07 May Northampton Exiles 29-2 (13.0) *Leverstock Green 0-0 (0.0) R
14 May Northampton Exiles 99-3 (23.0) *Wormley 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
28 May Northampton Exiles 129-10 (45.1) *Old Finchleians 103-9 (45.0)
04 Jun Old Millhillians 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
11 Jun Northampton Exiles 247-5 (50.2) *Potters Bar 221-9 (42.0)
18 Jun Northampton Exiles 246-5 (46.4) *St Margaretsbury 190-2 (44.0)
25 Jun Northampton Exiles 108-10 (35.3) *Totteridge 112-4 (28.0)
02 Jul Northampton Exiles 251-3 (47.4) *Wheathampstead 153-7 (45.0)
09 Jul Northampton Exiles 237-7 (51.3) *Boxmoor 135-8 (45.0)
16 Jul Broxbourne 144-9 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 145-3 (28.0)
23 Jul Northampton Exiles 175-8 (52.0) *Chorleywood 176-3 (43.1)
30 Jul Eggington 208-5 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 212-6 (37.2)
06 Aug Hatfield 159-10 (50.4) *Northampton Exiles 160-4 (30.3)
13 Aug Hatfield Hyde 193-10 (51.5) *Northampton Exiles 196-3 (46.3)
20 Aug Northampton Exiles 212-9 (51.5) *Knebworth Park 151-6 (40.0)
27 Aug Langleybury 220-5 (51.2) *Northampton Exiles 156-10 (37.2)
06 May Potters Bar 178-9 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 144-10 (37.0)
13 May St Margaretsbury 229-1 (41.0) *Northampton Exiles 195-5 (37.0)
20 May Dunstable 240-6 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 170-6 (46.0)
27 May Wheathampstead 170-10 (51.4) *Northampton Exiles 171-5 (40.0)
03 Jun Boxmoor 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
10 Jun Northampton Exiles 206-8 (52.0) *Broxbourne 112-7 (46.0)
17 Jun Chorleywood 178-7 (46.5) *Northampton Exiles 181-7 (39.0)
24 Jun Eggington 206-10 (51.3) *Northampton Exiles 168-10 (32.5)
01 Jul Northampton Exiles 144-10 (41.3) *Harpenden 146-4 (42.0)
08 Jul Hatfield Hyde 268-7 (46.0) *Northampton Exiles 162-10 (28.2)
15 Jul Northampton Exiles 133-10 (49.0) *Knebworth Park 136-1 (30.5)
22 Jul Northampton Exiles 164-9 (52.0) *UCA 167-9 (42.5)
29 Jul Northampton Exiles 185-10 (51.4) *Leverstock Green 143-7 (42.0)
05 Aug Wormley 170-10 (51.3) *Northampton Exiles 150-9 (41.0)
12 Aug Old Camdenians 172-10 (48.2) *Northampton Exiles 173-1 (36.0)
19 Aug Northampton Exiles 56-10 (40.4) *Old Finchleians 57-1 (19.0)
26 Aug Old Millhillians 182-5 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 148-10 (36.0)
11 May Northampton Exiles 176-7 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford 151-9 (48.0)
18 May Holtwhites 147-9 (44.5) *Northampton Exiles 148-5 (38.5)
25 May Northampton Exiles 209-8 (52.0) *Baldock 205-9 (48.0)
01 Jun Northampton Exiles 175-10 (48.3) *Bushey 176-7 (49.3)
08 Jun Eggington 133-10 (48.5) *Northampton Exiles 136-2 (30.0)
15 Jun Datchworth 177-10 (51.4) *Northampton Exiles 178-5 (39.1)
22 Jun Northampton Exiles 172-10 (47.4) *Totteridge 178-6 (51.3)
29 Jun Preston 202-8 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 182-10 (44.1)
06 Jul Old Haberdashers 227-7 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 215-10 (46.5)
13 Jul Rickmansworth 181-9 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 106-10 (32.0)
20 Jul North Enfield 204-5 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 138-10 (34.0)
27 Jul Northampton Exiles 194-10 (51.0) *Northwood Town 198-5 (48.4)
03 Aug Old Albanian 187-6 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 188-8 (47.0)
10 Aug Parkfield 154-9 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 128-9 (48.0)
17 Aug Northampton Exiles 162-10 (49.4) *Old Owens 84-10 (32.5)
24 Aug Redbourn 159-8 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 141-6 (38.0)
31 Aug Hatfield 228-6 (51.0) *Northampton Exiles 74-10 (35.2)
10 May Northampton Exiles 52-2 (11.2) *Eggington 0-0 (0.0) R
17 May Northampton Exiles 146-10 (50.3) *Datchworth 130-10 (47.2)
24 May Northampton Exiles 210-6 (51.4) *Preston 173-8 (48.0)
31 May Northampton Exiles 201-9 (53.0) *Reed 199-7 (47.0)
07 Jun Southgate Adelaide 205-6 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 155-8 (47.0)
14 Jun Redbourn 170-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 88-10 (33.0)
21 Jun Old Finchleians 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
28 Jun Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town Cancelled
05 Jul Northampton Exiles 104-10 (47.3) *Old Albanian 97-10 (41.4)
12 Jul Northampton Exiles 212-8 (53.0) *Parkfield 105-10 (41.1)
19 Jul Old Owens 149-10 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 47-10 (27.5)
26 Jul Northampton Exiles 156-4 (36.0) *Old Camdenians 102-8 (30.0)
02 Aug Northampton Exiles 61-10 (37.5) *Hatfield 62-3 (18.5)
09 Aug Bayford & Hertford 180-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 158-7 (47.0)
16 Aug Northampton Exiles 108-10 (45.3) *Old Haberdashers 110-5 (43.5)
23 Aug Northampton Exiles 175-7 (49.0) *Baldock 116-10 (37.4)
30 Aug Northampton Exiles 105-10 (43.3) *Bushey 106-3 (29.0)
02 May Northampton Exiles 204-6 (52.0) *Braughing 34-10 (15.0)
09 May *Datchworth 159-10 (49.3) Northampton Exiles 160-2 (36.0)
16 May *Northampton Exiles 173-10 (47.5) Baldock 151-10 (44.1)
23 May *Northampton Exiles 210-5 (48.0) Parkfield 180-7 (52.0)
30 May *Northampton Exiles 174-10 (46.5) Northwood Town 165-10 (44.3)
06 Jun Redbourn 163-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 166-8 (46.5)
13 Jun Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
20 Jun *Bayford & Hertford 169-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 140-10 (43.3)
27 Jun Old Albanian 113-1 (23.3) *Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul *Northampton Exiles 145-10 (49.3) Preston 69-10 (36.0)
11 Jul *Northampton Exiles 198-4 (45.0) Ickleford 10-0 (3.0) R
18 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 25-10 (16.5) Northampton Exiles 27-0 (4.5)
25 Jul *Northampton Exiles 85-10 (36.4) Eversholt 86-0 (17.5)
01 Aug Northampton Exiles 108-10 (47.0) *Old Owens 97-10 (44.0)
08 Aug *Northampton Exiles 125-10 (44.0) Northwood 129-2 (35.5)
15 Aug Ampthill Town 261-5 (50.0) *Northampton Exiles 235-9 (50.0)
22 Aug *Reed 255-9 (50.0) Northampton Exiles 163-9 (44.0)
29 Aug *Old Haberdashers 223-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 142-10 (36.3)
05 Sep Northampton Exiles 143-9 (43.0) *Bushey 144-7 (36.1)
06 May Northampton Exiles 146-10 (34.0) *Dunstable II 149-5 (61.0)
13 May *Bushey 199-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 85-3 (29.0)
20 May *Northampton Exiles 159-9 (53.0) Boxmoor 77-10 (33.2)
27 May Northampton Exiles 64-2 (20.4) *UCA 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Jun Northwood Town 118-10 (43.4) *Northampton Exiles 120-5 (45.1)
10 Jun Berkhamsted II 185-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 186-5 (44.1)
17 Jun *Northampton Exiles 121-10 (40.0) North Mymms II 125-6 (40.0)
24 Jun Northampton Exiles 74-10 (33.3) *Bayford & Hertford 76-0 (22.0)
01 Jul Northampton Exiles 127-10 (51.4) *Chorleywood II 113-10 (42.2)
08 Jul Braughing 197-5 (48.0) *Northampton Exiles 114-9 (42.0)
15 Jul *Northampton Exiles 123-10 (44.0) Redbourn 127-6 (53.3)
22 Jul Northampton Exiles 211-7 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde 181-10 (49.4)
29 Jul *Northampton Exiles 230-2 (48.0) Millhillians II 177-5 (53.0)
05 Aug *Northampton Exiles 151-9 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth II 113-10 (44.3)
12 Aug *Sandridge 147-10 (46.0) Northampton Exiles 151-9 (53.3)
19 Aug Northampton Exiles 162-7 (50.0) *Ampthill Town 144-10 (42.2)
26 Aug *Reed 59-10 (25.0) Northampton Exiles 61-4 (15.2)
02 Sep *Old Haberdashers 151-10 (51.5) Northampton Exiles 61-10 (49.2)
09 Sep Northampton Exiles 122-10 (47.5) *Wheathampstead II 93-10 (47.5)
05 May West Herts II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
12 May *Langleybury II 232-5 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 176-5 (47.0)
19 May *Knebworth Park II 155-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 139-10 (45.1)
26 May *Northampton Exiles 207-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 210-7 (46.3)
02 Jun *Northampton Exiles 150-8 (53.0) Old Finchleians 151-2 (45.3)
09 Jun *Northampton Exiles 215-7 (51.0) Bushey 166-10 (40.2)
16 Jun Ampthill Town 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
23 Jun *Luton Town II 161-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 165-3 (44.4)
30 Jun *Northampton Exiles 118-10 (35.4) Hemel Hempstead Town II 120-4 (42.3)
07 Jul *Letchworth Garden City II 159-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 86-10 (35.5)
14 Jul St Albans II 137-10 (52.2) *Northampton Exiles 107-10 (39.5)
21 Jul Northampton Exiles 183-9 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 104-8 (47.0)
28 Jul *Redbourn 137-10 (51.3) Northampton Exiles 140-3 (39.5)
04 Aug *Northampton Exiles 134-10 (41.0) UCA 138-8 (37.0)
11 Aug Northampton Exiles 173-10 (51.4) *Hertford II 61-10 (46.0)
18 Aug Northampton Exiles 178-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead 114-5 (37.2)
25 Aug *Bayford & Hertford 169-6 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 170-6 (45.1)
01 Sep Dunstable II 176-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 119-10 (44.3)
08 Sep *Stevenage II 165-10 (52.5) Northampton Exiles 168-8 (42.4)
04 May *Rickmansworth 149-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 150-2 (44.2)
11 May Bushey 174-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 130-6 (47.0)
18 May *Letchworth Garden City II 135-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 136-3 (40.5)
25 May Dunstable II 101-10 (48.3) *Northampton Exiles 102-3 (32.4)
01 Jun *Bishop's Stortford II 192-5 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 137-7 (47.0)
08 Jun *Northampton Exiles 115-8 (45.0) Northchurch 119-1 (27.0)
15 Jun *Botany Bay 174-10 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 140-7 (47.0)
22 Jun *Northampton Exiles 156-10 (51.5) Northwood Town 139-8 (48.0)
29 Jun *Wormley 201-6 (51.0) Northampton Exiles 132-10 (40.3)
06 Jul Northampton Exiles 149-7 (53.0) *County Hall 63-10 (28.4)
13 Jul *Northampton Exiles 115-10 (32.5) Wheathampstead 54-10 (19.5)
20 Jul *Northampton Exiles 204-7 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 205-6 (47.0)
27 Jul *Redbourn 203-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 133-10 (42.4)
03 Aug *Old Finchleians 109-10 (51.2) Northampton Exiles 76-10 (43.1)
10 Aug Northampton Exiles 104-8 (53.0) *Stevenage II 76-10 (41.2)
17 Aug *Northampton Exiles 133-10 (50.2) Langleybury II 91-10 (41.3)
24 Aug *Northampton Exiles 96-10 (50.2) Southgate Adelaide 99-2 (23.5)
31 Aug *Northampton Exiles 115-10 (51.4) Hertford II 116-6 (47.5)
07 Sep Bayford & Hertford 89-10 (45.0) *Northampton Exiles 92-1 (19.4)
03 May Northampton Exiles 60-10 (36.0) *Redbourn 61-2 (19.3)
10 May *Northampton Exiles 162-8 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford II 114-7 (47.0)
17 May Wheathampstead 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
24 May Northampton Exiles 78-10 (52.2) *Reed 79-2 (27.2)
31 May *Northampton Exiles 165-6 (53.0) Hatfield 115-8 (47.0)
07 Jun Hertford II 168-8 (51.0) *Northampton Exiles 119-10 (42.3)
14 Jun Northampton Exiles 182-7 (53.0) *Potton Town 183-7 (0.0)
21 Jun *Northampton Exiles 115-10 (49.0) Bushey 79-10 (35.0)
28 Jun *Northampton Exiles 153-7 (53.0) Harpenden II 155-2 (41.0)
05 Jul Northwood Town 91-10 (41.4) *Northampton Exiles 69-10 (38.3)
12 Jul *Northampton Exiles 84-10 (51.2) Cottered 88-4 (27.2)
19 Jul Rickmansworth 205-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 128-6 (40.0)
26 Jul *Northampton Exiles 142-9 (53.0) St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug County Hall 195-5 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 192-10 (47.0)
09 Aug *Northampton Exiles 116-10 (40.3) Botany Bay 118-0 (13.5)
16 Aug *Letchworth Garden City II 202-7 (52.0) Northampton Exiles 143-10 (44.4)
23 Aug *Northampton Exiles 161-7 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 163-1 (39.0)
30 Aug *Northampton Exiles 155-10 (52.5) Southgate Adelaide 159-6 (0.0)
06 Sep Northampton Exiles 216-2 (48.0) *Bayford & Hertford 167-7 (46.0)
01 May Holtwhites Trinibis 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
08 May Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney Cancelled
15 May Northampton Exiles 118-10 (50.4.0) *Old Elizabethans 121-5 (45.1)
22 May North Enfield 152-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 76-10 (27.0)
29 May *Potton Town 215-5 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 218-2 (44.0)
05 Jun *Old Haberdashers 164-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 167-4 (42.1)
12 Jun *Rickmansworth 161-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 163-4 (45.0)
19 Jun West Herts II 204-5 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 153-10 (40.5)
26 Jun *Totteridge 164-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 89-10 (45.3)
03 Jul *Northampton Exiles 223-5 (51.0) Clifton 84-9 (49.0)
10 Jul Hatfield 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
17 Jul Old Camdenians 149-10 (48.3) *Northampton Exiles 148-7 (51.0)
24 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 178-10 (52.3) Northampton Exiles 167-6 (47.0)
31 Jul *Clarendon 217-7 (49.3) Northampton Exiles 89-10 (35.1)
07 Aug *Northampton Exiles 222-7 (49.0) Langleybury II 128-10 (45.2)
14 Aug *Datchworth 176-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 142-8 (47.0)
21 Aug Ickleford 139-6 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 82-10 (37.0)
28 Aug *Northampton Exiles 180-9 (53.0) Wheathampstead 181-2 (40.0)
04 Sep Northampton Exiles 213-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt 115-10 (33.5)
30 Apr Northampton Exiles 154-7 (50.0) *Clifton 155-8 (38.3)
07 May *Northampton Exiles 143-10 (53.0) Chipperfield 144-6 (44.0)
14 May *Cottered 194-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 185-10 (45.2)
21 May Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
28 May Northampton Exiles 104-10 (0.0) *Redbourn 107-3 (28.0)
04 Jun Northampton Exiles 110-10 (43.1) *Datchworth 113-7 (37.3)
11 Jun Northampton Exiles 180-8 (53.0) *Ickleford 167-9 (47.0)
18 Jun Northampton Exiles 134-10 (51.1) *North Mymms II 135-5 (33.5)
25 Jun Northampton Exiles 125-10 (51.3) *Hatfield 127-8 (43.5)
02 Jul *Potton Town 202-7 (52.0) Northampton Exiles 165-10 (41.0)
09 Jul *Northampton Exiles 88-10 (45.0) Harpenden II 89-7 (41.2)
16 Jul *Northampton Exiles 183-9 (52.5) Old Elizabethans 153-10 (45.2)
23 Jul *London Colney 162-10 (52.2) Northampton Exiles 119-10 (37.4)
30 Jul Waltham X Rosedale 237-7 (40.0) *Northampton Exiles 111-0 (29.0)
06 Aug *Northampton Exiles 150-9 (53.0) West Herts II 106-9 (47.0)
13 Aug *Ampthill Town II 0-0 (0.0) Northampton Exiles Cancelled
20 Aug *Northampton Exiles 156-10 (52.3) Langleybury II 104-9 (47.0)
27 Aug Baldock 141-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 144-4 (45.0)
03 Sep *Northampton Exiles 139-10 (48.4) Cheshunt 141-5 (43.5)
06 May *Northampton Exiles 137-3 (34.0) Knebworth Park III 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 137-10 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 128-4 (35.0)
20 May Northampton Exiles 177-7 (47.0) *St Margaretsbury II 178-3 (32.0)
27 May Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock Cancelled
03 Jun *Northampton Exiles 213-4 (49.0) Chorleywood II 81-10 (32.5)
10 Jun *Cavendish 223-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 205-8 (47.0)
17 Jun *Radlett III 182-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 183-7 (46.3)
24 Jun Hertingfordbury 164-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 165-4 (32.4)
01 Jul *Harpenden III 105-10 (30.0) Northampton Exiles 109-3 (18.3)
08 Jul Hatch End 173-9 (44.5) *Northampton Exiles 63-10 (26.1)
15 Jul Sandridge 140-10 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 143-1 (23.0)
22 Jul *Northampton Exiles 195-9 (46.0) Hatfield Hyde 78-10 (29.1)
29 Jul *Northampton Exiles 222-8 (53.0) West Herts II 105-10 (40.1)
05 Aug *Northampton Exiles 203-9 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 116-8 (47.0)
12 Aug Northampton Exiles 207-6 (53.0) *Old Owens 150-10 (40.4)
19 Aug *St Albans West Indian 126-10 (39.0) Northampton Exiles 129-6 (36.0)
26 Aug Northampton Exiles 231-3 (46.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 103-10 (38.3)
02 Sep Cottered 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) R
09 Sep *Northampton Exiles 172-10 (50.0) Millhillians II 143-10 (40.5)
24 May *Northampton Exiles 225-9 (52.4) Ampthill Town II 171-6 (47.0)
02 May *Baldock 109-10 (49.1) Northampton Exiles 111-5 (28.4)
09 May *Northampton Exiles 148-8 (53.0) West Herts II 71-10 (32.4)
16 May *Northampton Exiles 209-5 (53.0) Radlett III 148-9 (47.0)
23 May *Northampton Exiles 196-5 (48.3) Chipperfield Clarendon II 185-10 (42.1)
30 May Northampton Exiles 202-9 (53.0) *North Enfield 190-10 (46.4)
06 Jun Northampton Exiles 110-10 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury 70-10 (23.1)
13 Jun *Northampton Exiles 185-10 (52.3) Hertford II 132-6 (47.0)
20 Jun *Northampton Exiles 156-7 (53.0) Langleybury II 121-9 (47.0)
27 Jun Hatfield Hyde 129-10 (45.5) *Northampton Exiles 132-5 (32.3)
04 Jul *Dunstable II 154-10 (52.1) Northampton Exiles 155-6 (32.3)
11 Jul Northampton Exiles 119-10 (48.4) *Potton Town 112-10 (44.1)
18 Jul Hoddesdon II 116-10 (42.2) *Northampton Exiles 117-4 (34.2)
25 Jul Northampton Exiles 141-10 (46.4) *Watton-at-Stone 143-2 (39.5)
01 Aug *Northampton Exiles 181-4 (53.0) Cockfosters II 23-0 (5.3) R
08 Aug Northampton Exiles 127-10 (38.5) *Wormley 129-6 (43.3)
15 Aug *Ampthill Town II 150-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 153-3 (34.5)
22 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis 249-10 (48.0) *Northampton Exiles 149-10 (40.0)
29 Aug *Northampton Exiles 158-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 89-10 (37.1)
05 Sep *Southgate Adelaide 206-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 188-10 (45.3)
01 May Northampton Exiles 105-10 (38.3) *Totteridge Millhillians II 106-1 (16.5)
08 May Northampton Exiles 182-9 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 169-8 (47.0)
15 May *Rickmansworth 247-6 (50.0) Northampton Exiles 164-8 (50.0)
22 May *Northampton Exiles 175-10 (52.4) Chipperfield Clarendon 179-9 (46.4)
29 May Hertingfordbury 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
05 Jun *County Hall 189-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) R
12 Jun *Northampton Exiles 202-6 (53.0) St Albans II 60-10 (26.3)
19 Jun *Stevenage II 163-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 164-2 (31.1)
26 Jun *Eversholt 226-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 192-8 (47.0)
03 Jul Northampton Exiles 231-5 (51.0) *Southgate Adelaide 145-9 (49.0)
10 Jul *Northampton Exiles 224-4 (53.0) Hatfield 228-7 (44.0)
17 Jul *Northampton Exiles 257-6 (52.0) Ickleford 222-10 (45.4)
24 Jul *Northampton Exiles 271-3 (51.0) Waltham X Rosedale 210-10 (47.0)
31 Jul *Northampton Exiles 217-5 (53.0) London Colney 218-4 (42.3)
07 Aug Northampton Exiles 47-1 (10.3) *Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug *Northampton Exiles 185-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 20-1 (7.2) R
21 Aug *Northampton Exiles 148-10 (50.5) North Mymms II 118-10 (41.5)
28 Aug Northwood Town 114-10 (49.4) *Northampton Exiles 115-7 (28.4)
04 Sep Northampton Exiles 76-10 (26.0) *Kings Langley 77-7 (27.0)
30 Apr *Northampton Exiles 116-10 (42.1) Stevenage II 120-2 (30.4)
07 May *Northampton Exiles 153-10 (45.2) Met Police Bushey 154-2 (26.1)
14 May Rickmansworth 174-10 (49.4) *Northampton Exiles 177-8 (45.0)
21 May *Northchurch 272-3 (47.0) Northampton Exiles 242-5 (53.0)
28 May Northampton Exiles 192-9 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury 166-9 (47.0)
04 Jun *Southgate Adelaide 192-10 (47.2) Northampton Exiles 194-9 (43.4)
11 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis 148-10 (49.5) *Northampton Exiles 149-9 (49.4)
18 Jun London Colney 195-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Northampton Exiles 109-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 73-10 (37.4)
02 Jul Totteridge Millhillians II 161-10 (46.1) *Northampton Exiles 166-8 (44.4)
09 Jul *Northampton Exiles 170-10 (52.2) Letchworth Garden City II 169-8 (31.0)
16 Jul Old Albanian 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
23 Jul Eversholt 147-10 (51.1) *Northampton Exiles 46-10 (24.1)
30 Jul *Northampton Exiles 165-10 (49.2) North Enfield 148-9 (49.0)
06 Aug *Harpenden III 144-10 (50.1) Northampton Exiles 146-7 (40.1)
13 Aug Kings Langley 263-5 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles 133-10 (42.3)
20 Aug *Northampton Exiles 41-1 (13.0) Hatfield 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Northampton Exiles 178-5 (53.0) *Wheathampstead 179-5 (45.5)
03 Sep *Bishop's Stortford II 239-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 200-9 (47.0)
05 May Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
12 May Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) *Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
19 May Redbourn 188-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 176-8 (47.0)
26 May *Northampton Exiles 167-10 (52.2) Wheathampstead 168-6 (45.2)
02 Jun St Albans West Indian 206-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 90-10 (30.1)
09 Jun *Southgate Adelaide 188-10 (52.4) Northampton Exiles 154-9 (47.0)
16 Jun *Northampton Exiles 152-10 (52.5) Botany Bay 154-5 (44.3)
23 Jun Met Police Bushey 147-10 (52.2) *Northampton Exiles 62-10 (29.2)
30 Jun *Northampton Exiles 120-10 (48.5) Ickleford 124-0 (27.1)
07 Jul Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
14 Jul Totteridge Millhillians II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
21 Jul Northampton Exiles 93-10 (47.1) *Rickmansworth 76-10 (28.1)
28 Jul *Northampton Exiles 105-10 (51.0) Old Albanian 109-4 (32.1)
04 Aug Northampton Exiles 115-10 (51.1) *Eversholt 116-4 (36.0)
11 Aug Northampton Exiles 142-10 (53.0) *North Enfield 143-4 (35.3)
18 Aug *Northampton Exiles 177-8 (53.0) Baldock 178-9 (46.0)
25 Aug Northampton Exiles 146-7 (42.0) *Hertingfordbury 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep Northampton Exiles 154-10 (46.4) *Old Owens 157-2 (31.4)
08 Sep Northampton Exiles 85-10 (28.0) *Harpenden II 86-2 (20.0)
04 May *Northampton Exiles 199-9 (53.0) St Albans II 200-5 (37.1)
11 May *Northampton Exiles 217-7 (40.1) West Herts II 171-4 (38.0)
18 May Northampton Exiles 85-10 (46.0) *Bushey 86-2 (18.3)
25 May Northampton Exiles 56-10 (26.2) *Old Elizabethans 58-4 (17.0)
01 Jun Broxbourne II 202-5 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles 158-10 (42.3)
08 Jun Watton-at-Stone 193-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 194-4 (38.1)
15 Jun Northwood Town 122-8 (30.2) *Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Ampthill Town II 218-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 145-10 (46.0)
29 Jun Northampton Exiles 132-10 (53.0) *Potton Town 133-1 (22.0)
06 Jul *Northampton Exiles 205-8 (53.0) Berkhamsted 206-9 (45.1)
13 Jul *Northampton Exiles 161-10 (51.2) Hertford II 164-4 (34.0)
20 Jul Northampton Exiles 103-10 (37.5) *Cheshunt 106-4 (27.4)
27 Jul *Hertingfordbury 163-10 (50.5) Northampton Exiles 164-8 (42.4)
03 Aug Northampton Exiles 236-8 (43.0) *Ware 97-10 (27.0)
10 Aug *Northampton Exiles 115-10 (48.0) Bayford & Hertford 116-6 (30.0)
17 Aug Sawbridgeworth II 241-3 (30.5) *Northampton Exiles 175-10 (53.0)
24 Aug Bishop's Stortford II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
31 Aug Northampton Exiles 183-10 (46.5) *London Colney 103-10 (29.2)
07 Sep Rickmansworth 127-10 (43.5) *Northampton Exiles 131-5 (34.3)
03 May *Berkhamsted 119-10 (39.1) Northampton Exiles 120-5 (32.2)
10 May Hertingfordbury 52-3 (19.1) *Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) R
17 May *London Colney 205-6 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 166-10 (44.1)
24 May Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) *Hitchin II Cancelled
31 May Northampton Exiles 163-10 (53.0) *Chorleywood II 141-8 (47.0)
07 Jun Northampton Exiles 144-10 (48.1) *West Herts II 147-5 (32.0)
14 Jun Ampthill Town II 143-6 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 144-8 (38.4)
21 Jun Datchworth 150-10 (41.1) *Northampton Exiles 151-3 (28.1)
28 Jun Bishop's Stortford II 124-10 (40.0) *Northampton Exiles 111-10 (28.0)
05 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders 202-10 (46.4) *Northampton Exiles 160-10 (35.0)
12 Jul Northampton Exiles 132-10 (39.1) *Cheshunt 133-8 (32.2)
19 Jul *Northampton Exiles 156-10 (46.1) St Albans II 157-7 (34.1)
26 Jul Northampton Exiles 227-6 (47.0) *Dunstable II 175-9 (53.0)
02 Aug *Northampton Exiles 204-6 (46.0) Langleybury II 173-9 (40.0)
09 Aug *Northampton Exiles 200-8 (52.4) Southgate Compton 201-6 (43.5)
16 Aug *Northampton Exiles 223-9 (53.0) Broxbourne II 224-4 (40.4)
23 Aug *Sandridge 179-10 (51.4) Northampton Exiles 176-8 (43.0)
30 Aug Rickmansworth 108-10 (27.4) *Northampton Exiles 109-9 (38.2)
06 Sep Bayford & Hertford 95-10 (27.0) *Northampton Exiles 96-3 (14.4)
09 May Rickmansworth 160-10 (39.2) *Northampton Exiles 162-8 (41.2)
16 May Northwood Town 155-10 (46.0) *Northampton Exiles 156-9 (40.3)
23 May Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
30 May *Northampton Exiles 218-10 (49.3) Waltham X Rosedale 221-3 (46.2)
06 Jun *Northampton Exiles 159-9 (50.0) Chorleywood II 163-7 (33.1)
13 Jun Northampton Exiles 136-10 (50.1) *Cheshunt 116-10 (39.1)
20 Jun *Southgate Adelaide 219-5 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Berkhamsted 271-5 (48.2) Northampton Exiles 199-6 (51.0)
04 Jul *Northampton Exiles 166-10 (46.2) Southgate Compton 168-6 (42.4)
11 Jul *Northampton Exiles 222-9 (53.0) Rickmansworth 102-10 (35.4)
18 Jul *Northampton Exiles 169-10 (53.0) Northwood Town 172-3 (25.5)
25 Jul Stevenage II 162-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 132-10 (39.5)
01 Aug *Northampton Exiles 156-10 (38.5) Waltham X Rosedale 148-10 (47.3)
08 Aug *Northampton Exiles 60-10 (27.0) Chorleywood II 64-2 (12.0)
15 Aug Northampton Exiles 155-9 (50.0) *Cheshunt 157-5 (39.5)
22 Aug *Southgate Adelaide 237-9 (50.0) Northampton Exiles 239-3 (41.4)
29 Aug *Northampton Exiles 103-10 (45.0) Berkhamsted 105-8 (25.3)
05 Sep Northampton Exiles 110-10 (37.3) *Southgate Compton 111-7 (34.3)
07 May Northampton Exiles 148-10 (41.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 150-5 (43.1)
14 May *St Albans II 227-8 (50.0) Northampton Exiles 225-10 (50.0)
21 May Northampton Exiles 114-10 (46.0) *Langleybury II 118-5 (26.3)
28 May *Hertford III 212-8 (50.0) Northampton Exiles 213-1 (40.3)
04 Jun Broxbourne II 202-5 (50.0) *Northampton Exiles 132-10 (40.5)
11 Jun *Northampton Exiles 121-10 (43.4) Ampthill Town II 122-6 (44.5)
18 Jun Harpenden III 167-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 137-10 (41.1)
25 Jun *Northampton Exiles 101-10 (42.1) Reed II 102-3 (30.2)
02 Jul *Dunstable II 147-10 (44.4) Northampton Exiles 148-6 (46.2)
09 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 133-10 (46.5) *Northampton Exiles 134-3 (23.3)
16 Jul Northampton Exiles 113-10 (41.3) *St Albans II 87-10 (36.0)
23 Jul Langleybury II 209-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 135-10 (33.5)
30 Jul *Northampton Exiles 152-10 (49.1) Hertford III 117-10 (46.0)
06 Aug *Northampton Exiles 219-3 (52.0) Broxbourne II 130-7 (48.0)
13 Aug *Ampthill Town II 155-10 (45.5) Northampton Exiles 83-10 (34.4)
20 Aug Northampton Exiles 185-7 (48.0) *Harpenden III 133-10 (41.5)
27 Aug Reed II 289-5 (50.0) *Northampton Exiles 278-6 (50.0)
03 Sep Northampton Exiles 215-10 (50.0) *Dunstable II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May *Chorleywood II 146-5 (29.5) Northampton Exiles 142-10 (45.3)
13 May Reed II 173-10 (47.3) *Northampton Exiles 175-5 (40.1)
20 May Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0) Northwood Town Cancelled
27 May Hoddesdon II 194-9 (46.5) *Northampton Exiles 193-3 (50)
03 Jun *Harpenden III 352-7 (50) Northampton Exiles 147-10 (38.3)
10 Jun *Ampthill Town II 113-10 (44.2) Northampton Exiles 123-10 (52.3)
17 Jun *Broxbourne II 85-10 (31.4) Northampton Exiles 87-3 (21.5)
24 Jun *Northampton Exiles 190-10 (48.4) West Herts II 139-10 (42.1)
01 Jul Northampton Exiles 111-10 (37.2) *Hertford III 197-10 (52)
08 Jul *Northampton Exiles 140-10 (37.3) Chorleywood II 175-10 (51.5)
15 Jul *Northampton Exiles 96-10 (44.2) Reed II 97-1 (29.2)
22 Jul *Northwood Town 45-7 (19) Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Hoddesdon II 202-4 (41) *Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug Harpenden III 34-10 (14.3) *Northampton Exiles 174-7 (45)
12 Aug *Ampthill Town II 122-10 (39.4) Northampton Exiles 124-3 (31)
19 Aug Broxbourne II 83-1 (13.3) *Northampton Exiles 80-10 (34.2)
26 Aug West Herts II 113-10 (42) *Northampton Exiles 83-10 (28.1)
02 Sep Hertford III 129-4 (31) *Northampton Exiles 128-10 (43.1)
01 May Northampton Exiles v Flitwick
08 May Kings Langley v Northampton Exiles
15 May Northampton Exiles v Bayford & Hertford
22 May Northampton Exiles v Ampthill Town
29 May Northampton Exiles v Preston
05 Jun Redbourn v Northampton Exiles
12 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Northampton Exiles
19 Jun Northampton Exiles v Eversholt
26 Jun Northampton Exiles v Baldock
03 Jul Sandridge v Northampton Exiles
10 Jul Northampton Exiles v North Enfield
17 Jul Northampton Exiles v Reed
24 Jul Northampton Exiles v Old Haberdashers
31 Jul Bushey v Northampton Exiles
07 Aug Northampton Exiles v Braughing
14 Aug Northampton Exiles v Datchworth
21 Aug Northampton Exiles v Boxmoor
28 Aug Northampton Exiles v UCA
04 Sep Northwood Town v Northampton Exiles
03 May Northampton Exiles v Radlett III
10 May Redbourn v Northampton Exiles
17 May Northampton Exiles v Southgate Adelaide
31 May Northampton Exiles v Hertingfordbury
07 Jun County Hall v Northampton Exiles
14 Jun Northampton Exiles v Hertford II
21 Jun Potton Town v Northampton Exiles
28 Jun Northampton Exiles v Hoddesdon II
05 Jul Watton-at-Stone v Northampton Exiles
12 Jul Northampton Exiles v Clarendon
19 Jul Wormley v Northampton Exiles
26 Jul Northampton Exiles v Botany Bay
02 Aug Chipperfield v Northampton Exiles