07 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 29-2 (13.0) | *Leverstock Green ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
14 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 99-3 (23.0) | *Wormley ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
21 May | Old Camdenians ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
28 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 129-10 (45.1) | *Old Finchleians ( pts) | 103-9 (45.0) |
04 Jun | Old Millhillians ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
11 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 247-5 (50.2) | *Potters Bar ( pts) | 221-9 (42.0) |
18 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 246-5 (46.4) | *St Margaretsbury ( pts) | 190-2 (44.0) |
25 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 108-10 (35.3) | *Totteridge ( pts) | 112-4 (28.0) |
02 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 251-3 (47.4) | *Wheathampstead ( pts) | 153-7 (45.0) |
09 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 237-7 (51.3) | *Boxmoor ( pts) | 135-8 (45.0) |
16 Jul | Broxbourne ( pts) | 144-9 (52.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 145-3 (28.0) |
23 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 175-8 (52.0) | *Chorleywood ( pts) | 176-3 (43.1) |
30 Jul | Eggington ( pts) | 208-5 (52.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 212-6 (37.2) |
06 Aug | Hatfield ( pts) | 159-10 (50.4) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 160-4 (30.3) |
13 Aug | Hatfield Hyde ( pts) | 193-10 (51.5) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 196-3 (46.3) |
20 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 212-9 (51.5) | *Knebworth Park ( pts) | 151-6 (40.0) |
27 Aug | Langleybury ( pts) | 220-5 (51.2) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 156-10 (37.2) |
06 May | Potters Bar ( pts) | 178-9 (52.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 144-10 (37.0) |
13 May | St Margaretsbury ( pts) | 229-1 (41.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 195-5 (37.0) |
20 May | Dunstable Town ( pts) | 240-6 (52.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 170-6 (46.0) |
27 May | Wheathampstead ( pts) | 170-10 (51.4) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 171-5 (40.0) |
03 Jun | Boxmoor ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
10 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 206-8 (52.0) | *Broxbourne ( pts) | 112-7 (46.0) |
17 Jun | Chorleywood ( pts) | 178-7 (46.5) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 181-7 (39.0) |
24 Jun | Eggington ( pts) | 206-10 (51.3) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 168-10 (32.5) |
01 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 144-10 (41.3) | *Harpenden ( pts) | 146-4 (42.0) |
08 Jul | Hatfield Hyde ( pts) | 268-7 (46.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 162-10 (28.2) |
15 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 133-10 (49.0) | *Knebworth Park ( pts) | 136-1 (30.5) |
22 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 164-9 (52.0) | *UCA ( pts) | 167-9 (42.5) |
29 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 185-10 (51.4) | *Leverstock Green ( pts) | 143-7 (42.0) |
05 Aug | Wormley ( pts) | 170-10 (51.3) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 150-9 (41.0) |
12 Aug | Old Camdenians ( pts) | 172-10 (48.2) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 173-1 (36.0) |
19 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 56-10 (40.4) | *Old Finchleians ( pts) | 57-1 (19.0) |
26 Aug | Old Millhillians ( pts) | 182-5 (52.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 148-10 (36.0) |
11 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 176-7 (52.0) | *Bayford & Hertford ( pts) | 151-9 (48.0) |
18 May | Holtwhites ( pts) | 147-9 (44.5) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 148-5 (38.5) |
25 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 209-8 (52.0) | *Baldock ( pts) | 205-9 (48.0) |
01 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 175-10 (48.3) | *Bushey ( pts) | 176-7 (49.3) |
08 Jun | Eggington ( pts) | 133-10 (48.5) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 136-2 (30.0) |
15 Jun | Datchworth ( pts) | 177-10 (51.4) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 178-5 (39.1) |
22 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 172-10 (47.4) | *Totteridge ( pts) | 178-6 (51.3) |
29 Jun | Preston ( pts) | 202-8 (52.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 182-10 (44.1) |
06 Jul | Old Haberdashers ( pts) | 227-7 (52.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 215-10 (46.5) |
13 Jul | Rickmansworth ( pts) | 181-9 (52.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 106-10 (32.0) |
20 Jul | North Enfield ( pts) | 204-5 (52.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 138-10 (34.0) |
27 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 194-10 (51.0) | *Northwood Town ( pts) | 198-5 (48.4) |
03 Aug | Old Albanians ( pts) | 187-6 (52.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 188-8 (47.0) |
10 Aug | Parkfield ( pts) | 154-9 (52.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 128-9 (48.0) |
17 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 162-10 (49.4) | *Old Owens ( pts) | 84-10 (32.5) |
24 Aug | Redbourn ( pts) | 159-8 (52.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 141-6 (38.0) |
31 Aug | Hatfield ( pts) | 228-6 (51.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 74-10 (35.2) |
10 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 52-2 (11.2) | *Eggington ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
17 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 146-10 (50.3) | *Datchworth ( pts) | 130-10 (47.2) |
24 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 210-6 (51.4) | *Preston ( pts) | 173-8 (48.0) |
31 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 201-9 (53.0) | *Reed ( pts) | 199-7 (47.0) |
07 Jun | Southgate Adelaide ( pts) | 205-6 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 155-8 (47.0) |
14 Jun | Redbourn ( pts) | 170-8 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 88-10 (33.0) |
21 Jun | Old Finchleians ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
28 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northwood Town ( pts) | Cancelled |
05 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 104-10 (47.3) | *Old Albanians ( pts) | 97-10 (41.4) |
12 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 212-8 (53.0) | *Parkfield ( pts) | 105-10 (41.1) |
19 Jul | Old Owens ( pts) | 149-10 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 47-10 (27.5) |
26 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 156-4 (36.0) | *Old Camdenians ( pts) | 102-8 (30.0) |
02 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 61-10 (37.5) | *Hatfield ( pts) | 62-3 (18.5) |
09 Aug | Bayford & Hertford ( pts) | 180-7 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 158-7 (47.0) |
16 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 108-10 (45.3) | *Old Haberdashers ( pts) | 110-5 (43.5) |
23 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 175-7 (49.0) | *Baldock ( pts) | 116-10 (37.4) |
30 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 105-10 (43.3) | *Bushey ( pts) | 106-3 (29.0) |
02 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 204-6 (52.0) | *Braughing ( pts) | 34-10 (15.0) |
09 May | *Datchworth ( pts) | 159-10 (49.3) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 160-2 (36.0) |
16 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 173-10 (47.5) | Baldock ( pts) | 151-10 (44.1) |
23 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 210-5 (48.0) | Parkfield ( pts) | 180-7 (52.0) |
30 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 174-10 (46.5) | Northwood Town ( pts) | 165-10 (44.3) |
06 Jun | Redbourn ( pts) | 163-9 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 166-8 (46.5) |
13 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Southgate Adelaide ( pts) | Cancelled |
20 Jun | *Bayford & Hertford ( pts) | 169-9 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 140-10 (43.3) |
27 Jun | Old Albanians ( pts) | 113-1 (23.3) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
04 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 145-10 (49.3) | Preston ( pts) | 69-10 (36.0) |
11 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 198-4 (45.0) | Ickleford ( pts) | 10-0 (3.0) R |
18 Jul | *Hatfield Hyde ( pts) | 25-10 (16.5) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 27-0 (4.5) |
25 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 85-10 (36.4) | Eversholt ( pts) | 86-0 (17.5) |
01 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 108-10 (47.0) | *Old Owens ( pts) | 97-10 (44.0) |
08 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 125-10 (44.0) | Northwood ( pts) | 129-2 (35.5) |
15 Aug | Ampthill Town ( pts) | 261-5 (50.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 235-9 (50.0) |
22 Aug | *Reed ( pts) | 255-9 (50.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 163-9 (44.0) |
29 Aug | *Old Haberdashers ( pts) | 223-7 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 142-10 (36.3) |
05 Sep | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 143-9 (43.0) | *Bushey ( pts) | 144-7 (36.1) |
01 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 103-10 (40) | Flitwick ( pts) | 104-3 (30) |
08 May | Kings Langley ( pts) | 200-7 (41) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 105-6 (35) |
15 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 108-10 (35,1) | Bayford & Hertford ( pts) | 109-3 (37,4) |
22 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 134-6 (53) | Ampthill Town ( pts) | 136-5 (33,3) |
29 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 216-6 (53) | Preston ( pts) | 72-4 (25) R |
05 Jun | Redbourn ( pts) | 132-10 (48,5) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
12 Jun | *Hatfield Hyde ( pts) | 206-5 (51) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
19 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 212-10 (53) | Eversholt ( pts) | 218-7 (42,4) |
26 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 231-8 (51) | Baldock ( pts) | 176-8 (49) |
03 Jul | *Sandridge ( pts) | 203-5 (52) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 136-7 (48) |
10 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 185-9 (53) | North Enfield ( pts) | 128-7 (47) |
17 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 227-6 (52) | *Reed ( pts) | 140-10 (40) |
24 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 205-7 (49) | Old Haberdashers ( pts) | 142-10 (37,2) |
31 Jul | *Bushey ( pts) | 172-9 (52) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 95-10 (32,2) |
07 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Braughing ( pts) | Cancelled |
14 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 204-4 (50) | *Datchworth ( pts) | 7-1 (5,3) R |
21 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 185-9 (53) | Boxmoor ( pts) | 128-7 (47) |
28 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 129-10 (49,4) | *UCA ( pts) | 130-4 (45,1) |
04 Sep | Northwood Town ( pts) | 189-5 (53) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 190-4 (40,1) |
06 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 146-10 (34.0) | *Dunstable Town II ( pts) | 149-5 (61.0) |
13 May | *Bushey ( pts) | 199-9 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 85-3 (29.0) |
20 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 159-9 (53.0) | Boxmoor ( pts) | 77-10 (33.2) |
27 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 64-2 (20.4) | *UCA ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
03 Jun | Northwood Town ( pts) | 118-10 (43.4) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 120-5 (45.1) |
10 Jun | Berkhamsted II ( pts) | 185-7 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 186-5 (44.1) |
17 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 121-10 (40.0) | North Mymms II ( pts) | 125-6 (40.0) |
24 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 74-10 (33.3) | *Bayford & Hertford ( pts) | 76-0 (22.0) |
01 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 127-10 (51.4) | *Chorleywood II ( pts) | 113-10 (42.2) |
08 Jul | Braughing ( pts) | 197-5 (48.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 114-9 (42.0) |
15 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 123-10 (44.0) | Redbourn ( pts) | 127-6 (53.3) |
22 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 211-7 (50.0) | *Hatfield Hyde ( pts) | 181-10 (49.4) |
29 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 230-2 (48.0) | Millhillians II ( pts) | 177-5 (53.0) |
05 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 151-9 (53.0) | Sawbridgeworth II ( pts) | 113-10 (44.3) |
12 Aug | *Sandridge ( pts) | 147-10 (46.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 151-9 (53.3) |
19 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 162-7 (50.0) | *Ampthill Town ( pts) | 144-10 (42.2) |
26 Aug | *Reed ( pts) | 59-10 (25.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 61-4 (15.2) |
02 Sep | *Old Haberdashers ( pts) | 151-10 (51.5) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 61-10 (49.2) |
09 Sep | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 122-10 (47.5) | *Wheathampstead II ( pts) | 93-10 (47.5) |
05 May | West Herts II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
12 May | *Langleybury II ( pts) | 232-5 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 176-5 (47.0) |
19 May | *Knebworth Park II ( pts) | 155-9 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 139-10 (45.1) |
26 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 207-8 (53.0) | Welwyn Garden City II ( pts) | 210-7 (46.3) |
02 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 150-8 (53.0) | Old Finchleians ( pts) | 151-2 (45.3) |
09 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 215-7 (51.0) | Bushey ( pts) | 166-10 (40.2) |
16 Jun | Ampthill Town ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
23 Jun | *Luton Town II ( pts) | 161-7 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 165-3 (44.4) |
30 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 118-10 (35.4) | Hemel Hempstead Town II ( pts) | 120-4 (42.3) |
07 Jul | *Letchworth Garden City II ( pts) | 159-9 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 86-10 (35.5) |
14 Jul | St Albans II ( pts) | 137-10 (52.2) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 107-10 (39.5) |
21 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 183-9 (53.0) | *Bishop's Stortford II ( pts) | 104-8 (47.0) |
28 Jul | *Redbourn ( pts) | 137-10 (51.3) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 140-3 (39.5) |
04 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 134-10 (41.0) | UCA ( pts) | 138-8 (37.0) |
11 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 173-10 (51.4) | *Hertford II ( pts) | 61-10 (46.0) |
18 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 178-9 (53.0) | *Wheathampstead ( pts) | 114-5 (37.2) |
25 Aug | *Bayford & Hertford ( pts) | 169-6 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 170-6 (45.1) |
01 Sep | Dunstable Town II ( pts) | 176-9 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 119-10 (44.3) |
08 Sep | *Stevenage II ( pts) | 165-10 (52.5) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 168-8 (42.4) |
04 May | *Rickmansworth ( pts) | 149-8 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 150-2 (44.2) |
11 May | Bushey ( pts) | 174-9 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 130-6 (47.0) |
18 May | *Letchworth Garden City II ( pts) | 135-9 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 136-3 (40.5) |
25 May | Dunstable Town II ( pts) | 101-10 (48.3) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 102-3 (32.4) |
01 Jun | *Bishop's Stortford II ( pts) | 192-5 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 137-7 (47.0) |
08 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 115-8 (45.0) | Northchurch ( pts) | 119-1 (27.0) |
15 Jun | *Botany Bay ( pts) | 174-10 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 140-7 (47.0) |
22 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 156-10 (51.5) | Northwood Town ( pts) | 139-8 (48.0) |
29 Jun | *Wormley ( pts) | 201-6 (51.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 132-10 (40.3) |
06 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 149-7 (53.0) | *County Hall ( pts) | 63-10 (28.4) |
13 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 115-10 (32.5) | Wheathampstead ( pts) | 54-10 (19.5) |
20 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 204-7 (53.0) | Welwyn Garden City II ( pts) | 205-6 (47.0) |
27 Jul | *Redbourn ( pts) | 203-8 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 133-10 (42.4) |
03 Aug | *Old Finchleians ( pts) | 109-10 (51.2) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 76-10 (43.1) |
10 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 104-8 (53.0) | *Stevenage II ( pts) | 76-10 (41.2) |
17 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 133-10 (50.2) | Langleybury II ( pts) | 91-10 (41.3) |
24 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 96-10 (50.2) | Southgate Adelaide ( pts) | 99-2 (23.5) |
31 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 115-10 (51.4) | Hertford II ( pts) | 116-6 (47.5) |
07 Sep | Bayford & Hertford ( pts) | 89-10 (45.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 92-1 (19.4) |
03 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 60-10 (36.0) | *Redbourn ( pts) | 61-2 (19.3) |
10 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 162-8 (53.0) | Bishop's Stortford II ( pts) | 114-7 (47.0) |
17 May | Wheathampstead ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
24 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 78-10 (52.2) | *Reed ( pts) | 79-2 (27.2) |
31 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 165-6 (53.0) | Hatfield ( pts) | 115-8 (47.0) |
07 Jun | Hertford II ( pts) | 168-8 (51.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 119-10 (42.3) |
14 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 182-7 (53.0) | *Potton Town ( pts) | 183-7 (0.0) |
21 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 115-10 (49.0) | Bushey ( pts) | 79-10 (35.0) |
28 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 153-7 (53.0) | Harpenden II ( pts) | 155-2 (41.0) |
05 Jul | Northwood Town ( pts) | 91-10 (41.4) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 69-10 (38.3) |
12 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 84-10 (51.2) | Cottered ( pts) | 88-4 (27.2) |
19 Jul | Rickmansworth ( pts) | 205-8 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 128-6 (40.0) |
26 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 142-9 (53.0) | St Albans II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
02 Aug | County Hall ( pts) | 195-5 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 192-10 (47.0) |
09 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 116-10 (40.3) | Botany Bay ( pts) | 118-0 (13.5) |
16 Aug | *Letchworth Garden City II ( pts) | 202-7 (52.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 143-10 (44.4) |
23 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 161-7 (53.0) | Welwyn Garden City II ( pts) | 163-1 (39.0) |
30 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 155-10 (52.5) | Southgate Adelaide ( pts) | 159-6 (0.0) |
06 Sep | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 216-2 (48.0) | *Bayford & Hertford ( pts) | 167-7 (46.0) |
01 May | Holtwhites Trinibis ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
08 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *London Colney ( pts) | Cancelled |
15 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 118-10 (50.4.0) | *Old Elizabethans ( pts) | 121-5 (45.1) |
22 May | North Enfield ( pts) | 152-8 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 76-10 (27.0) |
29 May | *Potton Town ( pts) | 215-5 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 218-2 (44.0) |
05 Jun | *Old Haberdashers ( pts) | 164-8 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 167-4 (42.1) |
12 Jun | *Rickmansworth ( pts) | 161-8 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 163-4 (45.0) |
19 Jun | West Herts II ( pts) | 204-5 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 153-10 (40.5) |
26 Jun | *Totteridge ( pts) | 164-9 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 89-10 (45.3) |
03 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 223-5 (51.0) | Clifton ( pts) | 84-9 (49.0) |
10 Jul | Hatfield ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
17 Jul | Old Camdenians ( pts) | 149-10 (48.3) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 148-7 (51.0) |
24 Jul | *Waltham X Rosedale ( pts) | 178-10 (52.3) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 167-6 (47.0) |
31 Jul | *Clarendon ( pts) | 217-7 (49.3) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 89-10 (35.1) |
07 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 222-7 (49.0) | Langleybury II ( pts) | 128-10 (45.2) |
14 Aug | *Datchworth ( pts) | 176-8 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 142-8 (47.0) |
21 Aug | Ickleford ( pts) | 139-6 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 82-10 (37.0) |
28 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 180-9 (53.0) | Wheathampstead ( pts) | 181-2 (40.0) |
04 Sep | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 213-6 (53.0) | *Cheshunt ( pts) | 115-10 (33.5) |
30 Apr | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 154-7 (50.0) | *Clifton ( pts) | 155-8 (38.3) |
07 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 143-10 (53.0) | Chipperfield ( pts) | 144-6 (44.0) |
14 May | *Cottered ( pts) | 194-8 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 185-10 (45.2) |
21 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield ( pts) | Cancelled |
28 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 104-10 (0.0) | *Redbourn ( pts) | 107-3 (28.0) |
04 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 110-10 (43.1) | *Datchworth ( pts) | 113-7 (37.3) |
11 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 180-8 (53.0) | *Ickleford ( pts) | 167-9 (47.0) |
18 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 134-10 (51.1) | *North Mymms II ( pts) | 135-5 (33.5) |
25 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 125-10 (51.3) | *Hatfield ( pts) | 127-8 (43.5) |
02 Jul | *Potton Town ( pts) | 202-7 (52.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 165-10 (41.0) |
09 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 88-10 (45.0) | Harpenden II ( pts) | 89-7 (41.2) |
16 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 183-9 (52.5) | Old Elizabethans ( pts) | 153-10 (45.2) |
23 Jul | *London Colney ( pts) | 162-10 (52.2) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 119-10 (37.4) |
30 Jul | Waltham X Rosedale ( pts) | 237-7 (40.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 111-0 (29.0) |
06 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 150-9 (53.0) | West Herts II ( pts) | 106-9 (47.0) |
13 Aug | *Ampthill Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
20 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 156-10 (52.3) | Langleybury II ( pts) | 104-9 (47.0) |
27 Aug | Baldock ( pts) | 141-9 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 144-4 (45.0) |
03 Sep | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 139-10 (48.4) | Cheshunt ( pts) | 141-5 (43.5) |
06 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 137-3 (34.0) | Knebworth Park III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
13 May | Hemel Hempstead Town III ( pts) | 137-10 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 128-4 (35.0) |
20 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 177-7 (47.0) | *St Margaretsbury II ( pts) | 178-3 (32.0) |
27 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Baldock ( pts) | Cancelled |
03 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 213-4 (49.0) | Chorleywood II ( pts) | 81-10 (32.5) |
10 Jun | *Cavendish ( pts) | 223-9 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 205-8 (47.0) |
17 Jun | *Radlett III ( pts) | 182-7 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 183-7 (46.3) |
24 Jun | Hertingfordbury ( pts) | 164-9 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 165-4 (32.4) |
01 Jul | *Harpenden III ( pts) | 105-10 (30.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 109-3 (18.3) |
08 Jul | Hatch End ( pts) | 173-9 (44.5) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 63-10 (26.1) |
15 Jul | Sandridge ( pts) | 140-10 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 143-1 (23.0) |
22 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 195-9 (46.0) | Hatfield Hyde ( pts) | 78-10 (29.1) |
29 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 222-8 (53.0) | West Herts II ( pts) | 105-10 (40.1) |
05 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 203-9 (53.0) | Luton Town & Indians II ( pts) | 116-8 (47.0) |
12 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 207-6 (53.0) | *Old Owens ( pts) | 150-10 (40.4) |
19 Aug | *St Albans West Indian ( pts) | 126-10 (39.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 129-6 (36.0) |
26 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 231-3 (46.0) | *Holtwhites Trinibis ( pts) | 103-10 (38.3) |
02 Sep | Cottered ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
09 Sep | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 172-10 (50.0) | Millhillians II ( pts) | 143-10 (40.5) |
05 May | Potton Town ( pts) | 107-10 (25,3) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 108-6 (39) |
12 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 205-6 (53) | *Old Elizabethans ( pts) | 131-10 (40) |
19 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 124-10 (51,5) | West Herts II ( pts) | 93-10 (41) |
26 May | *Bushey ( pts) | 119-10 (46,3) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 55-10 (27) |
02 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 121-10 (48) | Radlett III ( pts) | 125-2 (35) |
09 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 159-8 (53) | *Redbourn ( pts) | 163-7 (46,5) |
16 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 123-2 (31) | Ampthill Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
23 Jun | *Bayford & Hertford ( pts) | 117-6 (36) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
30 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | North Mymms II ( pts) | Cancelled |
07 Jul | County Hall ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
14 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 142-10 (44,5) | Clifton ( pts) | 146-8 (45,4) |
21 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 8-2 (8) | Chipperfield ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
28 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 215-9 (53) | *North Enfield ( pts) | 202-7 (47) |
04 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 132-9 (53) | Cavendish ( pts) | 133-3 (33,4) |
11 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 154-10 (49,1) | *Shenley Village ( pts) | 158-7 (47,1) |
18 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 209-6 (49,5) | Clarendon ( pts) | 101-8 (27) |
25 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 215-4 (50) | Wormley ( pts) | 187-9 (50) |
01 Sep | *Datchworth ( pts) | 116-10 (48,5) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 117-3 (37,1) |
08 Sep | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 193-10 (52) | Hertford II ( pts) | 187-10 (46) |
03 May | *Radlett III ( pts) | 134-10 (52) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 135-5 (42,1) |
10 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 76-10 (30) | Redbourn ( pts) | 77-1 (20) |
17 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 97-10 (37,5) | Southgate Adelaide ( pts) | 99-2 (30,2) |
24 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 225-9 (52.4) | Ampthill Town II ( pts) | 171-6 (47.0) |
31 May | Hertingfordbury ( pts) | 126-10 (52,2) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 127-8 (45,4) |
07 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 131-10 (49,4) | *County Hall ( pts) | 132-8 (38,4) |
14 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 210-10 (52,4) | Hertford II ( pts) | 191-10 (46) |
21 Jun | Potton Town ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
28 Jun | *Hoddesdon II ( pts) | 221-7 (53) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 199-10 (44) |
05 Jul | *Watton-at-Stone ( pts) | 218-10 (51) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 208-6 (49) |
12 Jul | Clarendon ( pts) | 212-5 (53) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 76-10 (29,1) |
19 Jul | *Wormley ( pts) | 119-10 (52,1) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 120-5 (0) |
26 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 223-5 (47,4) | Botany Bay ( pts) | 110-10 (37) |
02 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 147-6 (40) | Chipperfield ( pts) | 89-10 (32,4) |
09 Aug | Harpenden III ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
16 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 199-6 (53) | Hatfield Hyde ( pts) | 174-10 (45,3) |
23 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 203-7 (53) | *Bushey ( pts) | 131-10 (40) |
30 Aug | *West Herts II ( pts) | 107-10 (50,1) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 110-1 (21,3) |
06 Sep | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 48-2 (18) | North Mymms II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
02 May | *Baldock ( pts) | 109-10 (49.1) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 111-5 (28.4) |
09 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 148-8 (53.0) | West Herts II ( pts) | 71-10 (32.4) |
16 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 209-5 (53.0) | Radlett III ( pts) | 148-9 (47.0) |
23 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 196-5 (48.3) | Chipperfield Clarendon II ( pts) | 185-10 (42.1) |
30 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 202-9 (53.0) | *North Enfield ( pts) | 190-10 (46.4) |
06 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 110-10 (53.0) | *Hertingfordbury ( pts) | 70-10 (23.1) |
13 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 185-10 (52.3) | Hertford II ( pts) | 132-6 (47.0) |
20 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 156-7 (53.0) | Langleybury II ( pts) | 121-9 (47.0) |
27 Jun | Hatfield Hyde ( pts) | 129-10 (45.5) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 132-5 (32.3) |
04 Jul | *Dunstable Town II ( pts) | 154-10 (52.1) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 155-6 (32.3) |
11 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 119-10 (48.4) | *Potton Town ( pts) | 112-10 (44.1) |
18 Jul | Hoddesdon II ( pts) | 116-10 (42.2) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 117-4 (34.2) |
25 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 141-10 (46.4) | *Watton-at-Stone ( pts) | 143-2 (39.5) |
01 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 181-4 (53.0) | Cockfosters II ( pts) | 23-0 (5.3) R |
08 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 127-10 (38.5) | *Wormley ( pts) | 129-6 (43.3) |
15 Aug | *Ampthill Town II ( pts) | 150-9 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 153-3 (34.5) |
22 Aug | Holtwhites Trinibis ( pts) | 249-10 (48.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 149-10 (40.0) |
29 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 158-8 (53.0) | Harpenden III ( pts) | 89-10 (37.1) |
05 Sep | *Southgate Adelaide ( pts) | 206-8 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 188-10 (45.3) |
01 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 105-10 (38.3) | *Totteridge Millhillians II ( pts) | 106-1 (16.5) |
08 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 182-9 (53.0) | *Bishop's Stortford II ( pts) | 169-8 (47.0) |
15 May | *Rickmansworth ( pts) | 247-6 (50.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 164-8 (50.0) |
22 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 175-10 (52.4) | Chipperfield Clarendon ( pts) | 179-9 (46.4) |
29 May | Hertingfordbury ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
05 Jun | *County Hall ( pts) | 189-8 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
12 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 202-6 (53.0) | St Albans II ( pts) | 60-10 (26.3) |
19 Jun | *Stevenage II ( pts) | 163-9 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 164-2 (31.1) |
26 Jun | *Eversholt ( pts) | 226-8 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 192-8 (47.0) |
03 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 231-5 (51.0) | *Southgate Adelaide ( pts) | 145-9 (49.0) |
10 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 224-4 (53.0) | Hatfield ( pts) | 228-7 (44.0) |
17 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 257-6 (52.0) | Ickleford ( pts) | 222-10 (45.4) |
24 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 271-3 (51.0) | Waltham X Rosedale ( pts) | 210-10 (47.0) |
31 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 217-5 (53.0) | London Colney ( pts) | 218-4 (42.3) |
07 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 47-1 (10.3) | *Abbots Langley ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
14 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 185-8 (53.0) | Harpenden III ( pts) | 20-1 (7.2) R |
21 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 148-10 (50.5) | North Mymms II ( pts) | 118-10 (41.5) |
28 Aug | Northwood Town ( pts) | 114-10 (49.4) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 115-7 (28.4) |
04 Sep | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 76-10 (26.0) | *Kings Langley ( pts) | 77-7 (27.0) |
30 Apr | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 116-10 (42.1) | Stevenage II ( pts) | 120-2 (30.4) |
07 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 153-10 (45.2) | Met Police Bushey ( pts) | 154-2 (26.1) |
14 May | Rickmansworth ( pts) | 174-10 (49.4) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 177-8 (45.0) |
21 May | *Northchurch ( pts) | 272-3 (47.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 242-5 (53.0) |
28 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 192-9 (53.0) | *Hertingfordbury ( pts) | 166-9 (47.0) |
04 Jun | *Southgate Adelaide ( pts) | 192-10 (47.2) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 194-9 (43.4) |
11 Jun | Holtwhites Trinibis ( pts) | 148-10 (49.5) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 149-9 (49.4) |
18 Jun | London Colney ( pts) | 195-7 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
25 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 109-9 (53.0) | *Potters Bar II ( pts) | 73-10 (37.4) |
02 Jul | Totteridge Millhillians II ( pts) | 161-10 (46.1) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 166-8 (44.4) |
09 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 170-10 (52.2) | Letchworth Garden City II ( pts) | 169-8 (31.0) |
16 Jul | Old Albanians ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
23 Jul | Eversholt ( pts) | 147-10 (51.1) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 46-10 (24.1) |
30 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 165-10 (49.2) | North Enfield ( pts) | 148-9 (49.0) |
06 Aug | *Harpenden III ( pts) | 144-10 (50.1) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 146-7 (40.1) |
13 Aug | Kings Langley ( pts) | 263-5 (47.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 133-10 (42.3) |
20 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 41-1 (13.0) | Hatfield ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
27 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 178-5 (53.0) | *Wheathampstead ( pts) | 179-5 (45.5) |
03 Sep | *Bishop's Stortford II ( pts) | 239-7 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 200-9 (47.0) |
05 May | Stevenage II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
12 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Bishop's Stortford II ( pts) | Cancelled |
19 May | Redbourn ( pts) | 188-7 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 176-8 (47.0) |
26 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 167-10 (52.2) | Wheathampstead ( pts) | 168-6 (45.2) |
02 Jun | St Albans West Indian ( pts) | 206-8 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 90-10 (30.1) |
09 Jun | *Southgate Adelaide ( pts) | 188-10 (52.4) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 154-9 (47.0) |
16 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 152-10 (52.5) | Botany Bay ( pts) | 154-5 (44.3) |
23 Jun | Met Police Bushey ( pts) | 147-10 (52.2) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 62-10 (29.2) |
30 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 120-10 (48.5) | Ickleford ( pts) | 124-0 (27.1) |
07 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potters Bar II ( pts) | Cancelled |
14 Jul | Totteridge Millhillians II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
21 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 93-10 (47.1) | *Rickmansworth ( pts) | 76-10 (28.1) |
28 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 105-10 (51.0) | Old Albanians ( pts) | 109-4 (32.1) |
04 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 115-10 (51.1) | *Eversholt ( pts) | 116-4 (36.0) |
11 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 142-10 (53.0) | *North Enfield ( pts) | 143-4 (35.3) |
18 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 177-8 (53.0) | Baldock ( pts) | 178-9 (46.0) |
25 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 146-7 (42.0) | *Hertingfordbury ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
01 Sep | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 154-10 (46.4) | *Old Owens ( pts) | 157-2 (31.4) |
08 Sep | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 85-10 (28.0) | *Harpenden II ( pts) | 86-2 (20.0) |
04 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 199-9 (53.0) | St Albans II ( pts) | 200-5 (37.1) |
11 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 217-7 (40.1) | West Herts II ( pts) | 171-4 (38.0) |
18 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 85-10 (46.0) | *Bushey ( pts) | 86-2 (18.3) |
25 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 56-10 (26.2) | *Old Elizabethans ( pts) | 58-4 (17.0) |
01 Jun | Broxbourne II ( pts) | 202-5 (52.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 158-10 (42.3) |
08 Jun | Watton-at-Stone ( pts) | 193-9 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 194-4 (38.1) |
15 Jun | Northwood Town ( pts) | 122-8 (30.2) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
22 Jun | Ampthill Town II ( pts) | 218-7 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 145-10 (46.0) |
29 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 132-10 (53.0) | *Potton Town ( pts) | 133-1 (22.0) |
06 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 205-8 (53.0) | Berkhamsted ( pts) | 206-9 (45.1) |
13 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 161-10 (51.2) | Hertford II ( pts) | 164-4 (34.0) |
20 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 103-10 (37.5) | *Cheshunt ( pts) | 106-4 (27.4) |
27 Jul | *Hertingfordbury ( pts) | 163-10 (50.5) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 164-8 (42.4) |
03 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 236-8 (43.0) | *Ware ( pts) | 97-10 (27.0) |
10 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 115-10 (48.0) | Bayford & Hertford ( pts) | 116-6 (30.0) |
17 Aug | Sawbridgeworth II ( pts) | 241-3 (30.5) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 175-10 (53.0) |
24 Aug | Bishop's Stortford II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | Cancelled |
31 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 183-10 (46.5) | *London Colney ( pts) | 103-10 (29.2) |
07 Sep | Rickmansworth ( pts) | 127-10 (43.5) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 131-5 (34.3) |
03 May | *Berkhamsted ( pts) | 119-10 (39.1) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 120-5 (32.2) |
10 May | Hertingfordbury ( pts) | 52-3 (19.1) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
17 May | *London Colney ( pts) | 205-6 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 166-10 (44.1) |
24 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Hitchin II ( pts) | Cancelled |
31 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 163-10 (53.0) | *Chorleywood II ( pts) | 141-8 (47.0) |
07 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 144-10 (48.1) | *West Herts II ( pts) | 147-5 (32.0) |
14 Jun | Ampthill Town II ( pts) | 143-6 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 144-8 (38.4) |
21 Jun | Datchworth ( pts) | 150-10 (41.1) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 151-3 (28.1) |
28 Jun | Bishop's Stortford II ( pts) | 124-10 (40.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 111-10 (28.0) |
05 Jul | Hatfield & Crusaders ( pts) | 202-10 (46.4) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 160-10 (35.0) |
12 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 132-10 (39.1) | *Cheshunt ( pts) | 133-8 (32.2) |
19 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 156-10 (46.1) | St Albans II ( pts) | 157-7 (34.1) |
26 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 227-6 (47.0) | *Dunstable Town II ( pts) | 175-9 (53.0) |
02 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 204-6 (46.0) | Langleybury II ( pts) | 173-9 (40.0) |
09 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 200-8 (52.4) | Southgate Compton ( pts) | 201-6 (43.5) |
16 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 223-9 (53.0) | Broxbourne II ( pts) | 224-4 (40.4) |
23 Aug | *Sandridge ( pts) | 179-10 (51.4) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 176-8 (43.0) |
30 Aug | Rickmansworth ( pts) | 108-10 (27.4) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 109-9 (38.2) |
06 Sep | Bayford & Hertford ( pts) | 95-10 (27.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 96-3 (14.4) |
09 May | Rickmansworth ( pts) | 160-10 (39.2) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 162-8 (41.2) |
16 May | Northwood Town ( pts) | 155-10 (46.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 156-9 (40.3) |
23 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Stevenage II ( pts) | Cancelled |
30 May | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 218-10 (49.3) | Waltham X Rosedale ( pts) | 221-3 (46.2) |
06 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 159-9 (50.0) | Chorleywood II ( pts) | 163-7 (33.1) |
13 Jun | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 136-10 (50.1) | *Cheshunt ( pts) | 116-10 (39.1) |
20 Jun | *Southgate Adelaide ( pts) | 219-5 (53.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
27 Jun | *Berkhamsted ( pts) | 271-5 (48.2) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 199-6 (51.0) |
04 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 166-10 (46.2) | Southgate Compton ( pts) | 168-6 (42.4) |
11 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 222-9 (53.0) | Rickmansworth ( pts) | 102-10 (35.4) |
18 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 169-10 (53.0) | Northwood Town ( pts) | 172-3 (25.5) |
25 Jul | Stevenage II ( pts) | 162-7 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 132-10 (39.5) |
01 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 156-10 (38.5) | Waltham X Rosedale ( pts) | 148-10 (47.3) |
08 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 60-10 (27.0) | Chorleywood II ( pts) | 64-2 (12.0) |
15 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 155-9 (50.0) | *Cheshunt ( pts) | 157-5 (39.5) |
22 Aug | *Southgate Adelaide ( pts) | 237-9 (50.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 239-3 (41.4) |
29 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 103-10 (45.0) | Berkhamsted ( pts) | 105-8 (25.3) |
05 Sep | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 110-10 (37.3) | *Southgate Compton ( pts) | 111-7 (34.3) |
07 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 148-10 (41.4) | *Hemel Hempstead Town III ( pts) | 150-5 (43.1) |
14 May | *St Albans II ( pts) | 227-8 (50.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 225-10 (50.0) |
21 May | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 114-10 (46.0) | *Langleybury II ( pts) | 118-5 (26.3) |
28 May | *Hertford III ( pts) | 212-8 (50.0) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 213-1 (40.3) |
04 Jun | Broxbourne II ( pts) | 202-5 (50.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 132-10 (40.5) |
11 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 121-10 (43.4) | Ampthill Town II ( pts) | 122-6 (44.5) |
18 Jun | Harpenden III ( pts) | 167-9 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 137-10 (41.1) |
25 Jun | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 101-10 (42.1) | Reed II ( pts) | 102-3 (30.2) |
02 Jul | *Dunstable Town II ( pts) | 147-10 (44.4) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 148-6 (46.2) |
09 Jul | Hemel Hempstead Town III ( pts) | 133-10 (46.5) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 134-3 (23.3) |
16 Jul | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 113-10 (41.3) | *St Albans II ( pts) | 87-10 (36.0) |
23 Jul | Langleybury II ( pts) | 209-9 (53.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 135-10 (33.5) |
30 Jul | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 152-10 (49.1) | Hertford III ( pts) | 117-10 (46.0) |
06 Aug | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 219-3 (52.0) | Broxbourne II ( pts) | 130-7 (48.0) |
13 Aug | *Ampthill Town II ( pts) | 155-10 (45.5) | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 83-10 (34.4) |
20 Aug | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 185-7 (48.0) | *Harpenden III ( pts) | 133-10 (41.5) |
27 Aug | Reed II ( pts) | 289-5 (50.0) | *Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 278-6 (50.0) |
03 Sep | Northampton Exiles ( pts) | 215-10 (50.0) | *Dunstable Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
06 May | *Chorleywood II (8 pts) | 146-5 (29.5) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 142-10 (45.3) |
13 May | Reed II (10 pts) | 173-10 (47.3) | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 175-5 (40.1) |
20 May | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Northwood Town (10 pts) | Cancelled |
27 May | Hoddesdon II (15 pts) | 194-9 (46.5) | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 193-3 (50) |
03 Jun | *Harpenden III (30 pts) | 352-7 (50) | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 147-10 (38.3) |
10 Jun | *Ampthill Town II (30 pts) | 113-10 (44.2) | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 123-10 (52.3) |
17 Jun | *Broxbourne II (3 pts) | 85-10 (31.4) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 87-3 (21.5) |
24 Jun | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 190-10 (48.4) | West Herts II (10 pts) | 139-10 (42.1) |
01 Jul | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 111-10 (37.2) | *Hertford III (5 pts) | 197-10 (52) |
08 Jul | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 140-10 (37.3) | Chorleywood II (12 pts) | 175-10 (51.5) |
15 Jul | *Northampton Exiles (1 pts) | 96-10 (44.2) | Reed II (30 pts) | 97-1 (29.2) |
22 Jul | *Northwood Town (10 pts) | 45-7 (19) | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
29 Jul | Hoddesdon II (10 pts) | 202-4 (41) | *Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
05 Aug | Harpenden III (30 pts) | 34-10 (14.3) | *Northampton Exiles (2 pts) | 174-7 (45) |
12 Aug | *Ampthill Town II (4 pts) | 122-10 (39.4) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 124-3 (31) |
19 Aug | Broxbourne II (1 pts) | 83-1 (13.3) | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 80-10 (34.2) |
26 Aug | West Herts II (30 pts) | 113-10 (42) | *Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 83-10 (28.1) |
02 Sep | Hertford III (6 pts) | 129-4 (31) | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 128-10 (43.1) |
05 May | *Stevenage II (5 pts) | 108-5 (34.4) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 102-10 (37.5) |
12 May | Baldock (5 pts) | 36-4 (21) | *Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
19 May | *Flamstead (8 pts) | 144-5 (33.3) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 142-10 (41.1) |
26 May | *West Herts II (30 pts) | 257-8 (50) | Northampton Exiles (9 pts) | 121-10 (42) |
02 Jun | Northampton Exiles (5 pts) | 114-10 (40.1) | *Reed II (30 pts) | 115-9 (47.4) |
09 Jun | *Leverstock Green II (30 pts) | 281-7 (50) | Northampton Exiles (8 pts) | 115-10 (34) |
16 Jun | Chorleywood II (4 pts) | 140-2 (20.2) | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 139-10 (43.2) |
23 Jun | Northwood Town (30 pts) | 312-5 (50) | *Northampton Exiles (12 pts) | 202-10 (44.4) |
30 Jun | *Ampthill Town II (4 pts) | 120-3 (23.4) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 119-10 (45.2) |
07 Jul | *Stevenage II (30 pts) | 246-8 (50) | Northampton Exiles (12 pts) | 239-10 (49.5) |
14 Jul | Baldock (6 pts) | 120-5 (31.2) | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 118-10 (36.1) |
21 Jul | *Flamstead (8 pts) | 124-10 (40) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 125-7 (28.5) |
28 Jul | *Northampton Exiles (8 pts) | 175-10 (48.2) | West Herts II (30 pts) | 176-3 (36.3) |
04 Aug | *Reed II (15 pts) | 218-7 (50) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 221-7 (48.2) |
11 Aug | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 220-8 (50) | *Leverstock Green II (9 pts) | 123-10 (38.1) |
18 Aug | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 118-10 (33.2) | Chorleywood II (11 pts) | 194-10 (47.1) |
25 Aug | *Northampton Exiles (6 pts) | 197-9 (45) | Northwood Town (30 pts) | 121-0 (22) R |
01 Sep | *Ampthill Town II (10 pts) | 165-10 (45.5) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 168-6 (32.3) |
11 May | Watford Town II (30 pts) | 198-7 (50) | *Northampton Exiles (12 pts) | 205-6 (50) |
18 May | *Northampton Exiles (7 pts) | 127-6 (38.4) | Hitchin II (30 pts) | 124-10 (40) |
25 May | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 158-10 (47) | *Stevenage II (13 pts) | 147-10 (41.4) |
01 Jun | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 329-10 (49.2) | Flamstead (13 pts) | 149-10 (31.1) |
08 Jun | Chorleywood II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | Cancelled |
15 Jun | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
22 Jun | *Ampthill Town II (4 pts) | 108-10 (43) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 109-4 (24.4) |
29 Jun | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 211-5 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis II (12 pts) | 202-10 (48) |
06 Jul | *Sawbridgeworth II (8 pts) | 122-10 (25) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 125-7 (29.1) |
13 Jul | Watford Town II (30 pts) | 218-7 (50) | *Northampton Exiles (12 pts) | 174-10 (43.5) |
20 Jul | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 () | *Hitchin II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
27 Jul | Stevenage II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | Cancelled |
03 Aug | *Northampton Exiles (11 pts) | 129-9 (29.4) | Flamstead (30 pts) | 128-10 (26.4) |
10 Aug | Chorleywood II (30 pts) | 74-10 (29.1) | *Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 102-10 (37.3) |
17 Aug | Reed II (30 pts) | 231-10 (50) | *Northampton Exiles (14 pts) | 162-10 (45) |
24 Aug | *Ampthill Town II (3 pts) | 134-1 (20.2) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 133-10 (46.3) |
31 Aug | Holtwhites Trinibis II (30 pts) | 229-8 (50) | *Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 137-10 (35.3) R |
07 Sep | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 332-8 (50) | Sawbridgeworth II (15 pts) | 209-10 (42.2) |
18 Jul | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Shenley Village II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
25 Jul | Chorleywood II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | Cancelled |
01 Aug | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Holtwhites Trinibis II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
08 Aug | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 193-7 (45) | Stevenage II (13 pts) | 221-7 (45) |
15 Aug | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Hitchin II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
22 Aug | *London Colney (30 pts) | 216-10 (45) | Northampton Exiles (17 pts) | 213-10 (45) |
29 Aug | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Flamstead (10 pts) | Cancelled |
05 Sep | *Hatfield Hyde (30 pts) | 186-10 (45) | Northampton Exiles (13 pts) | 151-10 (44) |
12 Sep | *Northampton Exiles (12 pts) | 216-5 (43.2) | Ampthill Town II (25 pts) | 212-10 (43.4) |
08 May | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Hatfield Hyde (10 pts) | Cancelled |
15 May | Stevenage II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | Cancelled |
22 May | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Ampthill Town II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
29 May | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 131-8 (40.2) | *Flamstead (30 pts) | 127-10 (30.4) |
05 Jun | Northampton Exiles (7 pts) | 156-10 (41.3) | *Shenley Village II (30 pts) | 157-3 (36.1) R |
12 Jun | *Northampton Exiles (11 pts) | 197-5 (45) | Chorleywood II (30 pts) | 196-6 (50) |
19 Jun | Holtwhites Trinibis II (30 pts) | 115-10 (30.2) | *Northampton Exiles (8 pts) | 237-7 (42) R |
26 Jun | *Hitchin II (30 pts) | 128-10 (35.2) | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 220-8 (50) |
03 Jul | *Northampton Exiles (6 pts) | 117-5 (18.2) | London Colney (30 pts) | 116-10 (44.4) |
10 Jul | Hatfield Hyde (7 pts) | 69-10 (33) | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 70-7 (26.1) |
17 Jul | Stevenage II (30 pts) | 167-10 (42.2) | *Northampton Exiles (11 pts) | 207-9 (50) |
24 Jul | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 136-10 (32.5) | Ampthill Town II (9 pts) | 272-7 (50) |
31 Jul | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Flamstead (10 pts) | Cancelled |
07 Aug | Shenley Village II (10 pts) | 0-0 () | *Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | Cancelled |
14 Aug | *Chorleywood II (7 pts) | 108-7 (39.3) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 105-10 (30.2) |
21 Aug | Northampton Exiles (7 pts) | 101-7 (28.5) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II (30 pts) | 100-10 (32.4) R |
28 Aug | *Northampton Exiles (8 pts) | 148-5 (32.3) | Hitchin II (30 pts) | 147-10 (31.2) |
04 Sep | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 180-10 (48.4) | *London Colney (10 pts) | 81-10 (22.5) |
07 May | *North Mymms II (30 pts) | 178-8 (50) | Northampton Exiles (8 pts) | 106-10 (27.3) |
14 May | Northampton Exiles (7 pts) | 151-10 (48.2) | *Old Camdenians (30 pts) | 152-4 (28.1) |
21 May | Frogmore (0 pts) | 99-0 (14.4) | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 96-10 (40) R |
28 May | *Northampton Exiles (5 pts) | 130-8 (34) | Radlett III (30 pts) | 129-10 (44) |
04 Jun | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 177-10 (49.1) | Bentley Heath (13 pts) | 141-10 (46.3) |
11 Jun | Preston II (5 pts) | 93-10 (26.4) | *Northampton Exiles (25 pts) | 97-5 (28.4) |
18 Jun | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 237-10 (49.3) | *Leverstock Green II (10 pts) | 76-10 (25.4) |
25 Jun | Hertford III (3 pts) | 135-8 (43.4) | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 137-6 (34.4) |
02 Jul | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 101-10 (30.3) | Broxbourne II (10 pts) | 85-10 (32.3) |
09 Jul | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 203-10 (43.2) | North Mymms II (10 pts) | 73-8 (21.3) |
16 Jul | *Northampton Exiles (11 pts) | 204-4 (29.4) | Old Camdenians (30 pts) | 203-10 (44.4) |
23 Jul | *Northampton Exiles (12 pts) | 160-8 (27.1) | Frogmore (30 pts) | 159-9 (50) |
30 Jul | *Northampton Exiles (25 pts) | 223-8 (50) | Radlett III (16 pts) | 222-10 (42.5) |
06 Aug | *Northampton Exiles (15 pts) | 271-5 (45.4) | Bentley Heath (30 pts) | 268-4 (50) |
13 Aug | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 189-8 (40) | Preston II (13 pts) | 173-9 (40) |
20 Aug | Leverstock Green II (10 pts) | 226-9 (50) | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 230-2 (43) |
27 Aug | Hertford III (13 pts) | 236-4 (46.2) | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 233-9 (50) |
03 Sep | *Broxbourne II (30 pts) | 232-9 (50) | Northampton Exiles (17 pts) | 219-9 (50) |
06 May | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Holtwhites Trinibis II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
13 May | Northampton Exiles (5 pts) | 132-3 (32.5) | *Broxbourne II (30 pts) | 131-10 (44.5) |
20 May | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 222-5 (50) | Stevenage II (9 pts) | 158-9 (50) |
27 May | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 231-4 (50) | Mill Hill Village (12 pts) | 217-10 (49.3) |
03 Jun | *Redbourn II (30 pts) | 324-8 (50) | Northampton Exiles (11 pts) | 224-10 (49.1) |
10 Jun | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 265-7 (50) | Bayford & Hertford (14 pts) | 202-10 (44.1) |
17 Jun | *Harpenden III (30 pts) | 337-9 (50) | Northampton Exiles (12 pts) | 146-10 (33.1) |
24 Jun | *Northampton Exiles (20 pts) | 185-9 (50) | Shenley Village II (20 pts) | 185-10 (48) |
01 Jul | *Radlett III (6 pts) | 148-10 (43) | Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 151-3 (32.3) |
08 Jul | Northampton Exiles (6 pts) | 131-4 (31.4) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II (30 pts) | 128-10 (35) |
15 Jul | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Broxbourne II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
22 Jul | Stevenage II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | Cancelled |
29 Jul | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 113-10 (41) | Mill Hill Village (11 pts) | 154-10 (44.1) |
05 Aug | Northampton Exiles (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Redbourn II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
12 Aug | *Northampton Exiles (11 pts) | 190-5 (46.2) | Bayford & Hertford (30 pts) | 189-9 (50) |
19 Aug | Northampton Exiles (6 pts) | 58-10 (40) | *Harpenden III (30 pts) | 61-6 (23.2) R |
26 Aug | *Shenley Village II (30 pts) | 198-1 (31.4) | Northampton Exiles (1 pts) | 90-5 (20) R |
02 Sep | *Northampton Exiles (30 pts) | 234-10 (49.3) | Radlett III (9 pts) | 161-10 (32.4) |
11 May | Northampton Exiles | v | Reed II |
18 May | Hatfield Hyde | v | Northampton Exiles |
25 May | Northampton Exiles | v | Preston II |
01 Jun | Stevenage II | v | Northampton Exiles |
08 Jun | Northampton Exiles | v | Harpenden III |
15 Jun | Bayford & Hertford | v | Northampton Exiles |
22 Jun | Northampton Exiles | v | Holtwhites Trinibis II |
29 Jun | Flamstead | v | Northampton Exiles |
06 Jul | Northampton Exiles | v | Broxbourne II |
13 Jul | Reed II | v | Northampton Exiles |
20 Jul | Northampton Exiles | v | Hatfield Hyde |
27 Jul | Preston II | v | Northampton Exiles |
03 Aug | Northampton Exiles | v | Stevenage II |
10 Aug | Harpenden III | v | Northampton Exiles |
17 Aug | Northampton Exiles | v | Bayford & Hertford |
24 Aug | Holtwhites Trinibis II | v | Northampton Exiles |
31 Aug | Northampton Exiles | v | Flamstead |
07 Sep | Broxbourne II | v | Northampton Exiles |