26 Aug, 2017
Premier Division
Bishop's Stortford | 124-10 (34.1) | *North Mymms | 125-7 (35.1) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 192-10 (48.4) | Letchworth Garden City | 141-10 (43.4) | ||
*Harpenden | 208-9 (50) | Potters Bar | 210-8 (42.4) | ||
Radlett | 176-10 (46.5) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 181-3 (33.4) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City | 317-6 (50) | Hertford | 115-10 (36.5) |
Championship
Botany Bay | 127-10 (33.1) | *Ampthill Town | 128-4 (26.3) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 117-10 (42.1) | Hoddesdon | 123-5 (25.3) | ||
*Langleybury | 91-10 (37.1) | West Herts | 92-4 (20.3) | ||
*Reed | 215-10 (49.2) | Flitwick | 216-8 (48.1) | ||
*Chorleywood | 205-10 (47.1) | Sawbridgeworth | 208-6 (31.5) |
Division One
*Shenley Village | 255-10 (49.3) | Harpenden II | 208-10 (47) | ||
Northwood | 179-10 (49.5) | *Kings Langley | 180-4 (39.5) | ||
*Old Albanians | 172-10 (46) | Leverstock Green | 174-8 (47.2) | ||
Broxbourne | 156-10 (47.1) | *Old Owens | 162-3 (36) | ||
*Stevenage | 206-9 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 124-10 (39.4) |
Division Two A
*Abbots Langley | 194-7 (50) | Bishop's Stortford II | 175-10 (48.3) | ||
*Knebworth Park | 194-10 (47.5) | Hitchin | 125-10 (35.4) | ||
*Watford Town | 99-10 (30.2) | Ickleford | 101-4 (23.4) | ||
*Preston | 200-4 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 203-8 (42.4) | ||
*St Albans | 148-10 (38) | Radlett II | 85-10 (24.4) |
Division Two B
*Allenburys & County Hall | 218-8 (50) | Bushey | 221-3 (44) | ||
Welwyn Garden City II | 70-9 (31) | *Berkhamsted | 74-2 (11.2) | ||
St Margaretsbury | 198-8 (50) | *Cockfosters | 199-4 (43.2) | ||
*Potton Town | 222-6 (50) | Old Elizabethans | 160-10 (39) | ||
*Eversholt | 97-10 (31.3) | Totteridge Millhillians II | 99-5 (19.3) |
Division Three A
Hertford II | 276-8 (50) | *North Enfield | 218-6 (50) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City II | 193-10 (43.5) | Knebworth Park II | 194-5 (42.5) | ||
*Northchurch | 298-9 (50) | Datchworth | 217-10 (45.5) | ||
*Met Police Bushey | 193-9 (50) | Old Finchleians | 144-10 (43.2) | ||
*Redbourn | 253-4 (50) | Southgate Compton | 256-8 (48.1) |
Division Three B
Langleybury II | 202-10 (50) | *Bayford & Hertford | 203-9 (48.2) | ||
Sawbridgeworth II | 161-10 (41.4) | *Flitwick II | 164-2 (34) | ||
*Potters Bar II | 83-10 (35.4) | Hemel Hempstead Town II | 84-1 (18) | ||
Baldock | 131-8 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians II | 132-3 (33.3) | ||
St Albans West Indian | 289-10 (48.2) | *Wheathampstead | 78-10 (27.3) |
Division Four A
Hatfield Hyde | 109-10 (41.2) | *Stevenage II | 110-6 (31.4) | ||
North Mymms II | 161-10 (42.4) | *Southgate Adelaide | 162-4 (42.1) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon | 84-10 (35) | *Parkfield & Headstone | 85-1 (21) | ||
*Dunstable Town II | 227-10 (50) | Sandridge | 165-8 (50) | ||
*Watford Town II | 250-8 (50) | Cheshunt | 237-6 (50) |
Division Four B
Harpenden III | 249-10 (50) | *Broxbourne II | 103-10 (32.1) | ||
*Chorleywood II | 174-10 (44.5) | Reed II | 93-10 (27.5) | ||
*Northwood Town | 252-10 (49.4) | Hertford III | 153-10 (46.1) | ||
Ampthill Town II | 176-9 (50) | *Hoddesdon II | 178-7 (36.4) | ||
West Herts II | 113-10 (42) | *Northampton Exiles | 83-10 (28.1) |
Division Five A
Bentley Heath | 246-8 (50) | *Ickleford II | 247-6 (47.1) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders | 222-9 (50) | Preston II | 112-10 (39.4) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 202-10 (44) | St Albans II | 276-8 (50) | ||
Old Cholmeleians | 175-10 (50) | *Old Haberdashers | 179-3 (34.3) | ||
Radlett III | 281-10 (49.1) | *Waltham X Rosedale | 168-10 (40.5) |
Division Five B
Mill Hill Village | 86-10 (21.2) | *Flamstead | 87-8 (28) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 190-10 (50) | Clifton | 193-3 (36) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis II | 205-8 (50) | *Hertingfordbury | 200-10 (49.3) | ||
Luton Town & Indians III | 190-6 (50) | *Kings Langley II | 120-10 (40.3) | ||
Hitchin II | 145-10 (47) | *Shenley Village II | 146-8 (39) |
Division Six A
*London Colney | 183-10 (50) | Old Albanians II | 171-10 (47.5) | ||
*Northwood II | 274-7 (50) | Bovingdon | 202-10 (37.1) | ||
Old Camdenians | 121-10 (34.5) | *Cockfosters II | 122-5 (34) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 76-10 (31) | Old Finchleians II | 77-6 (34.4) | ||
*Redbourn II | 224-7 (50) | Welwyn Garden City III | 190-10 (36.2) |
Division Six B
*Abbots Langley II | 102-10 (26.4) | Botany Bay II | 105-7 (23.4) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 157-10 (39) | Boxmoor | 149-10 (45) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 264-9 (50) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 232-9 (50) | ||
*Eversholt II | 289-7 (50) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 104-10 (44.1) | ||
Frogmore | 248-10 (49.2) | *North Enfield II | 165-10 (40.2) |
Division Seven A
*Tewin | 165-10 (48) | Bushey II | 148-10 (47) | ||
Old Cholmeleians II | 221-8 (50) | *Knebworth Park III | 197-6 (50) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide II | 317-10 (49.5) | Watton-at-Stone | 318-8 (49.2) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians III | 124-10 (49.2) | *Berkhamsted II | 101-10 (36) | ||
*Weston | 192-10 (43) | Old Owens II | 142-10 (42.3) |
Division Seven B
Baldock II | Wheathampstead II | Conceded | |||
*Dunstable Town III | 203-10 (49.5) | Rickmansworth II | 149-10 (34.4) | ||
Potters Bar III | Broxbourne III | Conceded | |||
*Old Elizabethans II | 157-10 (49.5) | St Margaretsbury II | 110-10 (36.1) | ||
Stevenage III | 187-10 (50) | *Hatch End | 188-4 (42.1) |
Division Eight A
Datchworth II | 257-5 (50) | *Langleybury III | 167-10 (44.4) | ||
*Flitwick III | 117-10 (46) | Great Gaddesden | 102-10 (43) | ||
*Harpenden IV | 95-10 (37) | St Albans III | 97-0 (22) | ||
*Pirton | 288-9 (50) | Hertford IV | 149-10 (43.2) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 191-10 (49.1) | *Ware | 171-10 (48.2) |
Division Eight B
*Greenwood Park | 201-10 (49.1) | Radlett IV | 179-10 (47.4) | ||
*Northchurch II | 284-3 (50) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 92-9 (50) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 219-8 (50) | Northampton Exiles II | 202-10 (44.3) | ||
*Little Berkhamsted | 206-7 (50) | Northwood Town II | 207-4 (46.3) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | Waltham X Rosedale II | Conceded |
Division Nine A
*Harpenden Dolphins | 158-10 (43.1) | Potten End | 148-10 (49.1) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | 80-10 (29.3) | *Mill Hill Village II | 81-6 (27.3) | ||
Reed III | Hemel Hempstead Town IV | Conceded | |||
Bayford & Hertford II | 155-10 (50) | *Shenley Village III | 161-5 (28.4) | ||
Hatfield Hyde II | 128-10 (45.1) | *West Herts III | 130-5 (24.1) |
Division Nine B
*Abbots Langley III | 193-10 (50) | Old Minchendenians | 124-10 (35.5) | ||
Hitchin III | Kings Langley III | Conceded | |||
*Leverstock Green III | 91-10 (22.3) | London Colney II | 92-3 (24.3) | ||
*Sandridge II | 219-5 (50) | Preston III | 172-8 (50) | ||
*North Mymms III | 176-2 (50) | Redbourn III | 178-9 (48.4) |
Division Ten A
Chorleywood III | Hatfield & Crusaders III | Conceded | |||
*Holtwhites Trinibis III | 201-8 (50) | Old Albanians III | 204-6 (35.2) | ||
Knebworth Park IV | Aldenham | Conceded | |||
Rickmansworth III | 71-10 (32) | *Boxmoor II | 72-9 (24.5) | ||
*Ickleford III | 133-8 (50) | Watford Town III | 123-10 (42.5) |
Division Ten B
*Cheshunt II | 59-10 (26.3) | Bentley Heath II | 60-5 (15.3) | ||
Northwood III | 137-10 (47.3) | *Cockfosters III | 136-8 (50) | ||
*Harpenden V | 190-10 (47.5) | Hertingfordbury II | 162-10 (47) | ||
*Old Elizabethans III | 204-10 (49) | Flamstead II | 84-10 (34.5) | ||
*Southgate Compton II | 166-10 (50) | Hoddesdon III | 104-10 (42.1) |
Regional Division A East
*Botany Bay III | Ware II | Conceded | |||
*Datchworth III | 208-7 (40) | Southgate Adelaide III | 191-6 (40) | ||
*Northampton Exiles III | 232-7 (40) | Hitchin IV | 148-10 (38.3) | ||
*Baldock III | 125-10 (39) | St Margaretsbury III | 125-10 (39.5) | ||
Old Owens III | 201-5 (40) | *Stevenage V | 71-8 (40) |
Regional Division A West
*Frogmore II | 341-4 (40) | Shenley Village IV | 175-7 (40) | ||
*Mill Hill Village III | 150-10 (39.1) | Parkfield & Headstone II | 126-10 (32.2) | ||
Northwood Town III | 140-10 (37.5) | *Berkhamsted III | 141-2 (26.2) | ||
*St Albans IV | 130-7 (40) | Watford Town IV | 116-10 (39.1) | ||
*Bushey III | 151-6 (40) | Watford Town V | 140-10 (39.4) |
Regional Division B East
Harpenden VI | 185-5 (40) | *Old Haberdashers II | 187-4 (38.5) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians IV | Letchworth Garden City V | Conceded | |||
*Tewin II | 154-8 (40) | Potters Bar IV | 145-10 (34.3) |
Regional Division B West
West Herts V | 80-10 (30.1) | *Berkhamsted IV | 81-5 (26.4) | ||
*Boxmoor III | Rickmansworth IV | Conceded | |||
*Chipperfield Clarendon III | 160-8 (40) | Chorleywood IV | 163-6 (39.1) | ||
*Langleybury IV | 132-9 (40) | Redbourn IV | 124-8 (40) | ||
West Herts IV | Bushey IV | Conceded |
Regional Division C East
Welwyn Garden City V | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | Conceded | |||
Hatfield Hyde III | Datchworth IV | Conceded | |||
Stevenage VI | 72-10 (26.3) | *Hoddesdon IV | 76-2 (16.4) |
Regional Division C West
Hatch End II | Abbots Langley IV | Conceded | |||
*Parkfield & Headstone III | 335-7 (40) | Leverstock Green IV | 175-7 (40) | ||
Old Eastcotians | Potten End II | Conceded |