06 May *Little B. Sahibs 199-6 (53.0) Redbourn II 110-9 (47.0)
13 May *Cottered II 129-10 (44.3) Little B. Sahibs 130-7 (46.1)
20 May Eversholt II 205-5 (50.0) *Little B. Sahibs 207-4 (49.2)
27 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
03 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 202-8 (53.0) Radlett IV 202-8 (47.0)
10 Jun *Watton-at-Stone 200-6 (52.0) Little B. Sahibs 113-5 (48.0)
17 Jun Hatch End 187-10 (52.3) *Little B. Sahibs 138-6 (47.0)
24 Jun Old Camdenians II 186-10 (52.2) *Little B. Sahibs 188-4 (39.0)
01 Jul Little B. Sahibs 155-10 (51.4) *Ware 31-1 (14.3) R
08 Jul Elstree 155-10 (52.4) *Little B. Sahibs 156-7 (46.1)
15 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 222-9 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 112-10 (46.0)
22 Jul *Boxmoor II 212-8 (52.0) Little B. Sahibs 129-10 (43.1)
29 Jul Little B. Sahibs 103-10 (40.0) *Old Albanian II 104-1 (30.0)
05 Aug Little B. Sahibs 189-8 (53.0) *Dunstable III 191-4 (32.1)
12 Aug Northampton Exiles II 228-7 (51.0) *Little B. Sahibs 165-7 (49.0)
19 Aug Little B. Sahibs 148-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 149-2 (30.1)
26 Aug Little B. Sahibs 196-7 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 197-0 (35.0)
02 Sep *Little B. Sahibs 212-6 (52.0) Abbots Langley II 211-10 (45.4)
09 Sep Northwood II 126-10 (41.3) *Little B. Sahibs 129-5 (42.3)
05 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
12 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *UCA II Conceded
19 May Little B. Sahibs 126-6 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 112-8 (47.0)
26 May *Boxmoor II 104-10 (47.1) Little B. Sahibs 107-1 (28.3)
02 Jun Sandridge II 122-10 (47.0) *Little B. Sahibs 123-1 (33.2)
09 Jun *Northwood Town II 238-6 (52.0) Little B. Sahibs 179-10 (47.3)
16 Jun Old Centralians 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
23 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 122-10 (36.1) Botany Bay II 126-3 (37.3)
30 Jun Little B. Sahibs 187-8 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone 190-3 (40.2)
07 Jul Little B. Sahibs 136-10 (38.0) *Ware 139-2 (27.4)
14 Jul *Cottered II 214-8 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 161-8 (47.0)
21 Jul Little B. Sahibs 190-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 169-5 (47.0)
28 Jul Allenburys 187-10 (52.4) *Little B. Sahibs 188-3 (43.0)
04 Aug Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford III Conceded
11 Aug Little B. Sahibs 136-10 (36.2) *Old Camdenians II 137-3 (50.2)
18 Aug Little B. Sahibs 99-10 (32.0) *Radlett IV 100-1 (22.0)
25 Aug Little B. Sahibs 165-10 (51.4) *Dunstable III 166-1 (42.0)
01 Sep Little B. Sahibs 171-7 (53.0) *Northwood II 175-5 (44.0)
08 Sep *Elstree 155-10 (49.3) Little B. Sahibs 103-10 (40.2)
04 May *Little B. Sahibs 133-9 (53.0) Cottered II 121-10 (30.3)
11 May *Little B. Sahibs 208-4 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 142-10 (47.4)
18 May Little B. Sahibs 133-8 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 115-10 (43.4)
25 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
01 Jun Hertford III 187-4 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 188-2 (44.0)
08 Jun Little B. Sahibs 172-6 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 130-10 (43.3)
15 Jun *Flitwick II 196-8 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 174-7 (47.0)
22 Jun Little B. Sahibs 133-10 (52.1) *Old Owens 134-3 (40.4)
29 Jun Boxmoor II 200-6 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 202-7 (45.5)
06 Jul Little B. Sahibs 228-3 (49.0) *Old Camdenians II 172-6 (51.0)
13 Jul *Old Centralians 81-10 (30.1) Little B. Sahibs 83-0 (23.3)
20 Jul Knebworth Park III 290-8 (52.0) *Little B. Sahibs 172-10 (39.1)
27 Jul *UCA II 205-9 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 209-0 (36.1)
03 Aug Botany Bay II 115-10 (49.0) *Little B. Sahibs 101-10 (34.0)
10 Aug Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
17 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 230-9 (53.0) Radlett IV 220-6 (47.0)
24 Aug Little B. Sahibs 121-10 (52.0) *Old Cholmeleians 59-10 (39.0)
31 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 97-10 (33.0) Elstree 72-10 (25.4)
07 Sep *Dunstable III 95-10 (26.4) Little B. Sahibs 96-2 (30.1)
03 May Little B. Sahibs 222-5 (49.1) *Old Albanian II 142-10 (45.1)
10 May Hatfield II 113-10 (41.2) *Little B. Sahibs 114-5 (43.1)
17 May *Hitchin II 56-10 (27.1) Little B. Sahibs 60-7 (22.0)
24 May Chipperfield II 69-10 (28.2) *Little B. Sahibs 74-4 (23.2)
31 May *Little B. Sahibs 202-6 (53.0) Northwood II 203-7 (41.0)
07 Jun *Knebworth Park III 252-6 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 162-10 (44.3)
14 Jun Little B. Sahibs 223-8 (53.0) *Ware 148-10 (42.1)
21 Jun Little B. Sahibs 170-6 (53.0) *Harpenden III 174-6 (42.5)
28 Jun *Letchworth Garden City III 199-6 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 203-7 (46.2)
05 Jul Southgate Compton 192-10 (52.0) *Little B. Sahibs 193-3 (42.2)
12 Jul *Cockfosters II 145-9 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 148-3 (43.3)
19 Jul *Radlett IV 182-10 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 166-10 (45.1)
26 Jul Eversholt II 55-10 (30.4) *Little B. Sahibs 56-0 (8.2)
02 Aug *Broxbourne II 48-10 (24.4) Little B. Sahibs 52-0 (10.1)
09 Aug *Abbots Langley II 234-8 (51.0) Little B. Sahibs 118-4 (49.0)
16 Aug *Tewin 246-9 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 195-10 (39.3)
23 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 154-10 (47.0) Little B. Sahibs 157-8 (53.0)
30 Aug Little B. Sahibs 155-10 (48.4) *Watton-at-Stone 115-10 (33.1)
06 Sep Wheathampstead II 187-8 (50.0) *Little B. Sahibs 190-7 (43.2)
01 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
08 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock Cancelled
15 May Hatfield Hyde 193-5 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 78-10 (34.0)
22 May Millhillians II 107-10 (47.0) *Little B. Sahibs 90-10 (39.0)
29 May Hatch End 203-7 (48.0) *Little B. Sahibs 173-7 (52.0)
05 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 196-6 (53.0) Preston II 184-6 (47.0)
12 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 146-10 (53.0) Boxmoor 148-4 (30.5)
19 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 216-7 (53.0) Chorleywood II 146-10 (39.1)
26 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 192-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 167-10 (39.1)
03 Jul *Little B. Sahibs 128-10 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 129-3 (24.2)
10 Jul Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Ampthill Town II Cancelled
17 Jul Little B. Sahibs 138-10 (51.3) *Radlett III 119-10 (33.0)
24 Jul *Little B. Sahibs 179-9 (53.0) Sandridge 129-10 (36.2)
31 Jul *Little B. Sahibs 171-10 (53.0) Old Finchleians II 172-5 (45.1)
07 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 168-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 149-10 (39.0)
14 Aug *St Margaretsbury II 249-4 (46.0) Little B. Sahibs 200-7 (54.0)
21 Aug Little B. Sahibs 78-10 (42.2) *North Mymms II 81-3 (29.0)
28 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 153-10 (52.4) Knebworth Park III 155-3 (32.5)
04 Sep Kings Langley II 163-10 (50.5) *Little B. Sahibs 167-6 (48.5)
30 Apr Radlett III 81-10 (36.4) *Little B. Sahibs 84-7 (33.0)
07 May *Old Camdenians 189-10 (51.0) Little B. Sahibs 132-6 (49.0)
14 May Little B. Sahibs 157-9 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 158-8 (45.0)
21 May Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
28 May *Chorleywood II 199-10 (52.2) Little B. Sahibs 203-7 (45.3)
04 Jun *Rickmansworth 194-10 (51.5) Little B. Sahibs 77-10 (37.3)
11 Jun Shenley Village 218-6 (52.0) *Little B. Sahibs 115-10 (38.3)
18 Jun *Boxmoor 242-8 (50.0) Little B. Sahibs 170-6 (50.0)
25 Jun Sandridge 163-9 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 126-9 (47.0)
02 Jul *Harpenden III 112-10 (34.5) Little B. Sahibs 47-10 (23.1)
09 Jul *Little B. Sahibs 178-7 (53.0) Cavendish 179-6 (40.0)
16 Jul *Little B. Sahibs 182-8 (53.0) Hatch End 183-7 (41.3)
23 Jul *Northwood II 245-8 (46.2) Little B. Sahibs 158-10 (49.4)
30 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 141-3 (41.0) *Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis 186-9 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 167-8 (47.0)
13 Aug Little B. Sahibs 113-10 (46.4) *Hatfield Hyde 114-3 (24.3)
20 Aug Knebworth Park III 222-9 (47.2) *Little B. Sahibs 102-10 (36.0)
27 Aug Little B. Sahibs 91-10 (45.2) *Hertingfordbury 92-6 (32.4)
03 Sep *Old Haberdashers 232-6 (46.0) Little B. Sahibs 146-10 (45.2)
06 May *Little B. Sahibs 65-6 (36.0) Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May *Southgate Compton 166-8 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 116-6 (42.2)
20 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian II Cancelled
27 May Hertford III 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
03 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 203-5 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City III 204-2 (37.3)
10 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 197-7 (53.0) Hexton 120-10 (25.0)
17 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 138-10 (44.1) Potters Bar III 142-5 (28.1)
24 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 112-10 (41.0) Totteridge II 113-6 (30.4)
01 Jul Little B. Sahibs 75-10 (36.0) *Hitchin II 78-2 (19.2)
08 Jul *Little B. Sahibs 200-10 (52.4) Cockfosters II 203-5 (41.4)
15 Jul *Little B. Sahibs 135-10 (42.0) Radlett IV 136-3 (25.0)
22 Jul *Preston II 214-8 (50.0) Little B. Sahibs 162-9 (50.0)
29 Jul *Little B. Sahibs 202-8 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone 153-10 (42.4)
05 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 201-6 (53.0) Boxmoor 159-10 (37.0)
12 Aug Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
19 Aug Parkfield & Headstone 270-5 (45.4) *Little B. Sahibs 147-9 (54.0)
26 Aug Little B. Sahibs 183-6 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 186-6 (45.1)
02 Sep Little B. Sahibs 216-9 (53.0) *Leverstock Green II 219-9 (46.4)
09 Sep Abbots Langley II 153-10 (40.0) *Little B. Sahibs 125-10 (49.0)
14 Jun Hoddesdon III 201-10 (52.2) *Little B. Sahibs 198-8 (47.0)
02 May Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Conceded
09 May Little B. Sahibs 175-8 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 127-10 (42.5)
16 May Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Conceded
23 May Dunstable IV 101-10 (47.4) *Little B. Sahibs 103-1 (23.0)
30 May Little B. Sahibs 229-8 (53.0) *Bovingdon 233-8 (39.0)
06 Jun Chorleywood III 174-8 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 156-8 (47.0)
13 Jun St Albans IV 136-10 (38.4) *Little B. Sahibs 139-5 (40.4)
27 Jun Little B. Sahibs 199-10 (53.0) *Abbots Langley III 158-4 (38.0)
04 Jul Little B. Sahibs 199-10 (51.4) *West Herts III 110-10 (29.1)
11 Jul Kings Langley III 63-10 (28.3) *Little B. Sahibs 64-4 (18.0)
18 Jul Little B. Sahibs 140-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 103-9 (47.0)
25 Jul Little B. Sahibs 212-4 (50.0) *Potton Town II 155-10 (38.3)
01 Aug Little B. Sahibs 101-10 (36.4) *Met Police Bushey II 102-0 (20.3)
08 Aug *Weston 105-10 (49.2) Little B. Sahibs 106-3 (36.1)
15 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 194-9 (49.0) Northwood III 65-10 (32.0)
29 Aug *Codicote 166-10 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 167-9 (46.4)
05 Sep Little B. Sahibs 217-9 (53.0) *Shenley Village III 160-6 (47.0)
01 May Pirton 235-9 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 127-6 (47.0)
08 May Little B. Sahibs 181-10 (52.5) *Chorleywood III 75-10 (30.1)
15 May Shenley Village III 196-9 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 117-8 (47.0)
22 May *Little B. Sahibs 210-6 (53.0) Old Elizabethans II 190-8 (47.0)
29 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Cancelled
05 Jun Baldock II 118-10 (47.4) *Little B. Sahibs 85-10 (35.3)
12 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 160-10 (48.4) West Herts III 164-8 (45.5)
19 Jun Datchworth II 259-3 (49.0) *Little B. Sahibs 135-10 (43.5)
26 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 271-6 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone II 227-5 (47.0)
03 Jul Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
10 Jul *Little B. Sahibs 208-8 (53.0) Bovingdon 181-10 (44.1)
17 Jul Kings Langley III 129-10 (41.0) *Little B. Sahibs 131-2 (28.2)
24 Jul *Berkhamsted III 221-10 (51.0) Little B. Sahibs 131-10 (39.1)
31 Jul Sandridge II 116-9 (38.0) *Little B. Sahibs 120-1 (29.4)
07 Aug *Welwyn Garden City IV 124-10 (49.5) Little B. Sahibs 126-3 (30.5)
14 Aug Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Cancelled
21 Aug Boxmoor II 65-10 (38.0) *Little B. Sahibs 66-0 (16.1)
28 Aug *Northwood III 94-10 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 100-2 (26.0)
04 Sep Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable IV Conceded
30 Apr Chorleywood III 127-10 (34.3) *Little B. Sahibs 129-4 (36.4)
07 May *Kings Langley III 149-10 (46.0) Little B. Sahibs 150-7 (48.0)
14 May Old Elizabethans II 189-10 (52.4) *Little B. Sahibs 153-10 (37.1)
21 May *Abbots Langley III 84-10 (24.0) Little B. Sahibs 85-1 (19.0)
28 May Little B. Sahibs 222-8 (53.0) *Hitchin III 130-10 (43.0)
04 Jun Radlett V 103-10 (34.0) *Little B. Sahibs 107-4 (22.4)
11 Jun Little B. Sahibs 169-7 (53.0) *Datchworth II 170-4 (41.1)
18 Jun Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
25 Jun Little B. Sahibs 176-9 (53.0) *Hatch End 168-9 (47.0)
02 Jul *Little B. Sahibs 188-9 (53.0) Pirton 100-8 (47.0)
09 Jul Mill Hill Village 310-3 (44.2) *Little B. Sahibs 162-6 (46.0)
16 Jul Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
23 Jul Northwood III 206-5 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 197-9 (47.0)
30 Jul Little B. Sahibs 171-7 (53.0) *Baldock II 175-5 (40.4)
06 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 189-7 (53.0) West Herts III 97-10 (32.0)
13 Aug Welwyn Garden City IV 189-7 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 193-7 (43.4)
20 Aug Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
27 Aug Little B. Sahibs 177-10 (53.0) *Reed III 31-1 (8.0) R
03 Sep *Little B. Sahibs 168-10 (47.1) Frogmore 171-5 (33.3)
05 May Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
12 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
19 May Little B. Sahibs 201-6 (53.0) *Stevenage IV 146-10 (37.2)
26 May *Little B. Sahibs 207-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 150-10 (40.4)
02 Jun Little B. Sahibs 209-6 (53.0) *Datchworth II 88-10 (32.1)
09 Jun Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Hitchin III Cancelled
16 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 164-9 (53.0) Chorleywood III 155-7 (42.0)
30 Jun Hatch End 78-10 (29.4) *Little B. Sahibs 82-2 (28.4)
07 Jul North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
14 Jul Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead II Cancelled
21 Jul Hertford IV 109-10 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 58-8 (47.0)
28 Jul Little B. Sahibs 154-10 (51.2) *Preston III 100-10 (47.3)
04 Aug Little B. Sahibs 95-10 (48.0) *Kings Langley III 54-10 (19.5)
11 Aug Pirton 198-10 (50.0) *Little B. Sahibs 170-8 (50.0)
18 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 226-2 (35.0) Potters Bar IV 72-10 (51.4)
25 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 154-10 (51.5) Welwyn Garden City IV 28-0 (10.5) R
01 Sep *Little B. Sahibs 213-6 (50.0) Northwood III 139-10 (47.0)
08 Sep Little B. Sahibs 210-7 (53.0) *Frogmore 187-10 (46.5)
04 May Little B. Sahibs 228-6 (50.4) *Rickmansworth III 68-10 (30.2)
11 May Little B. Sahibs 196-3 (27.4) *Cockfosters III 98-10 (35.4)
18 May Pirton 209-7 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 210-2 (41.0)
25 May *Little B. Sahibs 202-8 (53.0) Broxbourne III 206-5 (37.0)
01 Jun Little B. Sahibs 246-7 (47.5) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 231-9 (52.0)
08 Jun Little B. Sahibs 216-7 (53.0) *Hatch End 215-9 (47.0)
15 Jun Old Elizabethans II 120-4 (37.0) *Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Hertford IV 196-9 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 156-8 (47.0)
06 Jul *Little B. Sahibs 252-6 (49.0) Knebworth Park IV 253-8 (51.0)
13 Jul *Reed III 306-9 (47.5) Little B. Sahibs 285-9 (52.0)
20 Jul *Leverstock Green III 208-9 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 204-10 (46.3)
27 Jul London Colney II 172-6 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 164-9 (47.0)
03 Aug Berkhamsted II 94-4 (33.5) *Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) R
10 Aug Little B. Sahibs 211-8 (49.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 158-9 (50.0)
17 Aug Bovingdon 111-10 (32.4) *Little B. Sahibs 112-5 (40.2)
24 Aug Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Greenwood Park Cancelled
31 Aug *Allenburys 131-10 (47.1) Little B. Sahibs 114-10 (35.0)
07 Sep Little B. Sahibs 224-4 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 226-3 (35.0)
03 May Pirton 80-10 (36.3) *Little B. Sahibs 81-2 (18.5)
10 May Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
17 May Welwyn Garden City IV 110-10 (47.4) *Little B. Sahibs 111-8 (44.4)
24 May Little B. Sahibs 206-5 (51.0) *Old Elizabethans II 54-4 (17.2) R
31 May Greenwood Park 91-10 (45.4) *Little B. Sahibs 92-8 (41.1)
07 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV 117-9 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 122-9 (43.0)
14 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders III 120-10 (43.0) *Little B. Sahibs 121-4 (33.5)
21 Jun Knebworth Park IV 150-9 (36.5) *Little B. Sahibs 153-7 (46.2)
28 Jun Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
05 Jul North Mymms III 163-10 (49.0) *Little B. Sahibs 164-2 (43.0)
12 Jul *Sandridge II 194-9 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 184-10 (46.5)
19 Jul Little B. Sahibs 239-5 (46.0) *Kings Langley III 218-8 (54.0)
26 Jul *Frogmore 206-8 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 162-6 (47.0)
02 Aug Boxmoor II 186-10 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 189-8 (44.0)
09 Aug Stevenage IV 215-9 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 162-10 (44.1)
16 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 213-9 (51.5) London Colney II 149-9 (48.0)
23 Aug *Rickmansworth III 139-10 (36.3) Little B. Sahibs 141-6 (33.0)
30 Aug *Leverstock Green III 57-10 (34.2) Little B. Sahibs 60-1 (15.2)
06 Sep Little B. Sahibs 249-5 (43.0) *Abbots Langley III 76-10 (33.0)
07 May Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Conceded
14 May Little B. Sahibs 124-10 (37.5) *Greenwood Park 125-5 (32.2)
21 May *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 167-10 (46.3) Little B. Sahibs 173-5 (28.5)
04 Jun Stevenage IV 183-8 (50.0) *Little B. Sahibs 187-4 (33.5)
11 Jun Little B. Sahibs 88-10 (34.2) *Waltham X Rosedale II 76-10 (31.0)
18 Jun Northampton Exiles II 159-10 (52.3) *Little B. Sahibs 162-4 (44.0)
25 Jun Letchworth Garden City IV 56-6 (19.1) *Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Jul Little B. Sahibs 251-6 (53.0) *Dunstable III 136-10 (42.3)
09 Jul Datchworth II 270-6 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 204-7 (43.0)
16 Jul *Greenwood Park 143-10 (34.0) Little B. Sahibs 146-8 (56.5)
23 Jul *Little B. Sahibs 291-2 (45.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 182-9 (55.0)
06 Aug *Stevenage IV 114-10 (36.5) Little B. Sahibs 116-6 (29.1)
13 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 349-9 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 215-10 (45.1)
20 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 102-10 (33.3) Northampton Exiles II 105-5 (18.0)
27 Aug Letchworth Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Conceded
03 Sep Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Conceded
06 May Little B. Sahibs 218-4 (50) *Northampton Exiles II 222-4 (41.5)
13 May Little B. Sahibs 151-6 (36.2) *Greenwood Park 147-8 (50)
20 May Little B. Sahibs 203-6 (42) *Waltham X Rosedale II 70-10 (23.3)
27 May *Offley & Stopsley 124-10 (39.5) Little B. Sahibs 111-10 (38.2)
03 Jun Little B. Sahibs 91-10 (32) *Radlett IV 95-5 (35)
10 Jun Stevenage IV 254-7 (53) *Little B. Sahibs 136-10 (45.5)
17 Jun Little B. Sahibs 215-10 (53) *Northchurch II 135-7 (47)
24 Jun Northwood Town II 145-5 (36.2) *Little B. Sahibs 142-10 (43.4)
01 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 147-10 (53) *Little B. Sahibs 150-4 (39)
08 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 173-9 (53) Little B. Sahibs 174-5 (44.4)
15 Jul Greenwood Park 148-10 (40) *Little B. Sahibs 274-5 (46)
22 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale II 63-8 (31) Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Offley & Stopsley 0-0 (0) *Little B. Sahibs 123-8 (38) R
05 Aug Little B. Sahibs 153-8 (35) *Radlett IV 160-10 (40.3)
12 Aug Little B. Sahibs 225-10 (49.3) *Stevenage IV 208-8 (50)
19 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 211-3 (45.1) Northchurch II 210-10 (49.1)
26 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 207-4 (46.3) Northwood Town II 206-7 (50)
02 Sep *Little B. Sahibs 226-7 (50) Letchworth Garden City IV 40-10 (20.5)
03 May London Colney II v Little B. Sahibs
10 May Little B. Sahibs v Old Finchleians II
17 May Flamstead v Little B. Sahibs
24 May Little B. Sahibs v Flitwick II
31 May Dunstable III v Little B. Sahibs
07 Jun Little B. Sahibs v Hatfield II
21 Jun Old Cholmeleians v Little B. Sahibs
28 Jun Little B. Sahibs v Kings Langley II
05 Jul St Albans III v Little B. Sahibs
12 Jul Little B. Sahibs v Reed II
19 Jul Harpenden IV v Little B. Sahibs
26 Jul Little B. Sahibs v Eversholt II
02 Aug Tewin v Little B. Sahibs