07 May Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
11 May Totteridge II 65-10 (28.0) *Kings Langley II 69-1 (19.4)
18 May Ickleford II 181-5 (42.0) *Kings Langley II 178-6 (38.0)
25 May Abbots Langley II 145-10 (48.0) *Kings Langley II 146-9 (52.0)
01 Jun Kings Langley II 217-8 (52.0) *Rickmansworth II 140-6 (48.0)
08 Jun North Enfield II 94-10 (46.0) *Kings Langley II 95-5 (31.5)
15 Jun Northwood Town II 78-10 (29.3) *Kings Langley II 81-2 (16.1)
22 Jun Kings Langley II 175-8 (51.0) *Old Albanian II 65-10 (27.0)
29 Jun Parkfield II 187-10 (51.0) *Kings Langley II 188-3 (42.2)
06 Jul Old Owens II 125-9 (52.0) *Kings Langley II 88-10 (43.0)
13 Jul Kings Langley II 181-5 (52.0) *Redbourn II 117-9 (48.0)
20 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 140-10 (48.1) *Kings Langley II 141-3 (38.0)
27 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 228-7 (52.0) *Kings Langley II 153-10 (43.2)
03 Aug Kings Langley II 252-2 (45.0) *Holtwhites II 160-10 (42.4)
10 Aug Radlett IV 176-10 (50.4) *Kings Langley II 139-7 (49.0)
17 Aug Bushey II 249-8 (52.0) *Kings Langley II 218-8 (48.0)
24 Aug Kings Langley II 70-4 (33.0) *Eggington II 71-0 (15.3)
31 Aug Kings Langley II 119-10 (45.4) *Datchworth II 123-4 (37.2)
10 May North Enfield II 118-9 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 119-6 (43.0)
17 May Northwood Town II 112-10 (40.0) *Kings Langley II 113-3 (30.0)
24 May Kings Langley II 166-10 (52.2) *Old Albanian II 62-10 (28.4)
31 May Parkfield II 173-10 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 174-5 (40.0)
07 Jun Old Owens II 109-10 (48.0) *Kings Langley II 113-1 (31.0)
14 Jun Old Camdenians II 179-10 (52.3) *Kings Langley II 183-6 (46.4)
21 Jun Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
28 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
05 Jul Old Haberdashers II 159-10 (51.0) *Kings Langley II 56-10 (32.0)
12 Jul Kings Langley II 210-10 (50.0) *Wormley II 157-10 (40.0)
19 Jul Bushey II 126-10 (48.0) *Kings Langley II 130-8 (50.4)
26 Jul Eggington II 59-10 (25.0) *Kings Langley II 60-0 (14.0)
02 Aug Datchworth II 91-10 (39.1) *Kings Langley II 92-4 (32.1)
09 Aug Kings Langley II 207-7 (53.0) *Preston II 207-7 (47.0)
16 Aug Ickleford II 226-10 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 206-7 (43.0)
23 Aug Kings Langley II 150-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 77-10 (30.0)
30 Aug Rickmansworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
02 May *Northampton Exiles II 82-10 (34.5) Kings Langley II 85-2 (24.0)
09 May Potters Bar II 85-10 (45.0) *Kings Langley II 86-1 (25.0)
16 May *Boxmoor II 133-10 (46.4) Kings Langley II 134-8 (39.3)
23 May *UCA II 64-10 (27.0) Kings Langley II 65-1 (16.0)
30 May *Berkhamsted II 197-9 (52.0) Kings Langley II 128-6 (48.0)
06 Jun Kings Langley II 132-7 (53.0) *Watford Town II 96-10 (38.0)
13 Jun Cottered II 12-4 (0.0) *Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Jun Cockfosters II 189-10 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 97-10 (35.0)
27 Jun Kings Langley II 54-5 (32.0) *Old Finchleians II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Hatfield II 160-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 109-8 (47.0)
11 Jul Broxbourne II 102-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jul Leverstock Green II 140-10 (40.0) *Kings Langley II 60-10 (40.0)
25 Jul *Kings Langley II 120-10 (49.0) Old Camdenians II 122-5 (39.3)
01 Aug Chipperfield II 140-7 (49.0) *Kings Langley II 113-7 (43.0)
08 Aug *Kings Langley II 147-10 (49.0) St Margaretsbury II 150-4 (36.0)
15 Aug *Kings Langley II 162-8 (53.0) Chorleywood II 163-7 (46.3)
22 Aug *Kings Langley II 152-9 (53.0) Radlett IV 152-8 (47.0)
29 Aug Kings Langley II 200-7 (53.0) *Parkfield II 127-10 (39.1)
05 Sep Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
01 May Harpenden II 210-6 (51.3) *Kings Langley II 126-9 (48.0)
08 May Kings Langley II 117-8 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles II 121-3 (32.0)
15 May St Margaretsbury II 185-8 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 92-9 (50.0)
22 May Kings Langley II 140-10 (52.2) *Barnet II 119-8 (47.0)
29 May *Kings Langley II 180-7 (52.4) Ampthill Town II 99-10 (32.0)
05 Jun Preston II 83-10 (41.0) *Kings Langley II 84-1 (16.2)
12 Jun Kings Langley II 179-6 (53.0) *Watford Town II 181-3 (40.0)
19 Jun Kings Langley II 200-8 (53.0) *Cottered II 193-7 (47.0)
26 Jun *Kings Langley II 49-10 (19.2) Cockfosters II 51-1 (10.5)
06 May Kings Langley II 115-10 (43.0) *Ware 95-10 (32.0)
13 May *Elstree 93-10 (51.1) Kings Langley II 94-7 (40.1)
20 May Kings Langley II 111-10 (45.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 105-10 (32.1)
27 May Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor II Cancelled
03 Jun Old Albanian II 221-7 (50.4) *Kings Langley II 114-7 (49.0)
10 Jun Dunstable III 183-10 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 151-9 (47.0)
17 Jun Northampton Exiles II 92-10 (35.4) *Kings Langley II 94-2 (23.5)
24 Jun Kings Langley II 227-7 (53.0) *Radlett IV 179-7 (47.0)
01 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 101-10 (52.0) *Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jul Abbots Langley II 105-10 (49.4) *Kings Langley II 106-3 (20.1)
15 Jul Northwood II 128-10 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 131-6 (41.0)
22 Jul *Redbourn II 277-2 (50.0) Kings Langley II 211-7 (50.0)
29 Jul *Cottered II 79-10 (33.0) Kings Langley II 80-8 (31.3)
05 Aug *Eversholt II 104-10 (36.1) Kings Langley II 106-3 (39.2)
12 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 113-10 (51.0) *Kings Langley II 114-4 (30.0)
19 Aug Little B. Sahibs 148-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 149-2 (30.1)
26 Aug Watton-at-Stone 211-6 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 216-6 (46.3)
02 Sep Hatch End 231-4 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 168-8 (47.0)
09 Sep Old Camdenians II 153-10 (52.1) *Kings Langley II 155-4 (32.0)
05 May Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
12 May Waltham X Rosedale 207-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 129-10 (46.4)
19 May Kings Langley II 120-10 (46.1) *Abbots Langley II 123-6 (50.4)
26 May Kings Langley II 254-7 (50.0) *Hatch End 204-6 (50.0)
02 Jun *Broxbourne II 128-10 (50.0) Kings Langley II 129-5 (39.0)
09 Jun *Southgate Compton 199-6 (52.0) Kings Langley II 200-6 (42.0)
16 Jun Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
23 Jun Kings Langley II 169-10 (41.0) *Eversholt II 165-10 (47.0)
30 Jun Kings Langley II 130-10 (48.3) *Hexton 133-4 (30.0)
07 Jul Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
14 Jul *Cockfosters II 207-7 (51.5) Kings Langley II 211-7 (43.1)
21 Jul Kings Langley II 191-10 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians 103-10 (0.0)
28 Jul Old Finchleians II 222-8 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 225-4 (47.0)
04 Aug Kings Langley II 167-10 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 155-5 (36.0)
11 Aug Kings Langley II 119-10 (31.2) *Ampthill Town II 121-9 (37.4)
18 Aug Leverstock Green II 164-10 (41.2) *Kings Langley II 167-4 (46.0)
25 Aug Old Albanian II 175-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 122-10 (42.1)
01 Sep Kings Langley II 163-10 (51.3) *Old Owens 56-10 (28.3)
08 Sep Harpenden III 167-10 (46.1) *Kings Langley II 128-10 (48.1)
04 May Wheathampstead II 56-10 (34.5) *Kings Langley II 59-7 (25.1)
11 May Cheshunt 213-7 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 186-8 (47.0)
18 May North Enfield 171-10 (50.3) *Kings Langley II 66-10 (31.4)
25 May Parkfield 178-10 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 165-8 (48.0)
01 Jun *Millhillians II 77-10 (36.0) Kings Langley II 78-5 (28.0)
08 Jun Kings Langley II 201-3 (49.0) *Hertingfordbury 137-7 (51.0)
15 Jun Kings Langley II 211-10 (51.3) *Ickleford 212-2 (37.5)
22 Jun Kings Langley II 228-7 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 222-10 (46.2)
29 Jun *Kings Langley II 155-10 (48.2) Radlett III 156-9 (47.3)
06 Jul Old Elizabethans 172-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 177-3 (43.5)
13 Jul Rickmansworth II 161-10 (52.0) *Kings Langley II 163-4 (46.0)
20 Jul *Kings Langley II 222-9 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 192-8 (47.0)
27 Jul Kings Langley II 211-10 (47.0) *Baldock 168-10 (43.0)
03 Aug *Kings Langley II 194-7 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 195-5 (40.0)
10 Aug Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth Cancelled
17 Aug London Colney 202-6 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 124-10 (37.0)
24 Aug Kings Langley II 193-6 (53.0) *Hexton 194-3 (37.0)
31 Aug Kings Langley II 221-6 (53.0) *Brimsdown 219-9 (47.0)
07 Sep *Kings Langley II 118-10 (43.0) Preston II 119-2 (36.0)
03 May Rickmansworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
10 May *Old Finchleians II 217-10 (52.0) Kings Langley II 218-3 (44.0)
17 May Preston II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
24 May Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown Cancelled
31 May *Kings Langley II 170-10 (51.2) Ampthill Town II 171-7 (31.3)
07 Jun Hertingfordbury 192-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 171-9 (47.0)
14 Jun *Kings Langley II 249-5 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 191-10 (36.1)
21 Jun Kings Langley II 214-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 138-10 (28.0)
28 Jun Kings Langley II 90-10 (0.0) *Baldock 70-10 (0.0)
05 Jul Kings Langley II 172-8 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury II 175-4 (45.3)
12 Jul Kings Langley II 153-10 (43.0) *Datchworth 154-5 (37.3)
19 Jul *Kings Langley II 92-10 (44.5) Old Elizabethans 93-2 (23.0)
26 Jul Hexton 197-10 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 188-8 (47.0)
02 Aug Parkfield 260-5 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 207-9 (50.0)
09 Aug *Radlett III 252-5 (50.0) Kings Langley II 234-8 (50.0)
16 Aug *Millhillians II 141-10 (35.0) Kings Langley II 142-4 (35.0)
23 Aug *Kings Langley II 155-8 (53.0) Chorleywood II 157-2 (32.2)
30 Aug *Hatch End 198-10 (48.2) Kings Langley II 125-10 (42.0)
06 Sep *Berkhamsted II 194-3 (49.0) Kings Langley II 195-3 (37.0)
01 May Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertingfordbury Cancelled
08 May Ampthill Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
15 May *Kings Langley II 124-10 (34.0) Radlett III 125-5 (42.4)
22 May Sandridge 166-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 118-7 (47.0)
29 May *Old Finchleians II 199-10 (52.5) Kings Langley II 202-5 (43.5)
05 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 225-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 220-9 (47.0)
12 Jun St Margaretsbury II 153-7 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 154-6 (40.1)
19 Jun *Kings Langley II 140-10 (43.0) North Mymms II 141-3 (26.1)
26 Jun *Knebworth Park III 182-10 (51.4) Kings Langley II 126-10 (45.3)
03 Jul Harpenden III 228-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 229-9 (47.0)
10 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
17 Jul *Kings Langley II 178-10 (44.0) Baldock 177-10 (44.0)
24 Jul Kings Langley II 145-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 146-3 (32.0)
31 Jul Kings Langley II 153-9 (43.2) *Millhillians II 154-8 (47.0)
07 Aug Kings Langley II 157-10 (41.0) *Hatch End 160-4 (44.0)
14 Aug Kings Langley II 126-10 (46.1) *Preston II 102-10 (43.5)
21 Aug Kings Langley II 195-7 (53.0) *Boxmoor 187-7 (47.0)
28 Aug *Chorleywood II 204-3 (52.5) Kings Langley II 178-8 (47.0)
04 Sep Kings Langley II 163-10 (50.5) *Little B. Sahibs 167-6 (48.5)
30 Apr *Kings Langley II 122-10 (51.4) Chorleywood II 123-8 (47.0)
07 May *Rickmansworth 170-9 (52.0) Kings Langley II 121-10 (31.5)
14 May Kings Langley II 206-10 (49.4) *Shenley Village 207-5 (48.2)
21 May Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
28 May Kings Langley II 48-10 (30.4) *Sandridge 49-1 (10.3)
04 Jun Kings Langley II 126-10 (48.4) *Harpenden III 122-10 (34.1)
11 Jun *Kings Langley II 289-8 (53.0) Cavendish 290-2 (38.0)
18 Jun Hatch End 174-10 (46.3) *Kings Langley II 176-5 (33.1)
25 Jun Northwood II 245-7 (48.0) *Kings Langley II 100-10 (43.4)
02 Jul Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians II Cancelled
09 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis 259-6 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 166-9 (47.0)
16 Jul Kings Langley II 84-10 (34.4) *Hatfield Hyde 87-3 (20.1)
23 Jul *Knebworth Park III 228-7 (51.0) Kings Langley II 147-10 (34.1)
30 Jul Kings Langley II 183-10 (44.3) *Hertingfordbury 184-4 (36.0)
06 Aug *Old Haberdashers 168-10 (50.0) Kings Langley II 99-10 (44.0)
13 Aug Kings Langley II 230-2 (41.0) *Radlett III 5-0 (3.0) R
20 Aug Old Camdenians 175-10 (52.4) *Kings Langley II 61-10 (31.0)
27 Aug Kings Langley II 100-10 (40.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 101-3 (30.0)
03 Sep *Kings Langley II 220-9 (53.0) Boxmoor 222-4 (36.0)
06 May *Little B. Sahibs 65-6 (36.0) Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May UCA 95-10 (42.1) *Kings Langley II 101-1 (18.0)
20 May Parkfield & Headstone 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
27 May Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
03 Jun Leverstock Green II 147-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 148-4 (43.2)
10 Jun *Kings Langley II 297-6 (49.0) Abbots Langley II 211-5 (51.0)
17 Jun *Boxmoor 250-6 (50.0) Kings Langley II 209-9 (50.0)
24 Jun *Southgate Compton 189-8 (53.0) Kings Langley II 124-8 (47.0)
01 Jul Kings Langley II 236-6 (52.0) *Old Albanian II 194-7 (48.0)
08 Jul Kings Langley II 273-3 (50.0) *Hertford III 187-9 (50.0)
15 Jul Letchworth Garden City III 176-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 178-5 (45.4)
22 Jul *Hexton 167-10 (35.0) Kings Langley II 168-4 (30.4)
29 Jul Potters Bar III 220-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 143-10 (40.2)
05 Aug Totteridge II 251-6 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 160-10 (42.1)
12 Aug Hitchin II 187-6 (47.0) *Kings Langley II 185-6 (41.0)
19 Aug Cockfosters II 164-10 (38.0) *Kings Langley II 165-6 (47.5)
26 Aug Radlett IV 247-7 (51.0) *Kings Langley II 123-10 (37.0)
02 Sep Kings Langley II 203-5 (49.0) *Preston II 171-9 (51.0)
09 Sep *Kings Langley II 170-10 (48.5) Watton-at-Stone 174-8 (35.0)
14 Jun *Dunstable III 221-6 (52.0) Kings Langley II 119-10 (43.4)
02 May *Kings Langley II 200-10 (51.3) Northwood Town II 204-9 (47.2)
09 May Kings Langley II 143-10 (45.0) *Old Cholmeleians 144-1 (21.3)
16 May Kings Langley II 155-10 (39.0) *Cheshunt 160-2 (27.2)
23 May Kings Langley II 85-10 (40.0) *Harpenden IV 87-2 (16.3)
30 May Kings Langley II 178-10 (46.5) *Eversholt II 180-3 (34.2)
06 Jun Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
13 Jun Kings Langley II 186-9 (53.0) *Watford Town II 187-4 (31.1)
20 Jun *Kings Langley II 57-10 (31.0) Hexton 59-4 (12.5)
27 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale II 204-9 (44.3) Kings Langley II 143-5 (40.0)
04 Jul *Kings Langley II 205-10 (47.1) Redbourn II 207-6 (51.0)
11 Jul Kings Langley II 131-10 (43.1) *Boxmoor 135-4 (26.0)
18 Jul Kings Langley II 112-10 (36.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 113-0 (22.0)
25 Jul Kings Langley II 100-10 (36.0) *London Colney II 102-5 (32.0)
01 Aug Old Finchleians II 202-6 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 170-4 (35.1)
08 Aug Flamstead 153-10 (41.0) *Kings Langley II 146-10 (47.0)
15 Aug *Dunstable III 214-6 (53.0) Kings Langley II 218-8 (46.4)
22 Aug Hatfield II 243-7 (51.0) *Kings Langley II 142-9 (49.0)
29 Aug Kings Langley II 91-10 (33.2) *Shenley Village II 95-5 (25.5)
05 Sep *St Albans III 221-10 (46.4) Kings Langley II 225-7 (50.4)
01 May Knebworth Park IV 162-10 (47.4) *Kings Langley II 164-4 (35.4)
08 May Bushey II 82-10 (29.4) *Kings Langley II 84-1 (10.0)
15 May Langleybury III 131-10 (43.3) *Kings Langley II 134-7 (45.4)
22 May *Kings Langley II 184-8 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon III 187-3 (42.0)
29 May Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV Cancelled
05 Jun Wormley II 232-3 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 200-10 (35.4)
12 Jun County Hall II 187-7 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 191-8 (47.0)
19 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 130-9 (37.5) *Kings Langley II 131-4 (40.0)
26 Jun Old Owens II 198-10 (52.4) *Kings Langley II 194-10 (45.5)
03 Jul Kings Langley II 211-6 (53.0) *Eversholt II 212-7 (47.0)
10 Jul Kings Langley II 218-8 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 222-7 (45.1)
17 Jul Kings Langley II 167-10 (43.5) *Luton Town & Indians III 143-10 (45.2)
24 Jul *Stevenage III 225-8 (53.0) Kings Langley II 213-9 (47.0)
31 Jul Kings Langley II 254-3 (51.0) *Offley & Stopsley 208-8 (49.0)
07 Aug *Kings Langley II 238-9 (53.0) Cockfosters III 158-10 (37.4)
14 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
21 Aug Kings Langley II 197-7 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 193-9 (47.0)
28 Aug Northwood Town II 132-10 (48.0) *Kings Langley II 133-5 (31.0)
04 Sep *Northampton Exiles II 195-9 (53.0) Kings Langley II 198-3 (44.3)
30 Apr *Rickmansworth II 217-5 (52.1) Kings Langley II 194-8 (47.0)
07 May Northchurch II 92-10 (30.0) *Kings Langley II 93-6 (35.3)
14 May *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 189-10 (52.2) Kings Langley II 192-4 (45.0)
21 May *Southgate Adelaide II 150-10 (49.1) Kings Langley II 151-7 (37.0)
28 May Kings Langley II 201-6 (52.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 137-10 (47.2)
04 Jun St Albans III 202-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 206-2 (45.4)
11 Jun Ickleford II 168-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 172-7 (43.3)
18 Jun Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
25 Jun Old Finchleians II 168-10 (52.4) *Kings Langley II 134-10 (45.0)
02 Jul Hexton 172-10 (51.4) *Kings Langley II 173-4 (46.2)
09 Jul Old Albanian II 173-7 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 174-7 (39.2)
16 Jul Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
23 Jul Tewin 94-10 (41.4) *Kings Langley II 95-5 (36.5)
30 Jul *Harpenden IV 197-10 (52.4) Kings Langley II 199-3 (42.4)
06 Aug *Boxmoor 243-4 (51.0) Kings Langley II 242-8 (49.0)
13 Aug Radlett IV 208-10 (52.1) *Kings Langley II 105-10 (46.4)
20 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon III 123-10 (38.3) *Kings Langley II 126-4 (23.3)
27 Aug *Dunstable III 222-4 (53.0) Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Sep *Kings Langley II 196-5 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 189-10 (46.5)
05 May Sandridge 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
12 May St Margaretsbury II 186-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 101-10 (30.3)
19 May Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
26 May *Leverstock Green II 206-9 (53.0) Kings Langley II 207-8 (46.3)
02 Jun Welwyn Garden City III 155-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 159-6 (45.4)
09 Jun Kings Langley II 84-10 (31.1) *Hoddesdon II 88-3 (24.3)
16 Jun Kings Langley II 113-10 (42.1) *Radlett III 114-4 (27.0)
23 Jun *Wormley 163-10 (52.1) Kings Langley II 135-10 (46.1)
30 Jun Redbourn II 173-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 173-10 (47.0)
07 Jul Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
14 Jul Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Totteridge Millhillians III Cancelled
21 Jul Kings Langley II 108-10 (46.2) *Reed II 92-10 (33.4)
28 Jul Kings Langley II 217-7 (53.0) *Bentley Heath 202-8 (47.0)
04 Aug Shenley Village II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
11 Aug *Ickleford II 142-10 (43.3) Kings Langley II 145-3 (38.0)
18 Aug Kings Langley II 152-10 (51.0) *Old Finchleians II 153-7 (34.5)
25 Aug *Letchworth Garden City III 184-10 (52.3) Kings Langley II 13-1 (3.2) R
01 Sep Kings Langley II 108-10 (38.0) *Flamstead 109-5 (29.0)
08 Sep *Kings Langley II 188-10 (52.2) Eversholt II 39-10 (19.4)
04 May Hertford III 210-7 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 170-9 (47.0)
11 May *Kings Langley II 210-9 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 142-7 (45.0)
18 May Knebworth Park III 173-10 (52.5) *Kings Langley II 139-10 (44.3)
25 May Hoddesdon II 171-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 116-10 (35.5)
01 Jun *Wheathampstead II 187-10 (53.0) Kings Langley II 118-10 (47.3)
08 Jun *Kings Langley II 220-7 (53.0) Radlett III 208-10 (45.2)
15 Jun *Kings Langley II 44-2 (15.3) Clifton 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun *Redbourn II 202-6 (47.0) Kings Langley II 205-3 (40.4)
29 Jun *Northwood II 208-8 (53.0) Kings Langley II 212-1 (42.2)
06 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 130-10 (40.0) Kings Langley II 69-10 (29.3)
13 Jul Old Haberdashers 216-10 (52.2) *Kings Langley II 217-7 (46.0)
20 Jul *Kings Langley II 227-4 (53.0) Bentley Heath 230-5 (36.4)
27 Jul *Kings Langley II 166-10 (52.0) Shenley Village II 167-5 (39.2)
03 Aug *Kings Langley II 117-10 (36.3) Flitwick II 120-4 (26.2)
10 Aug Totteridge Millhillians III 187-10 (51.0) *Kings Langley II 160-10 (46.3)
17 Aug Kings Langley II 186-10 (47.1) *Old Finchleians II 167-10 (50.3)
24 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
31 Aug *Kings Langley II 236-9 (53.0) Boxmoor 199-10 (46.4)
07 Sep *Kings Langley II 129-10 (45.0) Wormley 126-10 (45.2)
03 May *Kings Langley II 250-5 (50.0) Rickmansworth II 109-8 (27.1)
10 May *Redbourn II 190-10 (46.0) Kings Langley II 144-8 (40.0)
17 May *Codicote 177-10 (53.0) Kings Langley II 181-8 (46.3)
24 May Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
31 May *Kings Langley II 159-10 (48.1) Letchworth Garden City III 132-10 (47.3)
07 Jun *Kings Langley II 251-6 (51.0) Old Cholmeleians II 125-10 (34.2)
14 Jun Kings Langley II 95-10 (41.1) *Hexton 97-5 (20.4)
21 Jun *Kings Langley II 155-10 (51.4) Clifton 159-5 (30.4)
28 Jun Totteridge Millhillians III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
05 Jul *Ickleford II 163-10 (46.5) Kings Langley II 126-10 (43.0)
12 Jul *Northwood II 227-6 (53.0) Kings Langley II 188-6 (47.0)
19 Jul Abbots Langley II 188-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 192-9 (46.5)
26 Jul *Boxmoor 263-5 (50.4) Kings Langley II 134-10 (34.2)
02 Aug *Kings Langley II 260-4 (50.0) Old Haberdashers 229-7 (50.0)
09 Aug *Kings Langley II 157-9 (53.0) Old Finchleians II 158-4 (31.5)
16 Aug *Kings Langley II 208-10 (52.1) St Margaretsbury II 208-8 (47.0)
23 Aug *Shenley Village II 155-10 (52.3) Kings Langley II 85-10 (33.1)
30 Aug *Kings Langley II 230-8 (53.0) Botany Bay II 103-10 (25.4)
06 Sep *Kings Langley II 197-10 (52.2) Reed II 201-3 (40.2)
09 May *Kings Langley II 212-8 (50.0) Knebworth Park III 208-10 (49.5)
16 May Kings Langley II 194-6 (50.0) *Botany Bay II 166-10 (46.1)
23 May *Kings Langley II 262-8 (50.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 50-10 (16.1)
30 May *Redbourn II 217-8 (50.0) Kings Langley II 219-4 (47.3)
06 Jun *Northwood II 143-10 (47.3) Kings Langley II 146-5 (35.5)
13 Jun Old Finchleians II 237-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 163-7 (47.0)
20 Jun Kings Langley II 91-6 (28.0) *Clifton 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Kings Langley II 174-10 (47.1) Parkfield & Headstone 176-8 (31.4)
04 Jul *Wormley 85-10 (39.2) Kings Langley II 89-4 (22.4)
11 Jul Kings Langley II 207-9 (53.0) *Knebworth Park III 86-10 (33.3)
18 Jul Kings Langley II 200-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 202-4 (46.0)
25 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II 147-10 (52.1) *Kings Langley II 149-7 (46.1)
01 Aug Redbourn II 226-7 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 221-7 (47.0)
08 Aug *Northwood II 182-6 (53.0) Kings Langley II 181-10 (45.4)
15 Aug Old Finchleians II 203-9 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 128-10 (35.4)
22 Aug *Clifton 213-7 (50.0) Kings Langley II 140-10 (42.5)
29 Aug Kings Langley II 144-10 (39.0) *Parkfield & Headstone 145-4 (35.2)
05 Sep Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley Conceded
07 May Kings Langley II 178-10 (41.5) *Old Haberdashers 179-2 (36.5)
14 May *Kings Langley II 175-9 (50.0) Old Albanian II 147-10 (48.2)
21 May Redbourn II 142-9 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May *Kings Langley II 294-7 (50.0) Cockfosters II 159-10 (45.0)
04 Jun Old Finchleians II 123-10 (41.4) *Kings Langley II 126-2 (38.1)
11 Jun *London Colney 225-8 (53.0) Kings Langley II 185-8 (47.0)
18 Jun Kings Langley II 241-4 (51.0) *Northwood II 85-10 (35.5)
25 Jun Kings Langley II 201-5 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 115-7 (42.0)
02 Jul Knebworth Park III 49-10 (31.2) *Kings Langley II 50-2 (16.3)
09 Jul Kings Langley II 230-8 (63.0) *Old Haberdashers 233-6 (45.1)
16 Jul Old Albanian II 246-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 229-6 (47.0)
23 Jul *Redbourn II 192-10 (53.0) Kings Langley II 196-1 (34.1)
30 Jul Kings Langley II 185-10 (53.0) *Cockfosters II 128-10 (39.5)
06 Aug *Old Finchleians II 91-10 (44.0) Kings Langley II 92-7 (33.4)
13 Aug Kings Langley II 266-8 (50.0) *London Colney 137-10 (34.0)
20 Aug Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
27 Aug Botany Bay II 190-8 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 191-8 (49.1)
03 Sep Knebworth Park III 145-10 (46.0) *Kings Langley II 82-1 (12.4) R
06 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 136-3 (28.4) Kings Langley II 135-10 (47.3)
13 May Clifton 129-9 (35.2) *Kings Langley II 130-1 (30.3)
20 May Kings Langley II 67-10 (37.2) *Hertingfordbury 68-0 (16.1)
27 May Shenley Village II 196-10 (48.3) *Kings Langley II 203-9 (50)
03 Jun *Kings Langley II 131-10 (36.1) Mill Hill Village 168-10 (45)
10 Jun *Kings Langley II 210-10 (52.1) Hitchin II 211-7 (47)
17 Jun *Kings Langley II 166-4 (37.4) Flamstead 164-10 (35.3)
24 Jun *Kings Langley II 153-10 (47) Luton Town & Indians III 157-4 (47.5)
01 Jul Kings Langley II 88-4 (33.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 85-10 (32.5)
08 Jul *Kings Langley II 114-10 (40) Hemel Hempstead Town III 236-10 (45.2)
15 Jul Kings Langley II 233-8 (51) *Clifton 151-10 (32.5)
22 Jul *Hertingfordbury 95-6 (34.5) Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Shenley Village II 51-5 (32.3) *Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug Kings Langley II 121-10 (47.4) *Mill Hill Village 96-10 (38)
12 Aug Hitchin II 253-6 (50) *Kings Langley II 163-10 (38)
19 Aug Kings Langley II 226-10 (45.1) *Flamstead 227-7 (46.2)
26 Aug Luton Town & Indians III 190-6 (50) *Kings Langley II 120-10 (40.3)
02 Sep *Holtwhites Trinibis II 187-9 (47.5) Kings Langley II 186-10 (48.3)
03 Jul Old Finchleians II v Kings Langley II
10 Jul Hatfield II v Kings Langley II
17 Jul Broxbourne II v Kings Langley II
24 Jul Kings Langley II v Leverstock Green II
31 Jul Old Camdenians II v Kings Langley II
07 Aug Kings Langley II v Chipperfield II
14 Aug Kings Langley II v Potters Bar II
21 Aug Kings Langley II v Hitchin II
28 Aug Kings Langley II v Boxmoor II
04 Sep Kings Langley II v Rickmansworth II
03 May Southgate Adelaide II v Kings Langley II
10 May Kings Langley II v Northwood Town II
17 May London Colney II v Kings Langley II
24 May Kings Langley II v Old Finchleians II
31 May Flamstead v Kings Langley II
07 Jun Kings Langley II v Flitwick II
21 Jun Kings Langley II v Hatfield II
28 Jun Little B. Sahibs v Kings Langley II
05 Jul Kings Langley II v Old Cholmeleians
12 Jul Kings Langley II v Hoddesdon III
19 Jul St Albans III v Kings Langley II
26 Jul Kings Langley II v Reed II
02 Aug Harpenden IV v Kings Langley II