First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 28 May, 1994

Watford Town 171-9 (52.0) Luton Town 90-10 (40.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 164-6 (52.0) Hitchin 86-10 (40.0)
Stevenage 157-10 (49.3) Hoddesdon 141-10 (46.2)
Barnet 153-6 (52.0) St Albans 155-4 (41.0)
Sawbridgeworth 88-10 (42.4) West Herts 89-2 (29.1)
Berkhamsted 149-10 (50.0) Hertford 85-7 (45.0)
North Mymms 244-2 (44.0) Letchworth Garden City 163-10 (42.2)
Welwyn Garden City 102-10 (49.2) Cheshunt 104-6 (45.2)
Radlett 176-6 (50.4) Bishop's Stortford 147-8 (46.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 28 May, 1994

Wormley II 218-7 (52.0) Old Camdenians II 202-8 (52.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 207-7 (52.0) Totteridge II 123-7 (45.0)
Potters Bar II 93-10 (38.3) Langleybury II 96-6 (42.4)
Boxmoor II Eggington II Cancelled
Old Finchleians II Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
Hatfield II 194-2 (52.0) Wheathampstead II 99-10 (20.5)
Knebworth Park II 179-9 (52.0) St Margaretsbury II 152-8 (44.0)
Leverstock Green II 112-8 (52.0) Old Millhillians II 98-10 (43.1)
Chorleywood II 81-10 (34.4) Broxbourne II 82-4 (38.0)

Division One - 28 May, 1994

Northampton Exiles 129-10 (45.1) Old Finchleians 103-9 (45.0)
Hatfield 121-9 (58.0) Wheathampstead 123-2 (42.4)
Knebworth Park 202-2 (47.0) St Margaretsbury 185-9 (56.0)
Leverstock Green 149-9 (51.5) Old Millhillians 98-10 (44.5)
Broxbourne 222-7 (50.2) Chorleywood 116-10 (46.5)
Wormley 85-10 (49.0) Old Camdenians 86-3 (30.0)
Hatfield Hyde 146-10 (48.2) Totteridge 91-6 (42.0)
Potters Bar 132-9 (58.0) Langleybury 138-3 (37.2)
Eggington 126-10 (49.0) Boxmoor 80-10 (41.3)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 28 May, 1994

Cheshunt II 69-10 (38.2) Welwyn Garden City II 57-10 (26.4)
Radlett II 118-10 (47.2) Bishop's Stortford II 64-10 (41.2)
Luton Town II 174-7 (52.0) Watford Town II 175-8 (44.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 135-10 (50.0) Hitchin II 83-10 (40.0)
Hoddesdon II 129-10 (56.5) Stevenage II 130-1 (30.4)
St Albans II 189-3 (46.0) Barnet II 98-9 (56.0)
West Herts II 205-7 (51.2) Sawbridgeworth II 135-9 (47.0)
Berkhamsted II 108-10 (45.0) Hertford II 112-0 (38.2)
Letchworth Garden City II 97-10 (50.0) North Mymms II 98-3 (40.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 20 May, 1995

Hoddesdon II 143-10 (47.5) Letchworth Garden City II 145-4 (31.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 187-9 (52.0) Cheshunt II 188-7 (49.0)
West Herts II 179-10 (51.4) North Mymms II 183-5 (44.5)
Cockfosters II 137-10 (50.0) Barnet II 140-1 (35.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 219-9 (49.0) Radlett II 220-2 (37.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 247-8 (52.0) Watford Town II 183-7 (41.0)
Langleybury II 228-5 (52.0) Luton Town II 201-10 (44.2)
Stevenage II 206-10 (52.0) St Albans II 207-5 (49.4)
Hitchin II 233-3 (48.0) Berkhamsted II 133-9 (45.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 176-9 (52.0) Hertford II 131-8 (50.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 20 May, 1995

Wormley II 141-9 (52.0) Old Millhillians II 141-9 (46.0)
Eggington II 67-10 (30.3) Harpenden II 70-1 (27.5)
Dunstable II 243-2 (45.0) Northampton Exiles II 89-10 (29.5)
Hatfield II 207-8 (49.4) Totteridge II 143-9 (51.0)
Old Finchleians II 167-9 (52.0) Potters Bar II 168-6 (40.0)
Chorleywood II 160-10 (51.5) Cottered II 120-10 (35.0)
Leverstock Green II 100-10 (50.5) Wheathampstead II 103-4 (27.4)
St Margaretsbury II 181-9 (52.0) Old Camdenians II 184-5 (43.2)
Broxbourne II 131-10 (46.0) Knebworth Park II 133-2 (42.0)

Premier Division - 20 May, 1995

Hertford 215-9 (51.3) Bishop's Stortford 218-6 (41.3)
Letchworth Garden City 267-8 (52.0) Hoddesdon 253-10 (43.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town 194-8 (52.0) Cheshunt 195-5 (40.0)
West Herts 226-8 (52.0) North Mymms 183-8 (43.0)
Cockfosters 187-5 (52.0) Barnet 151-9 (44.0)
Welwyn Garden City 223-5 (49.5) Radlett 180-6 (41.0)
Sawbridgeworth 200-9 (52.0) Watford Town 203-7 (48.2)
Langleybury 225-6 (52.0) Luton Town 168-6 (44.0)
Stevenage 175-10 (57.1) St Albans 131-8 (42.0)
Berkhamsted 258-4 (40.0) Hitchin 152-10 (50.4)

Division One - 20 May, 1995

Old Finchleians 152-9 (52.0) Potters Bar 154-3 (37.4)
Chorleywood 153-8 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde 146-9 (43.0)
Leverstock Green 157-8 (52.0) Wheathampstead 158-7 (47.0)
St Margaretsbury 212-6 (52.0) Old Camdenians 183-10 (44.2)
Broxbourne 114-10 (45.0) Knebworth Park 115-4 (51.0)
Wormley 49-10 (41.3) Old Millhillians 50-2 (17.5)
Harpenden 130-9 (58.0) Eggington 119-8 (39.0)
Dunstable 240-6 (52.0) Northampton Exiles 170-6 (46.0)
Boxmoor 112-10 (43.3) UCA 113-4 (39.1)

Division Two - 25 May, 1996

Old Owens 165-9 (52.0) Parkfield 88-10 (37.3)
Northampton Exiles 209-8 (52.0) Baldock 205-9 (48.0)
Eggington 219-9 (52.0) Totteridge 164-6 (48.0)
Hatfield 85-10 (44.4) Northwood Town 86-7 (38.5)
Redbourn 137-10 (49.0) Old Albanian 85-10 (43.4)
Rickmansworth 193-8 (52.0) Holtwhites 80-10 (26.3)
Preston 61-10 (40.4) Bushey 63-0 (16.0)
Datchworth 235-4 (47.5) Old Haberdashers 197-10 (47.5)
North Enfield 121-10 (51.4) Bayford & Hertford 63-10 (30.1)

Premier Division - 25 May, 1996

Hitchin 234-7 (52.0) Luton Town 216-5 (48.0)
Barnet 101-10 (38.3) Cheshunt 102-6 (30.5)
West Herts 181-9 (51.0) Sawbridgeworth 166-10 (45.2)
St Albans 80-10 (41.1) Welwyn Garden City 83-8 (40.2)
Radlett 173-8 (52.0) Langleybury 145-10 (47.0)
Watford Town 160-10 (44.0) Stevenage 164-8 (48.0)
Hoddesdon 197-10 (51.5) North Mymms 198-4 (43.5)
Berkhamsted 198-5 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 142-10 (39.0)
Letchworth Garden City 190-8 (51.0) Hertford 56-10 (37.0)
Bishop's Stortford 199-10 (51.3) Potters Bar 138-9 (48.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 25 May, 1996

Southgate Adelaide II 224-5 (47.0) Southgate Compton II 113-6 (53.0)
Baldock II 112-9 (52.0) Ware II 115-5 (46.0)
Old Elizabethans II 110-10 (50.1) Northchurch II 108-10 (40.0)
Reed II 151-10 (45.3) Allenburys II 61-10 (25.2)
Waltham X Rosedale II 91-10 (48.4) Sandridge II 86-10 (25.0)
Elstree II 154-10 (44.5) Hatch End II 107-10 (41.5)
Langley II 111-10 (48.0) Preston II 114-2 (32.0)
Old Haberdashers II 196-6 (52.0) Old Cholmeleians II 24-10 (21.0)
London Colney II 90-9 (52.0) Braughing II 93-2 (32.2)

Division One (2nd XI) - 25 May, 1996

Hatfield II 59-10 (29.3) Old Millhillians II 62-1 (16.1)
Wheathampstead II 208-4 (52.0) Potters Bar II 128-9 (48.0)
Old Camdenians II 97-10 (42.2) Chorleywood II 100-3 (22.2)
Harpenden II 166-8 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 170-4 (46.0)
Wormley II 173-8 (52.0) Knebworth Park II 170-9 (48.0)
Broxbourne II 173-8 (52.0) Old Finchleians II 124-10 (41.0)
St Margaretsbury II 79-10 (39.0) Berkhamsted II 84-1 (17.3)
Northampton Exiles II 210-4 (52.0) Boxmoor II 167-8 (48.0)
UCA II 207-8 (52.0) Cottered II 208-6 (45.0)

Division One - 25 May, 1996

Leverstock Green 77-10 (44.0) Harpenden 78-4 (25.0)
Wormley 157-10 (51.0) Knebworth Park 158-8 (48.0)
Old Finchleians 133-10 (52.0) Broxbourne 110-10 (44.0)
St Margaretsbury 127-10 (52.0) Dunstable 128-4 (40.0)
Boxmoor 147-10 (47.0) Abbots Langley 148-4 (43.0)
UCA 182-7 (52.0) Cottered 183-5 (44.1)
Old Millhillians 237-6 (50.0) Hatfield Hyde 134-7 (50.0)
Wheathampstead 77-10 (34.0) Cockfosters 78-5 (34.5)
Chorleywood 203-8 (45.0) Old Camdenians 155-10 (43.0)

Division Three - 25 May, 1996

Sandridge 192-9 (52.0) Waltham X Rosedale 93-10 (30.4)
Hatch End 157-10 (49.5) Elstree 162-4 (45.1)
Langley 198-8 (50.0) Ickleford 141-10 (42.1)
Radlett III 176-10 (52.0) Old Cholmeleians 105-10 (41.0)
Braughing 168-10 (47.4) London Colney 152-10 (46.3)
Southgate Compton 153-9 (52.0) Southgate Adelaide 141-10 (45.1)
Ware 71-10 (37.0) Kings Langley 72-5 (28.0)
Old Elizabethans 110-10 (47.2) Northchurch 111-0 (29.0)
Reed 166-10 (49.3) Allenburys 112-6 (50.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 25 May, 1996

Barnet II 131-10 (48.0) Cheshunt II 132-6 (36.4)
Sawbridgeworth II 226-7 (52.0) West Herts II 230-8 (47.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 170-10 (52.0) St Albans II 70-10 (30.0)
Radlett II 236-7 (52.0) Langleybury II 183-10 (39.3)
Watford Town II 120-10 (44.1) Stevenage II 122-3 (27.0)
Hoddesdon II 249-9 (52.0) North Mymms II 112-6 (48.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 173-10 (50.0) Dunstable II 106-9 (50.0)
Hertford II 141-10 (46.3) Letchworth Garden City II 100-10 (47.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 175-10 (40.0) Cockfosters II 109-10 (30.0)
Hitchin II 188-8 (52.0) Luton Town II 189-9 (47.3)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 25 May, 1996

Datchworth II 143-9 (52.0) Radlett IV 144-3 (39.3)
Bayford & Hertford II 37-10 (35.3) North Enfield II 40-3 (15.0)
Old Owens II 143-10 (51.0) Parkfield II 132-9 (49.0)
Abbots Langley II 145-10 (48.0) Kings Langley II 146-9 (52.0)
Totteridge II 98-9 (52.0) Eggington II 99-3 (37.0)
Northwood Town II 111-10 (40.1) Hatfield Hyde II 42-10 (26.5)
Redbourn II Old Albanian II Conceded
Holtwhites II 74-10 (45.0) Rickmansworth II 76-2 (27.0)
Bushey II 106-10 (45.0) Ickleford II 107-9 (39.0)

Division Two - 24 May, 1997

Old Haberdashers 177-4 (53.0) Parkfield 174-10 (46.2)
Old Finchleians 239-3 (46.5) Eggington 78-10 (29.5)
Datchworth 160-9 (53.0) Redbourn 72-10 (32.0)
Baldock 193-9 (53.0) Old Albanian 131-10 (44.3)
Southgate Adelaide 204-6 (50.0) Reed 117-8 (44.0)
Bayford & Hertford 131-9 (53.0) Old Owens 90-6 (47.0)
Hatfield 217-10 (52.0) Old Camdenians 156-10 (44.0)
Bushey 100-10 (49.3) Northwood Town 101-3 (26.4)
Northampton Exiles 210-6 (51.4) Preston 173-8 (48.0)

Premier Division - 24 May, 1997

Letchworth Garden City 169-10 (53.0) Cheshunt 147-6 (47.0)
Bishop's Stortford 221-2 (50.0) Berkhamsted 141-8 (50.0)
Knebworth Park 235-6 (51.0) Radlett 197-6 (45.0)
Langleybury 248-7 (53.0) Stevenage 208-8 (47.0)
North Mymms 214-3 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 218-5 (45.2)
Barnet 195-10 (49.0) Welwyn Garden City 151-6 (51.0)
West Herts 104-10 (37.0) Watford Town 107-0 (22.0)
Sawbridgeworth 99-10 (48.4) Hitchin 101-1 (20.2)
Potters Bar 200-9 (53.0) Luton Town 73-10 (26.0)
Hoddesdon 191-7 (53.0) St Albans 192-4 (45.5)

Division Three - 24 May, 1997

Sandridge 190-9 (53.0) Kings Langley 160-8 (47.0)
Radlett III 202-9 (53.0) Ickleford 160-9 (47.0)
Allenburys 142-7 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 143-4 (45.2)
Old Cholmeleians 145-8 (53.0) Hatch End 98-10 (43.3)
Old Elizabethans 140-10 (46.0) Langley 141-8 (43.3)
Braughing 227-8 (48.5) Southgate Compton 75-10 (33.4)
Totteridge 265-4 (47.0) Ware 248-7 (53.0)
Holtwhites 166-10 (40.3) Elstree 166-10 (45.2)
London Colney 188-5 (53.0) Northchurch 73-10 (30.2)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 24 May, 1997

Kings Langley II 166-10 (52.2) Old Albanian II 62-10 (28.4)
Bayford & Hertford II 146-10 (53.0) Old Owens II 124-9 (47.0)
Wormley II 98-10 (40.0) Ickleford II 100-1 (30.0)
Datchworth II 162-9 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 101-10 (46.0)
Eggington II 131-10 (42.5) North Enfield II 132-1 (42.3)
Parkfield II 127-10 (52.3) Old Haberdashers II 122-10 (45.0)
Preston II 138-8 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 137-10 (47.0)
Old Camdenians II 224-5 (50.0) Hatfield Hyde II 116-10 (44.0)
Northwood Town II 217-5 (53.0) Bushey II 119-10 (30.0)

Division One - 24 May, 1997

Harpenden 126-9 (53.0) Old Millhillians 114-10 (45.1)
Cottered 219-9 (52.2) North Enfield 224-4 (46.5)
UCA 199-7 (45.0) Abbots Langley 111-10 (45.0)
St Margaretsbury 180-9 (53.0) Chorleywood 181-9 (46.4)
Cockfosters 201-8 (53.0) Boxmoor 148-10 (42.0)
Wormley 150-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green 151-2 (21.3)
Rickmansworth 77-10 (45.1) Hertford 78-4 (27.3)
Wheathampstead 244-7 (49.0) Hatfield Hyde 147-10 (42.1)
Broxbourne 162-9 (52.0) Dunstable 163-7 (38.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 24 May, 1997

Hatfield II 145-10 (52.5) Wheathampstead II 148-3 (42.0)
Radlett IV 144-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 145-2 (31.0)
Harpenden II 179-8 (30.0) Watford Town II 93-10 (41.2)
Broxbourne II 209-4 (52.0) Berkhamsted II 117-8 (48.0)
UCA II 125-10 (44.3) Northampton Exiles II 127-3 (39.4)
Boxmoor II 146-10 (49.4) Potters Bar II 104-10 (42.1)
St Margaretsbury II 211-7 (53.0) Chorleywood II 144-8 (47.0)
Redbourn II 60-10 (37.5) Knebworth Park II 61-2 (19.0)
Cottered II 203-10 (44.0) Old Finchleians II 204-5 (50.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 24 May, 1997

Langley II 159-10 (50.0) Old Elizabethans II 102-10 (40.0)
Holtwhites II 188-10 (50.0) Elstree II 106-9 (50.0)
Totteridge II 212-8 (53.0) Ware II 118-8 (47.0)
Waltham X Rosedale II Allenburys II
London Colney II 146-10 (49.0) Northchurch II 109-10 (41.0)
Baldock II 168-10 (52.5) Sandridge II 128-6 (47.0)
Reed II 134-10 (51.5) Southgate Adelaide II 136-4 (44.2)
Braughing II 202-9 (53.0) Southgate Compton II 122-7 (47.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 64-10 (38.0) Hatch End II 68-1 (34.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 24 May, 1997

St Albans II 245-2 (47.0) Hoddesdon II 230-8 (53.0)
West Herts II 256-4 (50.0) Old Millhillians II 183-10 (40.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 157-10 (48.4) Dunstable II 82-10 (43.3)
Langleybury II 165-10 (52.0) Stevenage II 169-9 (48.0)
Barnet II 188-9 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 169-10 (39.0)
North Mymms II 81-10 (34.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 82-3 (26.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 222-8 (53.0) Hitchin II 186-9 (47.0)
Hertford II 151-10 (52.2) Radlett II 102-10 (41.2)
Cockfosters II 144-10 (52.0) Luton Town II 147-2 (34.0)
Cheshunt II 209-8 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City II 210-4 (44.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 23 May, 1998

Northwood Town II 141-10 (42.0) Redbourn II 142-6 (45.0)
*Reed II 256-2 (43.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 251-6 (57.0)
Wormley II 199-10 (52.4) Southgate Adelaide II 202-5 (39.2)
Old Haberdashers II 155-8 (53.0) Ickleford II 159-8 (46.3)
*Old Owens II 125-10 (51.0) *Northwood II 127-4 (36.0)
Rickmansworth II 164-6 (53.0) North Enfield II 84-9 (47.0)
Preston II 180-7 (53.0) Bushey II 152-8 (47.0)
*Old Albanian II 143-10 (40.3) *Abbots Langley II 144-7 (42.3)
*Bayford & Hertford II 175-7 (53.0) *Datchworth II 97-10 (43.0)
Ampthill Town II 218-5 (50.0) Eversholt II 110-6 (50.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 23 May, 1998

Radlett IV 150-10 (50.5) Potters Bar II 154-2 (37.1)
*Cottered II 104-10 (48.0) *Leverstock Green II 105-7 (33.1)
*UCA II 64-10 (27.0) *Kings Langley II 65-1 (16.0)
Chipperfield II 198-6 (52.0) Berkhamsted II 138-10 (43.3)
Old Finchleians II 147-9 (53.0) Hatfield II 148-4 (40.4)
Parkfield II 80-10 (26.3) Northampton Exiles II 81-4 (37.2)
*Boxmoor II 178-9 (51.0) *Chorleywood II 179-8 (43.5)
Old Camdenians II 113-10 (41.5) Watford Town II 116-2 (23.0)
St Margaretsbury II 210-3 (48.0) Harpenden II 190-6 (52.0)
Cockfosters II 234-8 (53.0) Broxbourne II 190-9 (47.0)

Division One - 23 May, 1998

Abbots Langley 228-8 (50.4) UCA 186-7 (49.0)
*Rickmansworth 192-10 (53.0) *North Enfield 132-10 (32.1)
Old Finchleians 184-8 (53.0) Hatfield 185-3 (44.5)
Berkhamsted 230-3 (49.0) Chipperfield 197-10 (50.3)
Chorleywood 200-4 (45.0) Boxmoor 107-10 (36.0)
Harpenden 169-10 (52.0) St Margaretsbury 171-2 (43.1)
Cottered 120-8 (53.0) Leverstock Green 121-9 (44.5)
*Wormley 227-5 (52.0) *Wheathampstead 223-8 (48.0)
Broxbourne 108-10 (48.0) Cockfosters 112-1 (23.0)
Dunstable 190-10 (53.0) Old Camdenians 191-5 (42.0)

Premier Division - 23 May, 1998

*Hertford 122-10 (52.2) *Bishop's Stortford 123-4 (37.0)
*Stevenage 153-8 (53.0) *St Albans 154-9 (44.3)
*Welwyn Garden City 203-8 (53.0) *Radlett 181-8 (47.0)
*Barnet 205-5 (53.0) *Knebworth Park 129-10 (41.1)
West Herts 156-9 (53.0) North Mymms 160-4 (43.3)
Sawbridgeworth 137-9 (52.0) Old Millhillians 139-0 (37.0)
*Letchworth Garden City 73-10 (36.2) *Hoddesdon 74-2 (20.0)
Hitchin 120-10 (40.0) Watford Town 121-3 (36.0)
*Potters Bar 145-8 (50.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town 149-3 (32.5)
Luton Town 158-10 (52.3) Langleybury 130-7 (47.0)

Division Two - 23 May, 1998

Old Albanian 170-8 (53.0) Braughing 101-10 (35.5)
Ampthill Town 150-10 (44.2) Eversholt 155-7 (41.4)
*Northampton Exiles 210-5 (48.0) *Parkfield 180-7 (52.0)
Ickleford 246-6 (35.0) Old Haberdashers 104-10 (47.0)
Datchworth 141-10 (46.3) Bayford & Hertford 142-4 (48.5)
Preston 204-10 (51.0) Bushey 178-9 (49.0)
Old Owens 76-10 (35.2) Northwood 78-6 (21.0)
Baldock 234-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 238-7 (47.0)
*Redbourn 229-2 (51.0) *Northwood Town 148-6 (49.0)
Reed 107-10 (43.2) Hatfield Hyde 111-3 (29.3)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 23 May, 1998

Brimsdown II 182-6 (53.0) Baldock II 174-10 (44.2)
Northchurch II County Hall II Cancelled
*Old Cholmeleians II 76-10 (29.5) *Braughing II 77-2 (21.2)
Ware II Braughing II Cancelled
Holtwhites Trinibis II 221-6 (46.0) London Colney II 142-10 (45.0)
Southgate Compton II Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled
Langley II Flitwick II Cancelled
Eggington II Hatch End II Cancelled
Totteridge II 193-8 (53.0) Elstree II 80-9 (47.0)
Flitwick II 182-10 (52.0) Sandridge II 175-5 (48.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 23 May, 1998

*Sawbridgeworth II 179-9 (53.0) *Old Millhillians II 180-7 (45.4)
North Mymms II 178-7 (53.0) West Herts II 179-5 (46.4)
Dunstable II 194-7 (53.0) Hitchin II 175-9 (47.0)
Stevenage II 181-9 (53.0) St Albans II 184-8 (45.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 236-5 (51.0) Hertford II 153-9 (49.0)
Luton Town II 187-10 (53.0) Langleybury II 142-7 (47.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 184-8 (50.0) Wheathampstead II 187-5 (48.3)
Hoddesdon II 177-10 (52.4) Letchworth Garden City II 134-10 (40.3)
Barnet II 169-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park II 170-8 (47.0)
Radlett II 186-10 (52.4) Welwyn Garden City II 187-5 (44.4)

Division Three - 23 May, 1998

*London Colney 217-8 (53.0) *Flitwick 219-3 (40.0)
Eggington 132-10 (50.0) Flitwick 135-3 (33.1)
Old Elizabethans 106-10 (34.0) Totteridge 88-10 (28.4)
Old Cholmeleians 167-7 (53.0) County Hall 168-7 (41.0)
*Hatch End 220-7 (47.4) *Southgate Compton 144-6 (52.0)
County Hall 135-10 (52.5) Ware 139-4 (41.3)
Kings Langley 207-7 (53.0) Clarendon 175-8 (47.0)
*Langley 182-7 (52.0) *Northchurch 183-3 (36.3)
*Radlett III 145-10 (49.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis 148-4 (35.4)
*Elstree 183-7 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 70-10 (33.0)

Premier Division A - 22 May, 1999

St Albans v Hoddesdon
Watford Town v Stevenage
Bishop's Stortford v Hemel Hempstead Town
Langleybury v Hertford
North Mymms v Radlett

Premier Division B - 22 May, 1999

West Herts v Sawbridgeworth
Cockfosters v Old Millhillians
Welwyn Garden City v Barnet
Luton Town v Chorleywood
Potters Bar v Letchworth Garden City

Division Three (2nd XI) - 22 May, 1999

Clarendon II v Waltham X Rosedale II
Brimsdown II v Old Haberdashers II
Datchworth II v Totteridge II
Old Cholmeleians II v Botany Bay II
Bushey II v Potton Town II
Baldock II v Braughing II
London Colney II v Elstree II
Hatch End II v Flitwick II
Northchurch II v Ware II
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Old Elizabethans II

Division Three - 22 May, 1999

Old Owens v Potton Town
Waltham X Rosedale v Clarendon
Northchurch v Ware
Elstree v London Colney
Parkfield v Radlett IV
Southgate Compton v Totteridge
Botany Bay v Old Cholmeleians
Ickleford v Hatch End
Holtwhites Trinibis v Old Elizabethans
County Hall v Brimsdown

Division Two (2nd XI) - 22 May, 1999

Radlett III v Parkfield II
Wormley II v Hatfield Hyde II
Sandridge II v Old Owens II
Northwood II v Northwood Town II
Southgate Adelaide II v Bayford & Hertford II
North Enfield II v County Hall II
Southgate Compton II v Eversholt II
Redbourn II v UCA II
Reed II v Ickleford II
Abbots Langley II v Old Albanian II

Division Two - 22 May, 1999

Braughing v Baldock
Datchworth v Eversholt
Preston v Northwood Town
Redbourn v UCA
North Enfield v Old Haberdashers
Sandridge v Bushey
Hatfield Hyde v Boxmoor
Flitwick v Reed
Kings Langley v Bayford & Hertford
Ampthill Town v Northampton Exiles

Division One (2nd XI) - 22 May, 1999

Kings Langley II 140-10 (52.2) Barnet II 119-8 (47.0)
*Cockfosters II 208-7 (53.0) *Hitchin II 160-7 (47.0)
Harpenden II 205-10 (49.0) Preston II 48-10 (24.0)
Watford Town II 75-10 (37.1) Rickmansworth II 76-8 (30.2)
Northampton Exiles II 218-5 (50.0) Ampthill Town II 162-8 (50.0)
Old Camdenians II 212-7 (53.0) Broxbourne II 168-9 (47.0)
*Hatfield II 154-10 (45.0) *Chipperfield II 122-9 (55.0)
Potters Bar II 167-7 (53.0) Old Finchleians II 150-10 (44.3)
St Margaretsbury II 143-10 (48.3) Leverstock Green II 144-5 (44.4)
Cottered II 117-10 (50.0) Boxmoor II 118-7 (30.0)

Division One - 22 May, 1999

Knebworth Park 122-10 (48.4) Hitchin 123-7 (48.4)
*Broxbourne 149-10 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 142-9 (48.0)
Wormley 167-10 (51.0) Cottered 91-10 (36.0)
Dunstable 67-10 (36.0) Rickmansworth 71-8 (30.0)
Abbots Langley 201-8 (51.0) Old Albanian 179-10 (41.0)
*Wheathampstead 193-8 (53.0) *Old Finchleians 60-10 (32.0)
Hatfield 134-10 (52.3) Chipperfield 135-6 (45.2)
St Margaretsbury 208-8 (52.0) Leverstock Green 132-10 (37.0)
Southgate Adelaide 146-10 (51.0) Berkhamsted 149-3 (32.0)
Harpenden 109-10 (47.0) Northwood 110-8 (49.5)

Premier Division A (2nd XI) - 22 May, 1999

St Albans v Hoddesdon
Langleybury v Welwyn Garden City
Hemel Hempstead Town v Bishop's Stortford
Radlett v West Herts
Knebworth Park v Letchworth Garden City

Premier Division B (2nd XI) - 22 May, 1999

Luton Town v Chorleywood
Old Millhillians v Wheathampstead
Dunstable v Stevenage
North Mymms v Sawbridgeworth
Hertford v Berkhamsted

Division Three - 20 May, 2000

Stevenage II 161-9 (53.0) Hertford II 126-9 (47.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 80-10 (50.0) Kings Langley 57-10 (28.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 131-10 (53.0) Eversholt 132-5 (30.1)
Flitwick 156-10 (48.2) St Albans II 106-10 (44.0)
*West Herts II 160-10 (51.3) *Old Camdenians 146-10 (43.2)
Knebworth Park II 211-6 (51.0) Letchworth Garden City II 198-8 (49.0)
Old Finchleians 136-10 (52.0) Wormley 137-8 (48.0)
Hatfield 201-3 (53.0) Wheathampstead 116-10 (43.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 187-9 (53.0) Langleybury II 190-4 (45.2)
Preston 97-10 (47.2) Cottered 98-8 (38.0)

Division Five - 20 May, 2000

*Brimsdown 152-6 (53.0) *Harpenden II 153-8 (45.2)
Chipperfield II 150-5 (53.0) Clarendon 153-1 (23.2)
Ickleford 112-10 (49.4) Baldock 81-10 (34.0)
Northchurch 125-10 (49.2) County Hall 128-5 (34.1)
Datchworth 70-10 (35.2) Holtwhites Trinibis 71-2 (25.3)
Watford Town II 193-7 (52.0) North Enfield 195-6 (48.0)
Cockfosters II 67-10 (40.5) Potters Bar II 68-1 (28.0)
Totteridge 145-8 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 47-10 (28.0)
Parkfield 78-8 (51.0) Old Elizabethans 79-2 (24.0)
St Margaretsbury II 109-10 (40.0) Botany Bay 113-3 (30.0)

Premier Division - 20 May, 2000

St Albans 204-8 (58.0) Langleybury 155-6 (52.0)
West Herts 186-9 (58.0) Hertford 187-6 (49.0)
*Bishop's Stortford 94-10 (52.3) *Stevenage 95-2 (35.3)
North Mymms 84-10 (35.1) Hemel Hempstead Town 85-6 (27.5)
Hoddesdon 178-9 (58.0) Watford Town 79-10 (40.0)
Cockfosters 90-10 (52.3) Letchworth Garden City 92-0 (21.2)

Division Ten - 20 May, 2000

*West Herts III 159-10 (43.1) *Graveley 136-10 (50.0)
Hatch End II 101-10 (48.0) North Mymms IV 102-7 (30.0)
Letchworth Garden City IV 148-9 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 145-10 (46.5)
Hoddesdon III 157-10 (47.5) Greenwood Park 134-10 (51.0)
*Knebworth Park IV 123-8 (53.0) *Shenley Village II 124-5 (44.5)
Stevenage IV 126-9 (53.0) Ware II 127-9 (44.2)
St Thomas 200-5 (45.3) Sawbridgeworth III 65-10 (26.2)
Watford Town III 153-10 (52.4) Clifton II 154-6 (46.1)
Monken Hadley 96-10 (38.1) Hexton II 100-2 (18.3)
Cavendish 186-10 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 90-4 (50.0)

Division Two - 20 May, 2000

*Northwood 146-10 (52.1) *Knebworth Park 149-6 (43.4)
Berkhamsted 187-3 (53.0) Old Albanian 181-8 (47.0)
Abbots Langley 197-5 (53.0) Broxbourne 155-8 (47.0)
Southgate Adelaide 132-10 (43.0) St Margaretsbury 129-9 (57.0)
Luton Town II 106-10 (52.3) Rickmansworth 107-3 (35.2)
Harpenden 218-10 (52.5) Hoddesdon II 132-10 (42.4)

Division Four - 20 May, 2000

*Northwood Town 121-10 (46.4) *UCA 122-5 (45.2)
Sawbridgeworth II 207-6 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 179-9 (47.0)
Sandridge 165-7 (53.0) Millhillians II 115-9 (47.0)
*Reed 174-8 (53.0) *Redbourn 80-10 (37.0)
Dunstable II 105-8 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford 98-10 (39.4)
Wheathampstead II 130-10 (52.5) Chorleywood II 131-7 (30.2)
Bushey 131-10 (50.1) North Mymms II 132-7 (47.5)
Old Haberdashers 211-6 (52.0) Braughing 144-8 (48.0)
Ampthill Town 145-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 99-10 (43.3)
*Northampton Exiles 159-9 (53.0) *Boxmoor 77-10 (33.2)

Division Nine - 20 May, 2000

Potters Bar III North Mymms III Cancelled
Braughing II 27-10 (23.4) Old Haberdashers II 28-1 (17.5)
Brimsdown II 213-6 (53.0) London Colney II 212-8 (47.0)
Clarendon II Old Owens II Cancelled
Flitwick II 200-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City III 100-10 (44.5)
Northchurch II 168-8 (53.0) County Hall II 171-2 (41.2)
Datchworth II 105-10 (52.2) Shenley Village 89-10 (43.0)
St Albans III Elstree II Conceded
*Totteridge II 208-5 (48.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 141-6 (52.0)
Potton Town II 179-10 (46.0) Old Elizabethans II 125-9 (54.0)

Division Six - 20 May, 2000

Old Cholmeleians Tewin Cancelled
*Broxbourne II 183-8 (53.0) *Southgate Compton 107-7 (47.0)
Hexton Hitchin II Cancelled
Preston II 169-7 (53.0) Cheshunt 51-10 (20.2)
*Ampthill Town II 73-10 (36.0) *Old Owens 74-4 (29.0)
London Colney 97-10 (50.0) Harpenden III 46-10 (34.3)
Leverstock Green II 190-9 (53.0) Old Centralians 149-8 (47.0)
Potton Town 120-10 (39.0) Hertingfordbury 81-10 (36.3)
Clifton 142-10 (51.1) Old Finchleians II 88-10 (39.3)
Hatfield II 94-10 (33.4) Radlett III 64-10 (42.2)

Division One - 20 May, 2000

*Leverstock Green 104-10 (47.4) *Millhillians 105-9 (51.0)
Sawbridgeworth 129-10 (44.5) Radlett II 130-4 (50.2)
Dunstable 141-8 (49.0) Welwyn Garden City 142-3 (35.0)
Potters Bar 216-7 (51.0) Chipperfield 218-6 (48.2)
Chorleywood 80-10 (48.3) Hitchin 81-7 (35.5)

Division Eight - 20 May, 2000

*Hatfield Hyde II 154-6 (50.0) *North Enfield II 155-8 (43.0)
*Cockfosters III 94-10 (45.0) *Wormley II 95-1 (35.0)
Langleybury III 47-10 (38.3) Botany Bay II 51-1 (14.0)
*Parkfield II 116-10 (49.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 98-9 (51.0)
Ickleford II 36-10 (30.0) Allenburys 37-1 (15.0)
Sandridge II 151-9 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City III 154-7 (46.3)
Knebworth Park III 89-10 (51.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 91-3 (25.0)
*Stevenage III 67-10 (43.0) *Hertford III 71-2 (30.0)
UCA II 200-5 (48.0) Northwood Town II 133-10 (36.0)
*Reed II 218-6 (52.0) *Southgate Compton II 118-7 (46.0)

Division Seven - 20 May, 2000

*Northampton Exiles II 116-10 (48.0) *Boxmoor II 119-9 (40.0)
Radlett IV 172-6 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 130-5 (47.0)
Hatch End 212-4 (46.0) Redbourn II 112-10 (33.0)
Northwood II 148-8 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 122-9 (47.0)
Waltham X Rosedale 260-3 (43.0) Elstree 122-9 (57.0)
Eversholt II 205-5 (50.0) Little B. Sahibs 207-4 (49.2)
Dunstable III 129-10 (51.5) Old Albanian II 130-5 (37.0)
Watton-at-Stone 191-7 (52.0) Cottered II 111-9 (48.0)
Kings Langley II 111-10 (45.4) Hemel Hempstead Town III 105-10 (32.1)
*Ware 217-8 (49.0) *Abbots Langley II 157-7 (51.0)

Division Twelve - 26 May, 2001

*Harpenden IV 104-9 (35.0) *Wormley III 108-9 (44.0)
Botany Bay III 201-9 (50.1) Hertingfordbury II 177-9 (49.0)
*St Albans IV 103-7 (27.1) *Bushey II 102-10 (34.3)
*Knebworth Park V *Langleybury IV Conceded
*Southgate Adelaide III 96-10 (36.0) *Baldock II 191-6 (47.0)
Monken Hadley II v Old Camdenians III
*Northampton Exiles III 156-10 (46.3) *Wheathampstead III 78-10 (31.0)
Rising Stars 146-10 (40.5) Letchworth Garden City V 254-4 (48.0)

Division Three - 26 May, 2001

*Bayford & Hertford 209-3 (51.0) *Langleybury II 152-9 (49.0)
*St Albans II 200-5 (53.0) *Luton Town II 189-8 (47.0)
*Northampton Exiles 207-8 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 210-7 (46.3)
Redbourn 198-6 (53.0) Bushey 149-10 (41.2)
*West Herts II 221-5 (47.0) *Dunstable II 240-6 (53.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 225-6 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 206-8 (47.0)
Knebworth Park II 145-9 (47.0) Wheathampstead 155-10 (53.0)
Old Finchleians 157-4 (44.0) UCA 155-10 (52.3)
*Hertford II 190-6 (52.0) *Stevenage II 101-10 (36.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 83-10 (40.0) Ampthill Town 84-2 (29.0)

Division Eight - 26 May, 2001

Old Haberdashers II 171-8 (51.0) Langleybury III 102-5 (49.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 132-7 (47.0) North Enfield II 164-9 (53.0)
Ickleford II 125-3 (33.0) Shenley Village 123-10 (39.3)
Parkfield II 99-10 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 100-3 (37.2)
Knebworth Park III 101-10 (41.2) Wormley II 143-8 (53.0)
Welwyn Garden City III 72-10 (25.0) Bayford & Hertford II 71-10 (15.0)
Reed II 154-6 (47.0) Southgate Compton II 180-9 (53.0)
Stevenage III 102-4 (47.4) London Colney II 99-10 (47.1)
Hatfield Hyde II 133-3 (32.1) Flitwick II 131-10 (51.3)
St Albans III 138-10 (51.4) Letchworth Garden City III 139-9 (44.0)

Division Nine - 26 May, 2001

*Old Owens II 150-8 (53.0) *North Mymms III 151-4 (39.0)
*Braughing II 180-4 (38.0) *Clifton II 179-6 (50.0)
Cavendish Brimsdown II Conceded
Hoddesdon III 261-3 (53.0) Totteridge II 101-10 (30.0)
St Thomas 240-5 (43.0) Northchurch II 88-10 (40.1)
County Hall II 192-10 (52.2) Potters Bar III 194-4 (40.1)
Elstree II 146-9 (53.0) Potton Town II 145-10 (44.4)
Cockfosters III 131-10 (45.3) Greenwood Park 132-7 (53.0)
Monken Hadley 214-7 (52.0) Clarendon II 82-10 (29.0)
*Datchworth II 171-3 (53.0) *Graveley 172-3 (41.0)

Premier Division - 26 May, 2001

*West Herts 190-7 (58.0) *Hertford 162-9 (52.0)
St Albans 148-8 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 236-6 (58.0)
*Stevenage 144-10 (56.3) *Hoddesdon 103-10 (37.0)
Watford Town 114-2 (26.0) Welwyn Garden City 111-10 (55.2)
Bishop's Stortford 206-4 (52.2) Langleybury 205-10 (56.0)

Division Five - 26 May, 2001

*Cheshunt 95-8 (44.0) *Ickleford 94-10 (32.3)
*Chipperfield II 128-10 (48.5) *Parkfield 131-1 (26.4)
*Baldock 177-6 (48.4) *Sawbridgeworth II 176-10 (49.2)
St Margaretsbury II 87-1 (23.0) Potton Town 86-10 (36.0)
Rickmansworth II 51-10 (0.0) Potters Bar II 53-1 (0.0)
London Colney 189-4 (48.0) Preston II 251-4 (52.0)
Datchworth 185-9 (50.0) Hertingfordbury 235-8 (50.0)
Old Elizabethans 172-7 (53.0) Hitchin II 103-7 (47.0)
Clifton 177-10 (453.0) Watford Town II 235-8 (51.0)
*North Enfield 219-5 (44.0) *Brimsdown 218-6 (53.0)

Division Four - 26 May, 2001

Millhillians II 158-7 (53.0) County Hall 161-2 (37.0)
Sandridge North Mymms II Cancelled
Reed 223-5 (47.0) Old Camdenians 192-10 (47.1)
Harpenden II 97-1 (33.4) Clarendon 95-10 (37.3)
*Hatfield Hyde 206-8 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 116-10 (30.5)
*Botany Bay 82-10 (38.1) *Northwood Town 219-5 (50.0)
Braughing 204-10 (51.2) Old Haberdashers 168-10 (38.3)
Berkhamsted II 54-1 (11.2) Boxmoor 50-10 (22.3)
Holtwhites Trinibis 164-7 (50.0) Totteridge 255-4 (50.0)
Northchurch 217-2 (37.0) Chorleywood II 94-10 (34.4)

Division Ten - 26 May, 2001

West Herts III Berkhamsted III Conceded
Letchworth Garden City IV 206-10 (52.3) Hexton II 76-10 (30.0)
*Dunstable IV 189-9 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 133-6 (43.0)
Weston 79-6 (28.2) Hatch End II 78-10 (38.1)
Waltham X Rosedale II 127-10 (34.3) Shenley Village II 131-5 (41.2)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 167-10 (43.1) *Ware II 201-9 (43.0)
*Knebworth Park IV 233-6 (52.0) *Luton Town III 184-8 (48.0)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 117-10 (47.0) *Watford Town III 200-5 (45.0)
Sawbridgeworth III 118-10 (50.0) St Albans West Indian 119-4 (30.0)
*Stevenage IV 129-10 (47.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 116-9 (52.0)

Division One - 26 May, 2001

*Hitchin 251-5 (46.3) *Cockfosters 162-10 (50.1)
*Knebworth Park 196-10 (48.3) *Sawbridgeworth 69-10 (20.5)
Chorleywood 182-8 (52.0) Dunstable 185-7 (45.3)
*Letchworth Garden City 211-5 (47.0) *Potters Bar 239-7 (53.0)
North Mymms 209-6 (53.0) Millhillians 176-8 (47.0)

Division Two - 26 May, 2001

Northwood 213-8 (49.4) Chipperfield 190-8 (50.0)
*Cottered 101-3 (31.0) *Abbots Langley 100-10 (47.0)
*Flitwick 177-9 (49.0) *Berkhamsted 240-3 (51.0)
*Rickmansworth 213-4 (30.5) *Hoddesdon II 212-10 (48.0)
Old Albanian 108-10 (33.2) Leverstock Green 110-5 (27.3)
*Kings Langley 92-10 (38.2) *Southgate Adelaide 211-5 (53.0)
Preston 148-4 (30.5) Harpenden 147-10 (47.0)
*Eversholt 178-3 (37.2) *Radlett II 174-10 (52.3)
St Margaretsbury 209-4 (49.0) Wormley 124-6 (51.0)
*Hatfield 107-3 (29.0) *Broxbourne 105-10 (46.2)

Division Six - 26 May, 2001

Old Cholmeleians 147-10 (0.0) Abbots Langley II 148-5 (0.0)
*Old Albanian II 49-3 (0.0) *Cockfosters II 48-10 (0.0)
Hatfield II 170-8 (53.0) Broxbourne II 136-10 (46.0)
Ampthill Town II 121-10 (49.4) Harpenden III 91-10 (44.2)
Southgate Compton 199-5 (41.1) Hexton 195-10 (50.5)
Old Finchleians II 154-10 (52.3) Waltham X Rosedale 157-4 (41.1)
Kings Langley II 254-7 (50.0) Hatch End 204-6 (50.0)
*Leverstock Green II 141-8 (53.0) *Old Owens 144-3 (33.2)
*Radlett III 171-6 (47.0) *Eversholt II 199-6 (53.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 211-10 (52.0) *Tewin 188-8 (48.0)

Division Eleven - 26 May, 2001

*Cheshunt II 148-10 (51.4) *Broxbourne III 93-10 (38.4)
*Hatfield III 105-8 (47.0) *Chorleywood III 179-10 (52.5)
North Mymms IV 162-10 (52.0) Met Police Bushey 163-7 (47.2)
Chipperfield III v Ibis
Bentley Heath 171-9 (48.0) Harpenden Dolphins 208-10 (51.5)
St Margaretsbury III 85-5 (33.3) Leverstock Green III 84-10 (50.4)
Northwood III 80-10 (28.0) Abbots Langley III 81-3 (17.0)
*Flamstead 33-0 (8.1) *Two Woods 32-10 (19.0)
Kings Langley III 212-9 (49.0) Rickmansworth III 187-10 (37.2)

Division Seven - 26 May, 2001

*UCA II 98-3 (20.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 96-10 (36.0)
Old Centralians 171-6 (53.0) Ware 147-9 (47.0)
Elstree 77-3 (31.0) Hertford III 74-10 (29.2)
*Sandridge II 208-5 (42.4) *Watton-at-Stone 205-6 (52.0)
Northwood II 175-7 (45.5) Old Camdenians II 174-10 (40.4)
Northampton Exiles II 64-2 (11.0) Cottered II 60-10 (40.1)
Redbourn II 59-4 (16.2) Allenburys 57-10 (24.2)
*Northwood Town II 125-2 (33.2) *Botany Bay II 124-10 (46.1)
*Radlett IV 166-10 (53.0) *Dunstable III 113-10 (45.0)
Boxmoor II 107-1 (28.3) Little B. Sahibs 104-10 (47.1)

Division Thirteen - 26 May, 2001

*Tewin II 219-3 (53.0) *Hoddesdon IV 220-2 (42.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town V 226-6 (49.0) *Old Albanian III 171-10 (41.0)
Potton Town III v Hitchin III

Division Twelve - 25 May, 2002

Botany Bay III 55-1 (16.0) St Albans IV 54-10 (46.2)
*Hemel Hempstead Town V 120-9 (52.0) *Monken Hadley II 121-5 (27.0)
*Hoddesdon IV *Old Albanian III
*Harpenden IV 164-10 (51.1) *Tewin II 128-6 (48.0)
Ibis 99-2 (32.2) Hertingfordbury II 95-10 (38.1)
Letchworth Garden City V 103-10 (50.5) Southgate Adelaide III 104-1 (27.2)
*Bushey II *Langleybury IV 70-3 (24.0) R

Division Three - 25 May, 2002

*Dunstable II 102-3 (32.4) *Northampton Exiles 101-10 (48.3)
*Stevenage II 101-2 (25.2) *Northchurch 99-10 (44.1)
Rickmansworth Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
Redbourn 92-3 (33.5) Northwood Town 91-10 (48.5)
*Letchworth Garden City II 101-0 (24.2) *Hertford II 100-7 (44.0)
*Welwyn Garden City II 161-10 (50.0) *Wormley 164-3 (39.1)
Langleybury II 40-1 (12.0) Bishop's Stortford II
Old Finchleians Botany Bay Cancelled
Bushey Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Wheathampstead 98-10 (46.0) County Hall 101-2 (24.0)

Division Eight - 25 May, 2002

*Reed II *Wormley II 6-0 (4.0) R
London Colney II 92-8 (47.0) Sandridge II 176-8 (53.0)
*Shenley Village 100-10 (28.4) *Ickleford II 144-10 (53.0)
Bayford & Hertford II Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
*Cavendish *County Hall II 75-1 (12.3) R
Old Haberdashers II Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
Potters Bar III Southgate Compton II Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide II Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
Redbourn II 133-10 (53.0) Graveley 134-8 (38.1)
North Enfield II St Albans III Cancelled

Division Nine - 25 May, 2002

*North Mymms III 139-9 (47.0) *St Albans West Indian 155-8 (53.0)
*Knebworth Park IV *Monken Hadley 18-1 (8.0) R
Cockfosters III Stevenage III Cancelled
*Potton Town II 96-5 (30.0) *Hoddesdon III 95-8 (40.0)
Braughing II 162-5 (45.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 164-6 (33.0)
*Langleybury III 139-9 (33.3) *Old Owens II 138-6 (40.0)
Parkfield II Clarendon II Cancelled
Totteridge II Northchurch II Cancelled
*Hexton II *Elstree II 5-0 (4.3) R
*Greenwood Park 195-6 (48.0) *Clifton II 201-8 (53.0)

Championship - 25 May, 2002

*Welwyn Garden City 98-8 (49.0) *Bishop's Stortford 256-7 (56.0)
*Hertford 161-7 (35.0) *Potters Bar 192-5 (43.0)
Chorleywood 60-2 (17.0) Langleybury
*St Albans *Hoddesdon Cancelled
*West Herts 114-10 (52.3) *Stevenage 142-9 (60.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 164-9 (52.0) Luton Town 63-10 (24.0)

Division Five - 25 May, 2002

Waltham X Rosedale Ickleford Cancelled
Cheshunt Preston II Cancelled
Old Elizabethans Rickmansworth II Cancelled
*Parkfield 165-8 (48.0) *Kings Langley II 178-10 (50.0)
Datchworth 207-6 (45.0) Hertingfordbury 144-7 (43.0)
Hexton 220-9 (46.0) Wheathampstead II 75-10 (47.0)
*Berkhamsted II 81-2 (23.5) *Baldock 77-10 (37.3)
*North Enfield 153-6 (44.0) *Brimsdown 150-8 (53.0)
St Margaretsbury II 168-6 (47.0) Radlett III 116-10 (40.0)
London Colney Millhillians II Cancelled

Division Thirteen - 25 May, 2002

*Shenley Village III 50-10 (29.2) *Hexton III 110-10 (51.2)
Watton-at-Stone II Waltham X Rosedale III 8-1 (8.0) R
*Thorley II 97-6 (31.2) *Northampton Exiles III 96-10 (52.3)
Potton Town III Wheathampstead III
St Margaretsbury IV 69-10 (36.0) Potters Bar IV 70-4 (21.3)

Division Four - 25 May, 2002

*Sawbridgeworth II 155-10 (43.2) *West Herts II 187-4 (50.0)
*Old Haberdashers 114-6 (37.4) *North Mymms II 113-10 (45.3)
*Totteridge 125-9 (38.0) *St Albans II 135-7 (44.0)
Hatfield Hyde 143-10 (50.3) Potters Bar II 118-10 (44.4)
Luton Town II 191-6 (52.0) Clifton 176-8 (46.0)
Holtwhites Trinibis 143-10 (45.1) Old Camdenians 140-8 (44.0)
Reed 230-6 (53.0) Harpenden II 199-8 (47.0)
*Sandridge 113-8 (47.0) *Clarendon 171-8 (53.0)
*Chorleywood II 164-7 (44.2) *Potton Town 161-9 (52.0)
Boxmoor 115-10 (45.2) Braughing 105-10 (42.5)

Division Ten - 25 May, 2002

Harpenden Dolphins 94-10 (35.3) Met Police Bushey 95-4 (37.2)
*West Herts III 171-8 (47.0) *Two Woods 211-10 (52.2)
*Dunstable IV 147-10 (50.0) *Brimsdown II 75-10 (38.0)
*Stevenage IV 34-10 (27.1) *Datchworth II 36-1 (7.3)
Shenley Village II 128-10 (47.3) Sawbridgeworth III 129-1 (35.4)
Welwyn Garden City IV Old Elizabethans II Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II 85-10 (42.5) Hatch End II 114-10 (46.5)
Weston 126-10 (40.3) Waltham X Rosedale II 127-2 (36.2)
Letchworth Garden City IV 184-10 (52.5) Ware II 171-10 (45.0)
Kings Langley III Berkhamsted III

Division One - 25 May, 2002

*Knebworth Park 90-10 (36.4) *Letchworth Garden City 190-5 (53.0)
Sawbridgeworth 204-5 (50.0) North Mymms 108-10 (39.5)
Millhillians Watford Town Cancelled
St Margaretsbury 49-10 (19.0) Dunstable 146-10 (51.0)
Harpenden 158-10 (53.0) Hitchin 159-6 (43.3)

Division Six - 25 May, 2002

Old Finchleians II 159-8 (37.0) Watton-at-Stone 158-6 (46.0)
*Hatfield II 129-10 (44.1) *Tewin 198-6 (51.0)
*Hatch End 85-10 (31.0) *Watford Town II 209-4 (42.0)
Abbots Langley II 182-6 (46.0) Broxbourne II 75-8 (40.0)
Ware 98-10 (42.0) Old Albanian II 103-5 (22.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town III Harpenden III Cancelled
Hitchin II 109-10 (42.4) Ampthill Town II 110-6 (35.4)
Chipperfield II Holtwhites Trinibis II Conceded
Cockfosters II 209-8 (49.2) Northwood II 206-3 (48.1)
Southgate Compton Eversholt II Cancelled

Division Two - 25 May, 2002

Old Albanian UCA Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town II 108-8 (51.5) Knebworth Park II 104-10 (37.4)
Cottered 132-4 (39.5) Ampthill Town 127-10 (50.2)
Berkhamsted Chipperfield Cancelled
Cockfosters Northwood Cancelled
Eversholt 78-3 (20.0) Hoddesdon II
Kings Langley 114-7 (42.2) Leverstock Green 113-10 (44.4)
Hatfield 159-6 (49.0) Flitwick 126-9 (43.0)
*Preston 178-8 (50.0) *Radlett II 117-7 (44.0)
Broxbourne 22-0 (11.4) Abbots Langley

Division Eleven - 25 May, 2002

Luton Town III Northwood III Cancelled
Abbots Langley III Hatfield III Cancelled
Rising Stars Baldock II Conceded
*Chorleywood III 66-10 (33.5) *Knebworth Park V 73-10 (28.2)
*Broxbourne III 25-0 (12.4) *St Margaretsbury III
Rickmansworth III Cheshunt II Cancelled
North Mymms IV 58-10 (25.0) Bentley Heath 59-0 (20.0)
Flamstead 266-4 (42.0) Bragbury 98-2 (56.0)
Wormley III Leverstock Green III Cancelled

Division Seven - 25 May, 2002

Botany Bay II Leverstock Green II Cancelled
Boxmoor II 142-6 (38.5) Flitwick II 141-7 (49.0)
Old Cholmeleians Elstree Cancelled
Old Centralians 185-4 (52.0) Hertford III 83-9 (46.0)
UCA II Letchworth Garden City III Cancelled
Knebworth Park III 200-5 (50.0) Old Owens 180-5 (50.0)
*Cottered II 142-10 (41.5) *Northwood Town II 145-5 (45.0)
Old Camdenians II Hatfield Crusaders Cancelled
Radlett IV 102-10 (43.1) Dunstable III 85-10 (36.2)
Little B. Sahibs Allenburys Cancelled

Division Twelve - 24 May, 2003

Potters Bar IV 78-2 (13.3) Southgate Adelaide III 74-10 (30.1)
*Thorley II 182-7 (54.0) *Monken Hadley II 214-7 (45.1)
*Ibis 129-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 131-4 (44.0)
*Hertingfordbury II 49-10 (30.0) *Tewin II 200-5 (43.0)
Shenley Village III Langleybury IV
*Letchworth Garden City V 150-10 (42.2) *Hoddesdon IV 48-10 (22.0)
*Botany Bay III 135-10 (53.0) *Radlett V 139-5 (40.0)

Division Three - 24 May, 2003

Northwood Town 119-9 (44.0) Potton Town 156-9 (50.0)
County Hall 202-7 (53.0) Wheathampstead 76-10 (29.3)
*Southgate Adelaide 156-4 (0.0) *St Albans II 155-7 (53.0)
*Harpenden II 110-9 (48.5) *Bushey 107-10 (50.2)
*Letchworth Garden City II 128-9 (45.4) *Redbourn 127-10 (41.4)
*Welwyn Garden City II 134-10 (46.3) *Bayford & Hertford 146-9 (53.0)
Northampton Exiles 78-10 (52.2) Reed 79-2 (27.2)
Cottered 69-10 (40.4) Hertford II 25-0 (5.1) R
*Hatfield 94-2 (32.4) *Rickmansworth 92-10 (45.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 124-5 (36.5) Botany Bay 123-10 (52.3)

Division Eight - 24 May, 2003

Hoddesdon III 107-9 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 111-5 (33.2)
Sandridge II Redbourn II Cancelled
*Monken Hadley 110-10 (34.3) *Potters Bar III 198-10 (52.3)
*Hatfield Hyde II 31-2 (12.2) *Totteridge II 30-10 (24.0)
London Colney II 134-10 (45.0) Welwyn Garden City III 42-10 (30.0)
*Old Camdenians II 213-10 (47.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 228-5 (52.0)
Northampton Exiles II 30-1 (8.0) Reed II 60-10 (37.0) R
Wormley II 175-9 (53.0) Ickleford II 135-8 (47.0)
*Old Haberdashers II 44-10 (21.5) *North Enfield II 214-6 (53.0)
County Hall II 123-10 (32.3) St Albans West Indian 126-10 (53.0)

Division Nine - 24 May, 2003

Northchurch II 240-3 (42.0) Hexton II 204-8 (58.0)
Clarendon II 170-8 (53.0) Met Police Bushey 98-10 (36.0)
Langleybury III Sawbridgeworth III Cancelled
Elstree II 182-6 (53.0) Potton Town II 144-7 (47.0)
Southgate Compton II 94-10 (40.1) Greenwood Park 95-7 (30.0)
*Clifton II 110-10 (31.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 112-3 (30.0)
North Mymms III 86-10 (49.0) Knebworth Park IV 87-5 (37.2)
*Shenley Village II 158-6 (40.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 157-10 (52.0)
Stevenage III 179-10 (52.1) Parkfield II 180-8 (45.3)
Cockfosters III 113-10 (36.0) Old Owens II 114-6 (37.0)

Championship - 24 May, 2003

Chorleywood 110-47 (1.0) Potters Bar 114-9 (47.1)
Stevenage 126-10 (51.5) Hoddesdon 128-4 (40.0)
*St Albans 129-10 (46.6) *Hertford 282-3 (53.0)
*Millhillians 106-8 (39.2) *Welwyn Garden City 103-10 (47.4)
*West Herts 96-10 (52.5) *St Margaretsbury 140-10 (49.5)

Division Five - 24 May, 2003

Chorleywood II 109-5 (25.5) Datchworth 108-10 (51.3)
*Preston II 105-1 (25.1) *Old Elizabethans 102-10 (52.4)
*Berkhamsted II 68-10 (37.0) *Radlett III 69-1 (19.3)
Kings Langley II Brimsdown Cancelled
*Baldock 113-8 (48.4) *Hertingfordbury 110-10 (49.1)
Parkfield 168-9 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 120-8 (47.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 120-8 (43.0) Cheshunt 118-10 (52.5)
*Millhillians II 65-10 (37.0) *Hatch End 66-7 (29.0)
Ampthill Town II 164-10 (52.0) St Margaretsbury II 56-10 (23.0)
*Old Finchleians II 97-10 (35.5) *Hexton 148-9 (53.0)

Division Thirteen - 24 May, 2003

*Old Albanian III *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
Potton Town III v Hexton III
*St Margaretsbury IV 72-10 (23.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV 172-10 (49.0)
Met Police Bushey II 188-10 (52.2) Flamstead II 89-10 (40.1)
Wheathampstead III v Datchworth III

Division Four - 24 May, 2003

Holtwhites Trinibis 156-6 (53.0) Sandridge 117-9 (47.0)
Potters Bar II 164-10 (51.4) Clarendon 110-10 (44.3)
*Old Camdenians 137-10 (46.1) *Luton Town II 138-3 (39.2)
*Totteridge 209-6 (52.0) *West Herts II 235-8 (48.0)
*Boxmoor 124-10 (44.2) *Ickleford 179-10 (52.4)
Sawbridgeworth II 180-10 (53.0) North Mymms II 154-8 (47.0)
London Colney 96-10 (48.5) Hatfield Hyde 98-10 (44.4)
Old Haberdashers 204-6 (53.0) North Enfield 206-7 (46.0)
*Stevenage II 24-10 (13.3) *Langleybury II 145-7 (49.0)
*Clifton 127-10 (38.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 225-10 (52.2)

Division Ten - 24 May, 2003

Flamstead 199-10 (47.2) Harpenden Dolphins 193-10 (50.2)
*Cheshunt II *Two Woods
Stevenage IV 169-6 (29.1) Brimsdown II 168-10 (51.0)
Letchworth Garden City IV 161-9 (53.0) Rising Stars 165-2 (28.1)
Hatch End II Datchworth II Cancelled
Ware II 83-10 (40.0) Knebworth Park V 84-5 (25.0)
*Dunstable IV 148-8 (53.0) *Weston 149-5 (39.0)
*Old Elizabethans II 108-10 (34.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 202-7 (51.0)
*Bentley Heath 173-4 (38.0) *Kings Langley III 172-10 (40.4)
Broxbourne III 141-9 (50.2) West Herts III 138-10 (41.3)

Division One - 24 May, 2003

Abbots Langley 145-8 (53.0) Radlett II 123-10 (41.5)
*North Mymms 98-9 (53.0) *Langleybury 87-9 (47.0)
Letchworth Garden City 135-9 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth 137-7 (46.2)
Bishop's Stortford 114-10 (49.5) Knebworth Park 115-2 (21.2)
Luton Town 71-10 (36.1) Hitchin 72-1 (25.1)
Harpenden 223-3 (53.0) Dunstable