24 Jun, 2017
Premier Division
*Potters Bar | 259-8 (60) | Harpenden | 212-10 (57.3) | ||
Hertford | 279-6 (60) | *Welwyn Garden City | 283-8 (53) | ||
Letchworth Garden City | 194-9 (60) | *Luton Town & Indians | 121-10 (37.2) | ||
Bishop's Stortford | 214-9 (60) | *North Mymms | 161-7 (59) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians | 405-3 (60) | *Radlett | 231-9 (56) |
Championship
*Botany Bay | 171-10 (41) | Ampthill Town | 172-2 (37) | ||
Sawbridgeworth | 267-5 (60) | *Chorleywood | 144-10 (43.3) | ||
Reed | 274-9 (60) | *Flitwick | 122-10 (33.5) | ||
Dunstable Town | 268-10 (59.3) | *Hoddesdon | 269-8 (53.5) | ||
Langleybury | 149-10 (51.2) | *West Herts | 153-4 (39.4) |
Division One
*Old Owens | 135-10 (37.4) | Broxbourne | 138-7 (42.1) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 244-7 (53) | Stevenage | 119-9 (47) | ||
Leverstock Green | 183-8 (53) | *Old Albanians | 185-7 (43.4) | ||
*Kings Langley | 133-10 (41) | Northwood | 134-3 (40) | ||
Shenley Village | 230-9 (53) | *Harpenden II | 233-7 (45.2) |
Division Two A
*Abbots Langley | 194-10 (50.5) | Bishop's Stortford II | 195-5 (42) | ||
*Preston | 171-9 (53) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 108-10 (27) | ||
*Hitchin | 176-10 (50.1) | Knebworth Park | 180-8 (49) | ||
*Radlett II | 185-10 (52.4) | St Albans | 186-3 (33.1) | ||
*Ickleford | 188-8 (53) | Watford Town | 126-10 (43.4) |
Division Two B
*Allenburys & County Hall | 232-8 (53) | Bushey | 237-7 (43.3) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 255-7 (53) | Eversholt | 219-10 (40.1) | ||
*Potton Town | 224-9 (53) | Old Elizabethans | 213-10 (45.4) | ||
*St Margaretsbury | 185-9 (53) | Cockfosters | 186-2 (39.5) | ||
*Berkhamsted | 265-5 (47.5) | Welwyn Garden City II | 193-10 (44.5) |
Division Three A
*Northchurch | 277-6 (50) | Datchworth | 217-4 (47) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City II | 269-8 (44.3) | Knebworth Park II | 171-6 (55) | ||
Met Police Bushey | 167-10 (52.3) | *Old Finchleians | 168-8 (36.1) | ||
*Hertford II | 239-8 (53) | North Enfield | 139-10 (37.1) | ||
*Southgate Compton | 181-10 (49.3) | Redbourn | 76-10 (34.2) |
Division Three B
Luton Town & Indians II | 196-10 (45) | *Baldock | 157-10 (46) | ||
Bayford & Hertford | 147-10 (38) | *Langleybury II | 148-6 (39.5) | ||
Potters Bar II | 233-10 (48.5) | *Hemel Hempstead Town II | 234-7 (50.3) | ||
Flitwick II | 267-5 (50) | *Sawbridgeworth II | 187-9 (50) | ||
Wheathampstead | 116-10 (41.5) | *St Albans West Indian | 117-2 (24.1) |
Division Four A
*Watford Town II | 197-10 (46.3) | Cheshunt | 199-7 (44.3) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon | 202-10 (45.2) | *Parkfield & Headstone | 182-9 (54) | ||
*Dunstable Town II | 214-8 (53) | Sandridge | 96-10 (27.3) | ||
North Mymms II | 183-10 (51.5) | *Southgate Adelaide | 170-10 (46.3) | ||
*Stevenage II | 165-10 (52) | Hatfield Hyde | 168-9 (47.4) |
Division Four B
Ampthill Town II | 120-9 (53) | *Hoddesdon II | 121-4 (31.4) | ||
*Broxbourne II | 184-10 (45) | Harpenden III | 188-5 (35.4) | ||
*Northampton Exiles | 190-10 (48.4) | West Herts II | 139-10 (42.1) | ||
*Northwood Town | 229-7 (51) | Hertford III | 112-10 (44) | ||
Chorleywood II | 226-9 (53) | *Reed II | 180-10 (39.2) |
Division Five A
*Ickleford II | 236-6 (45) | Bentley Heath | 187-10 (51.4) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians | 133-10 (35.3) | Old Haberdashers | 131-10 (47.3) | ||
*Preston II | 172-9 (53) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 173-4 (44) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 227-10 (52.1) | St Albans II | 132-10 (41.5) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale | 239-7 (52) | Radlett III | 179-9 (48) |
Division Five B
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 70-10 (37.1) | Clifton | 73-1 (12) | ||
Hertingfordbury | 188-8 (53) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II | 178-9 (47) | ||
*Shenley Village II | 150-10 (52.4) | Hitchin II | 154-5 (43.4) | ||
*Kings Langley II | 153-10 (47) | Luton Town & Indians III | 157-4 (47.5) | ||
*Mill Hill Village | 220-10 (45) | Flamstead | 154-10 (32) |
Division Six A
*Northwood II | 220-7 (51) | Bovingdon | 196-10 (45.4) | ||
Old Camdenians | 239-10 (52.5) | *Cockfosters II | 209-6 (47) | ||
Old Albanians II | 107-10 (27.3) | *London Colney | 109-0 (19.3) | ||
Old Finchleians II | 247-7 (52.5) | *Rickmansworth | 249-7 (45) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 217-10 (53) | Redbourn II | 176-8 (47) |
Division Six B
Abbots Langley II | 274-5 (42.5) | *Botany Bay II | 188-10 (44.2) | ||
*Allenburys & County Hall II | 159-10 (51.2) | Eversholt II | 163-3 (37.2) | ||
Frogmore | 206-10 (48.3) | *North Enfield II | 177-10 (46.5) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 239-10 (52.4) | Boxmoor | 154-7 (47) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon II | 243-10 (52.3) | Letchworth Garden City III | 200-7 (47) |
Division Seven A
Berkhamsted II | 113-10 (35.5) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 106-10 (35) | ||
*Knebworth Park III | 154-10 (35.3) | Old Cholmeleians II | 108-10 (40.4) | ||
*Weston | 153-6 (34.4) | Old Owens II | 155-5 (48.1) | ||
*Tewin | 228-10 (49.5) | Bushey II | 70-10 (19.4) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide II | 104-10 (30) | Watton-at-Stone | 105-8 (32) |
Division Seven B
Potters Bar III | Broxbourne III | Conceded | |||
*Dunstable Town III | 218-5 (53) | Rickmansworth II | 176-10 (40) | ||
*Stevenage III | 140-10 (38.3) | Hatch End | 141-5 (29.5) | ||
St Margaretsbury II | 265-8 (53) | *Old Elizabethans II | 216-6 (40.4) | ||
Wheathampstead II | 221-9 (51.3) | *Baldock II | 224-5 (44.4) |
Division Eight A
*Flitwick III | 272-4 (50) | Great Gaddesden | 106-10 (20.4) | ||
Hertford IV | 157-10 (46) | *Pirton | 158-5 (30.5) | ||
*Langleybury III | 137-10 (50) | Datchworth II | 140-2 (27.2) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 111-10 (34.3) | *Ware | 112-3 (27.5) | ||
*Harpenden IV | 190-10 (47.5) | St Albans III | 192-9 (51.5) |
Division Eight B
Northwood Town II | 142-10 (43.4) | *Little Berkhamsted | 145-5 (36.2) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City IV | 269-5 (51) | Northchurch II | 213-6 (49) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 167-10 (50) | *Waltham X Rosedale II | 117-10 (38.5) | ||
Radlett IV | 353-5 (49) | *Greenwood Park | 199-10 (40.4) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 232-10 (53) | Northampton Exiles II | 175-8 (47) |
Division Nine A
Shenley Village III | 255-5 (50) | *Bayford & Hertford II | 192-6 (50) | ||
Hatfield Hyde II | 219-9 (53) | *West Herts III | 143-10 (43.2) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 222-10 (53) | Reed III | 225-4 (44.1) | ||
*Harpenden Dolphins | 201-10 (53) | Potten End | 203-6 (43) | ||
*Mill Hill Village II | 219-7 (53) | Welwyn Garden City IV | 223-2 (44.1) |
Division Nine B
*Kings Langley III | 158-10 (50) | Hitchin III | 160-0 (33.3) | ||
*Leverstock Green III | 245-7 (52) | London Colney II | 212-8 (48) | ||
*Redbourn III | 138-10 (45.3) | North Mymms III | 129-10 (34.3) | ||
*Abbots Langley III | 208-7 (53) | Old Minchendenians | 92-10 (28) | ||
*Preston III | 205-9 (53) | Sandridge II | 100-10 (25.3) |
Division Ten A
Knebworth Park IV | 232-8 (53) | *Aldenham | 141-10 (32) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 170-10 (45) | Boxmoor II | 171-3 (25.5) | ||
Chorleywood III | 117-10 (47.2) | *Hatfield & Crusaders III | 119-9 (38.3) | ||
Ickleford III | 94-10 (33) | *Watford Town III | 97-2 (19.1) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis III | 120-9 (42) | *Old Albanians III | 124-4 (29) |
Division Ten B
Bentley Heath II | 178-8 (53) | *Cheshunt II | 141-7 (47) | ||
*Old Elizabethans III | 272-5 (48) | Flamstead II | 165-10 (31.1) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | 104-10 (39) | *Harpenden V | 105-4 (29.5) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 189-10 (45) | Southgate Compton II | 128-10 (42.2) | ||
Northwood III | 258-8 (50) | *Cockfosters III | 99-10 (23.4) |
Regional Division A East
*Baldock III | 139-10 (34) | St Margaretsbury III | 141-6 (30) | ||
*Northampton Exiles III | 176-8 (40) | Hitchin IV | 178-4 (38.2) | ||
Old Owens III | 182-6 (40) | *Stevenage V | 183-4 (35.2) | ||
Southgate Adelaide III | 88-10 (31.2) | *Datchworth III | 73-10 (21.4) | ||
*Ware II | Botany Bay III | Conceded |
Regional Division A West
Berkhamsted III | 156-10 (38.5) | *Northwood Town III | 158-4 (24.2) | ||
Bushey III | 218-10 (39.5) | *Watford Town V | 158-10 (31) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 143-10 (35) | *Parkfield & Headstone II | 149-7 (26) | ||
Shenley Village IV | 178-10 (39.2) | *Frogmore II | 179-6 (37.2) | ||
St Albans IV | 190-10 (38.2) | *Watford Town IV | 191-5 (39.1) |
Regional Division B East
*Harpenden VI | 148-10 (39) | Old Haberdashers II | 151-3 (29.2) | ||
Tewin II | 148-9 (36.1) | *Potters Bar IV | 149-7 (36.1) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians IV | 170-8 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 101-10 (33) |
Regional Division B West
Boxmoor III | 182-6 (40) | *Rickmansworth IV | 62-10 (26.2) | ||
Bushey IV | 126-9 (40) | *West Herts IV | 112-10 (29) | ||
Chorleywood IV | 183-10 (39.5) | *Chipperfield Clarendon III | 187-5 (34) | ||
*Langleybury IV | 188-7 (40) | Redbourn IV | 189-5 (37.3) | ||
Berkhamsted IV | 68-10 (26) | *West Herts V | 71-3 (20) |
Regional Division C East
Hatfield Hyde III | 178-10 (37.2) | *Datchworth IV | 129-10 (31.5) | ||
Hoddesdon IV | 176-6 (40) | *Stevenage VI | 71-10 (22.5) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City V | 92-10 (22.5) | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 94-1 (27.1) |
Regional Division C West
*Abbots Langley IV | 129-9 (40) | Hatch End II | 133-4 (27.3) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone III | 238-6 (40) | *Leverstock Green IV | 164-8 (40) | ||
*Old Eastcotians | 305-10 (39.1) | Potten End II | 117-10 (31.4) |