First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2017

Premier Division - 03 Jun, 2017

*North Mymms 266-5 (50) Luton Town & Indians 234-10 (49.2)
Potters Bar 157-9 (35.3) *Totteridge Millhillians 158-7 (36.5)
*Letchworth Garden City 248-8 (50) Bishop's Stortford 109-10 (32.3)
Harpenden 256-7 (50) *Hertford 115-10 (37.2)
Radlett 203-10 (45.4) *Welwyn Garden City 207-7 (44.4)

Championship - 03 Jun, 2017

*Chorleywood 71-10 (35) Hoddesdon 72-4 (25)
Reed 302-6 (50) *Botany Bay 230-10 (46)
Dunstable 168-10 (48.3) *Sawbridgeworth 159-10 (44.1)
*Langleybury 230-5 (50) Ampthill Town 141-10 (37.2)
Flitwick 151-10 (47.1) *West Herts 152-4 (38)

Division One - 03 Jun, 2017

*Kings Langley 109-10 (29.5) Old Owens 110-2 (27.1)
*Northwood 214-6 (50) Leverstock Green 218-9 (48.2)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 247-10 (50) Shenley Village 114-10 (36.5)
*Stevenage 191-10 (48.4) Harpenden II 192-9 (49.3)
*Broxbourne 156-10 (44) Old Albanian 160-7 (35.3)

Division Two A - 03 Jun, 2017

*St Albans 193-8 (50) Abbots Langley 194-3 (34.2)
Holtwhites Trinibis 206-10 (48) *Watford Town 143-10 (42)
Preston 225-7 (50) *Knebworth Park 148-10 (45.4)
*Hitchin 186-10 (48.2) Ickleford 187-6 (46)
*Radlett II 93-10 (33.5) Bishop's Stortford II 95-3 (17.5)

Division Two B - 03 Jun, 2017

*Welwyn Garden City II 236-8 (50) Eversholt 238-7 (48.1)
*Bushey 124-10 (36.5) St Margaretsbury 126-4 (24.1)
*Berkhamsted 241-6 (50) Old Elizabethans 194-10 (41.3)
Potton Town 301-7 (50) *Totteridge Millhillians II 226-10 (42.4)
Cockfosters 258-9 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall 203-10 (49)

Division Three A - 03 Jun, 2017

*Datchworth 236-8 (50) Met Police Bushey 71-10 (28.2)
Letchworth Garden City II 269-10 (48.1) *North Enfield 92-10 (29.4)
*Redbourn 194-10 (49.2) Hertford II 139-10 (44.1)
*Knebworth Park II 185-9 (50) Southgate Compton 188-4 (37.4)
Old Finchleians 129-10 (42) *Northchurch 132-1 (22.4)

Division Three B - 03 Jun, 2017

Sawbridgeworth II 214-8 (50) *Baldock 217-1 (36)
*Luton Town & Indians II 126-10 (45) Flitwick II 122-10 (45)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 92-10 (25.4) *Bayford & Hertford 93-3 (20.2)
*Potters Bar II 185-10 (46.1) Wheathampstead 167-10 (44.4)
*Langleybury II 139-8 (50) St Albans West Indian 140-3 (22)

Division Four A - 03 Jun, 2017

Southgate Adelaide 248-10 (48.2) *Sandridge 104-10 (31.1)
*Hatfield Hyde 65-10 (24) Parkfield & Headstone 66-6 (13)
*Cheshunt 156-10 (49.5) Dunstable II 157-5 (33)
*Stevenage II 217-10 (49.2) Chipperfield Clarendon 218-3 (33.1)
*North Mymms II 349-5 (50) Watford Town II 166-10 (40.4)

Division Four B - 03 Jun, 2017

Chorleywood II 211-7 (50) *West Herts II 202-10 (45)
Hertford III 102-10 (41.4) *Hoddesdon II 106-3 (15.3)
*Harpenden III 352-7 (50) Northampton Exiles 147-10 (38.3)
*Ampthill Town II 197-9 (50) Northwood Town 186-10 (47.1)
Broxbourne II 205-10 (46.3) *Reed II 186-10 (48.4)

Division Five A - 03 Jun, 2017

Hatfield & Crusaders 211-10 (49) *Bentley Heath 155-10 (41)
*Ickleford II 242-9 (50) Old Cholmeleians 233-10 (49.3)
Preston II 113-10 (38.5) *Old Haberdashers 117-6 (22.3)
Leverstock Green II 295-6 (50) *Radlett III 130-10 (30.2)
*Waltham X Rosedale 236-9 (50) St Albans II 146-10 (44.3)

Division Five B - 03 Jun, 2017

*Kings Langley II 168-10 (45) Mill Hill Village 131-10 (36.1)
Hertingfordbury 215-7 (50) *Hitchin II 140-10 (39.1)
*Flamstead 128-10 (38.3) Clifton 55-10 (14.2)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 120-10 (38) Luton Town & Indians III 121-2 (24.2)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 230-5 (50) *Shenley Village II 163-10 (46.1)

Division Six A - 03 Jun, 2017

*Rickmansworth 279-6 (50) Welwyn Garden City III 149-10 (32.3)
*London Colney 274-7 (50) Northwood II 101-10 (24.3)
Old Albanian II 99-10 (29.5) *Old Camdenians 102-3 (29.1)
*Redbourn II 308-5 (50) Old Finchleians II 143-10 (34)
*Cockfosters II 148-10 (42.2) Bovingdon 150-7 (29.5)

Division Six B - 03 Jun, 2017

*Hatfield & Crusaders II 98-10 (33.3) Allenburys & County Hall II 99-3 (30.2)
Abbots Langley II 115-10 (36.1) *Frogmore 117-4 (19.4)
*Eversholt II 251-6 (50) Boxmoor 182-10 (42.4)
*Chipperfield Clarendon II 130-10 (40.2) North Enfield II 131-6 (26.1)
Botany Bay II 58-10 (19.3) *Letchworth Garden City III 62-2 (9.3)

Division Seven A - 03 Jun, 2017

Watton-at-Stone 140-10 (40.1) *Berkhamsted II 142-8 (30.2)
Tewin 157-9 (50) *Southgate Adelaide II 118-10 (44.3)
*Old Cholmeleians II 106-9 (50) Weston 107-4 (17.4)
Knebworth Park III 89-10 (33.4) *Old Owens II 92-1 (19.2)
Bushey II 157-10 (47.3) *Totteridge Millhillians III 138-10 (44.4)

Division Seven B - 03 Jun, 2017

*Stevenage III 241-6 (50) Baldock II 169-10 (48.3)
Potters Bar III 191-10 (44.3) *St Margaretsbury II 195-7 (42.2)
*Broxbourne III 256-6 (50) Old Elizabethans II 226-10 (45.2)
Rickmansworth II 105-10 (39.4) *Hatch End 106-6 (32.3)
*Wheathampstead II 80-10 (24) Dunstable III 82-0 (12.2)

Division Eight A - 03 Jun, 2017

Great Gaddesden 136-10 (41.1) *Ware 137-7 (46.1)
Luton Town & Indians IV 203-10 (50) *Hertford IV 182-7 (50)
*Langleybury III 179-7 (50) St Albans III 178-10 (49.3)
*Datchworth II 204-10 (49.4) Harpenden IV 206-6 (31.2)
*Flitwick III 255-9 (50) Pirton 102-10 (34)

Division Eight B - 03 Jun, 2017

Little B. Sahibs 91-10 (32) *Radlett IV 95-5 (35)
*Northwood Town II 125-10 (44.4) Greenwood Park 126-6 (37.1)
*Offley & Stopsley 257-5 (50) Letchworth Garden City IV 73-10 (30.5)
Stevenage IV 161-9 (50) *Northchurch II 162-2 (28.1)
Waltham X Rosedale II 69-10 (39.2) *Northampton Exiles II 70-4 (24.2)

Division Nine A - 03 Jun, 2017

Welwyn Garden City IV 190-10 (47.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 191-4 (45.3)
Bayford & Hertford II 105-10 (45.4) *Hatfield Hyde II 109-6 (29)
Mill Hill Village II 170-10 (43.2) *Reed III 171-5 (43)
Potten End 315-6 (50) *West Herts III 93-10 (35.3)
Shenley Village III 203-6 (50) *Harpenden Dolphins 163-10 (41)

Division Nine B - 03 Jun, 2017

*Leverstock Green III 159-9 (50) Hitchin III 84-10 (35.4)
*Sandridge II 199-9 (50) Redbourn III 194-10 (50)
*Preston III 216-7 (50) Abbots Langley III 66-10 (26.1)
*North Mymms III 139-10 (46.1) Old Minchendenians 140-5 (30.2)
Kings Langley III 165-5 (50) *London Colney II 166-5 (40.2)

Division Ten A - 03 Jun, 2017

Rickmansworth III 269-6 (50) *Knebworth Park IV 125-10 (38)
*Old Albanian III 286-10 (48) Hatfield & Crusaders III 85-10 (33)
*Aldenham 213-10 (41) Boxmoor II 121-10 (35)
Chorleywood III 138-10 (40.3) *Watford Town III 142-6 (33.3)
Ickleford III 173-10 (49.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 177-1 (30.3)

Division Ten B - 03 Jun, 2017

Bentley Heath II 166-10 (50) *Hoddesdon III 170-2 (26)
*Harpenden V 284-10 (49.5) Northwood III 223-8 (50)
*Southgate Compton II 255-8 (50) Flamstead II 103-10 (36.2)
*Old Elizabethans III 188-7 (50) Cheshunt II 127-10 (49)
Hertingfordbury II 277-4 (50) *Cockfosters III 114-10 (43.1)

Regional Division A East - 03 Jun, 2017

Baldock III 208-4 (40) *Old Owens III 152-10 (36)
Botany Bay III 136-8 (40) *Datchworth III 137-8 (36.1)
*Northampton Exiles III 196-9 (40) Southgate Adelaide III 198-5 (32.5)
*Stevenage V 175-7 (40) St Margaretsbury III 179-4 (33.4)
Ware II 60-10 (25.2) *Hitchin IV 64-5 (22.2)

Regional Division A West - 03 Jun, 2017

Northwood Town III 127-10 (39.1) *Bushey III 129-8 (37)
*Frogmore II 303-6 (40) Watford Town V 132-10 (33.1)
Mill Hill Village III 171-10 (37.2) *St Albans IV 162-10 (37.2)
Parkfield & Headstone II 187-10 (37.3) *Watford Town IV 66-10 (21.2)
*Berkhamsted III 208-7 (40) Shenley Village IV 103-10 (27.3)

Regional Division B East - 03 Jun, 2017

*Harpenden VI 226-7 (40) Letchworth Garden City V 98-10 (38.4)
*Old Haberdashers II 238-6 (40) Tewin II 191-8 (40)
Totteridge Millhillians IV 136-10 (32) *Potters Bar IV 73-10 (27.2)

Regional Division B West - 03 Jun, 2017

*Redbourn IV 190-10 (39.3) Boxmoor III 91-10 (34)
Berkhamsted IV 140-7 (40) *West Herts IV 93-10 (24.3)
Chorleywood IV 119-10 (39) *Rickmansworth IV 120-6 (39.2)
Langleybury IV 191-6 (40) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 68-10 (32.3)
*Bushey IV 95-10 (35.1) West Herts V 96-6 (26.2)

Regional Division C East - 03 Jun, 2017

Wheathampstead III 160-9 (40) *Welwyn Garden City V 151-10 (37.2)
Stevenage VI 147-10 (39.4) *Datchworth IV 149-6 (34.4)
Hatfield Hyde III 199-7 (40) *Hoddesdon IV 201-9 (39.4)

Regional Division C West - 03 Jun, 2017

Potten End II 206-9 (40) *West Herts VI 151-10 (35)
Old Eastcotians Abbots Langley IV Conceded
© Copyright DragonStack 2016