07 May Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town II Cancelled
14 May Luton Town II 174-5 (46.0) *Radlett II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town II Cancelled
28 May Luton Town II 174-7 (52.0) *Watford Town II 175-8 (44.0)
04 Jun St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town II Cancelled
11 Jun Luton Town II 194-10 (50.0) *Stevenage II 195-2 (40.0)
18 Jun Luton Town II 208-4 (52.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 198-10 (45.4)
25 Jun Letchworth Garden City II 196-7 (52.0) *Luton Town II 63-10 (35.0)
02 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II 203-10 (51.0) *Luton Town II 198-8 (44.0)
09 Jul Hoddesdon II 216-7 (52.0) *Luton Town II 162-6 (44.0)
16 Jul Luton Town II 200-9 (52.0) *Hitchin II 202-2 (45.0)
23 Jul Luton Town II 255-4 (52.0) *Hertford II 259-8 (45.0)
30 Jul Bishop's Stortford II 262-5 (52.0) *Luton Town II 151-10 (40.0)
06 Aug West Herts II 213-5 (52.0) *Luton Town II 148-10 (41.0)
13 Aug North Mymms II 165-9 (52.0) *Luton Town II 108-10 (40.0)
20 Aug Barnet II 223-5 (52.0) *Luton Town II 162-9 (49.0)
27 Aug Sawbridgeworth II 210-7 (52.0) *Luton Town II 192-10 (45.0)
29 Apr Berkhamsted II 184-8 (52.0) *Luton Town II 188-2 (37.0)
06 May Luton Town II 208-10 (51.0) *West Herts II 183-6 (46.0)
13 May Letchworth Garden City II 143-9 (52.0) *Luton Town II 145-2 (28.0)
20 May Langleybury II 228-5 (52.0) *Luton Town II 201-10 (44.2)
27 May Barnet II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town II Cancelled
03 Jun Luton Town II 221-7 (41.0) *Hoddesdon II 158-8 (57.0)
10 Jun Luton Town II 230-6 (52.0) *North Mymms II 231-4 (44.4)
17 Jun Luton Town II 169-10 (45.0) *Hitchin II 170-6 (43.0)
24 Jun Luton Town II 249-8 (52.0) *Radlett II 148-10 (38.4)
01 Jul Luton Town II 150-10 (49.0) *Hertford II 152-1 (40.5)
08 Jul Luton Town II 258-5 (48.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 259-6 (46.0)
15 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II 187-8 (52.0) *Luton Town II 188-4 (42.4)
22 Jul St Albans II 206-6 (46.0) *Luton Town II 206-10 (54.0)
29 Jul Cockfosters II 215-7 (52.0) *Luton Town II 218-5 (45.0)
05 Aug Stevenage II 208-10 (52.0) *Luton Town II 208-9 (43.0)
12 Aug Cheshunt II 156-10 (48.0) *Luton Town II 157-6 (45.2)
19 Aug Watford Town II 207-8 (52.0) *Luton Town II 208-6 (42.0)
26 Aug Luton Town II 237-7 (50.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 225-7 (46.0)
02 Sep Welwyn Garden City II 205-6 (52.0) *Luton Town II 151-10 (40.0)
04 May Barnet II 158-5 (52.0) *Luton Town II 163-5 (40.0)
11 May Hoddesdon II 157-10 (40.0) *Luton Town II 160-3 (40.0)
18 May Luton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
25 May Hitchin II 188-8 (52.0) *Luton Town II 189-9 (47.3)
01 Jun Radlett II 146-6 (51.0) *Luton Town II 147-6 (41.0)
08 Jun Luton Town II 190-10 (51.5) *Hertford II 191-5 (47.5)
15 Jun Sawbridgeworth II 180-10 (52.0) *Luton Town II 184-4 (40.0)
22 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II 217-8 (52.0) *Luton Town II 218-8 (47.3)
29 Jun St Albans II 196-6 (52.0) *Luton Town II 197-3 (40.0)
06 Jul Luton Town II 96-10 (36.0) *Cockfosters II 98-6 (47.0)
13 Jul Stevenage II 214-7 (52.0) *Luton Town II 215-5 (45.5)
20 Jul Cheshunt II 258-3 (52.0) *Luton Town II 259-8 (47.5)
27 Jul Luton Town II 224-3 (46.0) *Watford Town II 99-10 (34.4)
03 Aug Bishop's Stortford II 280-6 (52.0) *Luton Town II 224-8 (48.0)
10 Aug Luton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City II Cancelled
17 Aug Luton Town II 245-7 (50.0) *Dunstable II 127-10 (40.0)
24 Aug West Herts II 85-10 (36.0) *Luton Town II 86-1 (14.0)
31 Aug Luton Town II 213-10 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 77-10 (35.0)
07 Sep Langleybury II 169-10 (51.0) *Luton Town II 170-6 (35.0)
03 May Sawbridgeworth II 170-10 (50.0) *Luton Town II 174-4 (40.0)
10 May Luton Town II 176-9 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 167-9 (47.0)
17 May Luton Town II 124-10 (40.0) *St Albans II 127-2 (30.0)
24 May Cockfosters II 144-10 (52.0) *Luton Town II 147-2 (34.0)
31 May Stevenage II 158-9 (53.0) *Luton Town II 159-5 (42.5)
07 Jun Luton Town II 227-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 171-10 (40.0)
14 Jun Old Millhillians II 193-6 (53.0) *Luton Town II 189-10 (47.0)
21 Jun Luton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
28 Jun Luton Town II 191-7 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 161-10 (45.4)
05 Jul Luton Town II 155-10 (45.0) *Dunstable II 138-10 (52.0)
12 Jul West Herts II 225-3 (48.2) *Luton Town II 157-10 (41.3)
19 Jul Letchworth Garden City II 181-7 (53.0) *Luton Town II 148-10 (39.3)
26 Jul Luton Town II 140-9 (40.0) *Langleybury II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Barnet II 190-10 (52.2) *Luton Town II 143-8 (47.0)
09 Aug Luton Town II 207-5 (53.0) *Hoddesdon II 208-5 (45.0)
16 Aug North Mymms II 242-6 (50.0) *Luton Town II 131-10 (33.5)
23 Aug Luton Town II 141-10 (51.0) *Hitchin II 142-6 (48.4)
30 Aug Radlett II 208-2 (44.0) *Luton Town II 207-10 (47.5)
06 Sep Luton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford II Cancelled
02 May *Dunstable II 201-7 (53.0) Luton Town II 202-4 (43.0)
09 May *West Herts II 207-9 (53.0) Luton Town II 213-4 (42.1)
16 May Letchworth Garden City II 125-10 (42.5) *Luton Town II 126-1 (32.0)
23 May Luton Town II 187-10 (53.0) *Langleybury II 142-7 (47.0)
30 May *Barnet II 201-7 (53.0) Luton Town II 199-7 (47.0)
06 Jun Hoddesdon II 264-6 (53.0) *Luton Town II 210-10 (41.0)
13 Jun Luton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
20 Jun Hitchin II 218-6 (52.0) *Luton Town II 77-10 (43.0)
27 Jun *Radlett II 234-1 (44.0) Luton Town II 167-6 (45.0)
04 Jul *Luton Town II 134-9 (52.0) Hertford II 136-0 (29.5)
11 Jul Luton Town II 145-6 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 20-1 (10.0) R
18 Jul Luton Town II 135-8 (35.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 136-1 (31.0)
25 Jul *Luton Town II 149-10 (51.0) St Albans II 150-5 (45.5)
01 Aug *Knebworth Park II 72-10 (47.0) Luton Town II 73-2 (27.3)
08 Aug *Stevenage II 168-8 (53.0) Luton Town II 134-10 (35.0)
15 Aug *Wheathampstead II 145-9 (53.0) Luton Town II 147-4 (41.1)
22 Aug *Old Millhillians II 191-9 (53.0) Luton Town II 164-10 (45.5)
29 Aug *Bishop's Stortford II 171-9 (53.0) Luton Town II 117-10 (40.0)
05 Sep Luton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City II Cancelled
29 Apr Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town II Cancelled
06 May Luton Town II 59-10 (30.0) *Knebworth Park 65-0 (17.0)
13 May Hoddesdon II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town II Conceded
20 May Luton Town II 106-10 (52.3) *Rickmansworth 107-3 (35.2)
27 May Harpenden 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town II Cancelled
03 Jun *Luton Town II 88-10 (45.4) Northwood 94-5 (28.2)
10 Jun Broxbourne 179-6 (53.0) *Luton Town II 145-6 (47.0)
17 Jun Berkhamsted 188-6 (52.0) *Luton Town II 148-10 (40.1)
24 Jun *Luton Town II 145-7 (53.0) St Margaretsbury 147-5 (39.5)
01 Jul *Luton Town II 70-10 (28.4) Southgate Adelaide 72-0 (14.0)
08 Jul Luton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian Cancelled
15 Jul Abbots Langley 173-6 (53.0) *Luton Town II 152-8 (47.0)
22 Jul *Luton Town II 131-10 (42.0) Knebworth Park 135-0 (17.2)
29 Jul Luton Town II 204-3 (53.0) *Hoddesdon II 171-9 (40.0)
05 Aug Rickmansworth 183-10 (50.0) *Luton Town II 187-4 (38.5)
12 Aug *Luton Town II 191-4 (53.0) Harpenden 194-0 (34.2)
19 Aug Luton Town II 131-10 (53.0) *Northwood 132-1 (32.5)
26 Aug Luton Town II 113-10 (50.0) *Broxbourne 114-3 (30.0)
28 Aug *Luton Town II 163-4 (45.0) Berkhamsted 165-3 (35.0)
02 Sep Luton Town II 107-10 (44.0) *St Margaretsbury 108-1 (15.3)
09 Sep Luton Town II 103-10 (47.2) *Southgate Adelaide 104-3 (28.3)
16 Sep Old Albanian 311-6 (37.5) *Luton Town II 70-10 (32.0)
05 May Luton Town II 178-9 (53.0) *Hertford II 179-4 (42.5)
12 May *Luton Town II 168-10 (49.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 169-6 (43.2)
19 May Luton Town II 60-10 (33.4) *Letchworth Garden City II 57-10 (30.3)
26 May *St Albans II 200-5 (53.0) Luton Town II 189-8 (47.0)
02 Jun Bishop's Stortford II 173-10 (53.0) *Luton Town II 162-10 (46.0)
09 Jun *Redbourn 207-2 (47.0) Luton Town II 173-7 (53.0)
16 Jun Luton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA Cancelled
23 Jun *Luton Town II 161-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 165-3 (44.4)
30 Jun *Wheathampstead 245-6 (50.0) Luton Town II 171-10 (48.1)
07 Jul Luton Town II 250-7 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford 156-7 (47.0)
14 Jul Luton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable II Cancelled
21 Jul Luton Town II 169-4 (53.0) *Stevenage II 171-7 (46.0)
28 Jul *West Herts II 168-10 (53.0) Luton Town II 169-4 (38.5)
04 Aug Luton Town II 201-8 (53.0) *Langleybury II Cancelled
11 Aug *Luton Town II 161-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park II 162-3 (38.1)
18 Aug Luton Town II 126-10 (50.4) *Welwyn Garden City II 127-2 (22.5)
25 Aug Luton Town II 180-5 (53.0) *Old Finchleians 180-8 (47.0)
01 Sep *Bushey 214-6 (42.0) Luton Town II 174-8 (48.0)
08 Sep Ampthill Town 202-4 (42.0) *Luton Town II 60-10 (20.3)
04 May Luton Town II 236-7 (50.0) *Sandridge 176-7 (50.0)
11 May St Albans II 196-5 (53.0) *Luton Town II 161-9 (47.0)
18 May Potton Town 193-6 (53.0) *Luton Town II 160-10 (46.0)
25 May Luton Town II 191-6 (52.0) *Clifton 176-8 (46.0)
01 Jun Luton Town II 146-10 (49.1) *Harpenden II 147-4 (40.0)
08 Jun Luton Town II 170-10 (52.0) *West Herts II 137-10 (45.0)
15 Jun *Sawbridgeworth II 189-5 (53.0) Luton Town II 140-9 (47.0)
22 Jun *Reed 232-4 (50.0) Luton Town II 149-8 (50.0)
29 Jun *Luton Town II 158-10 (46.0) Potters Bar II 161-5 (40.1)
06 Jul Chorleywood II 210-6 (53.0) *Luton Town II 89-10 (38.2)
13 Jul *Luton Town II 102-10 (44.0) Totteridge 103-6 (40.0)
20 Jul Luton Town II 101-10 (31.4) *Clarendon 102-7 (46.5)
27 Jul North Mymms II 137-10 (52.0) *Luton Town II 138-9 (41.2)
03 Aug Luton Town II 132-10 (42.5) *Holtwhites Trinibis 31-1 (7.0) R
10 Aug Braughing 96-10 (44.1) *Luton Town II 97-3 (28.0)
17 Aug Hatfield Hyde 204-7 (53.0) *Luton Town II 209-5 (45.2)
24 Aug Boxmoor 169-7 (53.0) *Luton Town II 170-5 (28.0)
31 Aug Old Camdenians 162-10 (51.2) *Luton Town II 163-5 (39.1)
07 Sep Luton Town II 177-10 (41.0) *Old Haberdashers 133-7 (59.0)
03 May Luton Town II 172-10 (53.0) *Stevenage II 173-7 (44.0)
10 May *Old Haberdashers 199-8 (53.0) Luton Town II 202-6 (40.5)
17 May Sandridge 133-7 (46.0) *Luton Town II 104-9 (35.0)
24 May *Old Camdenians 137-10 (46.1) Luton Town II 138-3 (39.2)
31 May Clarendon 259-3 (53.0) *Luton Town II 148-10 (43.0)
07 Jun *Luton Town II 76-10 (37.1) Potters Bar II 77-2 (21.4)
14 Jun Luton Town II 253-8 (48.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 254-6 (50.4)
21 Jun North Enfield 146-8 (53.0) *Luton Town II 147-5 (35.0)
28 Jun Langleybury II 172-5 (53.0) *Luton Town II 102-10 (34.0)
05 Jul *North Mymms II 198-7 (53.0) Luton Town II 174-9 (47.0)
12 Jul Luton Town II 160-10 (40.0) *Boxmoor 61-10 (20.0)
19 Jul *Clifton 222-6 (53.0) Luton Town II 199-10 (45.4)
26 Jul Luton Town II 184-10 (52.3) *West Herts II 146-10 (45.1)
02 Aug Hatfield Hyde 138-10 (50.3) *Luton Town II 114-10 (35.5)
09 Aug *London Colney 199-8 (53.0) Luton Town II 201-3 (36.0)
16 Aug Totteridge 157-10 (51.3) *Luton Town II 143-10 (43.0)
23 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 214-6 (53.0) *Luton Town II 215-2 (46.0)
30 Aug Ickleford 224-10 (52.1) *Luton Town II 159-7 (47.0)
06 Sep Sawbridgeworth II 222-5 (48.0) *Luton Town II 210-10 (52.0)