07 May Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *UCA Cancelled
11 May Broxbourne 115-10 (40.0) *Abbots Langley 116-5 (30.0)
18 May Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Chorleywood Cancelled
25 May Boxmoor 147-10 (47.0) *Abbots Langley 148-4 (43.0)
01 Jun Abbots Langley 251-5 (50.0) *Harpenden 158-10 (39.0)
08 Jun Abbots Langley 57-10 (36.1) *Cottered 58-3 (17.4)
15 Jun Knebworth Park 218-7 (49.0) *Abbots Langley 109-10 (25.0)
22 Jun UCA 147-10 (51.3) *Abbots Langley 151-6 (42.0)
29 Jun Leverstock Green 165-8 (52.0) *Abbots Langley 151-10 (42.0)
06 Jul Wormley 133-6 (48.0) *Abbots Langley 134-7 (34.0)
13 Jul Old Camdenians 212-6 (52.0) *Abbots Langley 214-7 (47.5)
20 Jul Abbots Langley 161-10 (49.4) *Old Finchleians 118-8 (50.0)
27 Jul Old Millhillians 142-8 (52.0) *Abbots Langley 124-10 (46.0)
03 Aug Cockfosters 184-7 (52.0) *Abbots Langley 185-5 (46.2)
10 Aug St Margaretsbury 128-10 (41.1) *Abbots Langley 130-8 (52.1)
17 Aug Abbots Langley 238-6 (51.0) *Dunstable 239-6 (43.0)
24 Aug Abbots Langley 76-10 (35.5) *Wheathampstead 77-5 (21.2)
31 Aug Abbots Langley 198-8 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 199-6 (45.0)
10 May Abbots Langley 123-10 (49.0) *Cottered 126-5 (26.0)
17 May Hertford 195-9 (52.3) *Abbots Langley 89-10 (32.0)
24 May UCA 199-7 (45.0) *Abbots Langley 111-10 (45.0)
31 May Abbots Langley 164-10 (53.0) *Leverstock Green 167-6 (35.0)
07 Jun Wormley 90-10 (31.0) *Abbots Langley 92-6 (27.0)
14 Jun Rickmansworth 164-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 101-10 (30.0)
21 Jun North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
28 Jun Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Old Millhillians Cancelled
05 Jul Abbots Langley 194-9 (53.0) *Cockfosters 132-8 (47.0)
12 Jul Abbots Langley 172-10 (52.0) *St Margaretsbury 173-4 (40.0)
19 Jul Abbots Langley 183-6 (53.0) *Dunstable 186-6 (44.3)
26 Jul Wheathampstead 225-4 (45.0) *Abbots Langley 64-0 (15.1) R
02 Aug Hatfield Hyde 141-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 123-9 (47.0)
09 Aug Abbots Langley 255-3 (50.0) *Broxbourne 171-6 (50.0)
16 Aug Abbots Langley 114-10 (38.2) *Chorleywood 115-6 (35.4)
23 Aug Boxmoor 158-10 (45.0) *Abbots Langley 159-2 (37.0)
30 Aug Harpenden 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
02 May Abbots Langley 174-10 (51.0) *North Enfield 175-2 (39.0)
09 May Wheathampstead 211-5 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 168-10 (45.0)
16 May Boxmoor 214-5 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 218-6 (45.4)
23 May Abbots Langley 228-8 (50.4) *UCA 186-7 (49.0)
30 May Abbots Langley 205-7 (53.0) *Berkhamsted 207-6 (43.0)
06 Jun *Abbots Langley 144-9 (53.0) Dunstable 145-4 (38.0)
13 Jun Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered Cancelled
20 Jun Abbots Langley 122-10 (48.2) *Cockfosters 123-4 (41.4)
27 Jun Old Finchleians 80-4 (31.0) *Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Hatfield 151-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 152-6 (45.4)
11 Jul Broxbourne 203-3 (46.0) *Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jul Leverstock Green 213-3 (45.4) *Abbots Langley 120-10 (32.2)
25 Jul *Abbots Langley 210-7 (53.0) Old Camdenians 212-5 (38.0)
01 Aug Abbots Langley 117-3 (32.0) *Chipperfield 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Aug *Abbots Langley 204-8 (53.0) St Margaretsbury 208-5 (42.1)
15 Aug Abbots Langley 146-10 (52.2) *Chorleywood 147-5 (34.0)
22 Aug Abbots Langley 247-5 (45.5) *Wormley 193-10 (40.3)
29 Aug Rickmansworth 185-9 (51.0) *Abbots Langley 179-9 (45.0)
05 Sep Harpenden 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
01 May Wormley 140-10 (51.4) *Abbots Langley 143-2 (35.3)
08 May Abbots Langley 49-1 (16.0) *Rickmansworth 0-0 (0.0) R
15 May Harpenden 216-4 (46.0) *Abbots Langley 153-8 (54.0)
22 May Abbots Langley 201-8 (51.0) *Old Albanian 179-10 (41.0)
29 May Abbots Langley 196-7 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide 71-2 (19.0) R
05 Jun Abbots Langley 131-8 (49.0) *Berkhamsted 0-0 (0.0) R
12 Jun Abbots Langley 111-5 (32.5) *St Margaretsbury 0-0 (0.0) R
19 Jun Abbots Langley 142-10 (47.0) *Northwood 143-3 (27.0)
26 Jun Abbots Langley 195-8 (53.0) *Dunstable 199-3 (44.0)
03 Jul Abbots Langley 182-4 (53.0) *Cottered 67-10 (32.0)
10 Jul Abbots Langley 141-10 (49.3) *Knebworth Park 142-5 (39.5)
17 Jul *Old Finchleians 163-10 (52.4) Abbots Langley 134-8 (47.0)
24 Jul Hatfield 230-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 143-7 (47.0)
31 Jul Abbots Langley 149-7 (53.0) *Broxbourne 111-10 (43.0)
07 Aug Abbots Langley 155-5 (51.0) *Leverstock Green 111-10 (32.1)
14 Aug *Old Camdenians 163-4 (43.0) Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
21 Aug *Abbots Langley 187-6 (51.0) Chipperfield 138-9 (45.0)
28 Aug Wheathampstead 205-1 (52.0) *Abbots Langley 189-10 (46.0)
04 Sep *Abbots Langley 184-4 (53.0) Hitchin 187-4 (40.4)
29 Apr Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town II Cancelled
06 May Abbots Langley 226-7 (53.0) *Hoddesdon II 226-7 (47.0)
13 May Abbots Langley 211-6 (53.0) *Harpenden 200-4 (39.3)
20 May Abbots Langley 197-5 (53.0) *Broxbourne 155-8 (47.0)
27 May Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury Cancelled
03 Jun Old Albanian 102-10 (36.3) *Abbots Langley 44-10 (20.5)
10 Jun Abbots Langley 63-10 (42.0) *Knebworth Park 67-0 (16.1)
17 Jun Abbots Langley 215-7 (53.0) *Rickmansworth 148-10 (40.1)
24 Jun *Northwood 212-6 (53.0) Abbots Langley 184-8 (47.0)
01 Jul Abbots Langley 168-6 (53.0) *Berkhamsted 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jul Southgate Adelaide 155-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 156-3 (42.1)
15 Jul Abbots Langley 173-6 (53.0) *Luton Town II 152-8 (47.0)
22 Jul *Hoddesdon II 249-9 (52.0) Abbots Langley 208-7 (48.0)
29 Jul Harpenden 93-10 (40.0) *Abbots Langley 94-5 (55.3)
05 Aug Broxbourne 139-10 (52.4) *Abbots Langley 137-9 (47.0)
12 Aug Abbots Langley 138-9 (52.0) *St Margaretsbury 132-10 (45.0)
19 Aug *Abbots Langley 145-9 (53.0) Old Albanian 147-3 (30.3)
26 Aug Knebworth Park 178-3 (32.5) *Abbots Langley 88-6 (37.0)
28 Aug Rickmansworth 89-10 (45.3) *Abbots Langley 90-5 (27.3)
02 Sep Northwood 153-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 128-10 (44.3)
09 Sep Berkhamsted 123-10 (43.0) *Abbots Langley 82-10 (41.1)
16 Sep *Southgate Adelaide 0-0 (0.0) Abbots Langley Cancelled
05 May Rickmansworth 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
12 May Abbots Langley 181-7 (53.0) *Hatfield 182-4 (42.2)
19 May Kings Langley 140-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 141-8 (46.5)
26 May Cottered 100-10 (47.0) *Abbots Langley 101-3 (31.0)
02 Jun Abbots Langley 171-10 (50.5) *Preston 174-8 (47.0)
09 Jun Flitwick 169-8 (52.0) *Abbots Langley 170-9 (45.5)
16 Jun Wormley 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
23 Jun Chipperfield 250-4 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 254-6 (47.0)
30 Jun Leverstock Green 263-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 167-9 (47.0)
07 Jul Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian Cancelled
14 Jul Northwood 175-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 116-10 (37.2)
21 Jul Abbots Langley 122-10 (44.3) *St Margaretsbury 125-2 (32.0)
28 Jul Abbots Langley 234-6 (53.0) *Berkhamsted 233-10 (46.1)
04 Aug *Abbots Langley 163-9 (50.0) Harpenden Cancelled
11 Aug Radlett II 219-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 222-5 (46.1)
18 Aug Southgate Adelaide 128-10 (43.3) *Abbots Langley 77-10 (27.2)
25 Aug Abbots Langley 226-9 (52.2) *Broxbourne 163-6 (47.0)
01 Sep Abbots Langley 200-7 (53.0) *Hoddesdon II 203-5 (42.3)
08 Sep Eversholt 237-10 (48.0) *Abbots Langley 70-10 (20.0)
04 May *Abbots Langley 225-6 (53.0) Leverstock Green 211-7 (47.0)
11 May Old Albanian 185-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 115-6 (47.0)
18 May Abbots Langley 202-5 (53.0) *Eversholt 118-10 (41.1)
25 May Broxbourne 22-0 (11.4) *Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Jun Berkhamsted 101-10 (45.2) *Abbots Langley 102-3 (37.3)
08 Jun Abbots Langley 200-5 (53.0) *Flitwick 104-7 (47.0)
15 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town II 151-10 (50.2) Abbots Langley 78-10 (37.4)
22 Jun *Hatfield 75-10 (28.2) Abbots Langley 76-1 (20.0)
29 Jun *Chipperfield 205-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 206-5 (45.2)
06 Jul *Knebworth Park II 91-10 (45.1) Abbots Langley 92-5 (27.2)
13 Jul *Hoddesdon II 201-8 (53.0) Abbots Langley 148-10 (45.5)
20 Jul *UCA 92-10 (37.1) Abbots Langley 93-5 (32.1)
27 Jul *Kings Langley 45-10 (20.0) Abbots Langley 46-1 (8.0)
03 Aug Ampthill Town 131-10 (47.2) *Abbots Langley 132-4 (34.5)
10 Aug Cockfosters 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
17 Aug Preston 157-10 (52.5) *Abbots Langley 158-3 (31.2)
24 Aug Radlett II 135-10 (45.0) *Abbots Langley 138-6 (45.2)
31 Aug Northwood 158-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 160-3 (45.0)
07 Sep *Cottered 96-10 (40.5) Abbots Langley 97-2 (27.2)
03 May *Abbots Langley 136-10 (52.0) Dunstable 103-9 (47.0)
10 May Langleybury 168-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 123-7 (47.0)
17 May Harpenden 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
24 May Abbots Langley 145-8 (53.0) *Radlett II 123-10 (41.5)
26 May Luton Town 184-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 190-5 (44.5)
31 May *Abbots Langley 224-3 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City 226-4 (47.0)
07 Jun Hitchin 190-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 171-6 (47.0)
14 Jun *Bishop's Stortford 160-10 (47.3) Abbots Langley 161-4 (44.4)
21 Jun Knebworth Park 262-10 (50.3) *Abbots Langley 129-9 (47.0)
28 Jun Abbots Langley 199-8 (53.0) *Luton Town 200-8 (47.0)
05 Jul *Abbots Langley 165-10 (49.4) Sawbridgeworth 146-10 (44.4)
12 Jul *North Mymms 232-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley 192-5 (47.0)
19 Jul *Abbots Langley 238-7 (51.0) Dunstable 114-10 (30.2)
26 Jul Langleybury 160-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 17-1 (3.4) R
02 Aug Harpenden 115-10 (32.0) *Abbots Langley 117-5 (28.5)
09 Aug *Radlett II 232-6 (53.0) Abbots Langley 220-6 (47.0)
16 Aug *Abbots Langley 162-10 (52.2) Letchworth Garden City 164-3 (29.3)
23 Aug *Abbots Langley 251-5 (51.0) Hitchin 204-6 (49.0)
25 Aug *Abbots Langley 58-10 (22.4) North Mymms 60-6 (17.0)
30 Aug *Abbots Langley 101-10 (41.4) Bishop's Stortford 87-10 (30.5)
06 Sep Knebworth Park 137-1 (35.0) *Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
13 Sep *Sawbridgeworth 227-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 99-10 (39.3)
08 May Langleybury 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
15 May Abbots Langley 178-10 (50.0) *Luton Town & Indians 181-9 (50.0)
22 May Hitchin 182-10 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 182-10 (47.0)
29 May *Letchworth Garden City 123-10 (44.2) Abbots Langley 124-3 (36.4)
05 Jun Abbots Langley 181-8 (53.0) *Hertford 174-10 (46.1)
12 Jun Dunstable 115-10 (49.5) *Abbots Langley 118-7 (45.5)
19 Jun Chorleywood 205-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 125-9 (47.0)
26 Jun Abbots Langley 202-4 (47.0) *Knebworth Park 203-3 (44.0)
03 Jul *Abbots Langley 121-10 (50.1) Leverstock Green 122-2 (42.3)
10 Jul Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury Cancelled
17 Jul Abbots Langley 200-8 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians 189-7 (47.0)
24 Jul *Hitchin 242-6 (50.0) Abbots Langley 147-10 (46.3)
31 Jul *Letchworth Garden City 225-3 (51.0) Abbots Langley 186-7 (51.0)
07 Aug *Abbots Langley 214-10 (52.5) Hertford 182-7 (47.0)
14 Aug *Abbots Langley 108-10 (40.5) Dunstable 109-3 (41.3)
21 Aug Chorleywood 108-10 (46.2) *Abbots Langley 74-10 (33.0)
28 Aug Knebworth Park 182-10 (45.3) *Abbots Langley 152-10 (45.3)
04 Sep *Abbots Langley 180-8 (53.0) Leverstock Green 184-5 (46.0)
30 Apr *Northwood 230-6 (53.0) Abbots Langley 191-8 (47.0)
07 May Abbots Langley 234-5 (53.0) *Watford Town 175-6 (45.0)
14 May Abbots Langley 179-9 (47.0) *St Albans II 145-8 (43.0)
21 May Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park II Cancelled
28 May *Old Albanian 237-6 (53.0) Abbots Langley 178-5 (47.0)
04 Jun *Old Finchleians 214-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley 148-8 (47.0)
11 Jun *Abbots Langley 182-10 (52.4) Preston 144-9 (47.0)
18 Jun *Reed 194-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 139-8 (47.0)
25 Jun Berkhamsted 205-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 96-10 (33.0)
02 Jul *Kings Langley 130-10 (49.3) Abbots Langley 131-3 (33.2)
09 Jul Abbots Langley 171-7 (53.0) *Leverstock Green 121-10 (46.4)
16 Jul *Ampthill Town 207-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 208-2 (44.1)
23 Jul *Abbots Langley 186-7 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 126-10 (0.0)
30 Jul Abbots Langley 203-4 (45.0) *Hertford II 179-8 (35.0)
06 Aug *Abbots Langley 66-10 (30.3) Bishop's Stortford 69-1 (19.0)
13 Aug *Eversholt 70-3 (29.0) Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Flitwick 185-10 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 188-5 (46.4)
27 Aug Radlett II 213-3 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 214-8 (45.0)
03 Sep *Abbots Langley 171-10 (46.3) Northchurch 172-2 (39.3)
06 May *Potters Bar II 75-10 (37.0) Abbots Langley 78-5 (22.0)
13 May Northchurch 110-10 (40.0) *Abbots Langley 112-2 (31.0)
20 May Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green Cancelled
27 May Broxbourne 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
03 Jun *Kings Langley 196-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 157-7 (47.0)
10 Jun *Reed 191-10 (52.3) Abbots Langley 116-10 (46.1)
17 Jun *Old Albanian 172-10 (49.4) Abbots Langley 174-6 (48.5)
24 Jun *Old Finchleians 214-10 (51.0) Abbots Langley 215-5 (45.0)
01 Jul *Northwood Town 138-10 (51.3) Abbots Langley 106-10 (40.1)
08 Jul *Watford Town 132-10 (50.0) Abbots Langley 86-10 (32.1)
15 Jul *Abbots Langley 215-7 (53.0) Knebworth Park II 216-4 (45.2)
22 Jul *Chorleywood 117-10 (36.0) Abbots Langley 120-3 (31.2)
29 Jul *Abbots Langley 169-10 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 139-9 (47.0)
05 Aug *Abbots Langley 197-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 138-10 (41.1)
12 Aug Dunstable 221-4 (50.0) *Abbots Langley 71-10 (27.1)
19 Aug Abbots Langley 106-10 (40.4) *Bishop's Stortford 108-1 (22.1)
26 Aug Abbots Langley 160-7 (46.0) *Preston 122-9 (40.0)
02 Sep Flitwick 180-10 (50.0) *Abbots Langley 37-10 (25.2)
09 Sep *Abbots Langley 100-10 (36.1) Ampthill Town 104-3 (30.5)
10 May *Ampthill Town 183-8 (53.0) Abbots Langley 42-10 (17.1)
02 May *Abbots Langley 211-5 (53.0) Clifton 186-10 (46.0)
09 May County Hall 193-6 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 148-10 (47.0)
16 May *Abbots Langley 160-10 (52.3) St Albans II 107-10 (39.0)
23 May *Sawbridgeworth II 253-5 (51.0) Abbots Langley 206-3 (49.0)
30 May *Abbots Langley 180-6 (53.0) Eversholt 73-10 (30.1)
06 Jun *Stevenage II 201-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 155-7 (47.0)
13 Jun *Abbots Langley 256-10 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City II 245-9 (48.0)
20 Jun *Abbots Langley 207-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 211-8 (43.0)
27 Jun Abbots Langley 285-2 (51.0) *Redbourn 79-5 (22.0) R
04 Jul *Rickmansworth 233-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 191-10 (36.4)
11 Jul *Wheathampstead 252-7 (52.0) Abbots Langley 211-5 (47.0)
18 Jul *Abbots Langley 206-6 (53.0) London Colney 177-10 (44.5)
25 Jul Abbots Langley 250-3 (50.0) *North Mymms II 183-10 (45.3)
01 Aug Abbots Langley 226-9 (52.2) *Ickleford 56-0 (8.0) R
08 Aug *Abbots Langley 161-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 138-10 (43.4)
15 Aug *Abbots Langley 180-8 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians II 175-10 (44.4)
22 Aug *Hatfield 124-10 (48.0) Abbots Langley 125-0 (19.5)
29 Aug *Abbots Langley 123-10 (37.5) Shenley Village 124-8 (47.2)
05 Sep *Abbots Langley 176-10 (51.4) Chipperfield Clarendon 152-10 (45.5)
01 May Abbots Langley 157-10 (49.0) *Hertingfordbury 135-10 (47.3)
08 May Abbots Langley 239-2 (52.0) *County Hall 240-6 (47.3)
15 May *Abbots Langley 258-4 (53.0) St Albans II 171-10 (43.1)
22 May *Stevenage II 221-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley 175-7 (47.0)
29 May Eversholt 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
05 Jun Abbots Langley 221-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide 222-4 (38.3)
12 Jun *Abbots Langley 157-8 (53.0) Hatfield 148-10 (42.4)
19 Jun *Ickleford 196-10 (53.0) Abbots Langley 200-7 (46.4)
26 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 167-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 168-1 (27.4)
03 Jul *Abbots Langley 294-1 (48.0) London Colney 230-8 (52.0)
10 Jul *Kings Langley 289-2 (52.0) Abbots Langley 293-8 (47.5)
17 Jul *Abbots Langley 113-10 (44.3) Harpenden III 114-1 (18.1)
24 Jul *North Mymms II 130-10 (40.3) Abbots Langley 132-8 (44.3)
31 Jul *Northwood Town 126-10 (49.3) Abbots Langley 129-2 (34.0)
07 Aug Northampton Exiles 47-1 (10.3) *Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Totteridge Millhillians II 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
21 Aug Abbots Langley 201-7 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 204-9 (46.3)
28 Aug Abbots Langley 198-8 (53.0) *Rickmansworth 80-10 (25.0)
04 Sep *Abbots Langley 209-5 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon 211-8 (47.0)
30 Apr Abbots Langley 105-10 (36.0) *Cockfosters 106-5 (28.2)
07 May Abbots Langley 108-10 (45.2) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 110-5 (35.2)
14 May *County Hall 136-10 (43.2) Abbots Langley 134-10 (38.2)
21 May Abbots Langley 229-7 (53.0) *Watford Town 173-7 (47.0)
28 May *Welwyn Garden City II 200-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley 167-9 (47.0)
04 Jun *Abbots Langley 133-10 (52.1) Luton Town & Indians 112-10 (38.5)
11 Jun Northwood 212-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 141-10 (38.3)
18 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon 114-10 (45.2) *Abbots Langley 104-9 (39.0)
25 Jun Abbots Langley 246-6 (50.0) *Reed 93-10 (27.2)
02 Jul Abbots Langley 278-4 (51.0) *Redbourn 193-7 (49.0)
09 Jul *Abbots Langley 231-9 (53.0) Shenley Village 109-5 (21.0) R
16 Jul Ickleford 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
23 Jul *Abbots Langley 92-10 (32.2) Old Finchleians 87-10 (36.5)
30 Jul Abbots Langley 230-6 (53.0) *Harpenden II 167-6 (47.0)
06 Aug *Abbots Langley 201-8 (53.0) Dunstable 161-6 (47.0)
13 Aug *Preston 188-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 186-9 (47.0)
20 Aug *Broxbourne 24-1 (8.0) Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug *Abbots Langley 161-10 (51.0) St Margaretsbury 156-7 (31.0)
03 Sep *Knebworth Park II 98-10 (35.1) Abbots Langley 99-6 (26.2)
05 May Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City II Cancelled
12 May Letchworth Garden City II 105-10 (41.4) *Abbots Langley 108-6 (33.0)
19 May Dunstable 111-10 (49.0) *Abbots Langley 63-10 (31.1)
26 May *Chipperfield Clarendon 147-10 (49.4) Abbots Langley 148-3 (31.2)
02 Jun Broxbourne 90-10 (26.4) *Abbots Langley 47-10 (21.0)
09 Jun *Abbots Langley 103-10 (47.5) St Margaretsbury 104-5 (30.4)
16 Jun County Hall 144-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 64-10 (34.3)
23 Jun *Abbots Langley 82-10 (35.5) Leverstock Green 86-4 (24.1)
30 Jun *Abbots Langley 196-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 180-10 (45.2)
07 Jul Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Watford Town Cancelled
14 Jul Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch Cancelled
21 Jul *Abbots Langley 94-10 (49.1) Luton Town & Indians 97-4 (23.3)
28 Jul *Abbots Langley 207-7 (53.0) Northwood 107-9 (47.0)
04 Aug Kings Langley 210-5 (48.0) *Abbots Langley 195-9 (44.0)
11 Aug Abbots Langley 123-10 (42.0) *Reed 124-4 (42.3)
18 Aug *Abbots Langley 214-6 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 173-8 (47.0)
25 Aug *Shenley Village 149-8 (45.0) Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep *Abbots Langley 99-10 (43.3) Preston 104-6 (39.1)
08 Sep *Knebworth Park II 184-10 (52.0) Abbots Langley 185-2 (40.1)
04 May Abbots Langley 169-10 (50.4) *Chipperfield Clarendon 105-10 (36.4)
11 May Abbots Langley 81-10 (31.1) *Met Police Bushey 82-1 (26.4)
18 May Letchworth Garden City II 149-10 (51.2) *Abbots Langley 150-0 (19.4)
25 May Totteridge Millhillians II 129-10 (46.5) *Abbots Langley 131-2 (25.4)
01 Jun Abbots Langley 171-10 (48.4) *Knebworth Park II 171-10 (51.0)
08 Jun North Mymms II 119-10 (35.2) *Abbots Langley 120-2 (21.5)
15 Jun Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt Cancelled
22 Jun Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
29 Jun Hatfield Hyde 145-10 (43.2) *Abbots Langley 148-2 (36.3)
06 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 199-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 200-6 (32.0)
13 Jul *Old Owens 118-10 (34.5) Abbots Langley 122-2 (19.0)
20 Jul Old Albanian 205-10 (51.5) *Abbots Langley 149-10 (46.5)
27 Jul *Harpenden II 198-6 (53.0) Abbots Langley 204-5 (40.0)
03 Aug Stevenage II 200-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 204-1 (28.3)
10 Aug Abbots Langley 271-8 (48.0) *Potters Bar II 183-8 (52.0)
17 Aug Abbots Langley 237-6 (53.0) *Redbourn 94-10 (32.1)
24 Aug Ickleford 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
31 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 93-10 (32.3) *Abbots Langley 98-0 (10.1)
07 Sep Abbots Langley 201-5 (45.0) *Southgate Adelaide 175-10 (53.2)
03 May Watford Town 179-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 130-10 (40.2)
10 May Old Owens 1-0 (2.3) *Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
17 May *Abbots Langley 132-10 (46.1) Radlett II 136-4 (42.1)
24 May Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall 0-0 (0.0) R
31 May Leverstock Green 139-10 (42.5) *Abbots Langley 136-10 (34.5)
07 Jun Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Jun Abbots Langley 222-7 (53.0) *Ickleford 205-9 (47.0)
21 Jun *Abbots Langley 212-6 (53.0) Northwood 169-7 (47.0)
28 Jun Preston 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
05 Jul St Albans West Indian 150-10 (41.1) *Abbots Langley 151-6 (34.2)
12 Jul Abbots Langley 171-10 (49.4) *Wheathampstead 172-7 (45.4)
19 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II 176-10 (49.2) *Abbots Langley 156-10 (45.3)
26 Jul *St Margaretsbury 213-10 (52.4) Abbots Langley 214-6 (46.3)
02 Aug *Cockfosters 152-10 (32.2) Abbots Langley 156-9 (48.4)
09 Aug Abbots Langley 183-10 (51.4) *Baldock 167-9 (48.0)
16 Aug Northchurch 196-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 184-9 (47.0)
23 Aug *Abbots Langley 182-10 (48.4) Old Albanian 186-5 (39.5)
30 Aug *Abbots Langley 158-10 (43.0) Met Police Bushey 155-10 (53.4)
06 Sep Abbots Langley 238-6 (49.0) *Redbourn 184-10 (45.3)
09 May *Harpenden II 213-8 (50.0) Abbots Langley 202-10 (46.3)
16 May *Abbots Langley 221-5 (50.0) Cockfosters 123-10 (39.4)
23 May *Eversholt 180-10 (44.1) Abbots Langley 181-2 (23.3)
30 May Abbots Langley 269-7 (50.0) *Potton Town 202-8 (50.0)
06 Jun *Abbots Langley 249-9 (50.0) Bushey 197-10 (48.1)
13 Jun Met Police Bushey 258-10 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 260-6 (43.4)
20 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II 170-6 (46.0) *Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun St Albans West Indian 214-10 (43.3) *Abbots Langley 218-3 (27.1)
04 Jul *Welwyn Garden City II 181-10 (47.1) Abbots Langley 185-8 (43.0)
11 Jul *Abbots Langley 272-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 250-8 (47.0)
18 Jul *Cockfosters 158-10 (48.5) Abbots Langley 162-2 (34.2)
25 Jul Eversholt 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
01 Aug *Potton Town 54-10 (21.1) Abbots Langley 58-3 (10.2)
08 Aug *Abbots Langley 157-10 (50.2) Bushey 128-10 (42.4)
15 Aug Abbots Langley 298-7 (50.0) *Met Police Bushey 148-10 (44.1)
22 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town II 152-10 (42.5) Abbots Langley 153-8 (36.1)
29 Aug Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Conceded
05 Sep *Abbots Langley 279-5 (50.0) Welwyn Garden City II 108-10 (28.4)
07 May *Abbots Langley 172-10 (45.1) Radlett II 173-9 (46.3)
14 May *Holtwhites Trinibis 201-10 (41.0) Abbots Langley 206-3 (40.1)
21 May *Abbots Langley 129-10 (36.3) Old Finchleians 111-10 (32.4)
28 May St Margaretsbury 134-10 (47.0) *Abbots Langley 137-4 (24.5)
04 Jun Harpenden II 152-10 (44.0) *Abbots Langley 90-10 (33.0)
11 Jun *Ickleford 156-10 (51.4) Abbots Langley 115-10 (44.5)
18 Jun Preston 219-9 (50.0) *Abbots Langley 113-9 (50.0)
25 Jun Abbots Langley 153-10 (45.0) *Watford Town 51-1 (17.0) R
02 Jul *Old Owens 203-8 (51.0) Abbots Langley 126-7 (39.0)
09 Jul *Abbots Langley 172-10 (53.0) Radlett II 172-9 (47.0)
16 Jul *Abbots Langley 193-10 (52.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 135-10 (36.3)
23 Jul *Abbots Langley 168-9 (53.0) Old Finchleians 135-10 (43.0)
30 Jul *Abbots Langley 238-7 (53.0) St Margaretsbury 174-7 (47.0)
06 Aug *Harpenden II 85-10 (30.0) Abbots Langley 88-2 (10.3)
13 Aug *Abbots Langley 298-5 (50.0) Ickleford 169-10 (39.3)
20 Aug Preston 114-10 (45.5) *Abbots Langley 117-5 (27.3)
27 Aug *Watford Town 308-7 (50.0) Abbots Langley 205-10 (44.0)
03 Sep Abbots Langley 208-6 (50.0) *Old Owens 93-1 (20.0) R
06 May Holtwhites Trinibis 245-10 (46) *Abbots Langley 249-6 (48.2)
13 May Abbots Langley 276-9 (50) *Radlett II 240-10 (49.5)
20 May Preston 194-8 (43) *Abbots Langley 45-2 (12) R
27 May *Ickleford 166-10 (43.3) Abbots Langley 279-5 (50)
03 Jun *St Albans 193-8 (50) Abbots Langley 194-3 (34.2)
10 Jun *Abbots Langley 129-10 (38.2) Hitchin 167-10 (51.5)
17 Jun *Knebworth Park 124-10 (38.5) Abbots Langley 129-10 (44.3)
24 Jun *Abbots Langley 195-5 (42) Bishop's Stortford II 194-10 (50.5)
01 Jul Watford Town 107-10 (43.3) *Abbots Langley 214-9 (53)
08 Jul *Abbots Langley 222-7 (53) Holtwhites Trinibis 153-10 (30.1)
15 Jul Radlett II 274-4 (50) *Abbots Langley 117-10 (33.1)
22 Jul Abbots Langley 0-0 (0) Preston Cancelled
29 Jul Abbots Langley 125-6 (35) *Ickleford 121-10 (31.1)
05 Aug Abbots Langley 227-7 (53) *St Albans 228-7 (38.2)
12 Aug *Hitchin 87-10 (31.2) Abbots Langley 135-10 (38.1)
19 Aug Knebworth Park 256-7 (50) *Abbots Langley 182-10 (48.4)
26 Aug *Abbots Langley 194-7 (50) Bishop's Stortford II 175-10 (48.3)
02 Sep *Abbots Langley 195-5 (33.1) Watford Town 190-9 (50)
03 May Leverstock Green v Abbots Langley
17 May Preston v Abbots Langley
24 May Abbots Langley v Knebworth Park II
31 May Radlett II v Abbots Langley
07 Jun Abbots Langley v Chorleywood
14 Jun Watford Town v Abbots Langley
21 Jun Abbots Langley v Rickmansworth
28 Jun Old Albanian v Abbots Langley
05 Jul Abbots Langley v Cockfosters
12 Jul Abbots Langley v Flitwick
19 Jul Northwood Town v Abbots Langley
26 Jul Abbots Langley v Potters Bar II
02 Aug Old Finchleians v Abbots Langley