07 May Bayford & Hertford II 50-1 (16.0) *Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) R
11 May Bayford & Hertford II 161-9 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 111-7 (48.0)
18 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth II Cancelled
25 May Bayford & Hertford II 37-10 (35.3) *North Enfield II 40-3 (15.0)
01 Jun Northwood Town II 87-10 (30.3) *Bayford & Hertford II 88-2 (19.1)
08 Jun Old Albanian II 188-9 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 151-7 (48.0)
15 Jun Parkfield II 204-10 (50.3) *Bayford & Hertford II 134-8 (49.0)
22 Jun Old Owens II 166-7 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 170-5 (38.2)
29 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 148-9 (52.0) *Redbourn II 151-6 (43.0)
06 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 126-9 (47.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 121-5 (43.0)
13 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 194-7 (52.0) *Radlett IV 196-6 (39.5)
20 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 223-9 (52.0) *Holtwhites II 174-9 (48.0)
27 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 228-7 (52.0) *Kings Langley II 153-10 (43.2)
03 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 192-10 (48.3) *Bushey II 193-2 (39.4)
10 Aug Eggington II 206-10 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 119-6 (48.0)
17 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 151-10 (46.5) *Datchworth II 152-8 (36.0)
24 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 174-10 (46.2) *Totteridge II 24-0 (7.3) R
31 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 230-4 (51.0) *Ickleford II 135-10 (45.2)
10 May Old Albanian II 205-3 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 150-9 (46.0)
17 May Parkfield II 158-10 (45.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 156-10 (45.0)
24 May Bayford & Hertford II 146-10 (53.0) *Old Owens II 124-9 (47.0)
31 May Bayford & Hertford II 166-10 (52.0) *Old Camdenians II 142-8 (48.0)
07 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 97-10 (45.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 100-2 (25.0)
14 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 130-8 (53.0) *Wormley II 131-9 (46.1)
21 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 1-0 (1.2) *Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
05 Jul Bushey II 97-10 (41.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 98-9 (54.1)
12 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 152-10 (50.0) *Eggington II 153-7 (40.0)
19 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 133-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 134-9 (47.0)
26 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 126-10 (40.3) *Preston II 63-3 (20.0) R
02 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 32-10 (27.5) *Ickleford II 33-3 (16.0)
09 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 152-10 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 155-6 (44.0)
16 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 121-10 (50.4) *Rickmansworth II 93-10 (40.2)
23 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 219-5 (53.0) *North Enfield II 197-9 (47.0)
30 Aug Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
02 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
09 May Bushey II 123-10 (46.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 124-3 (34.1)
16 May Bayford & Hertford II 159-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 142-10 (44.4)
23 May *Bayford & Hertford II 175-7 (53.0) Datchworth II 97-10 (43.0)
30 May *Bayford & Hertford II 132-10 (46.0) Wormley II 133-2 (31.5)
06 Jun *Rickmansworth II 101-10 (44.0) Bayford & Hertford II 69-10 (40.2)
13 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
20 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 171-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 172-5 (47.0)
27 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 80-3 (33.0) Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul *Redbourn II 216-3 (45.0) Bayford & Hertford II 140-7 (55.0)
11 Jul *Old Albanian II 0-0 (0.0) Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
18 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 162-9 (53.0) *Preston II 166-4 (45.0)
25 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 157-10 (49.0) Ickleford II 150-10 (38.1)
01 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 194-6 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 118-10 (38.0)
08 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 175-8 (53.0) Eversholt II 155-9 (47.0)
15 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 191-10 (53.0) *Old Owens II 146-10 (42.2)
22 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 141-10 (51.0) *Northwood II 145-4 (21.4)
29 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 200-5 (53.0) *Ampthill Town II 203-7 (46.2)
05 Sep Reed II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
06 May Langleybury III 151-10 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 154-5 (42.0)
13 May Hertford III 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
20 May *Parkfield II 116-10 (49.0) Bayford & Hertford II 98-9 (51.0)
27 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park III Cancelled
03 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 146-8 (53.0) *Wormley II 127-8 (47.0)
10 Jun UCA II 127-9 (40.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 128-2 (35.0)
17 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 219-9 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 133-10 (32.2)
24 Jun Cockfosters III 115-10 (51.4) *Bayford & Hertford II 116-5 (36.2)
01 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 148-7 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 116-6 (47.0)
08 Jul Ickleford II 153-6 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 137-8 (46.0)
15 Jul *Stevenage III 81-10 (31.0) Bayford & Hertford II 82-3 (35.0)
22 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 133-10 (52.0) *Botany Bay II 134-3 (36.0)
29 Jul Southgate Compton II 202-6 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 160-8 (47.0)
05 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 150-10 (47.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 152-2 (34.0)
12 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 261-6 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City III 186-7 (50.0)
19 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 186-10 (46.1) *Allenburys 187-9 (53.0)
26 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 28-2 (14.0) *Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Bayford & Hertford II 151-10 (48.0) *North Enfield II 155-6 (39.0)
09 Sep Bayford & Hertford II 95-10 (42.0) *Reed II 96-3 (30.0)
05 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City III Cancelled
12 May Parkfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
19 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans III Cancelled
26 May Welwyn Garden City III 72-10 (25.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 71-10 (15.0)
02 Jun North Enfield II 194-8 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 176-10 (43.0)
09 Jun *London Colney II 149-8 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford II 150-2 (29.1)
16 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village Cancelled
23 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 193-8 (53.0) *Flitwick II 145-10 (40.4)
30 Jun *Wormley II 222-7 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 158-10 (0.0)
07 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 169-10 (44.5) *Southgate Compton II 97-10 (40.2)
14 Jul Old Haberdashers II 172-10 (51.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 173-2 (38.1)
21 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 189-8 (50.4) *Langleybury III 114-10 (36.4)
28 Jul Reed II 237-6 (51.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 221-7 (49.0)
04 Aug Knebworth Park III 210-6 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 165-10 (35.0)
11 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 242-10 (48.0) Hatfield Hyde II 167-10 (33.5)
18 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 264-3 (40.0) Ickleford II 188-10 (59.1)
25 Aug Stevenage III 65-10 (46.3) *Bayford & Hertford II 66-3 (16.2)
01 Sep *Southgate Adelaide II 239-3 (49.1) Bayford & Hertford II 228-10 (48.1)
08 Sep *Hatfield Crusaders 185-10 (52.4) Bayford & Hertford II 155-6 (47.0)
04 May *Bayford & Hertford II 143-10 (52.3) St Albans III 144-1 (33.3)
11 May Southgate Adelaide II 142-7 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 146-4 (45.0)
18 May Hatfield Hyde II 205-3 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 185-7 (47.0)
25 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
01 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 194-5 (53.0) *North Enfield II 120-10 (41.0)
08 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 148-10 (45.0) *Old Haberdashers II 149-4 (46.0)
15 Jun Sandridge II 173-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 114-6 (47.0)
22 Jun Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Conceded
29 Jun *Ickleford II 237-8 (50.0) Bayford & Hertford II 238-7 (47.0)
06 Jul Graveley 175-10 (52.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 75-10 (34.0)
13 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 203-3 (51.0) *Wormley II 178-9 (49.0)
20 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 241-4 (48.0) County Hall II 117-7 (52.0)
27 Jul Cavendish 286-4 (39.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 232-10 (58.0)
03 Aug Reed II 218-4 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 150-10 (30.0)
10 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
17 Aug *Shenley Village 197-9 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 136-7 (47.0)
24 Aug Southgate Compton II 177-7 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 178-4 (42.0)
31 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 185-9 (53.0) *London Colney II 186-6 (43.3)
07 Sep Bayford & Hertford II 182-10 (52.5) *Northampton Exiles II 186-6 (42.3)
03 May Bayford & Hertford II 152-8 (53.0) *County Hall II 130-9 (47.0)
10 May Old Haberdashers II 219-8 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 220-5 (46.0)
17 May Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
24 May Hoddesdon III 107-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 111-5 (33.2)
31 May *Old Camdenians II 114-10 (48.0) Bayford & Hertford II 116-2 (28.0)
07 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 256-4 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 121-10 (36.0)
14 Jun *Welwyn Garden City III 211-7 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 149-9 (45.0)
21 Jun Redbourn II 215-5 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 195-8 (48.0)
28 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 129-10 (51.0) *North Enfield II 130-7 (30.0)
05 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 151-6 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 154-6 (29.4)
12 Jul *Reed II 277-5 (45.0) Bayford & Hertford II 41-10 (16.0)
19 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 163-10 (50.0) *Wormley II 164-3 (34.5)
26 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 71-10 (33.0) *Potters Bar III 74-2 (15.0)
02 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 180-7 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 181-5 (38.0)
09 Aug *London Colney II 218-8 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 186-7 (47.0)
16 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 123-10 (49.2) *Totteridge II 127-2 (15.4)
23 Aug Monken Hadley 234-6 (44.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 238-4 (49.0)
30 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 198-10 (51.1) *Ickleford II 199-5 (38.2)
06 Sep *Northampton Exiles II 218-5 (51.0) Bayford & Hertford II 174-6 (45.0)
01 May Allenburys 163-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 137-6 (47.0)
08 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
15 May Bayford & Hertford II 205-7 (52.5) *Hoddesdon III 136-10 (42.3)
22 May Bayford & Hertford II 193-8 (53.0) *Boxmoor II 171-8 (47.0)
29 May *Bayford & Hertford II 113-10 (44.5) Welwyn Garden City III 117-3 (30.4)
05 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 196-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 197-6 (45.0)
12 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 151-10 (50.0) *Watford Town II 154-3 (40.0)
19 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 211-7 (53.0) Northwood Town II 189-8 (47.0)
26 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 144-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 146-4 (40.5)
03 Jul *Stevenage III 204-7 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 161-10 (45.0)
10 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
17 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 98-10 (44.0) *Wormley II 93-10 (37.5)
24 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 212-5 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 139-6 (47.0)
31 Jul *Redbourn II 166-10 (52.3) Bayford & Hertford II 169-7 (45.1)
07 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 169-6 (53.0) London Colney II 161-10 (46.1)
14 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Conceded
21 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 50-10 (31.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 51-1 (19.0)
28 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
04 Sep Bayford & Hertford II 115-10 (32.4) *North Enfield II 116-4 (23.2)
30 Apr *Bayford & Hertford II 105-10 (40.0) Redbourn II 107-2 (30.0)
07 May *Dunstable III 204-6 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 130-8 (47.0)
14 May *Bayford & Hertford II 97-10 (47.4) Botany Bay II 98-3 (40.5)
21 May Hatfield II 22-0 (4.3) *Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Conceded
04 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 162-10 (47.0) Old Haberdashers II 157-10 (50.0)
11 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 235-6 (53.0) *County Hall II 175-10 (45.5)
18 Jun *London Colney II 206-9 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 109-10 (36.0)
25 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 91-10 (33.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 92-1 (17.0)
02 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 106-10 (52.1) *Rising Stars 107-3 (27.2)
09 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 109-10 (49.2) *Hoddesdon III 111-6 (21.3)
16 Jul Monken Hadley 203-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 167-8 (47.0)
23 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 49-10 (23.3) Weston 51-1 (12.5)
30 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 57-10 (33.2) *Welwyn Garden City III 58-0 (10.1)
06 Aug Flamstead 214-5 (50.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 147-10 (41.0)
13 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 106-10 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 107-1 (18.0)
20 Aug *Stevenage III 211-10 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford II 138-10 (35.0)
27 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Conceded
03 Sep *Wormley II 245-2 (41.0) Bayford & Hertford II 180-10 (56.2)
06 May Ickleford Cricketers 175-4 (35.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Bayford & Hertford II 79-10 (38.5) *Datchworth II 81-4 (24.4)
20 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Bentley Heath Cancelled
27 May Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
03 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 115-10 (40.4) *Bushey II 116-4 (27.0)
10 Jun Shenley Village II 227-4 (51.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 175-10 (48.0)
17 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 206-5 (53.0) *Potton Town II 155-7 (47.0)
24 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 224-6 (53.0) Harpenden IV 225-3 (43.0)
01 Jul Hatch End II 204-10 (51.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 208-6 (48.3)
08 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 49-10 (26.0) *Sandridge II 50-2 (12.0)
15 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 228-8 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 186-6 (47.0)
22 Jul Old Haberdashers II 248-6 (50.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 249-2 (44.5)
29 Jul *Sawbridgeworth III 220-4 (51.0) Bayford & Hertford II 157-3 (49.0)
05 Aug *Allenburys 269-6 (49.4) Bayford & Hertford II 132-10 (38.0)
12 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 80-10 (28.0) Old Owens II 85-3 (25.3)
19 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 179-7 (53.0) Greenwood Park 125-10 (34.2)
26 Aug Stevenage III 230-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 133-10 (41.0)
02 Sep Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled
09 Sep North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Conceded
28 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 147-10 (53.0) Hatch End II 107-10 (39.0)
02 May *Sandridge II 92-10 (39.4) Bayford & Hertford II 93-1 (23.2)
09 May *Bayford & Hertford II 200-5 (53.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 136-10 (45.4)
16 May Datchworth II 164-7 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 168-1 (34.2)
23 May *Greenwood Park 184-10 (48.1) Bayford & Hertford II 188-5 (49.0)
30 May *Bayford & Hertford II 212-3 (53.0) Offley & Stopsley 213-3 (41.4)
06 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 208-6 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 212-5 (46.5)
13 Jun North Mymms III 123-10 (51.1) *Bayford & Hertford II 124-3 (36.2)
20 Jun Baldock II 117-10 (45.4) *Bayford & Hertford II 121-2 (29.2)
27 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 127-10 (51.0) Luton Town & Indians III 128-1 (17.0)
04 Jul *Hatch End II 203-5 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 205-3 (44.0)
11 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 251-10 (49.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 159-8 (51.0)
18 Jul *North Enfield II 100-10 (44.1) Bayford & Hertford II 101-1 (29.0)
25 Jul *Broxbourne III 240-4 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 143-7 (47.0)
01 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 244-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 196-6 (42.0)
08 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 66-10 (34.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 68-2 (24.2)
15 Aug *Potters Bar IV 209-9 (50.0) Bayford & Hertford II 173-9 (50.0)
22 Aug Monken Hadley 171-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 174-4 (43.5)
29 Aug Rickmansworth III 85-10 (46.3) *Bayford & Hertford II 86-2 (34.0)
05 Sep Leverstock Green III 153-6 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 154-1 (36.2)
01 May *Totteridge Millhillians IV 255-7 (50.0) Bayford & Hertford II 93-10 (34.5)
08 May Wormley II 215-7 (50.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 218-8 (49.3)
15 May *Bayford & Hertford II 230-1 (50.0) County Hall II 231-2 (48.1)
22 May Bayford & Hertford II 171-10 (52.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 174-7 (34.0)
29 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens II Cancelled
05 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 142-10 (47.0) Eversholt II 144-3 (26.0)
12 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 156-10 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 157-1 (32.3)
19 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 252-5 (47.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 185-9 (47.0)
26 Jun *Stevenage III 261-9 (50.0) Bayford & Hertford II 252-6 (50.0)
03 Jul Offley & Stopsley 151-10 (51.3) *Bayford & Hertford II 153-0 (35.5)
10 Jul *Cockfosters III 232-6 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 236-4 (45.3)
17 Jul Knebworth Park IV 207-7 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 210-5 (46.5)
24 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 122-10 (41.1) *Botany Bay II 124-1 (17.1)
31 Jul Northwood Town II 293-9 (50.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 265-8 (50.0)
07 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 232-10 (48.0) Northampton Exiles II 130-4 (43.0)
14 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
21 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 149-10 (49.5) *Bushey II 141-10 (45.0)
28 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 95-10 (44.5) Langleybury III 97-3 (39.1)
04 Sep *Bayford & Hertford II 138-10 (29.3) Chipperfield Clarendon III 139-5 (33.0)
30 Apr Waltham X Rosedale II 222-8 (50.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 199-10 (49.1)
07 May *Bayford & Hertford II 97-10 (34.0) Stevenage III 98-1 (17.1)
14 May Bayford & Hertford II 218-10 (52.5) *Sawbridgeworth III 221-0 (42.4)
21 May *Bayford & Hertford II 113-10 (48.1) Holtwhites Trinibis II 114-7 (27.4)
28 May *Bayford & Hertford II 142-5 (53.0) London Colney II 146-1 (30.0)
04 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 68-10 (32.1) Langleybury III 70-3 (13.0)
11 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 170-9 (53.0) *Knebworth Park IV 171-6 (44.1)
18 Jun Botany Bay II 138-10 (52.5) *Bayford & Hertford II 72-4 (22.4) R
25 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 112-10 (33.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 116-6 (29.3)
02 Jul *Offley & Stopsley 234-7 (50.0) Bayford & Hertford II 161-10 (43.4)
09 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 134-10 (50.0) *Old Owens II 136-4 (32.1)
16 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
23 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 110-10 (50.3) *County Hall II 111-3 (24.2)
30 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 248-8 (53.0) *Codicote 211-10 (43.5)
06 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 185-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 129-10 (41.2)
13 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 148-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 110-10 (38.4)
20 Aug Cockfosters III 120-10 (40.5) *Bayford & Hertford II 121-3 (24.5)
27 Aug Met Police Bushey II 219-7 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 220-4 (45.3)
03 Sep Letchworth Garden City IV 203-6 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 204-5 (37.4)
05 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Cancelled
12 May Waltham X Rosedale II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
19 May Sawbridgeworth III 148-6 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 140-10 (44.3)
26 May *Bayford & Hertford II 252-5 (53.0) Botany Bay II 159-8 (47.0)
02 Jun Met Police Bushey II 75-10 (40.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 76-3 (23.2)
09 Jun Harpenden IV 93-10 (42.3) *Bayford & Hertford II 89-10 (37.3)
16 Jun *Langleybury III 171-10 (52.2) Bayford & Hertford II 119-10 (41.3)
23 Jun Old Camdenians II 169-9 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 131-9 (43.0)
30 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 222-3 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 131-10 (45.2)
07 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
14 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
21 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 157-10 (45.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 103-10 (41.4)
28 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 196-6 (53.0) *County Hall II 180-10 (45.3)
04 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 118-10 (47.5) Cockfosters III 107-9 (52.0)
11 Aug Northampton Exiles II 81-10 (44.4) *Bayford & Hertford II 82-4 (29.0)
18 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon III 172-8 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 175-1 (34.0)
25 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 27-4 (20.0) *Knebworth Park IV 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep *Bayford & Hertford II 156-10 (50.3) Letchworth Garden City IV 158-6 (47.4)
08 Sep Bushey II 214-5 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 181-10 (46.0)
04 May Bayford & Hertford II 201-8 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 184-9 (47.0)
11 May *Hertford IV 188-5 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford II 188-8 (42.0)
25 May Knebworth Park IV 141-10 (42.5) *Bayford & Hertford II 145-8 (55.0)
01 Jun *Reed III 189-10 (49.0) Bayford & Hertford II 167-10 (46.0)
08 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 232-3 (53.0) *Leverstock Green III 163-10 (41.5)
15 Jun London Colney II 49-1 (15.4) *Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 140-8 (49.0) *Berkhamsted II 143-1 (20.2)
29 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 183-10 (45.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 187-4 (52.4)
06 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 219-8 (53.0) Bovingdon 223-4 (35.3)
13 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 231-9 (53.0) Greenwood Park 112-10 (35.1)
20 Jul *Allenburys 107-10 (46.4) Bayford & Hertford II 108-2 (33.0)
27 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 206-9 (53.0) Hatch End 200-10 (47.0)
03 Aug *Rickmansworth III 115-10 (42.2) Bayford & Hertford II 119-4 (32.2)
10 Aug Cockfosters III 62-10 (26.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 63-1 (19.4)
17 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 173-10 (47.2) Pirton 175-2 (39.2)
24 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Broxbourne III Cancelled
31 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders III 191-10 (50.3) Bayford & Hertford II 180-10 (47.2)
07 Sep Little B. Sahibs 224-4 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 226-3 (35.0)
03 May Offley & Stopsley 225-4 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 169-7 (47.0)
10 May *Hatfield Hyde II 106-10 (44.2) Bayford & Hertford II 110-7 (38.4)
17 May *Bayford & Hertford II 158-7 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 159-5 (43.0)
24 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Bovingdon Cancelled
31 May Bayford & Hertford II 91-10 (45.0) *Langleybury III 95-1 (24.0)
07 Jun Allenburys 134-10 (49.3) *Bayford & Hertford II 140-4 (42.3)
14 Jun *Harpenden IV 142-10 (49.4) Bayford & Hertford II 97-10 (40.3)
21 Jun Met Police Bushey II 227-8 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 211-8 (47.0)
28 Jun Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
05 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 61-10 (33.1) Berkhamsted II 63-1 (16.0)
12 Jul Bushey II 219-10 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 128-10 (41.0)
19 Jul Northwood Town II 203-7 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 104-9 (48.0)
26 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV 77-10 (23.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 78-0 (20.4)
02 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 196-10 (48.5) Sawbridgeworth III 173-9 (51.0)
09 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 186-9 (53.0) *Broxbourne III 187-4 (43.2)
16 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 264-6 (48.0) Hertford IV 228-10 (48.4)
23 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 222-7 (53.0) Hatch End 224-6 (44.0)
30 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 145-10 (35.0) *Reed III 131-10 (42.4)
06 Sep *Bayford & Hertford II 185-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 127-10 (33.1)
07 May Hatfield Hyde II 117-10 (35.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 118-3 (19.5)
14 May Bayford & Hertford II 233-3 (50.0) *West Herts III 201-10 (47.1)
21 May Bayford & Hertford II 115-10 (46.1) *Offley & Stopsley 116-3 (22.1)
28 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey II Conceded
04 Jun *Sandridge II 140-8 (50.0) Bayford & Hertford II 141-0 (31.3)
11 Jun Welwyn Garden City IV 134-10 (45.4) *Bayford & Hertford II 136-4 (43.5)
18 Jun Flitwick III 177-10 (49.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 115-10 (47.2)
25 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 178-6 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 176-10 (47.0)
02 Jul Shenley Village III 242-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 243-7 (44.1)
09 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 148-10 (42.5) *Bayford & Hertford II 149-6 (44.4)
16 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 234-7 (53.0) West Herts III 93-10 (29.4)
23 Jul Offley & Stopsley 224-8 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 175-10 (46.3)
30 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey II Conceded
06 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 182-10 (52.2) Sandridge II 182-8 (47.0)
13 Aug *Welwyn Garden City IV 210-10 (49.0) Bayford & Hertford II 214-4 (49.0)
20 Aug Flitwick III 231-9 (48.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 173-8 (48.0)
27 Aug *Harpenden Dolphins 164-10 (49.1) Bayford & Hertford II 155-10 (48.4)
03 Sep *Shenley Village III 150-9 (50.0) Bayford & Hertford II 73-3 (20.0) R
06 May *Bayford & Hertford II 166-9 (49.4) Harpenden Dolphins 167-7 (45.3)
13 May *Potten End 477-4 (50) Bayford & Hertford II 72-10 (29.2)
20 May Bayford & Hertford II 142-9 (48) *Welwyn Garden City IV 143-8 (46)
27 May *Bayford & Hertford II 205-8 (50) Reed III 201-10 (49.2)
03 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 109-6 (29) *Hatfield Hyde II 105-10 (45.4)
10 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 224-8 (53) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 218-9 (47)
17 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 174-4 (44.3) West Herts III 172-6 (53)
24 Jun Shenley Village III 192-6 (50) *Bayford & Hertford II 255-5 (50)
01 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 152-8 (46.1) *Mill Hill Village II 148-9 (53)
08 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 122-7 (37.1) Harpenden Dolphins 119-10 (47)
15 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 97-10 (43.3) Potten End 98-5 (20)
22 Jul *Welwyn Garden City IV 0-0 (0) Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
29 Jul Reed III 62-10 (30.4) *Bayford & Hertford II 65-1 (7.1)
05 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 170-8 (53) *Hatfield Hyde II 171-7 (46.5)
12 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 124-7 (27.1) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 120-10 (43.2)
19 Aug West Herts III 138-8 (50) *Bayford & Hertford II 221-5 (50)
26 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 161-5 (28.4) *Shenley Village III 155-10 (50)
02 Sep Bayford & Hertford II 206-5 (50) *Mill Hill Village II 174-10 (45.2)
01 May UCA II v Bayford & Hertford II
08 May Northwood Town II v Bayford & Hertford II
15 May Old Albanian II v Bayford & Hertford II
22 May Bayford & Hertford II v Southgate Adelaide II
29 May Ickleford II v Bayford & Hertford II
05 Jun Abbots Langley II v Bayford & Hertford II
12 Jun Bayford & Hertford II v Northwood II
19 Jun Redbourn II v Bayford & Hertford II
26 Jun Hatfield Hyde II v Bayford & Hertford II
03 Jul Eversholt II v Bayford & Hertford II
10 Jul Bayford & Hertford II v Radlett III
17 Jul Bayford & Hertford II v Sandridge II
24 Jul Bayford & Hertford II v North Enfield II
31 Jul Reed II v Bayford & Hertford II
07 Aug County Hall II v Bayford & Hertford II
14 Aug Bayford & Hertford II v Old Owens II
21 Aug Parkfield II v Bayford & Hertford II
28 Aug Southgate Compton II v Bayford & Hertford II
04 Sep Wormley II v Bayford & Hertford II
03 May Bayford & Hertford II v Ickleford II
10 May Parkfield & Headstone II v Bayford & Hertford II
17 May Bayford & Hertford II v Datchworth II
24 May Greenwood Park v Bayford & Hertford II
31 May Bayford & Hertford II v Weston
07 Jun Langleybury III v Bayford & Hertford II
14 Jun Bayford & Hertford II v Baldock II
21 Jun Luton Town & Indians III v Bayford & Hertford II
05 Jul North Mymms III v Bayford & Hertford II
12 Jul Bayford & Hertford II v Stevenage III
19 Jul Bushey II v Bayford & Hertford II
26 Jul Offley & Stopsley v Bayford & Hertford II
02 Aug Bayford & Hertford II v Bragbury