12 May Southgate Adelaide III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
19 May St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
26 May *Northampton Exiles III 156-10 (46.3) Wheathampstead III 78-10 (31.0)
02 Jun Northampton Exiles III 153-10 (48.5) *Botany Bay III 129-9 (51.0)
09 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 148-10 (48.4) Monken Hadley II 150-4 (39.1)
16 Jun Wormley III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
23 Jun Northampton Exiles III 214-10 (44.4) *Langleybury IV 215-5 (45.3)
30 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 100-10 (37.0) Knebworth Park V 101-3 (37.1)
07 Jul Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden IV Conceded
21 Jul Hertingfordbury II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
28 Jul Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
04 Aug Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
11 Aug Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
18 Aug Letchworth Garden City V 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
18 May Northampton Exiles III 76-10 (35.1) *Radlett V 65-10 (27.0)
25 May Thorley II 96-10 (52.3) *Northampton Exiles III 97-6 (31.2)
01 Jun Shenley Village III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
08 Jun Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead III 0-0 (0.0) R
15 Jun Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
22 Jun Potters Bar IV 123-10 (32.5) *Northampton Exiles III 91-10 (36.1)
29 Jun St Margaretsbury IV 212-7 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles III 89-10 (38.0)
06 Jul Northampton Exiles III 60-10 (32.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 63-2 (21.3)
13 Jul Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town III 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Jul Hexton III 200-10 (46.0) *Northampton Exiles III 93-10 (28.0)
17 May *Northampton Exiles III 74-10 (43.0) St Margaretsbury IV 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Old Albanian III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
07 Jun Datchworth III 130-10 (49.5) *Northampton Exiles III 115-9 (50.0)
14 Jun Hexton III 168-10 (42.0) *Northampton Exiles III 170-7 (44.0)
21 Jun *Met Police Bushey II 160-10 (43.0) Northampton Exiles III 127-10 (42.2)
12 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
19 Jul Flamstead II 221-8 (51.0) *Northampton Exiles III 203-8 (49.0)
26 Jul Northampton Exiles III 71-10 (30.4) *Welwyn Garden City IV 72-3 (20.0)
15 May *Hertford IV 133-10 (49.4) Northampton Exiles III 89-10 (33.2)
22 May Northampton Exiles III 192-8 (49.2) *Luton Town & Indians IV 193-7 (50.0)
29 May Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage V Conceded
05 Jun Old Owens III 199-6 (48.0) *Northampton Exiles III 116-10 (44.0)
12 Jun *Botany Bay III 211-6 (49.0) Northampton Exiles III 184-7 (51.0)
19 Jun *Hoddesdon IV 212-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles III 107-10 (32.3)
26 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 138-10 (46.3) Hatfield III 114-10 (46.4)
03 Jul *Northampton Exiles III 233-7 (47.0) Flamstead II 126-10 (43.4)
10 Jul Northampton Exiles III 198-10 (48.0) *Datchworth III 22-2 (13.3) R
17 Jul Northampton Exiles III 119-10 (34.2) *Hexton III 63-10 (26.0)
24 Jul *Welwyn Garden City IV 238-10 (42.3) Northampton Exiles III 216-10 (54.5)
14 May *Northampton Exiles III 169-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park VI 72-10 (27.0)
28 May Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield III Conceded
04 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 67-10 (33.4) Flamstead II 69-3 (23.0)
11 Jun Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
18 Jun Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton III 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Northampton Exiles III 200-9 (50.0) *Bentley Heath II 72-10 (32.4)
02 Jul Datchworth III 165-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles III 84-10 (29.4)
09 Jul *Letchworth Garden City V 197-10 (52.2) Northampton Exiles III 201-9 (46.4)
16 Jul Northampton Exiles III 290-3 (50.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 123-10 (37.5)
23 Jul *Hoddesdon IV 135-10 (43.2) Northampton Exiles III 107-10 (40.1)
30 Jul *Potters Bar V 191-10 (51.0) Northampton Exiles III 53-10 (30.0)
06 Aug Met Police Bushey III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
13 May *Chiltern 06 170-10 (40.5) Northampton Exiles III 107-10 (28.0)
20 May *Reed III 107-10 (35.0) Northampton Exiles III 108-7 (40.0)
27 May Sawbridgeworth V 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
10 Jun Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City V Conceded
17 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 119-10 (34.0) Hatfield III 120-8 (33.0)
24 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 99-10 (40.0) Cockfosters IV 101-3 (19.4)
01 Jul Northampton Exiles III 215-6 (50.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 216-9 (48.0)
08 Jul Hoddesdon IV 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) R
15 Jul *Potters Bar V 164-10 (35.0) Northampton Exiles III 150-10 (42.0)
22 Jul Hatfield Crusaders II 328-7 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles III 89-10 (53.0)
29 Jul *North Enfield III 130-10 (43.1) Northampton Exiles III 131-4 (0.0)
05 Aug Bentley Heath II 115-10 (31.0) *Northampton Exiles III 116-2 (23.0)
19 Jul Ware II 185-10 (39.0) *Northampton Exiles III 190-0 (34.0)
02 May Northampton Exiles III 144-10 (46.4) *Welwyn Garden City IV 145-1 (32.2)
09 May Radlett V 57-10 (20.3) *Northampton Exiles III 58-1 (11.5)
16 May Northampton Exiles III 146-10 (38.0) *Letchworth Garden City V 147-6 (40.3)
23 May Northampton Exiles III 128-10 (38.0) *Old Albanian III 129-7 (32.0)
30 May Northampton Exiles III 174-10 (43.1) *Knebworth Park V 120-10 (35.2)
06 Jun Northampton Exiles III 87-10 (38.0) *Southgate Compton II 89-9 (47.5)
13 Jun Reed III 215-7 (45.0) *Northampton Exiles III 116-10 (36.0)
20 Jun *Pirton 164-9 (47.0) Northampton Exiles III 154-10 (40.5)
27 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 208-10 (40.0) North Mymms IV 10-3 (7.0) R
04 Jul *Northampton Exiles III 181-10 (47.0) Hertford IV 185-2 (39.1)
11 Jul Northampton Exiles III 177-8 (47.0) *Hertingfordbury II 141-8 (43.0)
18 Jul Northampton Exiles III 146-9 (47.0) *Cheshunt II 147-7 (42.0)
25 Jul Northampton Exiles III 149-8 (47.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 150-6 (30.1)
01 Aug Hatfield Crusaders II 136-7 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles III 105-6 (31.1)
08 Aug Northampton Exiles III 103-10 (41.0) *Berkhamsted III 107-6 (35.0)
15 Aug Frogmore 195-5 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles III 199-5 (42.0)
22 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 157-10 (46.0) *Northampton Exiles III 153-10 (40.0)
29 Aug *Southgate Adelaide III 221-6 (44.0) Northampton Exiles III 145-10 (33.0)
05 Sep *Sawbridgeworth IV 124-10 (39.0) Northampton Exiles III 128-5 (26.0)
01 May Hemel Hempstead Town V 124-10 (39.5) *Northampton Exiles III 94-0 (19.5) R
08 May Hertingfordbury II 181-10 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles III 122-7 (43.0)
15 May Northampton Exiles III 57-10 (26.0) *Southgate Adelaide III 61-8 (22.0)
22 May Knebworth Park V 82-10 (33.4) *Northampton Exiles III 83-3 (13.0)
29 May Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett V Cancelled
05 Jun Southgate Compton II 220-3 (45.5) *Northampton Exiles III 128-8 (39.0)
12 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 144-10 (47.0) Reed III 145-0 (28.2)
19 Jun Northampton Exiles III 232-7 (46.0) *Frogmore 133-10 (42.0)
26 Jun Cheshunt II 185-6 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles III 117-10 (32.0)
03 Jul Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Conceded
10 Jul *Botany Bay III 231-3 (44.0) Northampton Exiles III 232-7 (44.0)
17 Jul *Old Albanian III 167-9 (47.0) Northampton Exiles III 147-9 (43.0)
24 Jul Northampton Exiles III 156-10 (45.1) *Hitchin III 159-0 (33.1)
31 Jul Northampton Exiles III 60-10 (18.5) *Waltham X Rosedale III 63-2 (10.2)
07 Aug Hertford IV 185-6 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles III 182-5 (37.0)
14 Aug Northampton Exiles III 152-10 (44.3) *Letchworth Garden City V 55-6 (24.0) R
21 Aug Sawbridgeworth IV 185-6 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles III 188-4 (35.3)
28 Aug Northampton Exiles III 148-10 (45.0) *Flamstead II 111-10 (44.0)
04 Sep Northampton Exiles III 125-9 (38.2) *Hatfield Crusaders II 127-3 (25.1)
30 Apr Southgate Adelaide III 141-9 (42.4) *Northampton Exiles III 144-4 (32.4)
07 May Holtwhites Trinibis III 189-10 (44.0) *Northampton Exiles III 147-10 (43.0)
14 May Northampton Exiles III 126-10 (46.3) *Flamstead II 131-4 (22.1)
21 May Northampton Exiles III 74-10 (24.0) *Cheshunt II 75-0 (7.2)
28 May Preston III 191-6 (45.0) *Northampton Exiles III 194-7 (44.1)
04 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 235-8 (47.0) Stevenage IV 175-5 (43.0)
11 Jun Sawbridgeworth IV 75-10 (34.1) *Northampton Exiles III 78-3 (16.0)
18 Jun Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury III Cancelled
25 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 128-10 (45.4) St Albans IV 56-10 (32.1)
02 Jul *Hertford IV 202-9 (47.0) Northampton Exiles III 162-10 (36.2)
09 Jul Northampton Exiles III 129-10 (43.0) *Potton Town II 93-10 (37.2)
16 Jul Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
23 Jul Northampton Exiles III 113-10 (43.3) *Hatfield Crusaders II 117-8 (35.2)
30 Jul Waltham X Rosedale III 261-3 (45.0) *Northampton Exiles III 215-6 (45.0)
06 Aug *Hertingfordbury II 188-7 (45.0) Northampton Exiles III 122-10 (41.0)
13 Aug Northampton Exiles III 64-10 (40.0) *Old Albanian III 45-10 (27.3)
20 Aug *Northampton Exiles III 27-0 (11.0) Knebworth Park V 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Shenley Village III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
03 Sep *Letchworth Garden City V 127-10 (47.0) Northampton Exiles III 130-2 (29.4)
05 May Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
12 May Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford III Cancelled
19 May Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
26 May *Northampton Exiles III 151-10 (34.1) Waltham X Rosedale III 124-10 (36.3)
02 Jun Shenley Village III 173-9 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles III 159-10 (32.0)
09 Jun Cheshunt II 73-10 (45.0) *Northampton Exiles III 74-3 (33.0)
16 Jun *St Margaretsbury III 106-10 (46.3) Northampton Exiles III 71-10 (33.2)
23 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders II 43-10 (26.0) Northampton Exiles III 44-3 (11.4)
30 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 149-10 (44.1) Radlett V 140-9 (45.0)
07 Jul Ware II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
14 Jul Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
28 Jul Met Police Bushey III 105-10 (36.1) *Northampton Exiles III 109-6 (25.3)
04 Aug *Northampton Exiles III 137-9 (47.0) Hertingfordbury II 100-10 (33.0)
11 Aug *Northampton Exiles III 201-10 (43.5) Knebworth Park V 180-7 (46.0)
18 Aug *Northampton Exiles III 128-10 (34.4) St Albans IV 122-10 (48.4)
25 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
01 Sep Letchworth Garden City V 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
08 Sep Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
04 May St Margaretsbury III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
11 May *Shenley Village III 185-5 (47.0) Northampton Exiles III 97-10 (33.0)
18 May Northampton Exiles III 53-10 (28.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders IV 59-3 (20.0)
25 May Letchworth Garden City V 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
01 Jun Northampton Exiles III 57-10 (38.5) *Botany Bay III 61-1 (14.3)
08 Jun Northampton Exiles III 124-10 (45.4) *Knebworth Park V 128-1 (28.3)
15 Jun Northampton Exiles III 41-10 (22.0) *Cockfosters IV 44-0 (3.3)
22 Jun Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett V Conceded
29 Jun *St Albans IV 59-10 (28.1) Northampton Exiles III 63-1 (15.0)
06 Jul Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar IV Conceded
13 Jul *Flitwick III 190-7 (45.0) Northampton Exiles III 72-10 (20.5)
20 Jul Mill Hill Village II 246-6 (39.0) *Northampton Exiles III 125-10 (27.5)
27 Jul *Northampton Exiles III 66-10 (21.0) Chipperfield Clarendon III 67-4 (21.5)
03 Aug Northampton Exiles III 183-10 (46.4) *Southgate Compton II 184-7 (41.0)
10 Aug *Northampton Exiles III 211-10 (46.4) Preston III 213-8 (42.3)
17 Aug Ickleford III 232-5 (34.0) *Northampton Exiles III 38-10 (15.0)
24 Aug Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Ware II Cancelled
31 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis III 200-10 (38.4) Northampton Exiles III 87-10 (20.4)
07 Sep *Northampton Exiles III 132-9 (47.0) Potton Town II 133-5 (30.4)
10 May Knebworth Park V 42-3 (14.0) *Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) R
17 May Broxbourne IV 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
24 May Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Preston IV Cancelled
31 May Northampton Exiles III 186-8 (47.0) *Ware II 41-10 (17.3)
07 Jun Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Cancelled
14 Jun Northampton Exiles III 226-10 (46.2) *Stevenage V 227-7 (40.0)
21 Jun Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
28 Jun Letchworth Garden City V 178-8 (47.0) *Northampton Exiles III 115-10 (39.0)
05 Jul *Baldock III 157-6 (47.0) Northampton Exiles III 104-6 (43.0)
12 Jul Tewin II 226-4 (45.1) *Northampton Exiles III 204-10 (42.5)
19 Jul Northampton Exiles III 81-10 (38.3) *Bentley Heath II 82-1 (17.1)
26 Jul Northampton Exiles III 76-10 (32.3) *Southgate Adelaide III 81-1 (19.0)
02 Aug *St Margaretsbury III 217-6 (47.0) Northampton Exiles III 198-8 (43.0)
09 Aug *Potters Bar IV 146-9 (47.0) Northampton Exiles III 149-4 (31.5)
16 Aug Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders V Conceded
23 Aug Northampton Exiles III 175-10 (43.0) *Wheathampstead III 136-10 (42.2)
30 Aug *Northampton Exiles III 126-10 (40.0) Cheshunt II 129-4 (38.0)
07 May Northampton Exiles III 152-10 (38.1) *Preston IV 77-10 (26.4)
14 May *Tewin II 189-10 (38.0) Northampton Exiles III 116-10 (28.0)
21 May Northampton Exiles III 244-5 (40.0) *Harpenden VI 48-10 (27.1)
04 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 181-7 (40.0) Baldock III 153-8 (40.0)
11 Jun Potters Bar IV 167-9 (42.0) *Northampton Exiles III 108-7 (38.0)
18 Jun Reed IV 96-10 (38.0) *Northampton Exiles III 97-1 (18.4)
25 Jun Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens III Conceded
02 Jul *Letchworth Garden City V 131-10 (41.3) Northampton Exiles III 132-1 (29.0)
09 Jul Northampton Exiles III 148-8 (42.0) *Preston IV 151-6 (31.4)
16 Jul *Northampton Exiles III 201-5 (38.0) Tewin II 75-10 (35.1)
23 Jul *Harpenden VI 168-7 (42.0) Northampton Exiles III 169-5 (35.0)
06 Aug *Northampton Exiles III 181-9 (42.0) Baldock III 182-4 (34.2)
13 Aug Northampton Exiles III 271-6 (40.0) *Potters Bar IV 213-8 (40.0)
20 Aug Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Reed IV Conceded
27 Aug *Old Owens III 140-9 (40.0) Northampton Exiles III 93-10 (34.5)
03 Sep *Northampton Exiles III 212-6 (40.0) Letchworth Garden City V 71-2 (16.0) R
06 May Northampton Exiles III 127-9 (40) *Stevenage V 89-10 (35.3)
13 May *Botany Bay III 199-5 (40) Northampton Exiles III 83-10 (25)
20 May Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0) St Margaretsbury III Cancelled
27 May *Northampton Exiles III 133-2 (34.2) Datchworth III 132-10 (34.2)
03 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 196-9 (40) Southgate Adelaide III 198-5 (32.5)
10 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 119-10 (27.3) Baldock III 222-5 (40)
17 Jun Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0) Ware II Conceded
24 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 178-4 (38.2) Hitchin IV 176-8 (40)
01 Jul Northampton Exiles III 139-7 (40) *Old Owens III 125-5 (40)
08 Jul *Northampton Exiles III 135-9 (39.5) Stevenage V 168-10 (33.4)
15 Jul Botany Bay III 56-10 (24.1) *Northampton Exiles III 101-8 (40)
22 Jul St Margaretsbury III 94-8 (26) *Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Datchworth III 0-0 (0) *Northampton Exiles III 159-7 (40) R
05 Aug *Northampton Exiles III 107-6 (32) Southgate Adelaide III 152-9 (32)
12 Aug Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0) Baldock III Conceded
19 Aug *Ware II 45-10 (21) Northampton Exiles III 47-0 (15)
26 Aug *Northampton Exiles III 232-7 (40) Hitchin IV 148-10 (38.3)
02 Sep Northampton Exiles III 127-10 (38.5) *Old Owens III 138-10 (39.5)
14 Jul Old Camdenians III v Northampton Exiles III
28 Jun Northampton Exiles III v Potton Town III
05 Jul Wheathampstead III v Northampton Exiles III
03 May Northampton Exiles III v North Enfield III
10 May Hemel Hempstead Town V v Northampton Exiles III
17 May Northampton Exiles III v Met Police Bushey III
24 May Flamstead II v Northampton Exiles III
31 May Northampton Exiles III v Monken Hadley II
07 Jun Cockfosters IV v Northampton Exiles III
14 Jun Northampton Exiles III v Leverstock Green IV
21 Jun Potters Bar V v Northampton Exiles III
28 Jun Botany Bay III v Northampton Exiles III
05 Jul Northampton Exiles III v Berkhamsted III
12 Jul Letchworth Garden City V v Northampton Exiles III
26 Jul North Mymms IV v Northampton Exiles III
02 Aug Northampton Exiles III v Hatfield III