06 May Hatfield Crusaders 107-10 (47.4) *North Mymms III 98-10 (48.1)
13 May *North Mymms III 151-9 (53.0) St Albans III 56-10 (26.2)
20 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
27 May North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
03 Jun *North Mymms III 141-10 (50.0) Old Owens II 102-8 (50.0)
10 Jun Potton Town II 201-6 (51.0) *North Mymms III 126-9 (49.0)
17 Jun North Mymms III 145-7 (53.0) *Datchworth II 146-4 (38.4)
24 Jun Northchurch II 200-7 (51.0) *North Mymms III 200-7 (49.0)
01 Jul North Mymms III 187-10 (52.4) *Brimsdown II 142-8 (46.0)
08 Jul North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
15 Jul North Mymms III 79-10 (28.2) *County Hall II 81-4 (27.4)
22 Jul North Mymms III 122-7 (53.0) *Shenley Village 126-5 (42.2)
29 Jul North Mymms III 179-8 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 155-9 (47.0)
05 Aug *North Mymms III 117-10 (51.3) Clarendon II 118-2 (30.4)
12 Aug North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Braughing II Conceded
19 Aug Flitwick II 203-5 (52.0) *North Mymms III 155-8 (48.0)
26 Aug North Mymms III 190-8 (52.0) *Elstree II 193-8 (47.0)
02 Sep Totteridge II 223-4 (49.0) *North Mymms III 210-7 (51.0)
09 Sep North Mymms III 167-8 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 105-10 (25.0)
05 May Potton Town II 172-9 (52.0) *North Mymms III 82-10 (39.3)
12 May North Mymms III 185-7 (52.0) *Northchurch II 186-5 (47.2)
19 May St Thomas 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
26 May *Old Owens II 150-8 (53.0) North Mymms III 151-4 (39.0)
02 Jun North Mymms III 230-3 (47.0) *Elstree II 125-9 (53.0)
09 Jun Cavendish 261-9 (41.0) *North Mymms III 118-10 (30.0)
16 Jun North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley Cancelled
23 Jun *North Mymms III 146-10 (50.0) Hoddesdon III 150-4 (40.0)
30 Jun *North Mymms III 202-10 (52.4) Graveley 205-8 (47.0)
07 Jul *North Mymms III 238-9 (52.0) County Hall II 239-5 (43.0)
14 Jul North Mymms III 165-8 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 167-4 (43.1)
21 Jul Clifton II 165-8 (53.0) *North Mymms III 110-10 (40.1)
28 Jul North Mymms III 216-7 (53.0) *Braughing II 144-10 (41.5)
04 Aug North Mymms III 145-7 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 146-3 (35.0)
11 Aug Potters Bar III 140-9 (53.0) *North Mymms III 141-8 (46.3)
18 Aug North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Conceded
25 Aug *Totteridge II 152-10 (49.2) North Mymms III 153-9 (50.5)
01 Sep *Clarendon II 68-10 (30.4) North Mymms III 69-3 (27.0)
08 Sep *Brimsdown II 198-6 (53.0) North Mymms III 200-6 (46.0)
04 May *Braughing II 146-8 (53.0) North Mymms III 148-4 (32.0)
11 May Elstree II 138-8 (53.0) *North Mymms III 82-10 (40.1)
18 May North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
25 May North Mymms III 155-8 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 139-9 (47.0)
01 Jun North Mymms III 109-9 (53.0) *Parkfield II 112-8 (46.0)
08 Jun Cockfosters III 42-10 (31.0) *North Mymms III 45-4 (26.0)
15 Jun North Mymms III 113-10 (48.3) *Northchurch II 99-10 (45.0)
22 Jun Potton Town II 157-10 (52.3) *North Mymms III 160-4 (43.3)
29 Jun Clifton II 187-10 (52.4) *North Mymms III 188-7 (44.4)
06 Jul North Mymms III 146-9 (53.0) *Knebworth Park IV 147-8 (45.5)
13 Jul North Mymms III 215-5 (43.0) *Langleybury III 217-6 (56.4)
20 Jul Old Owens II 69-10 (28.4) *North Mymms III 72-2 (18.5)
27 Jul *Monken Hadley 136-9 (53.0) North Mymms III 137-2 (28.4)
03 Aug *Greenwood Park 135-10 (51.1) North Mymms III 135-7 (48.0)
10 Aug North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Cancelled
17 Aug North Mymms III 179-8 (53.0) *Totteridge II 118-10 (33.0)
24 Aug Stevenage III 66-10 (37.0) *North Mymms III 69-3 (23.4)
31 Aug Clarendon II 104-10 (45.2) *North Mymms III 81-10 (49.3)
07 Sep Hexton II 155-10 (52.5) *North Mymms III 156-2 (30.5)
03 May Hexton II 198-9 (53.0) *North Mymms III 173-7 (47.0)
10 May *Parkfield II 140-10 (51.5) North Mymms III 144-2 (41.0)
17 May Old Owens II 104-10 (35.0) *North Mymms III 7-1 (4.0) R
24 May North Mymms III 86-10 (49.0) *Knebworth Park IV 87-5 (37.2)
31 May *Met Police Bushey 172-10 (49.0) North Mymms III 58-10 (41.3)
07 Jun Clarendon II 125-10 (39.1) *North Mymms III 127-6 (35.0)
14 Jun North Mymms III 200-7 (53.0) *Potton Town II 150-6 (47.0)
21 Jun *Cockfosters III 138-10 (49.0) North Mymms III 140-4 (31.0)
28 Jun *Stevenage III 252-4 (46.0) North Mymms III 170-8 (54.0)
05 Jul North Mymms III 159-10 (53.0) *Northchurch II 163-8 (46.0)
12 Jul Southgate Compton II 153-10 (48.4) *North Mymms III 154-4 (27.4)
19 Jul North Mymms III 181-10 (52.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 183-1 (43.3)
26 Jul North Mymms III 218-3 (50.0) *Clifton II 117-10 (42.4)
02 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town IV 147-10 (52.2) *North Mymms III 149-7 (40.4)
09 Aug Elstree II 166-10 (52.1) *North Mymms III 170-6 (45.1)
16 Aug Shenley Village II 179-7 (53.0) *North Mymms III 181-2 (33.3)
23 Aug Waltham X Rosedale II 188-10 (49.5) *North Mymms III 190-7 (47.2)
30 Aug North Mymms III 191-8 (53.0) *Langleybury III 157-8 (47.0)
06 Sep *North Mymms III 94-10 (39.1) Greenwood Park 99-3 (19.4)
01 May Old Owens II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
08 May North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
15 May North Mymms III 126-9 (53.0) *Elstree II 93-10 (40.0)
22 May Flamstead 203-4 (50.0) *North Mymms III 99-10 (41.2)
29 May *Old Camdenians II 237-4 (52.0) North Mymms III 186-7 (48.0)
05 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 147-9 (53.0) *North Mymms III 82-9 (47.0)
12 Jun North Mymms III 164-10 (52.5) *Clarendon II 139-10 (44.0)
19 Jun North Mymms III 118-10 (50.0) *Rising Stars 120-8 (30.0)
26 Jun North Mymms III 204-3 (42.0) *Hexton II 133-7 (49.0)
03 Jul *North Mymms III 173-8 (53.0) Monken Hadley 108-8 (47.0)
10 Jul Ickleford II 108-10 (27.0) *North Mymms III 110-7 (37.0)
17 Jul Knebworth Park IV 208-10 (51.1) *North Mymms III 132-10 (43.3)
24 Jul Parkfield II 119-10 (0.0) *North Mymms III 120-6 (0.0)
31 Jul North Mymms III 219-6 (51.0) *Met Police Bushey 120-10 (38.0)
07 Aug *North Mymms III 193-5 (53.0) Potton Town II 163-9 (47.0)
14 Aug North Mymms III 116-10 (43.4) *Greenwood Park 108-10 (49.2)
21 Aug Shenley Village II 55-10 (42.3) *North Mymms III 56-1 (27.4)
28 Aug North Mymms III 200-7 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 135-10 (41.4)
04 Sep North Mymms III 140-8 (53.0) *Weston 123-10 (47.0)
30 Apr Sawbridgeworth III 183-10 (52.1) *North Mymms III 107-7 (47.0)
07 May North Mymms III 203-3 (44.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 66-10 (30.2)
14 May *Knebworth Park IV 243-7 (53.0) North Mymms III 188-6 (47.0)
21 May Potton Town II 1-0 (1.4) *North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May Met Police Bushey 256-4 (45.0) *North Mymms III 114-10 (36.0)
04 Jun North Mymms III 129-10 (50.1) *Langleybury III 130-6 (41.3)
11 Jun Old Camdenians II 203-8 (53.0) *North Mymms III 205-5 (46.2)
18 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 168-10 (50.0) *North Mymms III 165-7 (50.0)
25 Jun Elstree II 105-10 (37.5) *North Mymms III 106-0 (26.3)
02 Jul North Mymms III 235-2 (39.0) *Boxmoor II 183-8 (61.0)
09 Jul Allenburys 230-8 (51.3) *North Mymms III 132-10 (43.0)
16 Jul North Mymms III 211-10 (52.4) *Clarendon II 212-9 (46.5)
23 Jul Shenley Village II 234-6 (53.0) *North Mymms III 240-6 (46.2)
30 Jul North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Conceded
06 Aug Sandridge II 73-10 (25.0) *North Mymms III 75-3 (17.1)
13 Aug North Mymms III 185-9 (47.2) *Harpenden IV 48-3 (8.5)
20 Aug North Mymms III 214-1 (52.0) *Bentley Heath 108-10 (48.3)
27 Aug North Mymms III 171-7 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 137-7 (47.0)
03 Sep *North Mymms III 227-7 (49.5) Old Owens II 150-10 (43.0)
06 May *Bushey II 118-10 (38.2) North Mymms III 121-6 (37.2)
13 May Shenley Village II 171-6 (53.0) *North Mymms III 78-10 (42.0)
20 May North Mymms III 112-9 (40.0) *Potton Town II 116-0 (16.0)
27 May North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden IV Cancelled
03 Jun Hatch End II 126-10 (49.4) *North Mymms III 127-5 (48.0)
10 Jun *North Mymms III 166-10 (52.1) Sandridge II 167-3 (36.5)
17 Jun *Cheshunt II 99-10 (35.4) North Mymms III 100-1 (25.1)
24 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 207-8 (53.0) North Mymms III 76-10 (30.0)
01 Jul *North Mymms III 187-10 (52.2) Sawbridgeworth III 159-6 (47.0)
08 Jul Allenburys 246-3 (53.0) *North Mymms III 180-6 (47.0)
15 Jul *North Mymms III 201-8 (53.0) Old Owens II 203-7 (43.3)
22 Jul *Greenwood Park 184-10 (51.4) North Mymms III 171-10 (47.0)
29 Jul *Stevenage III 204-10 (45.0) North Mymms III 205-5 (49.1)
05 Aug North Mymms III 91-10 (45.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 93-1 (23.3)
12 Aug *Old Camdenians II 180-9 (52.0) North Mymms III 185-2 (44.3)
19 Aug Ickleford Cricketers 225-4 (38.0) *North Mymms III 117-8 (44.0)
26 Aug Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
02 Sep Bentley Heath 243-4 (50.0) *North Mymms III 157-9 (50.0)
09 Sep North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Conceded
28 Jun Stevenage III 202-10 (48.3) *North Mymms III 99-10 (34.2)
02 May *North Mymms III 187-10 (52.2) Broxbourne III 188-8 (46.5)
09 May *North Mymms III 153-10 (46.0) Baldock II 156-4 (41.0)
16 May *North Mymms III 43-10 (43.3) Luton Town & Indians III 46-1 (20.0)
23 May *North Mymms III 162-10 (52.3) Hatch End II 165-4 (35.2)
30 May *North Mymms III 222-7 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 217-7 (47.0)
06 Jun North Enfield II 194-10 (45.0) *North Mymms III 97-10 (40.2)
13 Jun North Mymms III 123-10 (51.1) *Bayford & Hertford II 124-3 (36.2)
20 Jun North Mymms III 180-10 (42.5) *Old Camdenians II 181-5 (34.5)
27 Jun *North Mymms III 160-10 (52.3) Harpenden Dolphins 164-7 (40.1)
04 Jul North Mymms III 238-10 (53.0) *Potters Bar IV 187-10 (45.2)
11 Jul *North Mymms III 183-5 (53.0) Monken Hadley 184-4 (28.4)
18 Jul North Mymms III 62-10 (30.0) *Rickmansworth III 64-3 (19.5)
25 Jul North Mymms III 180-8 (53.0) *Leverstock Green III 146-10 (46.1)
01 Aug *Sandridge II 128-6 (29.1) North Mymms III 129-2 (32.3)
08 Aug *North Mymms III 144-8 (53.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 116-10 (41.4)
15 Aug *North Mymms III 204-7 (53.0) Datchworth II 110-10 (37.1)
22 Aug *North Mymms III 127-8 (53.0) Greenwood Park 128-0 (34.0)
29 Aug *North Mymms III 137-10 (50.3) Offley & Stopsley 139-2 (36.2)
05 Sep *Northampton Exiles II 176-9 (53.0) North Mymms III 36-10 (26.1)
01 May *North Mymms III 179-4 (53.0) Elstree 28-2 (12.0) R
08 May North Mymms III 57-10 (36.4) *Met Police Bushey II 58-1 (13.4)
15 May *North Mymms III 135-10 (48.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 138-3 (29.3)
22 May *North Mymms III 180-5 (53.0) North Enfield II 181-7 (46.1)
29 May Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
05 Jun *North Mymms III 145-8 (44.3) Harpenden Dolphins 146-7 (42.4)
12 Jun North Mymms III 219-6 (53.0) *Leverstock Green III 221-6 (40.2)
19 Jun *North Mymms III 154-7 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 155-2 (34.1)
26 Jun North Mymms III 149-10 (45.3) *Broxbourne III 150-4 (28.1)
03 Jul *Monken Hadley 251-8 (51.0) North Mymms III 107-10 (24.0)
10 Jul *North Mymms III 120-10 (36.5) Allenburys 121-2 (30.1)
17 Jul *Hatch End II 229-2 (50.0) North Mymms III 67-10 (21.2)
24 Jul *North Mymms III 114-10 (44.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 115-4 (24.0)
31 Jul Codicote 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Conceded
07 Aug *North Mymms III 163-10 (51.0) Old Haberdashers II 164-2 (19.4)
14 Aug Hoddesdon III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Conceded
21 Aug Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Conceded
28 Aug North Mymms III 74-10 (25.5) *Potters Bar IV 75-2 (24.3)
04 Sep Greenwood Park 204-7 (53.0) *North Mymms III 27-10 (23.1)
30 Apr Datchworth II 167-10 (53.0) *North Mymms III 169-0 (21.0)
07 May Baldock II 126-10 (42.2) *North Mymms III 130-6 (38.0)
14 May *Hatch End 130-10 (41.0) North Mymms III 131-1 (34.2)
21 May Pirton 72-10 (23.4) *North Mymms III 73-4 (23.4)
28 May Mill Hill Village 156-10 (44.2) *North Mymms III 78-10 (28.0)
04 Jun North Mymms III 251-4 (53.0) *Sandridge II 153-10 (38.0)
11 Jun Northwood III 102-10 (40.0) *North Mymms III 103-2 (15.0)
18 Jun Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
25 Jun North Mymms III 78-10 (30.0) *West Herts III 81-5 (31.5)
02 Jul Welwyn Garden City IV 85-10 (50.3) *North Mymms III 88-1 (28.4)
09 Jul Boxmoor II 159-9 (53.0) *North Mymms III 156-10 (46.0)
16 Jul North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
23 Jul *Frogmore 123-10 (44.0) North Mymms III 124-5 (40.0)
30 Jul *Chorleywood III 110-10 (45.3) North Mymms III 111-1 (20.1)
06 Aug *Kings Langley III 194-10 (52.1) North Mymms III 73-10 (26.3)
13 Aug Old Elizabethans II 198-5 (53.0) *North Mymms III 143-7 (47.0)
20 Aug *North Mymms III 60-2 (11.3) Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug *North Mymms III 209-7 (44.0) Hitchin III 143-10 (45.5)
03 Sep North Mymms III 201-3 (53.0) *Radlett V 87-10 (37.2)
05 May Hitchin III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
12 May Chorleywood III 143-8 (53.0) *North Mymms III 86-10 (30.2)
26 May *North Mymms III 65-10 (30.4) Hatch End 66-6 (27.4)
02 Jun North Mymms III 126-10 (52.0) *Pirton 130-9 (45.0)
09 Jun North Mymms III 180-6 (53.0) *Flamstead II 183-6 (45.0)
16 Jun North Mymms III 103-7 (53.0) *Hertford IV 108-5 (40.5)
23 Jun North Mymms III 201-8 (52.0) *Preston III 61-10 (45.0)
30 Jun North Mymms III 49-10 (21.4) *Kings Langley III 50-7 (21.3)
07 Jul North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
14 Jul Potters Bar IV 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
21 Jul North Mymms III 170-7 (52.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV 104-10 (43.2)
28 Jul Northwood III 155-10 (48.0) *North Mymms III 156-7 (30.0)
04 Aug Frogmore 94-10 (48.5) *North Mymms III 95-1 (15.2)
11 Aug Boxmoor II 84-10 (36.5) *North Mymms III 86-3 (25.3)
18 Aug *West Herts III 167-10 (51.0) North Mymms III 168-5 (47.1)
25 Aug Stevenage IV 133-10 (49.5) *North Mymms III 51-3 (13.0) R
01 Sep *Abbots Langley III 91-10 (44.0) North Mymms III 92-3 (26.4)
08 Sep Datchworth II 184-8 (53.0) *North Mymms III 185-5 (44.4)
04 May Kings Langley III 213-7 (48.0) *North Mymms III 215-1 (34.3)
11 May Welwyn Garden City IV 147-10 (49.0) *North Mymms III 62-3 (18.3) R
18 May *Northwood III 181-9 (53.0) North Mymms III 183-3 (34.0)
25 May Luton Town & Indians IV 244-10 (50.0) *North Mymms III 145-10 (36.5)
01 Jun North Mymms III 141-10 (48.4) *Frogmore 72-10 (39.4)
08 Jun North Mymms III 150-10 (49.5) *Hitchin III 145-10 (42.1)
15 Jun *Hertingfordbury II 52-5 (17.0) North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Datchworth II 114-10 (48.1) *North Mymms III 115-3 (44.5)
29 Jun Abbots Langley III 88-10 (45.0) *North Mymms III 89-4 (28.5)
06 Jul *Chorleywood III 115-10 (35.0) North Mymms III 116-4 (33.0)
13 Jul Flamstead II 203-8 (53.0) *North Mymms III 204-5 (44.5)
20 Jul North Mymms III 181-8 (50.4) *Parkfield & Headstone II 185-5 (44.4)
27 Jul *Hoddesdon III 124-10 (47.2) North Mymms III 125-2 (19.0)
03 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale III 47-10 (30.0) North Mymms III 48-0 (6.5)
10 Aug Boxmoor II 130-10 (43.2) *North Mymms III 121-10 (41.4)
17 Aug Wormley II 51-10 (16.0) *North Mymms III 53-2 (11.4)
24 Aug North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
31 Aug North Mymms III 147-10 (51.1) *Stevenage IV 129-10 (34.1)
07 Sep West Herts III 76-10 (36.2) *North Mymms III 78-1 (21.0)
03 May North Mymms III 111-10 (41.2) *Knebworth Park IV 113-4 (36.4)
10 May North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
17 May Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Conceded
24 May North Mymms III 47-10 (27.0) *Sandridge II 48-0 (10.0)
31 May Kings Langley III 180-10 (52.0) *North Mymms III 48-10 (19.0)
07 Jun North Mymms III 82-10 (29.0) *Frogmore 86-8 (47.0)
14 Jun *North Mymms III 115-9 (53.0) Boxmoor II 97-10 (45.0)
21 Jun North Mymms III 241-5 (48.0) *Stevenage IV 213-10 (51.5)
28 Jun London Colney II 173-7 (43.0) *North Mymms III 174-8 (36.5)
05 Jul North Mymms III 163-10 (49.0) *Little B. Sahibs 164-2 (43.0)
12 Jul *Leverstock Green III 144-10 (40.2) North Mymms III 146-5 (52.0)
19 Jul Abbots Langley III 144-9 (53.0) *North Mymms III 127-8 (47.0)
26 Jul *North Mymms III 160-8 (51.2) Pirton 163-3 (26.2)
02 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 206-8 (45.0) *North Mymms III 88-10 (40.0)
09 Aug Welwyn Garden City IV 230-7 (52.0) *North Mymms III 113-10 (45.2)
16 Aug Old Elizabethans II 196-10 (52.4) *North Mymms III 118-7 (47.0)
23 Aug North Mymms III 223-7 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 95-10 (34.0)
30 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 141-10 (38.5) *North Mymms III 144-2 (39.3)
06 Sep Hatfield & Crusaders III 158-7 (53.0) *North Mymms III 154-10 (41.3)
07 May *North Mymms III 157-10 (38.4) Northchurch II 158-4 (35.3)
14 May North Mymms III 69-10 (31.1) *Old Minchendenians 72-6 (31.0)
21 May Kings Langley III 93-10 (36.1) *North Mymms III 96-1 (30.3)
28 May North Mymms III 149-9 (50.0) *Mill Hill Village II 130-10 (33.2)
04 Jun Redbourn III 186-8 (50.0) *North Mymms III 113-10 (47.0)
11 Jun *Leverstock Green III 151-9 (53.0) North Mymms III 154-7 (44.0)
18 Jun *North Mymms III 123-10 (42.0) Cockfosters III 77-10 (36.0)
25 Jun Abbots Langley III 113-10 (39.3) *North Mymms III 114-8 (44.4)
02 Jul London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
09 Jul North Mymms III 121-10 (36.3) *Northchurch II 122-6 (39.3)
16 Jul North Mymms III 160-10 (48.2) *Old Minchendenians 161-7 (46.4)
23 Jul *Kings Langley III 260-6 (53.0) North Mymms III 131-9 (47.0)
30 Jul North Mymms III 165-9 (53.0) *Mill Hill Village II 166-4 (37.1)
06 Aug North Mymms III 222-7 (52.0) *Redbourn III 173-10 (40.2)
13 Aug *Leverstock Green III 227-9 (50.0) North Mymms III 226-10 (50.0)
20 Aug North Mymms III 176-5 (50.0) *Cockfosters III 158-2 (28.0) R
27 Aug Abbots Langley III 167-9 (46.2) *North Mymms III 169-2 (26.4)
03 Sep North Mymms III 199-7 (50.0) *London Colney II 31-1 (8.2) R
06 May *Hitchin III 218-10 (48.3) North Mymms III 235-5 (50)
13 May *Preston III 212-9 (50) North Mymms III 166-10 (45.3)
20 May North Mymms III 259-7 (48) *Sandridge II 221-7 (48) R
27 May *Kings Langley III 198-10 (40.4) North Mymms III 67-10 (28.1)
03 Jun *North Mymms III 139-10 (46.1) Old Minchendenians 140-5 (30.2)
10 Jun *North Mymms III 210-10 (48.1) Leverstock Green III 179-10 (50.4)
17 Jun *North Mymms III 133-9 (47) London Colney II 194-7 (53)
24 Jun *Redbourn III 129-10 (34.3) North Mymms III 138-10 (45.3)
01 Jul *Abbots Langley III 202-10 (51.3) North Mymms III 131-10 (36.4)
08 Jul Hitchin III 212-10 (52.1) *North Mymms III 135-10 (40.1)
15 Jul *North Mymms III 170-10 (46.2) Preston III 173-7 (52.4)
22 Jul *Sandridge II 0-0 (0) North Mymms III Conceded
29 Jul Kings Langley III 0-0 (0) *North Mymms III 128-10 (43.2) R
05 Aug North Mymms III 109-9 (32.3) *Old Minchendenians 108-10 (41.5)
12 Aug North Mymms III 115-10 (38.1) *Leverstock Green III 136-10 (42.4)
19 Aug North Mymms III 172-9 (50) *London Colney II 51-10 (28.5)
26 Aug *North Mymms III 178-9 (48.4) Redbourn III 176-2 (50)
02 Sep Abbots Langley III 152-6 (47) *North Mymms III 151-8 (50)
03 May North Mymms III v Datchworth II
10 May Greenwood Park v North Mymms III
17 May North Mymms III v Weston
24 May Langleybury III v North Mymms III
31 May North Mymms III v Baldock II
07 Jun Luton Town & Indians III v North Mymms III
14 Jun North Mymms III v Hatch End II
21 Jun Bushey II v North Mymms III
05 Jul North Mymms III v Bayford & Hertford II
12 Jul North Mymms III v Offley & Stopsley
19 Jul North Mymms III v Bragbury
26 Jul Potters Bar IV v North Mymms III
02 Aug North Mymms III v Old Camdenians II