07 May Datchworth II 171-8 (51.5) *North Enfield II 158-7 (42.0)
11 May Redbourn II 193-7 (52.0) *North Enfield II 123-8 (48.0)
18 May Hatfield Hyde II 116-9 (44.4) *North Enfield II 122-5 (51.5)
25 May Bayford & Hertford II 37-10 (35.3) *North Enfield II 40-3 (15.0)
01 Jun North Enfield II 197-7 (52.0) *Holtwhites II 84-10 (32.3)
08 Jun North Enfield II 94-10 (46.0) *Kings Langley II 95-5 (31.5)
15 Jun North Enfield II 212-3 (51.0) *Bushey II 121-7 (49.0)
22 Jun Eggington II 65-10 (29.1) *North Enfield II 66-3 (21.0)
29 Jun North Enfield II 83-10 (41.5) *Datchworth II 85-4 (34.1)
06 Jul North Enfield II 182-6 (48.0) *Totteridge II 135-7 (46.0)
13 Jul Ickleford II 146-9 (52.0) *North Enfield II 149-1 (27.5)
20 Jul North Enfield II 158-9 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 121-7 (48.0)
27 Jul North Enfield II 105-10 (37.4) *Rickmansworth II 103-10 (48.5)
03 Aug Radlett IV 205-7 (51.3) *North Enfield II 126-9 (48.0)
10 Aug Northwood Town II 146-10 (51.2) *North Enfield II 126-8 (48.0)
17 Aug Old Albanian II 149-10 (45.0) *North Enfield II 128-10 (40.1)
24 Aug North Enfield II 136-10 (48.4) *Parkfield II 25-1 (9.5) R
31 Aug Old Owens II 83-10 (46.0) *North Enfield II 84-3 (22.0)
10 May North Enfield II 118-9 (50.0) *Kings Langley II 119-6 (43.0)
17 May Bushey II 160-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 149-10 (44.1)
24 May Eggington II 131-10 (42.5) *North Enfield II 132-1 (42.3)
31 May North Enfield II 270-5 (45.1) *Datchworth II 212-3 (54.0)
07 Jun Preston II 195-3 (53.0) *North Enfield II 126-10 (43.0)
14 Jun Ickleford II 167-9 (53.0) *North Enfield II 129-9 (47.0)
21 Jun Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
28 Jun North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth II Cancelled
05 Jul Wormley II 88-10 (50.0) *North Enfield II 89-2 (28.0)
12 Jul Northwood Town II 205-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 175-8 (47.0)
19 Jul Old Albanian II 86-10 (45.1) *North Enfield II 87-6 (36.4)
26 Jul Parkfield II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
02 Aug Old Owens II 74-10 (41.0) *North Enfield II 75-3 (37.3)
09 Aug Old Camdenians II 186-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 138-10 (44.2)
16 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 126-10 (43.4) *North Enfield II 128-4 (33.2)
23 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 219-5 (53.0) *North Enfield II 197-9 (47.0)
30 Aug Old Haberdashers II 208-6 (51.0) *North Enfield II 143-8 (49.0)
02 May North Enfield II 50-10 (35.3) *Abbots Langley II 51-1 (18.5)
09 May North Enfield II 90-10 (44.4) *Datchworth II 91-5 (55.0)
16 May North Enfield II 200-6 (53.0) *Wormley II 140-8 (47.0)
23 May Rickmansworth II 164-6 (53.0) *North Enfield II 84-9 (47.0)
30 May *Northwood Town II 93-10 (45.0) North Enfield II 96-1 (17.3)
06 Jun North Enfield II 150-7 (52.0) *Redbourn II 151-2 (40.0)
13 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
20 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 171-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 172-5 (47.0)
27 Jun *North Enfield II 125-7 (46.0) Old Albanian II 82-10 (27.4)
04 Jul *North Enfield II 164-8 (53.0) Preston II 166-5 (45.1)
11 Jul North Enfield II 146-10 (50.0) *Ickleford II 119-9 (50.0)
18 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 214-5 (53.0) North Enfield II 215-6 (44.3)
25 Jul North Enfield II 127-10 (50.0) *Eversholt II 129-3 (27.1)
01 Aug North Enfield II 101-9 (42.0) *Old Owens II 102-6 (34.4)
08 Aug Northwood II 227-7 (38.0) *North Enfield II 147-10 (48.0)
15 Aug Ampthill Town II 200-10 (46.0) *North Enfield II 203-5 (52.0)
22 Aug Reed II 202-9 (53.0) *North Enfield II 153-7 (47.0)
29 Aug North Enfield II 146-9 (49.0) *Old Haberdashers II 147-5 (42.0)
05 Sep Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
06 May North Enfield II 99-10 (48.0) *Botany Bay II 100-4 (35.0)
13 May Southgate Compton II 111-10 (48.0) *North Enfield II 96-7 (30.0)
20 May *Hatfield Hyde II 154-6 (50.0) North Enfield II 155-8 (43.0)
27 May Letchworth Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
03 Jun Allenburys 159-10 (50.1) *North Enfield II 162-6 (44.1)
10 Jun Sandridge II 206-3 (53.0) *North Enfield II 132-7 (47.0)
17 Jun *Ickleford II 173-9 (53.0) North Enfield II 176-4 (41.3)
24 Jun Reed II 230-7 (53.0) *North Enfield II 130-8 (47.0)
01 Jul Langleybury III 156-7 (53.0) *North Enfield II 151-10 (42.0)
08 Jul Hertford III 172-6 (43.0) *North Enfield II 89-9 (41.0)
15 Jul Parkfield II 159-9 (53.0) *North Enfield II 163-6 (44.0)
22 Jul *Knebworth Park III 170-9 (53.0) North Enfield II 172-5 (46.4)
29 Jul Wormley II 105-10 (48.0) *North Enfield II 109-3 (39.2)
05 Aug *North Enfield II 65-10 (31.0) UCA II 66-1 (15.0)
12 Aug *Northwood Town II 247-8 (48.0) North Enfield II 180-8 (52.0)
19 Aug North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Conceded
26 Aug North Enfield II 115-10 (50.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 116-7 (45.3)
02 Sep Bayford & Hertford II 151-10 (48.0) *North Enfield II 155-6 (39.0)
09 Sep Stevenage III 198-9 (53.0) *North Enfield II 144-8 (47.0)
05 May Hatfield Hyde II 77-10 (32.0) *North Enfield II 78-5 (31.0)
12 May North Enfield II 179-5 (53.0) *Ickleford II 117-7 (47.0)
19 May North Enfield II 132-8 (53.0) *Stevenage III 128-10 (45.0)
26 May *Southgate Adelaide II 164-9 (53.0) North Enfield II 132-7 (47.0)
02 Jun North Enfield II 194-8 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 176-10 (43.0)
09 Jun Letchworth Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Conceded
16 Jun Parkfield II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
23 Jun St Albans III 118-10 (45.2) *North Enfield II 118-10 (40.5)
30 Jun North Enfield II 180-4 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 183-8 (44.0)
07 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 214-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 216-7 (45.4)
14 Jul London Colney II 206-6 (53.0) *North Enfield II 148-10 (41.2)
21 Jul *Shenley Village 163-10 (53.0) North Enfield II 94-10 (32.4)
28 Jul *Flitwick II 182-10 (51.1) North Enfield II 102-6 (48.0)
04 Aug North Enfield II 220-5 (50.0) *Wormley II 74-2 (14.4) R
11 Aug Southgate Compton II 145-10 (51.2) *North Enfield II 105-10 (31.1)
18 Aug North Enfield II 248-2 (51.0) *Old Haberdashers II 151-5 (32.0)
25 Aug Langleybury III 242-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 170-10 (29.0)
01 Sep Reed II 224-3 (43.5) *North Enfield II 109-10 (45.0)
08 Sep North Enfield II 226-6 (53.0) *Knebworth Park III 206-10 (46.3)
04 May Southgate Compton II 86-10 (37.2) *North Enfield II 87-4 (23.2)
11 May London Colney II 154-10 (52.0) *North Enfield II 110-10 (35.0)
18 May Northampton Exiles II 176-5 (53.0) *North Enfield II 178-2 (41.5)
25 May North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans III Cancelled
01 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 194-5 (53.0) *North Enfield II 120-10 (41.0)
08 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 190-10 (53.0) *North Enfield II 134-10 (44.0)
15 Jun North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City III Conceded
22 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 189-6 (53.0) *North Enfield II 148-10 (39.5)
29 Jun Old Haberdashers II 196-10 (51.2) *North Enfield II 198-4 (42.1)
06 Jul Sandridge II 106-10 (42.4) *North Enfield II 78-10 (39.4)
13 Jul Potters Bar III 201-7 (51.0) *North Enfield II 78-10 (24.1)
20 Jul North Enfield II 210-7 (53.0) *Ickleford II 211-0 (43.0)
27 Jul North Enfield II 203-4 (53.0) *Graveley 207-7 (42.0)
03 Aug Wormley II 124-10 (40.0) *North Enfield II 125-6 (43.3)
10 Aug County Hall II 136-10 (38.0) *North Enfield II 87-10 (55.0)
17 Aug *North Enfield II 166-9 (53.0) Cavendish 168-4 (34.4)
24 Aug Reed II 210-7 (52.0) *North Enfield II 197-10 (46.0)
31 Aug North Enfield II 159-10 (47.4) *Redbourn II 139-10 (30.0)
07 Sep North Enfield II 159-10 (43.0) *Shenley Village 160-3 (47.0)
03 May Ickleford II 51-10 (29.0) *North Enfield II 52-2 (20.1)
10 May *Northampton Exiles II 128-10 (46.0) North Enfield II 130-3 (36.1)
17 May County Hall II 178-6 (53.0) *North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Old Haberdashers II 214-6 (53.0) *North Enfield II 44-10 (21.5)
31 May *Sandridge II 186-10 (49.5) North Enfield II 130-10 (41.3)
07 Jun North Enfield II 142-10 (38.5) *Hoddesdon III 145-7 (60.0)
14 Jun North Enfield II 210-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 113-10 (40.0)
21 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 205-7 (53.0) *North Enfield II 174-9 (47.0)
28 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 129-10 (51.0) *North Enfield II 130-7 (30.0)
05 Jul *North Enfield II 174-7 (53.0) Redbourn II 125-10 (42.1)
12 Jul *North Enfield II 177-10 (50.3) Welwyn Garden City III 138-10 (38.4)
19 Jul North Enfield II 136-10 (40.0) *St Albans West Indian 137-3 (29.0)
26 Jul *Reed II 221-3 (47.0) North Enfield II 172-10 (51.4)
02 Aug *North Enfield II 176-10 (0.0) Wormley II 166-9 (0.0)
09 Aug *Potters Bar III 177-10 (46.2) North Enfield II 93-10 (27.0)
16 Aug *North Enfield II 268-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 155-10 (40.0)
23 Aug *North Enfield II 204-8 (53.0) London Colney II 205-2 (36.5)
30 Aug North Enfield II 141-10 (45.0) *Totteridge II 145-2 (31.1)
06 Sep North Enfield II 230-5 (50.0) *Monken Hadley 163-9 (37.2)
01 May Old Haberdashers II 174-10 (50.0) *North Enfield II 77-10 (30.0)
08 May North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor II Cancelled
15 May *North Enfield II 186-6 (53.0) Potters Bar III 101-10 (44.0)
22 May Northwood Town II 68-10 (31.5) *North Enfield II 70-5 (21.2)
29 May Stevenage III 100-10 (45.0) *North Enfield II 102-7 (36.1)
05 Jun North Enfield II 208-8 (53.0) *Wormley II 161-6 (47.0)
12 Jun *Redbourn II 222-8 (53.0) North Enfield II 161-9 (47.0)
19 Jun Sandridge II 138-10 (40.0) *North Enfield II 139-6 (40.0)
26 Jun North Enfield II 109-10 (44.2) *Northchurch II 115-2 (24.0)
03 Jul *Allenburys 162-8 (53.0) North Enfield II 163-3 (39.0)
10 Jul *Hoddesdon III 34-6 (20.1) North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) R
17 Jul Welwyn Garden City III 139-10 (44.0) *North Enfield II 83-10 (34.0)
24 Jul *North Enfield II 227-8 (53.0) Watford Town II 230-2 (34.2)
31 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 201-7 (53.0) North Enfield II 194-8 (47.0)
07 Aug *North Enfield II 273-4 (50.0) County Hall II 229-5 (50.0)
14 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 190-10 (53.0) North Enfield II 191-2 (42.2)
21 Aug London Colney II 134-10 (51.0) *North Enfield II 139-4 (43.0)
28 Aug North Enfield II 212-3 (40.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 125-10 (53.0)
04 Sep Bayford & Hertford II 115-10 (32.4) *North Enfield II 116-4 (23.2)
30 Apr Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
07 May North Enfield II 228-4 (50.0) *Broxbourne II 186-9 (50.0)
14 May *Old Cholmeleians 173-7 (53.0) North Enfield II 141-10 (43.2)
21 May North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
28 May *North Enfield II 92-10 (47.2) Flitwick II 93-1 (18.0)
11 Jun *Northchurch II 212-9 (51.0) North Enfield II 151-5 (49.0)
18 Jun *Totteridge II 205-10 (39.0) North Enfield II 116-10 (34.2)
25 Jun Watford Town II 250-6 (51.0) *North Enfield II 251-6 (47.2)
02 Jul Hitchin II 205-6 (53.0) *North Enfield II 113-10 (33.0)
09 Jul Rickmansworth II 189-9 (53.0) *North Enfield II 190-6 (46.2)
16 Jul North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Conceded
23 Jul St Albans III 255-9 (40.3) *North Enfield II 256-2 (44.1)
30 Jul North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Graveley Cancelled
06 Aug North Enfield II 207-4 (53.0) *Chipperfield II 63-10 (25.4)
13 Aug *Reed II 209-6 (53.0) North Enfield II 166-10 (41.3)
20 Aug *Leverstock Green II 152-10 (44.5) North Enfield II 110-10 (45.4)
27 Aug *North Enfield II 101-10 (31.3) Elstree 104-3 (9.4)
03 Sep North Enfield II 105-10 (34.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 108-0 (13.0)
06 May Ware 226-6 (53.0) *North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Hoddesdon III 203-9 (53.0) *North Enfield II 86-10 (35.0)
20 May North Enfield II 132-5 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 133-5 (44.2)
27 May North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
03 Jun North Enfield II 70-10 (39.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 71-0 (20.3)
10 Jun Flitwick II 253-3 (41.0) *North Enfield II 111-10 (41.0)
17 Jun North Enfield II 106-10 (43.3) *St Albans III 110-4 (32.5)
24 Jun Old Cholmeleians 211-9 (53.0) *North Enfield II 147-10 (44.5)
01 Jul *North Enfield II 64-10 (25.3) Northchurch II 65-2 (10.0)
08 Jul *North Enfield II 203-7 (53.0) Broxbourne II 207-5 (40.1)
15 Jul North Enfield II 158-10 (45.2) *Graveley 159-2 (34.2)
22 Jul Elstree 133-10 (33.3) *North Enfield II 134-2 (26.1)
29 Jul *Tewin 221-7 (53.0) North Enfield II 197-10 (46.2)
05 Aug Reed II 267-4 (53.0) *North Enfield II 252-8 (47.0)
12 Aug *North Enfield II 147-9 (52.5) Holtwhites Trinibis II 148-4 (35.1)
19 Aug North Enfield II 148-10 (45.0) *Old Finchleians II 149-8 (51.0)
26 Aug North Enfield II 97-9 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 98-2 (29.0)
02 Sep Watford Town II 234-6 (40.0) *North Enfield II 66-10 (23.0)
09 Sep North Enfield II 121-10 (51.4) *Eversholt II 124-3 (25.2)
21 Jun Knebworth Park IV 194-8 (52.0) *North Enfield II 195-8 (47.5)
02 May North Enfield II 70-10 (39.1) *Parkfield & Headstone II 74-5 (21.2)
09 May *North Enfield II 88-10 (29.4) Datchworth II 89-3 (16.4)
16 May North Enfield II 142-10 (44.2) *Greenwood Park 135-10 (47.4)
23 May *Offley & Stopsley 192-8 (53.0) North Enfield II 112-10 (29.1)
30 May Northampton Exiles II 140-9 (53.0) *North Enfield II 90-10 (38.0)
06 Jun North Enfield II 194-10 (45.0) *North Mymms III 97-10 (40.2)
13 Jun *Baldock II 157-10 (52.2) North Enfield II 158-5 (41.0)
20 Jun *North Enfield II 250-7 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians III 223-8 (50.0)
27 Jun *Hatch End II 251-7 (50.0) North Enfield II 65-3 (14.0) R
04 Jul *North Enfield II 204-8 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 203-8 (47.0)
11 Jul North Enfield II 152-10 (45.0) *Broxbourne III 153-6 (42.0)
18 Jul *North Enfield II 100-10 (44.1) Bayford & Hertford II 101-1 (29.0)
25 Jul Old Camdenians II 156-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 148-10 (46.4)
01 Aug North Enfield II 222-4 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 83-1 (22.1) R
08 Aug Potters Bar IV 203-6 (51.0) *North Enfield II 181-8 (49.0)
15 Aug North Enfield II 245-6 (49.0) *Monken Hadley 141-7 (51.0)
22 Aug Rickmansworth III 202-10 (49.1) *North Enfield II 203-6 (49.5)
29 Aug Leverstock Green III 166-6 (53.0) *North Enfield II 168-5 (37.4)
05 Sep *Sandridge II 78-10 (37.3) North Enfield II 79-1 (16.3)
01 May North Enfield II 149-10 (39.4) *Codicote 153-1 (30.2)
08 May Old Haberdashers II 187-5 (47.2) *North Enfield II 190-7 (40.3)
15 May *North Enfield II 187-10 (48.0) Hoddesdon III 163-10 (52.0)
22 May *North Mymms III 180-5 (53.0) North Enfield II 181-7 (46.1)
29 May North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar IV Cancelled
05 Jun Greenwood Park 150-10 (50.2) *North Enfield II 152-3 (34.5)
12 Jun Elstree 147-10 (47.2) *North Enfield II 150-2 (29.0)
19 Jun *Met Police Bushey II 246-7 (53.0) North Enfield II 132-7 (47.0)
26 Jun North Enfield II 159-10 (45.1) *Letchworth Garden City IV 162-7 (48.0)
03 Jul North Enfield II 183-10 (47.1) *Rickmansworth III 75-10 (21.4)
10 Jul *Old Camdenians II 210-10 (47.1) North Enfield II 88-10 (36.4)
17 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 162-10 (49.1) *North Enfield II 164-5 (39.5)
24 Jul *North Enfield II 221-10 (51.0) Leverstock Green III 201-7 (49.0)
31 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 204-10 (50.0) *North Enfield II 178-10 (44.2)
07 Aug North Enfield II 176-2 (38.0) *Broxbourne III 177-2 (31.4)
14 Aug North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley Cancelled
21 Aug Allenburys 139-10 (50.4) *North Enfield II 79-10 (36.2)
28 Aug North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Conceded
04 Sep Parkfield & Headstone II 158-10 (51.4) *North Enfield II 159-8 (42.1)
30 Apr *Stevenage III 217-7 (53.0) North Enfield II 113-10 (41.0)
07 May *North Enfield II 212-9 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 211-7 (47.0)
14 May North Enfield II 293-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 229-5 (47.0)
21 May *North Enfield II 162-10 (48.5) London Colney II 163-2 (44.1)
28 May North Enfield II 204-4 (53.0) *Langleybury III 195-4 (47.0)
04 Jun *Knebworth Park IV 150-10 (42.0) North Enfield II 151-3 (28.4)
11 Jun Botany Bay II 183-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 74-10 (32.5)
18 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 204-9 (47.3) *North Enfield II 36-1 (10.2) R
25 Jun Offley & Stopsley 233-6 (50.0) *North Enfield II 79-10 (35.1)
02 Jul North Enfield II 212-5 (53.0) *Old Owens II 191-10 (39.5)
09 Jul North Enfield II 214-7 (53.0) *County Hall II 161-4 (42.2)
16 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
23 Jul North Enfield II 193-6 (53.0) *Codicote 195-6 (44.5)
30 Jul *Hatfield II 246-6 (48.4) North Enfield II 186-9 (51.0)
06 Aug Northampton Exiles II 261-7 (49.1) *North Enfield II 200-5 (50.0)
13 Aug North Enfield II 245-7 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 160-9 (47.0)
20 Aug *North Enfield II 56-1 (11.0) Met Police Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug North Enfield II 155-6 (45.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 5-0 (2.0) R
03 Sep Waltham X Rosedale II 187-10 (48.0) *North Enfield II 189-5 (45.5)
05 May North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled
12 May *Sawbridgeworth III 148-10 (48.3) North Enfield II 150-1 (30.1)
19 May North Enfield II 145-7 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 47-10 (33.4)
26 May North Enfield II 276-4 (50.0) *Met Police Bushey II 178-5 (50.0)
02 Jun Harpenden IV 119-10 (37.0) *North Enfield II 123-8 (37.5)
09 Jun *North Enfield II 51-10 (27.2) Langleybury III 54-1 (16.0)
16 Jun North Enfield II 153-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 96-10 (36.2)
23 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 186-7 (53.0) North Enfield II 117-8 (47.0)
30 Jun *Hatfield Hyde II 131-10 (49.3) North Enfield II 135-4 (34.3)
07 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
14 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
21 Jul North Enfield II 98-10 (50.5) *County Hall II 101-4 (33.1)
28 Jul North Enfield II 242-6 (50.0) *Cockfosters III 142-10 (32.5)
04 Aug Northampton Exiles II 45-10 (20.3) *North Enfield II 48-1 (11.2)
11 Aug North Enfield II 202-7 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 157-7 (47.0)
18 Aug *Knebworth Park IV 56-10 (24.4) North Enfield II 57-2 (13.5)
25 Aug *Letchworth Garden City IV 205-6 (49.4) North Enfield II 210-1 (39.2)
01 Sep Bushey II 192-10 (51.2) *North Enfield II 130-9 (48.0)
08 Sep *North Enfield II 201-8 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 202-8 (43.1)
04 May *Dunstable III 156-10 (52.2) North Enfield II 157-7 (37.5)
11 May Baldock II 220-9 (46.0) *North Enfield II 223-4 (40.1)
18 May *Northwood Town II 199-9 (53.0) North Enfield II 200-6 (44.5)
25 May Met Police Bushey II 110-10 (39.0) *North Enfield II 111-6 (38.1)
01 Jun North Enfield II 264-6 (45.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 238-8 (55.0)
08 Jun *Northchurch II 125-10 (38.1) North Enfield II 129-3 (30.0)
15 Jun North Enfield II 3-1 (1.3) *Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun North Enfield II 218-7 (43.0) *Mill Hill Village 192-9 (37.0)
29 Jun *North Enfield II 156-10 (50.2) Harpenden IV 158-3 (37.2)
06 Jul *North Enfield II 151-10 (52.4) Old Camdenians II 149-10 (43.3)
13 Jul *Totteridge Millhillians IV 101-10 (29.0) North Enfield II 105-3 (29.0)
20 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 155-10 (40.5) North Enfield II 131-10 (51.4)
27 Jul *North Enfield II 252-5 (50.0) County Hall II 185-9 (50.0)
03 Aug Old Owens II 186-8 (46.4) *North Enfield II 66-7 (40.0)
10 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 219-10 (51.4) North Enfield II 200-9 (48.0)
17 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 92-10 (36.0) North Enfield II 94-1 (9.5)
24 Aug North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
31 Aug Bushey II 209-7 (53.0) *North Enfield II 210-7 (45.4)
07 Sep *Offley & Stopsley 178-9 (53.0) North Enfield II 182-2 (35.0)
03 May North Enfield II 192-8 (53.0) *Old Owens II 159-8 (47.0)
10 May Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
17 May North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Conceded
24 May Mill Hill Village 217-9 (47.0) *North Enfield II 164-10 (39.5)
31 May *North Enfield II 208-7 (53.0) Old Camdenians 160-8 (47.0)
07 Jun *North Enfield II 218-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 219-3 (41.4)
14 Jun *Watton-at-Stone 234-8 (53.0) North Enfield II 235-8 (45.5)
21 Jun Ware 121-10 (46.0) *North Enfield II 123-3 (24.5)
28 Jun *St Albans III 125-10 (39.3) North Enfield II 126-5 (35.4)
05 Jul North Enfield II 201-4 (39.4) *Waltham X Rosedale II 74-10 (24.5)
12 Jul *North Enfield II 199-7 (53.0) Stevenage III 153-10 (45.3)
19 Jul *North Enfield II 222-8 (51.0) Radlett IV 179-8 (49.0)
26 Jul Tewin 194-4 (53.0) *North Enfield II 172-10 (44.1)
02 Aug *Baldock II 221-7 (53.0) North Enfield II 222-5 (36.3)
09 Aug *Northchurch II 208-10 (50.1) North Enfield II 210-4 (47.3)
16 Aug *Old Albanian II 209-10 (52.4) North Enfield II 210-6 (45.5)
23 Aug *North Enfield II 203-10 (49.1) Eversholt II 204-3 (33.5)
30 Aug *Potters Bar III 91-10 (32.5) North Enfield II 93-3 (22.3)
06 Sep North Enfield II 222-7 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 224-4 (45.3)
09 May North Enfield II 107-10 (38.4) *Abbots Langley II 108-3 (24.5)
16 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 181-10 (44.0) *North Enfield II 182-5 (40.0)
23 May Totteridge Millhillians III 290-4 (44.0) *North Enfield II 157-9 (44.0)
30 May Mill Hill Village 347-7 (50.0) *North Enfield II 165-10 (36.4)
06 Jun North Enfield II 212-10 (50.0) *Boxmoor 214-4 (43.3)
13 Jun *North Enfield II 264-3 (50.0) Eversholt II 103-10 (31.3)
20 Jun *St Margaretsbury II 211-7 (48.0) North Enfield II 128-9 (35.0)
27 Jun *North Enfield II 170-7 (53.0) Hexton 171-6 (33.4)
04 Jul *North Enfield II 182-10 (48.4) Old Haberdashers 183-4 (37.0)
11 Jul *North Enfield II 73-10 (27.5) Abbots Langley II 77-5 (14.0)
18 Jul North Enfield II 110-10 (52.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 105-10 (41.2)
25 Jul *North Enfield II 155-9 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians III 122-10 (36.3)
01 Aug *North Enfield II 125-10 (45.4) Mill Hill Village 129-4 (20.3)
08 Aug *North Enfield II 203-8 (53.0) Boxmoor 206-7 (43.5)
15 Aug *Eversholt II 217-7 (50.0) North Enfield II 221-8 (50.0)
22 Aug St Margaretsbury II 121-10 (43.2) *North Enfield II 124-5 (32.4)
29 Aug North Enfield II 95-10 (35.2) *Hexton 26-10 (14.2)
05 Sep Old Haberdashers 266-2 (50.0) *North Enfield II 175-4 (50.0)
07 May Boxmoor 151-10 (38.4) *North Enfield II 152-9 (41.3)
14 May Bovingdon 290-6 (50.0) *North Enfield II 158-10 (41.1)
21 May *North Enfield II 54-10 (25.2) Holtwhites Trinibis II 55-0 (9.0)
28 May *Eversholt II 283-6 (50.0) North Enfield II 128-10 (36.3)
04 Jun North Enfield II 115-10 (46.0) *Abbots Langley II 118-8 (40.3)
11 Jun Totteridge Millhillians III 219-10 (52.5) *North Enfield II 144-7 (47.0)
18 Jun North Enfield II 121-10 (50.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 122-2 (27.1)
25 Jun North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Conceded
02 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II 136-10 (47.1) *North Enfield II 138-6 (47.1)
09 Jul North Enfield II 177-10 (52.0) *Boxmoor 181-8 (47.1)
16 Jul *North Enfield II 118-10 (50.5) Bovingdon 119-4 (23.0)
23 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 215-7 (46.3) North Enfield II 205-10 (48.2)
30 Jul *Eversholt II 222-2 (46.0) North Enfield II 181-10 (53.4)
06 Aug *Abbots Langley II 217-7 (52.0) North Enfield II 201-7 (48.0)
13 Aug Totteridge Millhillians III 220-10 (49.2) *North Enfield II 221-8 (48.5)
20 Aug North Enfield II 173-8 (49.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 122-7 (20.4) R
27 Aug North Enfield II 290-7 (50.0) *Wheathampstead II 147-10 (41.3)
03 Sep Hatfield & Crusaders II 190-9 (50.0) *North Enfield II 100-1 (20.0) R
06 May Hatfield & Crusaders II 134-10 (41) *North Enfield II 135-6 (33.1)
13 May Botany Bay II 180-2 (33.4) *North Enfield II 177-10 (46.2)
20 May North Enfield II 164-10 (42.4) *Boxmoor 233-9 (47)
27 May *Eversholt II 324-4 (50) North Enfield II 157-8 (35.4)
03 Jun *Chipperfield Clarendon II 131-6 (26.1) North Enfield II 130-10 (40.2)
10 Jun *North Enfield II 173-7 (50) Letchworth Garden City III 245-7 (50)
17 Jun *Allenburys & County Hall II 210-7 (47) North Enfield II 248-6 (53)
24 Jun Frogmore 206-10 (48.3) *North Enfield II 177-10 (46.5)
01 Jul Abbots Langley II 174-8 (47) *North Enfield II 253-5 (53)
08 Jul *North Enfield II 229-7 (53) Hatfield & Crusaders II 168-10 (45.2)
15 Jul *Botany Bay II 87-10 (30.3) North Enfield II 91-2 (20.3)
22 Jul *North Enfield II 74-3 (24) Boxmoor 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Eversholt II 0-0 (0) *North Enfield II 180-3 (39.3) R
05 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon II 263-10 (51) *North Enfield II 240-10 (45.2)
12 Aug *Letchworth Garden City III 196-9 (47) North Enfield II 195-10 (48.2)
19 Aug North Enfield II 144-10 (41.2) *Allenburys & County Hall II 216-8 (50)
26 Aug Frogmore 165-10 (40.2) *North Enfield II 248-10 (49.2)
02 Sep *Abbots Langley II 166-10 (42.5) North Enfield II 167-6 (30.5)
01 May North Enfield II v Sandridge II
08 May Ickleford II v North Enfield II
15 May Reed II v North Enfield II
22 May County Hall II v North Enfield II
29 May Old Owens II v North Enfield II
05 Jun Parkfield II v North Enfield II
12 Jun North Enfield II v Southgate Compton II
19 Jun Wormley II v North Enfield II
26 Jun North Enfield II v UCA II
03 Jul Northwood Town II v North Enfield II
10 Jul Old Albanian II v North Enfield II
17 Jul Southgate Adelaide II v North Enfield II
24 Jul Bayford & Hertford II v North Enfield II
31 Jul North Enfield II v Abbots Langley II
07 Aug North Enfield II v Northwood II
14 Aug Redbourn II v North Enfield II
21 Aug Hatfield Hyde II v North Enfield II
28 Aug Eversholt II v North Enfield II
04 Sep North Enfield II v Radlett III
04 Jun Old Centralians v North Enfield II
03 May North Enfield II v Totteridge Millhillians IV
10 May North Enfield II v Old Owens II
17 May Elstree v North Enfield II
24 May North Enfield II v Waltham X Rosedale II
31 May Old Cholmeleians II v North Enfield II
07 Jun North Enfield II v Sawbridgeworth III
14 Jun Wheathampstead II v North Enfield II
28 Jun County Hall II v North Enfield II
05 Jul Allenburys v North Enfield II
12 Jul Chipperfield II v North Enfield II
19 Jul North Enfield II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
26 Jul North Enfield II v Cockfosters III
02 Aug North Enfield II v Shenley Village II