13 May, 2017
Premier Division
*Bishop's Stortford | 269-8 (50) | Luton Town & Indians | 102-10 (30) | ||
North Mymms | 284-4 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City | 152-10 (41.1) | ||
*Harpenden | 165-9 (50) | Radlett | 167-7 (43.1) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians | 291-10 (48.2) | *Hertford | 101-10 (23.2) | ||
*Potters Bar | 206-10 (47.3) | Welwyn Garden City | 209-2 (35.5) |
Championship
Ampthill Town | 165-10 (38.4) | *Flitwick | 166-3 (31) | ||
Botany Bay | 160-9 (50) | *West Herts | 161-8 (48.3) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 269-8 (50) | Chorleywood | 184-10 (40.1) | ||
Langleybury | 260-9 (50) | *Reed | 219-10 (44) | ||
*Hoddesdon | 238-10 (48) | Sawbridgeworth | 97-10 (27.5) |
Division One
*Northwood | 231-10 (49.2) | Broxbourne | 158-10 (41) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 259-6 (50) | Harpenden II | 227-10 (50) | ||
Kings Langley | 158-10 (33.2) | *Old Albanians | 159-5 (29.4) | ||
*Leverstock Green | 173-9 (50) | Old Owens | 174-7 (48.3) | ||
Shenley Village | 272-8 (50) | *Stevenage | 193-9 (50) |
Division Two A
Abbots Langley | 276-9 (50) | *Radlett II | 240-10 (49.5) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis | 142-10 (38.4) | Hitchin | 120-10 (40.3) | ||
*Ickleford | 258-10 (49) | Preston | 174-10 (41.3) | ||
Knebworth Park | 210-8 (50) | *Watford Town | 196-10 (49.3) | ||
Bishop's Stortford II | 136-10 (45.2) | *St Albans | 138-4 (28.5) |
Division Two B
Allenburys & County Hall | 133-10 (46.3) | *St Margaretsbury | 134-8 (48.1) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 166-10 (49) | Berkhamsted | 167-6 (46.1) | ||
*Bushey | 140-10 (38.5) | Cockfosters | 143-3 (26.5) | ||
Eversholt | 248-10 (47.2) | *Old Elizabethans | 229-10 (47) | ||
Welwyn Garden City II | 224-9 (50) | *Potton Town | 228-2 (39.3) |
Division Three A
*Hertford II | 289-6 (50) | Knebworth Park II | 198-10 (48.5) | ||
Northchurch | 322-8 (50) | *Met Police Bushey | 93-10 (29) | ||
*Datchworth | 206-8 (50) | Old Finchleians | 96-10 (34.1) | ||
Redbourn | 351-5 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 260-5 (50) | ||
Southgate Compton | 220-9 (50) | *North Enfield | 222-6 (49.3) |
Division Three B
Bayford & Hertford | 304-9 (50) | *Wheathampstead | 285-9 (50) | ||
Baldock | 152-10 (39.5) | *Flitwick II | 155-2 (39.2) | ||
St Albans West Indian | 290-3 (50) | *Hemel Hempstead Town II | 100-10 (28) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians II | 310-3 (50) | Sawbridgeworth II | 141-10 (29.4) | ||
*Potters Bar II | 273-7 (50) | Langleybury II | 275-7 (47.3) |
Division Four A
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 229-9 (50) | Hatfield Hyde | 180-10 (43.2) | ||
North Mymms II | 135-10 (46.1) | *Dunstable Town II | 136-4 (40.3) | ||
Stevenage II | 138-10 (38) | *Parkfield & Headstone | 140-2 (23) | ||
Southgate Adelaide | 248-10 (49.2) | *Cheshunt | 249-8 (47.2) | ||
Watford Town II | 301-9 (50) | *Sandridge | 246-10 (48.4) |
Division Four B
*Chorleywood II | 235-10 (49.5) | Harpenden III | 239-8 (48.1) | ||
Hertford III | 228-10 (49.4) | *Ampthill Town II | 213-10 (48.4) | ||
Northwood Town | 251-10 (48.3) | *Hoddesdon II | 252-7 (47.4) | ||
Reed II | 173-10 (47.3) | *Northampton Exiles | 175-5 (40.1) | ||
West Herts II | 153-10 (46) | *Broxbourne II | 155-2 (27.2) |
Division Five A
*Bentley Heath | 233-9 (50) | Old Haberdashers | 120-10 (38.2) | ||
Old Cholmeleians | 197-10 (40) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 165-10 (36) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 252-7 (50) | Waltham X Rosedale | 175-10 (35.5) | ||
*Preston II | 217-7 (50) | Ickleford II | 176-10 (47.2) | ||
*St Albans II | 222-10 (48.1) | Radlett III | 97-10 (23.1) |
Division Five B
Clifton | 129-9 (35.2) | *Kings Langley II | 130-1 (30.3) | ||
Mill Hill Village | 361-9 (50) | *Hemel Hempstead Town III | 187-10 (38) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis II | 256-5 (50) | *Hitchin II | 199-9 (50) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians III | 187-10 (47.2) | Flamstead | 149-10 (40.5) | ||
Shenley Village II | 154-10 (48.5) | *Hertingfordbury | 141-10 (48.5) |
Division Six A
London Colney | 280-6 (50) | *Cockfosters II | 195-10 (45.1) | ||
*Old Camdenians | 111-10 (37.1) | Northwood II | 113-3 (33.3) | ||
Old Albanians II | 263-8 (50) | *Bovingdon | 89-10 (32.2) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 183-10 (43.5) | Redbourn II | 137-10 (43.3) | ||
Welwyn Garden City III | 158-10 (43.2) | *Old Finchleians II | 149-10 (32) |
Division Six B
Boxmoor | 185-10 (49.3) | *Allenburys & County Hall II | 186-3 (33.2) | ||
*Abbots Langley II | 230-9 (50) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 174-10 (43.4) | ||
*Eversholt II | 363-5 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 133-10 (37.2) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 86-10 (31.4) | Frogmore | 87-8 (28.3) | ||
Botany Bay II | 177-10 (46.2) | *North Enfield II | 180-2 (33.4) |
Division Seven A
Bushey II | 240-7 (50) | *Watton-at-Stone | 242-4 (38.2) | ||
Old Owens II | 183-10 (46.5) | *Old Cholmeleians II | 115-10 (41.5) | ||
Tewin | 230-10 (48.5) | *Berkhamsted II | 167-10 (40.5) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians III | 234-6 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide II | 33-10 (18.4) | ||
*Weston | 185-10 (48) | Knebworth Park III | 97-10 (33.5) |
Division Seven B
*Rickmansworth II | 93-10 (33.3) | Baldock II | 69-10 (32.2) | ||
*Old Elizabethans II | 253-7 (50) | Potters Bar III | 182-10 (37.4) | ||
*Broxbourne III | 194-10 (49) | St Margaretsbury II | 195-4 (33.4) | ||
*Stevenage III | 267-7 (50) | Dunstable Town III | 268-5 (48.1) | ||
Hatch End | 219-10 (45.2) | *Wheathampstead II | 86-10 (31.3) |
Division Eight A
*St Albans III | 108-10 (42.5) | Datchworth II | 109-3 (23.4) | ||
*Flitwick III | 323-4 (50) | Luton Town & Indians IV | 177-10 (44.3) | ||
Hertford IV | 208-7 (50) | *Great Gaddesden | 179-9 (50) | ||
*Langleybury III | 209-4 (50) | Harpenden IV | 211-5 (43.1) | ||
Ware | 84-10 (33) | *Pirton | 85-5 (20) |
Division Eight B
Little Berkhamsted | 147-8 (50) | *Greenwood Park | 151-6 (36.2) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City IV | 73-10 (43.3) | Northampton Exiles II | 76-6 (17.3) | ||
Radlett IV | 177-7 (50) | *Northwood Town II | 165-10 (47.2) | ||
Stevenage IV | 156-10 (49.4) | *Offley & Stopsley | 157-5 (40.5) | ||
Waltham X Rosedale II | 220-8 (50) | *Northchurch II | 223-6 (39.4) |
Division Nine A
Harpenden Dolphins | 117-10 (40.2) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 114-10 (37) | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 302-7 (50) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 219-10 (48.4) | ||
*Potten End | 477-4 (50) | Bayford & Hertford II | 72-10 (29.2) | ||
Reed III | 70-10 (21.5) | *Welwyn Garden City IV | 73-0 (10.3) | ||
Shenley Village III | 110-10 (43) | *West Herts III | 112-4 (22) |
Division Nine B
Redbourn III | 259-7 (50) | *Abbots Langley III | 101-10 (29.5) | ||
Hitchin III | 299-6 (50) | *London Colney II | 152-10 (42) | ||
Kings Langley III | 67-10 (34) | *Leverstock Green III | 70-2 (15.3) | ||
*Preston III | 212-9 (50) | North Mymms III | 166-10 (45.3) | ||
Old Minchendenians | 103-10 (42) | *Sandridge II | 108-4 (28.4) |
Division Ten A
*Chorleywood III | 94-10 (32.3) | Holtwhites Trinibis III | 95-6 (35.1) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders III | 112-10 (29.1) | *Ickleford III | 113-0 (16) | ||
Knebworth Park IV | 179-9 (50) | *Boxmoor II | 180-3 (37.3) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 125-10 (40) | *Aldenham | 120-10 (33.4) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 200-7 (50) | Watford Town III | 168-10 (40.1) |
Division Ten B
Southgate Compton II | 168-9 (50) | *Cheshunt II | 105-10 (28.4) | ||
*Cockfosters III | 188-6 (50) | Harpenden V | 191-7 (47.1) | ||
Bentley Heath II | Flamstead II | Conceded | |||
*Northwood III | 230-10 (49.4) | Hertingfordbury II | 236-5 (49.5) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 181-10 (44) | Old Elizabethans III | 125-10 (40) |
Regional Division A East
*Botany Bay III | 199-5 (40) | Northampton Exiles III | 83-10 (25) | ||
*Hitchin IV | 179-10 (37.5) | Datchworth III | 182-3 (33.4) | ||
Southgate Adelaide III | Ware II | Conceded | |||
Old Owens III | 242-6 (40) | *St Margaretsbury III | 243-6 (37.4) | ||
Stevenage V | 200-9 (39.1) | *Baldock III | 162-10 (34.2) |
Regional Division A West
Shenley Village IV | 106-10 (35.3) | *Bushey III | 107-9 (26.5) | ||
*Frogmore II | 207-6 (40) | Northwood Town III | 213-2 (32.5) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 162-10 (36.1) | *Watford Town IV | 101-10 (36.1) | ||
St Albans IV | 143-9 (40) | *Parkfield & Headstone II | 147-6 (31.2) | ||
Berkhamsted III | 150-10 (39.4) | *Watford Town V | 90-10 (33.3) |
Regional Division B East
Potters Bar IV | 177-10 (39.3) | *Harpenden VI | 149-10 (39.1) | ||
Tewin II | 183-4 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 145-10 (38.2) | ||
Preston IV | 121-8 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 122-1 (15.4) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians IV | 217-6 (40) | *Old Haberdashers II | 218-5 (34.3) |
Regional Division B West
*Bushey IV | 229-7 (40) | Berkhamsted IV | 155-8 (40) | ||
Boxmoor III | Chipperfield Clarendon III | Conceded | |||
Rickmansworth IV | Langleybury IV | Conceded | |||
*Redbourn IV | Chorleywood IV | Conceded | |||
West Herts V | 201-10 (39.3) | *West Herts IV | 129-10 (25.3) |
Regional Division C East
Stevenage VI | 205-9 (40) | *Hatfield Hyde III | 92-10 (32) | ||
Datchworth IV | 58-10 (21) | *Hoddesdon IV | 59-4 (11.1) | ||
Old Camdenians II | 203-10 (37.2) | *Welwyn Garden City V | 207-4 (37.1) |
Regional Division C West
*Hatch End II | 124-10 (28.2) | Potten End II | 125-7 (31.4) | ||
Abbots Langley IV | 112-10 (34) | *West Herts VI | 113-9 (33) |