First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 11 Jun, 1994

Welwyn Garden City 185-10 (51.1) St Albans 137-10 (35.1)
Hoddesdon 290-4 (52.0) Hertford 233-7 (43.0)
Stevenage 230-4 (52.0) Luton Town 160-7 (40.0)
Hitchin 201-7 (52.0) Barnet 186-10 (44.2)
North Mymms 239-5 (47.2) Watford Town 134-10 (39.5)
West Herts 194-7 (52.0) Cheshunt 198-6 (41.4)
Letchworth Garden City 191-10 (52.0) Berkhamsted 192-4 (40.2)
Radlett 266-3 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 210-6 (40.0)
Sawbridgeworth 247-2 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford 232-8 (46.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 11 Jun, 1994

Old Finchleians II 130-10 (49.3) Wormley II 134-3 (39.0)
Knebworth Park II 194-9 (52.0) Wheathampstead II 195-4 (44.2)
St Margaretsbury II 194-4 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 172-4 (44.0)
Boxmoor II 171-9 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde II 117-10 (45.2)
Old Camdenians II 154-9 (52.0) Old Millhillians II 158-6 (41.0)
Chorleywood II 230-5 (44.0) Eggington II 123-10 (45.5)
Totteridge II 46-10 (35.0) Langleybury II 47-1 (22.0)
Northampton Exiles II 154-10 (43.1) Potters Bar II 155-9 (53.0)
Broxbourne II 131-10 (54.2) Hatfield II 132-8 (41.4)

Division One - 11 Jun, 1994

Old Millhillians 69-10 (30.5) Old Camdenians 73-3 (15.5)
Chorleywood 226-2 (43.0) Eggington 200-7 (51.0)
Totteridge 97-10 (35.1) Langleybury 99-2 (20.0)
Northampton Exiles 247-5 (50.2) Potters Bar 221-9 (42.0)
Hatfield 91-10 (46.5) Broxbourne 94-6 (32.4)
Wormley 83-10 (47.1) Old Finchleians 84-6 (37.0)
Wheathampstead 221-4 (51.0) Knebworth Park 171-9 (47.0)
Leverstock Green 201-9 (46.3) St Margaretsbury 203-3 (43.4)
Boxmoor 189-9 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde 153-9 (40.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 11 Jun, 1994

Hemel Hempstead Town II 149-8 (52.0) Radlett II 150-2 (29.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 149-10 (50.0) Bishop's Stortford II 148-8 (45.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 208-7 (51.5) St Albans II 211-0 (37.1)
Hoddesdon II 105-10 (50.0) Hertford II 109-3 (30.0)
Luton Town II 194-10 (50.0) Stevenage II 195-2 (40.0)
Hitchin II 204-7 (48.0) Barnet II 206-2 (46.2)
North Mymms II 246-5 (52.0) Watford Town II 247-5 (45.0)
Cheshunt II 152-9 (52.0) West Herts II 153-9 (40.0)
Berkhamsted II 224-7 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City II 225-5 (46.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 03 Jun, 1995

Hitchin II 219-5 (51.0) Letchworth Garden City II 156-8 (44.0)
Watford Town II 229-6 (52.0) St Albans II 230-7 (46.0)
Luton Town II 221-7 (41.0) Hoddesdon II 158-8 (57.0)
Stevenage II 184-10 (51.3) Barnet II 160-10 (43.5)
Berkhamsted II 169-10 (48.2) Hertford II 170-6 (46.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 183-6 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford II 171-9 (50.0)
Langleybury II 235-8 (52.0) North Mymms II 144-8 (46.0)
Cockfosters II 194-9 (52.0) Cheshunt II 195-2 (38.0)
West Herts II 173-7 (52.0) Radlett II 172-10 (44.5)
Sawbridgeworth II 177-9 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City II 179-3 (33.3)

Division One (2nd XI) - 03 Jun, 1995

Wormley II Potters Bar II Cancelled
Knebworth Park II Eggington II Cancelled
Old Camdenians II Wheathampstead II Cancelled
Northampton Exiles II Hatfield II Cancelled
Old Millhillians II St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
Totteridge II Chorleywood II Cancelled
Cottered II Harpenden II Cancelled
Old Finchleians II Dunstable II Cancelled
Leverstock Green II 150-7 (43.0) Broxbourne II 148-5 (34.0)

Premier Division - 03 Jun, 1995

Sawbridgeworth 150-10 (42.2) Welwyn Garden City 153-7 (39.5)
Letchworth Garden City 222-10 (51.3) Hitchin 191-10 (42.2)
St Albans 212-5 (43.3) Watford Town 210-8 (48.0)
Luton Town 136-10 (43.0) Hoddesdon 61-10 (26.1)
Stevenage 222-9 (52.0) Barnet 181-6 (47.0)
Hertford 199-8 (52.0) Berkhamsted 128-10 (40.4)
Bishop's Stortford 218-10 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 221-2 (45.0)
Langleybury 110-10 (30.5) North Mymms 111-1 (23.0)
Cheshunt 203-8 (48.0) Cockfosters 171-10 (41.0)
West Herts 213-9 (51.1) Radlett 180-7 (40.0)

Division One - 03 Jun, 1995

St Margaretsbury Old Millhillians Cancelled
Chorleywood 168-6 (37.2) UCA
Harpenden Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
Dunstable Old Finchleians Cancelled
Broxbourne Leverstock Green Cancelled
Wormley 185-7 (45.0) Potters Bar 186-6 (29.5)
Eggington Knebworth Park Cancelled
Wheathampstead Old Camdenians Cancelled
Boxmoor Northampton Exiles Cancelled

Premier Division - 08 Jun, 1996

Luton Town 252-3 (51.0) Hertford 146-9 (49.0)
Watford Town 155-10 (48.0) Barnet 156-4 (32.0)
North Mymms 242-8 (51.0) Hitchin 200-10 (43.0)
Potters Bar 168-9 (52.0) Berkhamsted 115-10 (42.0)
Langleybury 172-10 (51.2) Sawbridgeworth 176-6 (47.2)
Bishop's Stortford 209-9 (52.0) Cheshunt 213-5 (47.1)
Hoddesdon 76-10 (30.1) Radlett 77-2 (21.2)
West Herts 119-10 (51.5) St Albans 120-3 (38.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town 173-10 (51.0) Letchworth Garden City 174-7 (48.2)
Welwyn Garden City 259-8 (49.0) Stevenage 146-9 (45.0)

Division Two - 08 Jun, 1996

Redbourn 89-10 (50.2) Old Owens 90-4 (23.0)
North Enfield 169-7 (52.0) Baldock 133-10 (34.2)
Eggington 133-10 (48.5) Northampton Exiles 136-2 (30.0)
Parkfield 147-9 (52.0) Hatfield 148-7 (40.3)
Old Haberdashers 212-8 (52.0) Totteridge 75-10 (36.0)
Northwood Town 223-9 (50.5) Holtwhites 211-10 (45.3)
Rickmansworth 189-9 (52.0) Bushey 171-10 (47.0)
Datchworth 120-10 (49.1) Preston 121-5 (43.2)
Old Albanian 135-8 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford 137-3 (38.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 08 Jun, 1996

Southgate Compton II 188-9 (52.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 85-8 (48.0)
London Colney II 135-10 (49.2) Baldock II 136-6 (40.2)
Northchurch II 214-10 (50.2) Ware II 143-10 (47.1)
Allenburys II 221-8 (48.0) Southgate Adelaide II 145-9 (48.0)
Old Elizabethans II 152-9 (51.5) Old Haberdashers II 154-4 (30.4)
Elstree II 121-10 (50.2) Reed II 125-5 (30.5)
Hatch End II 243-6 (46.0) Langley II 149-8 (52.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 58-10 (43.0) Preston II 59-4 (14.5)
Sandridge II 144-7 (52.0) Braughing II 145-3 (40.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 08 Jun, 1996

St Margaretsbury II 102-10 (43.4) Hatfield II 106-2 (19.4)
UCA II 230-8 (51.4) Wormley II 172-7 (48.0)
Old Millhillians II 154-10 (50.0) Chorleywood II 119-10 (40.0)
Old Camdenians II 81-10 (27.0) Harpenden II 82-0 (11.5)
Leverstock Green II 148-10 (45.0) Knebworth Park II 152-3 (40.0)
Potters Bar II 65-10 (37.1) Broxbourne II 66-5 (22.1)
Berkhamsted II 191-7 (52.0) Wheathampstead II 174-8 (48.0)
Boxmoor II 159-7 (52.0) Old Finchleians II 162-2 (39.3)
Northampton Exiles II 61-10 (22.5) Cottered II 62-7 (15.0)

Division One - 08 Jun, 1996

Old Camdenians 170-10 (51.3) Harpenden 129-9 (48.0)
Leverstock Green 159-10 (51.0) Knebworth Park 160-8 (43.0)
Broxbourne 142-10 (41.0) Cockfosters 146-8 (56.4)
Wheathampstead 196-6 (52.0) Dunstable 181-7 (48.0)
Old Finchleians 78-10 (35.0) Boxmoor 80-5 (26.0)
Abbots Langley 57-10 (36.1) Cottered 58-3 (17.4)
Hatfield Hyde 156-10 (49.3) St Margaretsbury 159-6 (48.4)
UCA 228-6 (51.0) Wormley 187-10 (48.0)
Old Millhillians 171-10 (52.0) Chorleywood 172-5 (47.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 08 Jun, 1996

Barnet II 189-5 (52.0) Watford Town II 167-10 (43.5)
Hitchin II 119-10 (51.3) North Mymms II 120-4 (37.2)
Cockfosters II 173-10 (47.0) Dunstable II 174-2 (50.0)
Langleybury II 104-10 (48.4) Sawbridgeworth II 105-0 (26.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 250-3 (42.0) Cheshunt II 127-10 (42.0)
Radlett II 214-6 (48.0) Hoddesdon II 156-10 (41.5)
West Herts II 126-10 (49.4) St Albans II 129-0 (24.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 151-9 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 152-2 (45.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 93-10 (41.0) Stevenage II 94-4 (25.0)
Luton Town II 190-10 (51.5) Hertford II 191-5 (47.5)

Division Three - 08 Jun, 1996

Old Elizabethans 167-10 (50.0) Radlett III 168-6 (40.5)
Elstree 165-9 (52.0) Reed 167-5 (38.0)
Hatch End 170-10 (51.0) Langley 151-9 (49.0)
Old Cholmeleians 116-10 (34.2) Ickleford 117-9 (38.0)
Sandridge 134-10 (43.0) Braughing 107-10 (47.0)
Waltham X Rosedale 172-10 (50.0) Southgate Compton 173-5 (41.0)
London Colney 169-9 (52.0) Kings Langley 141-10 (41.2)
Northchurch 187-9 (52.0) Ware 188-1 (38.3)
Allenburys 136-6 (52.0) Southgate Adelaide 140-5 (38.4)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 08 Jun, 1996

Ickleford II 103-9 (52.0) Datchworth II 104-6 (43.0)
Old Albanian II 188-9 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford II 151-7 (48.0)
Redbourn II 207-8 (52.0) Old Owens II 85-10 (40.2)
North Enfield II 94-10 (46.0) Kings Langley II 95-5 (31.5)
Abbots Langley II 240-2 (47.0) Eggington II 97-10 (31.0)
Parkfield II 208-9 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde II 152-10 (44.0)
Radlett IV 209-6 (46.0) Totteridge II 210-6 (53.0)
Holtwhites II 152-7 (52.0) Northwood Town II 118-8 (48.0)
Bushey II 99-10 (34.0) Rickmansworth II 101-5 (41.5)

Premier Division - 07 Jun, 1997

Barnet 221-6 (53.0) Berkhamsted 77-10 (35.0)
Cheshunt 172-7 (53.0) Luton Town 176-2 (43.5)
Bishop's Stortford 170-7 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City 165-10 (46.3)
St Albans 183-8 (51.0) Hitchin 165-9 (45.0)
Sawbridgeworth 118-10 (49.1) Knebworth Park 119-9 (50.0)
Hoddesdon 118-10 (40.3) Stevenage 121-2 (33.4)
Watford Town 187-7 (53.0) Langleybury 126-10 (38.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 152-9 (47.0) Radlett 114-10 (39.0)
North Mymms 101-10 (53.0) Potters Bar 87-10 (33.0)
West Herts 214-5 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City 215-3 (45.1)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 07 Jun, 1997

Letchworth Garden City II Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
St Albans II 150-9 (53.0) Hitchin II 152-3 (35.0)
Cockfosters II 113-10 (41.4) North Mymms II 114-0 (33.1)
West Herts II 210-7 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 149-10 (43.1)
Langleybury II 123-10 (47.2) Old Millhillians II 124-4 (34.5)
Hertford II 154-10 (49.4) Sawbridgeworth II 126-9 (50.0)
Hoddesdon II 116-10 (40.0) Stevenage II 111-10 (40.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 124-10 (40.1) Radlett II 128-6 (42.1)
Luton Town II 227-6 (53.0) Cheshunt II 171-10 (40.0)
Barnet II 93-10 (40.0) Dunstable II 94-3 (30.0)

Division Three - 07 Jun, 1997

Hatch End 140-9 (53.0) Ickleford 144-6 (36.3)
London Colney 180-9 (52.0) Totteridge 182-4 (40.2)
Waltham X Rosedale 204-8 (53.0) Elstree 140-10 (38.0)
Radlett III 185-7 (53.0) Ware 183-10 (46.3)
Langley 200-7 (53.0) Holtwhites 204-3 (41.1)
Kings Langley 189-3 (48.0) Southgate Compton 67-10 (35.1)
Old Cholmeleians 211-7 (52.0) Old Elizabethans 170-9 (48.0)
Allenburys 88-10 (40.0) Braughing 89-2 (25.0)
Northchurch 167-9 (53.0) Sandridge 72-10 (32.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 07 Jun, 1997

Southgate Adelaide II 239-6 (52.0) Ware II 102-10 (38.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 98-10 (45.1) Old Elizabethans II 99-7 (31.0)
Elstree II 159-10 (42.2) Waltham X Rosedale II 149-8 (57.0)
Langley II Holtwhites II Cancelled
Hatch End II 163-9 (53.0) Reed II 164-2 (44.5)
Baldock II 145-10 (43.0) Southgate Compton II 47-10 (31.3)
Northchurch II 36-10 (25.0) Sandridge II 38-0 (20.0)
Braughing II Allenburys II
London Colney II 185-4 (51.0) Totteridge II 150-10 (46.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 07 Jun, 1997

Hatfield Hyde II 97-10 (45.0) Bayford & Hertford II 100-2 (25.0)
Old Albanian II 200-9 (53.0) Eggington II 90-10 (37.1)
Wormley II 139-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 141-7 (46.1)
Parkfield II 205-6 (53.0) Bushey II 67-10 (28.3)
Preston II 195-3 (53.0) North Enfield II 126-10 (43.0)
Old Haberdashers II 118-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 122-2 (35.0)
Northwood Town II 82-10 (34.3) Datchworth II 83-5 (32.1)
Ickleford II 150-10 (50.0) Rickmansworth II 151-8 (40.0)
Old Owens II 109-10 (48.0) Kings Langley II 113-1 (31.0)

Division One - 07 Jun, 1997

Wormley 90-10 (31.0) Abbots Langley 92-6 (27.0)
St Margaretsbury 225-6 (49.1) Harpenden 143-9 (50.0)
Rickmansworth 65-10 (29.4) Leverstock Green 66-5 (21.5)
Cockfosters 173-9 (53.0) Cottered 174-2 (47.0)
Old Millhillians 220-5 (47.0) Hertford 197-3 (41.0)
Chorleywood 185-8 (47.0) Wheathampstead 161-5 (41.0)
Boxmoor 199-8 (53.0) Dunstable 200-9 (47.0)
Hatfield Hyde 153-10 (52.4) Broxbourne 148-10 (42.4)
UCA 191-8 (53.0) North Enfield 138-10 (35.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 07 Jun, 1997

Hatfield II 147-7 (53.0) Broxbourne II 82-9 (47.0)
Cottered II 92-10 (43.0) Potters Bar II 93-3 (27.2)
Boxmoor II 68-10 (37.4) Berkhamsted II 70-1 (17.4)
Redbourn II 147-10 (50.3) Leverstock Green II 150-2 (33.2)
Knebworth Park II 216-6 (53.0) Watford Town II 145-10 (45.3)
Chorleywood II 107-10 (43.3) Wheathampstead II 108-2 (28.3)
St Margaretsbury II 124-10 (44.2) Harpenden II 104-9 (56.0)
Radlett IV 133-10 (42.3) Northampton Exiles II 134-4 (34.2)
UCA II 208-7 (53.0) Old Finchleians II 210-4 (44.2)

Division Two - 07 Jun, 1997

Bayford & Hertford 69-10 (47.4) Hatfield 70-0 (21.0)
Datchworth 212-10 (51.0) Northwood Town 126-10 (45.0)
Parkfield 96-10 (34.4) Bushey 100-6 (48.5)
Southgate Adelaide 205-6 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 155-8 (47.0)
Old Camdenians 283-4 (42.0) Old Haberdashers 181-9 (58.0)
Old Finchleians 176-10 (50.0) Preston 171-10 (49.5)
Old Albanian 211-5 (47.0) Eggington 97-10 (33.3)
Redbourn 211-5 (53.0) Reed 173-9 (47.0)
Old Owens 161-9 (53.0) Baldock 162-9 (46.3)

Division One - 06 Jun, 1998

St Margaretsbury 203-9 (51.0) North Enfield 85-10 (34.2)
Wormley 186-7 (53.0) UCA 187-6 (43.5)
Chorleywood 169-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted 149-9 (47.0)
Broxbourne 202-8 (53.0) Hatfield 89-10 (42.0)
*Abbots Langley 144-9 (53.0) *Dunstable 145-4 (38.0)
Wheathampstead 129-10 (51.3) Harpenden 135-4 (40.4)
Cockfosters 216-8 (52.0) Old Camdenians 205-10 (46.5)
Boxmoor 90-10 (27.1) Rickmansworth 91-6 (35.0)
*Old Finchleians 78-10 (45.0) *Leverstock Green 82-2 (22.4)
Chipperfield 189-10 (49.0) Cottered 90-8 (51.0)

Division Three - 06 Jun, 1998

Waltham X Rosedale Southgate Compton Cancelled
Langley 55-2 (17.0) Flitwick
Kings Langley Ware Cancelled
Radlett III 144-10 (51.1) Clarendon 148-4 (47.3)
County Hall Northchurch Cancelled
London Colney 151-10 (50.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 154-8 (46.2)
Hatch End Eggington Cancelled
Flitwick 213-7 (52.0) Sandridge 182-8 (48.0)
Totteridge Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Elstree 95-10 (47.0) Totteridge 96-0 (23.2)

Division One (2nd XI) - 06 Jun, 1998

*Berkhamsted II 216-7 (50.1) *Chorleywood II 111-10 (46.3)
*Parkfield II 58-10 (34.1) *Boxmoor II 59-3 (26.2)
Kings Langley II 132-7 (53.0) Watford Town II 96-10 (38.0)
Hatfield II 136-9 (53.0) Broxbourne II 89-10 (41.0)
Radlett IV 218-10 (47.3) UCA II 112-10 (34.3)
Old Camdenians II 93-10 (49.1) Cockfosters II 94-4 (29.1)
Harpenden II 90-10 (41.2) Potters Bar II 91-4 (34.0)
Northampton Exiles II 196-9 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 198-5 (41.4)
Cottered II 162-7 (53.0) Chipperfield II 164-6 (44.3)
Old Finchleians II 140-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 144-3 (37.3)

Division Two - 06 Jun, 1998

*Parkfield 205-8 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford 194-10 (46.3)
Redbourn 163-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 166-8 (46.5)
Preston 147-10 (44.0) Datchworth 122-9 (38.0)
Hatfield Hyde 125-10 (43.5) Bushey 126-3 (34.4)
*Old Owens 75-10 (34.2) *Reed 76-2 (27.2)
Baldock 85-10 (40.2) Old Albanian 87-6 (20.4)
*Old Haberdashers 146-9 (53.0) *Eversholt 148-5 (33.1)
Northwood Town 112-10 (40.0) Southgate Adelaide 113-4 (24.1)
Ampthill Town 84-10 (34.2) Northwood 85-4 (21.4)
Ickleford 96-10 (40.0) Braughing 97-5 (30.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 06 Jun, 1998

Old Millhillians II 72-10 (30.0) St Albans II 76-4 (30.0)
Hoddesdon II 264-6 (53.0) Luton Town II 210-10 (41.0)
Hertford II 203-8 (53.0) Dunstable II 104-10 (36.3)
*North Mymms II 130-9 (53.0) *Langleybury II 121-10 (45.5)
*Stevenage II 175-7 (53.0) *Barnet II 153-8 (47.0)
Wheathampstead II 186-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park II 176-7 (47.0)
*Letchworth Garden City II 187-3 (38.0) *Hitchin II 130-6 (37.0)
*Sawbridgeworth II 156-10 (50.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 149-10 (42.3)
West Herts II 252-3 (52.0) Radlett II 256-3 (47.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 216-7 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford II 125-7 (47.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 06 Jun, 1998

Northchurch II Braughing II Cancelled
*Langley II 53-10 (33.5) *County Hall II 54-1 (10.0)
London Colney II 147-7 (41.0) Elstree II
Sandridge II 159-5 (51.0) Old Elizabethans II 97-10 (35.4)
London Colney II 81-10 (42.0) Brimsdown II 84-6 (40.0)
Hatch End II 39-4 (24.0) Flitwick II
Southgate Compton II Totteridge II Cancelled
Eggington II 73-10 (44.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 77-9 (45.0)
Ware II Baldock II Conceded
Holtwhites Trinibis II 148-10 (53.0) Flitwick II 147-8 (47.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 06 Jun, 1998

Preston II 198-9 (53.0) Datchworth II 82-10 (35.0)
Old Haberdashers II 59-10 (36.0) Eversholt II 61-1 (12.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 252-6 (48.0) Bushey II 179-10 (48.2)
Northwood Town II 95-10 (48.0) Southgate Adelaide II 98-1 (25.4)
*Old Owens II 187-6 (53.0) *Reed II 189-8 (46.1)
*Old Albanian II 185-7 (53.0) *Wormley II 186-7 (45.5)
*Abbots Langley II 220-4 (45.0) *Ickleford II 204-10 (52.2)
North Enfield II 150-7 (52.0) Redbourn II 151-2 (40.0)
Northwood II 155-10 (51.4) Ampthill Town II 159-7 (45.3)
*Rickmansworth II 101-10 (44.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 69-10 (40.2)

Premier Division - 06 Jun, 1998

Luton Town 125-10 (53.0) Hoddesdon 126-5 (39.0)
Knebworth Park 121-10 (50.5) Potters Bar 125-5 (32.0)
Welwyn Garden City 212-8 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth 171-9 (47.0)
Hitchin 140-9 (49.0) Letchworth Garden City 141-4 (41.5)
Stevenage 221-4 (53.0) Barnet 85-10 (37.3)
West Herts 80-10 (42.5) Radlett 82-0 (15.3)
St Albans 117-10 (43.5) Old Millhillians 118-5 (50.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 211-7 (52.0) *Bishop's Stortford 215-6 (45.1)
Langleybury 228-5 (53.0) North Mymms 126-7 (47.0)
*Hertford 134-10 (50.1) *Watford Town 120-10 (47.0)

Division One - 05 Jun, 1999

*Old Camdenians 144-10 (52.0) *St Margaretsbury
Old Finchleians 184-9 (53.0) Wormley
Abbots Langley 131-8 (49.0) Berkhamsted
Knebworth Park 200-6 (50.0) Rickmansworth 21-3 (13.0) R
Southgate Adelaide 170-8 (32.0) Northwood
Chipperfield 46-5 (23.0) Leverstock Green
Cottered 160-8 (51.0) Harpenden 46-1 (17.3) R
Broxbourne 134-10 (50.3) Wheathampstead 30-1 (14.0) R
*Hatfield 109-9 (51.0) *Hitchin 9-0 (3.0) R
Old Albanian 208-7 (52.0) Dunstable 29-1 (8.0) R

Premier Division A - 05 Jun, 1999

Radlett v Hemel Hempstead Town
St Albans v North Mymms
Watford Town v Bishop's Stortford
Hoddesdon v Langleybury
Hertford v Stevenage

Division Three (2nd XI) - 05 Jun, 1999

Holtwhites Trinibis II v Elstree II
Datchworth II v Potton Town II
Ware II v London Colney II
Botany Bay II v Totteridge II
Flitwick II v Old Haberdashers II
Old Elizabethans II v Clarendon II
Northchurch II v Baldock II
Hatch End II v Bushey II
Braughing II v Brimsdown II
Old Cholmeleians II v Waltham X Rosedale II

Premier Division B (2nd XI) - 05 Jun, 1999

Old Millhillians v Berkhamsted
Sawbridgeworth v Chorleywood
Dunstable v Luton Town
North Mymms v Wheathampstead
Hertford v Stevenage

Division Two (2nd XI) - 05 Jun, 1999

Radlett III v Wormley II
Eversholt II v UCA II
Hatfield Hyde II v Northwood Town II
Old Owens II v Reed II
Bayford & Hertford II v Abbots Langley II
North Enfield II v Parkfield II
County Hall II v Ickleford II
Sandridge II v Southgate Compton II
Northwood II v Southgate Adelaide II
Old Albanian II v Redbourn II

Premier Division B - 05 Jun, 1999

Sawbridgeworth v Chorleywood
West Herts v Cockfosters
Luton Town v Potters Bar
Letchworth Garden City v Welwyn Garden City
Barnet v Old Millhillians

Division Three - 05 Jun, 1999

Hatch End v Old Owens
Parkfield v Brimsdown
Waltham X Rosedale v Old Cholmeleians
Holtwhites Trinibis v Elstree
Radlett IV v Northchurch
Potton Town v Southgate Compton
London Colney v Ware
County Hall v Ickleford
Old Elizabethans v Clarendon
Botany Bay v Totteridge

Premier Division A (2nd XI) - 05 Jun, 1999

Knebworth Park v Bishop's Stortford
Hemel Hempstead Town v Radlett
Hoddesdon v Langleybury
West Herts v St Albans
Welwyn Garden City v Letchworth Garden City

Division One (2nd XI) - 05 Jun, 1999

*Northampton Exiles II 140-9 (53.0) *Watford Town II
*Hatfield II 135-9 (52.0) *Hitchin II 38-0 (12.3) R
Preston II 83-10 (41.0) Kings Langley II 84-1 (16.2)
Harpenden II 202-2 (44.0) Cottered II 166-10 (43.1)
Chipperfield II 97-10 (44.0) Leverstock Green II 34-2 (10.0) R
Potters Bar II 105-10 (36.0) Broxbourne II 1-2 (3.0) R
Barnet II 106-9 (50.0) Ampthill Town II
Cockfosters II 96-9 (49.0) Rickmansworth II
*Boxmoor II 137-9 (53.0) *Old Finchleians II 10-1 (4.2) R
Old Camdenians II 84-10 (42.0) St Margaretsbury II 20-0 (6.0) R

Division Two - 05 Jun, 1999

Bushey v Reed
UCA v Eversholt
Preston v Kings Langley
Northampton Exiles v Redbourn
Baldock v Boxmoor
Sandridge v Datchworth
Flitwick v Old Haberdashers
Hatfield Hyde v Northwood Town
North Enfield v Braughing
Bayford & Hertford v Ampthill Town

Division Six - 03 Jun, 2000

London Colney Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Tewin 170-9 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 170-6 (47.0)
Potton Town 181-10 (50.0) Preston II 120-10 (40.0)
Hatfield II 160-6 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 135-9 (47.0)
Hitchin II 127-10 (48.4) Ampthill Town II 120-10 (40.3)
Cheshunt 108-10 (50.0) Old Centralians 74-10 (30.0)
Broxbourne II 144-8 (53.0) Clifton 145-6 (43.3)
Southgate Compton 161-10 (50.3) Old Owens 69-10 (38.5)
Harpenden III 115-10 (40.3) Hexton 119-1 (10.1)
Radlett III 205-5 (53.0) Old Finchleians II 148-8 (47.0)

Division Two - 03 Jun, 2000

*Luton Town II 88-10 (45.4) *Northwood 94-5 (28.2)
Broxbourne 86-10 (45.1) Harpenden 87-1 (32.2)
Southgate Adelaide 79-10 (46.0) Knebworth Park 80-5 (39.2)
St Margaretsbury 181-7 (53.0) Hoddesdon II 150-9 (47.0)
Rickmansworth 121-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted 122-6 (43.3)
Old Albanian 102-10 (36.3) Abbots Langley 44-10 (20.5)

Division Ten - 03 Jun, 2000

Waltham X Rosedale II 154-10 (50.0) Clifton II 73-10 (25.2)
Hexton II 103-10 (48.2) St Thomas 104-5 (38.0)
*Sawbridgeworth III 134-10 (46.5) *Greenwood Park 138-2 (42.1)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 140-10 (50.0) *Hatch End II 120-7 (50.0)
Ware II 149-10 (50.0) North Mymms IV 145-5 (40.0)
Stevenage IV 183-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park IV 140-10 (45.4)
Watford Town III 84-10 (36.5) West Herts III 70-10 (37.0)
Old Cholmeleians II Hoddesdon III Cancelled
Monken Hadley 120-9 (53.0) Cavendish 121-5 (29.5)
Graveley 110-10 (42.3) Shenley Village II 76-10 (32.5)

Division Five - 03 Jun, 2000

*Old Elizabethans 99-10 (52.0) *Northchurch 101-7 (43.1)
North Enfield 193-8 (53.0) Baldock 158-10 (42.0)
Cockfosters II 76-10 (32.2) Chipperfield II 80-2 (28.4)
Brimsdown 62-10 (20.3) Holtwhites Trinibis 65-2 (18.3)
*Datchworth 51-10 (28.5) *Clarendon 53-4 (20.3)
Rickmansworth II 101-10 (50.0) Ickleford 102-6 (38.0)
Watford Town II 176-7 (51.0) St Margaretsbury II 148-8 (45.0)
Parkfield 149-10 (52.0) Botany Bay 152-9 (48.0)
Totteridge 206-7 (53.0) Potters Bar II 193-8 (47.0)
*Harpenden II 218-9 (51.4) *County Hall 123-7 (48.0)

Premier Division - 03 Jun, 2000

West Herts 140-10 (57.3) Watford Town 125-10 (50.3)
*St Albans 119-10 (51.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town 123-3 (37.1)
*Hertford 147-10 (56.4) *Stevenage 148-3 (37.5)
*Langleybury 217-4 (56.0) *Cockfosters 77-10 (35.2)
North Mymms 75-10 (56.5) Bishop's Stortford 38-10 (28.0)
*Letchworth Garden City 158-10 (56.4) *Hoddesdon 159-8 (52.3)

Division Three - 03 Jun, 2000

Wormley 175-8 (53.0) Wheathampstead 99-10 (36.0)
*Knebworth Park II 171-9 (53.0) *Stevenage II 172-6 (46.3)
Cottered 175-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 95-10 (44.5)
West Herts II 170-10 (49.0) Hatfield 155-10 (49.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 80-10 (42.0) Kings Langley 83-0 (14.4)
Old Finchleians 214-6 (53.0) Langleybury II 193-6 (47.0)
*St Albans II 129-10 (53.0) *Preston 69-10 (46.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 144-8 (53.0) Eversholt 145-3 (32.5)
Welwyn Garden City II 171-9 (53.0) Hertford II 156-8 (47.0)
*Bishop's Stortford II 135-9 (53.0) *Flitwick 136-8 (43.0)

Division Nine - 03 Jun, 2000

Datchworth II 77-10 (36.3) Clarendon II 78-0 (27.4)
*Flitwick II 191-10 (51.3) *Hatfield Crusaders 119-9 (48.0)
Braughing II 231-4 (53.0) Potton Town II 232-6 (44.1)
Totteridge II 146-10 (50.0) Potters Bar III 123-9 (50.0)
*North Mymms III 141-10 (50.0) *Old Owens II 102-8 (50.0)
Elstree II 54-10 (41.5) Old Haberdashers II 55-4 (20.2)
London Colney II 132-10 (48.5) County Hall II 76-10 (33.1)
*Old Elizabethans II 200-6 (53.0) *Northchurch II 165-8 (47.0)
St Albans III 90-10 (40.3) Welwyn Garden City III 94-6 (32.5)
*Brimsdown II 121-10 (52.4) *Shenley Village 124-2 (34.0)

Division Four - 03 Jun, 2000

Bushey 165-10 (52.0) Chorleywood II 146-8 (48.0)
*Hatfield Hyde 136-10 (47.0) *Old Haberdashers 142-4 (34.3)
*Ampthill Town 188-9 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 120-7 (47.0)
Millhillians II 72-10 (37.4) Reed 73-1 (11.3)
North Mymms II 160-9 (53.0) UCA 164-5 (43.3)
*Braughing 189-10 (52.3) *Dunstable II 193-8 (47.0)
Northwood Town 118-10 (43.4) Northampton Exiles 120-5 (45.1)
Sandridge 160-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 49-10 (22.4)
Wheathampstead II 74-10 (38.4) Redbourn 75-0 (25.5)
*Boxmoor 100-10 (34.0) *Bayford & Hertford 103-6 (30.0)

Division One - 03 Jun, 2000

Chipperfield 95-10 (43.5) Leverstock Green 96-5 (36.3)
Millhillians 117-9 (53.0) Radlett II 64-10 (32.3)
Dunstable 181-7 (50.0) Chorleywood 125-6 (44.0)
Sawbridgeworth 86-10 (44.5) Hitchin 87-4 (34.1)
Potters Bar 142-6 (48.0) Welwyn Garden City 143-6 (32.1)

Division Eight - 03 Jun, 2000

Allenburys 159-10 (50.1) North Enfield II 162-6 (44.1)
Bayford & Hertford II 146-8 (53.0) Wormley II 127-8 (47.0)
Reed II 121-10 (40.0) Letchworth Garden City III 122-1 (40.0)
Cockfosters III 66-10 (34.4) Northwood Town II 68-4 (15.2)
*Hatfield Hyde II 111-10 (42.2) *Langleybury III 112-5 (32.4)
Stevenage III 171-10 (45.0) Knebworth Park III 130-10 (50.0)
Southgate Compton II 106-10 (52.4) Hertford III 46-10 (33.0)
*UCA II 196-7 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 152-9 (47.0)
Sandridge II 134-8 (53.0) Ickleford II 133-8 (47.0)
Parkfield II Botany Bay II Cancelled

Division Seven - 03 Jun, 2000

*Little B. Sahibs 202-8 (53.0) *Radlett IV 202-8 (47.0)
*Ware 212-8 (44.5) *Redbourn II 151-8 (55.0)
Hatch End 212-7 (52.0) Eversholt II 204-9 (48.0)
Northwood II 210-9 (53.0) Elstree 78-10 (31.1)
Old Albanian II 221-7 (50.4) Kings Langley II 114-7 (49.0)
*Northampton Exiles II 159-5 (53.0) *Dunstable III 160-3 (45.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 104-10 (49.5) Watton-at-Stone 105-6 (35.2)
Old Camdenians II 135-10 (44.0) Cottered II 138-9 (51.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 93-10 (44.0) Abbots Langley II 94-9 (54.0)
Boxmoor II 105-10 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale 108-1 (20.0)

Division Twelve - 09 Jun, 2001

Langleybury IV v Old Camdenians III
Northampton Exiles III 150-4 (39.1) Monken Hadley II 148-10 (48.4)
*Southgate Adelaide III 177-7 (53.0) *Rising Stars 141-10 (44.0)
*Harpenden IV 139-10 (51.5) *Knebworth Park V 143-2 (32.0)
Baldock II Wheathampstead III Conceded
Hertingfordbury II 144-10 (50.0) Wormley III 145-7 (48.0)
Botany Bay III 206-5 (41.0) Bushey II 205-4 (48.3)
*St Albans IV 167-9 (47.0) *Letchworth Garden City V 209-8 (53.0)

Division Eight - 09 Jun, 2001

*Old Haberdashers II 198-4 (42.0) *Knebworth Park III 197-7 (53.0)
London Colney II 150-2 (29.1) Bayford & Hertford II 149-8 (52.0)
*Stevenage III 101-2 (27.2) *Flitwick II 97-10 (36.3)
St Albans III 149-10 (51.3) Hatfield Crusaders 150-2 (41.5)
Langleybury III 140-10 (40.3) Reed II 145-5 (27.2)
Letchworth Garden City III North Enfield II Conceded
*Hatfield Hyde II 118-10 (46.1) *Southgate Compton II 200-8 (49.1)
Southgate Adelaide II 212-9 (51.0) Shenley Village 215-5 (49.0)
*Wormley II 139-10 (52.3) *Ickleford II 91-9 (47.0)
Welwyn Garden City III 224-5 (53.0) Parkfield II 98-10 (43.0)

Division Three - 09 Jun, 2001

*Knebworth Park II 254-5 (53.0) *Dunstable II 181-8 (47.0)
*Redbourn 207-2 (47.0) *Luton Town II 173-7 (53.0)
*Old Finchleians 142-8 (46.0) *Wheathampstead 203-8 (52.0)
*Ampthill Town 118-10 (36.5) *UCA 129-8 (53.0)
Stevenage II 103-10 (0.0) Langleybury II 104-2 (0.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 100-5 (42.0) Bishop's Stortford II 99-10 (44.0)
Bayford & Hertford 208-3 (37.3) Welwyn Garden City II 205-5 (50.0)
*Northampton Exiles 215-7 (51.0) *Bushey 166-10 (40.2)
West Herts II 217-9 (46.1) Hertford II 213-10 (52.3)
*St Albans II 185-3 (41.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 184-9 (53.0)

Premier Division - 09 Jun, 2001

*Hemel Hempstead Town 183-7 (58.0) *Hertford 144-10 (38.0)
*Watford Town 199-10 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford 156-7 (47.0)
Hoddesdon 68-10 (27.2) Langleybury 172-10 (49.3)
Welwyn Garden City 187-7 (46.3) St Albans 183-6 (53.0)
*Stevenage 131-8 (51.0) *West Herts 177-4 (57.0)

Division Four - 09 Jun, 2001

*Reed 148-9 (53.0) *Braughing 149-8 (45.1)
Northwood Town 155-10 (50.1) Berkhamsted II 166-10 (49.0)
Hatfield Hyde 232-5 (48.0) Old Camdenians 130-10 (36.5)
*Boxmoor 147-10 (43.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 149-9 (39.4)
Totteridge 204-8 (53.0) County Hall 134-10 (37.2)
Chorleywood II 83-10 (37.3) North Mymms II 188-9 (53.0)
*Millhillians II 179-2 (42.2) *Old Haberdashers 174-10 (52.4)
*Sandridge 132-7 (51.0) *Harpenden II 137-3 (30.4)
*Wheathampstead II 144-9 (41.3) *Clarendon 134-10 (45.5)
Botany Bay 107-10 (43.0) Northchurch 108-5 (30.0)

Division Nine - 09 Jun, 2001

*Elstree II *St Thomas Conceded
*Clifton II 140-10 (42.0) *Potters Bar III 143-7 (41.0)
Potton Town II 228-3 (53.0) Monken Hadley 229-6 (45.0)
Graveley 160-10 (47.0) Clarendon II 135-10 (48.3)
Old Owens II 199-4 (43.5) Northchurch II 198-10 (51.5)
Braughing II 233-7 (49.0) Cockfosters III 236-3 (37.3)
Cavendish 261-9 (41.0) North Mymms III 118-10 (30.0)
*Datchworth II 84-5 (21.4) *Greenwood Park 83-10 (43.0)
Brimsdown II 172-6 (53.0) Hoddesdon III 174-1 (24.4)
*Totteridge II 223-5 (45.0) *County Hall II 220-2 (52.0)

Division Five - 09 Jun, 2001

Preston II 57-10 (33.3) Hertingfordbury 59-1 (12.3)
*Chipperfield II 158-5 (30.0) *Hitchin II 157-10 (0.0)
*Watford Town II 143-9 (46.0) *Rickmansworth II 141-10 (52.0)
*North Enfield 158-9 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans 115-10 (37.4)
Datchworth 31-9 (19.4) Potters Bar II 32-1 (12.0)
*Cheshunt 227-5 (50.0) *Brimsdown 174-10 (44.0)
Ickleford 199-9 (53.0) Baldock 195-9 (47.0)
Parkfield 211-5 (49.0) St Margaretsbury II 186-9 (51.0)
Clifton 185-2 (47.0) Sawbridgeworth II 239-8 (53.0)
London Colney 171-9 (51.0) Potton Town 174-5 (43.5)

Division Ten - 09 Jun, 2001

Waltham X Rosedale II 210-7 (50.0) Luton Town III 195-8 (50.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 241-4 (46.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV 242-8 (53.0)
Old Elizabethans II 172-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park IV 174-4 (42.5)
*Old Cholmeleians II 65-10 (23.0) *Watford Town III 139-10 (40.0)
*Stevenage IV 204-6 (50.0) *Berkhamsted III 137-10 (33.2)
*Ware II 82-2 (20.0) *Hexton II 79-10 (30.0)
*Dunstable IV 119-10 (30.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 225-2 (45.0)
Letchworth Garden City IV 56-2 (16.0) Weston 53-10 (34.2)
West Herts III 170-10 (40.5) St Albans West Indian 171-6 (24.0)
Hatch End II 197-10 (52.5) Shenley Village II 156-9 (47.0)

Division One - 09 Jun, 2001

Cockfosters 223-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park 142-10 (37.0)
Letchworth Garden City 194-1 (30.2) Millhillians 191-9 (51.0)
North Mymms 183-7 (47.0) Dunstable 185-9 (53.0)
*Sawbridgeworth 191-6 (41.4) *Potters Bar 187-9 (50.0)
*Hitchin 166-9 (44.0) *Chorleywood 231-9 (46.0)

Division Six - 09 Jun, 2001

Old Finchleians II 146-10 (51.0) Hatch End 151-7 (46.5)
*Old Owens 178-7 (49.0) *Cockfosters II 179-4 (41.1)
*Hexton 156-10 (50.0) *Eversholt II 297-2 (40.0)
Leverstock Green II 202-4 (51.0) Tewin 149-10 (47.4)
Southgate Compton 200-6 (42.0) Kings Langley II 199-6 (52.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 226-6 (50.0) *Abbots Langley II 155-9 (50.0)
Old Cholmeleians 171-10 (53.0) Broxbourne II 172-9 (46.5)
*Harpenden III 116-9 (37.0) *Old Albanian II 115-7 (43.0)
*Hatfield II 201-4 (43.2) *Radlett III 200-6 (50.0)
Ampthill Town II 166-5 (46.0) Waltham X Rosedale 168-5 (38.3)

Division Two - 09 Jun, 2001

*Berkhamsted 201-1 (36.1) *Chipperfield 200-8 (47.0)
Southgate Adelaide 155-7 (53.0) Preston 159-7 (43.2)
Wormley 80-1 (11.4) Harpenden 79-10 (40.1)
Hatfield 232-10 (50.1) Eversholt 233-6 (48.2)
St Margaretsbury 195-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green 163-9 (47.0)
*Cottered 64-10 (25.0) *Broxbourne 171-8 (53.0)
*Flitwick 170-9 (45.5) *Abbots Langley 169-8 (52.0)
*Rickmansworth 219-5 (47.0) *Radlett II 227-7 (53.0)
*Northwood 267-4 (53.0) *Old Albanian 172-9 (47.0)
Kings Langley 304-3 (45.3) Hoddesdon II 300-4 (53.0)

Division Eleven - 09 Jun, 2001

Bentley Heath 176-8 (46.0) Leverstock Green III 197-10 (51.5)
*Northwood III 91-10 (0.0) *Chorleywood III 94-1 (20.0)
*St Margaretsbury III 109-3 (41.0) *North Mymms IV 182-6 (47.0)
*Abbots Langley III 144-2 (32.0) *Kings Langley III 139-10 (51.5)
Rickmansworth III 54-10 (36.0) Cheshunt II 55-0 (29.4)
Flamstead 92-2 (24.2) Met Police Bushey 89-10 (38.5)
*Ibis 149-7 (53.0) *Hatfield III 150-4 (40.1)
*Two Woods 165-6 (52.5) *Broxbourne III 163-10 (46.3)
Chipperfield III v Harpenden Dolphins

Division Seven - 09 Jun, 2001

*Allenburys 200-5 (49.0) *Northampton Exiles II 111-10 (36.5)
*Botany Bay II 141-2 (28.5) *Ware 138-10 (52.5)
*Northwood II 164-2 (40.0) *Dunstable III 162-10 (52.0)
*Northwood Town II 238-6 (52.0) *Little B. Sahibs 179-10 (47.3)
Old Camdenians II 194-10 (50.0) Redbourn II 171-10 (47.5)
*Boxmoor II 194-3 (40.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 190-8 (53.0)
Hertford III 148-10 (40.1) UCA II 149-8 (45.0)
Watton-at-Stone 201-8 (53.0) Old Centralians 80-10 (28.0)
Elstree 237-3 (48.0) Radlett IV 113-10 (37.3)
Cottered II 140-10 (47.1) Sandridge II 105-10 (44.0)

Division Thirteen - 09 Jun, 2001

*Hemel Hempstead Town V *Potton Town III Conceded
*Waltham X Rosedale III 177-5 (48.0) *Tewin II 223-9 (52.0)
*Old Albanian III 239-5 (38.2) *Hoddesdon IV 234-8 (41.0)

Championship - 03 Jun, 2002

Bishop's Stortford 123-10 (55.0) Hoddesdon 124-1 (39.3)
West Herts 225-2 (52.0) Luton Town 107-10 (49.5)
Potters Bar 217-9 (59.3) Stevenage 223-6 (51.4)
*St Albans 210-5 (51.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town 209-9 (60.0)
*Langleybury 172-7 (64.5) *Welwyn Garden City 171-10 (52.1)
*Chorleywood 158-4 (37.2) *Hertford 156-10 (55.0)

Division Twelve - 31 May, 2003

*Hoddesdon IV 133-10 (42.5) *Thorley II 152-10 (45.2)
Hertingfordbury II 45-10 (23.1) Southgate Adelaide III 194-10 (45.0)
*Radlett V 269-9 (39.5) *Ibis 54-10 (18.5)
Waltham X Rosedale III Langleybury IV
*Tewin II 210-10 (52.0) *Letchworth Garden City V 150-10 (43.0)
Monken Hadley II 123-10 (36.5) Shenley Village III 178-10 (46.0)
*Potters Bar IV 218-3 (50.0) *Botany Bay III 96-10 (34.3)

Division Eight - 31 May, 2003

Old Camdenians II 116-2 (28.0) Bayford & Hertford II 114-10 (48.0)
*Northampton Exiles II 209-9 (52.0) *Wormley II 211-7 (46.0)
*Potters Bar III 108-9 (54.0) *Ickleford II 204-3 (46.0)
London Colney II 255-6 (41.2) Totteridge II 252-6 (53.0)
Reed II 95-10 (39.2) County Hall II 109-10 (40.2)
*Sandridge II 186-10 (49.5) *North Enfield II 130-10 (41.3)
Hatfield Hyde II 180-10 (45.0) Monken Hadley 223-7 (49.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 128-7 (47.0) Welwyn Garden City III 150-9 (53.0)
*Redbourn II 193-9 (47.0) *Hoddesdon III 198-9 (53.0)
Old Haberdashers II 132-3 (18.0) St Albans West Indian 131-10 (52.0)

Division Three - 31 May, 2003

*Welwyn Garden City II 208-7 (46.1) *Redbourn 205-9 (53.0)
Northampton Exiles 115-8 (47.0) Hatfield 165-6 (53.0)
*Wheathampstead 170-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay 120-10 (30.0)
*Cottered 167-10 (53.0) *Potton Town 27-10 (17.3)
*County Hall 122-2 (20.2) *Reed 121-10 (49.5)
Letchworth Garden City II 123-8 (47.0) Bishop's Stortford II 188-9 (53.0)
Rickmansworth 168-5 (42.5) Hertford II 166-10 (48.0)
St Albans II 194-6 (47.0) Harpenden II 195-8 (53.0)
Bayford & Hertford 211-7 (47.0) Southgate Adelaide 210-8 (53.0)
*Bushey 192-10 (52.4) *Northwood Town 96-10 (38.4)

Championship - 31 May, 2003

*Chorleywood 175-4 (40.2) *Millhillians 173-10 (59.2)
St Margaretsbury 280-6 (58.3) Stevenage 154-10 (48.3)
*Hertford 157-9 (52.0) *Potters Bar 217-9 (60.0)
Welwyn Garden City 231-8 (60.0) Hoddesdon 187-10 (45.2)
St Albans 191-8 (60.0) West Herts 170-9 (56.0)

Division Thirteen - 31 May, 2003

*Watton-at-Stone II 203-6 (51.0) *Datchworth III 108-9 (49.0)
Met Police Bushey II v Potton Town III
Hexton III v Wheathampstead III
*Flamstead II 117-3 (28.5) *St Margaretsbury IV 116-10 (32.2)
*Old Albanian III 127-10 (34.3) *Welwyn Garden City IV 123-10 (27.4)

Division Four - 31 May, 2003

Clarendon 259-3 (53.0) Luton Town II 148-10 (43.0)
Old Camdenians 206-7 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 207-5 (44.2)
London Colney 122-7 (53.0) Potters Bar II 124-8 (30.0)
Waltham X Rosedale 168-5 (47.0) West Herts II 167-10 (48.0)
Ickleford 196-8 (42.2) Clifton 195-8 (53.0)
*Old Haberdashers 196-10 (52.3) *Langleybury II 192-10 (45.1)
*Boxmoor 196-10 (51.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 199-9 (46.0)
*Sandridge 134-7 (39.0) *North Enfield 131-10 (52.4)
*Totteridge 120-10 (40.5) *Hatfield Hyde 173-9 (53.0)
*Stevenage II 220-5 (50.0) *North Mymms II 166-9 (50.0)

Division Nine - 31 May, 2003

*Greenwood Park 104-3 (28.3) *Sawbridgeworth III 100-10 (49.2)
*Hexton II 276-8 (50.0) *Southgate Compton II 127-7 (50.0)
Parkfield II 84-10 (33.0) Northchurch II 85-3 (12.0)
*Met Police Bushey 172-10 (49.0) *North Mymms III 58-10 (41.3)
*Elstree II 186-10 (44.2) *Shenley Village II 186-6 (53.0)
*Cockfosters III 191-5 (44.3) *Knebworth Park IV 189-9 (53.0)
*Clarendon II 143-5 (46.3) *Potton Town II 142-10 (52.4)
*Old Owens II 151-10 (51.0) *Stevenage III 152-3 (27.0)
Waltham X Rosedale II 159-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 159-10 (47.0)
*Langleybury III 188-9 (53.0) *Clifton II 189-5 (41.3)

Division Five - 31 May, 2003

*Hatch End 139-10 (45.0) *Chorleywood II 154-7 (53.0)
*Preston II 201-8 (53.0) *Hexton 154-7 (47.0)
Berkhamsted II 129-10 (43.0) Millhillians II 131-4 (34.0)
*Hertingfordbury 219-7 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury II 164-8 (47.0)
Datchworth 228-10 (53.0) Cheshunt 160-10 (40.2)
*Rickmansworth II 221-10 (52.0) *Radlett III 179-9 (48.0)
*Old Elizabethans 139-10 (39.1) *Brimsdown 227-5 (50.0)
Parkfield 155-6 (41.3) Old Finchleians II 154-10 (47.0)
Kings Langley II 171-7 (31.3) Ampthill Town II 170-10 (51.2)
*Baldock 179-2 (43.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 176-9 (53.0)

Division Ten - 31 May, 2003

*Dunstable IV 119-10 (40.0) *Hatch End II 189-7 (53.0)
West Herts III 159-8 (47.1) Stevenage IV 158-10 (50.3)
*Cheshunt II 202-7 (53.0) *Bentley Heath 179-8 (47.0)
Brimsdown II 193-6 (45.5) Old Elizabethans II 192-5 (53.0)
*Kings Langley III 231-9 (50.0) *Broxbourne III 229-10 (49.3)
*Two Woods 161-10 (50.0) *Weston 162-162 (162)
Letchworth Garden City IV 192-8 (51.4) Flamstead 191-10 (47.4)
*Old Cholmeleians II 217-3 (31.2) *Rising Stars 215-10 (52.3)
*Knebworth Park V 221-9 (51.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 198-10 (44.5)
*Ware II 64-10 (40.0) *Datchworth II 65-3 (20.0)

Division One - 31 May, 2003

Langleybury 226-7 (52.0) Harpenden 183-9 (48.0)
*Sawbridgeworth 124-10 (44.2) *Hitchin 126-2 (31.1)
North Mymms 257-3 (53.0) Knebworth Park 182-7 (47.0)
Abbots Langley 226-4 (47.0) Letchworth Garden City 224-3 (53.0)
Radlett II 223-7 (53.0) Dunstable 211-5 (47.0)
Luton Town 249-3 (51.0) Bishop's Stortford 251-3 (44.5)

HCPL Division 1 - 31 May, 2003

*Radlett 266-9 (56.0) *Henley 277-7 (63.5)
Oxford v Beaconsfield
Reading 283-8 (65.0) Slough 233-10 (52.4)
Hemel Hempstead Town 278-7 (66.0) Basingstoke & North Hants 245-10 (53.0)
*High Wycombe 309-5 (59.3) *Banbury 305-5 (58.2)

Division Six - 31 May, 2003

*Cockfosters II 228-6 (46.0) *Wheathampstead II 118-10 (36.3)
*Radlett IV 120-10 (43.0) *Watton-at-Stone 121-4 (30.0)
Broxbourne II 225-8 (53.0) Tewin 147-10 (46.0)
Hatfield II 130-10 (45.0) Letchworth Garden City III 143-10 (40.0)
Hitchin II 187-10 (50.0) Harpenden III 188-4 (34.0)
Old Albanian II 177-7 (47.0) Southgate Compton 213-6 (53.0)
*Ware 187-6 (47.0) *Chipperfield II 235-3 (53.0)
Little B. Sahibs 203-7 (41.0) Northwood II 202-6 (53.0)
Knebworth Park III 183-6 (46.1) Abbots Langley II 179-8 (53.0)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 193-10 (53.0) Eversholt II 172-7 (47.0)

Division Eleven - 31 May, 2003

Bragbury 142-10 (46.0) St Margaretsbury III 111-10 (41.0)
*Northwood III 174-5 (30.2) *St Albans IV 170-8 (53.0)
*Abbots Langley III 80-10 (38.4) *Ickleford Cricketers 84-3 (28.0)
*Luton Town III 289-2 (48.0) *Hatfield III 96-10 (30.0)
*Chorleywood III 181-9 (50.0) *Leverstock Green III 107-10 (46.0)
Rickmansworth III 87-4 (33.3) Wormley III 86-10 (25.0)
*Frogmore 153-10 (45.2) *Baldock II 276-10 (52.0)
Bushey II 202-7 (46.1) North Mymms IV 200-2 (45.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town V 138-6 (35.1) Harpenden IV 134-10 (36.5)

Division Two - 31 May, 2003

Ampthill Town 149-8 (42.0) Kings Langley 148-10 (52.2)
Old Finchleians 102-4 (27.1) Wormley 101-10 (38.0)
Flitwick 165-10 (53.0) Broxbourne 70-10 (22.1)
*Old Albanian 136-10 (50.3) *Preston 139-5 (28.4)
*Dunstable II 205-8 (53.0) *Leverstock Green 105-10 (30.0)
Knebworth Park II 243-4 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 208-9 (47.0)
Chipperfield 249-7 (44.3) Hoddesdon II 248-8 (53.0)
Berkhamsted 214-2 (40.5) Watford Town 213-10 (52.3)
Eversholt 198-9 (53.0) Northwood 201-7 (43.5)
Northchurch 204-9 (53.0) Cockfosters 198-10 (46.5)

Division Seven - 31 May, 2003

Dunstable III Cottered II
St Albans III 51-10 (22.0) Northwood Town II 224-6 (42.0)
Old Centralians 132-10 (48.0) Botany Bay II 165-10 (46.1)
*Hatfield Crusaders 228-5 (51.0) *Flitwick II 171-5 (49.0)
*Elstree 272-8 (37.0) *Watford Town II 153-10 (38.0)
Hertford III 92-2 (36.3) Old Cholmeleians 91-10 (32.3)
*Boxmoor II 150-2 (27.2) *Cavendish 148-10 (53.0)
Leverstock Green II 186-8 (53.0) Old Owens 187-9 (47.0)
*Allenburys 140-10 (49.3) *Shenley Village 141-3 (31.3)
*Graveley 186-10 (52.1) *UCA 189-1 (38.4)

Division Twelve - 05 Jun, 2004

Letchworth Garden City V 118-3 (45.0) Tewin II 117-10 (34.0)
Leverstock Green III 168-4 (34.0) Potters Bar IV 167-9 (53.0)
Old Albanian III 54-10 (29.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 55-0 (11.0)
Thorley II 180-8 (53.0) St Margaretsbury IV 181-5 (37.0)
*Met Police Bushey II 138-5 (47.0) *Ibis 244-5 (53.0)
Sawbridgeworth IV 95-3 (40.4) Southgate Adelaide III 94-10 (31.1)
Old Camdenians III 77-10 (21.4) Watton-at-Stone II 78-2 (12.3)
North Mymms IV 73-3 (17.3) Monken Hadley II 72-10 (38.1)

Division Eight - 05 Jun, 2004

*Northwood Town II 164-8 (47.0) *Boxmoor II 221-3 (53.0)
North Enfield II 208-8 (53.0) Wormley II 161-6 (47.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 59-10 (30.0) Northchurch II 60-0 (15.0)
*Welwyn Garden City III 224-6 (38.5) *Watford Town II 222-9 (53.0)
*Allenburys 149-8 (41.1) *County Hall II 148-10 (48.5)
*Old Haberdashers II 132-10 (47.1) *Stevenage III 133-2 (25.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 196-8 (53.0) Potters Bar III 197-6 (45.0)
*Sandridge II 76-2 (43.0) *London Colney II 75-10 (37.4)
*Redbourn II 105-10 (39.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 226-2 (49.0)
*Hoddesdon III 165-10 (46.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 170-8 (53.0)

Division Three - 05 Jun, 2004

Redbourn 188-9 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City II 167-9 (47.0)
*Botany Bay 185-10 (52.5) *Bayford & Hertford 186-2 (43.2)
*Northwood Town 174-9 (53.0) *Stevenage II 140-10 (39.2)
Harpenden II 146-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 150-8 (44.2)
County Hall 79-5 (0.0) Welwyn Garden City II 77-10 (44.0)
*Bushey 207-7 (47.0) *Cockfosters 253-9 (52.5)
*Potters Bar II 125-10 (44.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 128-5 (39.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 179-3 (26.4) Knebworth Park II 178-9 (53.0)
Old Finchleians 146-9 (47.2) Wormley 145-10 (38.5)
Chipperfield 174-7 (46.2) Cottered 173-9 (53.0)

Championship - 05 Jun, 2004

*Welwyn Garden City 117-10 (50.3) *Millhillians 162-8 (60.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 158-10 (45.2) *St Albans 184-8 (60.0)
*St Margaretsbury 223-9 (58.0) *North Mymms 248-6 (60.0)
Stevenage 244-5 (60.0) Hoddesdon 120-10 (39.1)
Sawbridgeworth 161-10 (59.3) West Herts 136-7 (53.0)

Division Thirteen - 05 Jun, 2004

Hertford IV 57-10 (24.0) Hexton III 165-5 (52.0)
Datchworth III 53-10 (31.2) Luton Town & Indians IV 46-10 (30.2)
*Old Owens III 116-10 (44.0) *Northampton Exiles III 199-6 (48.0)
Stevenage V v Flamstead II
Botany Bay III 191-7 (52.0) Hoddesdon IV 68-10 (35.4)
Welwyn Garden City IV 193-10 (52.3) Hatfield III 155-10 (40.3)

Division Four - 05 Jun, 2004

Datchworth 138-10 (48.2) Wheathampstead 139-9 (44.4)
Totteridge 120-10 (45.0) Ickleford 43-10 (31.0)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 170-4 (40.0) *Clarendon 168-10 (50.0)
Old Haberdashers 167-4 (42.1) Northampton Exiles 164-8 (53.0)
*Hatfield 208-9 (53.0) *North Enfield 156-7 (47.0)
London Colney 128-10 (40.3) Waltham X Rosedale 163-8 (53.0)
Clifton 106-10 (28.3) Potton Town 108-2 (33.2)
Old Camdenians 202-10 (46.0) Old Elizabethans 203-9 (47.4)
Langleybury II 119-10 (46.4) Cheshunt 120-1 (17.3)
Rickmansworth 168-8 (47.0) West Herts II 178-10 (53.0)

Division Nine - 05 Jun, 2004

Shenley Village II 163-10 (52.0) Flamstead 164-3 (41.2)
*Monken Hadley 131-10 (42.0) *Ickleford II 246-5 (46.0)
Potton Town II 204-9 (53.0) Old Owens II 126-9 (47.0)
*Waltham X Rosedale II 82-9 (47.0) *North Mymms III 147-9 (53.0)
*Northampton Exiles II 144-8 (48.0) *Weston 165-10 (51.2)
Knebworth Park IV 202-9 (53.0) Hexton II 203-8 (41.0)
Elstree II 148-2 (42.4) Sawbridgeworth III 147-9 (53.0)
Old Camdenians II 114-10 (45.1) Greenwood Park 115-10 (51.4)
*Rising Stars 201-3 (51.0) *Parkfield II 232-10 (49.0)
Met Police Bushey 176-9 (53.0) Clarendon II 178-4 (40.0)

Division Five - 05 Jun, 2004

*Little B. Sahibs 196-6 (53.0) *Preston II 184-6 (47.0)
St Margaretsbury II 166-10 (47.0) Knebworth Park III 168-4 (47.0)
Harpenden III 201-10 (52.5) North Mymms II 205-3 (41.4)
Hatfield Hyde 118-5 (31.0) Radlett III 117-10 (40.0)
*Millhillians II 97-2 (33.4) *Ampthill Town II 96-10 (37.0)
Luton Town & Indians II 225-8 (53.0) Kings Langley II 220-9 (47.0)
*Hatch End 149-7 (44.4) *Hertingfordbury 148-7 (53.0)
*Sandridge 133-6 (53.0) *Baldock 134-5 (42.0)
*Boxmoor 163-3 (39.2) *Chorleywood II 162-10 (50.2)
*Old Finchleians II 148-10 (49.1) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 123-8 (50.0)

Division Ten - 05 Jun, 2004

*Letchworth Garden City IV 99-9 (47.0) *Hatch End II 147-9 (53.0)
*