07 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
14 May North Mymms II 187-10 (50.3) *Welwyn Garden City II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) *Hitchin II Cancelled
28 May Letchworth Garden City II 97-10 (50.0) *North Mymms II 98-3 (40.0)
04 Jun North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) *Barnet II Cancelled
11 Jun North Mymms II 246-5 (52.0) *Watford Town II 247-5 (45.0)
18 Jun North Mymms II 198-9 (52.0) *Stevenage II 149-6 (45.0)
25 Jun North Mymms II 169-7 (52.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 156-8 (41.0)
02 Jul Radlett II 218-6 (50.2) *North Mymms II 157-6 (48.0)
09 Jul Cheshunt II 234-6 (52.0) *North Mymms II 233-6 (46.0)
16 Jul North Mymms II 175-9 (52.0) *Hertford II 179-0 (32.0)
23 Jul Hoddesdon II 253-5 (51.0) *North Mymms II 208-8 (42.0)
30 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II 176-10 (51.5) *North Mymms II 177-9 (46.0)
06 Aug Bishop's Stortford II 221-8 (52.0) *North Mymms II 223-7 (49.1)
13 Aug North Mymms II 165-9 (52.0) *Luton Town II 108-10 (40.0)
20 Aug West Herts II 180-6 (52.0) *North Mymms II 110-10 (41.5)
27 Aug Berkhamsted II 258-7 (52.0) *North Mymms II 246-7 (44.0)
29 Apr North Mymms II 223-5 (51.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 224-3 (46.4)
06 May North Mymms II 203-7 (47.3) *Welwyn Garden City II 206-3 (31.2)
13 May Berkhamsted II 172-10 (45.5) *North Mymms II 173-1 (43.2)
20 May West Herts II 179-10 (51.4) *North Mymms II 183-5 (44.5)
27 May North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City II Cancelled
03 Jun Langleybury II 235-8 (52.0) *North Mymms II 144-8 (46.0)
10 Jun Luton Town II 230-6 (52.0) *North Mymms II 231-4 (44.4)
17 Jun North Mymms II 126-10 (48.4) *Hoddesdon II 114-10 (43.3)
24 Jun Barnet II 232-6 (52.0) *North Mymms II 156-2 (50.0)
01 Jul Hitchin II 149-10 (46.3) *North Mymms II 152-5 (43.1)
08 Jul Radlett II 230-3 (46.0) *North Mymms II 209-9 (50.0)
15 Jul North Mymms II 231-7 (52.0) *Hertford II 131-9 (47.0)
22 Jul North Mymms II 217-6 (52.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 210-10 (44.3)
29 Jul North Mymms II 250-4 (45.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 162-10 (40.0)
05 Aug St Albans II 206-6 (52.0) *North Mymms II 153-10 (42.0)
12 Aug Cockfosters II 213-5 (52.0) *North Mymms II 152-8 (46.0)
19 Aug Stevenage II 252-4 (52.0) *North Mymms II 177-7 (48.0)
26 Aug Cheshunt II 188-10 (43.4) *North Mymms II 130-6 (31.0)
02 Sep Watford Town II 170-10 (46.0) *North Mymms II 172-2 (31.3)
04 May Letchworth Garden City II 166-10 (50.0) *North Mymms II 170-2 (40.0)
11 May North Mymms II 175-7 (52.0) *Langleybury II 180-2 (30.1)
18 May Luton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
25 May Hoddesdon II 249-9 (52.0) *North Mymms II 112-6 (48.0)
01 Jun North Mymms II 222-5 (50.0) *Barnet II 143-10 (45.3)
08 Jun Hitchin II 119-10 (51.3) *North Mymms II 120-4 (37.2)
15 Jun North Mymms II 180-10 (51.2) *Radlett II 184-3 (38.0)
22 Jun Hertford II 271-6 (51.0) *North Mymms II 219-4 (47.0)
29 Jun North Mymms II 231-4 (51.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 196-6 (49.0)
06 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II 256-6 (52.0) *North Mymms II 257-5 (47.5)
13 Jul North Mymms II 209-8 (52.0) *St Albans II 210-4 (43.0)
20 Jul Cockfosters II 151-10 (49.5) *North Mymms II 153-3 (35.0)
27 Jul Stevenage II 118-10 (46.2) *North Mymms II 119-8 (43.1)
03 Aug Cheshunt II 220-5 (52.0) *North Mymms II 182-3 (48.0)
10 Aug Watford Town II 222-9 (52.0) *North Mymms II 220-6 (48.0)
17 Aug North Mymms II 184-7 (52.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 185-4 (39.0)
24 Aug Welwyn Garden City II 141-9 (50.0) *North Mymms II 59-1 (19.3) R
31 Aug Dunstable II 214-8 (52.0) *North Mymms II 84-10 (39.2)
07 Sep North Mymms II 255-4 (48.0) *West Herts II 144-10 (36.5)
03 May North Mymms II 249-5 (53.0) *Radlett II 202-9 (47.0)
10 May North Mymms II 203-6 (53.0) *Hertford II 131-8 (47.0)
17 May North Mymms II 187-7 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 182-10 (37.4)
24 May North Mymms II 81-10 (34.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 82-3 (26.0)
31 May North Mymms II 226-9 (53.0) *St Albans II 227-3 (44.3)
07 Jun Cockfosters II 113-10 (41.4) *North Mymms II 114-0 (33.1)
14 Jun North Mymms II 125-9 (53.0) *Stevenage II 127-5 (42.5)
21 Jun Cheshunt II 140-8 (41.0) *North Mymms II 136-8 (35.0)
28 Jun Old Millhillians II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
05 Jul North Mymms II 200-5 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 201-7 (46.5)
12 Jul Welwyn Garden City II 223-4 (53.0) *North Mymms II 197-6 (47.0)
19 Jul North Mymms II 221-5 (51.0) *Dunstable II 222-4 (43.5)
26 Jul North Mymms II 99-10 (38.4) *West Herts II 49-1 (11.3) R
02 Aug North Mymms II 244-5 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 205-10 (43.0)
09 Aug North Mymms II 184-10 (51.1) *Langleybury II 144-10 (45.5)
16 Aug North Mymms II 242-6 (50.0) *Luton Town II 131-10 (33.5)
23 Aug North Mymms II 241-5 (53.0) *Hoddesdon II 190-9 (47.0)
30 Aug North Mymms II 206-6 (49.5) *Barnet II 194-8 (50.0)
06 Sep North Mymms II 102-10 (51.2) *Hitchin II 106-4 (19.5)
02 May *North Mymms II 147-10 (50.0) Bishop's Stortford II 148-2 (40.0)
09 May *North Mymms II 176-10 (50.0) Welwyn Garden City II 177-8 (49.2)
16 May North Mymms II 178-8 (53.0) *Dunstable II 179-2 (43.2)
23 May North Mymms II 178-7 (53.0) *West Herts II 179-5 (46.4)
30 May Letchworth Garden City II 147-10 (52.2) *North Mymms II 131-10 (43.3)
06 Jun *North Mymms II 130-9 (53.0) Langleybury II 121-10 (45.5)
13 Jun Luton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
20 Jun North Mymms II 105-10 (40.0) *Hoddesdon II 106-4 (29.1)
27 Jun Barnet II 54-6 (26.0) *North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul North Mymms II 159-5 (53.0) *Hitchin II 157-10 (46.4)
11 Jul North Mymms II 232-3 (51.0) *Radlett II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jul *North Mymms II 216-8 (53.0) Hertford II 220-6 (45.1)
25 Jul *North Mymms II 255-6 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth II 189-8 (48.0)
01 Aug *North Mymms II 85-10 (30.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Aug North Mymms II 111-10 (47.0) *St Albans II 112-3 (37.4)
15 Aug North Mymms II 190-7 (53.0) *Knebworth Park II 142-10 (40.0)
22 Aug *North Mymms II 211-6 (53.0) Stevenage II 106-6 (47.0)
29 Aug *Wheathampstead II 164-9 (53.0) North Mymms II 165-2 (41.4)
05 Sep North Mymms II 105-10 (38.1) *Old Millhillians II 110-2 (20.3)
06 May *North Mymms II 209-10 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 136-10 (37.0)
13 May North Mymms II 168-8 (53.0) *Dunstable II 167-8 (47.0)
20 May Bushey 131-10 (50.1) *North Mymms II 132-7 (47.5)
27 May Boxmoor 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
03 Jun North Mymms II 160-9 (53.0) *UCA 164-5 (43.3)
10 Jun North Mymms II 176-7 (53.0) *Northwood Town 171-9 (47.0)
17 Jun *Northampton Exiles 121-10 (40.0) North Mymms II 125-6 (40.0)
24 Jun Berkhamsted II 75-10 (28.2) *North Mymms II 78-5 (24.1)
01 Jul Bayford & Hertford 223-1 (53.0) *North Mymms II 16-2 (5.0) R
08 Jul North Mymms II 136-8 (40.0) *Chorleywood II 135-8 (34.0)
15 Jul *Braughing 221-6 (53.0) North Mymms II 90-9 (47.0)
22 Jul Redbourn 136-10 (51.2) *North Mymms II 112-9 (48.0)
29 Jul Hatfield Hyde 235-9 (52.0) *North Mymms II 133-7 (48.0)
05 Aug North Mymms II 145-10 (51.5) *Millhillians II 59-10 (24.2)
12 Aug *North Mymms II 87-10 (46.4) Sawbridgeworth II 88-3 (30.0)
19 Aug North Mymms II 158-6 (53.0) *Sandridge 139-10 (46.2)
26 Aug Ampthill Town 35-1 (8.0) *North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep North Mymms II 159-5 (47.0) *Reed 160-5 (32.5)
09 Sep Old Haberdashers 132-10 (53.0) *North Mymms II 74-5 (47.0)
05 May North Mymms II 153-9 (52.0) *Totteridge 123-10 (41.2)
12 May Clarendon 140-9 (53.0) *North Mymms II 141-5 (42.5)
19 May North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor Conceded
26 May Sandridge 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
02 Jun *Northwood Town 194-7 (53.0) North Mymms II 183-10 (43.4)
09 Jun *Chorleywood II 188-9 (53.0) North Mymms II 83-10 (37.3)
16 Jun North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay Cancelled
23 Jun *North Mymms II 106-10 (40.4) Northchurch 109-2 (27.4)
30 Jun North Mymms II 201-7 (51.0) *Berkhamsted II 179-9 (49.0)
07 Jul *North Mymms II 200-7 (51.3) Harpenden II 157-10 (45.4)
14 Jul North Mymms II 81-10 (50.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis 82-7 (20.3)
21 Jul North Mymms II 209-4 (45.5) *Wheathampstead II 108-10 (38.2)
28 Jul *County Hall 257-7 (44.5) North Mymms II 158-10 (46.5)
04 Aug North Mymms II 218-6 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 184-9 (40.0)
11 Aug North Mymms II 157-10 (50.5) *Old Haberdashers 158-2 (35.1)
18 Aug *Braughing 196-9 (53.0) North Mymms II 160-9 (47.0)
25 Aug North Mymms II 162-8 (53.0) *Reed 164-4 (40.2)
01 Sep *Millhillians II 122-10 (43.1) North Mymms II 123-2 (28.3)
08 Sep *Hatfield Hyde 166-10 (48.0) North Mymms II 170-2 (38.4)
04 May *Hatfield Hyde 183-8 (53.0) North Mymms II 184-5 (43.0)
11 May Boxmoor 70-10 (27.0) *North Mymms II 74-2 (17.0)
18 May Old Camdenians 167-10 (51.4) *North Mymms II 105-8 (48.0)
25 May Old Haberdashers 113-10 (45.3) *North Mymms II 114-6 (37.4)
01 Jun North Mymms II 191-6 (53.0) *Sandridge 99-10 (40.0)
08 Jun St Albans II 160-10 (52.4) *North Mymms II 144-9 (47.0)
15 Jun Potton Town 213-7 (0.0) *North Mymms II 116-10 (0.0)
22 Jun *North Mymms II 155-10 (51.0) Clifton 158-2 (34.1)
29 Jun *North Mymms II 209-5 (53.0) Harpenden II 174-8 (47.0)
06 Jul West Herts II 163-10 (52.0) *North Mymms II 118-8 (48.0)
13 Jul *Sawbridgeworth II 152-8 (53.0) North Mymms II 154-6 (45.5)
20 Jul *North Mymms II 190-8 (53.0) Reed 194-4 (42.5)
27 Jul North Mymms II 137-10 (52.0) *Luton Town II 138-9 (41.2)
03 Aug North Mymms II 198-10 (52.2) *Chorleywood II 107-10 (44.1)
10 Aug Totteridge 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
17 Aug North Mymms II 108-10 (50.2) *Clarendon 109-5 (41.2)
24 Aug *North Mymms II 146-9 (53.0) Potters Bar II 150-0 (38.1)
31 Aug North Mymms II 130-10 (46.5) *Holtwhites Trinibis 134-6 (25.2)
07 Sep North Mymms II 155-7 (53.0) *Braughing 103-10 (42.0)
03 May Totteridge 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
10 May Waltham X Rosedale 118-10 (32.0) *North Mymms II 120-2 (33.5)
17 May *North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) Ickleford 191-6 (53.0)
24 May Sawbridgeworth II 180-10 (53.0) *North Mymms II 154-8 (47.0)
31 May *Stevenage II 220-5 (50.0) North Mymms II 166-9 (50.0)
07 Jun North Mymms II 147-10 (52.0) *Old Haberdashers 150-2 (39.2)
14 Jun *North Mymms II 141-9 (53.0) Sandridge 142-5 (45.5)
21 Jun *North Mymms II 167-10 (51.0) Old Camdenians 169-6 (35.0)
28 Jun *North Mymms II 256-3 (49.0) Clarendon 176-10 (42.2)
05 Jul *North Mymms II 198-7 (53.0) Luton Town II 174-9 (47.0)
12 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis 158-9 (53.0) North Mymms II 159-2 (36.5)
19 Jul North Mymms II 191-10 (50.3) *North Enfield 182-5 (44.2)
26 Jul *North Mymms II 139-9 (53.0) Langleybury II 51-2 (20.0) R
02 Aug North Mymms II 172-10 (51.4) *Potters Bar II 169-9 (48.0)
09 Aug Boxmoor 147-10 (50.1) *North Mymms II 121-10 (43.2)
16 Aug *Clifton 227-8 (53.0) North Mymms II 189-8 (47.0)
23 Aug North Mymms II 232-5 (53.0) *West Herts II 220-8 (47.0)
30 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 215-4 (53.0) North Mymms II 218-2 (39.2)
06 Sep London Colney 200-7 (47.0) *North Mymms II 182-8 (41.0)
01 May North Mymms II 201-5 (53.0) *Radlett III 150-8 (47.0)
08 May Sandridge 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
15 May Old Finchleians II 116-9 (53.0) *North Mymms II 117-4 (23.3)
22 May North Mymms II 206-7 (51.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 131-10 (44.0)
29 May St Margaretsbury II 155-10 (51.2) *North Mymms II 158-2 (21.0)
05 Jun Harpenden III 201-10 (52.5) *North Mymms II 205-3 (41.4)
12 Jun *Knebworth Park III 139-10 (47.0) North Mymms II 140-2 (23.1)
19 Jun *Kings Langley II 140-10 (43.0) North Mymms II 141-3 (26.1)
26 Jun North Mymms II 170-10 (46.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 160-10 (49.2)
03 Jul Baldock 197-10 (51.4) *North Mymms II 103-7 (48.0)
10 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 119-10 (40.3) North Mymms II 99-3 (22.1) R
17 Jul North Mymms II 93-10 (26.0) *Millhillians II 59-10 (20.0)
24 Jul North Mymms II 243-3 (43.0) *Hatch End 144-10 (40.4)
31 Jul Preston II 139-10 (50.2) *North Mymms II 142-1 (25.1)
07 Aug Boxmoor 85-10 (33.2) *North Mymms II 89-2 (15.1)
14 Aug Chorleywood II 183-6 (53.0) *North Mymms II 185-5 (34.0)
21 Aug Little B. Sahibs 78-10 (42.2) *North Mymms II 81-3 (29.0)
28 Aug North Mymms II 157-10 (52.5) *Hertingfordbury 138-10 (43.0)
04 Sep Ampthill Town II 200-4 (49.0) *North Mymms II 147-10 (45.3)
30 Apr North Mymms II 201-6 (51.0) *North Enfield 202-7 (46.0)
07 May Redbourn 154-7 (53.0) *North Mymms II 155-2 (38.0)
14 May Datchworth 223-9 (53.0) *North Mymms II 138-9 (47.0)
21 May North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford Cancelled
28 May Harpenden II 209-8 (52.0) *North Mymms II 185-7 (48.0)
04 Jun North Mymms II 158-10 (52.3) *Hatfield 152-10 (46.3)
11 Jun Potton Town 255-5 (52.3) *North Mymms II 200-9 (47.0)
18 Jun Northampton Exiles 134-10 (51.1) *North Mymms II 135-5 (33.5)
25 Jun *North Mymms II 239-2 (50.0) Old Elizabethans 162-8 (50.0)
02 Jul London Colney 224-3 (53.0) *North Mymms II 204-8 (47.0)
09 Jul North Mymms II 231-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 234-5 (45.0)
16 Jul North Mymms II 233-7 (35.0) *West Herts II 130-10 (42.0)
23 Jul *Ampthill Town II 231-10 (53.0) North Mymms II 233-8 (44.3)
30 Jul Langleybury II 187-9 (52.0) *North Mymms II 183-7 (39.0)
06 Aug *Baldock 131-10 (41.1) North Mymms II 134-0 (27.4)
13 Aug *Cheshunt 190-3 (47.0) North Mymms II 120-4 (20.5) R
20 Aug *Clifton 134-10 (39.4) North Mymms II 138-2 (29.2)
27 Aug Chipperfield 184-10 (53.0) *North Mymms II 185-2 (42.4)
03 Sep Cottered 181-10 (51.0) *North Mymms II 182-4 (44.5)
06 May *Clifton 111-4 (32.0) North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Cheshunt 212-10 (51.0) *North Mymms II 213-3 (45.0)
20 May Chipperfield 163-9 (48.0) *North Mymms II 132-7 (40.0)
27 May Old Haberdashers 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
03 Jun *Ickleford 244-8 (53.0) North Mymms II 149-10 (43.1)
10 Jun *Bishop's Stortford II 205-8 (53.0) North Mymms II 208-1 (44.1)
17 Jun Old Elizabethans 228-9 (53.0) *North Mymms II 229-2 (42.4)
24 Jun *Rickmansworth 141-10 (41.5) North Mymms II 142-3 (30.1)
01 Jul Ampthill Town II 121-10 (42.0) *North Mymms II 126-1 (22.0)
08 Jul Langleybury II 186-10 (50.5) *North Mymms II 189-3 (44.5)
15 Jul North Mymms II 226-6 (53.0) *North Enfield 182-9 (47.0)
22 Jul *County Hall 243-6 (50.0) North Mymms II 146-10 (38.4)
29 Jul *Northwood II 215-7 (53.0) North Mymms II 217-4 (42.3)
05 Aug Bayford & Hertford 262-5 (53.0) *North Mymms II 150-10 (41.1)
12 Aug *North Mymms II 183-9 (49.5) Bushey 159-10 (47.3)
19 Aug North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village Cancelled
26 Aug North Mymms II 172-9 (53.0) *London Colney 176-3 (40.0)
02 Sep *Potton Town 198-10 (47.2) North Mymms II 160-10 (48.1)
09 Sep North Mymms II 185-10 (52.1) *Redbourn 180-9 (47.0)
24 May *West Herts II 255-4 (49.0) North Mymms II 200-6 (51.0)
02 May *North Mymms II 262-3 (47.4) Hatfield 227-10 (50.0)
09 May *North Mymms II 119-10 (41.0) Shenley Village 123-2 (27.2)
16 May North Mymms II 159-9 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon 162-1 (37.5)
23 May *North Mymms II 208-7 (53.0) Clifton 154-10 (44.1)
30 May *County Hall 277-3 (52.0) North Mymms II 143-10 (40.3)
06 Jun St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
13 Jun *Sawbridgeworth II 150-10 (52.5) North Mymms II 151-2 (34.1)
20 Jun *Eversholt 117-10 (43.5) North Mymms II 121-3 (20.5)
27 Jun *Stevenage II 165-9 (53.0) North Mymms II 35-4 (13.0) R
04 Jul *North Mymms II 168-8 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City II 169-1 (29.5)
11 Jul North Mymms II 232-7 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 117-10 (30.4)
18 Jul North Mymms II 131-10 (50.2) *Redbourn 135-3 (23.2)
25 Jul Abbots Langley 250-3 (50.0) *North Mymms II 183-10 (45.3)
01 Aug North Mymms II 187-10 (52.5) *Wheathampstead 80-3 (20.5) R
08 Aug North Mymms II 90-10 (48.0) *London Colney 96-6 (25.4)
15 Aug *North Mymms II 178-8 (53.0) Rickmansworth 179-6 (45.4)
22 Aug *North Mymms II 180-8 (53.0) Ickleford 181-2 (32.3)
29 Aug *North Mymms II 213-4 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 214-8 (45.3)
05 Sep *Totteridge Millhillians II 336-5 (51.5) North Mymms II 151-10 (34.2)
01 May *Rickmansworth 174-10 (51.2) North Mymms II 55-5 (21.0) R
08 May North Mymms II 73-10 (28.3) *Chipperfield Clarendon 75-1 (15.1)
15 May *North Mymms II 240-3 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 243-2 (37.3)
22 May *County Hall 239-7 (53.0) North Mymms II 59-10 (25.5)
29 May St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
05 Jun *Stevenage II 200-8 (53.0) North Mymms II 155-8 (47.0)
12 Jun North Mymms II 155-9 (53.0) *Eversholt 157-7 (44.3)
19 Jun North Mymms II 220-6 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide 223-8 (46.5)
26 Jun *Hatfield 248-5 (48.0) North Mymms II 147-10 (42.4)
03 Jul *Ickleford 270-4 (47.0) North Mymms II 207-10 (48.4)
10 Jul North Mymms II 201-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 199-10 (46.3)
17 Jul North Mymms II 202-8 (53.0) *London Colney 203-6 (46.0)
24 Jul *North Mymms II 130-10 (40.3) Abbots Langley 132-8 (44.3)
31 Jul *North Mymms II 219-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 223-6 (45.4)
07 Aug North Mymms II 22-1 (9.4) *Kings Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Northwood Town 74-3 (25.3) *North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 Aug *Northampton Exiles 148-10 (50.5) North Mymms II 118-10 (41.5)
28 Aug Totteridge Millhillians II 213-8 (53.0) *North Mymms II 144-9 (43.0)
04 Sep *North Mymms II 232-5 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford II 236-9 (45.5)
30 Apr *North Mymms II 227-5 (53.0) Langleybury II 196-9 (47.0)
07 May *North Mymms II 249-5 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 203-7 (47.0)
14 May North Mymms II 144-10 (38.1) *Baldock 145-8 (47.4)
21 May *Potton Town 95-10 (31.0) North Mymms II 98-2 (25.2)
28 May Knebworth Park III 112-10 (41.3) *North Mymms II 115-2 (19.2)
04 Jun *North Mymms II 184-10 (50.1) Dunstable II 162-10 (46.2)
11 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 191-10 (51.2) *North Mymms II 158-7 (48.0)
18 Jun North Mymms II 185-3 (44.5) *Watton-at-Stone 102-10 (32.2)
25 Jun North Mymms II 243-7 (52.0) *Clifton 115-10 (24.5)
02 Jul *Northwood Town 115-10 (37.0) North Mymms II 116-5 (29.0)
09 Jul Sawbridgeworth II 183-10 (52.0) *North Mymms II 102-4 (30.0)
16 Jul St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
23 Jul *North Mymms II 220-10 (52.3) Botany Bay 221-6 (43.2)
30 Jul *Hertford II 199-9 (53.0) North Mymms II 196-8 (44.0)
06 Aug *North Mymms II 112-10 (43.5) St Albans West Indian 106-10 (34.4)
13 Aug North Mymms II 135-10 (52.2) *Old Owens 99-10 (44.4)
20 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 50-0 (14.0) North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
03 Sep Ampthill Town II 119-10 (41.3) *North Mymms II 120-4 (28.5)
05 May London Colney 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
12 May North Mymms II 105-10 (52.3) *Luton Town & Indians II 106-6 (32.0)
19 May Hatfield Hyde 198-10 (50.4) *North Mymms II 179-9 (49.0)
26 May North Mymms II 237-3 (53.0) *Ware 160-9 (47.0)
02 Jun North Mymms II 212-10 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford 213-5 (46.2)
09 Jun *Ampthill Town II 193-10 (52.4) North Mymms II 196-7 (42.1)
16 Jun *Langleybury II 148-10 (51.3) North Mymms II 151-1 (29.4)
23 Jun Sawbridgeworth II 165-10 (51.0) *North Mymms II 169-3 (43.5)
30 Jun Potton Town 170-9 (53.0) *North Mymms II 173-5 (40.3)
07 Jul St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
14 Jul North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey Cancelled
21 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 112-10 (44.1) *North Mymms II 115-1 (25.2)
28 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 142-10 (46.5) *North Mymms II 145-3 (29.0)
04 Aug Hatfield 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
11 Aug *Northwood Town 206-7 (53.0) North Mymms II 208-6 (39.2)
18 Aug *North Mymms II 268-5 (50.0) Watton-at-Stone 150-10 (39.3)
25 Aug North Mymms II 232-7 (52.0) *Harpenden III 27-1 (9.0) R
01 Sep *Hertford II 108-10 (44.4) North Mymms II 110-4 (23.2)
08 Sep *Berkhamsted 159-10 (38.4) North Mymms II 160-5 (37.5)
04 May Harpenden II 248-9 (53.0) *North Mymms II 200-7 (47.0)
11 May *North Mymms II 195-8 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians II 196-6 (43.4)
18 May *Stevenage II 107-10 (42.1) North Mymms II 101-10 (47.1)
25 May *North Mymms II 50-10 (25.5) Knebworth Park II 53-0 (14.4)
01 Jun North Mymms II 109-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 110-5 (31.2)
08 Jun North Mymms II 119-10 (35.2) *Abbots Langley 120-2 (21.5)
15 Jun Redbourn 199-6 (39.0) *North Mymms II 119-8 (39.0)
22 Jun *North Mymms II 126-9 (42.0) Eversholt 127-4 (28.0)
29 Jun North Mymms II 147-10 (48.2) *Ickleford 148-7 (43.0)
06 Jul *North Mymms II 213-7 (53.0) North Enfield 217-6 (44.3)
13 Jul North Mymms II 218-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 164-9 (47.0)
20 Jul North Mymms II 203-7 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 194-10 (45.3)
27 Jul Southgate Adelaide 225-6 (51.0) *North Mymms II 227-2 (29.0)
03 Aug Luton Town & Indians II 216-10 (46.5) *North Mymms II 187-10 (37.1)
10 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon 172-10 (51.1) *North Mymms II 150-10 (46.2)
17 Aug Old Owens 82-10 (31.2) *North Mymms II 85-4 (43.0)
24 Aug Met Police Bushey 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
31 Aug *North Mymms II 137-10 (50.0) Old Albanian 140-1 (29.3)
07 Sep North Mymms II 244-10 (52.5) *Letchworth Garden City II 206-8 (47.0)
03 May North Mymms II 133-10 (50.4) *Totteridge Millhillians II 62-10 (25.2)
10 May North Mymms II 138-9 (48.0) *Harpenden II 140-5 (34.1)
17 May *Potton Town 180-7 (53.0) North Mymms II 106-10 (33.3)
24 May North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt Cancelled
31 May North Mymms II 98-10 (26.5) *Chipperfield Clarendon 99-1 (32.0)
07 Jun North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
14 Jun North Mymms II 66-10 (36.0) *Bushey 67-3 (19.5)
21 Jun Northwood Town 179-10 (45.2) *North Mymms II 180-8 (44.0)
28 Jun Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
05 Jul North Mymms II 245-10 (49.1) *Hertford II 236-7 (51.0)
12 Jul Stevenage II 177-10 (49.2) *North Mymms II 104-10 (24.3)
19 Jul North Mymms II 227-4 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 146-10 (35.0)
26 Jul *North Mymms II 131-10 (36.5) North Enfield 117-10 (38.5)
02 Aug Old Elizabethans 238-10 (50.3) *North Mymms II 123-10 (38.4)
09 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 96-10 (36.0) *North Mymms II 97-3 (24.3)
16 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 186-10 (51.4) North Mymms II 112-10 (41.3)
23 Aug *Knebworth Park II 220-10 (48.1) North Mymms II 105-10 (23.5)
30 Aug North Mymms II 140-10 (48.5) *Letchworth Garden City II 117-8 (51.0)
06 Sep North Mymms II 194-7 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 190-10 (37.3)
09 May Totteridge Millhillians II 256-9 (49.5) *North Mymms II 251-5 (50.0)
16 May *North Mymms II 239-8 (50.0) Bishop's Stortford II 217-10 (48.2)
23 May *Letchworth Garden City II 218-9 (35.0) North Mymms II 169-10 (32.0)
30 May *North Mymms II 284-8 (50.0) Potters Bar II 266-8 (50.0)
06 Jun *North Mymms II 282-8 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians II 282-9 (50.0)
13 Jun North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
20 Jun *North Mymms II 120-9 (31.3) Datchworth 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Broxbourne II 230-9 (53.0) North Mymms II 232-8 (45.5)
04 Jul Sawbridgeworth II 226-10 (52.0) *North Mymms II 102-10 (21.0)
11 Jul *Totteridge Millhillians II 234-10 (52.4) North Mymms II 189-10 (39.1)
18 Jul *North Mymms II 213-9 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford II 175-8 (47.0)
25 Jul North Mymms II 180-10 (52.2) *Letchworth Garden City II 181-8 (46.4)
01 Aug *North Mymms II 191-10 (46.0) Potters Bar II 195-5 (44.3)
08 Aug *North Mymms II 158-10 (48.4) Luton Town & Indians II 159-7 (48.5)
15 Aug Bayford & Hertford 166-10 (48.2) *North Mymms II 42-10 (14.1)
22 Aug *North Mymms II 143-10 (48.1) Datchworth 146-1 (29.0)
29 Aug *Broxbourne II 174-10 (47.0) North Mymms II 166-10 (42.5)
05 Sep *North Mymms II 164-10 (44.0) Sawbridgeworth II 116-10 (35.2)
07 May North Mymms II 117-10 (33.5) *Flitwick II 118-2 (24.2)
14 May North Mymms II 210-10 (49.5) *Cheshunt 136-10 (43.2)
21 May Chipperfield Clarendon 178-7 (44.5) *North Mymms II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May *North Mymms II 215-10 (49.1) Watford Town II 186-7 (50.0)
04 Jun Stevenage II 238-7 (50.0) *North Mymms II 206-10 (47.2)
11 Jun North Mymms II 190-8 (53.0) *Northwood Town 178-9 (47.0)
18 Jun *North Mymms II 142-10 (45.5) Southgate Compton 143-6 (38.1)
25 Jun North Mymms II 43-1 (7.5) *Southgate Adelaide 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 182-10 (43.5) *North Mymms II 143-8 (39.0)
09 Jul *North Mymms II 220-8 (53.0) Flitwick II 221-8 (46.3)
16 Jul Cheshunt 121-10 (43.3) *North Mymms II 68-10 (25.3)
23 Jul North Mymms II 196-10 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon 198-7 (46.5)
30 Jul *North Mymms II 125-10 (43.0) Watford Town II 128-7 (30.0)
06 Aug *North Mymms II 146-10 (44.2) Stevenage II 89-10 (39.0)
13 Aug *North Mymms II 214-8 (50.0) Northwood Town 165-10 (42.4)
20 Aug *North Mymms II 91-10 (36.3) Southgate Compton 92-1 (14.4)
27 Aug *North Mymms II 227-9 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide 162-10 (44.3)
03 Sep Waltham X Rosedale 113-8 (28.0) *North Mymms II 115-4 (19.2)
06 May *North Mymms II 170-10 (42.5) Cheshunt 185-10 (44.1)
13 May North Mymms II 135-10 (46.1) *Dunstable II 136-4 (40.3)
20 May Chipperfield Clarendon 228-10 (40.2) *North Mymms II 172-10 (37.3)
27 May *North Mymms II 212-3 (50) Sandridge 216-8 (48.5)
03 Jun *North Mymms II 166-10 (40.4) Watford Town II 349-5 (50)
10 Jun *North Mymms II 169-10 (50.4) Hatfield Hyde 170-6 (48.1)
17 Jun *Parkfield & Headstone 107-10 (42) North Mymms II 100-10 (38)
24 Jun North Mymms II 170-10 (46.3) *Southgate Adelaide 183-10 (51.5)
01 Jul *Stevenage II 165-9 (47) North Mymms II 168-7 (53)
08 Jul *Cheshunt 159-10 (46.5) North Mymms II 212-6 (53)
15 Jul *North Mymms II 95-1 (19.3) Dunstable II 92-10 (38.3)
22 Jul North Mymms II 8-1 (3.1) *Chipperfield Clarendon 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul *North Mymms II 61-3 (12) Sandridge 60-10 (30.4)
05 Aug *Watford Town II 133-5 (35.1) North Mymms II 131-10 (41.3)
12 Aug *North Mymms II 123-3 (29.4) Hatfield Hyde 122-10 (37.2)
19 Aug North Mymms II 203-5 (50) *Parkfield & Headstone 207-5 (47.4)
26 Aug North Mymms II 161-10 (42.4) *Southgate Adelaide 162-4 (42.1)
02 Sep North Mymms II 132-10 (39.4) *Stevenage II 267-7 (50)
03 May Harpenden III v North Mymms II
10 May North Mymms II v Hatfield Hyde
17 May Bushey v North Mymms II
31 May North Mymms II v Chipperfield
07 Jun Radlett III v North Mymms II
14 Jun North Mymms II v Redbourn
21 Jun Southgate Adelaide v North Mymms II
28 Jun North Mymms II v Ampthill Town II
05 Jul Hertingfordbury v North Mymms II
12 Jul North Mymms II v County Hall
19 Jul Hertford II v North Mymms II
26 Jul North Mymms II v Potton Town
02 Aug Hoddesdon II v North Mymms II