10 Jun, 2017
Premier Division
*Bishop's Stortford | 217-10 (60) | Harpenden | 218-1 (50.5) | ||
Hertford | 121-10 (47.1) | *North Mymms | 123-2 (20.4) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 190-9 (60) | Potters Bar | 191-2 (51.2) | ||
Letchworth Garden City | 230-10 (59.1) | *Radlett | 234-0 (39.5) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians | 260-9 (60) | *Welwyn Garden City | 262-5 (52.5) |
Championship
*Ampthill Town | 129-10 (54.4) | Dunstable Town | 133-4 (42) | ||
*Botany Bay | 257-8 (65) | Langleybury | 261-2 (36) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth | 110-10 (49.3) | Flitwick | 111-1 (21.4) | ||
Hoddesdon | 245-10 (58.5) | *Reed | 249-6 (52) | ||
Chorleywood | 45-10 (18.3) | *West Herts | 48-0 (10.5) |
Division One
*Broxbourne | 259-5 (50) | Kings Langley | 162-10 (49.2) | ||
*Leverstock Green | 176-10 (49.5) | Stevenage | 180-9 (42.2) | ||
*Northwood | 137-10 (53) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 138-6 (34.1) | ||
Harpenden II | 117-10 (43.4) | *Old Owens | 121-2 (22.2) | ||
*Old Albanians | 194-10 (52.4) | Shenley Village | 185-9 (47) |
Division Two A
Bishop's Stortford II | 225-7 (53) | *Preston | 207-10 (44.5) | ||
*Abbots Langley | 167-10 (51.5) | Hitchin | 129-10 (38.2) | ||
St Albans | 233-6 (53) | *Holtwhites Trinibis | 98-10 (29.3) | ||
*Knebworth Park | 134-10 (42.3) | Ickleford | 88-10 (34.1) | ||
*Radlett II | 117-10 (42.4) | Watford Town | 121-1 (21.2) |
Division Two B
*Allenburys & County Hall | 237-7 (53) | Eversholt | 238-9 (46.5) | ||
*Old Elizabethans | 224-10 (52.5) | Cockfosters | 84-10 (32.4) | ||
Berkhamsted | 229-7 (53) | *Potton Town | 157-10 (43.3) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians II | 222-7 (53) | *St Margaretsbury | 155-10 (42.2) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City II | 190-8 (53) | Bushey | 191-5 (37.5) |
Division Three A
Datchworth | 200-7 (53) | *Knebworth Park II | 157-10 (45.1) | ||
*Old Finchleians | 226-9 (53) | Letchworth Garden City II | 166-10 (42.4) | ||
*Met Police Bushey | 157-10 (45.2) | North Enfield | 160-4 (46) | ||
*Northchurch | 207-7 (53) | Redbourn | 118-10 (43.4) | ||
*Hertford II | 230-7 (53) | Southgate Compton | 229-9 (47) |
Division Three B
Flitwick II | 269-5 (53) | *Hemel Hempstead Town II | 188-9 (47) | ||
*Langleybury II | 230-6 (53) | Baldock | 88-10 (41.2) | ||
*Bayford & Hertford | 183-9 (53) | Potters Bar II | 184-3 (39.4) | ||
*Wheathampstead | 222-8 (53) | Sawbridgeworth II | 165-9 (47) | ||
Luton Town & Indians II | 35-10 (24.1) | *St Albans West Indian | 36-3 (6.4) |
Division Four A
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 189-10 (51.1) | Cheshunt | 158-10 (44) | ||
*Dunstable Town II | 126-10 (47.2) | Parkfield & Headstone | 128-4 (34) | ||
*North Mymms II | 169-10 (50.4) | Hatfield Hyde | 170-6 (48.1) | ||
Watford Town II | 122-10 (34) | *Southgate Adelaide | 123-4 (28.5) | ||
*Stevenage II | 168-10 (51) | Sandridge | 169-7 (35.1) |
Division Four B
*Chorleywood II | 41-10 (20) | Hertford III | 42-4 (16) | ||
*Harpenden III | 163-7 (53) | Hoddesdon II | 116-10 (44.1) | ||
*Ampthill Town II | 123-10 (52.3) | Northampton Exiles | 113-10 (44.2) | ||
Northwood Town | 197-10 (52.4) | *Broxbourne II | 197-9 (47) | ||
*West Herts II | 190-10 (50.3) | Reed II | 119-10 (40.5) |
Division Five A
Hatfield & Crusaders | 204-9 (52.5) | *Leverstock Green II | 130-10 (46.2) | ||
*Ickleford II | 193-8 (53) | Waltham X Rosedale | 194-8 (46.1) | ||
Old Cholmeleians | 115-5 (30) | *Radlett III | 116-5 (29.2) | ||
*Bentley Heath | 116-10 (40.4) | Preston II | 117-3 (27.4) | ||
*St Albans II | 176-9 (53) | Old Haberdashers | 177-2 (40) |
Division Five B
*Luton Town & Indians III | 194-8 (53) | Clifton | 198-4 (36.2) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 147-10 (46) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 144-10 (40) | ||
*Flamstead | 175-10 (46.5) | Hertingfordbury | 80-10 (30) | ||
*Kings Langley II | 210-10 (52.1) | Hitchin II | 211-7 (47) | ||
*Shenley Village II | 122-9 (53) | Mill Hill Village | 124-3 (28.2) |
Division Six A
Redbourn II | 241-10 (50) | *Bovingdon | 164-10 (31) | ||
*Cockfosters II | 183-10 (48.5) | Welwyn Garden City III | 184-8 (47.2) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 240-10 (50.1) | London Colney | 206-7 (49) | ||
Northwood II | 118-10 (51.3) | *Old Albanians II | 121-3 (26.2) | ||
Old Finchleians II | 123-10 (49) | *Old Camdenians | 127-3 (31) |
Division Six B
Botany Bay II | 211-7 (53) | *Allenburys & County Hall II | 185-7 (47) | ||
*Abbots Langley II | 121-10 (41.1) | Boxmoor | 122-1 (25.5) | ||
*Eversholt II | 244-6 (50) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 156-10 (38.2) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders II | 101-10 (32.5) | *Frogmore | 105-1 (22) | ||
*North Enfield II | 245-7 (50) | Letchworth Garden City III | 173-7 (50) |
Division Seven A
Berkhamsted II | 270-6 (45) | *Old Owens II | 260-9 (55) | ||
Old Cholmeleians II | 151-10 (41.5) | *Bushey II | 154-8 (42) | ||
Knebworth Park III | 192-9 (53) | *Southgate Adelaide II | 194-4 (44.1) | ||
Tewin | 151-10 (50) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 123-10 (43.4) | ||
Watton-at-Stone | 230-9 (53) | *Weston | 155-10 (38.4) |
Division Seven B
Baldock II | 178-10 (49.2) | *Potters Bar III | 139-10 (36.4) | ||
*Broxbourne III | 241-8 (53) | Dunstable Town III | 216-9 (47) | ||
Hatch End | 96-10 (30.1) | *Old Elizabethans II | 99-3 (19.4) | ||
St Margaretsbury II | 58-10 (32.2) | *Rickmansworth II | 59-3 (16) | ||
Wheathampstead II | 69-10 (34.3) | *Stevenage III | 70-0 (17.3) |
Division Eight A
Flitwick III | 165-10 (42.1) | *Ware | 73-10 (18.4) | ||
*Great Gaddesden | 187-8 (53) | Harpenden IV | 188-5 (46.1) | ||
*Hertford IV | 219-6 (53) | Datchworth II | 223-6 (39.5) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 141-10 (49.4) | *Langleybury III | 70-10 (29.1) | ||
*St Albans III | 79-10 (36.1) | Pirton | 81-0 (17.2) |
Division Eight B
Northwood Town II | 128-10 (35.1) | *Northchurch II | 130-1 (21.4) | ||
*Northampton Exiles II | 132-10 (50.1) | Offley & Stopsley | 133-7 (47.1) | ||
*Radlett IV | 257-5 (43) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 137-10 (40.3) | ||
Stevenage IV | 254-7 (53) | *Little Berkhamsted | 136-10 (45.5) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale II | 83-10 (40) | Greenwood Park | 84-7 (27.3) |
Division Nine A
Bayford & Hertford II | 224-8 (53) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 218-9 (47) | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 174-9 (53) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 68-10 (20.2) | ||
*Reed III | 206-6 (53) | Hatfield Hyde II | 207-5 (42.1) | ||
Shenley Village III | 32-10 (12.5) | *Potten End | 36-1 (6.2) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 233-7 (53) | West Herts III | 145-7 (47) |
Division Nine B
Redbourn III | Kings Langley III | Conceded | |||
*North Mymms III | 210-10 (48.1) | Leverstock Green III | 179-10 (50.4) | ||
London Colney II | 209-7 (53) | *Old Minchendenians | 206-10 (46.2) | ||
Hitchin III | 246-9 (53) | *Preston III | 168-6 (47) | ||
Sandridge II | 191-4 (53) | *Abbots Langley III | 141-10 (43.3) |
Division Ten A
Boxmoor II | 183-10 (47) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 40-10 (34.5) | ||
*Aldenham | 311-6 (46) | Hatfield & Crusaders III | 98-10 (30.2) | ||
Chorleywood III | 222-10 (52.4) | *Ickleford III | 146-8 (47) | ||
Knebworth Park IV | 132-10 (52) | *Old Albanians III | 137-2 (21) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 189-8 (53) | Watford Town III | 85-10 (34.5) |
Division Ten B
Bentley Heath II | 117-10 (35.3) | *Harpenden V | 118-5 (26.4) | ||
Cheshunt II | 205-8 (52) | *Flamstead II | 38-10 (12.4) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 233-7 (52) | Hertingfordbury II | 84-10 (33) | ||
*Southgate Compton II | 172-10 (48.2) | Northwood III | 109-10 (44) | ||
Old Elizabethans III | 228-9 (52.4) | *Cockfosters III | 60-10 (27) |
Regional Division A East
*Northampton Exiles III | 222-5 (40) | Baldock III | 119-10 (27.3) | ||
*Stevenage V | 140-9 (40) | Hitchin IV | 144-7 (36.5) | ||
Botany Bay III | 77-10 (28) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 78-4 (28) | ||
*St Margaretsbury III | 136-9 (40) | Datchworth III | 137-6 (29.2) | ||
Old Owens III | 130-6 (40) | *Ware II | 54-10 (23) |
Regional Division A West
Berkhamsted III | 134-10 (33.2) | *St Albans IV | 106-10 (32) | ||
Frogmore II | 138-7 (40) | *Bushey III | 140-4 (28.4) | ||
Northwood Town III | 156-7 (40) | *Parkfield & Headstone II | 157-6 (32.4) | ||
Shenley Village IV | 226-5 (40) | *Watford Town IV | 177-10 (40) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 155-10 (37.3) | *Watford Town V | 129-10 (38.3) |
Regional Division B East
Old Albanians IV | 212-3 (40) | *Harpenden VI | 214-0 (36) | ||
Letchworth Garden City V | 97-10 (35.2) | *Old Haberdashers II | 98-1 (15.5) | ||
*Preston IV | 113-10 (39) | Totteridge Millhillians IV | 115-2 (31.1) |
Regional Division B West
Bushey IV | Chorleywood IV | Conceded | |||
*Berkhamsted IV | Langleybury IV | Conceded | |||
Chipperfield Clarendon III | 96-9 (40) | *Redbourn IV | 100-0 (19) | ||
Rickmansworth IV | 135-10 (37) | *West Herts IV | 136-7 (34.3) | ||
*West Herts V | 170-10 (39) | Boxmoor III | 89-10 (34) |
Regional Division C East
*Old Camdenians II | 271-5 (40) | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 106-10 (32) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City V | 202-8 (40) | Datchworth IV | 72-9 (24.5) | ||
Hatfield Hyde III | Wheathampstead III | Conceded |
Regional Division C West
*Potten End II | 66-9 (25) | Leverstock Green IV | 70-3 (20) | ||
*West Herts VI | 95-10 (23) | Hatch End II | 96-7 (26) |