First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 18 Jun, 1994

Watford Town 182-10 (55.3) West Herts 178-7 (37.0)
Bishop's Stortford 206-7 (52.0) Berkhamsted 163-9 (43.0)
Hertford 190-6 (52.0) St Albans 194-4 (42.2)
Luton Town 88-10 (42.0) Welwyn Garden City 91-4 (36.1)
Cheshunt 257-6 (46.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 225-10 (52.0)
Letchworth Garden City 202-6 (51.0) Barnet 153-9 (45.0)
Stevenage 220-9 (52.0) North Mymms 221-4 (45.0)
Hoddesdon 220-9 (46.3) Hitchin 223-1 (41.4)
Sawbridgeworth 252-9 (52.0) Radlett 252-6 (46.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 18 Jun, 1994

Barnet II 250-6 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City II 110-10 (33.1)
Luton Town II 208-4 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City II 198-10 (45.4)
Hoddesdon II 266-4 (52.0) Hitchin II 204-10 (45.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 167-8 (52.0) Radlett II 168-4 (36.1)
Watford Town II 232-6 (52.0) West Herts II 78-10 (31.5)
Bishop's Stortford II 215-3 (50.0) Berkhamsted II 195-9 (52.0)
Hertford II 139-10 (49.2) St Albans II 141-2 (40.0)
North Mymms II 198-9 (52.0) Stevenage II 149-6 (45.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 176-6 (52.0) Cheshunt II 177-4 (45.0)

Division One - 18 Jun, 1994

Totteridge 189-8 (45.1) Leverstock Green 190-1 (33.2)
Old Millhillians 174-9 (58.0) Old Finchleians 133-6 (36.0)
Eggington 128-10 (50.4) Wormley 129-2 (30.0)
Hatfield 184-7 (52.0) Chorleywood 179-8 (50.0)
Potters Bar 231-4 (50.2) Old Camdenians 214-10 (49.0)
Wheathampstead 143-10 (46.4) Langleybury 146-2 (34.0)
Boxmoor 198-9 (52.0) Knebworth Park 199-3 (36.1)
Hatfield Hyde 161-10 (49.1) Broxbourne 163-6 (40.0)
Northampton Exiles 246-5 (46.4) St Margaretsbury 190-2 (44.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 18 Jun, 1994

Chorleywood II 201-6 (50.4) Hatfield II 120-10 (45.2)
Old Finchleians II 158-10 (49.2) Old Millhillians II 159-4 (40.3)
Wheathampstead II 132-10 (43.5) Langleybury II 135-9 (46.0)
Boxmoor II 113-10 (43.5) Knebworth Park II 115-3 (31.4)
Hatfield Hyde II 124-10 (50.1) Broxbourne II 125-6 (40.3)
Northampton Exiles II 170-6 (58.0) St Margaretsbury II 114-8 (49.0)
Totteridge II 94-9 (33.0) Leverstock Green II 95-4 (26.0)
Old Camdenians II 263-9 (50.0) Potters Bar II 213-5 (46.0)
Eggington II 139-10 (46.2) Wormley II 107-10 (47.1)

Division One - 10 Jun, 1995

St Margaretsbury 173-10 (51.3) Potters Bar 148-10 (44.0)
Hatfield Hyde 158-6 (51.1) Wormley 148-8 (45.0)
Knebworth Park 208-10 (50.0) Harpenden 209-6 (46.0)
Eggington 178-9 (52.0) UCA 174-7 (44.0)
Northampton Exiles 206-8 (52.0) Broxbourne 112-7 (46.0)
Leverstock Green 188-9 (52.0) Chorleywood 189-7 (45.4)
Wheathampstead 152-10 (51.5) Old Finchleians 146-8 (43.0)
Dunstable 178-7 (52.0) Old Millhillians 143-5 (40.0)
Boxmoor 230-7 (52.0) Old Camdenians 212-9 (47.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 10 Jun, 1995

Berkhamsted II 281-4 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth II 185-4 (48.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 99-3 (27.0) Radlett II
West Herts II 215-9 (51.3) Hertford II 216-5 (45.0)
Langleybury II 184-8 (52.0) Hitchin II 174-8 (44.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 188-8 (48.0) St Albans II 88-0 (14.0) R
Cheshunt II 136-5 (35.1) Stevenage II
Hoddesdon II 162-9 (47.0) Barnet II 163-3 (32.0)
Cockfosters II 201-6 (38.0) Watford Town II 202-5 (34.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 198-8 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City II 201-3 (34.5)
Luton Town II 230-6 (52.0) North Mymms II 231-4 (44.4)

Division One (2nd XI) - 10 Jun, 1995

Wheathampstead II 176-10 (51.0) Old Finchleians II 169-6 (49.0)
Chorleywood II 179-10 (51.1) Leverstock Green II 146-9 (43.0)
Old Millhillians II 152-9 (52.0) Dunstable II 153-7 (41.3)
Cottered II 153-10 (52.0) Wormley II 154-7 (41.2)
St Margaretsbury II 175-9 (52.0) Potters Bar II 177-3 (33.0)
Hatfield II 180-6 (52.0) Old Camdenians II 141-10 (47.1)
Knebworth Park II 201-7 (51.1) Harpenden II 162-10 (47.4)
Eggington II 178-9 (52.0) Totteridge II 131-7 (47.0)
Northampton Exiles II 82-10 (40.4) Broxbourne II 83-2 (35.3)

Premier Division - 10 Jun, 1995

Sawbridgeworth 154-7 (47.0) Berkhamsted 61-10 (24.0)
Cheshunt 202-6 (42.5) Stevenage 133-9 (40.0)
Hertford 151-6 (52.0) West Herts 152-5 (39.4)
Luton Town 261-3 (50.0) North Mymms 241-7 (44.0)
Cockfosters 120-10 (34.4) Watford Town 121-7 (27.3)
St Albans 117-3 (29.0) Bishop's Stortford
Letchworth Garden City 206-9 (52.0) Radlett 124-8 (39.0)
Welwyn Garden City 204-4 (37.3) Hemel Hempstead Town 21-2 (9.1) R
Barnet 252-8 (42.0) Hoddesdon 258-3 (38.0)
Langleybury 204-2 (34.0) Hitchin 205-5 (38.0)

Division Three - 15 Jun, 1996

Langley 68-10 (37.0) London Colney 74-1 (18.3)
Hatch End 217-10 (51.3) Northchurch 173-10 (41.2)
Allenburys 234-8 (52.0) Southgate Compton 237-7 (47.2)
Old Cholmeleians 87-10 (37.3) Ware 89-0 (17.5)
Southgate Adelaide 230-6 (51.0) Braughing 219-10 (46.0)
Kings Langley 217-7 (52.0) Reed 219-7 (47.4)
Sandridge 256-3 (40.0) Elstree 96-10 (21.5)
Old Elizabethans 159-10 (42.4) Ickleford 160-5 (46.4)
Waltham X Rosedale 201-7 (52.0) Radlett III 203-6 (46.3)

Division One (2nd XI) - 15 Jun, 1996

Leverstock Green II 202-9 (52.0) UCA II 196-9 (48.0)
Wormley II 148-10 (48.1) Wheathampstead II 150-3 (32.4)
Northampton Exiles II 110-10 (41.5) Knebworth Park II 114-3 (41.2)
Boxmoor II 155-10 (51.4) Old Millhillians II 156-1 (33.0)
Berkhamsted II 246-6 (48.0) Hatfield II 161-9 (52.0)
Broxbourne II 237-4 (48.0) St Margaretsbury II 146-6 (52.0)
Cottered II 176-10 (42.0) Old Camdenians II 154-7 (57.0)
Chorleywood II 126-10 (39.0) Potters Bar II 128-3 (35.0)
Harpenden II 186-6 (51.0) Old Finchleians II 176-7 (49.0)

Division Two - 15 Jun, 1996

Parkfield 174-10 (50.4) Bayford & Hertford 157-10 (47.1)
Old Owens 98-10 (43.5) Hatfield 77-10 (32.4)
Datchworth 177-10 (51.4) Northampton Exiles 178-5 (39.1)
Rickmansworth 220-7 (51.4) Eggington 162-10 (41.2)
Old Albanian 185-10 (51.5) Holtwhites 177-10 (41.5)
Old Haberdashers 209-8 (51.3) Redbourn 125-10 (32.5)
Totteridge 167-10 (46.3) Preston 171-3 (45.4)
North Enfield 168-10 (51.0) Bushey 165-8 (47.0)
Baldock 259-3 (51.0) Northwood Town 226-10 (45.1)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 15 Jun, 1996

Abbots Langley II 158-10 (46.2) Datchworth II 104-10 (47.2)
Totteridge II 147-9 (52.0) Ickleford II 148-2 (36.0)
North Enfield II 212-3 (51.0) Bushey II 121-7 (49.0)
Northwood Town II 78-10 (29.3) Kings Langley II 81-2 (16.1)
Parkfield II 204-10 (50.3) Bayford & Hertford II 134-8 (49.0)
Old Owens II 146-10 (49.0) Hatfield Hyde II 149-1 (31.3)
Eggington II 158-10 (50.0) Rickmansworth II 161-4 (37.5)
Redbourn II 199-10 (50.5) Radlett IV 163-10 (40.0)
Holtwhites II 141-10 (49.0) Old Albanian II 143-6 (40.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 15 Jun, 1996

North Mymms II 180-10 (51.2) Radlett II 184-3 (38.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 226-6 (49.0) Watford Town II 147-6 (51.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 180-10 (52.0) Luton Town II 184-4 (40.0)
Hertford II 198-6 (52.0) Hoddesdon II 189-9 (48.0)
Barnet II 176-8 (52.0) Hitchin II 180-6 (44.4)
Stevenage II 206-9 (52.0) Dunstable II 183-8 (48.0)
Cheshunt II 187-9 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City II 188-2 (40.5)
West Herts II 232-4 (52.0) Cockfosters II 233-3 (36.3)
Letchworth Garden City II 190-8 (52.0) St Albans II 194-3 (40.0)
Langleybury II 159-10 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 161-4 (35.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 15 Jun, 1996

Reed II 227-6 (52.0) Baldock II 217-7 (48.0)
Preston II 186-8 (52.0) Old Elizabethans II 105-9 (48.0)
Sandridge II 188-7 (52.0) Elstree II 158-10 (40.5)
Waltham X Rosedale II 174-10 (51.5) Old Haberdashers II 178-1 (37.1)
London Colney II 263-7 (52.0) Langley II 192-10 (44.0)
Ware II 128-10 (47.5) Old Cholmeleians II 75-10 (33.0)
Northchurch II 207-7 (52.0) Hatch End II 209-9 (47.1)
Braughing II 164-8 (52.0) Southgate Adelaide II 166-2 (42.2)
Southgate Compton II 172-5 (52.0) Allenburys II 173-4 (41.1)

Division One - 15 Jun, 1996

Old Camdenians 176-6 (52.0) Cottered 177-9 (47.5)
Broxbourne 253-5 (51.0) St Margaretsbury 147-8 (49.0)
Old Finchleians 101-10 (41.2) Harpenden 102-1 (20.1)
Cockfosters 210-6 (52.0) Chorleywood 211-7 (46.2)
Old Millhillians 187-8 (52.0) Boxmoor 154-10 (43.1)
UCA 153-10 (50.0) Leverstock Green 157-5 (40.1)
Dunstable 235-4 (48.0) Hatfield Hyde 177-8 (52.0)
Wormley 150-10 (49.0) Wheathampstead 151-0 (45.0)
Knebworth Park 218-7 (49.0) Abbots Langley 109-10 (25.0)

Premier Division - 15 Jun, 1996

Cheshunt 266-7 (51.0) Welwyn Garden City 234-8 (49.0)
Watford Town 201-9 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford 202-2 (40.0)
Letchworth Garden City 215-9 (52.0) St Albans 218-7 (47.0)
Berkhamsted 214-8 (52.0) Stevenage 215-8 (47.0)
Langleybury 191-9 (49.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 151-8 (45.0)
North Mymms 221-8 (52.0) Radlett 206-9 (48.0)
Sawbridgeworth 234-8 (52.0) Luton Town 236-3 (43.1)
Hertford 232-9 (52.0) Hoddesdon 234-6 (42.3)
Barnet 227-10 (49.5) Hitchin 228-5 (48.0)
Potters Bar 188-9 (52.0) West Herts 190-1 (26.1)

Premier Division - 14 Jun, 1997

Barnet 84-10 (43.2) Sawbridgeworth 85-3 (41.2)
Langleybury 190-7 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford 194-5 (44.3)
Potters Bar 54-10 (33.1) Hitchin 55-0 (21.0)
Cheshunt 136-10 (48.0) Hoddesdon 139-3 (44.0)
St Albans 131-10 (50.0) Radlett 132-5 (35.0)
Luton Town 174-10 (52.0) Watford Town 163-10 (40.0)
Letchworth Garden City 229-3 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City 186-10 (39.0)
North Mymms 222-5 (53.0) Stevenage 152-7 (44.0)
Berkhamsted 154-9 (53.0) West Herts 158-7 (45.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town 216-6 (53.0) Knebworth Park 158-8 (47.0)

Division One - 14 Jun, 1997

Leverstock Green 188-7 (46.0) North Enfield 144-10 (44.2)
Boxmoor 186-10 (53.0) Wheathampstead 161-8 (47.0)
Broxbourne 133-10 (49.0) Wormley 85-10 (49.0)
Chorleywood 202-7 (49.4) Hatfield Hyde 131-10 (46.2)
UCA 81-10 (42.0) Old Millhillians 82-0 (19.3)
Cottered 197-9 (53.0) St Margaretsbury 138-10 (45.3)
Rickmansworth 164-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 101-10 (30.0)
Cockfosters 75-10 (47.0) Hertford 59-10 (40.0)
Harpenden 185-4 (51.0) Dunstable 186-3 (35.3)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 14 Jun, 1997

Parkfield II Eggington II Conceded
Rickmansworth II 47-10 (29.5) Abbots Langley II 49-8 (30.0)
Bushey II 56-10 (22.2) Old Owens II 59-3 (25.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 139-7 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 140-5 (40.0)
Preston II 221-8 (51.0) Northwood Town II 154-8 (49.0)
Old Albanian II 105-10 (45.0) Datchworth II 106-4 (27.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 130-8 (53.0) Wormley II 131-9 (46.1)
Old Camdenians II 179-10 (52.3) Kings Langley II 183-6 (46.4)
Ickleford II 167-9 (53.0) North Enfield II 129-9 (47.0)

Division Two - 14 Jun, 1997

Baldock 107-10 (42.0) Old Camdenians 110-5 (25.0)
Old Haberdashers 150-9 (53.0) Hatfield 156-6 (37.0)
Old Finchleians 206-10 (51.0) Reed 131-10 (35.0)
Southgate Adelaide 235-5 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford 217-9 (48.0)
Northwood Town 161-10 (50.0) Preston 121-10 (40.0)
Parkfield 185-5 (53.0) Eggington 186-6 (42.0)
Bushey 121-10 (49.0) Old Owens 122-4 (26.0)
Old Albanian 133-10 (51.0) Datchworth 133-8 (49.0)
Redbourn 170-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 88-10 (33.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 14 Jun, 1997

Northchurch II 166-8 (53.0) Holtwhites II 168-5 (42.0)
Southgate Compton II 200-8 (50.0) Langley II 168-9 (50.0)
Reed II 216-7 (50.0) London Colney II 73-10 (31.0)
Elstree II Allenburys II
Ware II 86-10 (46.2) Hatch End II 88-3 (27.2)
Sandridge II 129-10 (46.1) Old Cholmeleians II 103-8 (53.0)
Waltham X Rosedale II 65-10 (27.4) Baldock II 69-4 (20.5)
Braughing II 219-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 222-5 (46.1)
Old Elizabethans II 69-10 (32.5) Totteridge II 70-3 (22.0)

Division Three - 14 Jun, 1997

Radlett III 108-10 (43.0) Braughing 111-0 (31.0)
Old Cholmeleians 216-8 (48.0) Sandridge 211-8 (51.0)
Waltham X Rosedale 78-10 (43.0) Kings Langley 82-7 (31.0)
London Colney 55-10 (35.0) Ickleford 59-3 (11.0)
Old Elizabethans 121-10 (34.0) Totteridge 126-7 (45.0)
Southgate Compton 198-6 (53.0) Langley 199-3 (38.0)
Holtwhites 225-7 (50.0) Northchurch 228-6 (49.0)
Elstree 115-10 (34.0) Allenburys 116-3 (24.0)
Ware 198-9 (50.0) Hatch End 160-6 (45.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 14 Jun, 1997

Cockfosters II 72-10 (31.0) Hitchin II 73-2 (18.4)
West Herts II 190-10 (52.3) Dunstable II 191-4 (38.3)
North Mymms II 125-9 (53.0) Stevenage II 127-5 (42.5)
Hertford II 136-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 140-2 (39.0)
Old Millhillians II 193-6 (53.0) Luton Town II 189-10 (47.0)
Radlett II 179-10 (53.0) St Albans II 140-9 (47.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 171-7 (53.0) Langleybury II 172-7 (46.4)
Welwyn Garden City II 186-7 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City II 188-5 (46.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 232-3 (44.0) Barnet II 137-10 (53.1)
Cheshunt II 76-10 (40.0) Hoddesdon II 77-5 (30.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 14 Jun, 1997

Berkhamsted II 179-8 (52.4) Harpenden II 144-10 (47.0)
Radlett IV 75-10 (27.0) Broxbourne II 76-1 (30.0)
Boxmoor II 115-10 (47.3) Wheathampstead II 116-3 (34.0)
Hatfield II 149-10 (48.4) Chorleywood II 152-0 (31.2)
Northampton Exiles II 225-6 (46.4) Redbourn II 180-5 (49.0)
Old Finchleians II 173-7 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 178-7 (45.5)
UCA II 109-10 (49.0) Watford Town II 114-1 (25.0)
Potters Bar II 102-10 (49.2) Knebworth Park II 103-1 (30.1)
St Margaretsbury II 198-10 (52.3) Cottered II 196-7 (46.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 13 Jun, 1998

Wheathampstead II Stevenage II Cancelled
Langleybury II Hitchin II Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City II Hemel Hempstead Town II Cancelled
Bishop's Stortford II St Albans II Cancelled
*Letchworth Garden City II 22-0 (7.0) *Radlett II
Luton Town II North Mymms II Cancelled
West Herts II Hertford II Cancelled
Hoddesdon II Barnet II Cancelled
Old Millhillians II Knebworth Park II Cancelled
Dunstable II 24-1 (8.1) Sawbridgeworth II

Division Two - 13 Jun, 1998

Old Haberdashers Old Owens Cancelled
Braughing Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
Bushey Eversholt Cancelled
Northwood Town Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Datchworth Ickleford Cancelled
*Preston 55-2 (20.4) *Baldock
Northampton Exiles Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
Reed 31-0 (8.0) Northwood
Parkfield Old Albanian Cancelled
Redbourn Ampthill Town Cancelled

Division One - 13 Jun, 1998

Abbots Langley Cottered Cancelled
Rickmansworth UCA Cancelled
Chipperfield Cockfosters Cancelled
Old Camdenians Old Finchleians Cancelled
St Margaretsbury Broxbourne Cancelled
Harpenden Boxmoor Cancelled
Wormley 22-0 (6.0) Berkhamsted
Chorleywood Dunstable Cancelled
Leverstock Green Hatfield Cancelled
North Enfield Wheathampstead Cancelled

Division Three - 13 Jun, 1998

Langley Hatch End Cancelled
Southgate Compton 143-10 (52.5) Kings Langley 144-8 (46.2)
London Colney 215-7 (53.0) Clarendon 218-2 (41.2)
Ware 134-10 (44.3) Totteridge 138-2 (36.5)
Radlett III Elstree Cancelled
Sandridge Holtwhites Trinibis Cancelled
London Colney Old Elizabethans Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians 68-10 (39.2) Radlett III 69-3 (24.0)
County Hall 129-8 (53.0) Eggington 119-10 (42.0)
Waltham X Rosedale 49-10 (42.0) Northchurch 50-2 (18.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 13 Jun, 1998

*London Colney II 188-5 (51.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 135-5 (49.0)
Old Elizabethans II 56-5 (30.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II
County Hall II 173-8 (53.0) Hatch End II 66-10 (26.0)
Totteridge II 191-8 (53.0) Northchurch II 151-7 (47.0)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 165-10 (43.3) Brimsdown II 167-5 (54.1)
Langley II 89-10 (29.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 92-2 (14.2)
Brimsdown II Sandridge II Cancelled
Southgate Compton II 222-9 (51.0) Baldock II 176-9 (49.0)
Eggington II 102-10 (50.1) Braughing II 106-5 (33.5)
Sandridge II 172-6 (48.0) Elstree II 102-9 (52.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 13 Jun, 1998

Preston II Wormley II Cancelled
Northwood II Reed II Cancelled
Datchworth II 32-1 (14.0) Ickleford II
*Redbourn II 30-1 (10.0) *Ampthill Town II
Old Owens II Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
Bayford & Hertford II Northwood Town II Cancelled
Bushey II 75-1 (15.0) Eversholt II
Southgate Adelaide II North Enfield II Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde II Abbots Langley II Cancelled
Old Albanian II Rickmansworth II Cancelled

Division One (2nd XI) - 13 Jun, 1998

Hatfield II Leverstock Green II Cancelled
Potters Bar II Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
Cottered II 12-4 (0.0) Kings Langley II
Old Finchleians II Old Camdenians II Cancelled
UCA II Parkfield II Cancelled
Boxmoor II Harpenden II Cancelled
Watford Town II Chorleywood II Cancelled
Berkhamsted II Radlett IV Cancelled
Broxbourne II St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
Cockfosters II Chipperfield II Cancelled

Premier Division - 13 Jun, 1998

Barnet Hoddesdon Cancelled
North Mymms Luton Town Cancelled
Sawbridgeworth 37-1 (7.0) Watford Town
*Hitchin 11-0 (2.0) *Langleybury
Hemel Hempstead Town Welwyn Garden City Cancelled
Knebworth Park Old Millhillians Cancelled
Stevenage Potters Bar Cancelled
Radlett Letchworth Garden City Cancelled
St Albans Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
Hertford West Herts Cancelled

Premier Division A (2nd XI) - 12 Jun, 1999

West Herts v Welwyn Garden City
Langleybury v Radlett
Bishop's Stortford v St Albans
Letchworth Garden City v Hoddesdon
Hemel Hempstead Town v Knebworth Park

Division Two - 12 Jun, 1999

Northampton Exiles v Hatfield Hyde
Bushey v Old Haberdashers
Sandridge v Boxmoor
UCA v Baldock
Eversholt v Northwood Town
Braughing v Reed
Preston v Bayford & Hertford
Kings Langley v Redbourn
North Enfield v Datchworth
Ampthill Town v Flitwick

Division Two (2nd XI) - 12 Jun, 1999

Eversholt II v Northwood Town II
Northwood II v Bayford & Hertford II
Southgate Adelaide II v Redbourn II
Reed II v Parkfield II
Wormley II v Sandridge II
Radlett III v UCA II
Old Albanian II v Hatfield Hyde II
Ickleford II v Abbots Langley II
Southgate Compton II v North Enfield II
Old Owens II v County Hall II

Division One - 12 Jun, 1999

Abbots Langley 111-5 (32.5) St Margaretsbury
*Cottered 160-8 (45.0) *Old Albanian 135-8 (37.0)
*Wormley 116-10 (36.2) *Hatfield 114-10 (40.5)
Hitchin 173-9 (48.0) Broxbourne 12-3 (8.1) R
Old Camdenians 181-5 (52.0) Chipperfield 105-1 (28.1)
Berkhamsted 194-5 (47.0) Northwood 144-7 (41.0)
Old Finchleians 102-10 (49.0) Rickmansworth 103-4 (34.0)
*Leverstock Green 202-8 (47.0) *Wheathampstead 163-6 (36.0)
Dunstable 213-4 (35.0) Southgate Adelaide 214-4 (45.4)
Harpenden 159-7 (47.0) Knebworth Park

Division Three (2nd XI) - 12 Jun, 1999

Old Cholmeleians II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
Waltham X Rosedale II v Ware II
Old Haberdashers II v Bushey II
Clarendon II v Flitwick II
Northchurch II v Potton Town II
Datchworth II v Brimsdown II
Old Elizabethans II v Elstree II
Braughing II v Hatch End II
Baldock II v Botany Bay II
London Colney II v Totteridge II

Division Three - 12 Jun, 1999

Totteridge v London Colney
Potton Town v Northchurch
Old Elizabethans v Elstree
Holtwhites Trinibis v Old Cholmeleians
Botany Bay v Radlett IV
County Hall v Old Owens
Ickleford v Clarendon
Brimsdown v Southgate Compton
Ware v Waltham X Rosedale
Hatch End v Parkfield

Division One (2nd XI) - 12 Jun, 1999

Potters Bar II 168-10 (50.4) Leverstock Green II 131-9 (49.0)
Harpenden II 188-7 (43.0) Cockfosters II 97-8 (37.0)
Kings Langley II 179-6 (53.0) Watford Town II 181-3 (40.0)
Northampton Exiles II 82-10 (31.1) Cottered II 59-10 (31.0)
Hatfield II 203-7 (47.0) Boxmoor II 140-8 (53.0)
*Old Camdenians II 148-9 (53.0) *Chipperfield II 149-2 (35.0)
Ampthill Town II 138-10 (49.0) St Margaretsbury II 140-6 (41.5)
Preston II 204-8 (49.0) Barnet II
*Broxbourne II 155-10 (52.4) *Hitchin II 103-3 (20.3) R
*Rickmansworth II 128-10 (51.5) *Old Finchleians II 129-8 (36.0)

Premier Division B (2nd XI) - 12 Jun, 1999

Stevenage v Old Millhillians
Hertford v North Mymms
Chorleywood v Dunstable
Luton Town v Wheathampstead
Sawbridgeworth v Berkhamsted

Premier Division A - 12 Jun, 1999

Radlett v Langleybury
St Albans v Bishop's Stortford
Hoddesdon v Stevenage
Hemel Hempstead Town v Watford Town
Hertford v North Mymms

Premier Division B - 12 Jun, 1999

Welwyn Garden City v West Herts
Sawbridgeworth v Barnet
Cockfosters v Luton Town
Chorleywood v Potters Bar
Letchworth Garden City v Old Millhillians

Premier Division - 10 Jun, 2000

*North Mymms 222-6 (51.4) *Cockfosters 49-10 (31.0)
*Hertford 231-9 (58.0) *Langleybury 189-10 (52.0)
*St Albans 202-7 (58.0) *Bishop's Stortford 190-5 (52.0)
*Watford Town 236-8 (57.0) *Letchworth Garden City 152-10 (44.2)
*West Herts 228-4 (58.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town 229-8 (51.4)
Stevenage 144-10 (49.0) Hoddesdon 141-10 (56.0)

Division One - 10 Jun, 2000

Chipperfield Sawbridgeworth Cancelled
Radlett II 158-8 (53.0) Hitchin 159-1 (35.0)
Chorleywood 183-8 (53.0) Potters Bar 195-4 (44.2)
*Millhillians 135-8 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City 138-7 (44.3)
Leverstock Green 128-6 (53.0) Dunstable 131-4 (32.0)

Division Two - 10 Jun, 2000

Abbots Langley 63-10 (42.0) Knebworth Park 67-0 (16.1)
Harpenden 207-6 (53.0) St Margaretsbury 161-7 (47.0)
*Old Albanian 157-10 (50.3) *Hoddesdon II 157-10 (48.5)
Northwood 156-8 (53.0) Berkhamsted 115-10 (45.1)
Rickmansworth 130-7 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 111-10 (45.3)
Broxbourne 179-6 (53.0) Luton Town II 145-6 (47.0)

Division Three - 10 Jun, 2000

Langleybury II 141-9 (53.0) Kings Langley 142-7 (46.2)
*Stevenage II 85-10 (39.0) *Cottered 90-2 (32.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 203-5 (53.0) West Herts II 187-10 (40.0)
*Wormley 182-7 (53.0) *Hertford II 91-9 (47.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 122-10 (52.3) Preston 126-3 (34.0)
*Wheathampstead 151-10 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 152-5 (43.0)
*Knebworth Park II 112-10 (44.1) *Hatfield 113-3 (34.4)
*St Albans II 94-10 (47.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 97-3 (27.0)
*Old Camdenians 215-7 (52.0) *Eversholt 197-4 (48.0)
*Old Finchleians 151-10 (51.3) *Flitwick 156-3 (43.3)

Division Four - 10 Jun, 2000

Berkhamsted II 185-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 186-5 (44.1)
Dunstable II 211-7 (51.0) Redbourn 149-9 (49.0)
Braughing 208-8 (53.0) Bushey 142-7 (47.0)
*Ampthill Town 184-10 (53.0) *Sandridge 130-5 (47.0)
North Mymms II 176-7 (53.0) Northwood Town 171-9 (47.0)
*Reed 91-10 (31.5) *Sawbridgeworth II 94-1 (15.1)
Bayford & Hertford 185-7 (53.0) UCA 124-10 (44.5)
Old Haberdashers 136-9 (53.0) Millhillians II 49-10 (28.1)
Wheathampstead II 208-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 192-7 (47.0)
Chorleywood II 102-9 (52.0) Boxmoor 98-10 (28.1)

Division Five - 10 Jun, 2000

Watford Town II 183-9 (53.0) Chipperfield II 76-10 (39.2)
Baldock 46-10 (19.3) Potters Bar II 49-3 (21.0)
Ickleford 153-9 (53.0) County Hall 154-8 (46.3)
Clarendon 128-10 (48.4) Northchurch 131-6 (36.5)
Harpenden II 217-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 218-5 (45.0)
Old Elizabethans 101-10 (50.3) Brimsdown 70-10 (36.4)
Cockfosters II 67-10 (37.4) Parkfield 68-4 (28.4)
*Datchworth 72-10 (36.0) *Botany Bay 74-4 (33.0)
Rickmansworth II 122-10 (36.0) North Enfield 78-10 (43.0)
Totteridge 136-10 (47.0) St Margaretsbury II 133-10 (47.0)

Division Six - 10 Jun, 2000

Southgate Compton 188-8 (53.0) Potton Town 184-9 (47.0)
London Colney 122-9 (53.0) Hexton 105-10 (38.1)
Old Centralians 228-7 (46.0) Old Owens 129-10 (42.0)
*Old Finchleians II 116-10 (38.2) *Leverstock Green II 117-3 (31.1)
Old Cholmeleians 131-10 (42.1) Radlett III 132-9 (19.1)
Cheshunt 99-10 (41.3) Clifton 103-5 (21.1)
Preston II 158-10 (53.0) Hitchin II 160-4 (39.4)
Ampthill Town II 174-10 (52.4) Tewin 153-9 (47.0)
Harpenden III 143-10 (51.0) Hertingfordbury 144-5 (43.0)
Broxbourne II 180-6 (49.2) Hatfield II 123-10 (35.3)

Division Seven - 10 Jun, 2000

Elstree 141-10 (52.1) Redbourn II 109-10 (39.2)
Hatch End 204-9 (46.1) Southgate Adelaide II 117-10 (47.5)
*Old Albanian II 83-10 (33.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 87-0 (17.2)
Dunstable III 183-10 (53.0) Kings Langley II 151-9 (47.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 188-8 (53.0) Northwood II 86-10 (30.1)
Ware 166-9 (53.0) Cottered II 110-8 (47.0)
Eversholt II 205-6 (52.0) Old Camdenians II 192-10 (46.0)
*Watton-at-Stone 200-6 (52.0) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 113-5 (48.0)
Northampton Exiles II 158-7 (53.0) Radlett IV 162-7 (46.3)
*Boxmoor II 175-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 176-7 (46.4)

Division Eight - 10 Jun, 2000

Reed II 70-10 (22.5) Allenburys 71-2 (16.2)
Knebworth Park III 152-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 153-5 (46.2)
Sandridge II 206-3 (53.0) North Enfield II 132-7 (47.0)
UCA II 127-9 (40.2) Bayford & Hertford II 128-2 (35.0)
Langleybury III 214-4 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City III 146-8 (50.0)
*Stevenage III 11-2 (8.0) *Wormley II
Hertford III 149-7 (50.0) Hatfield Hyde II 113-10 (47.2)
*Parkfield II 69-10 (51.4) *Southgate Compton II 70-4 (27.5)
*Northwood Town II 166-10 (44.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 105-10 (49.3)
Cockfosters III 161-9 (53.0) Ickleford II 120-6 (47.0)

Division Nine - 10 Jun, 2000

*Brimsdown II 181-8 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 63-7 (47.0)
*Old Haberdashers II 155-10 (53.0) *Totteridge II 62-10 (27.0)
St Albans III 35-10 (42.0) Hatfield Crusaders 36-0 (20.0)
Potton Town II 201-6 (51.0) North Mymms III 126-9 (49.0)
County Hall II 142-8 (53.0) Flitwick II 146-7 (45.4)
Elstree II 118-10 (53.0) Old Owens II 119-3 (30.0)
Shenley Village 135-10 (51.2) London Colney II 125-8 (48.0)
Braughing II 248-6 (53.0) Datchworth II 116-5 (47.0)
Clarendon II 131-10 (52.3) Northchurch II 124-9 (47.0)
Potters Bar III 133-10 (49.5) Welwyn Garden City III 92-10 (35.3)

Division Ten - 10 Jun, 2000

*West Herts III 213-10 (52.3) *Shenley Village II 91-8 (47.0)
Ware II 96-10 (44.1) St Thomas 98-2 (30.0)
*Old Cholmeleians II 18-10 (17.5) *Sawbridgeworth III 19-0 (5.5)
*Clifton II 170-10 (49.1) *Stevenage IV 148-10 (46.4)
Graveley 237-10 (51.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 148-8 (49.0)
*Cavendish 220-8 (39.5) *North Mymms IV 106-10 (39.2)
*Watford Town III 101-10 (47.1) *Hoddesdon III 102-4 (30.0)
Knebworth Park IV 119-10 (50.3) Monken Hadley 120-6 (38.2)
Greenwood Park 180-5 (53.0) Hatch End II 136-10 (40.0)
Hexton II 238-5 (38.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 183-7 (62.0)

Premier Division - 16 Jun, 2001

St Albans Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
Hoddesdon Hemel Hempstead Town Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City West Herts Cancelled
Langleybury Stevenage Cancelled
Watford Town Hertford Cancelled

Division One - 16 Jun, 2001

Millhillians Sawbridgeworth Cancelled
Knebworth Park Dunstable Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City 200-4 (42.3) Cockfosters 156-5 (37.0)
Hitchin Potters Bar Cancelled
Chorleywood North Mymms Cancelled

Division Two - 16 Jun, 2001

Northwood Radlett II Cancelled
Flitwick Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
Hatfield Rickmansworth Cancelled
Leverstock Green Berkhamsted Cancelled
Cottered Hoddesdon II Cancelled
Preston Broxbourne Cancelled
Chipperfield Harpenden Cancelled
Old Albanian St Margaretsbury Cancelled
Wormley Abbots Langley Cancelled
Kings Langley Eversholt Cancelled

Division Three - 16 Jun, 2001

Stevenage II Knebworth Park II Cancelled
West Herts II Langleybury II Cancelled
Bishop's Stortford II Letchworth Garden City II Cancelled
Dunstable II Welwyn Garden City II Cancelled
Hertford II St Albans II Cancelled
Bushey Wheathampstead Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town II Redbourn Cancelled
Ampthill Town Northampton Exiles Cancelled
Old Finchleians Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Luton Town II UCA Cancelled

Division Four - 16 Jun, 2001

County Hall Clarendon Cancelled
Reed Northchurch Cancelled
Holtwhites Trinibis Sandridge Cancelled
Old Camdenians Totteridge Cancelled
Old Haberdashers Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
North Mymms II Botany Bay Cancelled
Wheathampstead II Boxmoor Cancelled
Berkhamsted II Chorleywood II Cancelled
Harpenden II Northwood Town Cancelled
Braughing Millhillians II Cancelled

Division Five - 16 Jun, 2001

Sawbridgeworth II Watford Town II Cancelled
Baldock 208-7 (51.0) Preston II 112-9 (49.0)
Brimsdown Hertingfordbury Cancelled
St Margaretsbury II Hitchin II Cancelled
Cheshunt Potton Town Cancelled
Rickmansworth II Chipperfield II Cancelled
Old Elizabethans London Colney Cancelled
Potters Bar II Ickleford Cancelled
Clifton Datchworth Cancelled
North Enfield Parkfield Cancelled

Division Six - 16 Jun, 2001

Abbots Langley II Ampthill Town II Cancelled
Radlett III Kings Langley II Cancelled
Waltham X Rosedale Leverstock Green II Cancelled
Cockfosters II Hexton Cancelled
Harpenden III Old Owens Cancelled
Eversholt II Hatfield II Cancelled
Hatch End Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
Southgate Compton Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Broxbourne II Old Finchleians II Cancelled
Tewin Old Albanian II Cancelled

Division Seven - 16 Jun, 2001

Northampton Exiles II Hertford III Cancelled
Elstree Dunstable III Cancelled
Northwood Town II Cottered II Cancelled
Boxmoor II Allenburys Cancelled
Redbourn II Radlett IV Cancelled
Ware Northwood II Cancelled
Old Centralians Little Berkhamsted Sahibs Cancelled
Sandridge II Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
Botany Bay II Watton-at-Stone Cancelled
UCA II Old Camdenians II Cancelled

Division Eight - 16 Jun, 2001

Parkfield II North Enfield II Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide II Flitwick II Cancelled
Ickleford II Southgate Compton II Cancelled
Hatfield Crusaders Reed II Cancelled
Stevenage III Wormley II Cancelled
London Colney II Letchworth Garden City III Cancelled
Bayford & Hertford II Shenley Village Cancelled
Knebworth Park III Langleybury III Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City III St Albans III Cancelled
*Old Haberdashers II 123-10 (38.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 145-9 (53.0)

Division Nine - 16 Jun, 2001

Potton Town II Hoddesdon III Cancelled
Totteridge II Greenwood Park Cancelled
Clarendon II County Hall II Cancelled
*Brimsdown II 82-0 (13.0) *Graveley 78-10 (48.4)
Northchurch II Cockfosters III Cancelled
Datchworth II Clifton II Cancelled
Old Owens II Elstree II Cancelled
North Mymms III Monken Hadley Cancelled
Potters Bar III Braughing II Cancelled
Cavendish St Thomas Cancelled

Division Ten - 16 Jun, 2001

Weston Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
Hexton II Welwyn Garden City IV Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
Luton Town III Stevenage IV Cancelled
Sawbridgeworth III Ware II Cancelled
West Herts III Old Elizabethans II Cancelled
Dunstable IV Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
Berkhamsted III Hatch End II Cancelled
Shenley Village II Watford Town III Cancelled
*Waltham X Rosedale II *St Albans West Indian 27-27 (27)

Division Eleven - 16 Jun, 2001

Bentley Heath Two Woods Cancelled
Broxbourne III North Mymms IV Cancelled
Cheshunt II v Chipperfield III
Hatfield III Kings Langley III Cancelled
Abbots Langley III Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
St Margaretsbury III Flamstead Cancelled
Met Police Bushey Northwood III Cancelled
Rickmansworth III Leverstock Green III Cancelled
Chorleywood III Ibis Cancelled

Division Twelve - 16 Jun, 2001

Old Camdenians III v Knebworth Park V
Botany Bay III Baldock II Cancelled
Wormley III Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
Rising Stars Harpenden IV Cancelled
St Albans IV Southgate Adelaide III Cancelled
Monken Hadley II Bushey II Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City V Wheathampstead III Cancelled
Langleybury IV Hertingfordbury II Cancelled

Division Thirteen - 16 Jun, 2001

Hemel Hempstead Town V Tewin II Cancelled
Hoddesdon IV Potton Town III Cancelled
Waltham X Rosedale III v Hitchin III

Division Two - 08 Jun, 2002

Northwood 135-10 (49.1) Radlett II 136-3 (33.3)
UCA 95-1 (27.4) Broxbourne 94-10 (46.1)
*Hoddesdon II 121-6 (45.3) *Berkhamsted 119-10 (49.0)
Chipperfield 93-1 (15.2) Hemel Hempstead Town II 90-10 (46.2)
Cockfosters Leverstock Green Cancelled
*Abbots Langley 104-7 (47.0) *Flitwick 200-5 (53.0)
*Knebworth Park II 109-10 (34.1) *Hatfield 200-7 (53.0)
Cottered 116-2 (39.0) Preston 112-10 (46.0)
*Ampthill Town 67-10 (20.4) *Old Albanian 113-10 (53.0)
*Eversholt 229-7 (48.0) *Kings Langley 102-10 (36.2)

Division Ten - 08 Jun, 2002

*Dunstable IV 56-10 (50.0) *Hatch End II 60-3 (28.0)
Sawbridgeworth III 237-2 (43.0) Stevenage IV 60-10 (34.0)
Letchworth Garden City IV 112-0 (28.2) Met Police Bushey 111-8 (51.2)
Old Cholmeleians II Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
*West Herts III 64-10 (22.5) *Kings Langley III 164-9 (53.0)
Weston 95-10 (50.0) Ware II 97-5 (34.2)
*Old Elizabethans II 94-6 (28.2) *Waltham X Rosedale II 91-10 (45.4)
Welwyn Garden City IV Berkhamsted III
Brimsdown II 97-10 (52.0) Shenley Village II 98-4 (25.1)
*Two Woods 163-4 (49.0) *Datchworth II 94-7 (51.0)

Division Three - 08 Jun, 2002

*Welwyn Garden City II 140-10 (42.5) *Wheathampstead 170-8 (53.0)
*Southgate Adelaide 99-10 (40.0) *Bushey 159-9 (53.0)
Botany Bay 102-10 (37.2) Langleybury II 98-10 (30.0)
Northwood Town 149-10 (48.0) Stevenage II 129-8 (52.0)
Wormley 89-10 (50.1) Old Finchleians 90-3 (33.5)
Rickmansworth Letchworth Garden City II Cancelled
*County Hall 79-7 (39.3) *Redbourn 78-10 (51.2)
Northampton Exiles 119-1 (27.0) Northchurch 115-8 (45.0)
*Bayford & Hertford 111-10 (35.0) *Dunstable II 144-10 (53.0)
*Bishop's Stortford II 102-10 (39.0) *Hertford II 157-9 (53.0)

Division One - 08 Jun, 2002

Hitchin 175-10 (46.4) St Margaretsbury 149-10 (50.3)
Harpenden Millhillians Cancelled
*Sawbridgeworth 66-10 (20.4) *Knebworth Park 155-10 (52.3)
*Letchworth Garden City 173-9 (53.0) *Watford Town 174-8 (46.5)
North Mymms 190-4 (53.0) Dunstable 112-5 (47.0)

Division Six - 08 Jun, 2002

Abbots Langley II Tewin Cancelled
Ware 99-10 (44.2) Broxbourne II 100-2 (24.4)
*Ampthill Town II 118-10 (46.2) *Old Albanian II 119-4 (32.5)
*Old Finchleians II 171-10 (53.0) *Cockfosters II 96-7 (47.0)
Hatch End Northwood II Cancelled
Watford Town II 87-10 (37.3) Hitchin II 88-2 (25.0)
Southgate Compton Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town III 155-9 (53.0) Hatfield II 52-10 (23.5)
*Harpenden III 124-1 (40.2) *Chipperfield II 120-10 (50.4)
*Eversholt II 104-0 (15.3) *Watton-at-Stone 102-10 (52.5)

Division Eight - 08 Jun, 2002

Cavendish 145-10 (43.5) Reed II 209-10 (53.0)
Graveley 185-10 (49.3) Southgate Compton II 78-10 (39.1)
Bayford & Hertford II 148-10 (45.0) Old Haberdashers II 149-4 (46.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 190-10 (53.0) North Enfield II 134-10 (44.0)
Sandridge II 144-7 (53.0) St Albans III 146-2 (33.0)
Shenley Village Wormley II Cancelled
*London Colney II 133-7 (47.0) *Ickleford II 171-6 (53.0)
Potters Bar III 113-8 (47.0) Northampton Exiles II 134-9 (53.0)
County Hall II 142-10 (40.3) Redbourn II 128-10 (58.6)
Southgate Adelaide II 143-10 (46.5) Welwyn Garden City III 92-10 (27.4)

Division Seven - 08 Jun, 2002

Old Centralians Flitwick II Cancelled
Old Owens 206-2 (44.0) Old Camdenians II 53-10 (45.4)
Boxmoor II 48-10 (26.3) Knebworth Park III 49-1 (12.4)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 172-6 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 130-10 (43.3)
Letchworth Garden City III 208-6 (53.0) Northwood Town II 116-7 (47.0)
UCA II Hertford III Cancelled
Cottered II 110-0 (39.5) Old Cholmeleians 79-10 (36.0)
Elstree Dunstable III Cancelled
*Radlett IV 129-9 (47.0) *Leverstock Green II 141-7 (53.0)
*Botany Bay II 95-5 (48.0) *Allenburys 213-3 (52.0)

Division Thirteen - 08 Jun, 2002

Radlett V 148-10 (46.8) Shenley Village III 129-9 (47.0)
Northampton Exiles III Wheathampstead III
Hexton III Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
*St Margaretsbury IV 65-10 (30.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 67-3 (17.5)
Potters Bar IV Potton Town III

Division Five - 08 Jun, 2002

Kings Langley II 201-3 (49.0) Hertingfordbury 137-7 (51.0)
Radlett III 194-9 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 192-9 (47.0)
Datchworth 191-10 (50.0) Berkhamsted II 88-10 (40.0)
Parkfield Preston II Cancelled
Hexton Cheshunt Cancelled
London Colney Ickleford Cancelled
*Wheathampstead II 122-6 (35.4) *North Enfield 119-10 (49.5)
Millhillians II Brimsdown Cancelled
Old Elizabethans Baldock Cancelled
*Rickmansworth II 123-10 (42.0) *St Margaretsbury II 131-10 (53.0)

Division Twelve - 08 Jun, 2002

Letchworth Garden City V 161-3 (50.0) Hertingfordbury II 223-7 (50.0)
Tewin II St Albans IV Cancelled
*Bushey II *Old Albanian III
Southgate Adelaide III Langleybury IV Cancelled
Botany Bay III 149-8 (51.0) Hemel Hempstead Town V 151-5 (41.0)
Hoddesdon IV Monken Hadley II Cancelled
*Harpenden IV 108-10 (40.0) *Ibis 28-10 (19.3)

HCPL Division 2 East - 08 Jun, 2002

Langleybury St Albans Cancelled
Stevenage 102-10 (57.5) Chorleywood 103-2 (36.3)
Welwyn Garden City 82-10 (55.5) West Herts 83-4 (31.5)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 176-4 (46.4) *Hoddesdon 174-10 (59.5)
*Hertford 108-10 (40.4) *Luton Town 157-10 (49.4)
*Potters Bar 130-10 (37.3) *Bishop's Stortford 186-8 (60.0)

Division Four - 08 Jun, 2002

St Albans II 160-10 (52.4) North Mymms II 144-9 (47.0)
*Luton Town II 137-10 (45.0) *West Herts II 170-10 (52.0)
*Sandridge 71-10 (34.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis 104-10 (50.3)
Potton Town 112-10 (52.5) Clarendon 113-4 (35.5)
*Harpenden II 185-10 (48.0) *Chorleywood II 218-4 (48.0)
*Clifton 88-3 (31.2) *Totteridge 87-10 (44.4)
*Hatfield Hyde 160-10 (44.3) *Old Camdenians 177-6 (53.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 220-7 (51.0) Reed 126-10 (40.2)
Old Haberdashers Braughing Cancelled
*Boxmoor 161-10 (48.4) *Potters Bar II 170-10 (50.3)

Division Nine - 08 Jun, 2002

*Totteridge II 127-10 (37.0) *Clifton II 168-9 (53.0)
*Old Owens II 85-3 (24.2) *Monken Hadley 84-10 (44.4)
*Hoddesdon III 122-10 (48.0) *Knebworth Park IV 132-10 (44.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV Hexton II Cancelled
Langleybury III Greenwood Park Cancelled
Braughing II Parkfield II Cancelled
Elstree II 57-2 (14.0) St Albans West Indian 56-1 (28.2)
Stevenage III 150-9 (53.0) Potton Town II 99-6 (47.0)
*Northchurch II 123-4 (41.4) *Clarendon II 122-10 (48.1)
Cockfosters III 42-10 (31.0) North Mymms III 45-4 (26.0)

Division Eleven - 08 Jun, 2002

Flamstead 187-10 (47.4) Wormley III 102-10 (39.1)
*Northwood III 140-5 (47.0) *North Mymms IV 186-8 (53.0)
Abbots Langley III Rickmansworth III Cancelled
Cheshunt II 145-9 (53.0) Bragbury 146-1 (39.0)
*Baldock II 135-10 (30.4) *Bentley Heath 106-10 (35.2)
Hatfield III 116-3 (34.4) Knebworth Park V 113-8 (53.0)
*Broxbourne III 225-3 (47.0) *Chorleywood III 71-10 (31.5)
*St Margaretsbury III 166-5 (35.0) *Rising Stars 165-10 (50.0)
Luton Town III 130-10 (42.4) Leverstock Green III 91-10 (51.4)

HCPL Division 1 - 07 Jun, 2003

*Beaconsfield 161-4 (45.4) *Radlett 160-10 (62.0)
Slough 245-8 (66.0) Banbury 244-7 (54.0)
Basingstoke & North Hants 103-10 (32.4) Henley 54-10 (25.2)
Reading v Oxford
*Hemel Hempstead Town 192-5 (52.4) *High Wycombe 191-9 (66.0)

Division Seven - 07 Jun, 2003

Old Centralians 135-10 (48.2) Graveley 139-6 (43.0)
Old Owens 144-9 (53.0) Cavendish 146-6 (36.5)
Elstree 109-0 (30.1) Shenley Village 103-10 (34.1)
Hertford III 242-3 (43.0) Botany Bay II 148-10 (52.0)
*Dunstable III 112-5 (30.1) *Leverstock Green II 111-10 (45.0)
Northwood Town II 225-10 (51.0) Watford Town II 145-10 (31.0)
Old Cholmeleians 150-8 (53.0) Boxmoor II 79-7 (47.0)
Hatfield Crusaders 193-5 (44.3) UCA 189-4 (53.0)
Allenburys 120-10 (46.3) Flitwick II 180-10 (49.2)
St Albans III Cottered II

Division Six - 07 Jun, 2003

Eversholt II 198-9 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone 166-10 (44.0)
*Chipperfield II 162-6 (37.1) *Harpenden III 161-10 (51.2)
*Hatfield II 153-5 (47.0) *Southgate Compton 152-10 (49.5)
*Knebworth Park III 252-6 (53.0) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 162-10 (44.3)
Tewin 116-10 (52.0) Abbots Langley II 120-4 (38.0)
*Northwood II 136-4 (38.0) *Ware 134-10 (49.5)
Letchworth Garden City III 147-10 (35.0) Hitchin II 170-8 (53.0)
Cockfosters II 168-10 (46.1) Old Albanian II 142-10 (45.3)
Wheathampstead II 92-10 (30.0) Radlett IV 94-0 (27.4)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 131-10 (31.0) Broxbourne II 132-4 (28.0)

HCPL Division 2 East - 07 Jun, 2003

Hoddesdon 145-10 (56.3) St Margaretsbury 150-2 (35.1)
*St Albans 191-10 (55.4) *Stevenage 239-6 (53.2)
*Welwyn Garden City 67-10 (40.0) *Chorleywood 73-10 (40.0)
Hertford 151-10 (59.1) Millhillians 143-10 (55.0)
West Herts 64-10 (39.2) Potters Bar 68-6 (32.5)

Division One - 07 Jun, 2003

*Hitchin 171-6 (47.0) *Abbots Langley 190-8 (53.0)
*Harpenden 72-2 (17.5) *North Mymms 71-10 (38.5)
*Sawbridgeworth 170-8 (47.0) *Bishop's Stortford 182-10 (52.1)
Luton Town 230-10 (50.0) Knebworth Park 214-5 (50.0)
Radlett II 183-8 (46.4) Langleybury 182-8 (53.0)
*Dunstable 181-8 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City 182-4 (41.0)

Division Ten - 07 Jun, 2003

Rising Stars Brimsdown II Conceded
*Two Woods 154-10 (50.2) *Bentley Heath 158-158 (158)
*Dunstable IV 92-10 (40.1) *Ware II 93-5 (28.2)
Harpenden Dolphins 158-10 (47.1) Datchworth II 136-10 (49.2)
West Herts III 92-10 (38.2) Old Elizabethans II 93-6 (25.2)
Old Cholmeleians II 106-5 (25.5) Flamstead 105-10 (31.0)
*Weston 84-8 (47.0) *Hatch End II 146-9 (53.0)
*Stevenage IV 231-5 (40.0) *Kings Langley III 227-6 (53.0)
Letchworth Garden City IV 218-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park V 91-10 (23.4)
*Cheshunt II 192-7 (44.0) *Broxbourne III 189-5 (53.0)

Division Eleven - 07 Jun, 2003

*Bragbury 193-10 (50.0) *Northwood III 128-7 (50.0)
*North Mymms IV 69-1 (13.0) *St Margaretsbury III 68-10 (39.0)
*Leverstock Green III 55-3 (27.2) *Baldock II 54-10 (32.0)
*Luton Town III 112-10 (28.0) *Ickleford Cricketers 138-10 (40.0)
*Chorleywood III 159-3 (44.4) *Bushey II 155-8 (53.0)
*Harpenden IV 120-10 (41.3) *Abbots Langley III 140-9 (53.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town V 135-10 (32.2) Rickmansworth III 228-10 (45.2)
Hatfield III 81-10 (27.5) St Albans IV 83-2 (10.4)
Frogmore 235-4 (48.0) Wormley III 189-5 (52.0)

Division Five - 07 Jun, 2003

*Hertingfordbury 171-9 (47.0) *Kings Langley II 192-9 (53.0)
Berkhamsted II 49-10 (27.5) Chorleywood II 53-3 (15.0)
Hexton 146-10 (50.0) Brimsdown 153-10 (48.3)
Rickmansworth II 153-7 (45.0) Millhillians II 152-10 (52.0)
Hatch End 141-4 (40.3) Datchworth 140-10 (46.0)
Parkfield 143-8 (56.0) Preston II 262-7 (44.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 150-8 (47.0) *St Margaretsbury II 211-7 (53.0)
*Baldock 120-4 (37.1) *Cheshunt 118-10 (48.5)
Old Elizabethans 175-10 (51.4) Ampthill Town II 116-10 (41.0)
*Old Finchleians II 124-10 (35.3) *Radlett III 201-5 (53.0)

Division Thirteen - 07 Jun, 2003

Flamstead II v Potton Town III
Datchworth III 130-10 (49.5) Northampton Exiles III 115-9 (50.0)
*Old Albanian III 104-10 (34.0) *St Margaretsbury IV 106-6 (38.0)
Watton-at-Stone II Hexton III Conceded
Wheathampstead III v Met Police Bushey II

Division Two - 07 Jun, 2003

*Hemel Hempstead Town II 225-5 (53.0) *Flitwick 185-10 (40.4)
*Berkhamsted 167-6 (46.5) *Chipperfield 166-7 (53.0)
*Preston 71-10 (35.5) *Wormley 200-10 (47.2)
Old Finchleians 102-10 (45.2) Dunstable II 104-7 (47.4)
Broxbourne 112-10 (43.1) Kings Langley 113-4 (30.1)
Watford Town 122-10 (45.2) Leverstock Green 123-4 (30.3)
Cockfosters 127-10 (35.3) Old Albanian 200-6 (53.0)
Ampthill Town 79-10 (49.5) Northchurch 84-6 (29.0)
Knebworth Park II 144-10 (53.0) Eversholt 145-4 (33.5)
*Hoddesdon II 154-7 (50.0) *Northwood 151-10 (39.1)

Division Nine - 07 Jun, 2003