05 May Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable IV Cancelled
12 May Sawbridgeworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Conceded
19 May *Knebworth Park IV 119-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted III 81-10 (43.0)
26 May West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Conceded
02 Jun Berkhamsted III 197-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 198-3 (43.0)
09 Jun *Stevenage IV 204-6 (50.0) Berkhamsted III 137-10 (33.2)
16 Jun Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
23 Jun *Watford Town III 97-10 (21.0) Berkhamsted III 98-3 (21.0)
30 Jun *Letchworth Garden City IV 221-4 (51.0) Berkhamsted III 146-10 (40.0)
07 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Cancelled
14 Jul Berkhamsted III 126-10 (0.0) *Hexton II 129-5 (0.0)
21 Jul *Berkhamsted III 168-10 (51.0) Welwyn Garden City IV 169-6 (36.0)
28 Jul *Weston 175-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted III 165-10 (45.0)
04 Aug Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
11 Aug Shenley Village II 241-2 (42.0) *Berkhamsted III 190-10 (50.0)
18 Aug *Ware II 141-10 (48.0) Berkhamsted III 142-0 (39.0)
25 Aug Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town III Conceded
01 Sep St Albans West Indian 246-5 (53.0) *Berkhamsted III 110-10 (36.0)
08 Sep Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Conceded
04 May Brimsdown II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
11 May Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
18 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
25 May Kings Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Jun Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jun Welwyn Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
15 Jun Dunstable IV 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
13 Jul Shenley Village II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Jul Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Aug Ware II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
10 Aug Stevenage IV 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
17 Aug Sawbridgeworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
24 Aug Weston 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
31 Aug Met Police Bushey 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
07 Sep Two Woods 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
19 Jul Potters Bar V 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Cancelled
02 May Hatfield Crusaders II 131-10 (39.0) *Berkhamsted III 133-9 (45.5)
09 May North Mymms IV 125-7 (47.0) *Berkhamsted III 127-0 (19.5)
16 May Berkhamsted III 207-2 (42.4) *Frogmore 118-10 (39.0)
23 May *Berkhamsted III 241-9 (42.0) Watton-at-Stone II 133-10 (41.4)
30 May Southgate Adelaide III 62-10 (34.0) *Berkhamsted III 65-1 (15.0)
06 Jun Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth IV Cancelled
13 Jun *Berkhamsted III 147-9 (47.0) Welwyn Garden City IV 151-8 (35.0)
20 Jun Berkhamsted III 215-4 (41.0) *Radlett V 217-4 (48.2)
27 Jun Letchworth Garden City V 129-10 (46.4) *Berkhamsted III 131-4 (33.1)
04 Jul Berkhamsted III 175-5 (37.0) *Old Albanian III 174-10 (39.5)
11 Jul Knebworth Park V 201-9 (47.0) *Berkhamsted III 203-2 (38.4)
18 Jul Southgate Compton II 163-5 (47.0) *Berkhamsted III 164-3 (33.0)
25 Jul *Reed III 74-10 (21.2) Berkhamsted III 76-2 (20.0)
01 Aug Pirton 228-7 (47.0) *Berkhamsted III 55-0 (12.3) R
08 Aug Northampton Exiles III 103-10 (41.0) *Berkhamsted III 107-6 (35.0)
15 Aug Hertford IV 171-10 (41.1) *Berkhamsted III 172-4 (37.5)
22 Aug Hertingfordbury II 200-5 (47.0) *Berkhamsted III 158-5 (43.0)
29 Aug Cheshunt II 129-8 (47.0) *Berkhamsted III 130-5 (34.4)
05 Sep Waltham X Rosedale III 179-10 (45.0) *Berkhamsted III 180-3 (36.3)
01 May Abbots Langley III 74-10 (23.3) *Berkhamsted III 75-0 (12.3)
08 May Baldock II 123-10 (37.4) *Berkhamsted III 124-2 (30.5)
15 May Berkhamsted III 197-10 (49.0) *West Herts III 172-10 (46.4)
22 May Datchworth II 254-7 (50.0) *Berkhamsted III 147-10 (42.4)
29 May Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
05 Jun Potton Town II 111-10 (38.3) *Berkhamsted III 117-2 (22.5)
12 Jun Bovingdon 230-8 (53.0) *Berkhamsted III 213-7 (47.0)
19 Jun Kings Langley III 169-10 (51.2) *Berkhamsted III 172-2 (41.5)
26 Jun *Berkhamsted III 267-10 (52.1) Boxmoor II 204-9 (47.0)
03 Jul *Sandridge II 136-10 (40.0) Berkhamsted III 141-0 (21.0)
10 Jul *Welwyn Garden City IV 224-10 (50.2) Berkhamsted III 165-10 (43.3)
17 Jul *Berkhamsted III 123-10 (51.0) Great Gaddesden 127-8 (40.1)
24 Jul *Berkhamsted III 221-10 (51.0) Little B. Sahibs 131-10 (39.1)
31 Jul *Northwood III 205-6 (53.0) Berkhamsted III 208-5 (46.4)
07 Aug Berkhamsted III 227-5 (48.0) *Dunstable IV 28-3 (5.1) R
14 Aug Pirton 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Cancelled
21 Aug *Chorleywood III 160-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted III 161-3 (40.0)
28 Aug Shenley Village III 53-10 (28.4) *Berkhamsted III 54-0 (9.5)
04 Sep Berkhamsted III 237-4 (49.0) *Old Elizabethans II 197-10 (45.3)
30 Apr Berkhamsted III 230-8 (53.0) *Leverstock Green III 231-9 (46.5)
07 May *Berkhamsted III 203-4 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 205-5 (37.0)
14 May *Bushey II 269-2 (43.0) Berkhamsted III 237-10 (55.1)
21 May Broxbourne III 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Conceded
28 May *Hoddesdon III 156-10 (41.4) Berkhamsted III 96-10 (37.5)
04 Jun *Berkhamsted III 201-9 (53.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 205-5 (41.0)
11 Jun *Berkhamsted III 237-7 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone II 189-8 (47.0)
18 Jun Berkhamsted III 130-6 (35.4) *Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Cancelled
02 Jul *Allenburys 214-7 (53.0) Berkhamsted III 146-10 (43.5)
09 Jul Berkhamsted III 79-10 (38.2) *Great Gaddesden 80-5 (24.4)
16 Jul Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth III Cancelled
23 Jul Berkhamsted III 139-10 (50.0) *Bovingdon 98-10 (28.3)
30 Jul *Elstree 252-8 (50.0) Berkhamsted III 210-8 (50.0)
06 Aug Berkhamsted III 218-7 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 191-6 (47.0)
13 Aug Berkhamsted III 215-10 (50.4) *Wormley II 124-10 (31.3)
20 Aug Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar IV Conceded
27 Aug Old Camdenians II 165-10 (51.1) *Berkhamsted III 59-10 (33.1)
03 Sep *Berkhamsted III 220-4 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 205-7 (47.0)
05 May Hemel Hempstead Town V 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Cancelled
12 May Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green IV Cancelled
19 May *Berkhamsted III 62-10 (25.0) Southgate Adelaide III 63-1 (31.1)
26 May Berkhamsted III 59-10 (35.1) *Langleybury IV 62-5 (21.0)
02 Jun Berkhamsted III 199-7 (47.0) *Chiltern 06 196-10 (42.3)
09 Jun Old Owens III 164-9 (47.0) *Berkhamsted III 142-9 (43.0)
16 Jun Stevenage V 85-10 (40.2) *Berkhamsted III 86-3 (23.4)
23 Jun Berkhamsted III 187-8 (47.0) *Tewin II 148-7 (43.0)
30 Jun Cockfosters V 168-10 (46.1) *Berkhamsted III 89-10 (32.3)
07 Jul Flitwick III 182-4 (30.0) *Berkhamsted III 76-10 (42.2)
14 Jul Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders III Cancelled
21 Jul Southgate Compton II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Cancelled
28 Jul *Old Albanian III 230-7 (47.0) Berkhamsted III 115-8 (43.0)
04 Aug Berkhamsted III 65-10 (21.1) *Mill Hill Village II 71-3 (17.1)
11 Aug Berkhamsted III 142-10 (42.1) *Redbourn III 141-9 (47.0)
18 Aug *Harpenden V 118-10 (46.0) Berkhamsted III 122-4 (35.2)
25 Aug Berkhamsted III 19-2 (9.3) *Watford Town III 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep Cockfosters IV 103-10 (35.2) *Berkhamsted III 104-5 (37.1)
08 Sep *Bentley Heath II 189-6 (45.0) Berkhamsted III 151-10 (35.0)
04 May *Tewin II 199-7 (47.0) Berkhamsted III 113-10 (35.0)
11 May Berkhamsted III 161-9 (47.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 30-1 (10.2) R
18 May *Berkhamsted III 146-6 (47.0) Old Albanian III 98-10 (39.2)
25 May *Broxbourne IV 72-10 (29.5) Berkhamsted III 73-0 (19.3)
01 Jun Southgate Adelaide III 162-10 (45.1) *Berkhamsted III 149-10 (40.3)
08 Jun Berkhamsted III 179-6 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 180-9 (42.3)
15 Jun Bushey III 54-5 (20.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Preston IV 170-6 (36.0) *Berkhamsted III 141-9 (32.0)
29 Jun *Berkhamsted III 182-5 (47.0) Harpenden V 185-7 (38.0)
06 Jul Berkhamsted III 165-10 (42.2) *Bentley Heath II 166-3 (33.4)
13 Jul *Berkhamsted III 159-7 (47.0) Mill Hill Village III 160-4 (39.2)
20 Jul *Hatfield & Crusaders V 117-10 (33.1) Berkhamsted III 118-4 (26.1)
27 Jul *Langleybury IV 226-10 (44.5) Berkhamsted III 93-10 (37.2)
03 Aug *Berkhamsted III 168-8 (43.0) Met Police Bushey III 90-10 (30.0)
10 Aug Redbourn III 214-6 (47.0) *Berkhamsted III 214-9 (43.0)
17 Aug Stevenage V 123-10 (25.5) *Berkhamsted III 124-2 (23.4)
24 Aug Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Watford Town III Cancelled
07 Sep Berkhamsted III 196-9 (47.0) *Rickmansworth IV 138-10 (31.4)
10 May Radlett V 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Cancelled
17 May Redbourn III 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Conceded
24 May Harpenden V 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Cancelled
31 May *Old Elizabethans III 116-10 (39.1) Berkhamsted III 117-6 (44.0)
07 Jun Langleybury IV 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Cancelled
14 Jun *Boxmoor III 211-4 (44.0) Berkhamsted III 201-8 (46.0)
21 Jun Met Police Bushey III 130-10 (36.0) *Berkhamsted III 129-10 (48.4)
28 Jun Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Mill Hill Village III Cancelled
05 Jul Rickmansworth IV 106-10 (30.0) *Berkhamsted III 107-2 (27.0)
12 Jul *Redbourn IV 107-10 (29.5) Berkhamsted III 109-4 (27.0)
19 Jul Berkhamsted III 102-10 (33.3) *Watford Town III 103-3 (24.0)
26 Jul Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V Conceded
02 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon III 156-8 (36.0) *Berkhamsted III 130-9 (32.0)
09 Aug *Old Albanian III 100-10 (35.0) Berkhamsted III 103-4 (28.2)
16 Aug *Berkhamsted III 186-10 (47.0) Northwood Town III 121-10 (36.3)
23 Aug *Berkhamsted III 157-10 (44.4) Bushey III 122-9 (45.0)
30 Aug *Berkhamsted III 144-8 (53.0) St Albans IV 35-10 (20.0)
07 May *Southgate Adelaide III 119-9 (38.5) Berkhamsted III 121-4 (25.4)
14 May Berkhamsted III 211-4 (40.0) *Frogmore II 95-10 (37.4)
21 May Berkhamsted III 229-6 (40.0) *Mill Hill Village III 78-10 (22.0)
28 May *Harpenden V 279-4 (40.0) Berkhamsted III 190-8 (40.0)
04 Jun Berkhamsted III 91-10 (27.2) *Parkfield & Headstone II 92-1 (23.0)
11 Jun St Albans IV 78-10 (35.1) *Berkhamsted III 82-3 (18.2)
18 Jun Bushey III 141-10 (41.0) *Berkhamsted III 103-7 (39.0)
25 Jun Northwood Town III 89-10 (36.2) *Berkhamsted III 93-3 (20.4)
02 Jul Berkhamsted III 184-5 (40.0) *Boxmoor III 106-10 (39.3)
09 Jul *Southgate Adelaide III 196-8 (42.0) Berkhamsted III 197-3 (33.3)
16 Jul Frogmore II 153-7 (42.0) *Berkhamsted III 159-3 (25.5)
23 Jul *Mill Hill Village III 136-7 (42.0) Berkhamsted III 137-2 (26.4)
30 Jul Berkhamsted III 187-10 (38.5) *Harpenden V 127-7 (41.0)
06 Aug Berkhamsted III 157-10 (40.5) *Parkfield & Headstone II 158-3 (29.5)
13 Aug *Berkhamsted III 178-5 (40.0) St Albans IV 163-10 (38.4)
20 Aug Bushey III 132-10 (32.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Berkhamsted III 130-10 (32.2) *Northwood Town III 131-8 (39.0)
03 Sep Berkhamsted III 294-4 (40.0) *Boxmoor III 26-5 (11.0) R
06 May Berkhamsted III 145-10 (36.5) *Mill Hill Village III 149-2 (26.2)
13 May Berkhamsted III 90-10 (33.3) *Watford Town V 150-10 (39.4)
20 May Berkhamsted III 165-9 (36) *Bushey III 77-3 (17.4) R
27 May Parkfield & Headstone II 203-6 (40) *Berkhamsted III 143-10 (32.4)
03 Jun *Berkhamsted III 208-7 (40) Shenley Village IV 103-10 (27.3)
10 Jun Berkhamsted III 134-10 (33.2) *St Albans IV 106-10 (32)
17 Jun *Watford Town IV 109-10 (29.5) Berkhamsted III 111-2 (26.5)
24 Jun Berkhamsted III 156-10 (38.5) *Northwood Town III 158-4 (24.2)
01 Jul Berkhamsted III 132-3 (24.2) *Frogmore II 128-10 (35.4)
08 Jul *Berkhamsted III 152-2 (20.4) Mill Hill Village III 151-10 (36.2)
15 Jul Watford Town V 163-5 (36) *Berkhamsted III 159-10 (39)
22 Jul Bushey III 130-3 (26) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 53-0 (7.3) *Berkhamsted III 150-10 (39.4) R
05 Aug *Shenley Village IV 95-10 (29.5) Berkhamsted III 96-1 (18.5)
12 Aug Berkhamsted III 147-1 (30.4) *St Albans IV 144-10 (36)
19 Aug *Watford Town IV 86-1 (25.1) Berkhamsted III 82-10 (29.4)
26 Aug Northwood Town III 140-10 (37.5) *Berkhamsted III 141-2 (26.2)
02 Sep *Berkhamsted III 168-8 (40) Frogmore II 169-2 (34.1)
03 May Berkhamsted III v Old Owens III
10 May Stevenage IV v Berkhamsted III
17 May Berkhamsted III v North Enfield III
24 May Hemel Hempstead Town V v Berkhamsted III
31 May Berkhamsted III v Met Police Bushey III
07 Jun Flamstead II v Berkhamsted III
14 Jun Berkhamsted III v Monken Hadley II
21 Jun Cockfosters IV v Berkhamsted III
28 Jun Berkhamsted III v Leverstock Green IV
05 Jul Northampton Exiles III v Berkhamsted III
12 Jul Berkhamsted III v Botany Bay III
26 Jul Letchworth Garden City V v Berkhamsted III
02 Aug Berkhamsted III v Ware II