12 May *Knebworth Park V 190-6 (53.0) Monken Hadley II 129-10 (35.2)
19 May Harpenden IV 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley II Cancelled
02 Jun Monken Hadley II 202-10 (52.4) *Hertingfordbury II 174-10 (42.4)
09 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 148-10 (48.4) Monken Hadley II 150-4 (39.1)
16 Jun Monken Hadley II 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
23 Jun *Monken Hadley II 170-10 (49.1) Baldock II 174-4 (48.4)
30 Jun *Monken Hadley II 228-8 (51.0) Letchworth Garden City V 164-9 (49.0)
07 Jul Southgate Adelaide III 26-0 (7.0) *Monken Hadley II Cancelled
14 Jul Monken Hadley II 92-10 (45.0) *St Albans IV 96-6 (39.4)
21 Jul Wheathampstead III 159-10 (43.1) *Monken Hadley II 110-10 (39.4)
28 Jul Botany Bay III 132-10 (46.1) *Monken Hadley II 134-3 (37.3)
04 Aug Rising Stars 226-10 (49.0) *Monken Hadley II 151-0 (41.0)
11 Aug Wormley III 64-10 (29.0) *Monken Hadley II 65-0 (26.0)
18 Aug Langleybury IV 194-3 (53.0) *Monken Hadley II 107-4 (27.0)
18 May *Monken Hadley II 76-10 (44.0) Ibis 77-5 (23.5)
25 May *Hemel Hempstead Town V 120-9 (52.0) Monken Hadley II 121-5 (27.0)
01 Jun Letchworth Garden City V 146-10 (46.2) *Monken Hadley II 148-0 (40.0)
08 Jun Hoddesdon IV 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley II Cancelled
15 Jun Langleybury IV 160-7 (48.0) *Monken Hadley II 119-10 (32.3)
22 Jun Bushey II 223-5 (52.0) *Monken Hadley II 118-6 (48.0)
29 Jun Monken Hadley II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian III 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Jul Monken Hadley II 134-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide III 103-10 (37.1)
13 Jul Monken Hadley II 146-10 (49.0) *Tewin II 151-5 (42.0)
20 Jul *Hertingfordbury II 238-6 (53.0) Monken Hadley II 123-10 (42.3)
27 Jul *Monken Hadley II 201-8 (53.0) Botany Bay III 117-9 (47.0)
03 Aug Monken Hadley II 109-10 (46.0) *Harpenden IV 110-4 (28.0)
10 Aug Monken Hadley II 140-10 (49.0) *St Albans IV 141-8 (40.0)
17 May Monken Hadley II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City V Cancelled
24 May Thorley II 214-7 (45.1) *Monken Hadley II 182-7 (54.0)
31 May *Monken Hadley II 178-10 (46.0) Shenley Village III 123-10 (36.5)
07 Jun Waltham X Rosedale III 218-6 (53.0) *Monken Hadley II 186-5 (47.0)
14 Jun Radlett V 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley II Conceded
21 Jun *Potters Bar IV 187-9 (53.0) Monken Hadley II 170-9 (47.0)
28 Jun Southgate Adelaide III 256-6 (43.3) *Monken Hadley II 58-10 (25.0)
05 Jul *Botany Bay III 150-10 (38.0) Monken Hadley II 153-8 (60.0)
12 Jul Ibis 250-3 (45.0) *Monken Hadley II 164-10 (52.0)
19 Jul Langleybury IV 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley II 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Jul *Monken Hadley II 146-9 (53.0) Hertingfordbury II 25-1 (7.0) R
02 Aug Monken Hadley II 260-4 (48.0) *Hoddesdon IV 160-8 (52.0)
09 Aug *Tewin II 216-7 (53.0) Monken Hadley II 217-9 (44.4)
15 May Thorley II 165-9 (53.0) *Monken Hadley II 168-3 (36.0)
22 May *Monken Hadley II 177-8 (53.0) Old Albanian III 165-10 (39.0)
29 May *Monken Hadley II 160-8 (53.0) Tewin II 153-8 (47.0)
05 Jun *North Mymms IV 72-10 (38.1) Monken Hadley II 73-3 (17.3)
12 Jun Monken Hadley II 130-10 (38.2) *Letchworth Garden City V 88-10 (36.0)
19 Jun Waltham X Rosedale III 176-10 (44.4) *Monken Hadley II 178-1 (43.5)
26 Jun St Margaretsbury IV 129-10 (39.0) *Monken Hadley II 106-10 (37.3)
03 Jul Met Police Bushey II 110-10 (44.4) *Monken Hadley II 102-10 (45.0)
10 Jul Monken Hadley II 157-9 (48.0) *Sawbridgeworth IV 126-7 (39.0)
17 Jul Leverstock Green III 214-3 (53.0) *Monken Hadley II 165-10 (42.0)
24 Jul *Monken Hadley II 170-10 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone II 172-5 (37.0)
31 Jul *Old Camdenians III 198-10 (47.1) Monken Hadley II 199-8 (47.4)
07 Aug *Potters Bar IV 178-10 (53.0) Monken Hadley II 179-7 (40.0)
14 Aug Monken Hadley II 126-10 (43.0) *Southgate Adelaide III 231-4 (42.0)
21 Aug Ibis 260-7 (53.0) *Monken Hadley II 133-5 (47.0)
14 May Old Owens III 145-7 (53.0) *Monken Hadley II 149-1 (39.0)
21 May Radlett V 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley II Conceded
28 May *Hertford IV 185-4 (51.0) Monken Hadley II 191-4 (31.0)
04 Jun Welwyn Garden City IV 219-8 (53.0) *Monken Hadley II 82-10 (44.0)
11 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale III 204-6 (53.0) Monken Hadley II 205-9 (42.3)
18 Jun Monken Hadley II 175-10 (49.0) *Wormley III 173-10 (45.3)
25 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 185-7 (53.0) *Monken Hadley II 97-10 (38.2)
02 Jul Old Camdenians III 226-10 (44.0) *Monken Hadley II 146-10 (43.2)
09 Jul *Met Police Bushey II 154-10 (50.0) Monken Hadley II 106-10 (42.0)
16 Jul Monken Hadley II 162-10 (48.0) *North Mymms IV 49-10 (29.0)
23 Jul *St Margaretsbury IV 95-10 (38.0) Monken Hadley II 96-10 (17.0)
30 Jul Monken Hadley II 70-0 (24.0) *Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Aug *Monken Hadley II 154-10 (45.3) Hemel Hempstead Town V 97-10 (40.2)
13 Aug Botany Bay III 123-3 (33.0) *Monken Hadley II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug *Monken Hadley II 130-10 (44.4) Old Albanian III 131-1 (29.4)
13 May Old Owens III 126-10 (44.0) *Monken Hadley II 129-6 (29.0)
20 May Monken Hadley II 180-7 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 154-10 (0.0)
27 May Monken Hadley II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
03 Jun Monken Hadley II 99-10 (47.0) *Ware II 100-7 (26.0)
10 Jun Monken Hadley II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley III Conceded
17 Jun Datchworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley II Conceded
24 Jun Waltham X Rosedale III 240-8 (51.4) *Monken Hadley II 69-10 (26.1)
01 Jul *Met Police Bushey III 226-6 (53.0) Monken Hadley II 176-10 (35.0)
08 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 216-5 (52.0) *Monken Hadley II 209-6 (48.0)
15 Jul Monken Hadley II 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury IV 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jul *North Mymms IV 187-10 (50.4) Monken Hadley II 188-3 (47.4)
29 Jul Radlett V 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley II Conceded
05 Aug *Monken Hadley II 173-10 (49.5) Flamstead II 174-2 (25.1)
12 Aug Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley II Conceded
19 Aug Knebworth Park VI 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley II Conceded
26 Aug Monken Hadley II 107-10 (44.0) *Stevenage IV 110-4 (27.0)
02 Sep *Old Camdenians III 165-10 (45.4) Monken Hadley II 166-5 (34.5)
19 Jul *Tewin II 172-7 (47.0) Monken Hadley II 176-5 (39.1)
02 May Flamstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley II Conceded
09 May *Monken Hadley II 136-10 (42.2) Redbourn III 137-1 (18.3)
16 May *Monken Hadley II 214-6 (45.0) Hemel Hempstead Town V 215-8 (45.0)
23 May *Monken Hadley II 131-9 (47.0) Cockfosters IV 135-9 (30.0)
30 May *Leverstock Green IV 133-10 (37.1) Monken Hadley II 134-5 (40.1)
06 Jun *Monken Hadley II 175-7 (47.0) Hitchin III 176-5 (39.3)
13 Jun Parkfield & Headstone III 156-10 (46.4) *Monken Hadley II 116-7 (43.0)
20 Jun *Monken Hadley II 63-10 (37.1) Botany Bay III 67-0 (11.5)
27 Jun Shenley Village IV 103-10 (40.1) *Monken Hadley II 104-3 (23.1)
04 Jul Ware II 214-4 (41.0) *Monken Hadley II 215-9 (48.4)
11 Jul Old Albanian IV 158-9 (47.0) *Monken Hadley II 78-1 (30.0)
18 Jul Tewin II 167-9 (47.0) *Monken Hadley II 93-10 (42.1)
25 Jul *Monken Hadley II 169-5 (47.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 170-4 (27.0)
01 Aug Stevenage IV 240-5 (38.0) *Monken Hadley II 70-5 (26.1)
08 Aug Monken Hadley II 206-8 (47.0) *Old Owens III 93-10 (30.0)
15 Aug Monken Hadley II 123-9 (47.0) *Hatfield III 127-8 (27.0)
22 Aug *Monken Hadley II 114-10 (44.0) Preston III 117-3 (27.0)
29 Aug *Monken Hadley II 107-8 (47.0) Met Police Bushey III 108-2 (25.3)
05 Sep *St Margaretsbury III 253-5 (44.0) Monken Hadley II 223-9 (46.0)
26 May Old Camdenians III v Monken Hadley II
03 May Monken Hadley II v Flamstead II
10 May Potters Bar V v Monken Hadley II
17 May Cockfosters IV v Monken Hadley II
24 May Monken Hadley II v Leverstock Green IV
31 May Northampton Exiles III v Monken Hadley II
07 Jun Monken Hadley II v Botany Bay III
14 Jun Berkhamsted III v Monken Hadley II
21 Jun Letchworth Garden City V v Monken Hadley II
28 Jun Ware II v Monken Hadley II
05 Jul Monken Hadley II v North Mymms IV
12 Jul Hatfield III v Monken Hadley II
26 Jul Hitchin III v Monken Hadley II
02 Aug Monken Hadley II v Watton-at-Stone II