First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2017

Premier Division - 19 Aug, 2017

*Harpenden 221-8 (50) North Mymms 222-4 (48.3)
Bishop's Stortford 259-8 (50) *Radlett 140-10 (36.2)
*Potters Bar 288-4 (50) Hertford 215-10 (48.4)
*Letchworth Garden City 187-8 (50) Totteridge Millhillians 188-3 (29.5)
*Welwyn Garden City 212-10 (49.3) Luton Town & Indians 156-10 (48.2)

Championship - 19 Aug, 2017

Sawbridgeworth 100-10 (43.4) *Ampthill Town 101-3 (19.2)
*Langleybury 65-10 (22.3) Hoddesdon 67-1 (9.3)
Dunstable 284-10 (48.1) *Botany Bay 220-10 (49.2)
*Reed 156-10 (48.1) West Herts 159-4 (36.3)
Flitwick 129-10 (46.1) *Chorleywood 68-10 (30.1)

Division One - 19 Aug, 2017

*Broxbourne 89-10 (34.1) Harpenden II 92-2 (16.4)
Stevenage 225-6 (50) *Old Owens 213-9 (50)
Hemel Hempstead Town 194-10 (48.3) *Leverstock Green 195-5 (47.5)
Kings Langley 250-7 (50) *Shenley Village 220-10 (44.2)
*Old Albanian 257-6 (50) Northwood 228-10 (49.4)

Division Two A - 19 Aug, 2017

*Ickleford 168-10 (47.2) Bishop's Stortford II 102-10 (38.2)
Knebworth Park 256-7 (50) *Abbots Langley 182-10 (48.4)
St Albans 114-10 (32.3) *Hitchin 103-10 (29.1)
*Preston 133-10 (40) Watford Town 134-1 (26.5)
Holtwhites Trinibis 227-10 (45) *Radlett II 206-10 (47)

Division Two B - 19 Aug, 2017

Bushey 149-10 (49.5) *Eversholt 150-5 (45.1)
Berkhamsted 196-7 (48) *St Margaretsbury 88-10 (36.3)
Allenburys & County Hall 236-6 (50) *Old Elizabethans 230-10 (48.3)
*Totteridge Millhillians II 280-10 (49.5) Welwyn Garden City II 157-10 (38)
Potton Town 120-10 (45.5) *Cockfosters 121-3 (43.2)

Division Three A - 19 Aug, 2017

Knebworth Park II 76-10 (19.4) *North Enfield 77-4 (25)
*Hertford II 161-8 (50) Datchworth 162-5 (43.3)
*Redbourn 203-9 (50) Old Finchleians 75-10 (24.2)
*Met Police Bushey 207-10 (49.4) Letchworth Garden City II 211-7 (49.4)
Northchurch 81-10 (37.2) *Southgate Compton 82-7 (35.5)

Division Three B - 19 Aug, 2017

Potters Bar II 202-10 (43.2) *Flitwick II 203-3 (43)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 170-10 (50) Luton Town & Indians II 167-10 (46.4)
*Sawbridgeworth II 234-5 (50) Bayford & Hertford 235-7 (46.4)
*Langleybury II 203-7 (50) Wheathampstead 171-10 (44.2)
*St Albans West Indian 296-4 (50) Baldock 90-10 (19.3)

Division Four A - 19 Aug, 2017

North Mymms II 203-5 (50) *Parkfield & Headstone 207-5 (47.4)
*Sandridge 134-10 (41.4) Cheshunt 128-10 (28.3)
*Hatfield Hyde 247-9 (50) Southgate Adelaide 248-6 (50)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 70-10 (29.4) Dunstable II 71-0 (12.3)
Watford Town II 256-10 (49.4) *Stevenage II 259-6 (47.4)

Division Four B - 19 Aug, 2017

*Hertford III 297-7 (50) Reed II 175-10 (36)
Broxbourne II 80-10 (34.2) *Northampton Exiles 83-1 (13.3)
*Hoddesdon II 100-10 (39.5) Chorleywood II 101-5 (25.3)
Northwood Town 201-9 (50) *West Herts II 80-10 (22.1)
Harpenden III 146-10 (44.1) *Ampthill Town II 110-10 (25.2)

Division Five A - 19 Aug, 2017

*St Albans II 103-10 (37) Bentley Heath 104-7 (33.2)
*Waltham X Rosedale 122-10 (39) Old Cholmeleians 87-10 (36.3)
*Radlett III 191-9 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders 192-9 (47.2)
Leverstock Green II 229-10 (50) *Preston II 209-9 (50)
*Ickleford II 149-10 (40.5) Old Haberdashers 152-2 (42.2)

Division Five B - 19 Aug, 2017

Mill Hill Village 208-10 (48) *Hitchin II 174-9 (50)
*Luton Town & Indians III 233-9 (50) Hertingfordbury 115-10 (37)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 191-8 (50) *Clifton 80-10 (34.2)
Kings Langley II 226-10 (45.1) *Flamstead 227-7 (46.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 35-10 (20) *Shenley Village II 37-0 (8.4)

Division Six A - 19 Aug, 2017

Northwood II 178-8 (50) *Old Finchleians II 179-4 (45.2)
London Colney 244-9 (50) *Welwyn Garden City III 214-10 (46.4)
Bovingdon 221-10 (49.3) *Old Camdenians 181-10 (43.4)
*Rickmansworth 185-9 (50) Old Albanian II 155-10 (44.2)
Redbourn II 207-10 (46.1) *Cockfosters II 208-9 (49.2)

Division Six B - 19 Aug, 2017

*Eversholt II 143-10 (46.4) Letchworth Garden City III 143-9 (50)
*Chipperfield Clarendon II 69-10 (16.1) Boxmoor 70-3 (17.3)
*Abbots Langley II 121-10 (46) Hatfield & Crusaders II 125-5 (27.2)
Frogmore 303-5 (50) *Botany Bay II 116-10 (29.1)
North Enfield II 216-8 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall II 144-10 (41.2)

Division Seven A - 19 Aug, 2017

Old Owens II 204-8 (50) *Watton-at-Stone 205-9 (49.1)
Knebworth Park III 147-10 (50) *Totteridge Millhillians III 153-4 (26.4)
*Southgate Adelaide II 98-10 (41) Berkhamsted II 99-2 (16.1)
*Tewin 296-9 (50) Old Cholmeleians II 87-10 (35.5)
*Bushey II 269-10 (49.4) Weston 193-10 (34.4)

Division Seven B - 19 Aug, 2017

Stevenage III Broxbourne III Conceded
*Potters Bar III 274-8 (50) Wheathampstead II 160-10 (39.3)
Hatch End 214-9 (50) *Dunstable III 104-10 (37.3)
St Margaretsbury II 183-10 (49.1) *Baldock II 184-5 (46.2)
*Rickmansworth II 76-10 (31) Old Elizabethans II 78-4 (25.3)

Division Eight A - 19 Aug, 2017

*Harpenden IV 163-10 (50) Flitwick III 167-2 (27.3)
Ware 85-8 (40.1) *St Albans III 86-2 (16.3)
*Langleybury III 260-5 (50) Hertford IV 199-7 (50)
*Great Gaddesden 138-10 (43.5) Datchworth II 140-5 (33.4)
Pirton 243-6 (50) *Luton Town & Indians IV 125-10 (27.5)

Division Eight B - 19 Aug, 2017

Greenwood Park 206-10 (44.1) *Offley & Stopsley 111-10 (41.4)
*Waltham X Rosedale II 118-10 (49) Northwood Town II 119-4 (25)
*Radlett IV 249-5 (50) Northampton Exiles II 199-10 (45)
*Little B. Sahibs 210-10 (49.1) Northchurch II 211-3 (45.1)
Stevenage IV 209-10 (48.4) *Letchworth Garden City IV 152-10 (46.2)

Division Nine A - 19 Aug, 2017

Potten End 194-10 (49) *Mill Hill Village II 72-10 (32)
Reed III 162-10 (47.4) *Harpenden Dolphins 165-3 (38.1)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 190-10 (49.4) Shenley Village III 191-7 (46.1)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 141-10 (41.1) *Hatfield Hyde II 142-5 (48)
West Herts III 221-5 (50) *Bayford & Hertford II 138-8 (50)

Division Nine B - 19 Aug, 2017

*Preston III 212-5 (50) Leverstock Green III 213-8 (48.2)
North Mymms III 172-9 (50) *London Colney II 51-10 (28.5)
*Hitchin III 250-7 (50) Sandridge II 131-10 (33)
*Redbourn III 138-10 (48.4) Old Minchendenians 139-8 (45.1)
*Abbots Langley III 314-10 (49) Kings Langley III 181-10 (36.5)

Division Ten A - 19 Aug, 2017

*Aldenham 189-8 (50) Old Albanian III 190-6 (47)
Hatfield & Crusaders III 108-10 (42) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 76-9 (30)
Watford Town III 103-10 (32.4) *Knebworth Park IV 31-10 (20)
Rickmansworth III 176-10 (45) *Ickleford III 177-3 (37.2)
Chorleywood III 148-10 (47.4) *Boxmoor II 149-3 (28.1)

Division Ten B - 19 Aug, 2017

*Northwood III 176-8 (50) Cheshunt II 155-10 (48)
Cockfosters III 243-4 (50) *Flamstead II 109-10 (31.5)
Old Elizabethans III 181-5 (50) *Hertingfordbury II 144-10 (46.2)
*Harpenden V 175-9 (50) Hoddesdon III 176-6 (48.1)
*Southgate Compton II 202-5 (50) Bentley Heath II 204-5 (47.2)

Regional Division A East - 19 Aug, 2017

*Southgate Adelaide III St Margaretsbury III Conceded
Stevenage V 169-5 (40) *Datchworth III 110-10 (34.3)
*Ware II 45-10 (21) Northampton Exiles III 47-0 (15)
Old Owens III Hitchin IV Conceded
Baldock III Botany Bay III Conceded

Regional Division A West - 19 Aug, 2017

Shenley Village IV 58-10 (28.3) *Northwood Town III 60-3 (17.1)
Bushey III 190-5 (40) *Mill Hill Village III 191-9 (39.4)
*St Albans IV 206-9 (40) Watford Town V 101-10 (30.3)
Frogmore II 165-10 (37.3) *Parkfield & Headstone II 141-9 (40)
*Watford Town IV 82-10 (29.4) Berkhamsted III 86-1 (25.1)

Regional Division B East - 19 Aug, 2017

*Old Albanian IV 187-10 (40) Old Haberdashers II 191-7 (36.3)
*Potters Bar IV 171-9 (40) Preston IV 132-4 (40)
Totteridge Millhillians IV 140-10 (39.2) *Tewin II 91-10 (36.1)

Regional Division B West - 19 Aug, 2017

Redbourn IV 145-8 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 119-10 (37.1)
Boxmoor III 103-10 (27.4) *Chorleywood IV 104-2 (18.5)
Bushey IV Rickmansworth IV Conceded
*Langleybury IV 208-9 (40) West Herts IV 48-10 (15.2)
West Herts V 45-10 (23) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 32-10 (22)

Regional Division C East - 19 Aug, 2017

*Datchworth IV 169-10 (34) Wheathampstead III 163-10 (35.1)
Old Camdenians II 181-8 (40) *Hoddesdon IV 173-7 (40)
Stevenage VI Hatfield & Crusaders IV Conceded

Regional Division C West - 19 Aug, 2017

*Parkfield & Headstone III 148-10 (32) West Herts VI 106-10 (33)
*Abbots Langley IV Potten End II Conceded
Hatch End II 152-10 (39) *Leverstock Green IV 153-7 (36)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016