First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2017

Premier Division - 26 Aug, 2017

Bishop's Stortford 124-10 (34.1) *North Mymms 125-7 (35.1)
Radlett 176-10 (46.5) *Totteridge Millhillians 181-3 (33.4)
*Luton Town & Indians 192-10 (48.4) Letchworth Garden City 141-10 (43.4)
*Welwyn Garden City 317-6 (50) Hertford 115-10 (36.5)
*Harpenden 208-9 (50) Potters Bar 210-8 (42.4)

Championship - 26 Aug, 2017

Botany Bay 127-10 (33.1) *Ampthill Town 128-4 (26.3)
*Reed 215-10 (49.2) Flitwick 216-8 (48.1)
*Dunstable 117-10 (42.1) Hoddesdon 123-5 (25.3)
*Chorleywood 205-10 (47.1) Sawbridgeworth 208-6 (31.5)
*Langleybury 91-10 (37.1) West Herts 92-4 (20.3)

Division One - 26 Aug, 2017

*Shenley Village 255-10 (49.3) Harpenden II 208-10 (47)
Broxbourne 156-10 (47.1) *Old Owens 162-3 (36)
Northwood 179-10 (49.5) *Kings Langley 180-4 (39.5)
*Stevenage 206-9 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town 124-10 (39.4)
*Old Albanian 172-10 (46) Leverstock Green 174-8 (47.2)

Division Two A - 26 Aug, 2017

*Abbots Langley 194-7 (50) Bishop's Stortford II 175-10 (48.3)
*Preston 200-4 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis 203-8 (42.4)
*Knebworth Park 194-10 (47.5) Hitchin 125-10 (35.4)
*St Albans 148-10 (38) Radlett II 85-10 (24.4)
*Watford Town 99-10 (30.2) Ickleford 101-4 (23.4)

Division Two B - 26 Aug, 2017

*Allenburys & County Hall 218-8 (50) Bushey 221-3 (44)
*Potton Town 222-6 (50) Old Elizabethans 160-10 (39)
Welwyn Garden City II 70-9 (31) *Berkhamsted 74-2 (11.2)
*Eversholt 97-10 (31.3) Totteridge Millhillians II 99-5 (19.3)
St Margaretsbury 198-8 (50) *Cockfosters 199-4 (43.2)

Division Three A - 26 Aug, 2017

*Northchurch 298-9 (50) Datchworth 217-10 (45.5)
Hertford II 276-8 (50) *North Enfield 218-6 (50)
*Met Police Bushey 193-9 (50) Old Finchleians 144-10 (43.2)
*Letchworth Garden City II 193-10 (43.5) Knebworth Park II 194-5 (42.5)
*Redbourn 253-4 (50) Southgate Compton 256-8 (48.1)

Division Three B - 26 Aug, 2017

*Potters Bar II 83-10 (35.4) Hemel Hempstead Town II 84-1 (18)
Langleybury II 202-10 (50) *Bayford & Hertford 203-9 (48.2)
Baldock 131-8 (50) *Luton Town & Indians II 132-3 (33.3)
Sawbridgeworth II 161-10 (41.4) *Flitwick II 164-2 (34)
St Albans West Indian 289-10 (48.2) *Wheathampstead 78-10 (27.3)

Division Four A - 26 Aug, 2017

Chipperfield Clarendon 84-10 (35) *Parkfield & Headstone 85-1 (21)
Hatfield Hyde 109-10 (41.2) *Stevenage II 110-6 (31.4)
*Dunstable II 227-10 (50) Sandridge 165-8 (50)
North Mymms II 161-10 (42.4) *Southgate Adelaide 162-4 (42.1)
*Watford Town II 250-8 (50) Cheshunt 237-6 (50)

Division Four B - 26 Aug, 2017

West Herts II 113-10 (42) *Northampton Exiles 83-10 (28.1)
*Northwood Town 252-10 (49.4) Hertford III 153-10 (46.1)
Harpenden III 249-10 (50) *Broxbourne II 103-10 (32.1)
Ampthill Town II 176-9 (50) *Hoddesdon II 178-7 (36.4)
*Chorleywood II 174-10 (44.5) Reed II 93-10 (27.5)

Division Five A - 26 Aug, 2017

Radlett III 281-10 (49.1) *Waltham X Rosedale 168-10 (40.5)
*Leverstock Green II 202-10 (44) St Albans II 276-8 (50)
Bentley Heath 246-8 (50) *Ickleford II 247-6 (47.1)
Old Cholmeleians 175-10 (50) *Old Haberdashers 179-3 (34.3)
*Hatfield & Crusaders 222-9 (50) Preston II 112-10 (39.4)

Division Five B - 26 Aug, 2017

Hitchin II 145-10 (47) *Shenley Village II 146-8 (39)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 205-8 (50) *Hertingfordbury 200-10 (49.3)
Mill Hill Village 86-10 (21.2) *Flamstead 87-8 (28)
Luton Town & Indians III 190-6 (50) *Kings Langley II 120-10 (40.3)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 190-10 (50) Clifton 193-3 (36)

Division Six A - 26 Aug, 2017

*Redbourn II 224-7 (50) Welwyn Garden City III 190-10 (36.2)
Old Camdenians 121-10 (34.5) *Cockfosters II 122-5 (34)
*London Colney 183-10 (50) Old Albanian II 171-10 (47.5)
*Rickmansworth 76-10 (31) Old Finchleians II 77-6 (34.4)
*Northwood II 274-7 (50) Bovingdon 202-10 (37.1)

Division Six B - 26 Aug, 2017

Frogmore 248-10 (49.2) *North Enfield II 165-10 (40.2)
*Letchworth Garden City III 264-9 (50) Chipperfield Clarendon II 232-9 (50)
*Abbots Langley II 102-10 (26.4) Botany Bay II 105-7 (23.4)
*Eversholt II 289-7 (50) Allenburys & County Hall II 104-10 (44.1)
*Hatfield & Crusaders II 157-10 (39) Boxmoor 149-10 (45)

Division Seven A - 26 Aug, 2017

*Weston 192-10 (43) Old Owens II 142-10 (42.3)
*Southgate Adelaide II 317-10 (49.5) Watton-at-Stone 318-8 (49.2)
*Tewin 165-10 (48) Bushey II 148-10 (47)
Totteridge Millhillians III 124-10 (49.2) *Berkhamsted II 101-10 (36)
Old Cholmeleians II 221-8 (50) *Knebworth Park III 197-6 (50)

Division Seven B - 26 Aug, 2017

*Dunstable III 203-10 (49.5) Rickmansworth II 149-10 (34.4)
Stevenage III 187-10 (50) *Hatch End 188-4 (42.1)
Potters Bar III Broxbourne III Conceded
Baldock II Wheathampstead II Conceded
*Old Elizabethans II 157-10 (49.5) St Margaretsbury II 110-10 (36.1)

Division Eight A - 26 Aug, 2017

*Flitwick III 117-10 (46) Great Gaddesden 102-10 (43)
Luton Town & Indians IV 191-10 (49.1) *Ware 171-10 (48.2)
*Harpenden IV 95-10 (37) St Albans III 97-0 (22)
Datchworth II 257-5 (50) *Langleybury III 167-10 (44.4)
*Pirton 288-9 (50) Hertford IV 149-10 (43.2)

Division Eight B - 26 Aug, 2017

*Northchurch II 284-3 (50) Letchworth Garden City IV 92-9 (50)
Offley & Stopsley Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded
*Stevenage IV 219-8 (50) Northampton Exiles II 202-10 (44.3)
*Greenwood Park 201-10 (49.1) Radlett IV 179-10 (47.4)
*Little B. Sahibs 206-7 (50) Northwood Town II 207-4 (46.3)

Division Nine A - 26 Aug, 2017

Bayford & Hertford II 155-10 (50) *Shenley Village III 161-5 (28.4)
Welwyn Garden City IV 80-10 (29.3) *Mill Hill Village II 81-6 (27.3)
Hatfield Hyde II 128-10 (45.1) *West Herts III 130-5 (24.1)
Reed III Hemel Hempstead Town IV Conceded
*Harpenden Dolphins 158-10 (43.1) Potten End 148-10 (49.1)

Division Nine B - 26 Aug, 2017

*Sandridge II 219-5 (50) Preston III 172-8 (50)
Hitchin III Kings Langley III Conceded
*North Mymms III 176-2 (50) Redbourn III 178-9 (48.4)
*Leverstock Green III 91-10 (22.3) London Colney II 92-3 (24.3)
*Abbots Langley III 193-10 (50) Old Minchendenians 124-10 (35.5)

Division Ten A - 26 Aug, 2017

Rickmansworth III 71-10 (32) *Boxmoor II 72-9 (24.5)
*Holtwhites Trinibis III 201-8 (50) Old Albanian III 204-6 (35.2)
*Ickleford III 133-8 (50) Watford Town III 123-10 (42.5)
Knebworth Park IV Aldenham Conceded
Chorleywood III Hatfield & Crusaders III Conceded

Division Ten B - 26 Aug, 2017

*Old Elizabethans III 204-10 (49) Flamstead II 84-10 (34.5)
Northwood III 137-10 (47.3) *Cockfosters III 136-8 (50)
*Southgate Compton II 166-10 (50) Hoddesdon III 104-10 (42.1)
*Harpenden V 190-10 (47.5) Hertingfordbury II 162-10 (47)
*Cheshunt II 59-10 (26.3) Bentley Heath II 60-5 (15.3)

Regional Division A East - 26 Aug, 2017

*Baldock III 125-10 (39) St Margaretsbury III 125-10 (39.5)
*Datchworth III 208-7 (40) Southgate Adelaide III 191-6 (40)
Old Owens III 201-5 (40) *Stevenage V 71-8 (40)
*Northampton Exiles III 232-7 (40) Hitchin IV 148-10 (38.3)
*Botany Bay III Ware II Conceded

Regional Division A West - 26 Aug, 2017

*St Albans IV 130-7 (40) Watford Town IV 116-10 (39.1)
*Mill Hill Village III 150-10 (39.1) Parkfield & Headstone II 126-10 (32.2)
*Bushey III 151-6 (40) Watford Town V 140-10 (39.4)
Northwood Town III 140-10 (37.5) *Berkhamsted III 141-2 (26.2)
*Frogmore II 341-4 (40) Shenley Village IV 175-7 (40)

Regional Division B East - 26 Aug, 2017

Harpenden VI 185-5 (40) *Old Haberdashers II 187-4 (38.5)
Totteridge Millhillians IV Letchworth Garden City V Conceded
*Tewin II 154-8 (40) Potters Bar IV 145-10 (34.3)

Regional Division B West - 26 Aug, 2017

*Chipperfield Clarendon III 160-8 (40) Chorleywood IV 163-6 (39.1)
West Herts V 80-10 (30.1) *Berkhamsted IV 81-5 (26.4)
*Langleybury IV 132-9 (40) Redbourn IV 124-8 (40)
*Boxmoor III Rickmansworth IV Conceded
West Herts IV Bushey IV Conceded

Regional Division C East - 26 Aug, 2017

Stevenage VI 72-10 (26.3) *Hoddesdon IV 76-2 (16.4)
Welwyn Garden City V Hatfield & Crusaders IV Conceded
Hatfield Hyde III Datchworth IV Conceded

Regional Division C West - 26 Aug, 2017

Old Eastcotians Potten End II Conceded
Hatch End II Abbots Langley IV Conceded
*Parkfield & Headstone III 335-7 (40) Leverstock Green IV 175-7 (40)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016