12 Aug, 2017
Premier Division
Harpenden | 278-7 (50) | *Bishop's Stortford | 188-10 (43) | ||
*Radlett | 192-10 (49.5) | Letchworth Garden City | 147-10 (43.2) | ||
Hertford | 179-6 (50) | *North Mymms | 183-4 (40.5) | ||
Luton Town & Indians | 175-10 (49.4) | *Potters Bar | 138-10 (32.4) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians | 177-10 (49.3) | Welwyn Garden City | 181-3 (35.3) |
Championship
West Herts | 138-10 (42.3) | *Chorleywood | 87-10 (27.5) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 191-10 (48.3) | Ampthill Town | 180-10 (47.3) | ||
*Langleybury | 197-5 (50) | Botany Bay | 174-9 (38.3) | ||
Reed | 143-10 (46) | *Hoddesdon | 147-6 (46.2) | ||
Flitwick | 319-3 (50) | *Sawbridgeworth | 247-10 (49) |
Division One
Harpenden II | 211-10 (49.5) | *Old Owens | 95-10 (31.1) | ||
Northwood | 182-8 (50) | *Hemel Hempstead Town | 183-6 (43) | ||
*Broxbourne | 227-10 (48.5) | Kings Langley | 230-6 (48.2) | ||
Shenley Village | 196-10 (46) | *Old Albanians | 197-4 (46.5) | ||
*Leverstock Green | 213-8 (50) | Stevenage | 197-10 (47.2) |
Division Two A
*Hitchin | 135-10 (38.1) | Abbots Langley | 87-10 (31.2) | ||
*Knebworth Park | 221-10 (49.5) | Ickleford | 150-10 (39.3) | ||
*Preston | 172-10 (42) | Bishop's Stortford II | 69-10 (27.5) | ||
*Watford Town | 245-9 (50) | Radlett II | 142-10 (47.2) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis | 180-10 (47.4) | *St Albans | 88-10 (33.3) |
Division Two B
*Eversholt | 236-8 (50) | Allenburys & County Hall | 163-10 (44.3) | ||
*Berkhamsted | 216-8 (50) | Potton Town | 166-10 (49.2) | ||
Welwyn Garden City II | 95-10 (35.2) | *Bushey | 97-2 (16.1) | ||
Old Elizabethans | 65-10 (32.2) | *Cockfosters | 69-3 (9.3) | ||
*St Margaretsbury | 158-5 (50) | Totteridge Millhillians II | 161-4 (34) |
Division Three A
Hertford II | 244-5 (50) | *Southgate Compton | 235-7 (50) | ||
*Knebworth Park II | 186-7 (50) | Datchworth | 190-5 (45.5) | ||
Met Police Bushey | 207-10 (48.3) | *North Enfield | 110-10 (30.3) | ||
Redbourn | 165-10 (49.5) | *Northchurch | 168-5 (40.4) | ||
Letchworth Garden City II | 197-10 (49.5) | *Old Finchleians | 127-10 (42.2) |
Division Three B
Baldock | 91-10 (31.1) | *Langleybury II | 94-8 (41.1) | ||
Potters Bar II | 209-10 (41.1) | *Bayford & Hertford | 210-9 (45.1) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town II | 148-10 (43.3) | *Flitwick II | 149-3 (37.5) | ||
St Albans West Indian | 218-6 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians II | 142-10 (41.5) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth II | 182-9 (50) | Wheathampstead | 183-6 (45.4) |
Division Four A
Chipperfield Clarendon | 178-9 (47.5) | *Cheshunt | 179-1 (19.4) | ||
*North Mymms II | 122-10 (37.2) | Hatfield Hyde | 123-3 (29.4) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone | 119-10 (46) | *Dunstable Town II | 121-7 (39) | ||
*Stevenage II | 101-10 (39.2) | Sandridge | 102-4 (39.2) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide | 153-10 (48) | Watford Town II | 147-10 (39) |
Division Four B
*Ampthill Town II | 122-10 (39.4) | Northampton Exiles | 124-3 (31) | ||
Broxbourne II | 163-10 (50) | *Northwood Town | 164-6 (44.4) | ||
*Hertford III | 221-10 (48.2) | Chorleywood II | 186-10 (43.1) | ||
*Hoddesdon II | 229-5 (50) | Harpenden III | 151-10 (42.4) | ||
*West Herts II | 210-10 (49) | Reed II | 211-8 (45.4) |
Division Five A
*Preston II | 188-6 (50) | Bentley Heath | 190-1 (38) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 178-8 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 167-10 (46) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 199-9 (50) | *St Albans II | 162-8 (50) | ||
Radlett III | 237-10 (48.2) | *Old Cholmeleians | 70-10 (22.4) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale | 266-9 (50) | Ickleford II | 72-10 (26.4) |
Division Five B
*Flamstead | 100-10 (28.4) | Hertingfordbury | 101-2 (31.5) | ||
Hitchin II | 253-6 (50) | *Kings Langley II | 163-10 (38) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis II | 308-9 (50) | *Hemel Hempstead Town III | 150-10 (41.5) | ||
Luton Town & Indians III | 248-10 (49.1) | *Clifton | 182-10 (43.4) | ||
*Shenley Village II | 212-9 (50) | Mill Hill Village | 190-9 (50) |
Division Six A
*Northwood II | 120-10 (26.3) | Old Albanians II | 121-3 (22.1) | ||
Old Camdenians | 72-10 (31.5) | *Old Finchleians II | 73-5 (15.5) | ||
Redbourn II | 343-6 (50) | *Bovingdon | 217-10 (38.4) | ||
*London Colney | 231-8 (50) | Rickmansworth | 135-10 (35.3) | ||
Cockfosters II | 149-8 (50) | *Welwyn Garden City III | 133-10 (41.3) |
Division Six B
Allenburys & County Hall II | 178-10 (44.3) | *Botany Bay II | 175-10 (41.5) | ||
Boxmoor | 204-10 (41.3) | *Abbots Langley II | 179-10 (47.1) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon II | 125-10 (25.4) | Eversholt II | 126-3 (23) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 116-10 (37.3) | Frogmore | 117-4 (29.4) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 195-10 (48.2) | North Enfield II | 196-9 (47) |
Division Seven A
Bushey II | 246-5 (50) | *Old Cholmeleians II | 73-10 (34) | ||
Old Owens II | 233-9 (50) | *Berkhamsted II | 235-6 (49) | ||
Knebworth Park III | 271-6 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide II | 150-10 (45) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians III | 36-10 (22.2) | *Tewin | 40-4 (17.1) | ||
*Weston | 186-10 (49.2) | Watton-at-Stone | 187-5 (48.1) |
Division Seven B
Dunstable Town III | Broxbourne III | Conceded | |||
Old Elizabethans II | 237-6 (50) | *Hatch End | 210-10 (49.2) | ||
*Baldock II | 160-10 (49.1) | Potters Bar III | 164-7 (44) | ||
St Margaretsbury II | 184-9 (50) | *Rickmansworth II | 157-10 (44.3) | ||
Stevenage III | 306-5 (50) | *Wheathampstead II | 165-10 (45.1) |
Division Eight A
*Hertford IV | 59-10 (41.1) | Datchworth II | 61-4 (10.1) | ||
Great Gaddesden | 127-10 (37.2) | *Harpenden IV | 129-5 (34.4) | ||
Langleybury III | 224-6 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians IV | 179-10 (43.4) | ||
*St Albans III | 70-10 (35.5) | Pirton | 72-3 (18.4) | ||
*Flitwick III | 207-9 (50) | Ware | 133-10 (40.3) |
Division Eight B
*Greenwood Park | 359-6 (50) | Waltham X Rosedale II | 115-10 (35) | ||
*Radlett IV | 137-10 (39.4) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 72-10 (38.5) | ||
Little Berkhamsted | 225-10 (49.3) | *Stevenage IV | 208-8 (50) | ||
Northampton Exiles II | 184-9 (50) | *Offley & Stopsley | 185-5 (34.3) | ||
*Northchurch II | 207-8 (50) | Northwood Town II | 97-10 (31.4) |
Division Nine A
Bayford & Hertford II | 120-10 (43.2) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 124-7 (27.1) | ||
*Harpenden Dolphins | 145-10 (42.4) | Mill Hill Village II | 134-10 (42.2) | ||
Hatfield Hyde II | 122-10 (38.2) | *Reed III | 125-5 (42) | ||
Potten End | 94-10 (38.1) | *Shenley Village III | 70-10 (27) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 46-10 (29.5) | West Herts III | 47-4 (17.1) |
Division Nine B
Abbots Langley III | 90-10 (35) | *Sandridge II | 92-1 (20.2) | ||
*Hitchin III | 256-7 (50) | Preston III | 104-10 (36.2) | ||
North Mymms III | 136-10 (42.4) | *Leverstock Green III | 115-10 (38.1) | ||
Old Minchendenians | 177-9 (50) | *London Colney II | 178-7 (49) | ||
Redbourn III | Kings Langley III | Conceded |
Division Ten A
*Hatfield & Crusaders III | 75-9 (26.5) | Aldenham | 76-4 (13.5) | ||
Ickleford III | 225-5 (50) | *Chorleywood III | 227-5 (47.4) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis III | 174-10 (38) | *Boxmoor II | 178-8 (37) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 253-7 (50) | Knebworth Park IV | 128-10 (40) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 30-10 (18.1) | Watford Town III | 31-3 (6.4) |
Division Ten B
Cheshunt II | 237-8 (50) | *Flamstead II | 127-10 (36.2) | ||
Cockfosters III | 124-10 (49.4) | *Old Elizabethans III | 72-10 (29.2) | ||
Harpenden V | 132-10 (47.3) | *Bentley Heath II | 133-3 (3.4) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 309-4 (50) | Hertingfordbury II | 162-7 (50) | ||
*Southgate Compton II | 213-5 (50) | Northwood III | 168-10 (47) |
Regional Division A East
*Southgate Adelaide III | Botany Bay III | Conceded | |||
Northampton Exiles III | Baldock III | Conceded | |||
Ware II | 50-10 (25) | *Old Owens III | 52-3 (17.3) | ||
St Margaretsbury III | 96-4 (40) | *Datchworth III | 99-3 (22) | ||
*Stevenage V | 68-10 (25.1) | Hitchin IV | 69-6 (32.2) |
Regional Division A West
Bushey III | 140-10 (36.2) | *Frogmore II | 142-4 (31.3) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | Watford Town V | Conceded | |||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 193-6 (40) | *Northwood Town III | 136-10 (38) | ||
Berkhamsted III | 144-10 (36) | *St Albans IV | 147-1 (30.4) | ||
Watford Town IV | 166-5 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 62-10 (24.3) |
Regional Division B East
Old Haberdashers II | 143-10 (24.3) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 83-10 (33.3) | ||
*Old Albanians IV | 234-3 (40) | Harpenden VI | 160-10 (39.1) | ||
Preston IV | 74-10 (37.3) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV | 75-3 (23) |
Regional Division B West
Berkhamsted IV | Langleybury IV | Conceded | |||
*West Herts V | 181-10 (34.5) | Boxmoor III | 147-6 (40) | ||
*Bushey IV | 54-10 (27.3) | Chorleywood IV | 55-3 (16) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon III | Redbourn IV | Void | |||
West Herts IV | Rickmansworth IV | Conceded |
Regional Division C East
Welwyn Garden City V | Datchworth IV | Conceded | |||
*Old Camdenians II | 173-1 (40) | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 114-7 (40) | ||
*Wheathampstead III | 118-9 (32) | Hatfield Hyde III | 59-10 (19) |
Regional Division C West
West Herts VI | 112-10 (26.5) | *Hatch End II | 115-5 (31.5) | ||
Leverstock Green IV | Potten End II | Conceded |