12 May *Broxbourne III 112-10 (42.3) Kings Langley III 113-9 (36.2)
19 May *Bentley Heath 158-10 (50.2) Kings Langley III 115-10 (39.4)
26 May Kings Langley III 212-9 (49.0) *Rickmansworth III 187-10 (37.2)
09 Jun Abbots Langley III 139-10 (51.5) *Kings Langley III 144-2 (32.0)
16 Jun Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
23 Jun *Chorleywood III 169-10 (46.0) Kings Langley III 173-7 (47.1)
30 Jun *Kings Langley III 210-5 (46.0) Northwood III 213-5 (46.0)
07 Jul Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Ibis Cancelled
14 Jul *Kings Langley III 180-9 (52.0) Met Police Bushey 125-4 (46.0)
21 Jul *Kings Langley III 204-6 (52.0) Harpenden Dolphins 165-10 (42.2)
28 Jul *Kings Langley III 223-7 (53.0) Cheshunt II 48-10 (31.2)
04 Aug Leverstock Green III 188-7 (52.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
11 Aug *Kings Langley III 190-8 (51.0) Two Woods 194-5 (41.0)
18 Aug Kings Langley III 148-7 (53.0) *North Mymms IV 149-3 (41.5)
25 Aug *Flamstead 146-10 (52.2) Kings Langley III 147-8 (48.0)
01 Sep Kings Langley III 213-9 (50.0) *St Margaretsbury III 119-5 (50.0)
04 May Kings Langley III 116-10 (43.3) *Weston 112-10 (37.1)
11 May *Kings Langley III 114-10 (48.1) Two Woods 92-10 (32.0)
18 May *Kings Langley III 80-10 (41.3) Old Elizabethans II 81-3 (27.1)
25 May Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Jun *Kings Langley III 217-10 (46.5) Welwyn Garden City IV 43-10 (24.0)
08 Jun West Herts III 164-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley III 64-10 (22.5)
15 Jun *Kings Langley III 128-10 (43.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 129-6 (33.2)
22 Jun Kings Langley III 165-10 (41.5) *Datchworth II 168-7 (34.1)
29 Jun Ware II 268-4 (53.0) *Kings Langley III 156-6 (47.0)
06 Jul Kings Langley III 98-10 (35.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 99-2 (18.0)
13 Jul *Kings Langley III 130-10 (48.5) Met Police Bushey 129-10 (41.0)
20 Jul *Kings Langley III 250-5 (46.0) Brimsdown II 156-3 (54.0)
27 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 120-10 (45.0) *Kings Langley III 124-6 (35.0)
03 Aug *Kings Langley III 77-10 (31.5) Hatch End II 78-1 (20.0)
10 Aug Dunstable IV 136-10 (44.0) *Kings Langley III 104-9 (56.0)
17 Aug *Kings Langley III 56-10 (26.4) Harpenden Dolphins 60-0 (12.1)
24 Aug Kings Langley III 50-10 (32.0) *Shenley Village II 52-3 (17.5)
31 Aug *Kings Langley III 210-10 (52.4) Letchworth Garden City IV 204-8 (47.0)
07 Sep Stevenage IV 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
03 May Kings Langley III 218-9 (50.0) *West Herts III 79-10 (36.2)
10 May Kings Langley III 249-4 (49.0) *Two Woods 224-10 (50.1)
17 May Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
24 May Bentley Heath 172-10 (40.4) *Kings Langley III 173-4 (38.0)
31 May *Kings Langley III 231-9 (50.0) Broxbourne III 229-10 (49.3)
07 Jun Stevenage IV 227-6 (53.0) *Kings Langley III 231-5 (40.0)
14 Jun Kings Langley III 219-5 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 222-1 (32.0)
21 Jun *Kings Langley III 103-10 (34.1) Rising Stars 105-5 (11.4)
28 Jun Kings Langley III 138-10 (27.2) *Flamstead 142-2 (15.5)
05 Jul *Kings Langley III 176-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park V 178-9 (45.5)
12 Jul Kings Langley III 195-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 159-7 (47.0)
19 Jul *Dunstable IV 234-2 (49.0) Kings Langley III 178-10 (47.3)
26 Jul Kings Langley III 55-10 (20.1) *Weston 57-2 (15.2)
02 Aug Kings Langley III 95-10 (28.2) *Hatch End II 96-3 (24.5)
09 Aug *Ware II 213-10 (45.0) Kings Langley III 214-8 (32.0)
16 Aug *Kings Langley III 182-8 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 189-5 (24.5)
23 Aug *Letchworth Garden City IV 222-8 (53.0) Kings Langley III 75-10 (35.0)
30 Aug *Kings Langley III 238-7 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 239-3 (40.2)
06 Sep Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown II Conceded
01 May Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
08 May Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
15 May Kings Langley III 113-10 (44.0) *Old Elizabethans II 114-2 (26.3)
22 May *Harpenden Dolphins 223-10 (48.3) Kings Langley III 107-10 (50.2)
29 May *Old Cholmeleians II 169-10 (40.3) Kings Langley III 66-10 (28.3)
05 Jun Kings Langley III 109-10 (43.3) *Southgate Compton II 91-10 (43.2)
12 Jun Kings Langley III 160-10 (52.1) *Letchworth Garden City IV 158-9 (47.0)
19 Jun Kings Langley III 92-10 (41.2) *Hatch End II 93-4 (29.4)
26 Jun *Kings Langley III 126-10 (44.4) Clifton II 129-4 (26.4)
03 Jul Kings Langley III 182-9 (53.0) *West Herts III 183-1 (35.0)
10 Jul Kings Langley III 131-10 (38.2) *Broxbourne III 73-2 (13.0) R
17 Jul *Kings Langley III 212-4 (53.0) Bentley Heath 213-1 (34.0)
24 Jul *Kings Langley III 105-10 (43.5) St Albans IV 106-1 (17.1)
31 Jul Kings Langley III 148-10 (42.1) *Harpenden IV 149-3 (18.5)
07 Aug *Kings Langley III 149-10 (48.0) Dunstable IV 152-3 (26.0)
14 Aug Datchworth II 228-6 (48.0) *Kings Langley III 173-10 (44.0)
21 Aug *Kings Langley III 65-10 (35.1) Langleybury III 66-1 (12.1)
28 Aug Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage IV Conceded
04 Sep Cheshunt II 194-8 (50.0) *Kings Langley III 74-10 (33.0)
07 May *Potters Bar IV 210-4 (45.0) Kings Langley III 211-5 (50.0)
14 May *Kings Langley III 225-9 (52.0) Ware II 199-6 (48.0)
21 May Broxbourne III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
28 May Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide III Conceded
04 Jun Kings Langley III 221-5 (51.0) *Shenley Village III 177-4 (49.0)
11 Jun *Kings Langley III 203-10 (48.4) Northwood III 202-10 (48.3)
18 Jun *Rickmansworth III 166-10 (44.5) Kings Langley III 167-7 (53.0)
25 Jun Abbots Langley III 214-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley III 126-9 (47.0)
02 Jul Kings Langley III 88-10 (41.3) *Bragbury 89-5 (39.4)
09 Jul *Kings Langley III 91-10 (28.3) Frogmore 94-9 (30.4)
16 Jul *Hertingfordbury II 220-8 (50.0) Kings Langley III 175-9 (50.0)
23 Jul *Kings Langley III 125-10 (44.2) Chorleywood III 126-2 (21.0)
30 Jul *Stevenage IV 206-7 (53.0) Kings Langley III 76-8 (39.0)
06 Aug Kings Langley III 201-8 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury III 203-8 (46.0)
13 Aug Kings Langley III 125-5 (28.0) *Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug *Kings Langley III 98-10 (32.2) Southgate Compton II 99-1 (25.4)
27 Aug Kings Langley III 130-10 (45.1) *Sawbridgeworth IV 132-3 (28.5)
06 May *Kings Langley III 94-5 (34.1) Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Kings Langley III 172-8 (50.0) *Offley & Stopsley 163-9 (35.0)
20 May Kings Langley III 196-8 (53.0) *Southgate Compton II 96-10 (44.2)
27 May Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Hertingfordbury II Cancelled
03 Jun *Hertford IV 200-4 (51.0) Kings Langley III 201-9 (48.0)
10 Jun *St Margaretsbury III 235-5 (53.0) Kings Langley III 238-4 (38.0)
17 Jun *Hexton II 126-10 (36.2) Kings Langley III 130-4 (41.2)
24 Jun *Kings Langley III 144-10 (36.5) Potters Bar IV 145-2 (19.3)
01 Jul *West Herts III 85-10 (29.4) Kings Langley III 86-3 (23.0)
08 Jul *Kings Langley III 148-10 (48.2) Met Police Bushey II 151-2 (30.5)
15 Jul *Kings Langley III 208-10 (50.5) Old Albanian III 182-7 (49.0)
22 Jul *Kings Langley III 238-5 (49.0) Southgate Adelaide III 128-10 (33.1)
29 Jul Kings Langley III 188-10 (46.2) *Welwyn Garden City IV 187-10 (48.0)
05 Aug *Kings Langley III 235-10 (52.0) Broxbourne III 192-10 (43.0)
12 Aug Kings Langley III 208-9 (51.0) *Leverstock Green III 172-9 (47.0)
19 Aug Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth III Cancelled
26 Aug Kings Langley III 178-8 (53.0) *Shenley Village III 175-10 (43.0)
02 Sep *Kings Langley III 96-10 (25.2) Frogmore 97-2 (23.0)
09 Sep Sawbridgeworth IV 209-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley III 212-6 (39.4)
05 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 242-6 (50.0) *Kings Langley III 166-10 (48.0)
02 May Kings Langley III 107-10 (44.0) *Met Police Bushey II 108-2 (37.0)
09 May Kings Langley III 210-10 (46.0) *Weston 230-8 (46.0)
16 May *Kings Langley III 93-10 (34.0) Northwood III 96-3 (31.0)
30 May *Kings Langley III 76-10 (38.0) Codicote 77-4 (16.0)
06 Jun Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village III Cancelled
13 Jun *Kings Langley III 139-10 (43.2) Great Gaddesden 140-2 (28.5)
20 Jun *Kings Langley III 79-10 (33.3) Old Haberdashers II 83-3 (19.1)
27 Jun *Boxmoor II 246-3 (49.0) Kings Langley III 159-5 (30.5)
04 Jul Kings Langley III 173-10 (38.3) *Dunstable IV 175-4 (29.4)
11 Jul Kings Langley III 63-10 (28.3) *Little B. Sahibs 64-4 (18.0)
18 Jul Chorleywood III 135-10 (44.2) *Kings Langley III 78-10 (27.1)
25 Jul *St Albans IV 125-10 (40.5) Kings Langley III 71-10 (34.0)
01 Aug Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Conceded
08 Aug Abbots Langley III 292-4 (47.4) *Kings Langley III 168-10 (51.2)
15 Aug *Kings Langley III 178-10 (40.4) West Herts III 119-10 (39.5)
22 Aug *Bovingdon 300-7 (44.0) Kings Langley III 213-10 (54.5)
29 Aug Kings Langley III 90-10 (40.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 93-1 (15.1)
05 Sep *Potton Town II 217-5 (49.5) Kings Langley III 146-10 (41.4)
01 May Kings Langley III 151-10 (52.1) *Baldock II 117-10 (42.0)
08 May Kings Langley III 206-10 (51.3) *West Herts III 160-10 (40.5)
15 May Kings Langley III 181-10 (49.4) *Datchworth II 154-10 (47.3)
22 May *Watton-at-Stone II 132-10 (45.0) Kings Langley III 133-7 (33.3)
29 May Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
05 Jun *Kings Langley III 159-10 (50.4) Bovingdon 73-0 (24.0) R
12 Jun Kings Langley III 187-9 (53.0) *Boxmoor II 188-6 (42.1)
19 Jun Kings Langley III 169-10 (51.2) *Berkhamsted III 172-2 (41.5)
26 Jun *Kings Langley III 259-6 (47.0) Sandridge II 171-10 (40.3)
03 Jul *Welwyn Garden City IV 198-10 (52.3) Kings Langley III 188-10 (45.0)
10 Jul *Kings Langley III 167-10 (37.4) Great Gaddesden 172-7 (37.1)
17 Jul Kings Langley III 129-10 (41.0) *Little B. Sahibs 131-2 (28.2)
24 Jul *Kings Langley III 145-10 (44.2) Northwood III 141-10 (48.5)
31 Jul *Dunstable IV 204-8 (53.0) Kings Langley III 148-10 (38.1)
07 Aug Kings Langley III 129-8 (38.0) *Pirton 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Chorleywood III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
21 Aug *Shenley Village III 84-10 (38.0) Kings Langley III 85-4 (23.0)
28 Aug Old Elizabethans II 222-8 (52.0) *Kings Langley III 125-7 (46.0)
04 Sep Kings Langley III 128-10 (47.2) *Abbots Langley III 101-10 (40.0)
30 Apr *Kings Langley III 243-5 (50.0) Northwood III 93-10 (29.3)
07 May *Kings Langley III 149-10 (46.0) Little B. Sahibs 150-7 (48.0)
14 May *West Herts III 135-10 (30.1) Kings Langley III 138-3 (28.0)
21 May *Welwyn Garden City IV 212-10 (50.3) Kings Langley III 171-10 (47.3)
28 May *Boxmoor II 181-9 (53.0) Kings Langley III 182-5 (42.3)
04 Jun *Kings Langley III 252-6 (50.0) Reed III 253-2 (39.2)
11 Jun *Frogmore 294-6 (50.0) Kings Langley III 154-10 (33.2)
18 Jun Chorleywood III 103-10 (33.0) *Kings Langley III 105-4 (31.3)
25 Jun Baldock II 198-10 (50.4) *Kings Langley III 169-10 (47.0)
02 Jul *Old Elizabethans II 212-10 (52.4) Kings Langley III 156-10 (42.4)
09 Jul *Abbots Langley III 233-8 (51.0) Kings Langley III 50-3 (18.0) R
16 Jul Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Hitchin III Cancelled
23 Jul Radlett V 88-10 (30.2) *Kings Langley III 92-2 (28.0)
30 Jul Datchworth II 244-2 (53.0) *Kings Langley III 109-10 (38.1)
06 Aug *Kings Langley III 194-10 (52.1) North Mymms III 73-10 (26.3)
13 Aug *Kings Langley III 134-10 (41.3) Hatch End 135-4 (42.5)
20 Aug Kings Langley III 218-2 (52.0) *Pirton 105-9 (46.0)
27 Aug *Kings Langley III 54-10 (23.4) Mill Hill Village 55-3 (12.5)
03 Sep Sandridge II 178-10 (46.0) *Kings Langley III 181-5 (45.4)
05 May West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
12 May Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage IV Cancelled
19 May *Abbots Langley III 230-10 (52.0) Kings Langley III 202-8 (48.0)
26 May *Kings Langley III 217-5 (53.0) Datchworth II 156-9 (47.0)
02 Jun *Kings Langley III 255-3 (46.3) Hitchin III 176-8 (53.0)
09 Jun Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Chorleywood III Cancelled
23 Jun Kings Langley III 123-10 (49.2) *Hatch End 128-4 (37.3)
30 Jun North Mymms III 49-10 (21.4) *Kings Langley III 50-7 (21.3)
07 Jul Kings Langley III 116-7 (53.0) *Flamstead II 117-9 (43.5)
14 Jul Hertford IV 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
21 Jul Preston III 151-10 (51.3) *Kings Langley III 152-6 (47.4)
28 Jul Kings Langley III 225-6 (53.0) *Pirton 152-5 (47.0)
04 Aug Little B. Sahibs 95-10 (48.0) *Kings Langley III 54-10 (19.5)
11 Aug *Kings Langley III 181-8 (53.0) Potters Bar IV 162-10 (45.2)
18 Aug *Kings Langley III 206-5 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City IV 205-7 (47.0)
25 Aug *Northwood III 151-7 (53.0) Kings Langley III 154-9 (30.0)
01 Sep Kings Langley III 149-10 (52.0) *Frogmore 136-9 (48.0)
08 Sep Kings Langley III 232-7 (53.0) *Boxmoor II 124-10 (30.5)
04 May Kings Langley III 213-7 (48.0) *North Mymms III 215-1 (34.3)
11 May *Hitchin III 75-7 (28.5) Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) R
18 May *Kings Langley III 134-10 (43.3) Hertingfordbury II 83-10 (31.3)
25 May Kings Langley III 119-10 (48.0) *Datchworth II 118-10 (52.0)
01 Jun *Kings Langley III 154-10 (48.3) Abbots Langley III 103-10 (49.4)
08 Jun *Chorleywood III 82-10 (32.1) Kings Langley III 86-5 (30.4)
15 Jun *Flamstead II 69-2 (15.2) Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Kings Langley III 158-10 (49.2) *Parkfield & Headstone II 160-8 (47.2)
29 Jun *Hoddesdon III 125-10 (46.0) Kings Langley III 127-7 (37.3)
06 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale III 119-10 (40.0) Kings Langley III 121-2 (20.3)
13 Jul *Boxmoor II 212-10 (52.0) Kings Langley III 209-10 (46.0)
20 Jul Wormley II 136-10 (30.3) *Kings Langley III 137-4 (20.4)
27 Jul *Sandridge II 233-7 (53.0) Kings Langley III 235-5 (40.3)
03 Aug Kings Langley III 192-4 (39.0) *Stevenage IV 140-7 (33.0)
10 Aug *West Herts III 184-10 (42.3) Kings Langley III 185-3 (34.0)
17 Aug *Frogmore 173-10 (42.3) Kings Langley III 90-10 (36.3)
24 Aug Welwyn Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
31 Aug *Northwood III 153-10 (42.0) Kings Langley III 157-4 (34.5)
07 Sep Luton Town & Indians IV 84-10 (33.0) *Kings Langley III 87-7 (25.1)
03 May Luton Town & Indians IV 95-10 (48.0) *Kings Langley III 96-3 (34.4)
10 May Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders III Cancelled
17 May *Kings Langley III 244-4 (53.0) Knebworth Park IV 189-9 (47.0)
24 May Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
31 May Kings Langley III 180-10 (52.0) *North Mymms III 48-10 (19.0)
07 Jun Kings Langley III 118-10 (47.0) *Sandridge II 73-10 (25.3)
14 Jun Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
21 Jun Kings Langley III 163-10 (52.4) *Frogmore 167-7 (43.3)
28 Jun *Boxmoor II 151-10 (41.0) Kings Langley III 156-5 (31.4)
05 Jul Kings Langley III 201-5 (49.0) *Stevenage IV 114-10 (22.0)
12 Jul *London Colney II 191-7 (53.0) Kings Langley III 192-5 (38.0)
19 Jul Little B. Sahibs 239-5 (46.0) *Kings Langley III 218-8 (54.0)
26 Jul *Kings Langley III 190-10 (48.2) Leverstock Green III 168-10 (44.1)
02 Aug *Kings Langley III 168-10 (39.0) Abbots Langley III 169-8 (43.4)
09 Aug Pirton 216-10 (50.1) *Kings Langley III 194-10 (48.1)
16 Aug Kings Langley III 128-10 (52.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 100-10 (43.3)
23 Aug Kings Langley III 277-5 (47.4) *Welwyn Garden City IV 281-4 (48.4)
30 Aug Kings Langley III 125-10 (41.0) *Old Elizabethans II 126-3 (32.5)
06 Sep Greenwood Park 257-7 (50.2) *Kings Langley III 183-10 (45.0)
07 May Kings Langley III 123-10 (41.2) *Mill Hill Village II 124-9 (37.2)
14 May Kings Langley III 119-10 (38.2) *Redbourn III 123-1 (29.2)
21 May Kings Langley III 93-10 (36.1) *North Mymms III 96-1 (30.3)
28 May Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Conceded
04 Jun Abbots Langley III 192-10 (50.0) *Kings Langley III 193-5 (41.2)
11 Jun London Colney II 156-9 (49.0) *Kings Langley III 155-10 (37.5)
18 Jun Northchurch II 109-10 (37.1) *Kings Langley III 101-10 (31.4)
25 Jun Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Minchendenians Cancelled
02 Jul Kings Langley III 202-7 (47.0) *Leverstock Green III 71-4 (21.0) R
09 Jul Mill Hill Village II 203-9 (50.0) *Kings Langley III 93-10 (35.5)
16 Jul Kings Langley III 103-10 (40.5) *Redbourn III 104-2 (30.1)
23 Jul *Kings Langley III 260-6 (53.0) North Mymms III 131-9 (47.0)
30 Jul *Cockfosters III 175-10 (42.1) Kings Langley III 179-1 (31.5)
06 Aug Kings Langley III 129-10 (40.1) *Abbots Langley III 130-4 (20.5)
13 Aug *London Colney II 184-9 (50.0) Kings Langley III 185-4 (36.0)
20 Aug Northchurch II 261-3 (50.0) *Kings Langley III 111-8 (35.0)
27 Aug Old Minchendenians 170-10 (42.2) *Kings Langley III 174-6 (40.1)
03 Sep Kings Langley III 264-10 (47.1) *Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May *Kings Langley III 77-10 (35.1) Sandridge II 78-1 (19.5)
13 May Kings Langley III 70-2 (15.3) *Leverstock Green III 67-10 (34)
20 May *Kings Langley III 106-8 (34.2) Old Minchendenians 105-9 (45)
27 May *Kings Langley III 198-10 (40.4) North Mymms III 67-10 (28.1)
03 Jun Kings Langley III 166-5 (40.2) *London Colney II 165-5 (50)
10 Jun Redbourn III 0-0 (0) Kings Langley III Conceded
17 Jun *Abbots Langley III 156-10 (47.3) Kings Langley III 106-10 (45.1)
24 Jun *Kings Langley III 158-10 (50) Hitchin III 160-0 (33.3)
01 Jul *Kings Langley III 199-4 (42.4) Preston III 196-8 (53)
08 Jul *Sandridge II 292-5 (43.5) Kings Langley III 68-10 (20.3)
15 Jul Kings Langley III 167-10 (44.5) *Leverstock Green III 169-6 (48.1)
22 Jul *Kings Langley III 29-5 (18) Old Minchendenians 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Kings Langley III 0-0 (0) *North Mymms III 128-10 (43.2) R
05 Aug *Kings Langley III 273-4 (49) London Colney II 250-7 (51)
12 Aug Redbourn III 0-0 (0) Kings Langley III Conceded
19 Aug *Abbots Langley III 181-10 (36.5) Kings Langley III 314-10 (49)
26 Aug Hitchin III 0-0 (0) Kings Langley III Conceded
02 Sep *Kings Langley III 103-10 (38.1) Preston III 105-3 (19.5)
02 Jun Chipperfield III v Kings Langley III
03 May Kings Langley III v West Herts III
10 May Leverstock Green III v Kings Langley III
17 May Kings Langley III v Northwood III
24 May Shenley Village III v Kings Langley III
31 May Kings Langley III v Abbots Langley III
07 Jun Northampton Exiles II v Kings Langley III
14 Jun Kings Langley III v Old Haberdashers II
21 Jun Rickmansworth III v Kings Langley III
28 Jun Dunstable IV v Kings Langley III
12 Jul Broxbourne III v Kings Langley III
19 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV v Kings Langley III
26 Jul Kings Langley III v Clifton II
02 Aug St Albans IV v Kings Langley III