First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 04 Jun, 1994

Letchworth Garden City West Herts Cancelled
Barnet North Mymms Cancelled
Hertford Sawbridgeworth Cancelled
Bishop's Stortford Hemel Hempstead Town Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City Stevenage Cancelled
Berkhamsted Hoddesdon Cancelled
Cheshunt Radlett Cancelled
Luton Town St Albans Cancelled
Watford Town Hitchin Cancelled

Division One (2nd XI) - 04 Jun, 1994

Old Finchleians II 203-4 (43.0) Old Camdenians II 206-3 (25.5)
Hatfield Hyde II Wheathampstead II Cancelled
Langleybury II St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
Hatfield II Boxmoor II Cancelled
Northampton Exiles II Old Millhillians II Cancelled
Wormley II Chorleywood II Cancelled
Knebworth Park II Totteridge II Cancelled
Leverstock Green II Potters Bar II Cancelled
Eggington II Broxbourne II Cancelled

Division One - 04 Jun, 1994

Old Millhillians Northampton Exiles Cancelled
Chorleywood Wormley Cancelled
Totteridge Knebworth Park Cancelled
Potters Bar Leverstock Green Cancelled
Broxbourne Eggington Cancelled
Old Finchleians Old Camdenians Cancelled
Wheathampstead Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
St Margaretsbury Langleybury Cancelled
Boxmoor Hatfield Cancelled

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 04 Jun, 1994

St Albans II Luton Town II Cancelled
Hitchin II Watford Town II Cancelled
West Herts II Letchworth Garden City II Cancelled
North Mymms II Barnet II Cancelled
Sawbridgeworth II Hertford II Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town II Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City II 221-8 (43.0) Stevenage II 63-4 (28.2) R
Hoddesdon II Berkhamsted II Cancelled
Radlett II Cheshunt II Cancelled

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 27 May, 1995

North Mymms II Letchworth Garden City II Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town II Watford Town II Cancelled
Barnet II Luton Town II Cancelled
Cockfosters II Stevenage II Cancelled
Radlett II 181-1 (31.0) Berkhamsted II 27-1 (8.0) R
Sawbridgeworth II Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
Hoddesdon II Langleybury II Cancelled
St Albans II Cheshunt II Cancelled
Hitchin II West Herts II Cancelled
Hertford II Welwyn Garden City II Cancelled

Division One (2nd XI) - 27 May, 1995

Old Millhillians II 191-8 (52.0) Potters Bar II 192-7 (47.4)
Eggington II 210-8 (50.0) Cottered II 211-6 (49.2)
Northampton Exiles II 166-9 (52.0) Wheathampstead II 169-4 (50.0)
Hatfield II 179-5 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 179-7 (48.0)
Old Finchleians II 237-8 (48.1) St Margaretsbury II 152-10 (43.1)
Knebworth Park II 196-10 (48.2) Chorleywood II 120-10 (47.3)
Harpenden II 169-6 (47.0) Wormley II 170-3 (47.0)
Old Camdenians II 152-10 (48.5) Dunstable II 154-2 (33.3)
Broxbourne II 131-10 (45.4) Totteridge II 90-10 (45.0)

Premier Division - 27 May, 1995

Welwyn Garden City Hertford Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City North Mymms Cancelled
Watford Town Hemel Hempstead Town Cancelled
Barnet 200-7 (51.2) Luton Town 201-4 (35.2)
Stevenage Cockfosters Cancelled
Radlett 208-5 (51.0) Berkhamsted 181-10 (40.3)
Sawbridgeworth 8-0 (1.0) Bishop's Stortford
Langleybury Hoddesdon Cancelled
Cheshunt St Albans Cancelled
West Herts 204-3 (34.0) Hitchin 11-0 (7.0) R

Division One - 27 May, 1995

St Margaretsbury 128-10 (48.4) Old Finchleians 129-6 (42.2)
Chorleywood 124-10 (49.0) Knebworth Park 125-4 (42.0)
Wormley 138-10 (51.0) Harpenden 139-4 (37.0)
Dunstable 270-7 (47.0) Old Camdenians 276-5 (42.2)
Broxbourne 200-10 (51.1) UCA 157-7 (44.0)
Old Millhillians 152-10 (51.3) Potters Bar 153-4 (46.3)
Eggington 214-5 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde 154-10 (36.1)
Wheathampstead 170-10 (51.4) Northampton Exiles 171-5 (40.0)
Boxmoor 201-7 (52.0) Leverstock Green 204-7 (42.5)

Premier Division - 01 Jun, 1996

Luton Town 159-10 (51.4) Radlett 161-6 (47.3)
Watford Town 222-5 (52.0) Cheshunt 223-8 (47.4)
Barnet 239-9 (52.0) North Mymms 191-10 (47.0)
St Albans 219-1 (48.0) Berkhamsted 186-8 (52.0)
Hertford 107-10 (38.0) Langleybury 111-3 (38.4)
Stevenage 288-7 (49.0) Bishop's Stortford 232-8 (51.0)
Hoddesdon 223-6 (52.0) Hitchin 226-3 (42.0)
West Herts 166-10 (51.1) Hemel Hempstead Town 165-7 (48.0)
Letchworth Garden City 218-6 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth 146-10 (41.0)
Welwyn Garden City 250-9 (52.0) Potters Bar 185-4 (48.0)

Division Two - 01 Jun, 1996

Old Haberdashers 189-10 (51.2) Old Owens 117-10 (45.3)
Rickmansworth 155-10 (48.0) Baldock 75-10 (29.3)
Eggington 230-9 (52.0) Preston 200-8 (48.0)
Old Albanian 101-10 (48.3) Hatfield 83-10 (24.1)
Parkfield 181-9 (52.0) Redbourn 182-6 (47.0)
North Enfield 191-8 (52.0) Holtwhites 126-8 (48.0)
Northampton Exiles 175-10 (48.3) Bushey 176-7 (49.3)
Totteridge 172-10 (51.5) Datchworth 173-3 (27.3)
Bayford & Hertford 203-8 (52.0) Northwood Town 117-9 (48.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 01 Jun, 1996

Old Haberdashers II 180-10 (51.3) Southgate Compton II 67-10 (37.4)
Baldock II 162-10 (50.0) Hatch End II 163-6 (49.3)
Northchurch II 85-10 (39.0) Preston II 89-2 (16.0)
Sandridge II 126-10 (52.0) Allenburys II 127-3 (37.5)
Waltham X Rosedale II 110-10 (39.0) Southgate Adelaide II 111-3 (33.1)
Elstree II 222-4 (51.0) London Colney II 189-9 (49.0)
Langley II 178-9 (52.0) Ware II 179-4 (45.2)
Old Elizabethans II 187-10 (50.2) Old Cholmeleians II 121-8 (48.0)
Reed II 234-5 (48.0) Braughing II 238-3 (46.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 01 Jun, 1996

Potters Bar II 205-9 (52.0) Hatfield II 132-8 (48.0)
St Margaretsbury II 185-8 (52.0) Wheathampstead II 186-5 (46.0)
Chorleywood II 256-4 (48.0) Old Finchleians II 131-7 (52.0)
Harpenden II 111-10 (40.0) Northampton Exiles II 115-4 (32.5)
Knebworth Park II 252-3 (47.0) UCA II 149-10 (36.4)
Old Millhillians II 191-7 (49.1) Broxbourne II 135-10 (49.4)
Wormley II 167-7 (52.0) Berkhamsted II 169-4 (37.0)
Boxmoor II 222-3 (52.0) Old Camdenians II 72-10 (40.1)
Cottered II 205-8 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 170-8 (48.0)

Division One - 01 Jun, 1996

Abbots Langley 251-5 (50.0) Harpenden 158-10 (39.0)
Knebworth Park 228-9 (52.0) UCA 187-8 (48.0)
Broxbourne 142-10 (51.4) Old Millhillians 141-7 (48.0)
Wormley 202-8 (52.0) Dunstable 204-7 (47.3)
Old Camdenians 66-10 (36.2) Boxmoor 68-4 (16.1)
Cottered 170-10 (43.1) Leverstock Green 173-4 (45.5)
Cockfosters 212-7 (46.0) Hatfield Hyde 124-10 (36.0)
Wheathampstead 213-8 (51.4) St Margaretsbury 208-10 (47.3)
Old Finchleians 179-8 (52.0) Chorleywood 172-6 (48.0)

Division Three - 01 Jun, 1996

Southgate Adelaide 220-4 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale 209-10 (49.3)
London Colney 214-8 (52.0) Elstree 125-10 (45.5)
Ware 187-10 (51.4) Langley 145-10 (38.3)
Old Cholmeleians 193-9 (51.0) Old Elizabethans 39-10 (16.5)
Braughing 213-9 (51.0) Reed 217-7 (44.0)
Southgate Compton 166-10 (51.3) Radlett III 167-6 (46.3)
Kings Langley 163-10 (48.0) Hatch End 131-8 (52.0)
Northchurch 263-3 (50.0) Ickleford 268-7 (49.5)
Allenburys 92-10 (36.4) Sandridge 93-4 (28.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 01 Jun, 1996

Watford Town II 261-6 (52.0) Cheshunt II 175-10 (34.0)
North Mymms II 222-5 (50.0) Barnet II 143-10 (45.3)
Dunstable II 188-9 (52.0) St Albans II 191-2 (41.0)
Hertford II 261-3 (48.0) Langleybury II 233-10 (47.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 255-3 (50.0) Stevenage II 174-7 (50.0)
Hoddesdon II 91-10 (38.3) Hitchin II 92-3 (24.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 181-10 (51.5) West Herts II 86-7 (48.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 214-5 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth II 214-5 (48.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 187-10 (51.2) Cockfosters II 113-10 (30.2)
Radlett II 146-6 (51.0) Luton Town II 147-6 (41.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 01 Jun, 1996

Totteridge II 43-10 (19.1) Datchworth II 44-0 (10.5)
Northwood Town II 87-10 (30.3) Bayford & Hertford II 88-2 (19.1)
Old Owens II 156-9 (52.0) Radlett IV 160-4 (40.1)
Kings Langley II 217-8 (52.0) Rickmansworth II 140-6 (48.0)
Eggington II 185-9 (52.0) Ickleford II 134-6 (48.0)
Old Albanian II 179-10 (47.2) Hatfield Hyde II 180-7 (51.1)
Redbourn II 236-3 (49.0) Parkfield II 149-10 (40.0)
North Enfield II 197-7 (52.0) Holtwhites II 84-10 (32.3)
Bushey II 80-10 (24.1) Abbots Langley II 81-6 (33.0)

Division One - 31 May, 1997

Wheathampstead 232-4 (53.0) Broxbourne 155-5 (47.0)
Dunstable 189-7 (53.0) Chorleywood 165-8 (47.0)
Cottered 155-8 (53.0) Old Millhillians 156-3 (42.2)
Rickmansworth 235-9 (52.0) UCA 199-10 (40.3)
Boxmoor 174-10 (52.0) St Margaretsbury 175-4 (39.0)
North Enfield 127-10 (51.4) Hertford 128-1 (24.0)
Hatfield Hyde 169-10 (49.0) Wormley 170-5 (43.0)
Cockfosters 246-9 (53.0) Harpenden 247-7 (43.2)
Abbots Langley 164-10 (53.0) Leverstock Green 167-6 (35.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 31 May, 1997

Letchworth Garden City II 72-10 (40.0) Old Millhillians II 73-4 (20.0)
Hitchin II 229-6 (51.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 233-9 (48.1)
Cockfosters II 251-10 (44.0) Hoddesdon II 252-7 (54.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 231-7 (53.0) West Herts II 60-7 (47.0)
Barnet II 190-9 (53.0) Hertford II 191-5 (41.3)
Cheshunt II 117-10 (40.0) Langleybury II 118-2 (35.0)
North Mymms II 226-9 (53.0) St Albans II 227-3 (44.3)
Sawbridgeworth II 150-10 (50.0) Radlett II 149-10 (40.0)
Stevenage II 158-9 (53.0) Luton Town II 159-5 (42.5)
Dunstable II 207-7 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 210-1 (41.5)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 31 May, 1997

Eggington II 250-5 (49.5) Northwood Town II 232-9 (50.0)
Old Owens II 183-5 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 184-4 (47.0)
Bushey II 129-10 (41.0) Old Albanian II 130-2 (28.4)
Abbots Langley II 220-6 (47.0) Ickleford II 171-10 (47.0)
North Enfield II 270-5 (45.1) Datchworth II 212-3 (54.0)
Parkfield II 173-10 (50.0) Kings Langley II 174-5 (40.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 166-10 (52.0) Old Camdenians II 142-8 (48.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 165-10 (51.0) Wormley II 167-9 (42.0)
Rickmansworth II 225-6 (48.0) Preston II 128-10 (39.1)

Division Two - 31 May, 1997

Hatfield 249-6 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide 252-3 (45.0)
Northwood Town 213-10 (49.5) Eggington 156-10 (41.2)
Baldock 186-9 (53.0) Parkfield 186-10 (47.0)
Northampton Exiles 201-9 (53.0) Reed 199-7 (47.0)
Bayford & Hertford 161-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 165-4 (24.4)
Old Finchleians 243-7 (51.0) Datchworth 145-10 (47.5)
Old Albanian 208-4 (51.0) Bushey 198-9 (49.0)
Old Haberdashers 200-7 (53.0) Old Owens 203-5 (44.1)
Preston 209-8 (53.0) Redbourn 147-9 (47.0)

Division Three - 31 May, 1997

Ware 135-10 (43.2) Ickleford 136-7 (32.0)
Southgate Compton 211-4 (53.0) Elstree 186-8 (47.0)
Old Cholmeleians 203-10 (53.0) London Colney 160-7 (47.0)
Holtwhites 130-10 (47.5) Kings Langley 134-3 (46.4)
Waltham X Rosedale 156-10 (45.5) Braughing 157-2 (32.0)
Hatch End 240-5 (50.0) Totteridge 162-10 (39.5)
Langley 178-10 (53.0) Sandridge 87-8 (47.0)
Old Elizabethans 254-9 (53.0) Northchurch 240-9 (47.0)
Allenburys 107-8 (30.2) Radlett III 108-2 (26.5)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 31 May, 1997

Langley II 72-10 (31.5) Sandridge II 73-3 (21.2)
Elstree II 137-10 (51.0) Southgate Compton II 141-10 (30.0)
Totteridge II 164-9 (51.0) Hatch End II 165-3 (44.1)
Allenburys II 47-10 (29.2) Southgate Adelaide II 48-48 (48)
Old Elizabethans II 87-10 (30.4) Northchurch II 88-3 (37.1)
Baldock II 147-8 (53.0) Holtwhites II 148-0 (36.0)
Ware II 147-9 (53.0) Reed II 151-3 (33.1)
Braughing II 235-5 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 120-8 (47.0)
London Colney II 158-10 (52.5) Old Cholmeleians II 114-10 (45.5)

Division One (2nd XI) - 31 May, 1997

UCA II 181-10 (46.0) Redbourn II 113-10 (29.0)
Broxbourne II 139-10 (52.5) Wheathampstead II 142-4 (40.3)
Chorleywood II 203-10 (37.0) Berkhamsted II 204-3 (41.0)
Leverstock Green II 140-10 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 141-8 (42.4)
Boxmoor II 136-10 (40.3) St Margaretsbury II 137-6 (43.0)
Old Finchleians II 162-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park II 167-4 (44.0)
Radlett IV 165-8 (53.0) Hatfield II 162-9 (47.0)
Cottered II 140-9 (49.0) Watford Town II 143-3 (36.0)
Potters Bar II 197-10 (52.4) Harpenden II 129-8 (47.0)

Premier Division - 31 May, 1997

Potters Bar 189-10 (51.0) Hoddesdon 193-5 (41.0)
Bishop's Stortford 236-4 (53.0) West Herts 198-7 (47.0)
Cheshunt 148-10 (49.0) Langleybury 150-4 (35.0)
Sawbridgeworth 195-4 (52.0) Radlett 197-5 (45.2)
St Albans 219-4 (53.0) North Mymms 200-8 (47.0)
Berkhamsted 237-4 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City 204-7 (47.0)
Stevenage 180-10 (49.0) Luton Town 141-9 (51.0)
Barnet 221-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park 189-9 (47.0)
Letchworth Garden City 164-10 (49.3) Watford Town 167-3 (46.3)
Hitchin 239-7 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 156-7 (46.0)

Division One - 30 May, 1998

*UCA 149-7 (53.0) *Chorleywood 150-3 (25.0)
Boxmoor 154-10 (53.0) Wormley 155-1 (30.0)
*Chipperfield 193-5 (53.0) *Dunstable 175-8 (47.0)
*Hatfield 177-10 (48.2) *St Margaretsbury 178-3 (47.0)
Cockfosters 187-8 (53.0) Leverstock Green 178-8 (47.0)
*Rickmansworth 157-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead 134-9 (47.0)
Abbots Langley 205-7 (53.0) Berkhamsted 207-6 (43.0)
Old Camdenians 200-10 (44.0) Cottered 159-10 (55.3)
North Enfield 180-7 (53.0) Harpenden 183-4 (44.3)
Old Finchleians 126-10 (48.4) Broxbourne 128-7 (40.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 30 May, 1998

Old Owens II 120-9 (50.1) Ampthill Town II 121-3 (21.2)
Rickmansworth II 216-5 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 86-10 (39.0)
*Datchworth II 137-8 (53.0) *Old Albanian II 138-9 (44.3)
Bushey II 181-10 (52.4) Ickleford II 108-7 (47.0)
Northwood II 215-5 (45.0) Redbourn II 73-10 (46.0)
*Northwood Town II 93-10 (45.0) *North Enfield II 96-1 (17.3)
Hatfield Hyde II 240-6 (51.0) Old Haberdashers II 155-10 (47.0)
*Bayford & Hertford II 132-10 (46.0) *Wormley II 133-2 (31.5)
Preston II 201-10 (51.0) Abbots Langley II 108-10 (40.0)
Reed II 241-8 (50.0) Eversholt II 241-8 (50.0)

Division Three - 30 May, 1998

Clarendon 188-10 (44.2) Totteridge 144-10 (43.1)
Hatch End 147-10 (49.3) Northchurch 148-5 (46.5)
County Hall 167-10 (49.1) Southgate Compton 102-10 (39.4)
Old Elizabethans 261-4 (53.0) Radlett III 262-3 (41.0)
Old Cholmeleians 67-10 (30.1) Kings Langley 70-0 (7.4)
*Elstree 145-10 (52.0) *Kings Langley 146-0 (29.4)
*Waltham X Rosedale 117-10 (41.4) *Ware 119-3 (44.2)
London Colney 180-9 (52.0) Sandridge 181-7 (44.2)
Langley 46-10 (20.1) Eggington 47-3 (15.2)
*Old Cholmeleians 184-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 82-10 (43.0)

Premier Division - 30 May, 1998

West Herts 252-4 (53.0) Hitchin 200-9 (47.0)
Langleybury 254-4 (51.5) Hoddesdon 157-10 (42.0)
*Sawbridgeworth 224-8 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford 182-8 (47.0)
*Radlett 195-6 (52.0) *Watford Town 196-6 (46.5)
St Albans 238-5 (45.0) Potters Bar 209-8 (55.0)
*Barnet 204-9 (53.0) *Luton Town 164-10 (41.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 202-5 (53.0) *Old Millhillians 107-10 (34.2)
*Letchworth Garden City 162-10 (52.0) *North Mymms 103-10 (46.2)
*Welwyn Garden City 241-8 (53.0) *Hertford 246-7 (46.4)
*Knebworth Park 153-8 (53.0) *Stevenage 154-7 (46.3)

Division Two - 30 May, 1998

Datchworth 71-10 (33.3) Old Albanian 72-4 (23.2)
*Northampton Exiles 174-10 (46.5) *Northwood Town 165-10 (44.3)
Ickleford 156-10 (43.4) Bushey 160-3 (35.2)
Parkfield 160-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 164-3 (42.0)
*Redbourn 155-8 (53.0) *Northwood 159-3 (40.3)
*Old Owens 197-8 (53.0) *Ampthill Town 176-10 (41.3)
*Braughing 244-9 (53.0) *Preston 150-10 (45.0)
*Baldock 188-10 (51.0) *Bayford & Hertford 189-2 (42.5)
Reed 223-8 (52.4) Eversholt 210-10 (46.0)
Old Haberdashers 204-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 208-5 (46.1)

Division One (2nd XI) - 30 May, 1998

*Parkfield II 135-10 (48.2) *Potters Bar II 136-2 (33.2)
*Northampton Exiles II 203-10 (53.0) *Harpenden II 194-7 (47.0)
Chipperfield II 136-10 (40.0) Watford Town II 136-10 (40.0)
Hatfield II 203-5 (51.0) St Margaretsbury II 175-10 (46.2)
Boxmoor II 183-8 (53.0) Radlett IV 112-8 (47.0)
*Cockfosters II 229-6 (50.0) *Leverstock Green II 161-6 (50.0)
Cottered II 194-4 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 101-10 (44.3)
*Berkhamsted II 197-9 (52.0) *Kings Langley II 128-6 (48.0)
Chorleywood II 226-5 (42.4) UCA II 122-10 (38.0)
Broxbourne II 176-10 (52.2) Old Finchleians II 180-1 (40.1)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 30 May, 1998

Eggington II 29-10 (22.0) County Hall II 31-2 (7.0)
Old Cholmeleians II Totteridge II Cancelled
Baldock II 143-10 (47.0) Old Cholmeleians II 60-10 (28.5)
Holtwhites Trinibis II Sandridge II Cancelled
Totteridge II 236-6 (52.0) Ware II 92-10 (41.1)
Southgate Compton II 228-7 (52.0) Braughing II 166-8 (48.0)
Elstree II Baldock II Cancelled
Hatch End II 182-8 (49.0) Langley II 84-10 (34.2)
Old Elizabethans II London Colney II Cancelled
Northchurch II 199-8 (52.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 68-8 (47.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 30 May, 1998

Sawbridgeworth II 178-9 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford II 168-7 (47.0)
*Barnet II 201-7 (53.0) *Luton Town II 199-7 (47.0)
Knebworth Park II 219-7 (53.0) Stevenage II 150-10 (45.4)
Letchworth Garden City II 147-10 (52.2) North Mymms II 131-10 (43.3)
Hertford II 147-10 (51.2) Welwyn Garden City II 148-7 (46.3)
Hitchin II 216-3 (53.0) West Herts II 220-5 (42.2)
Wheathampstead II 183-9 (53.0) St Albans II 184-7 (46.0)
*Hoddesdon II 190-8 (53.0) *Langleybury II 191-3 (41.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 243-7 (52.0) Old Millhillians II 200-8 (48.0)
Dunstable II 107-10 (45.3) Radlett II 109-8 (44.0)

Premier Division A (2nd XI) - 29 May, 1999

St Albans v Letchworth Garden City
Radlett v Bishop's Stortford
Hemel Hempstead Town v Langleybury
Hoddesdon v Welwyn Garden City
West Herts v Knebworth Park

Division Two (2nd XI) - 29 May, 1999

Bayford & Hertford II v Ickleford II
Redbourn II v Northwood Town II
Southgate Adelaide II v Abbots Langley II
County Hall II v Reed II
Radlett III v Southgate Compton II
Hatfield Hyde II v UCA II
Eversholt II v Wormley II
Sandridge II v Parkfield II
Northwood II v Old Albanian II
North Enfield II v Old Owens II

Division One (2nd XI) - 29 May, 1999

Broxbourne II 136-10 (51.3) Chipperfield II 91-8 (42.0)
Northampton Exiles II 66-10 (28.0) Preston II 68-2 (12.1)
Cottered II 141-10 (41.4) Rickmansworth II 142-4 (33.1)
*Barnet II 150-10 (41.3) *St Margaretsbury II 151-9 (44.0)
Watford Town II 214-10 (53.0) Harpenden II 215-5 (46.1)
*Leverstock Green II 186-6 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 125-8 (47.0)
Old Finchleians II 230-5 (53.0) Hitchin II 66-1 (24.0) R
*Kings Langley II 180-7 (52.4) *Ampthill Town II 99-10 (32.0)
Potters Bar II 200-4 (48.0) Hatfield II 112-6 (37.0)
*Boxmoor II 150-10 (52.2) *Cockfosters II 154-6 (27.2)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 29 May, 1999

Holtwhites Trinibis II v Clarendon II
Flitwick II v Old Elizabethans II
Potton Town II v Braughing II
Hatch End II v Old Haberdashers II
Waltham X Rosedale II v Elstree II
London Colney II v Old Cholmeleians II
Botany Bay II v Ware II
Baldock II v Datchworth II
Bushey II v Brimsdown II
Totteridge II v Northchurch II

Division Two - 29 May, 1999

Redbourn v Northwood Town
Hatfield Hyde v UCA
Flitwick v Bayford & Hertford
North Enfield v Bushey
Sandridge v Braughing
Ampthill Town v Kings Langley
Preston v Northampton Exiles
Reed v Old Haberdashers
Datchworth v Baldock
Eversholt v Boxmoor

Division Three - 29 May, 1999

Ickleford v Old Elizabethans
Southgate Compton v Radlett IV
Hatch End v County Hall
Holtwhites Trinibis v Clarendon
Brimsdown v Old Owens
Elstree v Waltham X Rosedale
Northchurch v Totteridge
Botany Bay v Ware
Parkfield v Potton Town
Old Cholmeleians v London Colney

Division One - 29 May, 1999

Abbots Langley 196-7 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide 71-2 (19.0) R
Leverstock Green 250-5 (48.0) Old Camdenians 101-8 (39.0)
*Wheathampstead 82-10 (35.0) *Hatfield 83-6 (25.0)
St Margaretsbury 198-7 (47.0) Berkhamsted 99-2 (24.0) R
*Wormley 118-10 (47.0) *Knebworth Park 122-2 (34.4)
Cottered 105-10 (42.2) Rickmansworth 106-6 (30.0)
Broxbourne 155-10 (49.1) Chipperfield 156-6 (47.5)
Old Albanian 101-10 (43.0) Northwood 102-4 (30.0)
*Harpenden 199-10 (53.0) *Dunstable 200-1 (43.0)
Old Finchleians 175-10 (52.1) Hitchin 176-2 (32.2)

Premier Division B (2nd XI) - 29 May, 1999

Hertford v Old Millhillians
Wheathampstead v Stevenage
Dunstable v North Mymms
Luton Town v Sawbridgeworth
Chorleywood v Berkhamsted

Premier Division A - 29 May, 1999

Stevenage v St Albans
Hoddesdon v Hertford
North Mymms v Watford Town
Radlett v Bishop's Stortford
Langleybury v Hemel Hempstead Town

Premier Division B - 29 May, 1999

Letchworth Garden City v Cockfosters
Barnet v Chorleywood
Luton Town v Sawbridgeworth
Welwyn Garden City v Old Millhillians
West Herts v Potters Bar

Division Five - 27 May, 2000

Chipperfield II Botany Bay Cancelled
St Margaretsbury II Cockfosters II Cancelled
Northchurch Holtwhites Trinibis Cancelled
North Enfield Totteridge Cancelled
Ickleford Harpenden II Cancelled
Watford Town II Potters Bar II Cancelled
County Hall 203-2 (50.0) Brimsdown 122-9 (43.0)
Baldock 51-0 (13.5) Rickmansworth II
Datchworth Old Elizabethans Cancelled
Clarendon Parkfield Cancelled

Division Three - 27 May, 2000

Langleybury II Flitwick Cancelled
Cottered Letchworth Garden City II Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City II Wheathampstead Cancelled
Preston Eversholt Cancelled
Stevenage II West Herts II Cancelled
Wormley 23-0 (12.0) Kings Langley
St Albans II Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
Old Finchleians Hemel Hempstead Town II Cancelled
Hertford II Hatfield Cancelled
Old Camdenians Knebworth Park II Cancelled

Division Nine - 27 May, 2000

North Mymms III Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
Potton Town II Clarendon II Cancelled
Old Elizabethans II Datchworth II Cancelled
Potters Bar III Elstree II Cancelled
Braughing II Old Owens II Cancelled
Hatfield Crusaders 3-0 (2.0) Welwyn Garden City III
Shenley Village Northchurch II Cancelled
Flitwick II London Colney II Cancelled
County Hall II Brimsdown II Cancelled
Totteridge II St Albans III Cancelled

Division Ten - 27 May, 2000

*Watford Town III 19-0 (4.5) *Graveley
St Thomas Hatch End II Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II 12-0 (6.0) Greenwood Park
Stevenage IV Cavendish Cancelled
Waltham X Rosedale II 65-10 (31.5) Knebworth Park IV 70-2 (27.5)
Clifton II Shenley Village II Cancelled
Hexton II North Mymms IV Cancelled
Sawbridgeworth III Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
Ware II Monken Hadley Cancelled
West Herts III Hoddesdon III Cancelled

Division Seven - 27 May, 2000

Kings Langley II Boxmoor II Cancelled
Elstree Abbots Langley II Cancelled
Redbourn II Old Camdenians II Cancelled
Eversholt II Watton-at-Stone Cancelled
Old Albanian II Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
Radlett IV Dunstable III Cancelled
Little B. Sahibs Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
Hatch End Cottered II Cancelled
Waltham X Rosedale Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
Northwood II Ware Cancelled

Division Two - 27 May, 2000

Broxbourne 18-1 (10.0) Hoddesdon II
Rickmansworth Northwood Cancelled
Knebworth Park 177-6 (45.5) Berkhamsted 104-7 (48.0)
Abbots Langley St Margaretsbury Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide Old Albanian Cancelled
Harpenden Luton Town II Cancelled

Division One - 27 May, 2000

Hitchin Leverstock Green Cancelled
Potters Bar Dunstable Cancelled
Radlett II Welwyn Garden City Cancelled
Chipperfield 18-1 (10.2) Chorleywood
Millhillians 24-2 (8.3) Sawbridgeworth

Division Eight - 27 May, 2000

Hatfield Hyde II Reed II Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City III North Enfield II Cancelled
Bayford & Hertford II Knebworth Park III Cancelled
UCA II Cockfosters III Cancelled
Parkfield II Stevenage III Cancelled
Northwood Town II Ickleford II Cancelled
Langleybury III Southgate Compton II Cancelled
Botany Bay II Hertford III Cancelled
Allenburys Sandridge II Cancelled
Wormley II 28-10 (29.3) Holtwhites Trinibis II 29-0 (9.0)

Division Four - 27 May, 2000

Wheathampstead II Braughing Cancelled
Old Haberdashers Redbourn Cancelled
Reed Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
Boxmoor North Mymms II Cancelled
Northampton Exiles 64-2 (20.4) UCA
Sandridge Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
Millhillians II Ampthill Town Cancelled
Dunstable II Chorleywood II Cancelled
Bushey Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Berkhamsted II Northwood Town Cancelled

Premier Division - 27 May, 2000

Hemel Hempstead Town Watford Town Cancelled
North Mymms St Albans Cancelled
Cockfosters Stevenage Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City Hertford Cancelled
*Langleybury 11-1 (6.2) *Bishop's Stortford
Hoddesdon West Herts Cancelled

Division Six - 27 May, 2000

Tewin Hexton Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians Harpenden III Cancelled
Leverstock Green II Clifton Cancelled
*Cheshunt 116-10 (36.4) *Southgate Compton 117-4 (30.4)
Ampthill Town II Potton Town Cancelled
Hertingfordbury Hitchin II Cancelled
London Colney Radlett III Cancelled
Hatfield II Old Finchleians II Cancelled
Old Centralians Broxbourne II Cancelled
Old Owens Preston II Cancelled

Division Eight - 02 Jun, 2001

Reed II 127-10 (44.5) Old Haberdashers II 128-9 (46.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 181-4 (53.0) London Colney II 112-10 (43.0)
Ickleford II 60-10 (34.5) Flitwick II 61-0 (17.4)
St Albans III 124-10 (41.5) Parkfield II 103-10 (33.0)
*Langleybury III 70-4 (31.2) *Hatfield Crusaders 69-10 (35.0)
North Enfield II 194-8 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 176-10 (43.0)
*Southgate Compton II 91-10 (46.4) *Knebworth Park III 92-4 (30.2)
Stevenage III 171-9 (53.0) Shenley Village 169-8 (47.0)
*Wormley II 166-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 128-10 (40.5)
*Welwyn Garden City III 98-5 (28.4) *Letchworth Garden City III 96-10 (31.2)

Division Twelve - 02 Jun, 2001

*Langleybury IV 121-10 (38.0) *Harpenden IV 122-5 (38.0)
Monken Hadley II 202-10 (52.4) Hertingfordbury II 174-10 (42.4)
Wheathampstead III 73-10 (19.1) Bushey II 74-7 (20.0)
Rising Stars 165-10 (42.0) Knebworth Park V 122-10 (45.0)
*St Albans IV 130-7 (49.0) *Baldock II 129-10 (41.0)
Old Camdenians III v Wormley III
Northampton Exiles III 153-10 (48.5) Botany Bay III 129-9 (51.0)
*Southgate Adelaide III 200-5 (48.0) *Letchworth Garden City V 128-6 (52.0)

Division Three - 02 Jun, 2001

Knebworth Park II 111-10 (44.2) Bayford & Hertford 145-10 (51.4)
*Bishop's Stortford II 162-10 (46.0) *Luton Town II 173-10 (53.0)
Northampton Exiles 151-2 (45.3) Old Finchleians 150-8 (53.0)
Redbourn 113-10 (48.0) Ampthill Town 117-10 (47.0)
Dunstable II 197-9 (53.0) Langleybury II 128-8 (47.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 216-3 (53.0) St Albans II 178-8 (47.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 212-6 (47.0) Wheathampstead 217-8 (53.0)
Bushey 89-10 (35.0) UCA 91-5 (16.0)
Stevenage II 192-3 (53.0) West Herts II 195-6 (42.2)
Letchworth Garden City II 144-1 (29.0) Hertford II 143-8 (53.0)

Division Nine - 02 Jun, 2001

*North Mymms III 125-9 (53.0) *Elstree II 230-3 (47.0)
*Clifton II 141-4 (47.0) *Cockfosters III 215-10 (52.1)
*Monken Hadley 63-10 (27.0) *Brimsdown II 250-3 (38.0)
*Totteridge II 119-6 (36.4) *Graveley 118-10 (52.2)
*St Thomas 278-5 (48.0) *Old Owens II 107-10 (36.1)
*Northchurch II 126-10 (26.4) *Braughing II 204-5 (53.0)
Potton Town II 135-4 (31.4) Cavendish 134-10 (51.2)
*Greenwood Park 174-7 (46.5) *Potters Bar III 173-4 (53.0)
Clarendon II 123-10 (50.0) Hoddesdon III 124-1 (16.1)
County Hall II 184-10 (53.0) Datchworth II 72-9 (47.0)

Premier Division - 02 Jun, 2001

*Langleybury 207-7 (57.0) *Hertford 137-9 (53.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 130-10 (50.2) Bishop's Stortford 164-10 (56.5)
Hoddesdon 118-8 (54.0) West Herts 155-10 (55.5)
St Albans 278-7 (58.0) Watford Town 200-4 (47.0)
Stevenage 107-2 (28.1) Welwyn Garden City 105-10 (53.1)

Division Five - 02 Jun, 2001

*Ickleford 179-3 (42.3) *Hertingfordbury 176-8 (53.0)
Parkfield 175-9 (53.0) Hitchin II 119-10 (35.0)
*Watford Town II 146-10 (49.2) *Chipperfield II 148-7 (46.3)
Potton Town 240-6 (47.0) North Enfield 112-10 (38.1)
Sawbridgeworth II 102-10 (38.0) Potters Bar II 103-8 (31.0)
Preston II 106-8 (47.2) Cheshunt 193-8 (53.0)
Datchworth 201-6 (51.0) Baldock 202-4 (46.2)
Old Elizabethans 165-6 (43.5) St Margaretsbury II 164-10 (0.0)
Rickmansworth II 72-2 (10.5) Clifton 71-10 (38.2)
London Colney 240-4 (50.0) Brimsdown 158-10 (49.2)

Division Four - 02 Jun, 2001

Braughing 128-2 (39.1) Northchurch 127-10 (48.3)
Sandridge 162-10 (52.3) Berkhamsted II 144-10 (37.4)
Millhillians II 124-10 (42.3) Old Camdenians 127-5 (27.5)
*Clarendon 106-10 (35.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis 275-6 (47.0)
*Hatfield Hyde 109-10 (46.0) *County Hall 110-0 (34.0)
Northwood Town 183-10 (43.4) North Mymms II 194-7 (53.0)
*Reed 88-5 (31.4) *Old Haberdashers 84-10 (41.0)
Harpenden II 261-5 (49.3) Boxmoor 165-10 (42.0)
*Wheathampstead II 110-6 (41.0) *Totteridge 106-10 (41.1)
Chorleywood II 136-10 (53.0) Botany Bay 139-5 (36.1)

Division Ten - 02 Jun, 2001

*West Herts III 139-10 (40.0) *Luton Town III 179-10 (39.0)
Letchworth Garden City IV 106-8 (47.0) Welwyn Garden City IV 168-9 (53.0)
Old Elizabethans II 176-9 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 178-3 (35.1)
*Old Cholmeleians II 161-10 (51.0) *Hatch End II 162-2 (43.4)
Berkhamsted III 197-9 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 198-3 (43.0)
Hexton II 143-10 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 147-9 (45.0)
*Dunstable IV 184-6 (53.0) *Ware II 104-7 (47.0)
Weston 218-3 (45.0) Watford Town III 46-10 (28.0)
*St Albans West Indian 237-7 (52.0) *Knebworth Park IV 236-10 (49.0)
*Stevenage IV 67-1 (13.5) *Shenley Village II 63-10 (44.0)

Division One - 02 Jun, 2001

*North Mymms 66-10 (40.1) *Cockfosters 80-10 (34.0)
*Millhillians 211-8 (51.0) *Knebworth Park 250-3 (49.0)
*Dunstable 193-10 (40.0) *Hitchin 219-8 (53.0)
*Letchworth Garden City 203-6 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth 133-7 (47.0)
*Chorleywood 152-6 (28.0) *Potters Bar 148-10 (50.5)

Division Two - 02 Jun, 2001

Chipperfield 175-8 (53.0) St Margaretsbury 179-4 (42.3)
*Abbots Langley 174-8 (47.0) *Preston 171-10 (50.5)
*Wormley 112-3 (24.3) *Berkhamsted 111-10 (44.0)
Hoddesdon II 284-8 (47.3) Hatfield 228-10 (41.2)
Leverstock Green 202-10 (51.2) Northwood 83-10 (34.0)
*Cottered 158-10 (48.4) *Southgate Adelaide 126-10 (46.2)
*Harpenden 134-10 (39.3) *Flitwick 207-8 (53.0)
Rickmansworth 145-10 (53.0) Eversholt 149-2 (27.2)
Old Albanian 234-3 (52.0) Radlett II 237-4 (46.3)
*Broxbourne 163-7 (47.0) *Kings Langley 203-8 (53.0)

Division Six - 02 Jun, 2001

*Old Cholmeleians 115-10 (46.3) *Hatch End 168-7 (53.0)
Old Owens 175-10 (50.0) Old Albanian II 179-8 (41.0)
*Eversholt II 141-10 (32.2) *Cockfosters II 142-3 (50.1)
*Ampthill Town II 116-4 (39.0) *Tewin 115-10 (40.0)
Southgate Compton 113-10 (42.1) Hatfield II 185-9 (53.0)
*Old Finchleians II 192-8 (47.0) *Abbots Langley II 200-6 (53.0)
*Broxbourne II 128-10 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 129-5 (39.0)
Harpenden III 120-10 (29.4) Leverstock Green II 121-2 (41.4)
*Hexton 178-10 (45.0) *Radlett III 179-10 (50.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 116-8 (30.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 115-10 (42.1)

Division Eleven - 02 Jun, 2001

Bentley Heath 71-10 (32.5) Cheshunt II 73-3 (23.5)
Chorleywood III 51-10 (33.2) Met Police Bushey 55-2 (15.5)
North Mymms IV 139-7 (53.0) Flamstead 142-1 (29.0)
Abbots Langley III 116-10 (44.4) Ibis 117-9 (43.0)
*Rickmansworth III 59-10 (32.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 60-6 (22.0)
*Broxbourne III 109-10 (32.4) *Leverstock Green III 110-3 (49.2)
Hatfield III 185-9 (52.0) Northwood III 109-10 (41.2)
St Margaretsbury III 139-2 (37.2) Two Woods 138-8 (53.0)
Kings Langley III v Chipperfield III

Division Seven - 02 Jun, 2001

*Allenburys 215-3 (44.3) *UCA II 214-6 (53.0)
Old Centralians 182-6 (44.4) Botany Bay II 179-9 (53.0)
Ware 125-10 (45.4) Dunstable III 110-10 (51.4)
*Sandridge II 123-1 (33.2) *Little B. Sahibs 122-10 (47.0)
Old Camdenians II 266-8 (44.3) Elstree 202-4 (55.0)
Northampton Exiles II 79-10 (35.3) Holtwhites Trinibis II 81-2 (18.0)
*Hertford III 143-9 (54.0) *Redbourn II 139-10 (43.4)
Northwood Town II 223-7 (51.0) Watton-at-Stone 225-4 (42.0)
Radlett IV 116-4 (25.0) Northwood II 112-10 (30.0)
*Boxmoor II 151-10 (50.1) *Cottered II 128-10 (44.1)

Division Thirteen - 02 Jun, 2001

Potton Town III 49-9 (20.2) Old Albanian III 52-0 (6.4)
Hemel Hempstead Town V 140-10 (40.4) Waltham X Rosedale III 182-10 (52.2)
Hitchin III v Hoddesdon IV

Division Eight - 01 Jun, 2002

Wormley II 126-4 (40.5) Redbourn II 121-10 (43.5)
Potters Bar III 105-10 (45.2) London Colney II 201-8 (53.0)
*Shenley Village 88-10 (33.0) *Graveley 226-7 (53.0)
*Bayford & Hertford II 120-10 (41.0) *North Enfield II 194-5 (53.0)
*Reed II 203-8 (53.0) *County Hall II 122-9 (47.0)
Sandridge II 160-8 (47.0) Northampton Exiles II 174-8 (53.0)
Southgate Compton II 129-10 (52.4) Ickleford II 40-10 (34.0)
Welwyn Garden City III 199-10 (46.0) Hatfield Hyde II 200-7 (50.0)
Cavendish 160-10 (47.4) Southgate Adelaide II 114-10 (49.4)
St Albans III 176-9 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 130-10 (43.1)

Division Twelve - 01 Jun, 2002

*Botany Bay III 159-6 (52.0) *Ibis 82-9 (48.0)
*Letchworth Garden City V 148-0 (40.0) *Monken Hadley II 146-10 (46.2)
*Tewin II 140-7 (35.5) *Bushey II 139-10 (50.5)
*Harpenden IV 211-6 (48.0) *St Albans IV 194-10 (45.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town V 185-7 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury II 50-10 (29.4)
Hoddesdon IV 22-10 (17.0) Southgate Adelaide III 25-0 (7.0)
*Langleybury IV *Old Albanian III

Division Three - 01 Jun, 2002

*Bishop's Stortford II 192-5 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 137-7 (47.0)
Stevenage II 150-1 (32.0) Botany Bay 149-9 (53.0)
Rickmansworth 164-10 (53.0) Bushey 115-10 (42.0)
Wheathampstead 63-3 (13.0) Southgate Adelaide 57-10 (26.0)
Hertford II 227-6 (52.0) Dunstable II 228-4 (47.4)
*Wormley 156-9 (53.0) *Redbourn 92-10 (38.4)
*Northchurch 116-10 (35.1) *Langleybury II 179-8 (53.0)
*Northwood Town 85-1 (22.4) *Old Finchleians 81-10 (37.5)
*Bayford & Hertford 148-10 (52.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 153-7 (47.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 96-10 (43.0) County Hall 132-10 (51.5)

Division Nine - 01 Jun, 2002

*North Mymms III 112-8 (46.0) *Parkfield II 109-9 (53.0)
*Knebworth Park IV 152-7 (46.4) *Greenwood Park 151-8 (53.0)
*Stevenage III 156-4 (36.0) *Northchurch II 155-8 (53.0)
Clifton II 107-6 (26.5) Hoddesdon III 103-7 (53.0)
Braughing II 225-9 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 227-5 (31.0)
*Langleybury III 165-8 (53.0) *Monken Hadley 121-10 (46.1)
Cockfosters III 90-10 (40.0) Clarendon II 91-1 (23.0)
Potton Town II 102-8 (53.0) Totteridge II 103-2 (25.2)
*Elstree II 202-0 (52.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 208-8 (47.4)
*Hexton II 204-5 (44.3) *Old Owens II 203-5 (53.0)

Championship - 01 Jun, 2002

Welwyn Garden City 183-9 (60.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 184-3 (48.5)
*Hertford 154-5 (56.0) *Stevenage 206-9 (56.3)
*Langleybury 197-9 (58.0) *Luton Town 209-6 (60.0)
*Bishop's Stortford 127-1 (35.1) *St Albans 125-10 (56.4)
Chorleywood 177-8 (60.0) West Herts 178-5 (54.2)
*Hoddesdon 216-7 (49.1) *Potters Bar 212-8 (60.0)

Division Thirteen - 01 Jun, 2002

Shenley Village III Northampton Exiles III Conceded
Watton-at-Stone II Potton Town III
*Thorley II 187-10 (53.0) *Radlett V 191-3 (40.3)
*Hexton III *Wheathampstead III
Potters Bar IV 116-10 (42.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 117-6 (34.0)

Division Five - 01 Jun, 2002

*Waltham X Rosedale 53-10 (30.0) *Berkhamsted II 224-3 (49.0)
*Preston II 157-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 161-4 (34.2)
Old Elizabethans 54-10 (37.0) St Margaretsbury II 121-10 (51.0)
*Millhillians II 77-10 (36.0) *Kings Langley II 78-5 (28.0)
*Datchworth 63-1 (30.5) *Ickleford 62-10 (28.2)
Wheathampstead II 142-10 (52.4) Cheshunt 144-7 (35.0)
Rickmansworth II 105-0 (14.5) Hexton 102-10 (43.0)
*Parkfield 193-6 (47.0) *Brimsdown 195-7 (53.0)
*Radlett III 194-10 (46.3) *Baldock 197-5 (53.0)
Hertingfordbury 159-10 (50.3) London Colney 160-2 (33.0)

Division Four - 01 Jun, 2002

*West Herts II 185-10 (51.0) *Reed 149-10 (40.0)
*North Mymms II 99-10 (40.0) *Sandridge 191-6 (53.0)
*Totteridge 218-5 (52.0) *Potton Town 163-10 (44.0)
*Hatfield Hyde 103-10 (35.0) *Boxmoor 104-3 (29.0)
*Potters Bar II 46-1 (12.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 44-10 (24.5)
Old Haberdashers 92-10 (42.2) Holtwhites Trinibis 93-6 (29.4)
*Luton Town II 147-4 (40.0) *Harpenden II 146-10 (49.1)
*Clarendon 113-10 (50.2) *St Albans II 58-10 (30.1)
*Clifton 189-9 (53.0) *Chorleywood II 184-6 (47.0)
Braughing 57-2 (17.2) Old Camdenians 56-10 (22.4)

Division Ten - 01 Jun, 2002

Hatch End II Berkhamsted III
*Two Woods 111-4 (40.2) *Waltham X Rosedale II 110-8 (53.0)
Brimsdown II 120-9 (47.0) Harpenden Dolphins 153-7 (53.0)
*Ware II *Stevenage IV Conceded
*Shenley Village II 173-10 (49.0) *Met Police Bushey 69-10 (30.4)
*West Herts III 96-4 (37.5) *Old Elizabethans II 95-10 (48.0)
*Old Cholmeleians II 169-10 (52.0) *Dunstable IV 110-8 (48.0)
Datchworth II 205-6 (51.0) Weston 206-9 (48.0)
Letchworth Garden City IV 206-3 (41.0) Sawbridgeworth III 204-8 (53.0)
*Kings Langley III 217-10 (46.5) *Welwyn Garden City IV 43-10 (24.0)

Division One - 01 Jun, 2002

*Letchworth Garden City 96-10 (36.4) *Millhillians 97-5 (30.4)
Knebworth Park 220-7 (53.0) Harpenden 148-9 (47.0)
Watford Town 156-5 (50.0) Dunstable 155-10 (47.0)
Hitchin 118-10 (51.0) Sawbridgeworth 80-8 (49.0)
*North Mymms 146-8 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury 146-8 (47.0)

Division Six - 01 Jun, 2002

Old Finchleians II 101-10 (41.0) Ampthill Town II 132-9 (53.0)
Chipperfield II 87-10 (36.0) Tewin 104-10 (46.0)
Watford Town II 77-10 (28.3) Northwood II 78-1 (14.3)
*Southgate Compton 116-9 (52.0) *Broxbourne II 226-4 (48.0)
*Watton-at-Stone 116-10 (32.4) *Old Albanian II 129-10 (49.0)
Harpenden III 89-6 (35.1) Hatfield II 86-10 (43.2)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 232-4 (53.0) *Hatch End 188-6 (47.0)
*Abbots Langley II 122-5 (43.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 121-10 (50.0)
Cockfosters II Hitchin II Conceded
Eversholt II 83-3 (32.3) Ware 79-10 (35.0)

Division Eleven - 01 Jun, 2002

St Margaretsbury III 172-6 (53.0) Luton Town III 173-2 (22.5)
Abbots Langley III 96-6 (34.0) Cheshunt II 95-10 (33.2)
Northwood III 159-9 (36.3) Rising Stars 157-10 (47.3)
*Knebworth Park V 154-6 (40.0) *Flamstead 153-10 (50.0)
Broxbourne III 126-9 (44.0) Leverstock Green III 140-7 (50.0)
*Rickmansworth III 113-6 (41.3) *Bentley Heath 111-10 (30.0)
North Mymms IV 109-9 (53.0) Baldock II 110-2 (38.2)
Bragbury 220-3 (50.0) Hatfield III 102-10 (29.0)
*Chorleywood III 65-10 (26.0) *Wormley III 66-9 (35.0)

Division Two - 01 Jun, 2002

Kings Langley 262-3 (53.0) Old Albanian 221-5 (47.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 206-5 (51.0) Hatfield 87-10 (32.1)
Knebworth Park II 166-2 (31.4) Radlett II 165-10 (40.2)
*Berkhamsted 102-3 (37.3) *Abbots Langley 101-10 (45.2)
*Cottered 183-6 (53.0) *Cockfosters 140-6 (47.0)
UCA 122-9 (31.5) Eversholt 121-10 (41.3)
*Ampthill Town 104-4 (42.0) *Leverstock Green 103-10 (47.2)
Flitwick 101-9 (47.0) Chipperfield 171-8 (53.0)
*Preston 161-4 (44.0) *Northwood 160-10 (52.4)
Hoddesdon II 143-10 (45.0) Broxbourne 144-7 (41.0)

Division Seven - 01 Jun, 2002

Northwood Town II 85-10 (39.3) Leverstock Green II 86-2 (23.2)
Old Camdenians II 98-2 (25.4) Flitwick II 95-10 (45.3)
Old Cholmeleians 200-4 (46.1) Dunstable III 199-1 (53.0)
Hertford III 187-4 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 188-2 (44.0)
*Letchworth Garden City III 138-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 139-0 (29.0)
*Boxmoor II 124-10 (48.3) *Old Owens 125-7 (38.0)
*Elstree 164-6 (40.4) *Knebworth Park III 159-10 (44.5)
Old Centralians 102-9 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders 178-6 (53.0)
*Cottered II 147-2 (48.1) *Radlett IV 146-10 (36.5)
Allenburys 182-8 (46.4) UCA II 181-8 (53.0)

Division One - 26 May, 2003

*Luton Town 190-5 (44.5) *Abbots Langley 184-8 (53.0)
*North Mymms 134-10 (47.4) *Sawbridgeworth 102-10 (47.3)
*Langleybury 154-6 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford 83-10 (39.5)
*Dunstable 171-5 (53.0) *Knebworth Park 104-8 (47.0)
Radlett II 176-9 (47.0) Letchworth Garden City 185-7 (53.0)
Hitchin 165-10 (52.5) Harpenden 153-10 (46.2)

Division Eight - 29 May, 2004

*Boxmoor II 55-10 (26.0) *Potters Bar III 56-0 (11.2)
Redbourn II 113-10 (48.0) London Colney II 114-0 (34.0)
*County Hall II 127-1 (30.0) *Northchurch II 123-10 (40.0)
Wormley II 210-7 (51.0) Hatfield Hyde II 203-8 (49.0)
Watford Town II 211-7 (50.0) Hoddesdon III 225-10 (50.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 85-10 (45.0) *Sandridge II 180-5 (53.0)
Allenburys 195-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 186-7 (47.0)
Northwood Town II 198-10 (52.3) Old Haberdashers II 86-10 (31.0)
*Stevenage III 102-7 (36.1) *North Enfield II 100-10 (45.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 117-3 (30.4) Welwyn Garden City III 113-10 (44.5)

Division Twelve - 29 May, 2004

*Thorley II 114-1 (19.1) *Waltham X Rosedale III 113-10 (40.0)
Sawbridgeworth IV 74-1 (18.0) Potters Bar IV 73-10 (25.0)
Southgate Adelaide III 210-7 (50.0) Met Police Bushey II 238-5 (50.0)
Watton-at-Stone II 240-3 (50.0) North Mymms IV 113-10 (36.0)
*Letchworth Garden City V 200-6 (53.0) *Old Albanian III 177-10 (31.3)
Ibis 181-6 (47.0) St Margaretsbury IV 177-8 (50.0)
*Monken Hadley II 160-8 (53.0) *Tewin II 153-8 (47.0)
Leverstock Green III Old Camdenians III Conceded

Division Three - 29 May, 2004

*Sawbridgeworth II 240-6 (53.0) *Cockfosters 175-6 (47.0)
Northwood Town 184-3 (41.4) Bayford & Hertford 183-10 (50.3)
*Wormley 157-3 (40.1) *Letchworth Garden City II 156-10 (51.5)
Knebworth Park II 162-7 (47.0) Chipperfield 205-10 (53.0)
Southgate Adelaide 190-5 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 194-6 (42.0)
*Bishop's Stortford II 233-4 (53.0) *Redbourn 77-10 (46.2)
Botany Bay 161-10 (45.4) Old Finchleians 172-8 (53.0)
Cottered 183-2 (41.1) County Hall 180-10 (52.0)
*Stevenage II 198-5 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 143-10 (41.5)
Bushey 191-10 (53.0) Harpenden II 148-9 (47.0)

Division Nine - 29 May, 2004

Northampton Exiles II 95-6 (41.5) Sawbridgeworth III 94-10 (35.3)
Elstree II 236-7 (53.0) Shenley Village II 227-5 (47.0)
Potton Town II 156-10 (53.0) Monken Hadley 157-3 (39.0)
*Old Camdenians II 237-4 (52.0) *North Mymms III 186-7 (48.0)
Met Police Bushey 190-10 (35.2) Waltham X Rosedale II 233-4 (53.0)
*Greenwood Park 191-2 (35.4) *Flamstead 187-8 (53.0)
*Knebworth Park IV 197-9 (47.0) *Rising Stars 219-8 (53.0)
Parkfield II 98-2 (28.2) Clarendon II 96-10 (40.0)
Old Owens II 152-9 (53.0) Weston 153-1 (40.0)
Hexton II 172-10 (41.1) Ickleford II 147-10 (50.0)

Championship - 29 May, 2004

Hemel Hempstead Town 228-9 (60.0) Millhillians 232-3 (35.4)
Welwyn Garden City 155-10 (59.2) North Mymms 156-2 (44.0)
*St Albans 273-5 (50.0) *Hoddesdon 309-6 (60.0)
West Herts 190-7 (60.0) Stevenage 168-6 (50.0)
St Margaretsbury 178-10 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth 182-3 (45.0)

Division Thirteen - 29 May, 2004

Flamstead II 151-10 (47.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 159-10 (45.0)
*Datchworth III 81-10 (38.4) *Hertford IV 82-9 (26.0)
*Hoddesdon IV 131-1 (27.0) *Old Owens III 130-10 (47.3)
Hexton III 39-10 (15.2) Welwyn Garden City IV 40-7 (16.3)
Hatfield III 93-2 (21.0) Botany Bay III 92-10 (5.0)
*Northampton Exiles III *Stevenage V Conceded

Division Five - 29 May, 2004

Sandridge 130-10 (36.1) Hemel Hempstead Town III 195-8 (53.0)
*Preston II 75-10 (29.5) *Chorleywood II 77-2 (19.0)
Hatch End 203-7 (48.0) Little B. Sahibs 173-7 (52.0)
*Hertingfordbury 118-10 (43.0) *Millhillians II 174-10 (51.0)
*Radlett III 174-5 (44.5) *Baldock 173-8 (53.0)
Old Finchleians II 202-5 (43.5) Kings Langley II 199-10 (52.5)
*Ampthill Town II 129-10 (45.0) *Hatfield Hyde 189-9 (53.0)
*St Margaretsbury II 158-2 (21.0) *North Mymms II 155-10 (51.2)
*Boxmoor 96-4 (23.2) *Harpenden III 92-10 (32.0)
*Luton Town & Indians II 127-10 (44.0) *Knebworth Park III 233-6 (47.3)

Division Four - 29 May, 2004

*Waltham X Rosedale 169-8 (47.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 240-7 (53.0)
*Old Haberdashers 120-10 (36.0) *West Herts II 124-5 (35.3)
*Cheshunt 228-7 (53.0) *Clarendon 165-10 (38.3)
Potton Town 218-2 (44.0) Northampton Exiles 215-5 (53.0)
*Datchworth 127-10 (43.1) *Ickleford 184-10 (53.0)
*Rickmansworth 172-10 (51.1) *Totteridge 173-9 (40.2)
*Clifton 212-9 (52.0) *North Enfield 102-7 (48.0)
Hatfield 129-7 (48.0) Old Elizabethans 243-7 (52.0)
Old Camdenians 117-7 (47.0) London Colney 227-7 (53.0)
Wheathampstead 186-8 (53.0) Langleybury II 173-9 (47.0)

HCPL Division 1 - 29 May, 2004

*Finchampstead 144-6 (37.0) *Oxford & Horspath 231-8 (64.0)
*Henley 135-10 (40.2) *Basingstoke & North Hants 269-6 (61.5)
Potters Bar 329-5 (66.0) Banbury 262-8 (51.0)
High Wycombe 285-4 (65.4) Slough 134-10 (29.5)
*Reading 228-10 (52.3) *Radlett 242-10 (66.0)

Division Ten - 29 May, 2004