07 May Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
14 May Northampton Exiles II 41-0 (14.0) *Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
28 May Old Finchleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
04 Jun Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Millhillians II Cancelled
11 Jun Northampton Exiles II 154-10 (43.1) *Potters Bar II 155-9 (53.0)
18 Jun Northampton Exiles II 170-6 (58.0) *St Margaretsbury II 114-8 (49.0)
25 Jun Totteridge II 141-9 (44.1) *Northampton Exiles II 144-8 (45.0)
02 Jul Northampton Exiles II 124-10 (41.1) *Wheathampstead II 125-3 (34.4)
09 Jul Boxmoor II 187-8 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles II 188-8 (44.5)
16 Jul Northampton Exiles II 211-8 (52.0) *Broxbourne II 215-2 (39.4)
23 Jul Northampton Exiles II 203-6 (52.0) *Chorleywood II 205-2 (39.4)
30 Jul Eggington II 201-4 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles II 204-3 (40.4)
06 Aug Northampton Exiles II 155-10 (46.1) *Hatfield II 156-3 (46.2)
13 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 145-9 (51.2) *Northampton Exiles II 146-4 (32.5)
20 Aug Knebworth Park II 200-7 (51.1) *Northampton Exiles II 139-7 (40.0)
27 Aug Northampton Exiles II 111-10 (33.0) *Langleybury II 112-1 (19.1)
06 May Northampton Exiles II 136-10 (46.0) *Potters Bar II 139-3 (28.2)
13 May St Margaretsbury II 200-6 (45.0) *Northampton Exiles II 126-10 (37.4)
20 May Dunstable II 243-2 (45.0) *Northampton Exiles II 89-10 (29.5)
27 May Northampton Exiles II 166-9 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 169-4 (50.0)
03 Jun Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
10 Jun Northampton Exiles II 82-10 (40.4) *Broxbourne II 83-2 (35.3)
17 Jun Northampton Exiles II 145-10 (41.3) *Chorleywood II 146-6 (32.0)
24 Jun Eggington II 188-7 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles II 192-3 (37.1)
01 Jul Harpenden II 185-7 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles II 186-5 (45.0)
08 Jul Northampton Exiles II 138-10 (44.0) *Cottered II 139-4 (31.0)
15 Jul Northampton Exiles II 154-8 (52.0) *Knebworth Park II 156-4 (34.0)
22 Jul Northampton Exiles II 251-4 (46.0) *Totteridge II 201-10 (35.0)
29 Jul Leverstock Green II 201-8 (48.2) *Northampton Exiles II 181-10 (43.3)
05 Aug Northampton Exiles II 205-9 (52.0) *Wormley II 90-10 (24.1)
12 Aug Northampton Exiles II 268-4 (49.5) *Old Camdenians II 189-6 (46.0)
19 Aug Northampton Exiles II 87-10 (27.3) *Old Finchleians II 91-0 (12.3)
26 Aug Northampton Exiles II 117-10 (30.4) *Old Millhillians II 119-2 (28.0)
11 May Broxbourne II 207-7 (48.0) *Northampton Exiles II 123-10 (30.0)
18 May Northampton Exiles II 111-10 (42.3) *Chorleywood II 112-3 (22.5)
25 May Northampton Exiles II 210-4 (52.0) *Boxmoor II 167-8 (48.0)
01 Jun Harpenden II 111-10 (40.0) *Northampton Exiles II 115-4 (32.5)
08 Jun Northampton Exiles II 61-10 (22.5) *Cottered II 62-7 (15.0)
15 Jun Northampton Exiles II 110-10 (41.5) *Knebworth Park II 114-3 (41.2)
22 Jun Northampton Exiles II 169-8 (52.0) *UCA II 171-3 (28.0)
29 Jun Northampton Exiles II 152-8 (52.0) *Leverstock Green II 153-2 (34.2)
06 Jul Northampton Exiles II 154-10 (44.0) *Wormley II 90-10 (28.3)
13 Jul Old Camdenians II 155-10 (44.0) *Northampton Exiles II 156-3 (28.0)
20 Jul Old Finchleians II 203-9 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles II 204-4 (46.0)
27 Jul Northampton Exiles II 128-9 (40.3) *Old Millhillians II 132-5 (37.0)
03 Aug Northampton Exiles II 115-10 (46.4) *Potters Bar II 117-5 (29.5)
10 Aug St Margaretsbury II 248-6 (50.0) *Northampton Exiles II 151-9 (50.0)
17 Aug Northampton Exiles II 24-10 (20.0) *Berkhamsted II 25-0 (5.0)
24 Aug Wheathampstead II 182-7 (41.0) *Northampton Exiles II 80-1 (27.0) R
31 Aug Hatfield II 215-2 (49.0) *Northampton Exiles II 218-5 (48.4)
10 May Northampton Exiles II 140-8 (53.0) *Cottered II 141-3 (43.3)
17 May Knebworth Park II 193-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 57-10 (26.4)
24 May UCA II 125-10 (44.3) *Northampton Exiles II 127-3 (39.4)
31 May Leverstock Green II 140-10 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 141-8 (42.4)
07 Jun Radlett IV 133-10 (42.3) *Northampton Exiles II 134-4 (34.2)
14 Jun Northampton Exiles II 225-6 (46.4) *Redbourn II 180-5 (49.0)
21 Jun Old Finchleians II 122-10 (46.5) *Northampton Exiles II 125-6 (42.5)
28 Jun Watford Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
05 Jul Potters Bar II 163-10 (43.3) *Northampton Exiles II 160-10 (53.2)
12 Jul Northampton Exiles II 179-9 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury II 164-10 (43.3)
19 Jul Berkhamsted II 139-10 (50.0) *Northampton Exiles II 141-1 (34.3)
26 Jul Northampton Exiles II 72-1 (19.3) *Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Hatfield II 92-10 (38.0) *Northampton Exiles II 81-10 (26.0)
09 Aug Broxbourne II 159-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 128-10 (46.4)
16 Aug Northampton Exiles II 121-10 (52.0) *Chorleywood II 122-2 (18.5)
23 Aug Northampton Exiles II 98-10 (34.2) *Boxmoor II 99-4 (33.0)
30 Aug Northampton Exiles II 134-6 (53.0) *Harpenden II 138-2 (31.3)
02 May *Northampton Exiles II 82-10 (34.5) Kings Langley II 85-2 (24.0)
09 May *Northampton Exiles II 120-10 (49.0) Chorleywood II 124-2 (26.2)
16 May *Northampton Exiles II 201-6 (51.0) Radlett IV 140-10 (36.0)
23 May Parkfield II 80-10 (26.3) *Northampton Exiles II 81-4 (37.2)
30 May *Northampton Exiles II 203-10 (53.0) Harpenden II 194-7 (47.0)
06 Jun Northampton Exiles II 196-9 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury II 198-5 (41.4)
13 Jun Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
20 Jun Northampton Exiles II 125-9 (43.0) *Boxmoor II 129-5 (36.5)
27 Jun Northampton Exiles II 69-2 (19.0) *UCA II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Berkhamsted II 201-8 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles II 86-10 (25.0)
11 Jul Watford Town II 176-3 (42.0) *Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jul Northampton Exiles II 107-10 (27.0) *Cottered II 108-6 (24.3)
25 Jul *Cockfosters II 239-3 (45.4) Northampton Exiles II 139-10 (40.0)
01 Aug Old Finchleians II 53-2 (14.0) *Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 116-10 (39.4) Hatfield II 117-4 (33.4)
15 Aug Northampton Exiles II 113-10 (47.0) *Broxbourne II 114-3 (21.4)
22 Aug Leverstock Green II 223-5 (36.4) *Northampton Exiles II 62-10 (24.2)
29 Aug *Old Camdenians II 203-8 (51.0) Northampton Exiles II 179-10 (40.0)
05 Sep Chipperfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
01 May *Northampton Exiles II 118-10 (44.0) St Margaretsbury II 119-5 (33.0)
08 May Kings Langley II 117-8 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles II 121-3 (32.0)
15 May Barnet II 135-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 43-10 (20.5)
22 May Northampton Exiles II 218-5 (50.0) *Ampthill Town II 162-8 (50.0)
29 May Northampton Exiles II 66-10 (28.0) *Preston II 68-2 (12.1)
05 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 140-9 (53.0) Watford Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
12 Jun Northampton Exiles II 82-10 (31.1) *Cottered II 59-10 (31.0)
19 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 117-10 (36.2) Cockfosters II 119-0 (29.0)
06 May Northampton Exiles II 237-5 (52.0) *Elstree 152-10 (45.3)
13 May Northampton Exiles II 112-10 (46.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 73-9 (38.0)
20 May *Northampton Exiles II 116-10 (48.0) Boxmoor II 119-9 (40.0)
27 May Old Albanian II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
03 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 159-5 (53.0) Dunstable III 160-3 (45.0)
10 Jun Northampton Exiles II 158-7 (53.0) *Radlett IV 162-7 (46.3)
17 Jun Northampton Exiles II 92-10 (35.4) *Kings Langley II 94-2 (23.5)
24 Jun Northampton Exiles II 161-10 (49.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 165-5 (46.0)
01 Jul Abbots Langley II 155-6 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 113-10 (36.2)
08 Jul *Northwood II 193-10 (48.4) Northampton Exiles II 107-10 (47.4)
15 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 200-10 (53.0) Redbourn II 89-10 (38.0)
22 Jul Northampton Exiles II 186-9 (53.0) *Cottered II 139-10 (42.5)
29 Jul *Eversholt II 209-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 78-10 (29.4)
05 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 139-10 (52.5) Northampton Exiles II 141-8 (46.3)
12 Aug Northampton Exiles II 228-7 (51.0) *Little B. Sahibs 165-7 (49.0)
19 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 112-10 (51.0) Watton-at-Stone 113-2 (31.2)
26 Aug Northampton Exiles II 141-8 (50.0) *Hatch End 145-5 (35.5)
02 Sep *Old Camdenians II 182-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 102-4 (41.0)
09 Sep Northampton Exiles II 43-10 (31.5) *Ware 45-0 (5.4)
05 May Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
12 May *Northampton Exiles II 111-10 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone 112-6 (42.0)
19 May Little B. Sahibs 126-6 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 112-8 (47.0)
26 May *Northampton Exiles II 60-10 (40.1) Cottered II 64-2 (11.0)
02 Jun Northampton Exiles II 79-10 (35.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 81-2 (18.0)
09 Jun *Allenburys 200-5 (49.0) Northampton Exiles II 111-10 (36.5)
16 Jun Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford III Cancelled
23 Jun *Old Camdenians II 223-8 (51.0) Northampton Exiles II 187-10 (47.1)
30 Jun Northampton Exiles II 161-10 (40.0) *Radlett IV 162-4 (40.3)
07 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 198-7 (53.0) Dunstable III 189-7 (47.0)
14 Jul Northampton Exiles II 183-10 (51.0) *Northwood II 188-7 (46.0)
21 Jul Elstree 235-4 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles II 117-10 (0.0)
28 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 203-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 172-5 (47.0)
04 Aug Northampton Exiles II 74-10 (26.4) *UCA II 75-2 (10.0)
11 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 162-10 (52.3) Ware 163-5 (34.4)
18 Aug Northampton Exiles II 86-10 (39.1) *Boxmoor II 87-4 (23.5)
25 Aug Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Conceded
01 Sep Northampton Exiles II 124-10 (33.4) *Northwood Town II 125-5 (37.4)
08 Sep Northampton Exiles II 152-10 (53.0) *Old Centralians 153-7 (46.0)
04 May Hatfield Hyde II 103-10 (42.0) *Northampton Exiles II 104-1 (35.0)
11 May Northampton Exiles II 203-5 (46.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 22-10 (15.0)
18 May Northampton Exiles II 176-5 (53.0) *North Enfield II 178-2 (41.5)
25 May Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
01 Jun *Sandridge II 174-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 160-8 (47.0)
08 Jun *Potters Bar III 134-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 113-8 (47.0)
15 Jun Northampton Exiles II 57-10 (29.0) *Ickleford II 58-5 (30.0)
22 Jun Graveley 205-7 (49.0) *Northampton Exiles II 81-10 (29.1)
29 Jun *Wormley II 197-6 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 198-6 (35.4)
06 Jul County Hall II 201-10 (47.3) *Northampton Exiles II 84-10 (33.2)
13 Jul Northampton Exiles II 90-10 (42.3) *Cavendish 92-1 (20.1)
20 Jul *Reed II 221-4 (44.0) Northampton Exiles II 196-8 (44.0)
27 Jul Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Conceded
03 Aug Northampton Exiles II 68-10 (33.4) *Shenley Village 74-0 (8.1)
10 Aug Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Compton II Cancelled
17 Aug *London Colney II 185-10 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 83-8 (47.0)
24 Aug Northampton Exiles II 141-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 142-4 (37.4)
31 Aug Northampton Exiles II 88-10 (43.5) *St Albans III 89-3 (28.1)
07 Sep Bayford & Hertford II 182-10 (52.5) *Northampton Exiles II 186-6 (42.3)
03 May Redbourn II 216-5 (46.4) *Northampton Exiles II 144-10 (38.3)
10 May *Northampton Exiles II 128-10 (46.0) North Enfield II 130-3 (36.1)
17 May *Northampton Exiles II 97-7 (48.0) St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May *Northampton Exiles II 60-10 (37.0) Reed II 30-1 (8.0) R
31 May *Northampton Exiles II 209-9 (52.0) Wormley II 211-7 (46.0)
07 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 151-8 (53.0) Potters Bar III 141-7 (47.0)
14 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 207-9 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde II 208-8 (46.3)
21 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 182-7 (53.0) London Colney II 186-1 (41.2)
28 Jun *Totteridge II 226-7 (48.0) Northampton Exiles II 174-9 (52.0)
05 Jul *Monken Hadley 77-10 (42.4) Northampton Exiles II 78-3 (29.0)
12 Jul Northampton Exiles II 249-1 (49.0) *Ickleford II 177-10 (50.3)
19 Jul Northampton Exiles II 106-10 (29.2) *Welwyn Garden City III 108-3 (24.0)
26 Jul County Hall II 202-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 127-6 (47.0)
02 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 172-5 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 173-5 (37.2)
09 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 197-7 (0.0) Sandridge II 192-8 (0.0)
16 Aug Northampton Exiles II 91-10 (35.3) *Hoddesdon III 92-2 (14.3)
23 Aug Northampton Exiles II 209-5 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 162-6 (47.0)
30 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 176-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 80-10 (31.1)
06 Sep *Northampton Exiles II 218-5 (51.0) Bayford & Hertford II 174-6 (45.0)
01 May Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey Cancelled
08 May North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
15 May Greenwood Park 200-5 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 115-10 (40.0)
22 May Northampton Exiles II 152-10 (52.1) *Shenley Village II 122-8 (47.0)
29 May *Northampton Exiles II 94-10 (35.3) Sawbridgeworth III 95-6 (41.5)
05 Jun Northampton Exiles II 165-10 (51.2) *Weston 144-8 (48.0)
12 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 197-10 (50.0) Old Owens II 52-10 (30.0)
19 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 204-8 (53.0) Potton Town II 205-4 (37.2)
26 Jun *Elstree II 209-6 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 103-10 (46.0)
03 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 48-10 (30.0) Flamstead 49-1 (10.0)
10 Jul *Old Camdenians II 206-7 (47.0) Northampton Exiles II 57-4 (23.3) R
17 Jul Northampton Exiles II 110-10 (41.4) *Waltham X Rosedale II 111-7 (43.0)
24 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 79-10 (0.0) Clarendon II 80-2 (0.0)
31 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 184-10 (50.0) Rising Stars 185-2 (45.0)
07 Aug Northampton Exiles II 98-10 (0.0) *Hexton II 99-1 (0.0)
14 Aug Northampton Exiles II 135-10 (47.4) *Monken Hadley 136-6 (48.0)
21 Aug Ickleford II 205-6 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 107-10 (43.0)
28 Aug Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
04 Sep *Parkfield II 144-10 (50.0) Northampton Exiles II 145-6 (45.0)
30 Apr *Northampton Exiles II 73-10 (42.0) Clifton II 77-7 (30.2)
07 May Bushey II 215-10 (48.5) *Northampton Exiles II 123-10 (38.0)
14 May Northampton Exiles II 95-10 (33.0) *Parkfield II 82-10 (40.0)
21 May Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
28 May Harpenden Dolphins 193-5 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 61-10 (22.5)
04 Jun Ickleford II 222-4 (45.0) *Northampton Exiles II 84-10 (32.2)
11 Jun *Hexton II 187-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 105-9 (47.0)
18 Jun *Luton Town & Indians III 252-8 (47.0) Northampton Exiles II 111-10 (42.0)
25 Jun St Albans IV 202-10 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 152-8 (47.0)
02 Jul *Datchworth II 201-7 (52.0) Northampton Exiles II 81-10 (33.4)
09 Jul Northampton Exiles II 186-5 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 187-3 (35.5)
16 Jul *Knebworth Park V 240-6 (50.0) Northampton Exiles II 95-10 (34.0)
23 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 91-10 (35.1) Ickleford Cricketers 92-1 (14.0)
30 Jul Cockfosters III 173-9 (50.0) *Northampton Exiles II 63-10 (27.0)
06 Aug *Dunstable IV 170-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 156-5 (0.0)
13 Aug Northampton Exiles II 90-10 (30.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 91-7 (0.0)
20 Aug Northampton Exiles II 104-10 (46.0) *West Herts III 106-6 (33.3)
27 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 104-8 (53.0) Baldock II 76-10 (44.1)
03 Sep *Old Cholmeleians II 255-6 (40.0) Northampton Exiles II 107-10 (52.1)
06 May *Kings Langley III 94-5 (34.1) Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Northampton Exiles II 88-10 (44.5) *Frogmore 89-2 (23.3)
20 May Northampton Exiles II 203-5 (48.0) *Sawbridgeworth IV 56-10 (35.1)
27 May Shenley Village III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
03 Jun Offley & Stopsley 220-5 (51.0) *Northampton Exiles II 142-9 (49.0)
10 Jun *Southgate Compton II 130-10 (49.1) Northampton Exiles II 131-2 (28.0)
17 Jun *Hertingfordbury II 134-10 (37.1) Northampton Exiles II 135-2 (21.5)
24 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 197-7 (53.0) Hertford IV 190-10 (46.0)
01 Jul *St Margaretsbury III 118-10 (35.1) Northampton Exiles II 120-0 (16.2)
08 Jul Northampton Exiles II 273-3 (44.0) *Hexton II 137-4 (56.0)
15 Jul Northampton Exiles II 189-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar IV 194-4 (44.0)
22 Jul *West Herts III 101-10 (44.3) Northampton Exiles II 103-3 (21.2)
29 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 130-10 (49.0) Met Police Bushey II 131-6 (36.5)
05 Aug Old Albanian III 227-8 (50.0) *Northampton Exiles II 210-6 (49.0)
12 Aug Northampton Exiles II 197-10 (47.1) *Southgate Adelaide III 70-10 (28.4)
19 Aug Welwyn Garden City IV 205-9 (50.0) *Northampton Exiles II 130-10 (38.1)
26 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 182-10 (52.0) Broxbourne III 89-10 (23.4)
02 Sep Northampton Exiles II 136-10 (47.0) *Leverstock Green III 96-10 (44.2)
09 Sep *Northampton Exiles II 162-10 (51.0) Rickmansworth III 134-10 (40.0)
05 Jul *West Herts III 76-10 (37.0) Northampton Exiles II 77-5 (18.5)
02 May *Northampton Exiles II 212-4 (52.0) Baldock II 121-7 (48.0)
09 May Northampton Exiles II 238-5 (50.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 179-9 (50.0)
16 May Northampton Exiles II 92-10 (37.5) *Hatch End II 93-4 (46.2)
23 May Letchworth Garden City IV 260-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 143-9 (47.0)
30 May Northampton Exiles II 140-9 (53.0) *North Enfield II 90-10 (38.0)
06 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 208-6 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 212-5 (46.5)
13 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 279-3 (47.0) Old Camdenians II 130-10 (30.4)
20 Jun Northampton Exiles II 204-7 (50.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 86-10 (25.3)
27 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 173-10 (52.0) Potters Bar IV 6-1 (6.0) R
04 Jul *Monken Hadley 125-10 (41.1) Northampton Exiles II 129-6 (30.0)
11 Jul *Rickmansworth III 125-10 (36.2) Northampton Exiles II 126-4 (25.5)
18 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 118-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green III 86-10 (40.3)
25 Jul Sandridge II 128-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 129-7 (41.1)
01 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 91-10 (41.1) *Northampton Exiles II 92-4 (24.4)
08 Aug Datchworth II 174-5 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 176-3 (43.1)
15 Aug Greenwood Park 96-10 (32.3) *Northampton Exiles II 99-2 (20.2)
22 Aug Northampton Exiles II 158-9 (53.0) *Offley & Stopsley 161-5 (44.1)
29 Aug Northampton Exiles II 214-8 (53.0) *Broxbourne III 200-10 (46.2)
05 Sep *Northampton Exiles II 176-9 (53.0) North Mymms III 36-10 (26.1)
01 May Bushey II 118-10 (43.0) *Northampton Exiles II 25-0 (9.0) R
08 May Northampton Exiles II 117-10 (49.1) *Langleybury III 118-5 (34.5)
15 May *Northampton Exiles II 91-10 (25.3) Chipperfield Clarendon III 94-2 (16.4)
22 May *Northampton Exiles II 213-7 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians IV 187-8 (47.0)
29 May Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
05 Jun Northampton Exiles II 249-7 (53.0) *County Hall II 253-3 (41.2)
12 Jun Northampton Exiles II 139-10 (44.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 140-1 (30.0)
19 Jun Northampton Exiles II 188-10 (47.2) *Old Owens II 93-10 (43.3)
26 Jun Northampton Exiles II 155-10 (48.2) *Eversholt II 135-8 (51.0)
03 Jul Northampton Exiles II 307-6 (48.2) *Sawbridgeworth III 312-7 (50.2)
10 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 253-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 98-10 (26.0)
17 Jul *Stevenage III 167-10 (52.1) Northampton Exiles II 170-1 (37.3)
24 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 267-5 (50.0) Offley & Stopsley 189-10 (46.5)
31 Jul *Cockfosters III 196-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 200-3 (34.3)
07 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 232-10 (48.0) Northampton Exiles II 130-4 (43.0)
14 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 3-0 (1.4) Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 230-5 (50.0) Northwood Town II 117-10 (33.3)
28 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 191-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park IV 151-10 (42.5)
04 Sep *Northampton Exiles II 195-9 (53.0) Kings Langley II 198-3 (44.3)
30 Apr *Cockfosters III 198-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 199-3 (41.2)
07 May Northampton Exiles II 128-9 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey II 129-7 (45.2)
14 May *Letchworth Garden City IV 194-5 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 195-4 (43.0)
21 May *Waltham X Rosedale II 166-10 (52.3) Northampton Exiles II 154-10 (42.5)
28 May *Northampton Exiles II 82-10 (43.4) Stevenage III 85-3 (19.5)
04 Jun Northampton Exiles II 270-8 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 227-6 (47.0)
11 Jun Northampton Exiles II 221-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 191-8 (47.0)
18 Jun Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
25 Jun Northampton Exiles II 110-10 (52.3) *Langleybury III 87-10 (39.4)
02 Jul Knebworth Park IV 175-10 (49.0) *Northampton Exiles II 124-10 (31.5)
09 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 202-4 (53.0) Botany Bay II 167-10 (44.2)
16 Jul Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
23 Jul Northampton Exiles II 64-10 (33.3) *Offley & Stopsley 66-2 (12.2)
30 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 127-10 (50.4) Old Owens II 130-3 (31.0)
06 Aug Northampton Exiles II 261-7 (49.1) *North Enfield II 200-5 (50.0)
13 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 148-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 110-10 (38.4)
20 Aug Northampton Exiles II 171-9 (53.0) *Codicote 112-10 (36.0)
27 Aug Hatfield II 191-6 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 161-9 (47.0)
03 Sep *Northampton Exiles II 163-10 (50.2) County Hall II 164-8 (47.1)
05 May Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
12 May Letchworth Garden City IV 107-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 110-7 (35.4)
19 May Bushey II 116-10 (49.3) *Northampton Exiles II 118-3 (36.1)
26 May Great Gaddesden 253-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 206-9 (47.0)
02 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale II 99-10 (30.0) Northampton Exiles II 103-7 (26.3)
09 Jun Northampton Exiles II 150-9 (51.3) *Sawbridgeworth III 65-7 (48.0)
16 Jun Northampton Exiles II 98-10 (42.5) *Botany Bay II 99-6 (46.2)
23 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 195-9 (53.0) Met Police Bushey II 160-8 (47.0)
30 Jun Harpenden IV 151-10 (50.4) *Northampton Exiles II 120-10 (44.1)
07 Jul Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
14 Jul Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
21 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
28 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 196-10 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 41-10 (17.2)
04 Aug Northampton Exiles II 45-10 (20.3) *North Enfield II 48-1 (11.2)
11 Aug Northampton Exiles II 81-10 (44.4) *Bayford & Hertford II 82-4 (29.0)
18 Aug Northampton Exiles II 236-9 (53.0) *County Hall II 229-10 (45.1)
25 Aug Northampton Exiles II 80-10 (40.0) *Cockfosters III 81-4 (25.5)
01 Sep Northampton Exiles II 124-10 (41.3) *Luton Town & Indians III 128-5 (29.1)
08 Sep *Chipperfield Clarendon III 162-10 (52.1) Northampton Exiles II 163-1 (30.4)
04 May *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 246-2 (38.0) Northampton Exiles II 74-10 (31.0)
11 May Letchworth Garden City IV 150-7 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles II 63-4 (20.4) R
18 May Northampton Exiles II 185-8 (53.0) *Bushey II 147-10 (40.3)
25 May Offley & Stopsley 171-10 (52.5) *Northampton Exiles II 150-8 (47.0)
01 Jun *Dunstable III 210-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 100-9 (47.0)
08 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 168-10 (49.5) Baldock II 169-9 (50.2)
15 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 172-9 (42.0) Northwood Town II 93-10 (34.4)
22 Jun Northampton Exiles II 130-8 (46.0) *Met Police Bushey II 121-8 (40.0)
29 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 145-10 (47.0) Sawbridgeworth III 146-6 (36.2)
06 Jul *Northchurch II 260-7 (49.5) Northampton Exiles II 142-8 (50.0)
13 Jul *Langleybury III 165-10 (46.0) Northampton Exiles II 145-10 (33.4)
20 Jul Northampton Exiles II 239-9 (53.0) *Mill Hill Village 243-6 (43.0)
27 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 143-10 (46.4) Harpenden IV 122-10 (36.5)
03 Aug Northampton Exiles II 149-10 (52.5) *Old Camdenians II 135-10 (46.2)
10 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 219-10 (51.4) North Enfield II 200-9 (48.0)
17 Aug Northampton Exiles II 177-10 (41.1) *Hatfield Hyde II 93-10 (40.0)
24 Aug Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
31 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 183-8 (53.0) Old Owens II 152-10 (43.4)
07 Sep Totteridge Millhillians IV 95-10 (25.3) *Northampton Exiles II 98-2 (15.1)
03 May Northampton Exiles II 41-10 (24.1) *Berkhamsted II 45-1 (13.5)
10 May Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
17 May Northwood Town II 189-10 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 180-10 (45.3)
24 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
31 May Sawbridgeworth III 144-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 148-2 (30.0)
07 Jun Broxbourne III 258-6 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles II 200-10 (48.1)
14 Jun Hertford IV 165-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 167-4 (38.4)
21 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 159-10 (51.1) Hatch End 162-2 (28.2)
28 Jun Reed III 158-9 (48.0) *Northampton Exiles II 159-5 (37.5)
05 Jul Dunstable III 159-9 (45.0) *Northampton Exiles II 143-8 (39.0)
12 Jul Northampton Exiles II 74-10 (25.3) *Offley & Stopsley 75-8 (32.0)
19 Jul Northampton Exiles II 186-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 96-10 (30.5)
26 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 144-10 (41.1) Letchworth Garden City IV 146-3 (48.0)
02 Aug Bovingdon 192-10 (48.2) *Northampton Exiles II 74-10 (25.0)
09 Aug Langleybury III 141-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 107-10 (40.4)
16 Aug Allenburys 120-10 (51.4) *Northampton Exiles II 121-1 (16.5)
23 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 205-10 (52.0) Harpenden IV 171-10 (40.1)
30 Aug Northampton Exiles II 266-7 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey II 145-9 (47.0)
06 Sep *Bayford & Hertford II 185-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 127-10 (33.1)
07 May *Northampton Exiles II 267-10 (47.5) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 271-1 (45.3)
21 May Northampton Exiles II 204-8 (50.0) *Stevenage IV 154-10 (47.2)
28 May Northampton Exiles II 134-10 (38.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 135-9 (47.4)
04 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 166-10 (43.2) Dunstable III 167-7 (38.5)
11 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 219-9 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 213-7 (47.0)
18 Jun Northampton Exiles II 159-10 (52.3) *Little B. Sahibs 162-4 (44.0)
25 Jun *Datchworth II 226-9 (52.0) Northampton Exiles II 126-7 (40.0)
02 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 93-10 (33.2) Greenwood Park 94-4 (29.1)
09 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV 158-10 (50.3) *Northampton Exiles II 162-2 (37.1)
23 Jul Stevenage IV 222-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 225-7 (46.2)
30 Jul Northampton Exiles II 315-5 (45.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 87-10 (39.0)
06 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 218-6 (53.0) Dunstable III 187-6 (47.0)
13 Aug Northampton Exiles II 205-10 (40.4) *Letchworth Garden City IV 206-8 (49.1)
20 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 102-10 (33.3) Northampton Exiles II 105-5 (18.0)
27 Aug Datchworth II 218-8 (50.0) *Northampton Exiles II 191-10 (49.3)
03 Sep *Greenwood Park 340-6 (50.0) Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May Little B. Sahibs 218-4 (50) *Northampton Exiles II 222-4 (41.5)
13 May *Letchworth Garden City IV 76-6 (17.3) Northampton Exiles II 73-10 (43.3)
20 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0) Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
27 May *Northampton Exiles II 117-3 (23) Greenwood Park 116-10 (41.2)
03 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 70-4 (24.2) *Northampton Exiles II 69-10 (39.2)
10 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 133-7 (47.1) Offley & Stopsley 132-10 (50.1)
17 Jun *Radlett IV 216-8 (48) Northampton Exiles II 219-10 (51.4)
24 Jun *Stevenage IV 232-10 (53) Northampton Exiles II 175-8 (47)
01 Jul Northchurch II 177-8 (47) *Northampton Exiles II 208-8 (53)
08 Jul *Northampton Exiles II 173-9 (53) Little B. Sahibs 174-5 (44.4)
15 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 110-10 (39.4) *Northampton Exiles II 112-4 (24.4)
22 Jul Northwood Town II 0-0 (0) *Northampton Exiles II 89-1 (22.2) R
29 Jul Northampton Exiles II 64-10 (34.2) *Greenwood Park 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale II 186-9 (46) Northampton Exiles II 179-8 (40) R
12 Aug Northampton Exiles II 184-9 (50) *Offley & Stopsley 185-5 (34.3)
19 Aug *Radlett IV 249-5 (50) Northampton Exiles II 199-10 (45)
26 Aug *Stevenage IV 202-10 (44.3) Northampton Exiles II 219-8 (50)
02 Sep *Northchurch II 256-5 (50) Northampton Exiles II 244-10 (49.3)
26 Jun Northampton Exiles II v Old Finchleians II
03 Jul Hatfield II v Northampton Exiles II
10 Jul Broxbourne II v Northampton Exiles II
17 Jul Northampton Exiles II v Leverstock Green II
24 Jul Northampton Exiles II v Old Camdenians II
31 Jul Northampton Exiles II v Chipperfield II
07 Aug Northampton Exiles II v Potters Bar II
14 Aug Northampton Exiles II v Hitchin II
21 Aug Boxmoor II v Northampton Exiles II
28 Aug Northampton Exiles II v Rickmansworth II
04 Sep Northampton Exiles II v Harpenden II
03 May Broxbourne III v Northampton Exiles II
10 May Northampton Exiles II v Letchworth Garden City IV
17 May Clifton II v Northampton Exiles II
24 May Northampton Exiles II v St Albans IV
31 May Cheshunt II v Northampton Exiles II
07 Jun Northampton Exiles II v Kings Langley III
14 Jun Old Elizabethans II v Northampton Exiles II
21 Jun Northampton Exiles II v Chorleywood III
28 Jun Northampton Exiles II v Potton Town II
12 Jul Leverstock Green III v Northampton Exiles II
19 Jul Northampton Exiles II v Northwood III
26 Jul Shenley Village III v Northampton Exiles II
02 Aug Northampton Exiles II v Abbots Langley III