07 May Datchworth 24-0 (11.2) *North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) R
11 May Redbourn 176-9 (52.0) *North Enfield 177-6 (46.4)
18 May North Enfield 134-10 (50.0) *Hatfield 133-10 (47.5)
25 May North Enfield 121-10 (51.4) *Bayford & Hertford 63-10 (30.1)
01 Jun North Enfield 191-8 (52.0) *Holtwhites 126-8 (48.0)
08 Jun North Enfield 169-7 (52.0) *Baldock 133-10 (34.2)
15 Jun North Enfield 168-10 (51.0) *Bushey 165-8 (47.0)
22 Jun North Enfield 122-10 (50.4) *Eggington 124-4 (33.4)
29 Jun North Enfield 127-10 (45.3) *Datchworth 132-1 (37.2)
06 Jul Totteridge 176-10 (51.1) *North Enfield 177-4 (46.3)
13 Jul North Enfield 190-8 (52.0) *Preston 119-10 (38.0)
20 Jul North Enfield 204-5 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 138-10 (34.0)
27 Jul Rickmansworth 179-9 (52.0) *North Enfield 180-9 (39.4)
03 Aug Old Haberdashers 202-10 (50.5) *North Enfield 204-6 (44.4)
10 Aug Northwood Town 172-10 (48.4) *North Enfield 66-10 (31.5)
17 Aug Old Albanian 131-10 (43.3) *North Enfield 119-10 (41.2)
24 Aug Parkfield 222-6 (50.0) *North Enfield 9-0 (2.0) R
31 Aug Old Owens 117-10 (38.4) *North Enfield 98-10 (42.0)
10 May North Enfield 87-2 (21.1) *Boxmoor 0-0 (0.0) R
17 May North Enfield 197-10 (51.2) *Harpenden 133-9 (48.0)
24 May Cottered 219-9 (52.2) *North Enfield 224-4 (46.5)
31 May North Enfield 127-10 (51.4) *Hertford 128-1 (24.0)
07 Jun UCA 191-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 138-10 (35.0)
14 Jun Leverstock Green 188-7 (46.0) *North Enfield 144-10 (44.2)
21 Jun North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley Cancelled
28 Jun Rickmansworth 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
05 Jul North Enfield 136-10 (52.4) *Wormley 114-8 (47.0)
12 Jul North Enfield 116-10 (27.0) *Old Millhillians 117-4 (24.0)
19 Jul Cockfosters 228-5 (50.4) *North Enfield 230-8 (48.2)
26 Jul North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury Cancelled
02 Aug North Enfield 159-9 (53.0) *Dunstable 162-2 (25.0)
09 Aug Wheathampstead 237-5 (53.0) *North Enfield 180-10 (44.0)
16 Aug Hatfield Hyde 162-6 (53.0) *North Enfield 90-10 (37.4)
23 Aug Broxbourne 91-10 (40.0) *North Enfield 92-1 (30.0)
30 Aug North Enfield 81-10 (43.2) *Chorleywood 82-8 (24.3)
02 May Abbots Langley 174-10 (51.0) *North Enfield 175-2 (39.0)
09 May Chorleywood 201-7 (50.0) *North Enfield 127-10 (47.3)
16 May Wormley 88-10 (47.0) *North Enfield 65-10 (43.0)
23 May *Rickmansworth 192-10 (53.0) North Enfield 132-10 (32.1)
30 May North Enfield 180-7 (53.0) *Harpenden 183-4 (44.3)
06 Jun St Margaretsbury 203-9 (51.0) *North Enfield 85-10 (34.2)
13 Jun North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead Cancelled
20 Jun Boxmoor 136-10 (52.2) *North Enfield 86-10 (29.5)
27 Jun North Enfield 58-8 (25.0) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Berkhamsted 231-5 (47.0) *North Enfield 142-6 (53.0)
11 Jul Dunstable 217-7 (50.0) *North Enfield 218-9 (49.5)
18 Jul Cottered 178-10 (53.0) *North Enfield 169-8 (47.0)
25 Jul *Cockfosters 247-5 (45.0) North Enfield 145-9 (55.0)
01 Aug North Enfield 82-10 (51.2) *Old Finchleians 83-0 (24.0)
08 Aug North Enfield 151-9 (53.0) *Hatfield 152-3 (44.0)
15 Aug North Enfield 125-10 (52.2) *Broxbourne 126-8 (42.0)
22 Aug North Enfield 154-10 (47.0) *Leverstock Green 154-10 (52.3)
29 Aug North Enfield 132-10 (37.4) *Old Camdenians 133-3 (24.0)
05 Sep North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Cancelled
06 May Botany Bay 188-4 (48.0) *North Enfield 178-8 (52.0)
13 May North Enfield 150-9 (50.0) *Cockfosters II 53-3 (27.0)
20 May Watford Town II 193-7 (52.0) *North Enfield 195-6 (48.0)
27 May North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Totteridge Cancelled
03 Jun North Enfield 193-8 (53.0) *Baldock 158-10 (42.0)
10 Jun Rickmansworth II 122-10 (36.0) *North Enfield 78-10 (43.0)
17 Jun North Enfield 194-10 (52.3) *Ickleford 195-5 (41.0)
24 Jun Potters Bar II 223-5 (46.0) *North Enfield 205-10 (53.4)
01 Jul St Margaretsbury II 154-10 (53.0) *North Enfield 54-0 (20.0) R
08 Jul Chipperfield II 202-3 (40.0) *North Enfield 185-7 (34.0)
15 Jul North Enfield 130-10 (50.3) *Parkfield 131-3 (38.2)
22 Jul *North Enfield 188-10 (51.3) Datchworth 124-10 (48.0)
29 Jul *North Enfield 108-10 (41.3) Northchurch 109-6 (20.5)
05 Aug North Enfield 81-10 (43.5) *Brimsdown 82-1 (18.4)
12 Aug North Enfield 155-8 (53.0) *Harpenden II 159-3 (40.0)
19 Aug North Enfield 130-7 (53.0) *County Hall 133-6 (46.3)
26 Aug North Enfield 155-4 (42.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 156-5 (32.1)
02 Sep North Enfield 210-8 (51.0) *Old Elizabethans 142-6 (45.0)
09 Sep North Enfield 176-10 (50.1) *Clarendon 177-5 (44.3)
05 May North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth Cancelled
12 May Ickleford 177-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 109-10 (40.3)
19 May *Preston II 169-9 (53.0) North Enfield 98-10 (41.0)
26 May North Enfield 218-6 (53.0) *Brimsdown 219-5 (44.0)
02 Jun Potton Town 240-6 (47.0) *North Enfield 112-10 (38.1)
09 Jun *North Enfield 158-9 (53.0) Old Elizabethans 115-10 (37.4)
16 Jun North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield Cancelled
23 Jun North Enfield 201-9 (53.0) *Hitchin II 164-7 (47.0)
30 Jun North Enfield 198-9 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury II 158-9 (47.0)
07 Jul Chipperfield II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
14 Jul *London Colney 230-2 (50.0) North Enfield 143-9 (50.0)
21 Jul North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
28 Jul North Enfield 121-10 (42.0) *Hertingfordbury 124-7 (42.0)
04 Aug Baldock 83-10 (35.1) *North Enfield 84-6 (38.0)
11 Aug *North Enfield 125-10 (35.0) Potters Bar II 123-10 (35.0)
18 Aug *North Enfield 133-10 (40.0) Clifton 134-4 (37.2)
25 Aug *Watford Town II 243-6 (50.0) North Enfield 190-9 (50.0)
01 Sep *Rickmansworth II 227-10 (49.0) North Enfield 231-8 (47.2)
08 Sep *North Enfield 186-10 (40.3) Sawbridgeworth II 187-5 (49.1)
04 May North Enfield 215-6 (53.0) *Datchworth 64-10 (29.4)
11 May London Colney 130-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 131-7 (42.2)
18 May North Enfield 171-10 (50.3) *Kings Langley II 66-10 (31.4)
25 May North Enfield 150-8 (53.0) *Brimsdown 153-6 (44.0)
01 Jun *Preston II 157-8 (53.0) North Enfield 161-4 (34.2)
08 Jun Wheathampstead II 119-10 (49.5) *North Enfield 122-6 (35.4)
15 Jun North Enfield 173-9 (53.0) *Cheshunt 138-6 (47.0)
22 Jun *Hexton 126-10 (44.2) North Enfield 127-6 (45.3)
29 Jun *Parkfield 58-10 (21.2) North Enfield 62-5 (15.5)
06 Jul Millhillians II 141-10 (50.0) *North Enfield 142-2 (47.0)
13 Jul Hertingfordbury 251-4 (52.0) *North Enfield 75-10 (33.4)
20 Jul *Ickleford 235-8 (53.0) North Enfield 237-3 (43.3)
27 Jul North Enfield 170-10 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 94-10 (36.0)
03 Aug *Radlett III 80-10 (32.2) North Enfield 84-4 (22.4)
10 Aug Old Elizabethans 94-10 (34.3) *North Enfield 96-5 (29.2)
17 Aug Rickmansworth II 152-10 (45.2) *North Enfield 153-9 (52.5)
24 Aug St Margaretsbury II 129-10 (48.0) *North Enfield 130-6 (36.0)
31 Aug *Baldock 153-10 (53.0) North Enfield 103-10 (38.0)
07 Sep Waltham X Rosedale 93-9 (23.4) *North Enfield 86-10 (40.4)
03 May Ickleford 142-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 145-5 (37.2)
10 May North Enfield 154-10 (47.3) *Sawbridgeworth II 156-3 (22.1)
17 May North Enfield 97-10 (48.4) *Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Old Haberdashers 204-6 (53.0) *North Enfield 206-7 (46.0)
31 May Sandridge 131-10 (52.4) *North Enfield 134-7 (39.0)
07 Jun *Old Camdenians 150-10 (52.4) North Enfield 151-7 (45.0)
14 Jun Clarendon 278-3 (50.0) *North Enfield 224-8 (50.0)
21 Jun North Enfield 146-8 (53.0) *Luton Town II 147-5 (35.0)
28 Jun North Enfield 215-6 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 152-10 (33.1)
05 Jul North Enfield 134-10 (51.3) *Potters Bar II 136-6 (39.5)
12 Jul *Langleybury II 214-8 (52.0) North Enfield 171-8 (46.0)
19 Jul North Mymms II 191-10 (50.3) *North Enfield 182-5 (44.2)
26 Jul Boxmoor 177-10 (49.3) *North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug *Clifton 285-4 (53.0) North Enfield 114-7 (47.0)
09 Aug North Enfield 68-10 (26.2) *West Herts II 72-0 (12.3)
16 Aug *North Enfield 200-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 106-10 (42.2)
23 Aug *North Enfield 150-9 (53.0) London Colney 150-8 (47.0)
30 Aug *Totteridge 138-10 (53.0) North Enfield 140-5 (29.4)
06 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale 192-7 (53.0) North Enfield 99-10 (44.3)
01 May North Enfield 204-5 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers 148-8 (47.0)
08 May Rickmansworth 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
15 May North Enfield 204-8 (53.0) *West Herts II 134-7 (47.0)
22 May North Enfield 152-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 76-10 (27.0)
29 May *Clifton 212-9 (52.0) North Enfield 102-7 (48.0)
05 Jun *Hatfield 208-9 (53.0) North Enfield 156-7 (47.0)
12 Jun Old Camdenians 167-10 (42.0) *North Enfield 168-7 (42.4)
19 Jun North Enfield 263-7 (50.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 267-6 (49.1)
26 Jun *Clarendon 233-7 (51.0) North Enfield 106-7 (45.0)
03 Jul *Langleybury II 212-5 (49.0) North Enfield 211-6 (51.0)
10 Jul Datchworth 218-5 (48.0) *North Enfield 59-7 (23.0) R
17 Jul Ickleford 196-6 (53.0) *North Enfield 197-3 (38.0)
24 Jul Wheathampstead 228-10 (52.0) *North Enfield 148-10 (33.5)
31 Jul North Enfield 140-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 86-10 (27.1)
07 Aug North Enfield 163-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 166-6 (0.0)
14 Aug London Colney 130-10 (48.0) *North Enfield 131-3 (47.0)
21 Aug Old Elizabethans 145-10 (45.0) *North Enfield 146-7 (52.0)
28 Aug Totteridge 94-10 (33.0) *North Enfield 97-2 (30.0)
04 Sep Potton Town 140-10 (48.0) *North Enfield 101-10 (41.0)
30 Apr North Mymms II 201-6 (51.0) *North Enfield 202-7 (46.0)
07 May North Enfield 123-10 (50.0) *Hatfield 126-3 (24.0)
14 May *Potton Town 187-8 (53.0) North Enfield 137-10 (39.2)
21 May Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
28 May Old Elizabethans 174-10 (50.0) *North Enfield 87-10 (0.0)
04 Jun North Enfield 161-10 (40.0) *London Colney 141-10 (50.0)
11 Jun North Enfield 130-10 (48.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 135-3 (30.0)
18 Jun West Herts II 189-9 (53.0) *North Enfield 124-7 (47.0)
25 Jun Ampthill Town II 186-9 (53.0) *North Enfield 147-10 (41.2)
02 Jul Langleybury II 130-10 (48.0) *North Enfield 98-10 (37.2)
09 Jul North Enfield 108-10 (47.0) *Baldock 107-10 (37.0)
16 Jul Cheshunt 168-10 (44.5) *North Enfield 170-3 (40.0)
23 Jul Clifton 194-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 147-6 (47.0)
30 Jul Chipperfield 91-4 (21.5) *North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Aug North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered Conceded
13 Aug *Harpenden II 161-6 (36.5) North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug North Enfield 147-10 (50.1) *Redbourn 82-10 (37.5)
27 Aug Datchworth 144-10 (47.2) *North Enfield 133-10 (45.0)
03 Sep *North Enfield 164-10 (50.2) Ickleford 167-7 (46.2)
06 May *North Enfield 185-3 (45.0) Northwood II 89-10 (28.0)
13 May North Enfield 163-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford 130-10 (41.4)
20 May North Enfield 235-5 (53.0) *Bushey 72-10 (22.5)
27 May Shenley Village 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
03 Jun *North Enfield 154-10 (53.0) London Colney 155-2 (35.5)
10 Jun *Potton Town 222-10 (53.0) North Enfield 177-10 (46.0)
17 Jun *Redbourn 178-10 (49.2) North Enfield 182-6 (47.3)
24 Jun *Clifton 140-10 (39.1) North Enfield 120-10 (42.0)
01 Jul *Cheshunt 198-9 (53.0) North Enfield 159-10 (39.4)
08 Jul *Chipperfield 231-7 (53.0) North Enfield 232-6 (44.0)
15 Jul North Mymms II 226-6 (53.0) *North Enfield 182-9 (47.0)
22 Jul *Ickleford 254-5 (53.0) North Enfield 211-10 (45.0)
29 Jul *North Enfield 232-7 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford II 235-7 (39.4)
05 Aug North Enfield 142-10 (41.3) *Old Elizabethans 145-9 (46.3)
12 Aug *North Enfield 175-10 (45.2) Rickmansworth 151-10 (39.4)
19 Aug *North Enfield 164-10 (50.0) Ampthill Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Aug North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury II Cancelled
02 Sep Old Haberdashers 120-10 (30.4) *North Enfield 121-4 (30.0)
09 Sep *North Enfield 230-8 (53.0) County Hall 125-10 (34.5)
17 May Dunstable II 102-10 (41.1) *North Enfield 103-4 (30.0)
02 May Wormley 240-7 (46.5) *North Enfield 145-10 (35.1)
09 May Ampthill Town II 160-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 164-7 (46.2)
16 May North Enfield 206-5 (52.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 160-10 (43.0)
23 May *Harpenden III 258-7 (52.0) North Enfield 187-8 (48.0)
30 May Northampton Exiles 202-9 (53.0) *North Enfield 190-10 (46.4)
06 Jun Baldock 165-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 141-10 (42.1)
13 Jun *West Herts II 106-10 (42.1) North Enfield 108-4 (30.0)
20 Jun Radlett III 148-10 (42.5) *North Enfield 149-5 (37.5)
27 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon II 194-10 (51.2) *North Enfield 85-3 (14.4) R
04 Jul North Enfield 227-4 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide 228-7 (46.2)
11 Jul North Enfield 232-8 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury 179-6 (47.0)
18 Jul *North Enfield 190-8 (53.0) Hertford II 123-10 (45.0)
25 Jul Langleybury II 133-10 (42.1) *North Enfield 137-7 (27.4)
01 Aug Hatfield Hyde 169-10 (49.4) *North Enfield 173-4 (35.1)
08 Aug Dunstable II 98-10 (42.0) *North Enfield 99-3 (21.0)
15 Aug North Enfield 125-10 (47.0) *Potton Town 126-9 (48.0)
22 Aug North Enfield 246-7 (52.0) *Hoddesdon II 147-10 (34.2)
29 Aug Watton-at-Stone 251-9 (52.3) *North Enfield 254-8 (47.0)
05 Sep *Cockfosters II 251-10 (50.1) North Enfield 247-10 (48.2)
01 May North Enfield 269-7 (53.0) *Wormley 135-10 (33.3)
08 May Ampthill Town II 121-10 (28.2) *North Enfield 122-5 (31.1)
15 May North Enfield 204-10 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 164-6 (42.0)
22 May Old Owens 157-10 (43.3) *North Enfield 158-5 (47.0)
29 May Wheathampstead 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
05 Jun Clifton 157-10 (38.2) *North Enfield 161-7 (36.3)
12 Jun Sawbridgeworth II 221-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 196-10 (45.2)
19 Jun Dunstable II 243-7 (51.0) *North Enfield 245-2 (43.0)
26 Jun Met Police Bushey 265-9 (53.0) *North Enfield 185-10 (39.0)
03 Jul *North Enfield 212-4 (50.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 193-9 (50.0)
10 Jul *Watton-at-Stone 183-10 (39.5) North Enfield 184-9 (44.2)
17 Jul *North Enfield 161-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 162-6 (42.0)
24 Jul *Baldock 153-10 (49.2) North Enfield 150-10 (49.4)
31 Jul *Radlett III 172-10 (51.0) North Enfield 174-5 (44.3)
07 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 178-10 (44.3) North Enfield 182-2 (44.5)
14 Aug Potton Town 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
21 Aug *Hertford II 146-10 (47.1) North Enfield 147-7 (44.4)
28 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 189-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 51-2 (25.4) R
04 Sep North Enfield 189-9 (53.0) *Cockfosters II 190-8 (44.3)
30 Apr North Enfield 231-10 (48.5) *Hertingfordbury 90-10 (25.0)
07 May Southgate Adelaide 245-9 (53.0) *North Enfield 137-10 (44.0)
14 May *North Enfield 138-10 (49.1) Holtwhites Trinibis 142-6 (30.1)
21 May *North Enfield 205-8 (53.0) London Colney 203-10 (47.0)
28 May Potters Bar II 215-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 107-7 (47.0)
04 Jun *North Enfield 203-6 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians II 204-8 (45.3)
11 Jun *North Enfield 108-10 (37.2) Letchworth Garden City II 111-5 (26.3)
18 Jun Old Albanian 193-9 (50.0) *North Enfield 5-0 (2.5) R
25 Jun North Enfield 158-9 (53.0) *Eversholt 135-8 (47.0)
02 Jul North Enfield 193-8 (53.0) *Wheathampstead 158-8 (47.0)
09 Jul Harpenden III 143-9 (46.0) *North Enfield 144-1 (28.4)
16 Jul North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley Cancelled
23 Jul North Enfield 117-10 (40.0) *Hatfield 90-10 (32.2)
30 Jul *Northampton Exiles 165-10 (49.2) North Enfield 148-9 (49.0)
06 Aug *Bishop's Stortford II 173-8 (53.0) North Enfield 145-10 (44.1)
13 Aug North Enfield 150-9 (53.0) *Stevenage II 151-9 (46.5)
20 Aug *Met Police Bushey 183-8 (41.0) North Enfield 96-10 (30.4)
27 Aug Rickmansworth 124-10 (47.1) *North Enfield 125-3 (32.4)
03 Sep *North Enfield 147-10 (37.3) Northchurch 150-2 (28.3)
05 May St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
12 May North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
19 May North Enfield 132-10 (51.5) *Botany Bay 134-3 (38.0)
26 May Met Police Bushey 213-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 169-5 (47.0)
02 Jun *North Enfield 87-10 (35.1) Ickleford 88-4 (17.2)
09 Jun North Enfield 161-7 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 61-10 (29.2)
16 Jun *Totteridge Millhillians II 163-10 (48.5) North Enfield 164-3 (46.2)
23 Jun *Rickmansworth 191-9 (53.0) North Enfield 194-6 (37.4)
30 Jun North Enfield 145-10 (51.1) *Old Albanian 127-10 (42.3)
07 Jul North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt Cancelled
14 Jul North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
21 Jul Baldock 179-10 (49.5) *North Enfield 88-10 (39.5)
28 Jul *Hertingfordbury 160-10 (51.4) North Enfield 162-6 (32.3)
04 Aug *North Enfield 229-9 (50.0) Old Owens 232-4 (46.1)
11 Aug Northampton Exiles 142-10 (53.0) *North Enfield 143-4 (35.3)
18 Aug *Stevenage II 175-8 (53.0) North Enfield 177-7 (45.5)
25 Aug North Enfield 154-10 (48.4) *Bishop's Stortford II 158-7 (43.0)
01 Sep *Redbourn 204-7 (53.0) North Enfield 205-9 (46.4)
08 Sep *Wheathampstead 164-10 (52.4) North Enfield 166-7 (41.0)
04 May *Waltham X Rosedale 176-9 (47.0) North Enfield 162-10 (33.2)
11 May *North Enfield 217-10 (47.1) Southgate Adelaide 132-2 (33.0)
18 May *Chipperfield Clarendon 156-10 (49.4) North Enfield 157-5 (47.0)
25 May *North Enfield 141-10 (32.2) Met Police Bushey 142-9 (61.3)
01 Jun *North Enfield 164-10 (50.3) Letchworth Garden City II 141-8 (49.0)
08 Jun *North Enfield 215-8 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians II 187-10 (44.3)
15 Jun *North Enfield 167-4 (34.3) Knebworth Park II 157-10 (40.5)
22 Jun Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
29 Jun North Enfield 181-10 (45.0) *Eversholt 103-10 (36.5)
06 Jul *North Mymms II 213-7 (53.0) North Enfield 217-6 (44.3)
13 Jul *North Enfield 205-10 (50.5) Hatfield Hyde 208-7 (48.5)
20 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 134-10 (42.3) North Enfield 127-10 (49.4)
27 Jul North Enfield 34-9 (19.5) *Old Owens 35-0 (5.1)
03 Aug North Enfield 155-10 (50.4) *Old Albanian 123-10 (30.1)
10 Aug *North Enfield 248-5 (53.0) Harpenden II 217-8 (47.0)
17 Aug *Stevenage II 143-10 (48.5) North Enfield 147-2 (27.0)
24 Aug Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
31 Aug North Enfield 195-10 (50.2) *Redbourn 196-8 (49.0)
07 Sep *North Enfield 209-10 (47.3) Ickleford 211-6 (44.5)
03 May North Enfield 160-8 (53.0) *Bushey 119-10 (38.3)
10 May North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town Cancelled
17 May *Potters Bar II 133-7 (53.0) North Enfield 137-6 (41.2)
24 May North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford II Cancelled
31 May Stevenage II 170-6 (53.0) *North Enfield 78-10 (27.0)
07 Jun North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
14 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 104-10 (41.2) *North Enfield 105-4 (22.1)
21 Jun Old Elizabethans 254-9 (53.0) *North Enfield 233-6 (47.0)
28 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 69-10 (31.2) *North Enfield 70-3 (14.0)
05 Jul North Enfield 194-6 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 142-10 (42.1)
12 Jul Knebworth Park II 186-7 (53.0) *North Enfield 187-7 (43.2)
19 Jul Letchworth Garden City II 170-9 (53.0) *North Enfield 144-10 (44.5)
26 Jul *North Mymms II 131-10 (36.5) North Enfield 117-10 (38.5)
02 Aug Totteridge Millhillians II 131-10 (45.2) *North Enfield 135-4 (36.5)
09 Aug North Enfield 198-10 (48.0) *Harpenden II 199-5 (36.0)
16 Aug Potton Town 236-7 (47.3) *North Enfield 173-10 (40.0)
23 Aug *North Enfield 264-6 (50.0) Eversholt 176-10 (41.2)
30 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon 250-7 (53.0) *North Enfield 148-8 (47.0)
06 Sep *North Enfield 218-10 (49.2) Southgate Adelaide 153-10 (41.3)
09 May Hertford II 279-6 (50.0) *North Enfield 112-10 (35.1)
16 May Redbourn 207-10 (50.0) *North Enfield 164-10 (44.0)
23 May *North Enfield 150-10 (39.1) Chipperfield Clarendon 141-10 (41.1)
30 May North Enfield 202-9 (50.0) *Old Elizabethans 178-10 (46.4)
06 Jun *North Enfield 255-3 (50.0) Baldock 145-10 (29.3)
13 Jun Knebworth Park II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
20 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 184-10 (52.3) North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Wheathampstead 180-10 (50.2) North Enfield 173-10 (42.4)
04 Jul *Allenburys & County Hall 155-10 (51.2) North Enfield 156-4 (39.5)
11 Jul *Hertford II 146-10 (51.1) North Enfield 148-5 (30.3)
18 Jul Redbourn 144-10 (51.2) *North Enfield 145-5 (41.0)
25 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon 222-7 (53.0) *North Enfield 137-10 (33.3)
01 Aug North Enfield 216-5 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans 104-10 (25.3)
08 Aug *North Enfield 200-7 (53.0) Baldock 96-10 (30.1)
15 Aug North Enfield 248-6 (50.0) *Knebworth Park II 182-7 (50.0)
22 Aug *North Enfield 107-10 (31.2) Hatfield Hyde 108-8 (45.0)
29 Aug *Wheathampstead 144-10 (40.1) North Enfield 145-2 (23.5)
05 Sep Allenburys & County Hall 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
07 May Bushey 203-9 (48.0) *North Enfield 96-10 (30.0)
14 May *St Albans 237-10 (49.0) North Enfield 143-10 (39.4)
21 May Cockfosters 190-8 (50.0) *North Enfield 191-4 (41.3)
28 May North Enfield 238-6 (50.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 199-10 (48.0)
04 Jun Eversholt 241-6 (50.0) *North Enfield 162-10 (41.1)
11 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town II 173-7 (53.0) North Enfield 177-5 (46.1)
18 Jun *Welwyn Garden City II 162-9 (53.0) North Enfield 164-8 (45.5)
25 Jun Potton Town 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
02 Jul North Enfield 137-10 (51.1) *Allenburys & County Hall 138-4 (41.2)
09 Jul Bushey 228-10 (49.4) *North Enfield 191-10 (48.3)
16 Jul North Enfield 219-7 (53.0) *St Albans 190-10 (45.1)
23 Jul *North Enfield 155-10 (42.4) Cockfosters 156-3 (36.2)
30 Jul Bishop's Stortford II 245-6 (53.0) *North Enfield 179-6 (47.0)
06 Aug *Eversholt 180-9 (53.0) North Enfield 181-9 (46.1)
13 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town II 204-10 (50.0) *North Enfield 132-10 (42.1)
20 Aug *North Enfield 195-9 (49.0) Welwyn Garden City II 196-2 (36.2)
27 Aug North Enfield 186-10 (47.5) *Potton Town 190-2 (40.2)
03 Sep Allenburys & County Hall 231-8 (50.0) *North Enfield 51-0 (10.0) R
06 May Redbourn 279-10 (49.4) *North Enfield 300-7 (50)
13 May Southgate Compton 220-9 (50) *North Enfield 222-6 (49.3)
20 May *Datchworth 107-8 (24.1) North Enfield 106-10 (27.3)
27 May North Enfield 185-10 (46.1) *Old Finchleians 187-4 (40.4)
03 Jun Letchworth Garden City II 269-10 (48.1) *North Enfield 92-10 (29.4)
10 Jun *Met Police Bushey 160-4 (46) North Enfield 157-10 (45.2)
17 Jun *North Enfield 193-7 (47) Knebworth Park II 220-7 (53)
24 Jun *Hertford II 139-10 (37.1) North Enfield 239-8 (53)
01 Jul Northchurch 251-10 (48.2) *North Enfield 213-10 (48.4)
08 Jul *North Enfield 176-8 (47) Redbourn 172-10 (48.1)
15 Jul North Enfield 220-6 (53) *Southgate Compton 215-10 (46.4)
22 Jul Datchworth 0-0 (0) North Enfield Cancelled
29 Jul Old Finchleians 54-10 (33.2) *North Enfield 43-3 (8) R
05 Aug North Enfield 127-10 (41.1) *Letchworth Garden City II 131-3 (37.2)
12 Aug Met Police Bushey 207-10 (48.3) *North Enfield 110-10 (30.3)
19 Aug Knebworth Park II 77-4 (25) *North Enfield 76-10 (19.4)
26 Aug Hertford II 276-8 (50) *North Enfield 218-6 (50)
02 Sep Northchurch 216-5 (48.2) *North Enfield 213-10 (50)
01 May North Enfield v Sandridge
08 May Flitwick v North Enfield
15 May Reed v North Enfield
22 May Old Haberdashers v North Enfield
29 May Bushey v North Enfield
05 Jun Braughing v North Enfield
12 Jun Datchworth v North Enfield
19 Jun Boxmoor v North Enfield
26 Jun UCA v North Enfield
03 Jul Northwood Town v North Enfield
10 Jul Northampton Exiles v North Enfield
17 Jul North Enfield v Kings Langley
24 Jul North Enfield v Bayford & Hertford
31 Jul Ampthill Town v North Enfield
07 Aug Preston v North Enfield
14 Aug North Enfield v Redbourn
21 Aug Hatfield Hyde v North Enfield
28 Aug Eversholt v North Enfield
04 Sep Baldock v North Enfield
03 May Eversholt v North Enfield
10 May Totteridge Millhillians II v North Enfield
24 May Hemel Hempstead Town II v North Enfield
31 May North Enfield v Waltham X Rosedale
07 Jun Cavendish v North Enfield
14 Jun North Enfield v Clifton
21 Jun Wheathampstead v North Enfield
28 Jun North Enfield v London Colney
05 Jul North Enfield v St Albans II
12 Jul Bishop's Stortford II v North Enfield
19 Jul Letchworth Garden City II v North Enfield
26 Jul Harpenden II v North Enfield
02 Aug Shenley Village v North Enfield