First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 20 Aug, 1994

North Mymms 198-10 (52.0) West Herts 164-8 (41.0)
Welwyn Garden City 223-8 (52.0) Hitchin 161-10 (39.3)
Sawbridgeworth 149-10 (51.4) Letchworth Garden City 150-0 (27.4)
Luton Town 219-6 (52.0) Barnet 223-6 (46.1)
Watford Town 248-9 (52.0) Cheshunt 157-10 (43.0)
Hertford 175-7 (52.0) Radlett 176-5 (40.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town 214-5 (52.0) Hoddesdon 200-10 (41.3)
Bishop's Stortford 139-10 (51.1) Stevenage 142-6 (38.3)
St Albans 200-4 (48.0) Berkhamsted 194-10 (42.5)

Division One (2nd XI) - 20 Aug, 1994

Wheathampstead II 177-8 (52.0) Wormley II 181-6 (45.3)
Eggington II 67-10 (35.0) Old Millhillians II 68-0 (19.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 218-8 (50.0) Old Camdenians II 219-8 (50.0)
Totteridge II 108-10 (32.0) Boxmoor II 94-10 (39.0)
Leverstock Green II 180-9 (52.0) Langleybury II 134-7 (44.0)
Chorleywood II 143-10 (37.5) Potters Bar II 146-4 (34.4)
Old Finchleians II 159-8 (52.0) Hatfield II 161-6 (33.4)
Knebworth Park II 200-7 (51.1) Northampton Exiles II 139-7 (40.0)
Broxbourne II 92-10 (45.0) St Margaretsbury II 96-3 (30.3)

Division One - 20 Aug, 1994

Langleybury 246-4 (46.0) Leverstock Green 234-8 (46.0)
Chorleywood 231-8 (52.0) Potters Bar 227-9 (51.0)
Old Finchleians 66-10 (24.3) Hatfield 67-6 (32.0)
Northampton Exiles 212-9 (51.5) Knebworth Park 151-6 (40.0)
St Margaretsbury 208-8 (52.0) Broxbourne 140-10 (40.0)
Wheathampstead 199-6 (52.0) Wormley 199-8 (48.0)
Old Millhillians 197-5 (52.0) Eggington 179-5 (43.0)
Hatfield Hyde 140-10 (44.1) Old Camdenians 141-2 (20.0)
Totteridge 119-10 (38.5) Boxmoor 121-4 (28.5)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 20 Aug, 1994

Bishop's Stortford II 213-7 (52.0) Stevenage II 145-8 (50.0)
Berkhamsted II 215-6 (58.0) St Albans II 216-5 (37.0)
West Herts II 180-6 (52.0) North Mymms II 110-10 (41.5)
Welwyn Garden City II 221-7 (46.3) Hitchin II 181-10 (46.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 227-8 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth II 228-6 (45.0)
Barnet II 223-5 (52.0) Luton Town II 162-9 (49.0)
Watford Town II 204-10 (49.4) Cheshunt II 148-10 (29.2)
Radlett II 235-8 (50.0) Hertford II 154-7 (46.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 210-5 (52.0) Hoddesdon II 214-6 (45.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 12 Aug, 1995

Letchworth Garden City II 169-10 (50.0) Bishop's Stortford II 173-4 (35.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 201-10 (51.0) Hertford II 204-2 (40.0)
Cheshunt II 156-10 (48.0) Luton Town II 157-6 (45.2)
Barnet II 158-9 (52.0) Berkhamsted II 126-7 (38.0)
Cockfosters II 213-5 (52.0) North Mymms II 152-8 (46.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 135-10 (46.5) Radlett II 136-9 (48.1)
Langleybury II 228-3 (49.0) Watford Town II 217-6 (44.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 283-4 (52.0) West Herts II 104-10 (30.5)
Hoddesdon II 141-10 (44.0) Stevenage II 142-6 (43.3)
Hitchin II 217-10 (52.0) St Albans II 218-8 (45.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 12 Aug, 1995

Northampton Exiles II 268-4 (49.5) Old Camdenians II 189-6 (46.0)
Harpenden II 207-8 (52.0) Dunstable II 208-4 (36.5)
Potters Bar II 224-6 (48.0) Knebworth Park II 176-8 (52.0)
Chorleywood II 199-7 (52.0) Hatfield II 131-10 (41.1)
Old Finchleians II 146-10 (51.1) Leverstock Green II 147-5 (41.0)
Eggington II 188-7 (52.0) Wheathampstead II 189-6 (36.5)
St Margaretsbury II 225-9 (52.0) Cottered II 226-9 (45.0)
Totteridge II 100-10 (40.0) Old Millhillians II 106-0 (18.5)
Broxbourne II 127-10 (47.0) Wormley II 128-6 (37.3)

Premier Division - 12 Aug, 1995

Hitchin 210-8 (52.0) St Albans 180-10 (38.3)
Bishop's Stortford 223-5 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City 227-5 (45.1)
Hertford 170-5 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth 172-8 (43.0)
Luton Town 152-10 (48.0) Cheshunt 139-10 (50.2)
Barnet 194-9 (52.0) Berkhamsted 147-9 (47.0)
Cockfosters 174-9 (52.0) North Mymms 170-10 (40.0)
Radlett 283-5 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 219-8 (46.0)
Watford Town 215-8 (52.0) Langleybury 205-6 (44.0)
West Herts 198-9 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City 189-10 (45.4)
Hoddesdon 254-7 (52.0) Stevenage 163-10 (36.3)

Division One - 12 Aug, 1995

Leverstock Green 184-5 (52.0) Old Finchleians 188-4 (41.0)
Eggington 207-10 (46.3) Wheathampstead 171-10 (42.5)
Hatfield Hyde 134-9 (43.0) St Margaretsbury 135-4 (35.5)
UCA 187-7 (52.0) Old Millhillians 133-10 (39.2)
Wormley 119-10 (48.0) Broxbourne 122-5 (50.0)
Old Camdenians 172-10 (48.2) Northampton Exiles 173-1 (36.0)
Harpenden 127-10 (49.2) Dunstable 128-5 (32.0)
Potters Bar 234-1 (52.0) Knebworth Park 212-9 (47.0)
Boxmoor 211-8 (52.0) Chorleywood 215-8 (45.0)

Premier Division - 17 Aug, 1996

Stevenage 257-2 (47.0) Hertford 250-10 (51.5)
Barnet 118-10 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City 120-3 (40.0)
Watford Town 283-1 (47.0) Hitchin 267-9 (53.0)
Hoddesdon 278-5 (51.0) Welwyn Garden City 196-10 (46.2)
Potters Bar 247-5 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth 203-10 (47.3)
Langleybury 183-7 (52.0) West Herts 184-3 (47.0)
Cheshunt 235-7 (52.0) Radlett 228-6 (48.0)
North Mymms 219-4 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford 218-10 (47.4)
St Albans 244-7 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 248-8 (49.2)
Berkhamsted 140-10 (49.3) Luton Town 141-6 (42.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 17 Aug, 1996

Old Haberdashers II 182-8 (52.0) Reed II 186-6 (47.2)
Old Elizabethans II 146-9 (41.5) Allenburys II 147-6 (32.3)
London Colney II 86-10 (40.1) Sandridge II 87-2 (22.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 165-10 (49.0) Braughing II 167-2 (23.4)
Waltham X Rosedale II 133-10 (49.0) Preston II 137-1 (29.5)
Langley II 200-8 (52.0) Baldock II 205-2 (39.3)
Elstree II 230-2 (46.4) Northchurch II 179-8 (53.0)
Ware II 290-3 (48.0) Southgate Compton II 236-5 (52.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 238-6 (48.5) Hatch End II 226-8 (51.0)

Division Three - 17 Aug, 1996

London Colney 109-10 (38.4) Sandridge 111-1 (33.4)
Elstree 149-10 (47.4) Northchurch 150-6 (38.0)
Old Elizabethans 275-3 (43.0) Allenburys 37-10 (14.1)
Southgate Compton 143-10 (50.5) Ware 146-5 (38.3)
Reed 158-10 (49.0) Radlett III 158-10 (49.0)
Langley 199-5 (52.0) Kings Langley 203-3 (43.2)
Old Cholmeleians 186-10 (49.4) Braughing 187-9 (45.3)
Hatch End 75-10 (32.4) Southgate Adelaide 77-2 (26.1)
Waltham X Rosedale 76-10 (24.1) Ickleford 79-3 (22.1)

Division One - 17 Aug, 1996

Wheathampstead 150-8 (52.0) Leverstock Green 151-3 (40.0)
Cottered 89-10 (48.4) Chorleywood 92-6 (28.2)
Old Finchleians 223-4 (52.0) Cockfosters 193-9 (48.0)
UCA 120-10 (45.1) Hatfield Hyde 122-5 (39.0)
Abbots Langley 238-6 (51.0) Dunstable 239-6 (43.0)
Boxmoor 185-10 (31.4) Harpenden 176-10 (58.0)
Old Millhillians 192-8 (52.0) Wormley 195-5 (44.0)
Broxbourne 168-10 (51.3) Knebworth Park 169-6 (47.5)
St Margaretsbury 226-9 (52.0) Old Camdenians 179-9 (48.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 17 Aug, 1996

Luton Town II 245-7 (50.0) Dunstable II 127-10 (40.0)
Hertford II 128-10 (43.5) Stevenage II 129-3 (39.4)
Letchworth Garden City II 227-8 (52.0) Barnet II 187-7 (48.0)
Hitchin II 236-6 (49.0) Watford Town II 149-10 (43.0)
Hoddesdon II 142-9 (48.3) Welwyn Garden City II 144-2 (32.2)
Cockfosters II 72-10 (29.2) Sawbridgeworth II 73-1 (13.1)
West Herts II 228-9 (52.0) Langleybury II 196-6 (48.0)
Cheshunt II 210-7 (52.0) Radlett II 211-6 (47.1)
North Mymms II 184-7 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford II 185-4 (39.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 174-9 (52.0) St Albans II 102-10 (45.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 17 Aug, 1996

Bayford & Hertford II 151-10 (46.5) Datchworth II 152-8 (36.0)
Parkfield II 178-9 (52.0) Rickmansworth II 132-7 (48.0)
Ickleford II 189-4 (52.0) Redbourn II 191-5 (45.0)
Holtwhites II 164-10 (45.3) Eggington II 165-4 (49.0)
Old Albanian II 149-10 (45.0) North Enfield II 128-10 (40.1)
Totteridge II 127-10 (49.0) Hatfield Hyde II 128-3 (47.0)
Old Owens II 99-10 (51.4) Abbots Langley II 101-4 (33.1)
Bushey II 249-8 (52.0) Kings Langley II 218-8 (48.0)
Northwood Town II 107-10 (38.1) Radlett IV 109-3 (25.5)

Division One (2nd XI) - 17 Aug, 1996

Hatfield II 214-4 (50.0) UCA II 217-9 (49.4)
Northampton Exiles II 24-10 (20.0) Berkhamsted II 25-0 (5.0)
Boxmoor II 204-10 (52.0) Harpenden II 187-10 (46.5)
Wormley II 118-10 (40.0) Old Millhillians II 119-2 (25.0)
Broxbourne II 126-10 (50.4) Knebworth Park II 127-2 (40.2)
Old Camdenians II 152-10 (51.3) St Margaretsbury II 153-3 (38.0)
Wheathampstead II 226-6 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 208-8 (48.0)
Chorleywood II 190-10 (41.4) Cottered II 57-10 (24.3)
Potters Bar II 233-5 (48.0) Old Finchleians II 212-9 (52.0)

Division Two - 17 Aug, 1996

Bayford & Hertford 160-9 (52.0) Datchworth 116-10 (33.1)
Rickmansworth 201-7 (51.0) Parkfield 127-10 (36.3)
Redbourn 162-10 (51.3) Preston 163-8 (48.0)
Eggington 143-10 (49.4) Holtwhites 146-4 (35.3)
Old Albanian 131-10 (43.3) North Enfield 119-10 (41.2)
Hatfield 202-10 (49.2) Totteridge 205-3 (49.3)
Northampton Exiles 162-10 (49.4) Old Owens 84-10 (32.5)
Baldock 194-10 (47.3) Bushey 135-10 (33.5)
Old Haberdashers 162-10 (48.4) Northwood Town 166-8 (48.5)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 16 Aug, 1997

London Colney II Allenburys II
Langley II 124-10 (50.4) Totteridge II 125-3 (35.2)
Elstree II Ware II Conceded
Sandridge II 226-6 (53.0) Southgate Compton II 184-5 (47.0)
Old Elizabethans II 156-10 (39.3) Waltham X Rosedale II 144-10 (59.3)
Braughing II 218-5 (53.0) Hatch End II 191-4 (47.0)
Baldock II 182-10 (42.1) Reed II 183-7 (54.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 283-4 (53.0) Holtwhites II 124-10 (39.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 162-10 (52.4) Northchurch II 102-10 (31.0)

Division Three - 16 Aug, 1997

Allenburys 151-10 (53.0) London Colney 99-10 (37.0)
Old Elizabethans 98-10 (24.3) Waltham X Rosedale 40-10 (13.4)
Langley 194-9 (53.0) Totteridge 195-6 (40.0)
Southgate Compton 178-8 (52.0) Sandridge 182-5 (45.0)
Holtwhites 241-7 (51.5) Radlett III 212-8 (48.0)
Hatch End 200-6 (53.0) Braughing 204-4 (44.0)
Ware 147-10 (46.2) Elstree 148-3 (41.0)
Northchurch 266-7 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians 201-8 (47.0)
Ickleford 257-9 (53.0) Kings Langley 247-10 (46.3)

Division One (2nd XI) - 16 Aug, 1997

Northampton Exiles II 121-10 (52.0) Chorleywood II 122-2 (18.5)
Redbourn II 77-10 (40.0) Broxbourne II 78-1 (30.0)
Berkhamsted II 231-8 (50.3) Potters Bar II 168-8 (49.0)
Cottered II 95-10 (35.5) Knebworth Park II 99-0 (11.5)
Boxmoor II 108-10 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 109-3 (26.0)
Hatfield II 147-9 (53.0) Old Finchleians II 135-9 (47.0)
UCA II 159-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 118-10 (31.2)
Wheathampstead II 213-7 (53.0) Watford Town II 175-9 (47.0)
Radlett IV 151-10 (52.1) St Margaretsbury II 154-5 (43.4)

Premier Division - 16 Aug, 1997

Berkhamsted 170-10 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth 171-6 (45.5)
Luton Town 246-7 (53.0) North Mymms 197-7 (47.0)
Bishop's Stortford 192-6 (53.0) St Albans 186-10 (46.4)
Potters Bar 144-9 (53.0) Watford Town 145-3 (40.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 238-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City 224-9 (47.0)
Letchworth Garden City 164-9 (53.0) Radlett 165-6 (45.0)
West Herts 257-3 (52.0) Knebworth Park 180-10 (44.5)
Barnet 210-9 (53.0) Hoddesdon 213-7 (45.0)
Stevenage 105-10 (49.5) Cheshunt 106-3 (28.0)
Langleybury 246-8 (52.0) Hitchin 127-10 (36.1)

Division One - 16 Aug, 1997

Boxmoor 144-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green 145-5 (41.0)
Wormley 225-8 (53.0) St Margaretsbury 228-4 (41.3)
Broxbourne 207-8 (53.0) Rickmansworth 124-10 (39.0)
Wheathampstead 130-10 (50.0) Old Millhillians 131-4 (31.0)
Abbots Langley 114-10 (38.2) Chorleywood 115-6 (35.4)
Cottered 170-9 (53.0) Hertford 173-4 (46.0)
UCA 201-7 (52.1) Harpenden 202-8 (46.3)
Hatfield Hyde 162-6 (53.0) North Enfield 90-10 (37.4)
Cockfosters 214-2 (53.0) Dunstable 158-10 (41.0)

Division Two - 16 Aug, 1997

Northampton Exiles 108-10 (45.3) Old Haberdashers 110-5 (43.5)
Reed 193-10 (48.0) Baldock 195-9 (42.0)
Parkfield 101-10 (30.5) Southgate Adelaide 105-5 (27.0)
Northwood Town 217-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 221-2 (26.0)
Bayford & Hertford 191-7 (53.0) Redbourn 134-8 (47.0)
Preston 168-10 (50.1) Bushey 173-4 (35.0)
Old Albanian 203-4 (53.0) Old Owens 169-9 (47.0)
Old Finchleians 176-10 (53.0) Hatfield 150-10 (44.0)
Datchworth 186-10 (50.3) Eggington 161-10 (45.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 16 Aug, 1997

Welwyn Garden City II 236-10 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 143-10 (39.5)
Hitchin II 132-8 (50.0) Langleybury II 133-7 (44.5)
Cockfosters II 144-10 (51.0) Old Millhillians II 146-1 (24.0)
Barnet II 110-10 (50.0) Hoddesdon II 113-3 (28.1)
Dunstable II 121-10 (35.3) Sawbridgeworth II 122-6 (36.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 92-10 (32.3) Radlett II 93-1 (22.2)
Stevenage II 96-10 (30.4) Cheshunt II 81-10 (20.3)
West Herts II 168-10 (50.5) Hertford II 171-3 (40.5)
St Albans II 181-9 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford II 182-2 (40.0)
North Mymms II 242-6 (50.0) Luton Town II 131-10 (33.5)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 16 Aug, 1997

Datchworth II 224-8 (49.3) Eggington II 158-10 (40.3)
Old Albanian II 296-3 (53.0) Old Owens II 153-3 (47.0)
Old Haberdashers II 148-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 153-6 (42.4)
Hatfield Hyde II 126-10 (43.4) North Enfield II 128-4 (33.2)
Old Camdenians II 147-10 (49.3) Northwood Town II 151-6 (42.2)
Ickleford II 226-10 (53.0) Kings Langley II 206-7 (43.0)
Bushey II 138-10 (49.0) Preston II 139-2 (34.3)
Parkfield II 172-8 (53.0) Wormley II 165-10 (44.5)
Bayford & Hertford II 121-10 (50.4) Rickmansworth II 93-10 (40.2)

Premier Division - 15 Aug, 1998

Langleybury 165-10 (52.0) Old Millhillians 166-5 (47.5)
*Barnet 61-10 (25.0) *Watford Town 62-6 (20.0)
Knebworth Park 74-10 (41.2) North Mymms 77-3 (25.4)
Hitchin 201-8 (53.0) St Albans 205-3 (53.0)
Sawbridgeworth 112-10 (47.0) Hertford 113-1 (27.5)
Bishop's Stortford 133-10 (40.0) Letchworth Garden City 75-10 (34.4)
Welwyn Garden City 112-8 (53.0) West Herts 113-6 (32.1)
Potters Bar 148-8 (52.0) Luton Town 150-5 (40.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town 117-10 (51.4) Radlett 118-1 (30.0)
*Hoddesdon 186-8 (51.0) *Stevenage 148-6 (45.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 15 Aug, 1998

Ampthill Town II 200-10 (46.0) North Enfield II 203-5 (52.0)
Old Haberdashers II 88-10 (50.3) Rickmansworth II 89-8 (48.0)
Wormley II 160-8 (53.0) Bushey II 97-10 (24.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 165-7 (53.0) Northwood II 143-10 (44.0)
Old Albanian II 188-10 (46.2) Eversholt II 160-10 (47.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 191-10 (53.0) Old Owens II 146-10 (42.2)
Preston II 196-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 134-10 (43.1)
Datchworth II 77-10 (34.0) Abbots Langley II 78-0 (24.0)
Ickleford II 180-7 (53.0) Redbourn II 184-1 (41.1)
Reed II 230-6 (46.0) Northwood Town II 232-3 (41.1)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 15 Aug, 1998

Braughing II London Colney II Cancelled
Baldock II Flitwick II Cancelled

Division Two - 15 Aug, 1998

Hatfield Hyde 117-10 (43.0) Preston 119-5 (37.4)
Eversholt 211-7 (43.0) Old Albanian 170-9 (47.0)
Northwood 123-10 (43.0) Southgate Adelaide 89-10 (43.0)
Ampthill Town 261-5 (50.0) Northampton Exiles 235-9 (50.0)
*Datchworth 61-10 (37.0) *Braughing 63-4 (20.5)
Ickleford 128-10 (43.4) Redbourn 129-5 (44.5)
Old Owens 145-10 (48.0) Bayford & Hertford 146-6 (50.0)
*Reed 221-4 (53.0) *Northwood Town 135-9 (47.0)
Old Haberdashers 222-9 (51.0) Parkfield 200-8 (49.0)
*Baldock 196-9 (53.0) *Bushey 158-10 (40.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 15 Aug, 1998

*Kings Langley II 162-8 (53.0) *Chorleywood II 163-7 (46.3)
Cottered II 167-10 (50.1) Berkhamsted II 171-6 (42.0)
Old Finchleians II 146-10 (51.3) Boxmoor II 147-9 (47.1)
Chipperfield II 177-5 (48.0) Radlett IV 126-10 (39.3)
Parkfield II 156-10 (51.4) Old Camdenians II 160-8 (40.0)
Watford Town II 191-10 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 192-4 (44.0)
Cockfosters II 228-4 (44.4) UCA II 80-10 (34.4)
Leverstock Green II 129-10 (52.2) Harpenden II 83-10 (39.5)
Northampton Exiles II 113-10 (47.0) Broxbourne II 114-3 (21.4)
Hatfield II 216-10 (46.5) Potters Bar II 219-9 (52.5)

Division Three - 15 Aug, 1998

Clarendon 218-5 (53.0) Eggington 65-10 (31.3)
Totteridge 163-10 (49.1) Flitwick 164-8 (35.3)
*Waltham X Rosedale 102-10 (49.4) *London Colney 105-2 (23.4)
Radlett III 133-10 (47.4) Kings Langley 134-0 (24.0)
*Hatch End 87-10 (24.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis 89-1 (15.1)
Elstree 125-10 (52.1) Northchurch 127-2 (37.4)
*Old Elizabethans 167-10 (52.4) *Langley 171-7 (42.0)
County Hall 76-10 (48.3) Sandridge 77-4 (18.5)
*Southgate Compton 150-10 (48.1) *Old Cholmeleians 134-10 (47.4)
*Old Cholmeleians 166-10 (45.0) *Ware 167-8 (43.0)

Division One - 15 Aug, 1998

*UCA 145-9 (53.0) *Cockfosters 146-3 (37.1)
Dunstable 264-6 (51.0) St Margaretsbury 221-7 (45.0)
Cottered 153-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted 154-3 (32.0)
Abbots Langley 146-10 (52.2) Chorleywood 147-5 (34.0)
Harpenden 125-10 (48.2) Leverstock Green 127-5 (47.0)
Old Camdenians 195-9 (53.0) Rickmansworth 196-7 (41.0)
Boxmoor 111-10 (53.0) Old Finchleians 112-4 (22.5)
Wheathampstead 179-5 (53.0) Hatfield 179-10 (47.0)
*Wormley 121-10 (42.1) *Chipperfield 122-5 (44.2)
North Enfield 125-10 (52.2) Broxbourne 126-8 (42.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 15 Aug, 1998

Hitchin II 166-5 (53.0) St Albans II 167-5 (46.3)
Old Millhillians II 156-10 (49.3) Langleybury II 157-9 (50.0)
West Herts II 203-7 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 126-9 (47.0)
*Wheathampstead II 145-9 (53.0) *Luton Town II 147-4 (41.1)
North Mymms II 190-7 (53.0) Knebworth Park II 142-10 (40.0)
*Hertford II 176-9 (52.2) *Sawbridgeworth II 136-8 (47.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 192-8 (51.0) Radlett II 193-7 (42.2)
Letchworth Garden City II 75-10 (40.0) Bishop's Stortford II 76-6 (30.0)
*Dunstable II 219-8 (50.0) *Barnet II 120-10 (44.2)
Hoddesdon II 203-9 (53.0) Stevenage II 162-8 (47.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 14 Aug, 1999

Old Owens II v Bayford & Hertford II
Ickleford II v UCA II
Radlett III v Eversholt II
County Hall II v Abbots Langley II
Sandridge II v Hatfield Hyde II
Wormley II v Northwood Town II
Old Albanian II v Southgate Compton II
North Enfield II v Redbourn II
Southgate Adelaide II v Parkfield II
Northwood II v Reed II

Premier Division B - 14 Aug, 1999

Potters Bar v Sawbridgeworth
West Herts v Old Millhillians
Barnet v Letchworth Garden City
Luton Town v Welwyn Garden City
Chorleywood v Cockfosters

Division Three (2nd XI) - 14 Aug, 1999

London Colney II v Northchurch II
Waltham X Rosedale II v Datchworth II
Potton Town II v Ware II
Old Haberdashers II v Clarendon II
Brimsdown II v Old Cholmeleians II
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Braughing II
Totteridge II v Baldock II
Hatch End II v Elstree II
Botany Bay II v Flitwick II
Old Elizabethans II v Bushey II

Division Three - 14 Aug, 1999

Ickleford v Botany Bay
Hatch End v Elstree
Holtwhites Trinibis v Parkfield
Potton Town v Ware
Southgate Compton v Waltham X Rosedale
Old Owens v Old Elizabethans
Clarendon v County Hall
Totteridge v Radlett IV
Northchurch v London Colney
Brimsdown v Old Cholmeleians

Premier Division B (2nd XI) - 14 Aug, 1999

Old Millhillians v North Mymms
Sawbridgeworth v Dunstable
Berkhamsted v Stevenage
Wheathampstead v Chorleywood
Hertford v Luton Town

Division One - 14 Aug, 1999

*Wormley 103-10 (43.0) *Harpenden 104-4 (25.0)
Chipperfield 175-7 (53.0) Berkhamsted 51-1 (17.0) R
Leverstock Green 160-7 (52.0) Northwood 42-2 (21.0) R
Cottered 95-10 (44.2) Hatfield 96-6 (21.3)
Wheathampstead 111-9 (41.0) Southgate Adelaide 115-7 (31.3)
Dunstable 199-6 (53.0) Broxbourne 137-10 (46.1)
Rickmansworth 102-10 (43.3) St Margaretsbury 103-5 (22.0)
Old Albanian 122-10 (48.5) Hitchin 17-1 (7.3) R
*Old Camdenians 163-4 (43.0) *Abbots Langley
*Old Finchleians 93-7 (46.1) *Knebworth Park

Division Two - 14 Aug, 1999

UCA v Flitwick
Redbourn v North Enfield
Sandridge v Hatfield Hyde
Datchworth v Northampton Exiles
Ampthill Town v Old Haberdashers
Boxmoor v Northwood Town
Baldock v Eversholt
Kings Langley v Braughing
Bushey v Bayford & Hertford
Preston v Reed

Division One (2nd XI) - 14 Aug, 1999

Rickmansworth II v St Margaretsbury II
Preston II v Leverstock Green II
Chipperfield II v Barnet II
Cottered II v Hatfield II
Harpenden II v Boxmoor II
Watford Town II v Broxbourne II
Potters Bar II v Kings Langley II
Ampthill Town II v Old Camdenians II
Hitchin II v Northampton Exiles II
Cockfosters II v Old Finchleians II

Premier Division A - 14 Aug, 1999

Hertford v Bishop's Stortford
Hemel Hempstead Town v St Albans
Stevenage v Langleybury
North Mymms v Hoddesdon
Watford Town v Radlett

Premier Division A (2nd XI) - 14 Aug, 1999

Letchworth Garden City v Langleybury
Hoddesdon v West Herts
Radlett v Knebworth Park
St Albans v Hemel Hempstead Town
Welwyn Garden City v Bishop's Stortford

Division Three - 12 Aug, 2000

*Hemel Hempstead Town II 220-5 (51.2) *Letchworth Garden City II 117-8 (48.0)
Hertford II 197-8 (47.0) Cottered 153-8 (47.0)
Flitwick 211-8 (52.0) Hatfield 131-7 (48.0)
*Old Finchleians 196-7 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 123-8 (47.0)
West Herts II 192-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park II 172-10 (43.1)
St Albans II 62-10 (37.1) Kings Langley 63-3 (14.4)
Stevenage II 213-7 (50.0) Welwyn Garden City II 167-10 (43.2)
*Wormley 220-5 (47.0) *Old Camdenians 140-10 (40.5)
Wheathampstead 88-10 (42.3) Eversholt 91-2 (15.2)
*Langleybury II 202-9 (53.0) *Preston 130-10 (32.0)

Division Four - 12 Aug, 2000

*Boxmoor 126-8 (51.0) *Old Haberdashers 127-3 (34.3)
Northwood Town 193-8 (53.0) Ampthill Town 198-4 (43.0)
*Redbourn 249-2 (51.0) *Braughing 250-6 (45.1)
*Millhillians II 153-10 (49.3) *Bayford & Hertford 154-4 (44.4)
Dunstable II 206-5 (49.0) Berkhamsted II 210-4 (46.2)
*Hatfield Hyde 180-9 (53.0) *Chorleywood II 151-9 (47.0)
*Reed 212-8 (53.0) *UCA 216-4 (44.4)
*North Mymms II 87-10 (46.4) *Sawbridgeworth II 88-3 (30.0)
*Sandridge 147-10 (46.0) *Northampton Exiles 151-9 (53.3)
Bushey 176-10 (50.5) Wheathampstead II 65-10 (33.2)

Division Ten - 12 Aug, 2000

Monken Hadley North Mymms IV Conceded
Clifton II 352-7 (50.0) Hexton II 213-10 (46.3)
*West Herts III 105-10 (43.2) *Sawbridgeworth III 106-7 (36.3)
Letchworth Garden City IV 88-10 (26.4) Waltham X Rosedale II 90-5 (26.0)
*Greenwood Park 226-6 (51.0) *Shenley Village II 175-4 (49.0)
Hoddesdon III 129-9 (53.0) Cavendish 134-6 (34.0)
Knebworth Park IV 258-2 (42.0) Ware II 85-10 (26.1)
Old Cholmeleians II 236-8 (51.3) Watford Town III 156-10 (40.0)
*Stevenage IV 190-10 (50.4) *St Thomas 191-5 (33.4)
Hatch End II 106-10 (46.5) Graveley 109-0 (25.3)

Division Five - 12 Aug, 2000

Watford Town II 121-10 (48.2) Clarendon 122-3 (31.1)
Parkfield 180-9 (53.0) Ickleford 161-10 (46.3)
*Old Elizabethans 163-9 (49.0) *Totteridge 152-10 (40.5)
*Baldock 83-10 (28.5) *Holtwhites Trinibis 86-2 (15.5)
Chipperfield II 161-7 (53.0) Datchworth 158-5 (47.0)
*Rickmansworth II 185-7 (53.0) *County Hall 186-5 (46.1)
North Enfield 155-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 159-3 (40.0)
*Brimsdown 173-10 (49.1) *Potters Bar II 163-10 (49.2)
St Margaretsbury II 78-10 (31.3) Northchurch 81-0 (10.0)
Cockfosters II 169-10 (53.0) Botany Bay 170-2 (41.2)

Division One - 12 Aug, 2000

Potters Bar 162-8 (51.0) Chorleywood 164-3 (37.4)
Chipperfield 174-10 (47.3) Sawbridgeworth 175-2 (38.1)
*Radlett II 170-10 (44.1) *Hitchin 171-1 (32.3)
Leverstock Green 187-8 (53.0) Dunstable 162-9 (47.0)
Millhillians 241-5 (48.0) Welwyn Garden City 210-6 (42.0)

Division Six - 12 Aug, 2000

*Hertingfordbury 218-6 (53.0) *Clifton 134-8 (47.0)
Tewin 182-8 (53.0) Cheshunt 185-5 (41.0)
*Old Cholmeleians 210-9 (53.0) *Old Finchleians II 104-10 (35.1)
Old Owens 131-8 (53.0) Hitchin II 124-10 (40.0)
*Ampthill Town II 99-10 (24.0) *Old Centralians 100-4 (17.0)
Hatfield II 172-10 (51.5) Hexton 154-9 (48.0)
Leverstock Green II 167-8 (53.0) London Colney 162-10 (47.0)
*Preston II 155-9 (53.0) *Southgate Compton 159-4 (39.3)
*Harpenden III 133-10 (44.0) *Broxbourne II 135-1 (36.4)
*Radlett III 198-8 (53.0) *Potton Town 199-4 (42.5)

Division Nine - 12 Aug, 2000

Old Owens II 180-10 (50.0) Datchworth II 184-2 (40.0)
Potters Bar III 173-5 (53.0) Brimsdown II 163-9 (47.0)
*Potton Town II 166-10 (47.0) *Flitwick II 122-9 (53.0)
*London Colney II 186-8 (48.5) *St Albans III 118-10 (39.0)
North Mymms III Braughing II Conceded
Old Haberdashers II 231-7 (50.0) Northchurch II 165-10 (45.2)
Elstree II 68-10 (33.0) Clarendon II 69-2 (31.0)
County Hall II 139-10 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 141-2 (33.0)
*Shenley Village 131-10 (48.2) *Welwyn Garden City III 73-10 (44.0)
*Old Elizabethans II 190-9 (52.3) *Totteridge II 191-6 (45.1)

Division Eight - 12 Aug, 2000

*Northwood Town II 247-8 (48.0) *North Enfield II 180-8 (52.0)
*Stevenage III 96-10 (30.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 97-4 (22.5)
Knebworth Park III 251-3 (40.0) Hertford III 217-8 (60.0)
*Reed II 93-10 (30.0) *UCA II 94-0 (30.0)
Allenburys 134-9 (50.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 138-2 (34.0)
*Southgate Compton II 157-10 (52.2) *Botany Bay II 158-3 (43.0)
Sandridge II Cockfosters III Conceded
*Bayford & Hertford II 261-6 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 186-7 (50.0)
Wormley II 156-5 (47.0) Langleybury III 90-10 (33.0)
*Parkfield II 185-6 (53.0) *Ickleford II 80-7 (47.0)

Division Seven - 12 Aug, 2000

*Boxmoor II 187-10 (52.3) *Old Camdenians II 147-7 (47.0)
*Ware 157-10 (36.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 159-7 (40.0)
*Eversholt II 136-10 (47.5) *Waltham X Rosedale 84-10 (38.0)
Watton-at-Stone 225-5 (53.0) Dunstable III 226-8 (46.3)
*Hatch End 165-10 (43.4) *Old Albanian II 152-10 (40.4)
*Redbourn II 149-10 (51.2) *Northwood II 137-10 (40.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 113-10 (51.0) Kings Langley II 114-4 (30.0)
*Elstree 235-7 (52.0) *Radlett IV 184-9 (48.0)
Northampton Exiles II 228-7 (51.0) Little B. Sahibs 165-7 (49.0)
Cottered II 179-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 180-6 (40.0)

Division Two - 12 Aug, 2000

*Southgate Adelaide 110-10 (50.5) *Old Albanian 114-2 (18.2)
*Berkhamsted 121-10 (51.4) *Knebworth Park 122-3 (21.2)
Rickmansworth 148-10 (50.3) Northwood 152-3 (37.2)
Abbots Langley 138-9 (52.0) St Margaretsbury 132-10 (45.0)
*Broxbourne 226-6 (53.0) *Hoddesdon II 166-8 (47.0)
*Luton Town II 191-4 (53.0) *Harpenden 194-0 (34.2)

Premier Division - 12 Aug, 2000

*Cockfosters 166-10 (57.4) *Stevenage 167-5 (33.3)
*Bishop's Stortford 178-10 (58.0) *Langleybury 121-10 (50.3)
*Hertford 230-7 (58.0) *Letchworth Garden City 225-10 (51.3)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 210-5 (58.0) *Watford Town 213-3 (43.0)
West Herts 186-10 (57.4) Hoddesdon 188-6 (51.4)
*North Mymms 137-10 (52.2) *St Albans 138-4 (38.4)

Division Three - 18 Aug, 2001

*Northampton Exiles 114-5 (37.2) *Wheathampstead 178-9 (53.0)
*Luton Town II 127-2 (22.5) *Welwyn Garden City II 126-10 (50.4)
Dunstable II 132-4 (39.1) Redbourn 131-10 (51.4)
*St Albans II 217-4 (50.0) *West Herts II 161-10 (46.1)
*Old Finchleians 147-7 (47.0) *Ampthill Town 163-6 (53.0)
*Knebworth Park II 108-10 (34.1) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 109-4 (22.0)
*Bayford & Hertford 174-9 (53.0) *UCA 165-10 (46.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 168-5 (47.0) Stevenage II 205-4 (53.0)
*Bushey 198-8 (53.0) *Hertford II 147-10 (40.0)
*Letchworth Garden City II 201-5 (41.0) *Langleybury II 203-5 (49.3)

Division Eight - 18 Aug, 2001

*North Enfield II 151-5 (32.0) *Old Haberdashers II 248-2 (51.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 188-10 (59.1) Ickleford II 264-3 (40.0)
*Parkfield II 172-4 (32.0) *Knebworth Park III 170-9 (53.0)
*Hatfield Crusaders 118-5 (39.5) *Flitwick II 117-9 (53.0)
Welwyn Garden City III 201-6 (53.0) Langleybury III 61-10 (29.0)
Stevenage III 119-3 (35.0) Southgate Adelaide II 187-7 (53.0)
*Southgate Compton II 147-10 (52.3) *London Colney II 148-0 (31.2)
*Hatfield Hyde II 96-1 (20.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 92-10 (38.0)
*Reed II 212-6 (53.0) *St Albans III 177-9 (47.0)
*Wormley II 184-9 (51.0) *Shenley Village 46-5 (26.0)

Division Twelve - 18 Aug, 2001

Langleybury IV 194-3 (53.0) Monken Hadley II 107-4 (27.0)
*Harpenden IV *Wheathampstead III Conceded
*Southgate Adelaide III 206-5 (50.0) *Hertingfordbury II 109-5 (37.3)
*Wormley III 120-10 (38.0) *Rising Stars 121-9 (31.0)
*Bushey II 82-4 (21.0) *Baldock II 80-10 (33.0)
*Botany Bay III 104-10 (45.0) *Knebworth Park V 107-3 (30.0)
Old Camdenians III v St Albans IV
Letchworth Garden City V Northampton Exiles III Conceded

Premier Division - 18 Aug, 2001

*Watford Town 55-1 (7.4) *Hertford 54-10 (28.0)
Welwyn Garden City 78-2 (22.3) West Herts 74-10 (52.1)
Hoddesdon 121-2 (40.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 120-10 (37.0)
Bishop's Stortford 168-7 (52.0) St Albans 125-10 (34.5)
*Stevenage 147-5 (31.1) *Langleybury 254-9 (58.0)

Division Five - 18 Aug, 2001

Parkfield 160-10 (40.3) Sawbridgeworth II 161-6 (35.5)
Chipperfield II 114-5 (27.3) Hertingfordbury 112-9 (53.0)
St Margaretsbury II 215-2 (42.0) Watford Town II 131-10 (41.5)
*Preston II 170-7 (42.5) *Brimsdown 169-7 (53.0)
London Colney 172-8 (53.0) Potters Bar II 173-6 (46.0)
Datchworth 89-9 (34.0) Old Elizabethans 210-6 (53.0)
*Hitchin II 103-10 (30.0) *Rickmansworth II 104-5 (28.3)
Cheshunt 189-10 (50.0) Baldock 171-4 (37.3)
*North Enfield 133-10 (40.0) *Clifton 134-4 (37.2)
Potton Town 101-10 (38.0) Ickleford 105-7 (44.5)

Division Four - 18 Aug, 2001

Braughing 160-9 (47.0) North Mymms II 196-9 (53.0)
Boxmoor 191-10 (52.4) Clarendon 192-3 (31.3)
Old Camdenians 175-10 (49.3) Harpenden II 143-10 (40.0)
Hatfield Hyde 105-10 (45.0) Northwood Town 108-7 (32.3)
*Botany Bay 219-5 (53.0) *Reed 182-2 (35.0)
*County Hall 161-10 (38.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis 200-8 (53.0)
Berkhamsted II 155-10 (52.3) Old Haberdashers 157-9 (46.3)
*Totteridge 122-4 (29.0) *Sandridge 201-7 (51.0)
*Millhillians II 132-10 (46.0) *Chorleywood II 133-4 (31.1)
Northchurch 214-5 (19.5) Wheathampstead II 25-10 (9.3)

Division Nine - 18 Aug, 2001

*Hoddesdon III 161-5 (35.3) *County Hall II 205-8 (52.0)
Cavendish 105-10 (40.0) Clifton II 260-0 (50.0)
*Potton Town II 169-9 (41.2) *Totteridge II 165-8 (53.0)
Potters Bar III St Thomas Conceded
Northchurch II 151-6 (40.0) Graveley 150-10 (50.4)
*Elstree II 185-7 (48.0) *Braughing II 215-2 (48.0)
Brimsdown II 116-0 (29.0) Clarendon II 115-10 (23.5)
Monken Hadley 184-6 (53.0) Greenwood Park 185-8 (43.0)
*North Mymms III *Datchworth II Conceded
Cockfosters III 62-10 (28.0) Old Owens II 65-2 (14.3)

Division One - 18 Aug, 2001

Cockfosters 184-10 (49.1) Letchworth Garden City 159-3 (41.0)
*Hitchin 91-10 (24.5) *Potters Bar 155-9 (53.0)
*Knebworth Park 212-7 (47.0) *Dunstable 230-10 (53.0)
Millhillians 222-6 (46.3) Sawbridgeworth 265-6 (47.0)
Chorleywood 233-5 (49.5) North Mymms 187-10 (48.2)

Division Ten - 18 Aug, 2001

Sawbridgeworth III 196-7 (42.5) Hexton II 195-7 (53.0)
Shenley Village II Luton Town III Conceded
Old Elizabethans II 141-4 (41.2) Weston 179-7 (53.0)
*Watford Town III 66-10 (19.2) *Waltham X Rosedale II 67-2 (7.2)
*Knebworth Park IV 97-4 (27.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 237-8 (52.5)
Ware II 142-0 (39.0) Berkhamsted III 141-10 (48.0)
*Dunstable IV 140-8 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV 118-9 (47.0)
Stevenage IV 172-10 (48.4) Hatch End II 175-7 (49.5)
Old Cholmeleians II 159-5 (26.2) St Albans West Indian 155-8 (53.0)
*West Herts III 87-10 (37.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 91-2 (25.2)

Division Two - 18 Aug, 2001

Cottered 144-3 (37.0) Chipperfield 231-7 (53.0)
*Berkhamsted 227-6 (39.1) *Hoddesdon II 223-9 (53.0)
*Rickmansworth 70-10 (40.0) *Northwood 72-0 (15.0)
*Wormley 142-5 (39.0) *Preston 138-9 (53.0)
Kings Langley 188-7 (53.0) Leverstock Green 189-6 (45.0)
Broxbourne 109-9 (44.4) Harpenden 105-10 (42.5)
Eversholt 193-10 (53.0) St Margaretsbury 145-10 (38.0)
*Flitwick 66-10 (30.2) *Radlett II 214-4 (50.0)
Old Albanian 246-5 (46.0) Hatfield 245-5 (51.0)
*Southgate Adelaide 77-10 (27.2) *Abbots Langley 128-10 (43.3)

Division Six - 18 Aug, 2001

Old Albanian II 210-5 (53.0) Hatfield II 91-7 (36.3)
Hatch End 161-10 (49.4) Cockfosters II 61-3 (25.0) R
*Harpenden III 235-7 (50.0) *Eversholt II 178-8 (50.0)
*Old Finchleians II 222-4 (43.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 194-10 (50.2)
*Southgate Compton 163-6 (38.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 177-10 (51.5)
Leverstock Green II 164-10 (41.2) Kings Langley II 167-4 (46.0)
*Old Owens 96-10 (42.1) *Hexton 98-1 (23.4)
Abbots Langley II 138-3 (26.3) Broxbourne II 134-7 (50.0)
Tewin 206-9 (53.0) Radlett III 174-7 (47.0)
*Old Cholmeleians 159-10 (50.2) *Ampthill Town II 163-4 (37.0)

Division Eleven - 18 Aug, 2001

Northwood III 107-6 (41.2) St Margaretsbury III 106-10 (49.1)
*Leverstock Green III 103-10 (45.0) *Cheshunt II 104-1 (37.0)
*Kings Langley III 149-3 (41.5) *North Mymms IV 148-7 (53.0)
*Abbots Langley III 105-5 (19.0) *Rickmansworth III 210-7 (50.0) R
Broxbourne III 261-4 (41.0) Chorleywood III 263-7 (41.1)
*Flamstead 85-2 (24.3) *Ibis 237-4 (46.0) R
Met Police Bushey v Chipperfield III
*Harpenden Dolphins 102-4 (28.0) *Two Woods 195-10 (53.0)
Bentley Heath Hatfield III Conceded

Division Seven - 18 Aug, 2001

Elstree 22-10 (15.3) Old Centralians 25-2 (5.3)
*Allenburys 84-1 (16.3) *Ware 80-10 (46.1)
*Dunstable III 164-3 (23.0) *Watton-at-Stone 161-10 (43.1)
Northampton Exiles II 86-10 (39.1) Boxmoor II 87-4 (23.5)
*Old Camdenians II 91-10 (42.0) *Cottered II 124-9 (53.0)
*Redbourn II 83-5 (29.0) *Northwood Town II 188-10 (48.0)
*Botany Bay II 100-1 (17.0) *Northwood II 97-10 (36.2)
Hertford III 181-5 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 182-3 (46.0)
*Little B. Sahibs 100-1 (22.0) *Radlett IV 99-10 (32.0)
*Sandridge II 113-3 (24.0) *UCA II 112-10 (40.2)

Division Three - 10 Aug, 2002

*Northampton Exiles 76-10 (41.2) *Stevenage II 104-8 (53.0)
Redbourn Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
*Botany Bay 85-1 (16.5) *Northchurch 81-10 (39.3)
*Wheathampstead 135-10 (46.0) *Bushey 188-8 (53.0)
Langleybury II 161-9 (45.0) Southgate Adelaide 209-7 (52.0)
Dunstable II 156-10 (50.0) Wormley 159-5 (42.0)
Old Finchleians Hertford II Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City II Rickmansworth Cancelled
Northwood Town Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
County Hall 77-7 (47.0) Letchworth Garden City II 205-5 (53.0)

Division Eight - 10 Aug, 2002

Wormley II Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
Shenley Village St Albans III Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde II Reed II Cancelled
Sandridge II Graveley Cancelled
County Hall II 136-10 (38.0) North Enfield II 87-10 (55.0)
Northampton Exiles II Southgate Compton II Cancelled
Bayford & Hertford II Redbourn II Cancelled
Potters Bar III Ickleford II Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City III Cavendish Cancelled
London Colney II Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled

Division Twelve - 10 Aug, 2002

*Harpenden IV 96-10 (44.5) *Hertingfordbury II 144-8 (53.0)
Southgate Adelaide III Ibis Cancelled
*Bushey II *Letchworth Garden City V Conceded
Tewin II Botany Bay III Cancelled
*Monken Hadley II 141-8 (40.0) *St Albans IV 140-10 (49.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town V *Old Albanian III
Langleybury IV Hoddesdon IV Cancelled

Championship - 10 Aug, 2002

Hemel Hempstead Town 189-3 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City 158-10 (38.2)
Hertford Stevenage Cancelled
Langleybury Luton Town Cancelled
Bishop's Stortford 194-10 (59.5) St Albans 143-10 (48.3)
West Herts Chorleywood Cancelled
Hoddesdon 216-5 (60.0) Potters Bar 174-6 (51.0)

Division Five - 10 Aug, 2002

Wheathampstead II St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
Millhillians II Berkhamsted II Cancelled
*Old Elizabethans 96-5 (29.2) *North Enfield 94-10 (34.3)
Kings Langley II Datchworth Cancelled
Baldock 150-9 (53.0) Preston II 90-9 (47.0)
*Hertingfordbury 126-3 (34.0) *Ickleford 125-10 (51.3)
Rickmansworth II Cheshunt Cancelled
Hexton London Colney Cancelled
Parkfield Radlett III Cancelled
*Brimsdown 114-3 (21.1) *Waltham X Rosedale 112-10 (49.1)

Division Four - 10 Aug, 2002

Old Camdenians West Herts II Cancelled
Totteridge North Mymms II Cancelled
*Braughing 97-3 (28.0) *Luton Town II 96-10 (44.1)
St Albans II Potton Town Cancelled
Boxmoor Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
Potters Bar II Clarendon Cancelled
Old Haberdashers Harpenden II Cancelled
Chorleywood II Holtwhites Trinibis Cancelled
*Hatfield Hyde 130-3 (27.4) *Reed 127-10 (52.3)
Clifton Sandridge Cancelled

Division Nine - 10 Aug, 2002

Stevenage III Hexton II Cancelled
*Parkfield II 100-4 (35.2) *Knebworth Park IV 99-10 (48.0)
North Mymms III Hoddesdon III Cancelled
*Monken Hadley 209-8 (45.0) *Elstree II 174-8 (55.0)
*Cockfosters III 136-10 (47.0) *Clifton II 137-6 (0.0)
Langleybury III 111-2 (23.0) St Albans West Indian 107-10 (0.0)
*Totteridge II 96-10 (37.1) *Clarendon II 179-7 (53.0)
Braughing II Greenwood Park Cancelled
Potton Town II Northchurch II Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town IV Old Owens II Cancelled

Division Ten - 10 Aug, 2002

Hatch End II 173-8 (47.0) Welwyn Garden City IV 71-10 (30.1)
*Stevenage IV *Berkhamsted III
Brimsdown II Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled
*Two Woods 129-8 (53.0) *Shenley Village II 130-6 (42.4)
Dunstable IV 136-10 (44.0) Kings Langley III 104-9 (56.0)
Datchworth II Met Police Bushey Cancelled
West Herts III 87-10 (43.2) Old Cholmeleians II 88-6 (20.3)
Letchworth Garden City IV 91-10 (48.1) Weston 93-6 (25.3)
*Harpenden Dolphins 28-2 (9.5) *Old Elizabethans II 126-10 (44.0) R
Sawbridgeworth III 204-9 (53.0) Ware II 84-10 (33.0)

Division One - 10 Aug, 2002

Watford Town Letchworth Garden City Cancelled
North Mymms Dunstable Cancelled
Harpenden Millhillians Cancelled
St Margaretsbury Hitchin Cancelled
*Knebworth Park 99-10 (39.4) *Sawbridgeworth 121-8 (53.0)

Division Six - 10 Aug, 2002

Harpenden III Northwood II Cancelled
Southgate Compton Ampthill Town II Cancelled
Chipperfield II Watford Town II Cancelled
*Broxbourne II 110-10 (47.2) *Old Albanian II
*Tewin 124-3 (35.4) *Hitchin II 121-10 (49.3)
Ware 138-10 (52.2) Watton-at-Stone 103-10 (46.1)
Hatfield II Hatch End Cancelled
*Eversholt II 93-10 (25.3) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 96-2 (24.5)
Abbots Langley II 159-9 (53.0) Cockfosters II 131-9 (47.0)
Holtwhites Trinibis II Old Finchleians II Cancelled

Division Eleven - 10 Aug, 2002

Abbots Langley III Baldock II Cancelled
Luton Town III Wormley III Cancelled
Knebworth Park V Rising Stars Cancelled
Hatfield III Leverstock Green III Cancelled
Rickmansworth III Northwood III Cancelled
*Broxbourne III 112-4 (32.1) *Bentley Heath 111-10 (52.2)
Bragbury North Mymms IV Cancelled
Flamstead Chorleywood III Conceded
*St Margaretsbury III 124-8 (46.0) *Cheshunt II 130-8 (52.0)

Division Two - 10 Aug, 2002

Cottered 92-10 (37.0) Flitwick 93-8 (28.2)
*Kings Langley 195-5 (46.0) *UCA 206-8 (53.0)
Radlett II 207-5 (50.0) Hatfield 99-10 (35.4)
Knebworth Park II 211-6 (51.0) Eversholt 191-9 (49.0)
Cockfosters Abbots Langley Cancelled
Leverstock Green Berkhamsted Cancelled
Northwood Hemel Hempstead Town II Cancelled
*Hoddesdon II 185-10 (45.0) *Ampthill Town 243-8 (51.0)
Preston 137-10 (51.4) Chipperfield 138-6 (47.0)
Old Albanian Broxbourne Cancelled

Division Seven - 10 Aug, 2002

Old Owens Dunstable III Cancelled
Little B. Sahibs Northwood Town II Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians Old Camdenians II Cancelled
*Letchworth Garden City III 179-10 (43.2) *Hertford III 185-10 (52.4)
*Cottered II 131-6 (47.0) *Flitwick II 156-6 (53.0)
Botany Bay II UCA II Cancelled
Elstree Boxmoor II Cancelled
Allenburys Knebworth Park III Cancelled
Radlett IV Old Centralians Cancelled
Hatfield Crusaders Leverstock Green II Cancelled

Division Three - 09 Aug, 2003

*Northampton Exiles 116-10 (40.3) *Botany Bay 118-0 (13.5)
*Hatfield 89-10 (32.1) *Reed 90-1 (15.0)
*Rickmansworth 230-10 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 231-7 (49.2)
County Hall 188-8 (53.0) St Albans II 189-6 (44.4)
*Northwood Town 228-8 (52.2) *Southgate Adelaide 223-10 (46.2)
*Bishop's Stortford II 200-8 (53.0) *Potton Town 133-6 (47.0)
*Wheathampstead 177-5 (44.5) *Hertford II 174-9 (53.0)
*Harpenden II 213-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford 217-4 (40.2)
*Redbourn 225-7 (51.4) *Bushey 226-9 (46.3)
*Cottered 188-6 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 164-9 (47.0)

Division Eight - 09 Aug, 2003

London Colney II 186-7 (47.0) Bayford & Hertford II 218-8 (53.0)
*County Hall II 115-5 (37.2) *Old Haberdashers II 114-10 (52.0)
Potters Bar III 93-10 (27.0) North Enfield II 177-10 (46.2)
*Southgate Adelaide II 207-10 (53.0) *Totteridge II 208-2 (33.0)
Redbourn II 170-10 (45.3) Hatfield Hyde II 207-8 (53.0)
Welwyn Garden City III 165-10 (45.3) Reed II 214-8 (53.0)
Old Camdenians II 211-10 (53.0) Monken Hadley 206-9 (47.0)
Wormley II 155-2 (26.0) St Albans West Indian 153-10 (50.1)
Ickleford II 162-1 (16.5) Hoddesdon III 158-10 (40.3)
Northampton Exiles II 192-8 (0.0) Sandridge II 197-7 (0.0)

Division Twelve - 09 Aug, 2003

*Potters Bar IV 156-10 (42.0) *Radlett V 158-3 (40.0)
Langleybury IV Letchworth Garden City V
*Hoddesdon IV 135-8 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury II 137-1 (19.4)
Waltham X Rosedale III 167-6 (31.4) Southgate Adelaide III 165-10 (43.3)
Tewin II 217-9 (44.4) Monken Hadley II 216-7 (53.0)
*Thorley II 158-6 (45.0) *Ibis 157-10 (48.1)
*Botany Bay III 136-8 (53.0) *Shenley Village III 137-5 (40.5)

Championship - 09 Aug, 2003

Millhillians 275-7 (60.0) Hertford 249-7 (50.0)
St Margaretsbury 356-3 (58.0) Hoddesdon 277-5 (52.0)
Potters Bar 194-6 (60.0) West Herts 169-9 (64.0)
*Chorleywood 210-5 (37.1) *Welwyn Garden City 209-10 (59.5)
*Stevenage 145-4 (40.5) *St Albans 144-10 (40.5)

Division Five - 09 Aug, 2003

*Rickmansworth II 152-2 (24.0) *Hertingfordbury 149-10 (47.4)
*Radlett III 252-5 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 234-8 (50.0)
*Chorleywood II 207-7 (53.0) *Baldock 129-7 (47.0)
*Old Finchleians II 166-9 (53.0) *Ampthill Town II 164-8 (47.0)
Hexton 154-10 (51.0) Datchworth 155-5 (33.0)
*Millhillians II 241-8 (46.0) *St Margaretsbury II 239-8 (53.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 134-10 (41.5) *Berkhamsted II 138-5 (33.1)
Brimsdown 240-3 (46.0) Preston II 237-8 (51.0)
*Hatch End 132-1 (21.1) *Cheshunt 131-10 (52.5)
*Parkfield 210-10 (44.0) *Old Elizabethans 259-8 (53.0)

Division Four - 09 Aug, 2003

*Holtwhites Trinibis 228-10 (52.5) *Hatfield Hyde 232-6 (45.5)
Potters Bar II 139-10 (43.0) Stevenage II 155-10 (43.5)
*Boxmoor 121-10 (43.2) *North Mymms II 147-10 (50.1)
*North Enfield 72-0 (12.3) *West Herts II 68-10 (26.2)
*Sandridge 189-6 (43.4) *Ickleford 188-6 (53.0)
Clarendon 158-6 (45.0) Totteridge 157-10 (45.0)
*Clifton 270-3 (48.0) *Langleybury II 100-10 (48.0)
*Old Haberdashers 175-6 (43.3) *Sawbridgeworth II 173-10 (51.0)
*London Colney 199-8 (53.0) *Luton Town II 201-3 (36.0)
Old Camdenians 114-10 (0.0) Waltham X Rosedale 267-7 (52.0)

Division Nine - 09 Aug, 2003

*Potton Town II 166-10 (35.0) *Southgate Compton II 100-10 (40.0)
*Clarendon II 209-5 (53.0) *Shenley Village II 176-7 (47.0)
*Old Owens II 130-10 (47.5) *Greenwood Park 131-3 (31.2)
*Waltham X Rosedale II 121-10 (38.0) *Met Police Bushey 231-5 (40.0)
*Sawbridgeworth III 134-10 (42.3) *Northchurch II 135-3 (31.2)
Cockfosters III 116-10 (45.2) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 117-2 (0.0)
Hexton II 205-5 (42.5) Parkfield II 201-10 (42.2)
*Elstree II 170-6 (45.1) *North Mymms III 166-10 (52.1)
*Stevenage III 290-4 (41.0) *Clifton II 133-10 (36.5)
*Knebworth Park IV 250-7 (48.0) *Langleybury III 184-6 (52.0)

HCPL Division 1 - 09 Aug, 2003

*Basingstoke & North Hants 151-5 (36.2) *Henley 150-10 (41.3)
Beaconsfield 279-4 (65.0) Radlett 218-6 (55.0)
Oxford v Reading
Hemel Hempstead Town 220-9 (66.0) High Wycombe 224-2 (46.4)
Banbury 217-10 (65.5) Slough 107-10 (34.5)

Division One - 09 Aug, 2003

Harpenden 131-2 (41.0) Dunstable 130-10 (52.0)
*Radlett II 232-6 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 220-6 (47.0)
Langleybury 159-10 (51.2) North Mymms 161-7 (44.4)
Luton Town 54-10 (29.2) Hitchin 199-9 (53.0)
*Letchworth Garden City 197-5 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth 199-8 (46.3)
*Knebworth Park 220-9 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford 223-4 (43.5)

Division Ten - 09 Aug, 2003

Stevenage IV 176-10 (57.2) Datchworth II 188-10 (42.0)
Old Cholmeleians II Two Woods
*Brimsdown II 197-10 (48.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 199-7 (51.3)
Cheshunt II 193-6 (33.0) Hatch End II 190-10 (50.0)
Flamstead 218-9 (53.0) Rising Stars 222-6 (38.0)
*Ware II 213-10 (45.0) *Kings Langley III 214-8 (32.0)
*Broxbourne III 129-10 (36.0) *Dunstable IV 130-4 (33.0)
*Knebworth Park V 161-10 (51.4) *Old Elizabethans II 162-6 (46.2)
West Herts III 158-10 (46.2) Harpenden Dolphins 183-6 (53.0)
*Bentley Heath 164-5 (38.1) *Weston 160-10 (50.0)

Division Six - 09 Aug, 2003

*Eversholt II 229-6 (47.0) *Harpenden III 265-6 (53.0)
Hitchin II 166-6 (35.1) Watton-at-Stone 163-10 (52.1)
Ware 144-9 (50.0) Broxbourne II 163-10 (49.3)
Cockfosters II 172-10 (0.0) Southgate Compton 200-10 (48.4)
*Letchworth Garden City III 127-10 (48.5) *Radlett IV 130-7 (43.0)
*Hatfield II 211-7 (39.4) *Wheathampstead II 210-8 (53.0)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 175-8 (49.0) Chipperfield II 242-10 (50.1)
Northwood II 189-10 (44.0) Tewin 248-6 (48.0)
*Abbots Langley II 234-8 (51.0) *Little B. Sahibs 118-4 (49.0)
Old Albanian II 100-10 (29.4) Knebworth Park III 102-5 (36.5)

Division Eleven - 09 Aug, 2003

*Bragbury *Hatfield III Conceded
Frogmore 183-10 (47.2) Northwood III 241-7 (52.0)
*Abbots Langley III 109-10 (0.0) *Baldock II 116-10 (0.0)
*Rickmansworth III *Leverstock Green III Conceded
Hemel Hempstead Town V 267-8 (53.0) Wormley III 114-10 (34.0)