06 May North Mymms IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
13 May *Sawbridgeworth III 172-10 (50.0) North Mymms IV 127-10 (36.4)
20 May Hatch End II 101-10 (48.0) *North Mymms IV 102-7 (30.0)
27 May Hexton II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Cancelled
03 Jun Ware II 149-10 (50.0) *North Mymms IV 145-5 (40.0)
10 Jun *Cavendish 220-8 (39.5) North Mymms IV 106-10 (39.2)
17 Jun *Knebworth Park IV 201-2 (49.0) North Mymms IV 117-10 (47.2)
24 Jun *North Mymms IV 96-10 (48.0) Clifton II 97-0 (16.3)
01 Jul *Graveley 172-10 (45.1) North Mymms IV 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jul North Mymms IV 148-7 (46.0) *West Herts III 148-10 (40.0)
15 Jul Watford Town III 179-7 (53.0) *North Mymms IV 166-9 (47.0)
22 Jul *Shenley Village II 216-3 (51.0) North Mymms IV 217-4 (47.0)
29 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Conceded
05 Aug Stevenage IV 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Conceded
12 Aug Monken Hadley 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Conceded
19 Aug *North Mymms IV 66-10 (30.5) Hoddesdon III 69-0 (15.4)
26 Aug *North Mymms IV 45-10 (19.0) St Thomas 46-1 (4.4)
02 Sep *North Mymms IV 107-10 (38.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 103-10 (35.0)
09 Sep *North Mymms IV 32-10 (17.2) Greenwood Park 33-0 (10.4)
12 May Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Conceded
19 May *North Mymms IV 69-10 (42.3) Two Woods 70-1 (21.0)
26 May North Mymms IV 162-10 (52.0) *Met Police Bushey 163-7 (47.2)
02 Jun North Mymms IV 139-7 (53.0) *Flamstead 142-1 (29.0)
09 Jun St Margaretsbury III 182-6 (47.0) *North Mymms IV 109-3 (41.0)
16 Jun Broxbourne III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Cancelled
23 Jun North Mymms IV 194-10 (48.0) *Bentley Heath 185-10 (40.0)
30 Jun *North Mymms IV 125-10 (50.0) Rickmansworth III 37-10 (17.0)
14 Jul Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Cancelled
21 Jul *North Mymms IV 77-10 (37.1) Hatfield III 82-2 (16.5)
28 Jul *North Mymms IV 141-8 (53.0) Chorleywood III 143-3 (31.4)
04 Aug *North Mymms IV 67-10 (39.2) Northwood III 68-1 (15.4)
11 Aug *Ibis 188-7 (51.0) North Mymms IV 182-7 (49.0)
18 Aug Kings Langley III 148-7 (53.0) *North Mymms IV 149-3 (41.5)
25 Aug North Mymms IV 78-10 (33.5) *Harpenden Dolphins 79-1 (16.2)
01 Sep *North Mymms IV 157-10 (42.1) Cheshunt II 158-4 (36.0)
11 May Luton Town III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Conceded
18 May *North Mymms IV 170-10 (50.0) Rising Stars 171-7 (39.0)
25 May North Mymms IV 58-10 (25.0) *Bentley Heath 59-0 (20.0)
01 Jun North Mymms IV 109-9 (53.0) *Baldock II 110-2 (38.2)
08 Jun Northwood III 186-8 (53.0) *North Mymms IV 140-5 (47.0)
15 Jun *North Mymms IV 59-10 (38.0) St Margaretsbury III 60-2 (13.0)
22 Jun *Leverstock Green III 204-4 (51.0) North Mymms IV 127-6 (49.0)
29 Jun North Mymms IV 158-10 (43.4) *Chorleywood III 159-2 (30.1)
06 Jul *North Mymms IV 45-10 (32.4) Flamstead 46-0 (11.1)
13 Jul *North Mymms IV 188-7 (53.0) Hatfield III 90-10 (44.0)
20 Jul North Mymms IV 113-10 (45.3) *Cheshunt II 117-1 (25.5)
27 Jul Rickmansworth III 147-10 (44.1) *North Mymms IV 73-10 (24.4)
03 Aug *North Mymms IV 145-10 (45.4) Abbots Langley III 128-10 (48.5)
10 Aug Bragbury 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Cancelled
17 Aug *Knebworth Park V 215-5 (52.1) North Mymms IV 88-7 (47.0)
24 Aug North Mymms IV 75-10 (26.0) *Wormley III 76-1 (21.1)
31 Aug *North Mymms IV 57-10 (39.3) Broxbourne III 58-2 (16.3)
10 May *North Mymms IV 101-10 (35.5) Rickmansworth III 102-3 (34.1)
17 May Frogmore 211-2 (32.1) *North Mymms IV 20-1 (11.0) R
24 May Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Cancelled
31 May *Bushey II 200-2 (45.0) North Mymms IV 202-7 (46.1)
07 Jun North Mymms IV 68-10 (39.0) *St Margaretsbury III 69-1 (13.0)
14 Jun *Bragbury 241-5 (40.0) North Mymms IV 94-10 (33.1)
21 Jun North Mymms IV 135-10 (48.2) *Northwood III 136-8 (42.2)
28 Jun Chorleywood III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Conceded
05 Jul Baldock II 209-0 (47.0) *North Mymms IV 110-10 (42.2)
12 Jul North Mymms IV 136-10 (49.5) *Wormley III 137-3 (32.0)
19 Jul *North Mymms IV 149-10 (52.4) Hemel Hempstead Town V 150-5 (36.5)
26 Jul North Mymms IV 129-10 (52.4) *Abbots Langley III 124-10 (43.1)
02 Aug *North Mymms IV 76-10 (33.1) Luton Town III 77-0 (15.3)
09 Aug North Mymms IV 124-10 (37.4) *St Albans IV 125-1 (22.1)
16 Aug North Mymms IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
23 Aug Ickleford Cricketers 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Conceded
30 Aug *Harpenden IV 244-2 (28.0) North Mymms IV 46-10 (22.2)
15 May Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Conceded
22 May *Tewin II 224-4 (47.0) North Mymms IV 125-10 (46.0)
29 May Watton-at-Stone II 240-3 (50.0) *North Mymms IV 113-10 (36.0)
05 Jun *North Mymms IV 72-10 (38.1) Monken Hadley II 73-3 (17.3)
12 Jun Old Camdenians III 249-9 (49.0) *North Mymms IV 202-7 (51.0)
19 Jun *Letchworth Garden City V 178-10 (39.4) North Mymms IV 179-5 (41.0)
26 Jun Potters Bar IV 203-3 (49.0) *North Mymms IV 115-10 (34.0)
03 Jul North Mymms IV 203-7 (51.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 137-10 (40.2)
10 Jul Southgate Adelaide III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Cancelled
17 Jul North Mymms IV 165-10 (46.0) *St Margaretsbury IV 119-10 (37.3)
24 Jul North Mymms IV 0-0 (0.0) *Ibis Conceded
31 Jul *Met Police Bushey II 278-1 (44.0) North Mymms IV 152-10 (54.4)
07 Aug *North Mymms IV 132-10 (45.5) Thorley II 136-5 (34.5)
14 Aug North Mymms IV 87-10 (38.2) *Sawbridgeworth IV 88-4 (30.0)
21 Aug *Old Albanian III 287-10 (53.0) North Mymms IV 86-10 (32.2)
14 May Watton-at-Stone II 170-10 (42.5) *North Mymms IV 55-10 (20.4)
21 May Met Police Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Conceded
28 May St Margaretsbury IV 249-4 (49.0) *North Mymms IV 250-4 (42.0)
04 Jun *North Mymms IV 72-10 (28.5) Hemel Hempstead Town V 74-2 (15.4)
11 Jun Old Albanian III 225-5 (44.0) *North Mymms IV 80-10 (37.0)
18 Jun *North Mymms IV 69-10 (39.0) Radlett V 70-0 (10.0)
25 Jun North Mymms IV 200-7 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV 128-10 (38.2)
02 Jul Wormley III 241-8 (44.0) *North Mymms IV 167-8 (56.0)
09 Jul *Old Camdenians III 216-10 (35.0) North Mymms IV 79-10 (42.0)
16 Jul Monken Hadley II 162-10 (48.0) *North Mymms IV 49-10 (29.0)
23 Jul North Mymms IV 156-10 (53.0) *Tewin II 159-7 (46.3)
30 Jul Botany Bay III 190-7 (53.0) *North Mymms IV 191-2 (44.5)
06 Aug Old Owens III 200-6 (52.0) *North Mymms IV 116-10 (40.2)
13 Aug *North Mymms IV 193-8 (48.0) Hertford IV 95-3 (23.0) R
20 Aug Waltham X Rosedale III 158-10 (52.5) *North Mymms IV 162-5 (46.3)
13 May North Mymms IV 123-10 (49.2) *Flamstead II 124-7 (38.5)
20 May North Mymms IV 186-7 (53.0) *Tewin II 190-5 (43.2)
27 May North Mymms IV 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park VI Cancelled
03 Jun North Mymms IV 179-9 (53.0) *Stevenage IV 143-10 (36.0)
10 Jun *North Mymms IV 200-8 (53.0) Old Camdenians III 204-6 (40.5)
17 Jun *North Mymms IV 212-10 (52.1) Old Owens III 135-10 (42.0)
24 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town V 150-10 (41.4) North Mymms IV 151-6 (54.5)
01 Jul *Botany Bay III 147-10 (43.0) North Mymms IV 127-10 (51.0)
08 Jul North Mymms IV 92-10 (42.0) *Ware II 93-2 (16.0)
15 Jul *Wormley III 202-5 (53.0) North Mymms IV 181-8 (47.0)
22 Jul *North Mymms IV 187-10 (50.4) Monken Hadley II 188-3 (47.4)
29 Jul *North Mymms IV 217-7 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 221-8 (46.2)
05 Aug *North Mymms IV 235-2 (48.0) Met Police Bushey III 185-10 (42.2)
12 Aug *North Mymms IV 215-7 (48.0) Watton-at-Stone II 135-4 (42.0)
19 Aug North Mymms IV 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury IV 0-0 (0.0) R
26 Aug *North Mymms IV 110-10 (49.0) Datchworth III 105-9 (51.0)
02 Sep *Radlett V 198-10 (51.5) North Mymms IV 124-10 (40.1)
19 Jul *North Mymms IV 121-9 (47.0) Leverstock Green IV 122-4 (37.2)
02 May North Mymms IV 52-10 (28.4) *Knebworth Park V 55-5 (23.1)
09 May North Mymms IV 125-7 (47.0) *Berkhamsted III 127-0 (19.5)
16 May North Mymms IV 111-9 (45.0) *Southgate Compton II 113-9 (40.3)
23 May Frogmore 309-4 (40.0) *North Mymms IV 63-10 (30.1)
30 May *North Mymms IV 136-10 (46.5) Reed III 139-0 (23.4)
06 Jun North Mymms IV 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
13 Jun *North Mymms IV 80-10 (39.2) Pirton 82-0 (16.3)
20 Jun *North Mymms IV 138-10 (42.4) Southgate Adelaide III 141-1 (30.0)
27 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 208-10 (40.0) North Mymms IV 10-3 (7.0) R
04 Jul North Mymms IV 72-10 (28.1) *Sawbridgeworth IV 75-3 (23.4)
11 Jul North Mymms IV 174-10 (34.1) *Hertford IV 176-2 (30.3)
18 Jul *North Mymms IV 91-10 (45.1) Welwyn Garden City IV 96-3 (21.3)
25 Jul *North Mymms IV 111-6 (47.0) Hertingfordbury II 112-1 (27.2)
01 Aug North Mymms IV 47-10 (28.5) *Radlett V 48-1 (13.3)
08 Aug North Mymms IV 121-10 (46.4) *Cheshunt II 95-10 (40.4)
15 Aug *Letchworth Garden City V 157-10 (46.5) North Mymms IV 34-10 (14.5)
22 Aug Waltham X Rosedale III 236-7 (40.4) *North Mymms IV 65-10 (22.4)
29 Aug Old Albanian III 152-5 (47.0) *North Mymms IV 154-6 (36.5)
05 Sep Hatfield Crusaders II 232-3 (47.0) *North Mymms IV 55-10 (22.0)
07 Jul North Mymms IV v Chipperfield III
03 May North Mymms IV v Tewin II
10 May Hitchin III v North Mymms IV
17 May North Mymms IV v Watton-at-Stone II
24 May Old Owens III v North Mymms IV
31 May North Mymms IV v Stevenage IV
07 Jun North Enfield III v North Mymms IV
14 Jun North Mymms IV v Hemel Hempstead Town V
21 Jun Met Police Bushey III v North Mymms IV
28 Jun North Mymms IV v Flamstead II
05 Jul Monken Hadley II v North Mymms IV
12 Jul Cockfosters IV v North Mymms IV
26 Jul North Mymms IV v Northampton Exiles III
02 Aug Botany Bay III v North Mymms IV