07 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
14 May Berkhamsted II 203-8 (51.3) *Hitchin II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town II Cancelled
28 May Berkhamsted II 108-10 (45.0) *Hertford II 112-0 (38.2)
04 Jun Hoddesdon II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
11 Jun Berkhamsted II 224-7 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 225-5 (46.0)
18 Jun Bishop's Stortford II 215-3 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 195-9 (52.0)
25 Jun Berkhamsted II 123-10 (40.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 124-8 (40.0)
02 Jul Berkhamsted II 225-10 (50.0) *Watford Town II 226-2 (40.0)
09 Jul Berkhamsted II 194-6 (52.0) *Radlett II 198-7 (44.3)
16 Jul Berkhamsted II 258-7 (47.0) *Barnet II 247-7 (44.0)
23 Jul West Herts II 228-10 (45.4) *Berkhamsted II 147-10 (44.0)
30 Jul Berkhamsted II 135-10 (39.4) *Stevenage II 136-3 (34.1)
06 Aug Berkhamsted II 182-7 (52.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 186-1 (37.4)
13 Aug Cheshunt II 202-9 (52.0) *Berkhamsted II 203-5 (45.0)
20 Aug Berkhamsted II 215-6 (58.0) *St Albans II 216-5 (37.0)
27 Aug Berkhamsted II 258-7 (52.0) *North Mymms II 246-7 (44.0)
29 Apr Berkhamsted II 184-8 (52.0) *Luton Town II 188-2 (37.0)
06 May Hoddesdon II 135-10 (47.0) *Berkhamsted II 136-0 (21.1)
13 May Berkhamsted II 172-10 (45.5) *North Mymms II 173-1 (43.2)
20 May Hitchin II 233-3 (48.0) *Berkhamsted II 133-9 (45.0)
27 May Radlett II 181-1 (31.0) *Berkhamsted II 27-1 (8.0) R
03 Jun Berkhamsted II 169-10 (48.2) *Hertford II 170-6 (46.5)
10 Jun Berkhamsted II 281-4 (52.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 185-4 (48.0)
17 Jun Berkhamsted II 105-10 (41.3) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 106-6 (27.2)
24 Jun Berkhamsted II 59-10 (40.0) *St Albans II 60-1 (20.0)
01 Jul Cockfosters II 216-5 (51.0) *Berkhamsted II 164-9 (39.0)
08 Jul Stevenage II 241-7 (51.0) *Berkhamsted II 76-10 (31.3)
15 Jul Berkhamsted II 260-8 (48.3) *Cheshunt II 253-9 (48.0)
22 Jul Berkhamsted II 237-9 (51.0) *Watford Town II 205-7 (45.0)
29 Jul Berkhamsted II 171-7 (52.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 173-2 (28.0)
05 Aug Berkhamsted II 141-10 (51.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 142-2 (30.4)
12 Aug Barnet II 158-9 (52.0) *Berkhamsted II 126-7 (38.0)
19 Aug Berkhamsted II 182-7 (52.0) *West Herts II 183-8 (40.2)
26 Aug Letchworth Garden City II 175-8 (47.3) *Berkhamsted II 93-10 (35.0)
02 Sep Langleybury II 202-8 (51.0) *Berkhamsted II 205-8 (40.5)
11 May Berkhamsted II 157-9 (50.0) *Old Millhillians II 145-10 (40.0)
18 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
25 May St Margaretsbury II 79-10 (39.0) *Berkhamsted II 84-1 (17.3)
01 Jun Wormley II 167-7 (52.0) *Berkhamsted II 169-4 (37.0)
08 Jun Berkhamsted II 191-7 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 174-8 (48.0)
15 Jun Berkhamsted II 246-6 (48.0) *Hatfield II 161-9 (52.0)
22 Jun Broxbourne II 109-10 (51.0) *Berkhamsted II 110-0 (24.1)
29 Jun Berkhamsted II 163-9 (48.0) *Chorleywood II 167-5 (45.0)
06 Jul Boxmoor II 119-9 (49.0) *Berkhamsted II 121-3 (24.5)
13 Jul Harpenden II 165-10 (51.4) *Berkhamsted II 142-10 (42.4)
20 Jul Cottered II 170-10 (51.5) *Berkhamsted II 171-6 (35.2)
27 Jul Berkhamsted II 182-9 (52.0) *Knebworth Park II 159-9 (48.0)
03 Aug UCA II 204-10 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 206-1 (38.1)
10 Aug Berkhamsted II 173-9 (52.0) *Leverstock Green II 174-6 (47.0)
17 Aug Northampton Exiles II 24-10 (20.0) *Berkhamsted II 25-0 (5.0)
24 Aug Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
31 Aug Old Finchleians II 127-10 (40.0) *Berkhamsted II 91-10 (40.0)
10 May Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
17 May Hatfield II 121-7 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 117-10 (46.4)
24 May Broxbourne II 209-4 (52.0) *Berkhamsted II 117-8 (48.0)
31 May Chorleywood II 203-10 (37.0) *Berkhamsted II 204-3 (41.0)
07 Jun Boxmoor II 68-10 (37.4) *Berkhamsted II 70-1 (17.4)
14 Jun Berkhamsted II 179-8 (52.4) *Harpenden II 144-10 (47.0)
21 Jun Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
28 Jun Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park II Cancelled
05 Jul Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA II Conceded
12 Jul Berkhamsted II 121-10 (49.3) *Leverstock Green II 125-4 (43.4)
19 Jul Berkhamsted II 139-10 (50.0) *Northampton Exiles II 141-1 (34.3)
26 Jul Redbourn II 123-5 (33.0) *Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Berkhamsted II 200-6 (50.0) *Old Finchleians II 201-7 (48.4)
09 Aug Watford Town II 223-8 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 208-7 (50.0)
16 Aug Berkhamsted II 231-8 (50.3) *Potters Bar II 168-8 (49.0)
23 Aug Berkhamsted II 132-10 (49.1) *St Margaretsbury II 122-9 (50.0)
30 Aug Berkhamsted II 215-7 (46.0) *Radlett IV 124-10 (30.3)
02 May *Broxbourne II 133-10 (50.0) Berkhamsted II 76-10 (41.0)
09 May *Berkhamsted II 147-9 (52.1) Leverstock Green II 148-5 (45.0)
16 May *Old Camdenians II 82-10 (40.0) Berkhamsted II 84-2 (23.0)
23 May Chipperfield II 198-6 (52.0) *Berkhamsted II 138-10 (43.3)
30 May *Berkhamsted II 197-9 (52.0) Kings Langley II 128-6 (48.0)
06 Jun *Berkhamsted II 216-7 (50.1) Chorleywood II 111-10 (46.3)
13 Jun Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
20 Jun Parkfield II 141-10 (49.4) *Berkhamsted II 142-7 (48.4)
27 Jun Harpenden II 49-2 (15.0) *Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Berkhamsted II 201-8 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles II 86-10 (25.0)
11 Jul *Berkhamsted II 215-6 (52.0) Potters Bar II 5-0 (1.0) R
18 Jul Boxmoor II 116-10 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 120-4 (30.1)
25 Jul Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA II Conceded
01 Aug Berkhamsted II 206-7 (51.0) *St Margaretsbury II 187-10 (47.3)
08 Aug Berkhamsted II 179-10 (52.1) *Watford Town II 180-3 (39.1)
15 Aug Cottered II 167-10 (50.1) *Berkhamsted II 171-6 (42.0)
22 Aug Cockfosters II 142-10 (42.0) *Berkhamsted II 144-4 (38.5)
29 Aug *Old Finchleians II 86-10 (36.0) Berkhamsted II 87-0 (22.0)
05 Sep Hatfield II 79-10 (39.3) *Berkhamsted II 80-8 (38.0)
06 May Berkhamsted II 103-10 (46.4) *Millhillians II 104-8 (52.0)
13 May *Berkhamsted II 181-9 (52.0) UCA 155-1 (36.0)
20 May Sawbridgeworth II 207-6 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 179-9 (47.0)
27 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town Cancelled
03 Jun Sandridge 160-9 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 49-10 (22.4)
10 Jun Berkhamsted II 185-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 186-5 (44.1)
17 Jun Berkhamsted II 138-10 (40.0) *Ampthill Town 140-7 (35.0)
24 Jun Berkhamsted II 75-10 (28.2) *North Mymms II 78-5 (24.1)
01 Jul Berkhamsted II 131-10 (49.5) *Reed 135-2 (31.4)
08 Jul Berkhamsted II 148-10 (51.4) *Bayford & Hertford 132-9 (48.0)
15 Jul Berkhamsted II 57-10 (29.0) *Old Haberdashers 58-0 (29.0)
22 Jul Berkhamsted II 130-10 (49.0) *Chorleywood II 131-2 (28.3)
29 Jul *Wheathampstead II 165-8 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 169-5 (36.0)
05 Aug Berkhamsted II 71-10 (38.2) *Braughing 75-1 (16.4)
12 Aug Dunstable II 206-5 (49.0) *Berkhamsted II 210-4 (46.2)
19 Aug Berkhamsted II 147-10 (50.0) *Redbourn 148-4 (42.3)
26 Aug Bushey 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
02 Sep Berkhamsted II 149-10 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde 151-4 (37.0)
09 Sep Boxmoor 145-10 (45.5) *Berkhamsted II 74-5 (47.0)
05 May Berkhamsted II 186-9 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 131-8 (47.0)
12 May Berkhamsted II 120-10 (46.4) *Totteridge 121-8 (40.4)
19 May Clarendon 168-10 (50.2) *Berkhamsted II 123-10 (40.1)
26 May *Berkhamsted II 50-10 (22.3) Boxmoor 54-1 (11.2)
02 Jun Sandridge 162-10 (52.3) *Berkhamsted II 144-10 (37.4)
09 Jun *Northwood Town 166-10 (49.0) Berkhamsted II 155-10 (50.1)
16 Jun Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Chorleywood II Cancelled
23 Jun Berkhamsted II 145-10 (53.0) *Botany Bay 146-3 (47.0)
30 Jun North Mymms II 201-7 (51.0) *Berkhamsted II 179-9 (49.0)
07 Jul Berkhamsted II 76-10 (21.1) *Northchurch 79-0 (7.3)
14 Jul Harpenden II 232-3 (44.0) *Berkhamsted II 159-10 (45.0)
21 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis 203-7 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 82-10 (26.4)
28 Jul *Wheathampstead II 105-10 (22.5) Berkhamsted II 106-2 (30.4)
04 Aug County Hall 134-10 (50.5) *Berkhamsted II 49-2 (15.0)
11 Aug *Berkhamsted II 161-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 162-9 (45.0)
18 Aug Berkhamsted II 155-10 (52.3) *Old Haberdashers 157-9 (46.3)
25 Aug *Braughing 172-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 174-7 (37.1)
01 Sep Berkhamsted II 159-10 (52.3) *Reed 162-1 (29.1)
08 Sep Berkhamsted II 89-10 (39.2) *Millhillians II 90-7 (43.4)
04 May *Old Elizabethans 213-6 (51.0) Berkhamsted II 99-10 (32.0)
11 May Berkhamsted II 49-10 (38.0) *Rickmansworth II 50-6 (26.0)
18 May Berkhamsted II 127-10 (49.0) *St Margaretsbury II 128-6 (41.0)
25 May Berkhamsted II 77-10 (37.3) *Baldock 81-2 (23.5)
01 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 224-3 (49.0) *Berkhamsted II 53-10 (30.0)
08 Jun Datchworth 191-10 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 88-10 (40.0)
15 Jun Berkhamsted II 214-7 (53.0) *London Colney 117-9 (47.0)
22 Jun Kings Langley II 228-7 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 222-10 (46.2)
29 Jun *Berkhamsted II 153-10 (49.0) Brimsdown 154-1 (41.0)
06 Jul *Berkhamsted II 260-4 (53.0) Preston II 165-8 (47.0)
13 Jul Berkhamsted II 226-5 (48.0) *Wheathampstead II 78-10 (29.2)
20 Jul Berkhamsted II 152-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 153-7 (38.5)
27 Jul North Enfield 170-10 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 94-10 (36.0)
03 Aug *Parkfield 208-7 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 74-10 (29.1)
10 Aug Millhillians II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
17 Aug Berkhamsted II 204-9 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury 205-6 (45.3)
24 Aug *Berkhamsted II 119-10 (50.2) Ickleford 120-3 (28.0)
31 Aug *Berkhamsted II 162-10 (44.0) Hexton 166-4 (32.0)
07 Sep Berkhamsted II 168-10 (52.0) *Radlett III 169-2 (38.0)
03 May Old Elizabethans 204-9 (51.0) *Berkhamsted II 113-9 (49.0)
10 May Berkhamsted II 161-10 (53.0) *Hexton 162-7 (46.3)
17 May Parkfield 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
24 May *Berkhamsted II 68-10 (37.0) Radlett III 69-1 (19.3)
31 May Berkhamsted II 129-10 (43.0) *Millhillians II 131-4 (34.0)
07 Jun Berkhamsted II 49-10 (27.5) *Chorleywood II 53-3 (15.0)
14 Jun Hatch End 115-10 (42.1) *Berkhamsted II 117-3 (29.3)
21 Jun Berkhamsted II 179-10 (50.2) *Datchworth 180-7 (48.3)
28 Jun Rickmansworth II 174-8 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 129-10 (33.3)
05 Jul *Old Finchleians II 127-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 128-5 (37.3)
12 Jul *Preston II 223-4 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 136-10 (43.2)
19 Jul Brimsdown 201-4 (51.0) *Berkhamsted II 202-3 (34.0)
26 Jul Berkhamsted II 224-7 (52.0) *Ampthill Town II 180-9 (48.0)
02 Aug *Berkhamsted II 167-9 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 171-4 (41.2)
09 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 134-10 (41.5) Berkhamsted II 138-5 (33.1)
16 Aug Cheshunt 257-5 (49.5) *Berkhamsted II 195-7 (50.0)
23 Aug Berkhamsted II 132-10 (46.2) *Baldock 133-9 (52.1)
30 Aug *Berkhamsted II 119-10 (42.5) St Margaretsbury II 121-5 (37.4)
06 Sep *Berkhamsted II 194-3 (49.0) Kings Langley II 195-3 (37.0)
01 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Broxbourne II Cancelled
08 May Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
15 May *Chipperfield II 105-10 (46.0) Berkhamsted II 109-4 (24.3)
22 May Berkhamsted II 111-10 (40.3) *Cavendish 113-2 (24.2)
29 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jun *Watton-at-Stone 179-10 (45.0) Berkhamsted II 122-10 (45.0)
12 Jun Berkhamsted II 169-10 (47.0) *Hexton 170-5 (40.0)
19 Jun *Rickmansworth II 102-10 (40.1) Berkhamsted II 104-2 (28.0)
26 Jun Old Albanian II 134-10 (50.4) *Berkhamsted II 138-4 (36.5)
03 Jul Berkhamsted II 238-6 (51.0) *UCA 179-8 (49.0)
10 Jul Berkhamsted II 98-3 (24.3) *Parkfield 0-0 (0.0) R
17 Jul Berkhamsted II 217-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 170-8 (47.0)
24 Jul *Radlett IV 229-10 (49.4) Berkhamsted II 142-10 (45.3)
31 Jul *Berkhamsted II 249-8 (46.0) Ware 186-10 (43.0)
07 Aug Berkhamsted II 143-10 (43.0) *Shenley Village 144-3 (35.0)
14 Aug Berkhamsted II 135-10 (52.0) *Cockfosters II 136-6 (38.5)
21 Aug Tewin 244-9 (52.5) *Berkhamsted II 121-7 (47.0)
28 Aug Southgate Compton 213-5 (51.0) *Berkhamsted II 109-6 (49.0)
04 Sep *Berkhamsted II 158-8 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City III 119-10 (41.2)
30 Apr Berkhamsted II 175-10 (46.5) *Hertford III 159-7 (53.0)
07 May Berkhamsted II 53-10 (24.0) *Ware 54-1 (19.0)
14 May Berkhamsted II 177-8 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone 178-6 (42.2)
21 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters II Cancelled
28 May *Berkhamsted II 213-10 (49.0) Radlett IV 202-10 (45.5)
04 Jun Berkhamsted II 158-8 (53.0) *Parkfield 61-10 (31.1)
11 Jun Berkhamsted II 235-10 (52.0) *St Albans West Indian 236-5 (46.0)
18 Jun Berkhamsted II 132-10 (41.2) *Millhillians II 136-2 (27.0)
25 Jun Berkhamsted II 222-5 (53.0) *Old Owens 206-8 (47.0)
02 Jul *Abbots Langley II 171-6 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 102-8 (47.0)
09 Jul Hexton 128-10 (41.0) *Berkhamsted II 107-10 (52.0)
16 Jul Berkhamsted II 275-6 (50.0) *St Margaretsbury II 275-4 (50.0)
23 Jul Old Albanian II 208-9 (51.0) *Berkhamsted II 157-10 (43.3)
30 Jul Old Finchleians II 134-10 (50.3) *Berkhamsted II 135-1 (30.1)
06 Aug *Berkhamsted II 157-10 (46.0) Preston II 158-8 (50.0)
13 Aug Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
20 Aug *Berkhamsted II 143-10 (50.2) UCA 144-3 (38.5)
27 Aug *Berkhamsted II 133-10 (43.0) Southgate Compton 134-5 (29.0)
03 Sep Letchworth Garden City III 216-7 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 176-10 (45.0)
06 May Hatfield Crusaders 111-2 (28.0) *Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Berkhamsted II 243-5 (46.3) *Welwyn Garden City III 142-6 (41.4)
20 May Southgate Adelaide II 143-10 (50.5) *Berkhamsted II 145-8 (45.0)
27 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
03 Jun *St Albans III 103-10 (47.4) Berkhamsted II 104-3 (30.2)
10 Jun Old Cholmeleians 74-10 (30.5) *Berkhamsted II 78-2 (13.2)
17 Jun Berkhamsted II 173-8 (53.0) *Northchurch II 174-5 (40.1)
24 Jun *Broxbourne II 204-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 205-4 (45.3)
01 Jul Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Graveley Conceded
08 Jul Elstree 214-10 (50.1) *Berkhamsted II 215-5 (46.3)
15 Jul *Tewin 242-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 206-10 (42.0)
22 Jul *Reed II 196-3 (45.0) Berkhamsted II 197-5 (37.2)
29 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 111-10 (41.5) *Berkhamsted II 112-0 (17.0)
05 Aug *Old Finchleians II 164-10 (45.1) Berkhamsted II 165-4 (39.5)
12 Aug *Eversholt II 166-8 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 170-3 (39.1)
19 Aug Watford Town II 227-10 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 209-5 (47.0)
26 Aug North Enfield II 97-9 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 98-2 (29.0)
02 Sep Ware 124-10 (44.0) *Berkhamsted II 34-10 (33.4)
09 Sep Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Conceded
31 May Chorleywood II 112-10 (51.5) *Berkhamsted II 115-4 (37.5)
02 May *Berkhamsted II 149-10 (46.4) Hitchin II 152-6 (49.3)
09 May *Old Haberdashers 212-7 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 151-8 (47.0)
16 May Old Owens 134-10 (43.2) *Berkhamsted II 137-3 (32.0)
23 May *Knebworth Park III 237-7 (52.0) Berkhamsted II 221-7 (48.0)
30 May Berkhamsted II 130-10 (42.3) *Luton Town & Indians II 134-3 (29.2)
06 Jun Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
13 Jun Old Elizabethans 189-10 (52.5) *Berkhamsted II 103-10 (36.3)
20 Jun Berkhamsted II 183-10 (51.4) *Bayford & Hertford 184-6 (44.2)
27 Jun Old Camdenians 198-10 (52.5) *Berkhamsted II 201-7 (34.3)
04 Jul Botany Bay 162-10 (51.0) *Berkhamsted II 166-6 (42.4)
11 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 130-10 (44.0) Berkhamsted II 93-10 (33.0)
18 Jul Berkhamsted II 91-10 (32.2) *Northchurch II 95-5 (25.1)
25 Jul Bushey 106-10 (37.4) *Berkhamsted II 107-1 (26.1)
01 Aug Berkhamsted II 128-10 (52.1) *Met Police Bushey 32-0 (6.4) R
08 Aug *Berkhamsted II 153-10 (52.4) Old Albanian II 130-10 (43.4)
15 Aug Berkhamsted II 235-4 (50.0) *Sandridge 237-8 (48.0)
22 Aug *Parkfield & Headstone 212-10 (48.3) Berkhamsted II 216-4 (46.5)
29 Aug *Datchworth 225-7 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 180-7 (47.0)
05 Sep *St Albans West Indian 247-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 143-10 (37.3)
01 May Berkhamsted II 176-9 (50.0) *West Herts II 114-10 (32.2)
08 May Berkhamsted II 200-9 (42.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 145-8 (41.0)
15 May *Northwood II 172-7 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 174-7 (44.0)
22 May Old Elizabethans 166-10 (50.2) *Berkhamsted II 167-9 (47.3)
29 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
05 Jun Botany Bay 230-7 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 175-10 (35.0)
12 Jun Langleybury II 160-10 (52.2) *Berkhamsted II 96-10 (35.5)
19 Jun Berkhamsted II 210-7 (53.0) *Datchworth 163-9 (47.0)
26 Jun *Bushey 275-9 (52.0) Berkhamsted II 276-6 (47.4)
03 Jul Hitchin II 230-9 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 234-4 (46.4)
10 Jul *Hatch End 332-7 (50.1) Berkhamsted II 232-7 (49.0)
17 Jul *Parkfield & Headstone 234-8 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 208-7 (47.0)
24 Jul *Broxbourne II 133-10 (36.1) Berkhamsted II 134-2 (29.0)
31 Jul Old Haberdashers 180-9 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 132-9 (47.0)
07 Aug Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon II Cancelled
14 Aug *Berkhamsted II 169-5 (46.0) Leverstock Green II 111-10 (28.2)
21 Aug *Southgate Compton 175-6 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 117-9 (47.0)
28 Aug Berkhamsted II 161-7 (53.0) *Knebworth Park III 94-6 (30.0)
04 Sep Berkhamsted II 141-10 (51.3) *St Albans West Indian 142-6 (40.2)
30 Apr Berkhamsted II 230-5 (50.0) *Cockfosters II 187-7 (50.0)
07 May Berkhamsted II 128-10 (41.2) *Southgate Compton 132-4 (26.1)
14 May *Berkhamsted II 136-10 (41.4) Chorleywood II 140-3 (24.1)
21 May Ware 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Conceded
28 May *Berkhamsted II 222-7 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 191-8 (47.0)
04 Jun Berkhamsted II 231-6 (53.0) *Wormley 122-10 (34.0)
11 Jun Berkhamsted II 135-7 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans 138-7 (37.4)
18 Jun Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
25 Jun Berkhamsted II 108-10 (36.1) *Old Cholmeleians 109-5 (26.5)
02 Jul *Radlett III 245-8 (48.0) Berkhamsted II 132-10 (32.3)
09 Jul Berkhamsted II 109-5 (28.0) *Datchworth 0-0 (0.0) R
16 Jul Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green II Cancelled
23 Jul Bushey 198-10 (47.1) *Berkhamsted II 130-9 (52.0)
30 Jul Berkhamsted II 124-10 (33.3) *West Herts II 125-7 (37.4)
06 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders 130-10 (39.0) Berkhamsted II 131-8 (40.1)
13 Aug Parkfield & Headstone 213-8 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 42-10 (19.2)
20 Aug *Broxbourne II 68-1 (16.0) Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Old Haberdashers 276-4 (48.0) *Berkhamsted II 184-4 (52.0)
03 Sep Berkhamsted II 81-10 (37.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 82-2 (16.3)
05 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green III Cancelled
12 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
19 May *Berkhamsted II 167-10 (52.1) Wormley II 151-10 (44.0)
26 May *Berkhamsted II 171-9 (53.0) Bovingdon 147-10 (43.3)
02 Jun Reed III 104-10 (44.1) *Berkhamsted II 105-7 (30.2)
09 Jun Allenburys 153-10 (52.3) *Berkhamsted II 156-6 (47.0)
16 Jun Baldock II 106-10 (41.4) *Berkhamsted II 45-10 (16.4)
23 Jun Berkhamsted II 230-6 (51.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 157-6 (49.0)
30 Jun Berkhamsted II 128-10 (50.3) *Old Owens II 129-4 (24.1)
07 Jul Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II Cancelled
14 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
21 Jul *Broxbourne III 195-8 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 86-8 (47.0)
28 Jul Berkhamsted II 168-10 (47.4) *Mill Hill Village 172-0 (24.4)
04 Aug Berkhamsted II 231-3 (52.0) *Rickmansworth III 179-10 (36.4)
11 Aug Berkhamsted II 226-6 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 157-9 (47.0)
18 Aug Berkhamsted II 124-10 (51.0) *Greenwood Park 125-8 (43.0)
25 Aug Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
01 Sep Northwood Town II 202-8 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 204-3 (43.3)
08 Sep Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Conceded
04 May Leverstock Green III 47-10 (25.5) *Berkhamsted II 51-4 (15.3)
11 May London Colney II 159-8 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 160-9 (37.4)
18 May *Hatch End 145-10 (49.1) Berkhamsted II 148-4 (35.4)
25 May Harpenden Dolphins 110-10 (41.3) *Berkhamsted II 111-1 (23.2)
01 Jun Bovingdon 147-10 (52.1) *Berkhamsted II 118-9 (47.0)
08 Jun Greenwood Park 120-10 (51.4) *Berkhamsted II 122-2 (33.5)
15 Jun *Allenburys 48-3 (19.1) Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 140-8 (49.0) *Berkhamsted II 143-1 (20.2)
29 Jun *Rickmansworth III 52-10 (22.4) Berkhamsted II 57-1 (7.4)
06 Jul Cockfosters III 188-9 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 191-8 (40.0)
13 Jul *Pirton 154-10 (42.5) Berkhamsted II 126-10 (50.0)
20 Jul Broxbourne III 114-10 (37.0) *Berkhamsted II 115-8 (27.0)
27 Jul *Berkhamsted II 125-10 (30.5) Hatfield & Crusaders III 94-10 (39.0)
03 Aug Berkhamsted II 94-4 (33.5) *Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) R
10 Aug Berkhamsted II 220-5 (48.5) *Old Elizabethans II 139-10 (40.2)
17 Aug Berkhamsted II 231-5 (47.3) *Hertford IV 229-7 (52.0)
31 Aug *Knebworth Park IV 107-10 (44.2) Berkhamsted II 110-7 (31.4)
07 Sep *Berkhamsted II 306-4 (35.0) Reed III 208-10 (43.4)
03 May Northampton Exiles II 41-10 (24.1) *Berkhamsted II 45-1 (13.5)
10 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Offley & Stopsley Cancelled
17 May Hatfield Hyde II 100-10 (38.1) *Berkhamsted II 91-10 (40.3)
24 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
31 May Bovingdon 197-10 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 166-7 (47.0)
07 Jun Langleybury III 233-6 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 112-10 (37.5)
14 Jun Berkhamsted II 109-10 (43.0) *Allenburys 113-1 (26.2)
21 Jun *Harpenden IV 230-7 (51.0) Berkhamsted II 234-4 (45.5)
28 Jun *Met Police Bushey II 192-7 (40.0) Berkhamsted II 69-10 (26.1)
05 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 61-10 (33.1) Berkhamsted II 63-1 (16.0)
12 Jul *Berkhamsted II 233-5 (52.0) Dunstable III 144-10 (41.2)
19 Jul *Bushey II 185-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 186-7 (46.5)
26 Jul Northwood Town II 84-10 (26.2) *Berkhamsted II 85-1 (21.2)
02 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 112-3 (28.0) Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) R
09 Aug *Berkhamsted II 168-10 (44.5) Sawbridgeworth III 150-10 (41.0)
16 Aug Broxbourne III 158-10 (43.1) *Berkhamsted II 160-6 (38.0)
23 Aug *Hertford IV 136-10 (40.0) Berkhamsted II 139-9 (43.0)
30 Aug Berkhamsted II 58-10 (16.0) *Hatch End 60-1 (9.3)
06 Sep Reed III 217-10 (51.5) *Berkhamsted II 221-7 (46.0)
09 May Reed III 199-8 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 82-10 (30.4)
16 May Hertford IV 167-10 (49.1) *Berkhamsted II 74-10 (33.2)
23 May *Waltham X Rosedale II 145-10 (49.0) Berkhamsted II 148-8 (29.1)
30 May Potters Bar III 176-10 (46.2) *Berkhamsted II 168-10 (46.5)
06 Jun *Berkhamsted II 300-5 (50.0) Harpenden IV 122-10 (30.0)
13 Jun Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Cancelled
20 Jun Northwood Town II 122-10 (42.2) *Berkhamsted II 123-2 (23.3)
27 Jun St Albans III 202-6 (52.0) *Berkhamsted II 203-2 (41.0)
04 Jul Berkhamsted II 123-10 (44.2) *Langleybury III 76-10 (30.2)
11 Jul *Reed III 175-10 (44.2) Berkhamsted II 178-7 (41.3)
18 Jul Hertford IV 216-10 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 109-10 (25.3)
25 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 76-10 (41.0) *Berkhamsted II 77-2 (18.0)
01 Aug *Potters Bar III 227-3 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 159-10 (43.5)
08 Aug *Harpenden IV 138-10 (46.1) Berkhamsted II 139-2 (28.3)
15 Aug Berkhamsted II 115-10 (36.1) *Great Gaddesden 117-5 (23.1)
22 Aug *Berkhamsted II 180-10 (42.0) Northwood Town II 155-10 (46.4)
29 Aug *Berkhamsted II 161-10 (48.0) St Albans III 97-10 (34.2)
05 Sep Berkhamsted II 160-10 (35.0) *Langleybury III 123-10 (45.5)
07 May Harpenden IV 194-8 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 198-9 (35.5)
14 May *St Albans III 146-10 (40.1) Berkhamsted II 147-5 (25.1)
21 May Langleybury III 164-8 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 121-2 (20.5) R
28 May Hertford IV 95-10 (39.4) *Berkhamsted II 101-3 (20.4)
04 Jun Old Elizabethans II 163-10 (43.3) *Berkhamsted II 48-10 (18.5)
11 Jun *Pirton 158-10 (46.0) Berkhamsted II 135-10 (35.3)
18 Jun Berkhamsted II 172-10 (48.1) *Northwood Town II 105-10 (45.1)
25 Jun Berkhamsted II 245-8 (35.0) *Reed III 137-10 (43.0)
02 Jul Berkhamsted II 204-10 (45.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 99-10 (39.0)
09 Jul Harpenden IV 178-10 (51.0) *Berkhamsted II 179-4 (41.0)
16 Jul *St Albans III 179-8 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 163-10 (44.2)
23 Jul *Langleybury III 128-10 (52.0) Berkhamsted II 129-7 (34.4)
30 Jul Hertford IV 160-10 (50.1) *Berkhamsted II 161-3 (22.5)
06 Aug *Old Elizabethans II 146-10 (37.3) Berkhamsted II 151-3 (30.2)
13 Aug Berkhamsted II 265-9 (50.0) *Pirton 218-9 (50.0)
20 Aug Northwood Town II 128-10 (46.0) *Berkhamsted II 130-3 (15.5)
27 Aug *Reed III 120-10 (40.5) Berkhamsted II 123-6 (20.4)
03 Sep *Berkhamsted II 290-3 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 116-7 (20.0) R
06 May Bushey II 164-5 (28) *Berkhamsted II 163-10 (48)
13 May Tewin 230-10 (48.5) *Berkhamsted II 167-10 (40.5)
20 May Berkhamsted II 257-10 (48) *Knebworth Park III 36-2 (8.3) R
27 May Berkhamsted II 236-10 (42.3) *Weston 172-10 (42.3)
03 Jun Watton-at-Stone 140-10 (40.1) *Berkhamsted II 142-8 (30.2)
10 Jun Berkhamsted II 270-6 (45) *Old Owens II 260-9 (55)
17 Jun *Southgate Adelaide II 187-8 (53) Berkhamsted II 191-6 (30.3)
24 Jun Berkhamsted II 113-10 (35.5) *Totteridge Millhillians III 106-10 (35)
01 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 91-10 (30.1) Berkhamsted II 95-5 (29.4)
08 Jul Berkhamsted II 96-7 (33.1) *Bushey II 91-10 (26)
15 Jul Tewin 229-10 (44.4) *Berkhamsted II 249-8 (53)
22 Jul Knebworth Park III 8-1 (6) *Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Weston 206-10 (52) *Berkhamsted II 25-0 (4) R
05 Aug Watton-at-Stone 139-2 (23) *Berkhamsted II 138-10 (46.2)
12 Aug Old Owens II 233-9 (50) *Berkhamsted II 235-6 (49)
19 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 99-2 (16.1) Berkhamsted II 98-10 (41)
26 Aug Totteridge Millhillians III 124-10 (49.2) *Berkhamsted II 101-10 (36)
02 Sep *Berkhamsted II 295-4 (50) Old Cholmeleians II 107-10 (28.5)
03 May Old Haberdashers v Berkhamsted II
10 May Northchurch II v Berkhamsted II
17 May Old Owens v Berkhamsted II
24 May Baldock v Berkhamsted II
07 Jun Luton Town & Indians II v Berkhamsted II
14 Jun Berkhamsted II v Northwood II
21 Jun Leverstock Green II v Berkhamsted II
28 Jun Bayford & Hertford v Berkhamsted II
05 Jul Knebworth Park III v Berkhamsted II
12 Jul Berkhamsted II v Langleybury II
19 Jul Old Elizabethans v Berkhamsted II
26 Jul Berkhamsted II v Holtwhites Trinibis
02 Aug Sandridge v Berkhamsted II