06 May Langleybury III 151-10 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 154-5 (42.0)
13 May *Stevenage III 66-10 (20.0) Langleybury III 54-10 (22.0)
20 May Langleybury III 47-10 (38.3) *Botany Bay II 51-1 (14.0)
27 May Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Compton II Cancelled
03 Jun *Hatfield Hyde II 111-10 (42.2) Langleybury III 112-5 (32.4)
10 Jun Langleybury III 214-4 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 146-8 (50.0)
17 Jun Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Conceded
24 Jun Sandridge II 202-3 (53.0) *Langleybury III 107-10 (40.0)
01 Jul Langleybury III 156-7 (53.0) *North Enfield II 151-10 (42.0)
08 Jul *Langleybury III 172-7 (47.0) Reed II 109-10 (39.0)
15 Jul Ickleford II 121-10 (43.4) *Langleybury III 102-10 (36.3)
22 Jul Langleybury III 132-10 (52.1) *Hertford III 133-8 (42.4)
29 Jul *Parkfield II 134-10 (50.0) Langleybury III 135-6 (40.0)
05 Aug *Langleybury III 121-10 (41.0) Knebworth Park III 122-1 (20.0)
12 Aug Wormley II 156-5 (47.0) *Langleybury III 90-10 (33.0)
19 Aug *Langleybury III 41-10 (30.3) UCA II 42-1 (8.1)
26 Aug Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
02 Sep Cockfosters III 87-10 (45.3) *Langleybury III 88-4 (28.2)
09 Sep *Langleybury III 145-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 149-1 (33.4)
05 May Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
12 May *Langleybury III 72-10 (30.2) Wormley II 73-7 (21.5)
19 May Southgate Compton II 177-9 (52.0) *Langleybury III 56-10 (28.5)
26 May Old Haberdashers II 171-8 (51.0) *Langleybury III 102-5 (49.0)
02 Jun Langleybury III 69-10 (35.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 70-4 (31.2)
09 Jun Langleybury III 140-10 (40.3) *Reed II 145-5 (27.2)
16 Jun Knebworth Park III 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
23 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 234-3 (46.0) *Langleybury III 219-9 (37.2)
30 Jun Langleybury III 248-9 (49.0) *Ickleford II 142-9 (51.0)
07 Jul Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
14 Jul Langleybury III 157-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 159-6 (44.2)
21 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 189-8 (50.4) *Langleybury III 114-10 (36.4)
28 Jul *Letchworth Garden City III 238-7 (47.0) Langleybury III 134-10 (33.3)
04 Aug Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield II Conceded
11 Aug *St Albans III 167-7 (53.0) Langleybury III 137-7 (47.0)
18 Aug Welwyn Garden City III 201-6 (53.0) *Langleybury III 61-10 (29.0)
25 Aug Langleybury III 242-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 170-10 (29.0)
01 Sep *London Colney II 149-10 (51.4) Langleybury III 147-9 (48.0)
08 Sep *Langleybury III 112-10 (47.5) Shenley Village 113-4 (33.3)
04 May Langleybury III 137-7 (53.0) *Clifton II 115-10 (40.2)
11 May Knebworth Park IV 145-10 (38.0) *Langleybury III 69-10 (24.0)
18 May Hexton II 160-10 (48.0) *Langleybury III 159-5 (44.0)
25 May Langleybury III 138-6 (40.0) *Old Owens II 139-9 (33.3)
01 Jun *Langleybury III 165-8 (53.0) Monken Hadley 121-10 (46.1)
08 Jun Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Greenwood Park Cancelled
15 Jun Hoddesdon III 158-10 (41.4) *Langleybury III 146-10 (47.0)
22 Jun Totteridge II 227-9 (53.0) *Langleybury III 174-6 (47.0)
29 Jun Stevenage III 208-8 (53.0) *Langleybury III 170-8 (47.0)
06 Jul Clarendon II 44-10 (25.1) *Langleybury III 45-0 (21.3)
13 Jul North Mymms III 215-5 (43.0) *Langleybury III 217-6 (56.4)
20 Jul Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Braughing II Conceded
27 Jul Elstree II 160-10 (45.0) *Langleybury III 161-4 (47.0)
03 Aug Langleybury III 196-4 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 175-10 (45.4)
10 Aug *Langleybury III 107-10 (0.0) St Albans West Indian 111-2 (23.0)
17 Aug *Parkfield II 99-10 (41.0) Langleybury III 103-1 (30.0)
24 Aug Cockfosters III 66-10 (45.1) *Langleybury III 67-0 (16.4)
31 Aug *Northchurch II 155-9 (53.0) Langleybury III 158-7 (40.3)
07 Sep *Langleybury III 140-10 (52.4) Potton Town II 141-7 (43.2)
03 May Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
10 May Langleybury III 214-9 (53.0) *Northchurch II 216-4 (45.0)
17 May Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Compton II Cancelled
24 May Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth III Cancelled
31 May *Langleybury III 188-9 (53.0) Clifton II 189-5 (41.3)
07 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV 201-6 (48.0) *Langleybury III 134-8 (52.0)
14 Jun *Langleybury III 226-8 (50.0) Elstree II 118-10 (49.4)
21 Jun *Langleybury III 110-10 (36.1) Shenley Village II 113-1 (19.2)
28 Jun Langleybury III 185-5 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 187-3 (39.1)
05 Jul Langleybury III 193-10 (50.0) *Potton Town II 83-10 (30.0)
12 Jul Greenwood Park 247-7 (51.0) *Langleybury III 98-10 (33.4)
19 Jul Langleybury III 221-7 (51.0) *Hexton II 223-3 (45.0)
26 Jul Langleybury III 76-10 (35.0) *Parkfield II 79-2 (14.4)
02 Aug Old Owens II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Conceded
09 Aug *Knebworth Park IV 250-7 (48.0) Langleybury III 184-6 (52.0)
16 Aug Met Police Bushey 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Conceded
23 Aug Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Conceded
30 Aug North Mymms III 191-8 (53.0) *Langleybury III 157-8 (47.0)
06 Sep *Cockfosters III 143-6 (51.0) Langleybury III 146-2 (31.2)
01 May Broxbourne III 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
08 May Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Bentley Heath Cancelled
15 May *Langleybury III 160-7 (53.0) St Albans IV 116-10 (38.1)
22 May *Harpenden IV 196-9 (53.0) Langleybury III 141-10 (42.3)
29 May *Dunstable IV 171-9 (53.0) Langleybury III 172-5 (43.0)
05 Jun *Datchworth II 84-10 (34.0) Langleybury III 86-3 (23.4)
12 Jun Langleybury III 184-6 (53.0) *Hatch End II 50-10 (23.0)
19 Jun Langleybury III 177-10 (44.4) *Stevenage IV 91-10 (31.5)
26 Jun Langleybury III 280-2 (49.0) *Cheshunt II 88-8 (51.0)
03 Jul Langleybury III 172-10 (45.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 153-10 (43.0)
10 Jul Cockfosters III 103-10 (46.5) *Langleybury III 104-3 (34.3)
17 Jul Langleybury III 128-10 (46.3) *Old Elizabethans II 131-3 (41.1)
24 Jul *Harpenden Dolphins 187-8 (53.0) Langleybury III 191-4 (41.5)
31 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 177-10 (44.3) Langleybury III 181-4 (39.3)
07 Aug Langleybury III 139-10 (43.5) *Southgate Compton II 138-10 (37.4)
14 Aug Langleybury III 134-8 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 79-9 (47.0)
21 Aug *Kings Langley III 65-10 (35.1) Langleybury III 66-1 (12.1)
28 Aug Clifton II 74-10 (32.2) *Langleybury III 75-4 (20.2)
04 Sep West Herts III 52-10 (22.3) *Langleybury III 54-0 (6.4)
30 Apr Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Cancelled
07 May Langleybury III 161-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 96-10 (44.0)
14 May Langleybury III 178-9 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 179-4 (40.4)
21 May Bentley Heath 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
28 May Langleybury III 195-8 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 96-9 (47.0)
04 Jun North Mymms III 129-10 (50.1) *Langleybury III 130-6 (41.3)
11 Jun Sawbridgeworth III 161-6 (53.0) *Langleybury III 106-10 (38.0)
18 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 144-10 (50.1) *Langleybury III 145-2 (34.2)
25 Jun Knebworth Park IV 114-10 (37.1) *Langleybury III 115-5 (39.4)
02 Jul Potton Town II 125-10 (44.0) *Langleybury III 131-1 (29.0)
09 Jul Langleybury III 151-10 (47.0) *Met Police Bushey 139-9 (53.0)
16 Jul Old Owens II 148-10 (46.0) *Langleybury III 152-4 (35.0)
23 Jul Old Camdenians II 100-10 (34.4) *Langleybury III 101-6 (29.0)
30 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 130-10 (40.0) *Langleybury III 132-6 (52.0)
06 Aug Elstree II 93-10 (38.0) *Langleybury III 94-0 (24.0)
13 Aug Boxmoor II 40-10 (18.3) *Langleybury III 44-2 (14.4)
20 Aug *Allenburys 86-10 (0.0) Langleybury III 89-3 (0.0)
27 Aug Clarendon II 98-10 (41.2) *Langleybury III 101-4 (46.1)
03 Sep Shenley Village II 210-8 (53.0) *Langleybury III 157-10 (40.0)
06 May *Chipperfield II 201-7 (53.0) Langleybury III 121-10 (33.2)
13 May Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Conceded
20 May Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Weston Cancelled
27 May Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
03 Jun Langleybury III 93-10 (44.2) *Hatfield II 97-3 (25.3)
10 Jun Rickmansworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Conceded
17 Jun *Northwood Town II 239-7 (48.0) Langleybury III 96-9 (52.0)
24 Jun *Langleybury III 182-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park IV 183-5 (40.0)
01 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV 177-7 (53.0) *Langleybury III 129-10 (38.4)
08 Jul Met Police Bushey 206-10 (50.2) *Langleybury III 117-10 (40.5)
15 Jul Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jul Monken Hadley 83-10 (34.0) *Langleybury III 87-3 (25.5)
29 Jul Clarendon II 183-8 (53.0) *Langleybury III 129-10 (40.1)
05 Aug *Langleybury III 99-10 (35.5) London Colney II 101-7 (38.5)
12 Aug Wormley II 161-10 (42.0) *Langleybury III 162-6 (36.1)
19 Aug Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
26 Aug *Botany Bay II 116-10 (49.2) Langleybury III 119-4 (35.0)
02 Sep County Hall II 247-5 (46.5) *Langleybury III 221-10 (51.2)
09 Sep *Langleybury III 231-9 (53.0) Dunstable III 233-3 (46.4)
28 Jun Potters Bar IV 168-9 (53.0) *Langleybury III 172-0 (24.1)
02 May *County Hall II 123-10 (51.3) Langleybury III 125-7 (47.2)
09 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 187-10 (52.0) Langleybury III 138-6 (48.0)
16 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV 121-10 (36.3) *Langleybury III 122-1 (34.0)
23 May *Allenburys 114-10 (44.1) Langleybury III 117-1 (36.1)
30 May *Knebworth Park IV 160-10 (52.0) Langleybury III 163-8 (37.2)
06 Jun Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens II Cancelled
13 Jun Elstree 109-10 (42.5) *Langleybury III 110-4 (28.0)
20 Jun *Stevenage III 325-6 (53.0) Langleybury III 239-3 (47.0)
27 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon III 235-5 (53.0) *Langleybury III 86-7 (31.0)
04 Jul *Langleybury III 206-7 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 155-9 (47.0)
11 Jul Wheathampstead II 196-10 (52.0) *Langleybury III 115-6 (38.0)
18 Jul Hoddesdon III 195-10 (48.1) *Langleybury III 174-8 (51.0)
25 Jul Botany Bay II 126-10 (53.0) *Langleybury III 127-4 (36.5)
01 Aug *Ickleford II 214-6 (53.0) Langleybury III 86-4 (29.3)
08 Aug *Bushey II 78-10 (36.5) Langleybury III 79-2 (20.3)
15 Aug Langleybury III 137-10 (49.3) *Cockfosters III 139-3 (34.5)
22 Aug Bentley Heath 156-10 (49.4) *Langleybury III 119-9 (50.0)
29 Aug Langleybury III 165-10 (46.3) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 115-10 (33.2)
05 Sep *Wormley II 87-10 (34.3) Langleybury III 91-5 (18.1)
01 May Northwood Town II 143-9 (53.0) *Langleybury III 89-2 (16.4) R
08 May Northampton Exiles II 117-10 (49.1) *Langleybury III 118-5 (34.5)
15 May Langleybury III 131-10 (43.3) *Kings Langley II 134-7 (45.4)
22 May Bushey II 69-10 (23.4) *Langleybury III 70-4 (25.5)
29 May Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
05 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon III 165-10 (43.1) *Langleybury III 166-7 (35.0)
12 Jun Langleybury III 107-10 (39.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 108-7 (44.0)
19 Jun Langleybury III 206-3 (51.0) *Wormley II 207-4 (39.5)
26 Jun County Hall II 292-9 (53.0) *Langleybury III 171-10 (29.5)
03 Jul *Langleybury III 157-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 119-10 (36.5)
10 Jul *Old Owens II 177-10 (52.0) Langleybury III 178-6 (40.3)
17 Jul *Eversholt II 185-8 (53.0) Langleybury III 137-10 (39.2)
24 Jul Langleybury III 182-8 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 166-9 (47.0)
31 Jul *Langleybury III 161-10 (47.2) Luton Town & Indians III 57-10 (25.4)
07 Aug Langleybury III 107-10 (46.2) *Stevenage III 112-5 (24.4)
14 Aug Offley & Stopsley 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
21 Aug Cockfosters III 208-10 (48.1) *Langleybury III 153-10 (42.3)
28 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 95-10 (44.5) Langleybury III 97-3 (39.1)
04 Sep Langleybury III 148-10 (51.3) *Botany Bay II 122-10 (44.4)
30 Apr *Botany Bay II 113-10 (50.2) Langleybury III 114-3 (34.3)
07 May Langleybury III 150-10 (45.4) *Luton Town & Indians III 67-10 (33.0)
14 May *Offley & Stopsley 185-10 (41.4) Langleybury III 171-10 (53.3)
21 May Langleybury III 104-10 (31.0) *Old Owens II 100-10 (31.2)
28 May North Enfield II 204-4 (53.0) *Langleybury III 195-4 (47.0)
04 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 68-10 (32.1) Langleybury III 70-3 (13.0)
11 Jun Langleybury III 149-10 (52.5) *Codicote 152-1 (25.0)
18 Jun Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
25 Jun Northampton Exiles II 110-10 (52.3) *Langleybury III 87-10 (39.4)
02 Jul *Langleybury III 130-10 (47.5) Cockfosters III 131-7 (28.5)
09 Jul Langleybury III 62-10 (42.5) *Met Police Bushey II 38-7 (31.5)
16 Jul Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
23 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale II 196-10 (49.5) Langleybury III 200-4 (47.3)
30 Jul *Stevenage III 235-7 (53.0) Langleybury III 159-7 (47.0)
06 Aug *Langleybury III 225-5 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 103-10 (37.1)
13 Aug Langleybury III 118-10 (35.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 122-6 (22.0)
20 Aug Langleybury III 37-1 (11.2) *London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug *County Hall II 222-8 (53.0) Langleybury III 141-6 (42.0)
03 Sep *Knebworth Park IV 114-10 (45.3) Langleybury III 117-7 (37.2)
05 May Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden IV Cancelled
12 May *Langleybury III 39-10 (27.2) Luton Town & Indians III 40-1 (14.2)
19 May Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
26 May *Langleybury III 138-10 (44.1) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 122-10 (50.0)
02 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 202-10 (48.2) *Langleybury III 178-7 (51.0)
09 Jun *North Enfield II 51-10 (27.2) Langleybury III 54-1 (16.0)
16 Jun *Langleybury III 171-10 (52.2) Bayford & Hertford II 119-10 (41.3)
23 Jun *Langleybury III 131-10 (50.5) County Hall II 121-10 (47.0)
30 Jun *Langleybury III 215-8 (48.0) Cockfosters III 82-10 (38.3)
07 Jul Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
14 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon III 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
21 Jul Langleybury III 156-8 (53.0) *Knebworth Park IV 157-8 (46.0)
28 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 295-3 (52.0) *Langleybury III 232-8 (48.0)
04 Aug Bushey II 116-10 (47.3) *Langleybury III 117-4 (35.0)
11 Aug *Great Gaddesden 86-10 (44.5) Langleybury III 69-10 (25.0)
18 Aug Langleybury III 155-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 156-8 (46.5)
25 Aug *Sawbridgeworth III 208-6 (51.0) Langleybury III 45-4 (10.0) R
01 Sep *Langleybury III 131-10 (47.1) Botany Bay II 134-6 (49.0)
08 Sep *Met Police Bushey II 208-9 (53.0) Langleybury III 163-10 (36.0)
04 May Sawbridgeworth III 238-4 (53.0) *Langleybury III 185-9 (47.0)
11 May Langleybury III 200-5 (52.0) *Northchurch II 203-4 (45.0)
18 May *Totteridge Millhillians IV 58-10 (29.1) Langleybury III 59-3 (20.0)
25 May Langleybury III 53-10 (21.0) *Mill Hill Village 54-0 (11.3)
01 Jun Langleybury III 196-10 (52.2) *Harpenden IV 92-7 (47.0)
08 Jun *Old Camdenians II 77-10 (29.3) Langleybury III 80-2 (13.5)
15 Jun North Enfield II 3-1 (1.3) *Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Langleybury III 158-9 (47.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 102-10 (32.1)
29 Jun County Hall II 177-7 (53.0) *Langleybury III 179-3 (45.4)
06 Jul *Langleybury III 76-10 (25.4) Old Owens II 78-7 (23.2)
13 Jul *Langleybury III 165-10 (46.0) Northampton Exiles II 145-10 (33.4)
20 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV 117-10 (41.2) *Langleybury III 118-1 (22.0)
27 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 140-10 (44.1) *Langleybury III 141-8 (45.1)
03 Aug Bushey II 138-9 (50.0) *Langleybury III 100-10 (33.1)
10 Aug Offley & Stopsley 175-10 (49.3) *Langleybury III 151-9 (50.0)
17 Aug *Dunstable III 170-9 (53.0) Langleybury III 123-8 (47.0)
24 Aug Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
31 Aug *Northwood Town II 245-8 (51.0) Langleybury III 185-6 (49.0)
07 Sep Met Police Bushey II 112-10 (39.3) *Langleybury III 116-3 (29.5)
03 May Dunstable III 111-10 (46.1) *Langleybury III 114-8 (41.1)
10 May Allenburys 139-8 (46.0) *Langleybury III 142-3 (25.1)
17 May *Harpenden IV 74-10 (34.2) Langleybury III 75-2 (29.3)
24 May Met Police Bushey II 118-10 (35.0) *Langleybury III 91-10 (33.2)
31 May Bayford & Hertford II 91-10 (45.0) *Langleybury III 95-1 (24.0)
07 Jun Langleybury III 233-6 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 112-10 (37.5)
14 Jun *Bushey II 141-10 (47.5) Langleybury III 107-9 (52.0)
21 Jun *Northwood Town II 164-10 (48.2) Langleybury III 144-10 (40.4)
28 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV 185-6 (48.0) *Langleybury III 178-6 (42.0)
05 Jul Sawbridgeworth III 215-1 (53.0) *Langleybury III 216-2 (45.5)
12 Jul Broxbourne III 188-10 (50.2) *Langleybury III 98-10 (36.2)
19 Jul *Langleybury III 124-10 (47.2) Hertford IV 125-7 (40.2)
26 Jul Langleybury III 142-10 (51.0) *Hatch End 145-4 (38.0)
02 Aug Langleybury III 203-9 (53.0) *Reed III 206-8 (39.4)
09 Aug Langleybury III 141-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 107-10 (40.4)
16 Aug Langleybury III 239-5 (47.0) *Offley & Stopsley 209-6 (53.0)
23 Aug *Langleybury III 234-7 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 97-10 (35.4)
30 Aug *Langleybury III 222-8 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 111-10 (38.1)
06 Sep Langleybury III 138-7 (53.0) *Bovingdon 142-3 (32.4)
09 May Harpenden IV 163-10 (48.0) *Langleybury III 159-10 (47.5)
16 May *Langleybury III 132-10 (49.2) Great Gaddesden 135-8 (44.0)
23 May *Northwood Town II 234-8 (50.0) Langleybury III 194-9 (50.0)
30 May St Albans III 141-10 (47.4) *Langleybury III 144-1 (31.5)
06 Jun *Potters Bar III 207-6 (50.0) Langleybury III 184-10 (48.0)
13 Jun Reed III 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
20 Jun *Hertford IV 110-8 (47.2) Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 194-10 (52.0) *Langleybury III 197-5 (42.0)
04 Jul Berkhamsted II 123-10 (44.2) *Langleybury III 76-10 (30.2)
11 Jul Harpenden IV 194-9 (53.0) *Langleybury III 198-4 (45.4)
18 Jul *Langleybury III 172-8 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 161-10 (42.0)
25 Jul Northwood Town II 128-10 (40.3) *Langleybury III 129-4 (37.0)
01 Aug St Albans III 139-10 (46.5) *Langleybury III 90-10 (39.4)
08 Aug *Langleybury III 67-10 (34.0) Potters Bar III 68-2 (22.5)
15 Aug Langleybury III 185-7 (50.0) *Reed III 70-10 (29.3)
22 Aug *Hertford IV 147-10 (47.5) Langleybury III 148-2 (24.0)
29 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale II 52-10 (23.2) Langleybury III 53-2 (13.2)
05 Sep Berkhamsted II 160-10 (35.0) *Langleybury III 123-10 (45.5)
07 May Langleybury III 180-9 (50.0) *St Albans III 138-10 (39.1)
14 May *Hertford IV 199-10 (50.0) Langleybury III 200-4 (39.5)
21 May Langleybury III 164-8 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 121-2 (20.5) R
28 May *Langleybury III 244-3 (50.0) Old Elizabethans II 245-9 (50.0)
04 Jun Langleybury III 129-10 (48.1) *Pirton 130-4 (44.0)
11 Jun Langleybury III 77-0 (20.3) *Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jun *Reed III 155-10 (30.5) Langleybury III 77-10 (32.2)
25 Jun *Langleybury III 77-10 (26.1) Luton Town & Indians IV 79-8 (28.2)
02 Jul *Harpenden IV 207-10 (50.5) Langleybury III 91-10 (42.0)
09 Jul Langleybury III 140-9 (53.0) *St Albans III 120-9 (47.0)
16 Jul *Hertford IV 222-9 (53.0) Langleybury III 79-7 (47.0)
23 Jul *Langleybury III 128-10 (52.0) Berkhamsted II 129-7 (34.4)
30 Jul Langleybury III 240-6 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 139-10 (39.3)
06 Aug Langleybury III 131-10 (49.2) *Pirton 133-5 (36.5)
13 Aug Northwood Town II 105-10 (31.0) *Langleybury III 107-5 (26.3)
20 Aug Langleybury III 265-4 (49.0) *Reed III 92-10 (27.2)
27 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 202-5 (50.0) *Langleybury III 205-6 (46.4)
03 Sep Harpenden IV 160-10 (48.0) *Langleybury III 79-2 (20.0) R
06 May *Langleybury III 212-6 (50) Ware 165-9 (47.3)
13 May *Langleybury III 211-5 (43.1) Harpenden IV 209-4 (50)
20 May *Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0) Langleybury III 17-0 (2.3) R
27 May *Flitwick III 149-8 (50) Langleybury III 145-10 (48.3)
03 Jun *Langleybury III 179-7 (50) St Albans III 178-10 (49.3)
10 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 141-10 (49.4) *Langleybury III 70-10 (29.1)
17 Jun *Hertford IV 69-5 (20.1) Langleybury III 67-10 (34.4)
24 Jun *Langleybury III 137-10 (50) Datchworth II 140-2 (27.2)
01 Jul *Langleybury III 95-5 (32.2) Pirton 94-10 (50.1)
08 Jul *Langleybury III 151-10 (47) Ware 187-7 (53)
15 Jul *Harpenden IV 145-7 (47) Langleybury III 234-6 (53)
22 Jul Great Gaddesden 56-3 (12) *Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul *Langleybury III 53-3 (14.1) Flitwick III 197-8 (53) R
05 Aug St Albans III 0-0 (0) Langleybury III Cancelled
12 Aug Langleybury III 224-6 (50) *Luton Town & Indians IV 179-10 (43.4)
19 Aug *Langleybury III 199-7 (50) Hertford IV 260-5 (50)
26 Aug Datchworth II 257-5 (50) *Langleybury III 167-10 (44.4)
02 Sep Langleybury III 201-9 (50) *Pirton 164-10 (43.3)
03 May Baldock II v Langleybury III
10 May Langleybury III v Luton Town & Indians III
17 May Hatch End II v Langleybury III
24 May Langleybury III v North Mymms III
31 May Stevenage III v Langleybury III
07 Jun Langleybury III v Bayford & Hertford II
14 Jun Offley & Stopsley v Langleybury III
21 Jun Langleybury III v Bragbury
05 Jul Old Camdenians II v Langleybury III
12 Jul Monken Hadley v Langleybury III
19 Jul Langleybury III v Sandridge II
26 Jul Bentley Heath v Langleybury III
02 Aug Langleybury III v Ickleford II