07 May Harpenden II 7-0 (2.0) *London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) R
11 May London Colney II 73-10 (34.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 76-5 (36.2)
18 May London Colney II 105-5 (51.3) *Allenburys II 106-6 (39.3)
25 May London Colney II 90-9 (52.0) *Braughing II 93-2 (32.2)
01 Jun Elstree II 222-4 (51.0) *London Colney II 189-9 (49.0)
08 Jun London Colney II 135-10 (49.2) *Baldock II 136-6 (40.2)
15 Jun London Colney II 263-7 (52.0) *Langley II 192-10 (44.0)
22 Jun London Colney II 176-9 (52.0) *Northchurch II 115-9 (48.0)
29 Jun London Colney II 153-10 (46.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 49-10 (26.2)
06 Jul London Colney II 184-9 (49.0) *Old Elizabethans II 149-8 (45.0)
13 Jul London Colney II 111-10 (45.4) *Preston II 114-2 (22.1)
20 Jul London Colney II 225-6 (52.0) *Ware II 180-5 (48.0)
27 Jul Hatch End II 216-7 (52.0) *London Colney II 66-10 (27.2)
03 Aug London Colney II 135-10 (48.0) *Old Haberdashers II 139-4 (38.0)
10 Aug London Colney II 146-10 (51.0) *Reed II 109-10 (37.0)
17 Aug London Colney II 86-10 (40.1) *Sandridge II 87-2 (22.0)
24 Aug London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
31 Aug London Colney II 184-7 (51.3) *Southgate Compton II 185-7 (47.0)
10 May London Colney II 116-10 (49.1) *Baldock II 120-2 (37.0)
17 May Langley II 45-10 (30.0) *London Colney II 46-3 (15.0)
24 May London Colney II 146-10 (49.0) *Northchurch II 109-10 (41.0)
31 May London Colney II 158-10 (52.5) *Old Cholmeleians II 114-10 (45.5)
07 Jun London Colney II 185-4 (51.0) *Totteridge II 150-10 (46.0)
14 Jun Reed II 216-7 (50.0) *London Colney II 73-10 (31.0)
21 Jun Ware II 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
28 Jun London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
05 Jul London Colney II 151-10 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 153-3 (41.0)
12 Jul London Colney II 185-5 (50.0) *Old Elizabethans II 91-10 (31.1)
19 Jul London Colney II 93-10 (46.2) *Sandridge II 95-2 (42.4)
26 Jul Holtwhites II 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
02 Aug London Colney II 91-10 (42.5) *Southgate Compton II 95-3 (37.2)
09 Aug London Colney II 170-10 (35.4) *Waltham X Rosedale II 142-10 (37.0)
16 Aug London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys II 0-0 (0.0) R
23 Aug Braughing II 215-10 (52.4) *London Colney II 95-10 (36.1)
30 Aug London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Cancelled
09 May London Colney II 134-10 (48.0) *Flitwick II 135-2 (30.5)
16 May Sandridge II 227-7 (44.0) *London Colney II 120-10 (39.1)
23 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 221-6 (46.0) *London Colney II 142-10 (45.0)
30 May Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
06 Jun London Colney II 147-7 (41.0) *Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Jun London Colney II 81-10 (42.0) *Brimsdown II 84-6 (40.0)
13 Jun *London Colney II 188-5 (51.0) Old Cholmeleians II 135-5 (49.0)
20 Jun Ware II 96-10 (40.0) *London Colney II 100-5 (30.0)
27 Jun London Colney II 116-10 (46.0) *Southgate Compton II 117-3 (37.4)
04 Jul *London Colney II 220-6 (51.0) Northchurch II 203-9 (49.0)
11 Jul Eggington II 222-7 (53.0) *London Colney II 214-7 (47.0)
18 Jul *Langley II 220-10 (52.0) London Colney II 163-10 (40.0)
25 Jul London Colney II 221-10 (50.0) *Hatch End II 49-10 (29.0)
01 Aug London Colney II 208-8 (53.0) *County Hall II 209-5 (45.1)
08 Aug *London Colney II 196-10 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 117-5 (47.0)
15 Aug Braughing II 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
29 Aug London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Totteridge II Cancelled
05 Sep London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Conceded
06 May London Colney II 139-10 (44.3) *Datchworth II 62-10 (41.4)
13 May Northchurch II 165-8 (53.0) *London Colney II 112-6 (36.3)
20 May Brimsdown II 213-6 (53.0) *London Colney II 212-8 (47.0)
27 May Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
03 Jun London Colney II 132-10 (48.5) *County Hall II 76-10 (33.1)
10 Jun Shenley Village 135-10 (51.2) *London Colney II 125-8 (48.0)
17 Jun *Old Elizabethans II 139-9 (53.0) London Colney II 140-1 (35.3)
24 Jun Clarendon II 54-10 (25.4) *London Colney II 55-0 (12.0)
01 Jul Braughing II 35-10 (21.4) *London Colney II 36-1 (14.2)
08 Jul North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
15 Jul *Elstree II 116-8 (53.0) London Colney II 117-2 (35.1)
22 Jul *Totteridge II 226-6 (53.0) London Colney II 160-6 (47.0)
29 Jul *London Colney II 175-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City III 149-10 (41.4)
05 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 228-9 (52.0) *London Colney II 101-9 (48.0)
12 Aug *London Colney II 186-8 (48.5) St Albans III 118-10 (39.0)
19 Aug Potters Bar III 169-6 (53.0) *London Colney II 75-10 (33.3)
26 Aug London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
02 Sep *Old Owens II 125-10 (49.5) London Colney II 126-5 (36.0)
09 Sep Potton Town II 67-10 (32.3) *London Colney II 70-1 (16.5)
05 May Knebworth Park III 149-8 (53.0) *London Colney II 96-10 (42.0)
12 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
19 May Ickleford II 134-5 (53.0) *London Colney II 131-10 (47.0)
26 May *Stevenage III 99-10 (47.1) London Colney II 102-4 (47.4)
02 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 181-4 (53.0) *London Colney II 112-10 (43.0)
09 Jun *London Colney II 149-8 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford II 150-2 (29.1)
16 Jun London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City III Cancelled
23 Jun *London Colney II 225-2 (48.2) Parkfield II 225-4 (51.0)
30 Jun *St Albans III 144-10 (0.0) London Colney II 125-9 (0.0)
07 Jul London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
14 Jul London Colney II 206-6 (53.0) *North Enfield II 148-10 (41.2)
21 Jul *London Colney II 124-10 (52.2) Hatfield Crusaders 125-7 (46.5)
28 Jul *London Colney II 199-5 (53.0) Shenley Village 190-9 (47.0)
04 Aug London Colney II 193-9 (53.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
11 Aug *Wormley II 125-10 (51.1) London Colney II 96-10 (40.0)
18 Aug *Southgate Compton II 147-10 (52.3) London Colney II 148-0 (31.2)
25 Aug *Old Haberdashers II 156-10 (51.0) London Colney II 92-10 (0.0)
01 Sep *London Colney II 149-10 (51.4) Langleybury III 147-9 (48.0)
08 Sep *London Colney II 111-10 (44.1) Reed II 112-1 (28.0)
04 May *London Colney II 104-10 (35.0) Welwyn Garden City III 105-1 (31.3)
11 May London Colney II 154-10 (52.0) *North Enfield II 110-10 (35.0)
18 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
25 May *London Colney II 176-8 (53.0) Sandridge II 92-8 (47.0)
01 Jun *Potters Bar III 201-8 (53.0) London Colney II 105-10 (45.2)
08 Jun London Colney II 171-6 (53.0) *Ickleford II 133-7 (47.0)
15 Jun *London Colney II 121-10 (53.0) Graveley 122-5 (35.3)
22 Jun *Wormley II 160-9 (53.0) London Colney II 162-8 (47.0)
29 Jun *London Colney II 98-10 (42.4) County Hall II 102-3 (37.4)
06 Jul London Colney II 99-10 (45.5) *Cavendish 102-3 (31.1)
13 Jul Reed II 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Conceded
20 Jul *London Colney II 209-8 (50.0) Redbourn II 148-10 (44.0)
27 Jul *London Colney II 167-10 (19.4) Shenley Village 169-1 (33.3)
03 Aug London Colney II 210-4 (40.0) *Southgate Compton II 160-10 (59.2)
10 Aug London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
17 Aug *London Colney II 185-10 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 83-8 (47.0)
24 Aug *St Albans III 210-5 (53.0) London Colney II 149-6 (47.0)
31 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 185-9 (53.0) *London Colney II 186-6 (43.3)
07 Sep *Hatfield Hyde II 198-5 (53.0) London Colney II 168-10 (44.0)
03 May *London Colney II 117-10 (33.0) Wormley II 121-3 (36.0)
10 May London Colney II 161-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 162-2 (43.0)
17 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
24 May London Colney II 134-10 (45.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 42-10 (30.0)
31 May *London Colney II 252-6 (53.0) Totteridge II 255-6 (41.2)
07 Jun *London Colney II 72-10 (38.0) Monken Hadley 73-3 (16.1)
14 Jun *Ickleford II 210-9 (52.4) London Colney II 211-4 (45.1)
21 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 182-7 (53.0) London Colney II 186-1 (41.2)
28 Jun *London Colney II 230-6 (53.0) County Hall II 231-6 (44.1)
05 Jul Old Haberdashers II 205-9 (53.0) *London Colney II 206-4 (40.0)
12 Jul London Colney II 146-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 148-4 (45.0)
19 Jul Hoddesdon III 209-7 (53.0) *London Colney II 132-10 (40.0)
26 Jul *Old Camdenians II 156-9 (53.0) London Colney II 52-3 (24.0) R
02 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 225-4 (53.0) *London Colney II 190-7 (47.0)
09 Aug *London Colney II 218-8 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 186-7 (47.0)
16 Aug London Colney II 230-5 (53.0) *Redbourn II 178-10 (43.2)
23 Aug *North Enfield II 204-8 (53.0) London Colney II 205-2 (36.5)
30 Aug *London Colney II 111-10 (45.0) St Albans West Indian 114-2 (24.0)
06 Sep *London Colney II 200-8 (52.0) Reed II 46-2 (15.1) R
01 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
08 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
15 May Stevenage III 180-10 (43.3) *London Colney II 181-3 (46.2)
22 May Wormley II 177-8 (53.0) *London Colney II 146-10 (39.0)
29 May Redbourn II 113-10 (48.0) *London Colney II 114-0 (34.0)
05 Jun Sandridge II 75-10 (37.4) *London Colney II 76-2 (43.0)
12 Jun Northchurch II 240-7 (51.0) *London Colney II 168-6 (49.0)
19 Jun *Allenburys 201-9 (53.0) London Colney II 202-1 (42.3)
26 Jun Hoddesdon III 187-10 (52.0) *London Colney II 161-7 (48.0)
03 Jul Welwyn Garden City III 223-6 (53.0) *London Colney II 224-7 (46.3)
10 Jul London Colney II 172-5 (40.0) *Watford Town II 17-0 (4.0) R
17 Jul *London Colney II 186-7 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 146-8 (47.0)
24 Jul *London Colney II 175-9 (53.0) County Hall II 156-10 (45.0)
31 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 168-7 (53.0) London Colney II 112-10 (30.3)
07 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 169-6 (53.0) London Colney II 161-10 (46.1)
14 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 211-7 (53.0) *London Colney II 181-7 (47.0)
21 Aug London Colney II 134-10 (51.0) *North Enfield II 139-4 (43.0)
28 Aug London Colney II 156-9 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 157-8 (46.5)
04 Sep London Colney II 201-10 (53.0) *Boxmoor II 171-8 (47.0)
30 Apr London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
07 May *London Colney II 140-10 (44.2) Flamstead 142-4 (39.2)
14 May London Colney II 194-6 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 195-6 (45.3)
21 May Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
28 May London Colney II 142-10 (44.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 143-2 (31.0)
04 Jun London Colney II 172-5 (53.0) *Wormley II 168-9 (47.0)
11 Jun *London Colney II 237-5 (53.0) Redbourn II 157-6 (47.0)
18 Jun *London Colney II 206-9 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 109-10 (36.0)
25 Jun *London Colney II 195-5 (53.0) Botany Bay II 127-7 (47.0)
02 Jul London Colney II 163-10 (52.2) *Hatfield II 160-10 (46.1)
09 Jul *London Colney II 225-3 (48.0) Northwood Town II 177-7 (52.0)
16 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 183-9 (53.0) London Colney II 184-2 (37.4)
23 Jul London Colney II 236-3 (49.0) *County Hall II 200-8 (51.0)
30 Jul Dunstable III 200-8 (53.0) *London Colney II 40-3 (23.5) R
06 Aug London Colney II 248-5 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 251-5 (44.1)
13 Aug London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Rising Stars Conceded
20 Aug London Colney II 176-9 (53.0) *Hoddesdon III 177-7 (46.2)
27 Aug London Colney II 148-10 (52.0) *Monken Hadley 149-5 (40.1)
03 Sep *Weston 269-7 (50.0) London Colney II 178-4 (50.0)
06 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
13 May London Colney II 188-9 (53.0) *Rickmansworth II 183-10 (46.5)
20 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
27 May Knebworth Park IV 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
03 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 185-10 (46.3) London Colney II 127-10 (45.2)
10 Jun London Colney II 161-10 (50.0) *Met Police Bushey 162-2 (34.0)
17 Jun London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) R
24 Jun *Monken Hadley 138-10 (43.0) London Colney II 139-3 (35.0)
01 Jul London Colney II 248-4 (51.4) *Clarendon II 249-6 (45.5)
08 Jul County Hall II 176-10 (52.0) *London Colney II 177-1 (35.0)
15 Jul *Wormley II 200-8 (53.0) London Colney II 141-10 (40.4)
22 Jul *Redbourn II 170-10 (43.4) London Colney II 171-4 (27.1)
29 Jul Botany Bay II 233-6 (51.0) *London Colney II 237-5 (48.0)
05 Aug *Langleybury III 99-10 (35.5) London Colney II 101-7 (38.5)
12 Aug London Colney II 207-4 (53.0) *Dunstable III 140-10 (41.0)
19 Aug London Colney II 233-1 (46.0) *Chipperfield II 112-8 (54.0)
26 Aug London Colney II 164-9 (53.0) *Flamstead 165-5 (45.5)
02 Sep London Colney II 258-4 (38.2) *Weston 120-10 (38.3)
09 Sep *London Colney II 195-10 (52.1) Wheathampstead II 108-10 (39.4)
14 Jun *Eversholt II 216-6 (53.0) London Colney II 156-8 (47.0)
02 May Shenley Village II 168-10 (52.4) *London Colney II 170-6 (43.4)
09 May St Albans III 157-10 (51.3) *London Colney II 151-10 (46.4)
16 May Northwood Town II 230-10 (50.3) *London Colney II 127-10 (31.3)
23 May *Old Cholmeleians 169-10 (50.2) London Colney II 124-10 (33.2)
30 May *London Colney II 256-6 (48.0) Cheshunt 206-7 (52.0)
06 Jun London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden IV Cancelled
13 Jun London Colney II 239-5 (53.0) *Eversholt II 244-4 (40.4)
20 Jun London Colney II 157-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 159-1 (22.1)
27 Jun London Colney II 170-10 (47.4) *Watford Town II 171-4 (25.2)
04 Jul London Colney II 276-7 (50.0) *Hexton 277-7 (46.1)
11 Jul London Colney II 237-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 240-8 (46.4)
18 Jul London Colney II 102-10 (45.0) *Redbourn II 103-3 (16.3)
25 Jul Kings Langley II 100-10 (36.0) *London Colney II 102-5 (32.0)
01 Aug London Colney II 202-5 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 100-5 (22.3) R
08 Aug *Boxmoor 219-7 (53.0) London Colney II 162-9 (47.0)
15 Aug London Colney II 213-10 (48.2) *Old Finchleians II 178-9 (51.0)
22 Aug *London Colney II 153-9 (53.0) Flamstead 154-4 (42.2)
29 Aug *Dunstable III 136-10 (45.3) London Colney II 58-10 (20.5)
05 Sep *Hatfield II 174-10 (51.1) London Colney II 177-2 (36.3)
01 May *Tewin 95-10 (42.3) London Colney II 96-9 (50.3)
08 May London Colney II 113-10 (26.4) *Redbourn II 117-5 (28.0)
15 May London Colney II 134-10 (52.3) *Shenley Village II 135-3 (45.5)
22 May *Wheathampstead II 232-6 (50.0) London Colney II 161-10 (37.4)
29 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
05 Jun *London Colney II 242-7 (53.0) Ickleford II 201-7 (43.0)
12 Jun London Colney II 165-7 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 166-8 (46.0)
19 Jun *London Colney II 175-10 (51.2) Southgate Adelaide II 169-10 (38.1)
26 Jun *Abbots Langley II 247-8 (49.5) London Colney II 206-10 (49.2)
03 Jul London Colney II 225-6 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 192-9 (47.0)
10 Jul *London Colney II 90-10 (30.2) Hexton 93-6 (22.3)
17 Jul London Colney II 108-10 (42.1) *Radlett IV 109-4 (27.4)
24 Jul London Colney II 212-10 (48.5) *Bentley Heath 215-4 (36.5)
31 Jul *London Colney II 85-10 (29.0) Boxmoor 89-0 (26.2)
07 Aug London Colney II 212-10 (41.5) *Dunstable III 153-9 (45.0)
14 Aug London Colney II 133-10 (45.2) *Old Finchleians II 115-1 (19.2) R
21 Aug London Colney II 90-10 (36.4) *Cheshunt 91-3 (18.4)
28 Aug St Albans III 158-10 (49.0) *London Colney II 35-10 (16.3)
04 Sep Hemel Hempstead Town IV 217-3 (45.0) *London Colney II 66-10 (33.2)
30 Apr *Luton Town & Indians III 222-4 (53.0) London Colney II 118-9 (47.0)
07 May Offley & Stopsley 278-8 (53.0) *London Colney II 116-10 (35.4)
14 May *London Colney II 194-8 (53.0) Old Owens II 181-7 (47.0)
21 May *North Enfield II 162-10 (48.5) London Colney II 163-2 (44.1)
28 May *Bayford & Hertford II 142-5 (53.0) London Colney II 146-1 (30.0)
04 Jun London Colney II 219-10 (52.4) *Codicote 220-6 (43.3)
11 Jun *Hatfield II 179-6 (53.0) London Colney II 140-7 (47.0)
18 Jun Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
25 Jun London Colney II 112-10 (48.0) *Cockfosters III 115-1 (27.2)
02 Jul *Met Police Bushey II 239-4 (50.0) London Colney II 212-7 (50.0)
09 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 180-7 (53.0) *London Colney II 100-1 (27.2)
16 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
23 Jul *London Colney II 122-10 (50.2) Stevenage III 123-3 (32.5)
30 Jul London Colney II 278-7 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 272-5 (47.0)
06 Aug *London Colney II 143-10 (51.4) Holtwhites Trinibis II 145-8 (29.0)
13 Aug County Hall II 157-9 (53.0) *London Colney II 160-7 (36.2)
20 Aug Langleybury III 37-1 (11.2) *London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Knebworth Park IV 161-10 (49.0) *London Colney II 77-10 (30.0)
03 Sep Botany Bay II 236-7 (53.0) *London Colney II 222-7 (47.0)
05 May Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
12 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
19 May London Colney II 87-10 (43.4) *Broxbourne III 88-1 (28.4)
26 May *Wormley II 89-10 (39.0) London Colney II 93-1 (25.4)
02 Jun *London Colney II 92-10 (38.2) Mill Hill Village 93-2 (19.3)
09 Jun London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Bovingdon Cancelled
16 Jun London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth III Cancelled
23 Jun Reed III 231-9 (50.0) *London Colney II 110-10 (34.0)
30 Jun London Colney II 208-6 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 192-9 (47.0)
07 Jul Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
14 Jul Greenwood Park 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
21 Jul London Colney II 120-8 (53.0) *Baldock II 121-6 (40.5)
28 Jul Hatfield II 223-3 (52.0) *London Colney II 88-10 (28.4)
04 Aug London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
11 Aug London Colney II 220-4 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 223-3 (37.0)
18 Aug London Colney II 119-9 (53.0) *Old Owens II 120-5 (35.0)
25 Aug *Hoddesdon III 77-10 (26.4) London Colney II 79-2 (19.4)
01 Sep London Colney II 210-8 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 118-8 (47.0)
08 Sep *London Colney II 177-7 (53.0) Leverstock Green III 119-10 (39.3)
04 May London Colney II 188-10 (52.2) *Hatch End 189-1 (39.2)
11 May London Colney II 159-8 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 160-9 (37.4)
18 May London Colney II 138-9 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 75-10 (22.3)
25 May Bovingdon 91-10 (43.0) *London Colney II 69-10 (35.4)
01 Jun *London Colney II 123-8 (53.0) Greenwood Park 124-6 (43.3)
08 Jun *London Colney II 198-8 (53.0) Allenburys 181-8 (47.0)
15 Jun London Colney II 49-1 (15.4) *Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
29 Jun Cockfosters III 157-10 (37.0) *London Colney II 158-9 (60.2)
06 Jul Pirton 219-10 (53.0) *London Colney II 157-8 (47.0)
13 Jul *London Colney II 145-9 (53.0) Broxbourne III 148-3 (28.3)
20 Jul London Colney II 174-4 (53.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 175-7 (46.1)
27 Jul London Colney II 172-6 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 164-9 (47.0)
03 Aug Old Elizabethans II 167-10 (44.4) *London Colney II 170-3 (35.2)
10 Aug *London Colney II 200-9 (53.0) Hertford IV 196-9 (47.0)
24 Aug Knebworth Park IV 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
31 Aug *Reed III 166-10 (51.1) London Colney II 167-5 (45.1)
07 Sep *London Colney II 130-9 (35.1) Leverstock Green III 133-5 (31.2)
03 May Harpenden Dolphins 82-10 (34.5) *London Colney II 43-10 (25.4)
10 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV Cancelled
17 May *London Colney II 163-10 (51.2) Old Elizabethans II 165-5 (40.2)
24 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Greenwood Park Cancelled
31 May Luton Town & Indians IV 140-9 (53.0) *London Colney II 139-9 (47.0)
07 Jun London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders III Cancelled
14 Jun *London Colney II 98-10 (33.5) Knebworth Park IV 103-5 (32.1)
21 Jun *London Colney II 232-10 (52.5) Cockfosters III 192-8 (47.0)
28 Jun London Colney II 173-7 (43.0) *North Mymms III 174-8 (36.5)
05 Jul London Colney II 154-10 (41.3) *Sandridge II 158-2 (35.4)
12 Jul *London Colney II 191-7 (53.0) Kings Langley III 192-5 (38.0)
19 Jul *London Colney II 137-10 (47.1) Frogmore 138-2 (23.5)
26 Jul *Boxmoor II 316-6 (47.0) London Colney II 166-10 (49.4)
02 Aug *London Colney II 120-9 (40.4) Stevenage IV 122-4 (33.1)
09 Aug Rickmansworth III 76-10 (30.0) *London Colney II 77-1 (19.0)
16 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 213-9 (51.5) London Colney II 149-9 (48.0)
23 Aug Leverstock Green III 89-10 (38.0) *London Colney II 91-1 (26.0)
30 Aug Abbots Langley III 167-10 (52.2) *London Colney II 172-8 (39.3)
06 Sep London Colney II 150-10 (45.1) *Pirton 152-3 (24.4)
07 May *London Colney II 244-10 (49.5) Cockfosters III 97-10 (37.2)
14 May *London Colney II 108-10 (40.2) Abbots Langley III 109-7 (34.3)
21 May Leverstock Green III 256-3 (50.0) *London Colney II 127-10 (48.1)
28 May *Northchurch II 194-9 (50.0) London Colney II 190-10 (48.3)
04 Jun Old Minchendenians 106-10 (43.2) *London Colney II 108-1 (35.4)
11 Jun London Colney II 156-9 (49.0) *Kings Langley III 155-10 (37.5)
18 Jun London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Mill Hill Village II Cancelled
25 Jun *London Colney II 126-10 (40.1) Redbourn III 131-3 (34.4)
02 Jul London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
09 Jul London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Conceded
16 Jul *Abbots Langley III 192-10 (50.0) London Colney II 191-7 (50.0)
23 Jul *Leverstock Green III 177-7 (53.0) London Colney II 173-9 (47.0)
30 Jul London Colney II 192-6 (53.0) *Northchurch II 193-3 (37.4)
06 Aug *London Colney II 103-10 (45.3) Old Minchendenians 106-0 (15.1)
13 Aug *London Colney II 184-9 (50.0) Kings Langley III 185-4 (36.0)
20 Aug London Colney II 172-10 (49.1) *Mill Hill Village II 174-5 (36.2)
27 Aug *Redbourn III 335-6 (50.0) London Colney II 143-10 (29.3)
03 Sep North Mymms III 199-7 (50.0) *London Colney II 31-1 (8.2) R
06 May *Abbots Langley III 229-10 (43.4) London Colney II 272-10 (49.3)
13 May Hitchin III 299-6 (50) *London Colney II 152-10 (42)
20 May Preston III 147-8 (42.1) *London Colney II 146-8 (46)
27 May *London Colney II 200-6 (43.5) Sandridge II 199-9 (50)
03 Jun Kings Langley III 166-5 (40.2) *London Colney II 165-5 (50)
10 Jun London Colney II 206-10 (46.2) *Old Minchendenians 209-7 (53)
17 Jun *North Mymms III 133-9 (47) London Colney II 194-7 (53)
24 Jun *Leverstock Green III 212-8 (48) London Colney II 245-7 (52)
01 Jul *London Colney II 117-4 (25.3) Redbourn III 116-10 (43.2)
08 Jul *Abbots Langley III 191-10 (41.3) London Colney II 159-10 (43)
15 Jul Hitchin III 183-8 (58) *London Colney II 181-10 (39)
22 Jul Preston III 0-0 (0) London Colney II Cancelled
29 Jul London Colney II 122-3 (40) *Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug *Kings Langley III 273-4 (49) London Colney II 250-7 (51)
12 Aug Old Minchendenians 178-7 (49) *London Colney II 177-9 (50)
19 Aug North Mymms III 172-9 (50) *London Colney II 51-10 (28.5)
26 Aug *Leverstock Green III 91-10 (22.3) London Colney II 92-3 (24.3)
02 Sep *Redbourn III 68-10 (29) London Colney II 260-6 (50)
01 May London Colney II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
08 May Old Elizabethans II v London Colney II
15 May Clarendon II v London Colney II
22 May Elstree II v London Colney II
29 May Old Cholmeleians II v London Colney II
05 Jun London Colney II v Ware II
12 Jun Totteridge II v London Colney II
19 Jun Baldock II v London Colney II
26 Jun London Colney II v Potton Town II
03 Jul London Colney II v Brimsdown II
10 Jul Hatch End II v London Colney II
17 Jul Old Haberdashers II v London Colney II
24 Jul Bushey II v London Colney II
31 Jul Braughing II v London Colney II
07 Aug Datchworth II v London Colney II
14 Aug Northchurch II v London Colney II
21 Aug London Colney II v Botany Bay II
28 Aug London Colney II v Flitwick II
04 Sep Waltham X Rosedale II v London Colney II
03 May London Colney II v Little B. Sahibs
10 May Old Cholmeleians v London Colney II
17 May London Colney II v Kings Langley II
24 May St Albans III v London Colney II
31 May London Colney II v Reed II
07 Jun Harpenden IV v London Colney II
21 Jun Tewin v London Colney II
28 Jun London Colney II v Rickmansworth II
05 Jul Hexton v London Colney II
12 Jul London Colney II v Redbourn II
19 Jul Southgate Adelaide II v London Colney II
26 Jul London Colney II v Northwood Town II
02 Aug Hoddesdon III v London Colney II