton Town II 162-3 (38.1) Knebworth Park II 161-9 (53.0)
*Bayford & Hertford 166-10 (45.4) *Redbourn 185-9 (53.0)
*Stevenage II 126-10 (41.4) *St Albans II 162-10 (52.3)
*Welwyn Garden City II 136-7 (42.0) *Ampthill Town 134-10 (49.4)
Langleybury II 125-3 (31.3) Hemel Hempstead Town II 124-10 (49.2)
*Wheathampstead 116-6 (39.0) *UCA 114-10 (45.5)
*Bishop's Stortford II 154-9 (53.0) *Dunstable II 125-9 (47.0)
*Bushey 145-7 (46.2) *Old Finchleians 144-9 (53.0)
*Letchworth Garden City II 204-8 (53.0) *West Herts II 147-9 (47.0)

Division Four - 11 Aug, 2001

Botany Bay 163-10 (47.1) Braughing 226-6 (52.0)
*Northchurch 102-8 (43.2) *Clarendon 232-6 (53.0)
Berkhamsted II 162-9 (45.0) Old Camdenians 161-9 (53.0)
Hatfield Hyde 163-7 (53.0) Sandridge 165-6 (43.2)
Chorleywood II 166-8 (53.1) Reed 163-10 (46.0)
*Harpenden II 142-8 (47.0) *County Hall 156-9 (53.0)
*North Mymms II 158-2 (35.1) *Old Haberdashers 157-10 (50.5)
*Boxmoor 91-7 (35.4) *Totteridge 90-10 (40.3)
*Millhillians II 130-8 (53.0) *Northwood Town 131-5 (38.2)
Wheathampstead II 85-10 (32.2) Holtwhites Trinibis 89-3 (17.4)

Division Five - 11 Aug, 2001

Old Elizabethans 128-2 (30.2) Sawbridgeworth II 125-10 (48.1)
Cheshunt 224-6 (50.0) Hertingfordbury 126-7 (50.0)
*Hitchin II 46-10 (17.0) *Watford Town II 223-5 (50.0)
*Chipperfield II 91-3 (29.2) *Preston II 89-10 (47.3)
*North Enfield 125-10 (35.0) *Potters Bar II 123-10 (35.0)
*Datchworth 225-7 (0.0) *Potton Town 228-3 (0.0)
Rickmansworth II 145-9 (53.0) Parkfield 102-10 (40.0)
*London Colney 126-8 (0.0) *Baldock 167-10 (0.0)
*St Margaretsbury II 126-10 (42.2) *Clifton 137-10 (44.3)
Ickleford 222-3 (47.0) Brimsdown 100-10 (35.2)

Premier Division - 11 Aug, 2001

*Welwyn Garden City 175-9 (58.0) *Hertford 176-6 (48.0)
*Watford Town 69-1 (20.0) *West Herts 68-10 (33.5)
Bishop's Stortford 125-6 (51.0) Hoddesdon 124-10 (34.3)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 166-6 (41.0) *Langleybury 163-10 (56.3)
*Stevenage 117-10 (53.0) *St Albans 68-10 (44.5)

Division Nine - 11 Aug, 2001

Monken Hadley 110-10 (33.2) County Hall II 98-10 (46.3)
Elstree II 171-10 (52.0) Clifton II 172-4 (34.0)
*Brimsdown II 156-10 (40.0) *Totteridge II 157-6 (40.0)
*Potters Bar III 141-8 (46.3) *North Mymms III 140-9 (53.0)
Graveley 234-7 (53.0) Hoddesdon III 229-5 (47.0)
Old Owens II 111-10 (35.0) Braughing II 112-3 (31.3)
Northchurch II 132-10 (51.0) Clarendon II 133-5 (48.0)
*Greenwood Park 191-4 (43.3) *Cavendish 189-7 (53.0)
Potton Town II Datchworth II Conceded
*Cockfosters III *St Thomas Conceded

Division Ten - 11 Aug, 2001

Hemel Hempstead Town IV 139-10 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth III 142-3 (29.0)
*Old Cholmeleians II *Luton Town III Conceded
*Old Elizabethans II 169-10 (45.2) *Welwyn Garden City IV 52-10 (23.2)
Waltham X Rosedale II 228-4 (51.0) Hatch End II 53-10 (23.3)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 120-10 (50.1) *Knebworth Park IV 130-10 (43.5)
*Shenley Village II 190-10 (50.0) *Berkhamsted III 241-2 (42.0)
*Dunstable IV 153-7 (53.0) *Hexton II 133-10 (44.2)
*Stevenage IV 107-5 (22.1) *Ware II 106-10 (35.1)
St Albans West Indian 207-10 (49.4) Weston 124-6 (49.0)
*West Herts III 143-10 (36.0) *Watford Town III 203-10 (46.1)

Division One - 11 Aug, 2001

*Cockfosters 217-1 (40.0) *Potters Bar 216-7 (53.0)
Hitchin 209-7 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City 158-9 (47.0)
Dunstable 86-10 (37.3) Millhillians 74-10 (30.0)
*North Mymms 56-10 (31.3) *Knebworth Park 57-1 (22.4)
*Sawbridgeworth 135-5 (30.5) *Chorleywood 132-9 (53.0)

Division Two - 11 Aug, 2001

Chipperfield 198-7 (53.0) Kings Langley 199-2 (40.3)
*Broxbourne 65-10 (35.2) *Berkhamsted 186-10 (52.4)
Eversholt 78-5 (24.3) Northwood 77-10 (28.1)
*Wormley 127-10 (52.2) *Cottered 94-10 (33.0)
*Hatfield 152-5 (33.5) *Leverstock Green 149-10 (52.1)
*Southgate Adelaide 98-2 (22.0) *Harpenden 97-7 (53.0)
*Hoddesdon II 151-9 (45.4) *St Margaretsbury 150-9 (53.0)
Flitwick 134-10 (52.2) Preston 105-9 (48.0)
Old Albanian 237-7 (52.1) Rickmansworth 180-8 (47.0)
*Radlett II 222-5 (46.1) *Abbots Langley 219-9 (53.0)

Division Six - 11 Aug, 2001

*Leverstock Green II 142-4 (39.1) *Hatfield II 141-9 (53.0)
Abbots Langley II 79-10 (28.4) Hatch End 139-10 (43.4)
Eversholt II 246-7 (53.0) Old Owens 151-7 (47.0)
Old Finchleians II 192-9 (48.0) Cockfosters II 192-10 (51.4)
*Southgate Compton 151-9 (47.0) *Tewin 172-10 (53.0)
Kings Langley II 119-10 (31.2) Ampthill Town II 121-9 (37.4)
Old Albanian II 136-1 (34.0) Hexton 132-9 (53.0)
Broxbourne II 149-10 (52.3) Waltham X Rosedale 150-5 (38.5)
*Harpenden III 153-7 (48.0) *Radlett III 230-8 (51.1)
Old Cholmeleians 75-10 (27.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 79-5 (29.1)

Division Eleven - 11 Aug, 2001

St Margaretsbury III Chorleywood III Conceded
Met Police Bushey Cheshunt II Conceded
*Ibis 188-7 (51.0) *North Mymms IV 182-7 (49.0)
Rickmansworth III v Chipperfield III
*Broxbourne III 125-10 (35.2) *Hatfield III 202-10 (50.2)
*Flamstead 147-2 (29.0) *Northwood III 144-10 (41.0)
*Leverstock Green III 154-5 (39.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 153-5 (53.0)
*Kings Langley III 190-8 (51.0) *Two Woods 194-5 (41.0)
Abbots Langley III 184-10 (52.1) Bentley Heath 185-6 (46.1)

Division Seven - 11 Aug, 2001

Northwood Town II 236-4 (51.0) Elstree 49-10 (17.0)
*Allenburys 143-6 (43.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 140-9 (53.0)
Dunstable III 122-8 (47.0) Botany Bay II 143-10 (53.0)
*Northampton Exiles II 162-10 (52.3) *Ware 163-5 (34.4)
Little B. Sahibs 136-10 (36.2) Old Camdenians II 137-3 (50.2)
Sandridge II 199-7 (53.0) Redbourn II 162-10 (42.0)
Old Centralians 118-10 (48.0) Northwood II 120-2 (22.0)
Hertford III 116-2 (30.1) Cottered II 115-7 (53.0)
Watton-at-Stone 218-7 (50.3) Radlett IV 171-9 (49.0)
*UCA II 136-10 (42.0) *Boxmoor II 150-10 (47.0)

Division Thirteen - 11 Aug, 2001

*Old Albanian III *Waltham X Rosedale III Conceded
Hemel Hempstead Town V v Hoddesdon IV
Tewin II v Hitchin III

Division Twelve - 03 Aug, 2002

Hertingfordbury II 233-1 (45.3) Botany Bay III 104-10 (32.2)
Southgate Adelaide III 203-9 (52.0) St Albans IV 204-4 (42.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town V 79-10 (0.0) Bushey II 80-1 (0.0)
Tewin II Hoddesdon IV Cancelled
*Monken Hadley II 110-4 (28.0) *Harpenden IV 109-10 (46.0)
Ibis Old Albanian III
Letchworth Garden City V Langleybury IV Conceded

Division Eight - 03 Aug, 2002

Wormley II 124-10 (40.0) North Enfield II 125-6 (43.3)
*Northampton Exiles II 74-0 (8.1) *Shenley Village 68-10 (33.4)
Reed II 218-4 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 150-10 (30.0)
*Ickleford II 109-6 (39.0) *Sandridge II 108-8 (52.0)
*Welwyn Garden City III 96-1 (22.0) *County Hall II 152-10 (49.4) R
London Colney II 210-4 (40.0) Southgate Compton II 160-10 (59.2)
*Redbourn II 167-7 (46.3) *St Albans III 166-8 (53.0)
Potters Bar III 69-10 (48.3) Southgate Adelaide II 71-4 (23.4)
Cavendish 208-4 (41.4) Hatfield Hyde II 105-10 (34.4)
Old Haberdashers II Graveley 203-4 (42.1) R

Division Three - 03 Aug, 2002

Stevenage II Langleybury II Cancelled
*Hertford II 105-10 (39.1) *Redbourn 161-8 (53.0)
Southgate Adelaide 148-7 (52.0) Northchurch 149-5 (32.1)
Rickmansworth 158-6 (45.0) Wheathampstead 192-8 (51.0)
*Northwood Town 192-5 (43.0) *Dunstable II 189-7 (52.0)
*Letchworth Garden City II 215-6 (53.0) *Wormley 201-7 (47.0)
Old Finchleians 76-10 (43.1) Northampton Exiles 109-10 (51.2)
*Welwyn Garden City II 193-10 (46.5) *Bayford & Hertford 212-8 (50.0)
Bishop's Stortford II Botany Bay Cancelled
*County Hall 96-5 (31.2) *Bushey 140-7 (53.0)

Division Four - 03 Aug, 2002

Boxmoor 144-10 (48.1) West Herts II 145-7 (42.3)
Totteridge 130-10 (51.4) Clarendon 134-8 (35.2)
*Luton Town II 31-1 (7.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 132-10 (42.5) R
St Albans II 189-8 (46.4) Potters Bar II 187-6 (53.0)
*Sawbridgeworth II 203-3 (50.3) *Hatfield Hyde 200-1 (42.0)
Clifton 147-8 (50.2) Old Haberdashers 146-10 (41.0)
*Harpenden II 185-10 (48.0) *Old Camdenians 206-7 (52.0)
*North Mymms II 107-10 (44.1) *Chorleywood II 198-10 (52.2)
Braughing 65-10 (27.2) Reed 66-2 (13.4)
*Sandridge 172-10 (46.2) *Potton Town 184-10 (52.2)

Division Five - 03 Aug, 2002

*Preston II 181-4 (35.0) *St Margaretsbury II 180-9 (53.0)
Millhillians II 107-1 (11.3) Ickleford 101-10 (36.3)
*Old Elizabethans 193-7 (47.0) *Cheshunt 196-7 (53.0)
*London Colney 157-10 (0.0) *Datchworth 200-0 (50.0)
*Brimsdown 68-3 (19.0) *Baldock 66-10 (26.4)
*Hertingfordbury 152-8 (46.0) *Hexton 174-10 (52.0)
*Wheathampstead II 68-0 (7.5) *Rickmansworth II 67-10 (23.0)
*Parkfield 208-7 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 74-10 (29.1)
Radlett III 84-4 (22.4) North Enfield 80-10 (32.2)
*Kings Langley II 194-7 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 195-5 (40.0)

Championship - 03 Aug, 2002

*Bishop's Stortford 153-3 (34.0) *Welwyn Garden City 150-8 (56.0)
Hertford 190-10 (58.5) Potters Bar 83-6 (24.0)
Langleybury 139-10 (56.0) Chorleywood 140-4 (38.1)
St Albans 262-6 (60.0) Hoddesdon 154-6 (50.0)
West Herts 162-10 (60.0) Stevenage 146-9 (63.0)
Luton Town 188-7 (60.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 131-6 (47.0)

Division Nine - 03 Aug, 2002

*Parkfield II 230-9 (46.4) *Clifton II 226-4 (51.0)
Knebworth Park IV 211-9 (50.0) St Albans West Indian 212-6 (35.5)
*Hoddesdon III 165-5 (35.0) *Clarendon II 161-10 (51.2)
Braughing II 133-3 (28.1) Monken Hadley 129-10 (43.5)
Potton Town II 7-0 (0.5) Cockfosters III 181-5 (49.0) R
Langleybury III 196-4 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 175-10 (45.4)
Stevenage III Totteridge II Cancelled
*Greenwood Park 135-10 (51.1) *North Mymms III 135-7 (48.0)
Hexton II 197-8 (47.0) Northchurch II 229-6 (53.0)
*Elstree II 107-10 (27.1) *Old Owens II 189-6 (53.0)

Division Ten - 03 Aug, 2002

*Kings Langley III 77-10 (31.5) *Hatch End II 78-1 (20.0)
*Met Police Bushey 100-10 (29.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 180-10 (52.3)
Brimsdown II 197-7 (53.0) West Herts III 136-6 (42.0)
Weston 22-1 (8.0) Shenley Village II
*Dunstable IV 137-4 (31.5) *Old Elizabethans II 136-10 (52.2)
*Datchworth II 105-1 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 104-10 (0.0)
Welwyn Garden City IV Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
Stevenage IV 89-10 (32.2) Letchworth Garden City IV 192-10 (53.0)
Two Woods 159-5 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 108-9 (47.0)
*Ware II *Berkhamsted III

Division One - 03 Aug, 2002

Millhillians 264-7 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City 176-5 (42.0)
Harpenden 183-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park 113-9 (39.0)
*Dunstable 112-10 (30.1) *Watford Town 189-10 (49.5)
Sawbridgeworth Hitchin Cancelled
North Mymms 203-7 (53.0) St Margaretsbury 196-10 (45.1)

Division Six - 03 Aug, 2002

*Tewin 168-5 (33.0) *Northwood II 258-5 (51.0)
Southgate Compton 152-10 (46.5) Watton-at-Stone 119-10 (39.0)
Watford Town II 153-10 (40.3) Hatfield II 208-10 (41.2)
Eversholt II 215-5 (38.2) Old Albanian II 210-7 (48.0)
Hitchin II 271-5 (44.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 178-8 (50.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 123-10 (37.0) *Ware 158-10 (50.0)
Harpenden III 170-6 (38.5) Hatch End 167-9 (53.0)
*Abbots Langley II 129-8 (45.2) *Ampthill Town II 128-10 (52.4)
*Cockfosters II 211-6 (51.0) *Chipperfield II 123-5 (49.0)
Broxbourne II 156-7 (47.0) Old Finchleians II 200-7 (53.0)

Division Two - 03 Aug, 2002

*Cottered 95-6 (32.0) *Berkhamsted 93-10 (45.2)
UCA 191-3 (31.1) Knebworth Park II 187-5 (42.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 131-10 (47.4) *Radlett II 132-7 (35.3)
*Ampthill Town 132-4 (34.5) *Abbots Langley 131-10 (47.2)
*Cockfosters 95-7 (43.0) *Chipperfield 94-10 (40.2)
*Leverstock Green 136-4 (48.0) *Broxbourne 134-10 (46.4)
*Flitwick 138-9 (53.0) *Northwood 140-2 (45.2)
*Kings Langley 167-8 (28.2) *Hoddesdon II 163-10 (52.2)
*Hatfield 122-5 (27.0) *Preston 120-10 (39.0)
*Eversholt 245-9 (50.4) *Old Albanian 233-9 (49.0)

Division Eleven - 03 Aug, 2002

*Baldock II 104-10 (37.0) *Rickmansworth III 138-10 (44.1)
Luton Town III 208-10 (41.0) Knebworth Park V 155-10 (23.4)
Rising Stars 137-10 (34.0) Bragbury 74-10 (31.5)
*Flamstead *Leverstock Green III Conceded
*Northwood III 140-10 (43.4) *Cheshunt II 143-6 (45.5)
*Wormley III 137-10 (52.2) *Broxbourne III 53-10 (24.3)
*North Mymms IV 145-10 (45.4) *Abbots Langley III 128-10 (48.5)
Chorleywood III Bentley Heath Cancelled
Hatfield III 207-6 (46.4) St Margaretsbury III 206-9 (53.0)

Division Seven - 03 Aug, 2002

Flitwick II 163-3 (39.4) Dunstable III 159-10 (52.0)
Botany Bay II 115-10 (49.0) Little B. Sahibs 101-10 (34.0)
*Boxmoor II 48-2 (12.0) *Old Cholmeleians 153-10 (52.2) R
Letchworth Garden City III 202-4 (44.1) Allenburys 201-9 (53.0)
*Hatfield Crusaders *Cottered II Conceded
*UCA II 135-10 (49.3) *Knebworth Park III 139-4 (33.3)
Elstree 183-6 (53.0) Old Owens 172-8 (47.0)
Northwood Town II 246-5 (50.0) Old Centralians 132-7 (39.0)
Old Camdenians II 102-3 (17.0) Radlett IV 101-10 (37.4)
Leverstock Green II 192-4 (46.0) Hertford III 187-8 (54.0)

Division Twelve - 02 Aug, 2003

*Thorley II 160-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay III 103-10 (23.5)
Hertingfordbury II 174-6 (48.0) Radlett V 195-10 (52.0)
*Tewin II *Langleybury IV
Potters Bar IV 127-9 (41.4) Waltham X Rosedale III 123-9 (53.0)
Southgate Adelaide III 155-10 (46.3) Shenley Village III 230-9 (53.0)
Letchworth Garden City V 175-10 (41.5) Ibis 53-10 (22.4)
*Monken Hadley II 160-8 (52.0) *Hoddesdon IV 260-4 (48.0)

Division Eight - 02 Aug, 2003

Bayford & Hertford II 180-7 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 181-5 (38.0)
Reed II 166-10 (51.0) St Albans West Indian 111-10 (26.0)
*Northampton Exiles II 172-5 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 173-5 (37.2)
Welwyn Garden City III 171-9 (53.0) County Hall II 139-10 (37.0)
Ickleford II 199-7 (53.0) Sandridge II 177-9 (47.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 225-4 (53.0) London Colney II 190-7 (47.0)
*Potters Bar III 119-10 (41.3) *Redbourn II 68-10 (27.1)
North Enfield II 166-9 (0.0) Wormley II 176-10 (0.0)
Monken Hadley 74-10 (36.3) Hoddesdon III 75-2 (16.3)
Old Camdenians II 173-2 (39.4) Totteridge II 170-10 (52.0)

Division Three - 02 Aug, 2003

Botany Bay 76-10 (39.2) Rickmansworth 106-10 (41.3)
Cottered 156-0 (35.2) Letchworth Garden City II 155-10 (52.0)
Hatfield 85-10 (34.0) Wheathampstead 184-7 (53.0)
County Hall 195-5 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 192-10 (47.0)
Reed 89-9 (47.0) St Albans II 174-8 (53.0)
*Bishop's Stortford II 158-7 (53.0) *Hertford II 160-2 (31.5)
*Redbourn 227-4 (48.0) *Potton Town 229-7 (48.0)
*Southgate Adelaide 60-7 (19.1) *Harpenden II 59-10 (34.1)
Welwyn Garden City II 67-10 (0.0) Northwood Town 68-6 (0.0)
*Bushey 222-5 (50.0) *Bayford & Hertford 224-4 (46.1)

Division Four - 02 Aug, 2003

Hatfield Hyde 138-10 (50.3) Luton Town II 114-10 (35.5)
Old Haberdashers 208-9 (53.0) Ickleford 108-10 (30.0)
Clifton 114-7 (47.0) North Enfield 285-4 (53.0)
*Stevenage II 102-10 (38.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 207-9 (53.0)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 83-10 (26.0) *West Herts II 85-1 (17.1)
*North Mymms II 169-9 (48.0) *Potters Bar II 172-10 (51.4)
Langleybury II 130-3 (31.0) Boxmoor 128-10 (40.3)
*Old Camdenians 225-5 (53.0) *Totteridge 214-10 (45.0)
*London Colney 188-9 (53.0) *Clarendon 117-10 (44.5)
Waltham X Rosedale 97-9 (50.0) Sandridge 237-7 (50.0)

HCPL Division 1 - 02 Aug, 2003

*Henley 163-8 (54.0) *Radlett 243-8 (66.0)
High Wycombe 226-7 (66.0) Banbury 156-8 (54.0)
*Reading 271-6 (51.0) *Slough 270-6 (65.4)
Beaconsfield v Oxford
Basingstoke & North Hants 235-10 (62.4) Hemel Hempstead Town 192-10 (54.1)

Division Five - 02 Aug, 2003

*Hatch End 111-10 (37.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 112-7 (28.2)
Preston II 119-10 (53.0) Datchworth 72-10 (27.0)
Old Finchleians II 252-6 (51.1) Brimsdown 248-3 (47.0)
*Parkfield 207-9 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 260-5 (50.0)
Berkhamsted II 171-4 (41.2) Hertingfordbury 167-9 (53.0)
*Radlett III 231-8 (46.5) *St Margaretsbury II 230-7 (53.0)
*Chorleywood II 218-6 (38.3) *Cheshunt 217-5 (53.0)
*Millhillians II 152-10 (50.0) *Baldock 138-9 (50.0)
Ampthill Town II 219-9 (50.0) Rickmansworth II 115-10 (38.2)
*Old Elizabethans 151-10 (45.1) *Hexton 184-7 (53.0)

Championship - 02 Aug, 2003

Chorleywood 128-10 (45.1) Millhillians 129-9 (0.0)
Stevenage 81-10 (28.4) St Margaretsbury 84-2 (29.2)
Hertford 197-7 (60.0) Potters Bar 198-7 (54.3)
West Herts 139-9 (60.0) St Albans 68-10 (26.1)
Hoddesdon 131-10 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City 134-1 (27.5)

Division Nine - 02 Aug, 2003

Shenley Village II 191-8 (53.0) Met Police Bushey 192-3 (39.4)
*Clarendon II 139-8 (53.0) *Elstree II 142-4 (42.4)
*Hexton II 192-6 (43.5) *Potton Town II 191-8 (53.0)
Old Owens II Langleybury III Conceded
*Northchurch II 49-10 (0.0) *Southgate Compton II 202-4 (31.0)
*Clifton II 260-6 (50.0) *Cockfosters III 203-4 (50.0)
*Stevenage III 112-9 (48.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 215-10 (52.0)
*Greenwood Park 189-5 (47.0) *Parkfield II 186-7 (53.0)
*Waltham X Rosedale II 102-10 (40.4) *Knebworth Park IV 104-2 (39.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 147-10 (52.2) North Mymms III 149-7 (40.4)

Division Ten - 02 Aug, 2003

*Brimsdown II 77-4 (1.4) *Harpenden Dolphins 74-10 (32.0)
*Rising Stars *Two Woods
*Dunstable IV 139-10 (42.3) *Bentley Heath 170-4 (53.0)
Old Elizabethans II 175-10 (52.0) Flamstead 131-8 (48.0)
Kings Langley III 95-10 (28.2) Hatch End II 96-3 (24.5)
*Ware II 192-10 (47.0) *West Herts III 212-8 (47.2)
*Datchworth II 111-10 (44.0) *Broxbourne III 115-4 (32.1)
*Knebworth Park V 185-7 (45.0) *Stevenage IV 184-10 (53.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 142-10 (43.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 203-9 (49.1)
*Cheshunt II 189-5 (0.0) *Weston 187-10 (47.0)

Division One - 02 Aug, 2003

*Harpenden 117-5 (28.5) *Abbots Langley 115-10 (32.0)
Radlett II 214-8 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth 215-5 (45.0)
*Letchworth Garden City 166-10 (44.0) *Luton Town 181-7 (53.0)
*Hitchin 175-8 (47.0) *Knebworth Park 178-10 (52.4)
Bishop's Stortford 189-3 (45.5) North Mymms 188-7 (53.0)
Dunstable 148-7 (48.0) Langleybury 228-7 (51.4)

Division Six - 02 Aug, 2003

Holtwhites Trinibis II 144-7 (39.3) Hitchin II 143-10 (47.0)
Chipperfield II 135-6 (34.0) Tewin 131-10 (43.0)
*Radlett IV 172-8 (46.3) *Harpenden III 168-9 (53.0)
Northwood II 176-10 (52.5) Abbots Langley II 180-7 (46.4)
*Southgate Compton 149-3 (33.0) *Knebworth Park III 146-10 (45.4)
Ware