02 Sep, 2017
Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City | 151-10 (44.3) | *Harpenden | 152-7 (40.5) | ||
*Hertford | 181-9 (50) | Letchworth Garden City | 184-5 (45.3) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 61-10 (26.2) | Radlett | 64-2 (16.4) | ||
Potters Bar | 86-10 (24.1) | *North Mymms | 89-4 (20.3) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians | 349-10 (49) | *Bishop's Stortford | 219-10 (38.4) |
Championship
*Botany Bay | 152-9 (43.2) | Sawbridgeworth | 153-8 (36.5) | ||
*Reed | 155-10 (47.3) | Chorleywood | 132-10 (30.1) | ||
*Langleybury | 102-10 (29.2) | Flitwick | 105-2 (23.2) | ||
Ampthill Town | 208-9 (50) | *Hoddesdon | 159-10 (46.2) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 227-10 (47) | West Herts | 229-7 (47.5) |
Division One
Stevenage | 228-6 (50) | *Broxbourne | 195-10 (48) | ||
*Old Albanians | 154-10 (46.5) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 155-6 (32.4) | ||
Kings Langley | 199-9 (50) | *Leverstock Green | 170-10 (47.4) | ||
Northwood | 195-10 (49.1) | *Harpenden II | 196-3 (38.2) | ||
Shenley Village | 209-10 (49) | *Old Owens | 150-10 (41.2) |
Division Two A
*Hitchin | 305-5 (50) | Bishop's Stortford II | 169-10 (38.4) | ||
*Ickleford | 211-9 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 93-10 (26) | ||
Knebworth Park | 254-6 (50) | *St Albans | 160-10 (35.1) | ||
*Preston | 286-9 (50) | Radlett II | 164-10 (45) | ||
*Abbots Langley | 190-9 (50) | Watford Town | 195-5 (33.1) |
Division Two B
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 224-10 (49.2) | Bushey | 102-10 (30.1) | ||
Eversholt | 200-10 (47.1) | *Berkhamsted | 204-4 (45.1) | ||
Potton Town | 205-7 (50) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 207-3 (39.5) | ||
St Margaretsbury | 114-10 (48) | *Old Elizabethans | 118-5 (20.1) | ||
Welwyn Garden City II | 235-6 (50) | *Cockfosters | 236-3 (41.1) |
Division Three A
Redbourn | 175-10 (49.4) | *Datchworth | 176-4 (44.2) | ||
Hertford II | 214-9 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 215-7 (49.5) | ||
*Met Police Bushey | 164-10 (41.4) | Knebworth Park II | 165-3 (32.3) | ||
Northchurch | 213-10 (50) | *North Enfield | 216-5 (48.2) | ||
*Old Finchleians | 170-10 (49.4) | Southgate Compton | 171-8 (42.2) |
Division Three B
Baldock | 153-10 (49.4) | *Wheathampstead | 125-10 (41.5) | ||
Langleybury II | 200-10 (49.5) | *Flitwick II | 201-5 (48.2) | ||
Potters Bar II | 105-10 (26.3) | *Luton Town & Indians II | 108-3 (20.5) | ||
Sawbridgeworth II | 132-10 (36.2) | *Hemel Hempstead Town II | 116-10 (28.3) | ||
St Albans West Indian | 168-10 (42.3) | *Bayford & Hertford | 169-2 (32) |
Division Four A
*Hatfield Hyde | 104-10 (36.3) | Cheshunt | 107-7 (34.4) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon | 256-7 (50) | *Sandridge | 194-10 (39.4) | ||
*Dunstable Town II | 227-6 (50) | Watford Town II | 146-10 (43.4) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide | 207-9 (50) | Parkfield & Headstone | 179-10 (47.3) | ||
North Mymms II | 267-7 (50) | *Stevenage II | 132-10 (39.4) |
Division Four B
Ampthill Town II | 250-8 (50) | *Broxbourne II | 138-10 (34.1) | ||
*West Herts II | 112-10 (36.4) | Harpenden III | 113-1 (13.5) | ||
Hertford III | 128-10 (43.1) | *Northampton Exiles | 129-4 (31) | ||
Chorleywood II | 201-6 (50) | *Northwood Town | 165-10 (43.1) | ||
*Hoddesdon II | 104-10 (34.3) | Reed II | 105-5 (29.5) |
Division Five A
*Ickleford II | 121-10 (31.4) | Leverstock Green II | 124-6 (20.3) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians | 202-10 (45) | Bentley Heath | 203-6 (48.2) | ||
*Preston II | 195-9 (50) | Radlett III | 198-4 (45.3) | ||
*St Albans II | 225-9 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 150-10 (40) | ||
Waltham X Rosedale | 230-5 (50) | *Old Haberdashers | 216-10 (48.1) |
Division Five B
Clifton | 247-10 (48.5) | *Shenley Village II | 158-10 (42.3) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 91-10 (37.1) | Hertingfordbury | 93-4 (21.4) | ||
Flamstead | 250-8 (50) | *Hitchin II | 180-10 (38.4) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis II | 186-10 (48.3) | Kings Langley II | 187-9 (47.5) | ||
*Mill Hill Village | 137-10 (39) | Luton Town & Indians III | 141-4 (20) |
Division Six A
Rickmansworth | 300-6 (50) | *Bovingdon | 304-3 (47.3) | ||
Northwood II | 148-10 (40.4) | *Cockfosters II | 84-10 (30.4) | ||
*Old Albanians II | 163-10 (40.1) | Welwyn Garden City III | 160-10 (43) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 93-10 (37.4) | London Colney | 99-4 (29.2) | ||
*Redbourn II | 190-9 (50) | Old Camdenians | 193-3 (35.5) |
Division Six B
*Abbots Langley II | 166-10 (42.5) | North Enfield II | 167-6 (30.5) | ||
*Allenburys & County Hall II | 256-3 (50) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 101-10 (34) | ||
*Frogmore | 297-7 (50) | Eversholt II | 155-10 (32.5) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 182-10 (44.3) | Botany Bay II | 131-10 (31.1) | ||
Boxmoor | 197-5 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City III | 201-1 (33.3) |
Division Seven A
*Berkhamsted II | 295-4 (50) | Old Cholmeleians II | 107-10 (28.5) | ||
Bushey II | 264-7 (50) | *Knebworth Park III | 168-10 (38) | ||
*Old Owens II | 186-10 (50) | Southgate Adelaide II | 171-9 (50) | ||
Tewin | 279-6 (50) | *Weston | 169-10 (40.3) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians III | 217-6 (50) | *Watton-at-Stone | 221-9 (50) |
Division Seven B
Baldock II | Broxbourne III | Conceded | |||
Potters Bar III | 171-10 (46.2) | *Hatch End | 145-10 (45.4) | ||
*Dunstable Town III | 216-7 (50) | Old Elizabethans II | 220-5 (38.2) | ||
*Stevenage III | 191-8 (50) | Rickmansworth II | 167-10 (42.3) | ||
*St Margaretsbury II | 269-10 (49.2) | Wheathampstead II | 158-10 (43.3) |
Division Eight A
Datchworth II | 181-10 (49.4) | *Flitwick III | 184-9 (49.3) | ||
*Hertford IV | 197-6 (50) | Ware | 201-7 (45) | ||
Langleybury III | 201-9 (50) | *Pirton | 164-10 (43.3) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 180-8 (50) | *Harpenden IV | 118-10 (37.2) | ||
*St Albans III | 206-9 (50) | Great Gaddesden | 160-10 (42.5) |
Division Eight B
*Little Berkhamsted | 226-7 (50) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 40-10 (20.5) | ||
*Northchurch II | 256-5 (50) | Northampton Exiles II | 244-10 (49.3) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 166-10 (47.4) | Offley & Stopsley | 167-6 (46.4) | ||
*Radlett IV | 273-9 (50) | Waltham X Rosedale II | 102-10 (37.4) | ||
Greenwood Park | 201-10 (50) | *Stevenage IV | 116-10 (38.2) |
Division Nine A
Bayford & Hertford II | 206-5 (50) | *Mill Hill Village II | 174-10 (45.2) | ||
Shenley Village III | 184-9 (50) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 150-10 (41.3) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 124-10 (41.3) | *West Herts III | 127-6 (39.2) | ||
*Potten End | 233-9 (50) | Reed III | 83-10 (33) | ||
*Harpenden Dolphins | 220-8 (50) | Welwyn Garden City IV | 171-10 (45.2) |
Division Nine B
*Kings Langley III | 103-10 (38.1) | Preston III | 105-3 (19.5) | ||
Sandridge II | 225-4 (50) | *Leverstock Green III | 162-10 (47.4) | ||
*Redbourn III | 260-6 (50) | London Colney II | 68-10 (29) | ||
Abbots Langley III | 151-8 (50) | *North Mymms III | 152-6 (47) | ||
*Old Minchendenians | 142-9 (50) | Hitchin III | 131-7 (50) |
Division Ten A
*Holtwhites Trinibis III | 210-6 (50) | Aldenham | 213-4 (32.3) | ||
Watford Town III | 172-5 (50) | *Boxmoor II | 173-7 (34.4) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 252-10 (49.1) | *Hatfield & Crusaders III | 128-10 (37.2) | ||
*Knebworth Park IV | 129-10 (46.4) | Ickleford III | 132-3 (28.3) | ||
Old Albanians III | 237-7 (50) | *Chorleywood III | 179-8 (50) |
Division Ten B
Bentley Heath II | 153-10 (41.4) | *Cockfosters III | 154-5 (46.1) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | 259-3 (50) | *Flamstead II | 97-10 (32.4) | ||
Southgate Compton II | 128-10 (45.2) | *Harpenden V | 131-1 (36.3) | ||
Hoddesdon III | 266-8 (50) | *Cheshunt II | 82-10 (30) | ||
Northwood III | 195-5 (50) | *Old Elizabethans III | 152-10 (48.2) |
Regional Division A East
*Datchworth III | 129-10 (39.1) | Baldock III | 130-7 (39.3) | ||
Hitchin IV | 133-8 (40) | *Botany Bay III | 131-7 (40) | ||
Northampton Exiles III | 138-10 (39.5) | *Old Owens III | 127-10 (38.5) | ||
*Stevenage V | 88-10 (33) | Southgate Adelaide III | 89-4 (27.3) | ||
St Margaretsbury III | 81-10 (24.5) | *Ware II | 86-2 (21.4) |
Regional Division A West
*Berkhamsted III | 168-8 (40) | Frogmore II | 169-2 (34.1) | ||
St Albans IV | 140-7 (40) | *Bushey III | 141-8 (38.4) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone II | 161-10 (37.4) | Watford Town V | 96-10 (35.4) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 147-10 (39) | *Shenley Village IV | 148-7 (33) | ||
Watford Town IV | Northwood Town III | Conceded |
Regional Division B East
Letchworth Garden City V | Potters Bar IV | Conceded | |||
*Tewin II | 239-5 (40) | Preston IV | 116-10 (28.1) | ||
Old Albanians IV | 104-10 (30) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV | 106-4 (33) |
Regional Division B West
Boxmoor III | 87-10 (22.1) | *Bushey IV | 88-5 (23.2) | ||
Berkhamsted IV | 154-8 (40) | *Chorleywood IV | 129-10 (36.3) | ||
*Redbourn IV | 176-6 (40) | West Herts IV | 173-10 (39) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon III | 77-10 (29.4) | *Rickmansworth IV | 36-10 (22.2) | ||
West Herts V | 65-10 (27) | *Langleybury IV | 116-5 (40) |
Regional Division C East
*Hatfield Hyde III | 173-7 (40) | Old Camdenians II | 174-7 (36.2) | ||
Hoddesdon IV | 133-10 (39.3) | *Welwyn Garden City V | 134-9 (33.5) | ||
*Wheathampstead III | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | Conceded |
Regional Division C West
*Hatch End II | 66-10 (34.1) | Old Eastcotians | 67-5 (20.1) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone III | Abbots Langley IV | Conceded |