07 May Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth II Cancelled
11 May Northchurch II 107-10 (39.0) *Old Haberdashers II 108-6 (30.0)
18 May Old Cholmeleians II 111-10 (35.5) *Northchurch II 112-1 (22.0)
25 May Old Elizabethans II 110-10 (50.1) *Northchurch II 108-10 (40.0)
01 Jun Northchurch II 85-10 (39.0) *Preston II 89-2 (16.0)
08 Jun Northchurch II 214-10 (50.2) *Ware II 143-10 (47.1)
15 Jun Northchurch II 207-7 (52.0) *Hatch End II 209-9 (47.1)
22 Jun London Colney II 176-9 (52.0) *Northchurch II 115-9 (48.0)
29 Jun Northchurch II 209-10 (51.0) *Reed II 210-6 (49.0)
06 Jul Northchurch II 135-10 (40.2) *Sandridge II 136-2 (30.2)
13 Jul Northchurch II 249-7 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 191-8 (50.0)
20 Jul Northchurch II 238-6 (50.0) *Southgate Compton II 133-7 (50.0)
27 Jul Northchurch II 130-7 (52.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 131-3 (30.1)
03 Aug Northchurch II 177-10 (50.2) *Allenburys II 171-10 (47.2)
10 Aug Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Braughing II Cancelled
17 Aug Elstree II 230-2 (46.4) *Northchurch II 179-8 (53.0)
24 Aug Baldock II 220-8 (40.0) *Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) R
31 Aug Langley II 149-10 (47.2) *Northchurch II 136-10 (48.3)
10 May Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Ware II Cancelled
17 May Northchurch II 52-10 (40.0) *Hatch End II 53-2 (20.0)
24 May London Colney II 146-10 (49.0) *Northchurch II 109-10 (41.0)
31 May Old Elizabethans II 87-10 (30.4) *Northchurch II 88-3 (37.1)
07 Jun Northchurch II 36-10 (25.0) *Sandridge II 38-0 (20.0)
14 Jun Northchurch II 166-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites II 168-5 (42.0)
21 Jun Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Compton II Cancelled
28 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
05 Jul Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys II 0-0 (0.0) R
12 Jul Braughing II 264-6 (47.0) *Northchurch II 190-5 (53.0)
19 Jul Elstree II 137-10 (53.0) *Northchurch II 138-3 (40.0)
26 Jul Northchurch II 166-6 (48.0) *Baldock II 141-10 (38.1)
02 Aug Langley II 168-10 (42.0) *Northchurch II 172-4 (50.0)
09 Aug Northchurch II 79-10 (23.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 80-1 (15.0)
16 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 162-10 (52.4) *Northchurch II 102-10 (31.0)
23 Aug Totteridge II 212-3 (53.0) *Northchurch II 152-8 (48.0)
30 Aug Reed II 104-10 (49.3) *Northchurch II 105-6 (41.1)
02 May Northchurch II 203-5 (51.0) *Eggington II 105-10 (40.0)
02 May Northchurch II 86-10 (40.0) *Flitwick II 87-2 (24.3)
09 May *Langley II 155-9 (53.0) Northchurch II 159-7 (44.0)
16 May Northchurch II 140-10 (38.0) *Hatch End II 127-10 (59.1)
23 May Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
30 May Northchurch II 199-8 (52.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 68-8 (47.0)
06 Jun Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Braughing II Cancelled
13 Jun Totteridge II 191-8 (53.0) *Northchurch II 151-7 (47.0)
20 Jun Northchurch II 203-6 (43.0) *Baldock II 86-5 (30.0) R
04 Jul Northchurch II 118-9 (53.0) *Sandridge II 119-2 (34.0)
04 Jul *London Colney II 220-6 (51.0) Northchurch II 203-9 (49.0)
11 Jul Northchurch II 186-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 173-8 (47.0)
18 Jul Northchurch II 220-4 (46.0) *Old Elizabethans II 125-10 (30.3)
25 Jul *Brimsdown II 211-3 (53.0) Northchurch II 209-7 (47.0)
01 Aug *Elstree II 147-9 (52.0) Northchurch II 144-10 (47.4)
08 Aug Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
29 Aug Ware II 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
05 Sep Northchurch II 118-10 (44.0) *Southgate Compton II 123-4 (40.0)
06 May Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown II Cancelled
13 May Northchurch II 165-8 (53.0) *London Colney II 112-6 (36.3)
20 May Northchurch II 168-8 (53.0) *County Hall II 171-2 (41.2)
27 May Shenley Village 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
03 Jun *Old Elizabethans II 200-6 (53.0) Northchurch II 165-8 (47.0)
10 Jun Clarendon II 131-10 (52.3) *Northchurch II 124-9 (47.0)
17 Jun Braughing II 244-3 (50.5) *Northchurch II 188-10 (47.2)
24 Jun Northchurch II 200-7 (51.0) *North Mymms III 200-7 (49.0)
01 Jul *Elstree II 160-10 (52.2) Northchurch II 163-4 (35.2)
08 Jul *Totteridge II 113-10 (40.4) Northchurch II 117-4 (37.0)
15 Jul Northchurch II 94-10 (41.1) *Welwyn Garden City III 95-9 (37.3)
22 Jul Northchurch II 183-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 177-6 (47.0)
29 Jul Northchurch II 119-10 (40.0) *St Albans III 121-5 (30.0)
05 Aug *Potters Bar III 146-10 (49.5) Northchurch II 147-4 (29.2)
12 Aug Old Haberdashers II 231-7 (50.0) *Northchurch II 165-10 (45.2)
19 Aug *Northchurch II 266-4 (53.0) Old Owens II 164-8 (47.0)
26 Aug Northchurch II 90-3 (30.0) *Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Datchworth II 118-10 (40.0) *Northchurch II 120-4 (30.0)
09 Sep Flitwick II 201-8 (53.0) *Northchurch II 133-10 (43.0)
05 May Northchurch II 101-10 (43.1) *Greenwood Park 104-5 (39.4)
12 May North Mymms III 185-7 (52.0) *Northchurch II 186-5 (47.2)
19 May Clifton II 109-10 (34.3) *Northchurch II 110-6 (33.5)
26 May St Thomas 240-5 (43.0) *Northchurch II 88-10 (40.1)
02 Jun Northchurch II 204-5 (53.0) *Braughing II 126-10 (26.4)
09 Jun *Old Owens II 198-10 (51.5) Northchurch II 199-4 (43.5)
16 Jun Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
23 Jun *Northchurch II 241-5 (48.0) Elstree II 196-8 (52.0)
30 Jun *Potters Bar III 243-4 (48.0) Northchurch II 133-10 (43.0)
07 Jul Cavendish 259-6 (53.0) *Northchurch II 122-7 (47.0)
14 Jul *Datchworth II 114-10 (48.3) Northchurch II 118-2 (28.3)
21 Jul Northchurch II 106-10 (43.0) *Monken Hadley 107-6 (0.0)
28 Jul *Totteridge II 221-2 (50.0) Northchurch II 218-10 (48.0)
04 Aug *Northchurch II 191-4 (48.0) Hoddesdon III 30-0 (7.5)
11 Aug Northchurch II 132-10 (51.0) *Clarendon II 133-5 (48.0)
18 Aug *Northchurch II 150-10 (50.4) Graveley 151-6 (40.0)
25 Aug *Brimsdown II 143-10 (42.0) Northchurch II 144-3 (34.0)
01 Sep County Hall II 185-10 (52.3) *Northchurch II 133-6 (47.0)
08 Sep *Northchurch II 202-10 (52.1) Potton Town II 203-5 (36.4)
04 May Monken Hadley 115-10 (50.3) *Northchurch II 106-10 (48.0)
11 May Northchurch II 194-9 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 195-8 (46.0)
18 May Northchurch II 113-10 (45.0) *Hoddesdon III 73-10 (28.4)
25 May Totteridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
01 Jun Stevenage III 155-8 (53.0) *Northchurch II 156-4 (36.0)
08 Jun Northchurch II 122-10 (48.1) *Clarendon II 123-4 (41.4)
15 Jun North Mymms III 113-10 (48.3) *Northchurch II 99-10 (45.0)
22 Jun Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Braughing II Conceded
29 Jun Elstree II 239-10 (53.0) *Northchurch II 240-9 (43.0)
06 Jul Northchurch II 131-10 (39.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 128-10 (29.0)
13 Jul Northchurch II 104-10 (36.4) *St Albans West Indian 105-1 (18.2)
20 Jul *Parkfield II 175-10 (52.0) Northchurch II 179-7 (45.0)
27 Jul Cockfosters III 97-10 (44.5) *Northchurch II 99-2 (26.2)
03 Aug *Hexton II 229-6 (53.0) Northchurch II 197-8 (47.0)
10 Aug Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
17 Aug *Clifton II 223-9 (53.0) Northchurch II 221-10 (45.0)
24 Aug Knebworth Park IV 234-5 (49.0) *Northchurch II 162-8 (51.0)
31 Aug *Northchurch II 155-9 (53.0) Langleybury III 158-7 (40.3)
07 Sep *Northchurch II 235-4 (48.0) Old Owens II 213-8 (52.0)
03 May Northchurch II 81-10 (31.5) *Waltham X Rosedale II 85-8 (38.3)
10 May Langleybury III 214-9 (53.0) *Northchurch II 216-4 (45.0)
17 May Greenwood Park 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
24 May Northchurch II 240-3 (42.0) *Hexton II 204-8 (58.0)
31 May Parkfield II 84-10 (33.0) *Northchurch II 85-3 (12.0)
07 Jun Old Owens II 68-10 (36.5) *Northchurch II 69-2 (17.2)
14 Jun Knebworth Park IV 217-7 (53.0) *Northchurch II 185-8 (45.0)
21 Jun Met Police Bushey 79-10 (32.3) *Northchurch II 82-2 (20.0)
28 Jun Clarendon II 136-10 (46.5) *Northchurch II 138-2 (26.0)
05 Jul North Mymms III 159-10 (53.0) *Northchurch II 163-8 (46.0)
12 Jul Cockfosters III 57-10 (25.0) *Northchurch II 60-3 (10.0)
19 Jul Stevenage III 120-10 (40.0) *Northchurch II 115-10 (30.0)
26 Jul Potton Town II 75-10 (28.0) *Northchurch II 76-0 (15.0)
02 Aug Northchurch II 202-4 (31.0) *Southgate Compton II 49-10 (0.0)
09 Aug *Sawbridgeworth III 134-10 (42.3) Northchurch II 135-3 (31.2)
16 Aug *Clifton II 91-10 (30.0) Northchurch II 95-2 (30.0)
23 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town IV 155-10 (42.0) *Northchurch II 157-4 (30.0)
30 Aug Elstree II 110-10 (38.0) *Northchurch II 113-0 (27.0)
06 Sep *Shenley Village II 185-8 (53.0) Northchurch II 189-7 (33.3)
01 May Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Cancelled
08 May Welwyn Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
15 May *Watford Town II 126-10 (40.1) Northchurch II 128-2 (25.5)
22 May Southgate Adelaide II 175-9 (53.0) *Northchurch II 172-8 (47.0)
29 May County Hall II 123-10 (40.0) *Northchurch II 127-1 (30.0)
05 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV 59-10 (30.0) *Northchurch II 60-0 (15.0)
12 Jun Northchurch II 240-7 (51.0) *London Colney II 168-6 (49.0)
19 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 132-10 (40.0) *Northchurch II 133-1 (20.0)
26 Jun North Enfield II 109-10 (44.2) *Northchurch II 115-2 (24.0)
03 Jul Old Haberdashers II 127-10 (47.0) *Northchurch II 128-2 (29.0)
10 Jul Northchurch II 203-4 (37.0) *Boxmoor II 31-1 (10.0) R
17 Jul Potters Bar III 153-10 (0.0) *Northchurch II 155-5 (33.0)
24 Jul Northchurch II 250-3 (39.0) *Northwood Town II 163-10 (49.0)
31 Jul *Stevenage III 138-10 (43.4) Northchurch II 140-1 (16.2)
07 Aug Wormley II 181-8 (53.0) *Northchurch II 182-3 (32.0)
14 Aug Redbourn II 155-10 (49.4) *Northchurch II 156-6 (33.2)
21 Aug Sandridge II 87-10 (36.2) *Northchurch II 88-4 (21.1)
28 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
04 Sep *Allenburys 106-10 (43.3) Northchurch II 108-1 (15.0)
30 Apr Rickmansworth II 107-10 (41.0) *Northchurch II 109-2 (30.0)
07 May Wheathampstead II 81-10 (25.0) *Northchurch II 85-1 (20.0)
14 May *St Albans III 132-10 (42.0) Northchurch II 134-3 (35.0)
21 May Graveley 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
28 May *Chipperfield II 55-10 (33.0) Northchurch II 59-2 (12.0)
04 Jun Reed II 132-10 (42.4) *Northchurch II 133-4 (32.3)
11 Jun *Northchurch II 212-9 (51.0) North Enfield II 151-5 (49.0)
18 Jun *Elstree 176-10 (31.5) Northchurch II 177-5 (39.0)
25 Jun Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Conceded
02 Jul Potters Bar III 101-10 (39.1) *Northchurch II 87-10 (49.0)
09 Jul Northchurch II 90-10 (43.5) *Broxbourne II 91-3 (29.1)
16 Jul *Old Cholmeleians 170-10 (46.0) Northchurch II 173-3 (47.0)
23 Jul Eversholt II 153-10 (52.0) *Northchurch II 154-3 (37.0)
30 Jul Flitwick II 80-10 (38.0) *Northchurch II 81-1 (24.1)
13 Aug Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
20 Aug *Totteridge II 158-10 (50.2) Northchurch II 160-3 (28.5)
27 Aug Northchurch II 150-10 (52.5) *Watford Town II 151-4 (34.5)
03 Sep Hitchin II 176-7 (53.0) *Northchurch II 177-5 (46.0)
06 May Graveley 118-10 (41.2) *Northchurch II 119-3 (39.5)
13 May Northchurch II 223-6 (46.0) *Elstree 142-9 (39.0)
20 May Northchurch II 197-10 (50.1) *Tewin 56-10 (27.3)
27 May Reed II 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
03 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis II 96-10 (34.0) Northchurch II 98-3 (33.3)
10 Jun Old Finchleians II 164-10 (51.5) *Northchurch II 166-6 (37.3)
17 Jun Berkhamsted II 173-8 (53.0) *Northchurch II 174-5 (40.1)
24 Jun Watford Town II 297-4 (50.0) *Northchurch II 181-10 (49.4)
01 Jul *North Enfield II 64-10 (25.3) Northchurch II 65-2 (10.0)
08 Jul *Northchurch II 256-5 (51.0) Ware 166-4 (49.0)
15 Jul *Hoddesdon III 117-10 (39.3) Northchurch II 118-0 (22.3)
22 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 173-10 (39.2) Northchurch II 103-5 (36.0)
29 Jul *Welwyn Garden City III 104-10 (34.0) Northchurch II 105-2 (24.4)
05 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 237-8 (53.0) Northchurch II 140-10 (46.2)
12 Aug Flitwick II 103-10 (39.2) *Northchurch II 106-3 (25.3)
19 Aug St Albans III 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
26 Aug Old Cholmeleians 107-10 (47.0) *Northchurch II 83-10 (39.1)
02 Sep Eversholt II 165-10 (52.0) *Northchurch II 166-2 (39.2)
09 Sep Northchurch II 184-10 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 185-6 (46.1)
31 May *Leverstock Green II 126-10 (43.0) Northchurch II 127-9 (48.0)
02 May Northchurch II 185-9 (53.0) *Knebworth Park III 91-10 (35.0)
09 May *Bushey 223-8 (53.0) Northchurch II 108-10 (33.3)
16 May Northchurch II 169-7 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey 170-5 (46.3)
23 May *Northchurch II 213-8 (52.3) Old Albanian II 205-7 (47.0)
30 May *Northchurch II 189-10 (50.1) Sandridge 193-3 (35.3)
06 Jun Parkfield & Headstone 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
13 Jun Northchurch II 131-10 (47.5) *Datchworth 133-4 (28.0)
20 Jun *St Albans West Indian 243-9 (51.0) Northchurch II 163-9 (49.0)
27 Jun *Northchurch II 214-7 (53.0) Hitchin II 155-7 (42.0)
04 Jul *Old Haberdashers 141-10 (48.2) Northchurch II 142-7 (46.3)
11 Jul *Northchurch II 120-10 (49.1) Old Owens 124-3 (19.5)
18 Jul Berkhamsted II 91-10 (32.2) *Northchurch II 95-5 (25.1)
25 Jul Luton Town & Indians II 243-8 (49.0) *Northchurch II 136-10 (36.4)
01 Aug *Northwood II 225-3 (52.0) Northchurch II 60-3 (12.1) R
08 Aug *Old Elizabethans 200-10 (50.3) Northchurch II 86-10 (28.4)
15 Aug Northchurch II 147-10 (48.3) *Bayford & Hertford 120-10 (43.3)
22 Aug Northchurch II 119-10 (44.1) *Old Camdenians 120-3 (25.2)
29 Aug *Northchurch II 123-10 (42.3) Botany Bay 124-2 (19.0)
05 Sep *Northchurch II 102-10 (38.3) Hatfield Crusaders 106-3 (18.5)
01 May *Northchurch II 160-10 (51.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 164-3 (38.4)
08 May *Northchurch II 157-10 (39.4) Ware 158-7 (38.0)
15 May *Northchurch II 119-10 (37.0) Watford Town II 121-3 (22.1)
22 May Flamstead 225-6 (50.0) *Northchurch II 115-10 (36.0)
29 May Northchurch II 181-10 (45.0) *St Margaretsbury II 182-5 (35.2)
05 Jun *Old Albanian II 225-5 (47.0) Northchurch II 133-10 (40.2)
12 Jun *Northchurch II 140-10 (40.3) Rickmansworth II 142-2 (38.1)
19 Jun *Northchurch II 196-10 (46.3) Totteridge Millhillians III 197-8 (51.0)
26 Jun Northchurch II 241-6 (52.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 242-3 (40.1)
03 Jul *Northchurch II 116-10 (32.1) Sandridge 120-7 (40.5)
10 Jul *Flitwick II 251-7 (47.0) Northchurch II 206-10 (49.1)
17 Jul Northchurch II 211-8 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 168-6 (47.0)
24 Jul *Northchurch II 120-10 (41.3) Reed II 124-3 (26.4)
31 Jul Northchurch II 163-10 (51.1) *Preston II 164-3 (30.0)
07 Aug Chorleywood II 130-10 (43.0) *Northchurch II 5-1 (1.3) R
14 Aug Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
21 Aug Northchurch II 77-10 (29.1) *Old Cholmeleians 80-5 (22.5)
28 Aug *Potters Bar III 174-10 (49.0) Northchurch II 159-10 (50.0)
04 Sep Hertford III 159-9 (53.0) *Northchurch II 163-3 (42.4)
30 Apr Northchurch II 214-6 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 152-10 (40.4)
07 May Northchurch II 92-10 (30.0) *Kings Langley II 93-6 (35.3)
14 May Radlett IV 217-10 (46.4) *Northchurch II 179-8 (53.0)
21 May Chipperfield Clarendon III 70-10 (28.1) *Northchurch II 73-2 (17.2)
28 May *Northchurch II 161-10 (51.1) Dunstable III 163-3 (39.2)
04 Jun Abbots Langley II 264-9 (50.0) *Northchurch II 185-8 (50.0)
11 Jun *Northchurch II 164-8 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 165-4 (39.1)
18 Jun Boxmoor 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
25 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
02 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 206-9 (53.0) Northchurch II 210-4 (40.3)
09 Jul *Totteridge Millhillians IV 138-10 (49.2) Northchurch II 141-8 (41.3)
16 Jul St Albans III 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
23 Jul Ickleford II 242-9 (53.0) *Northchurch II 140-3 (47.0)
30 Jul Northchurch II 263-6 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 244-7 (47.0)
06 Aug *Northchurch II 43-10 (19.1) Old Finchleians II 44-2 (14.1)
13 Aug *Northchurch II 250-10 (47.0) Hexton 171-10 (51.1)
20 Aug *Northchurch II 115-10 (42.4) Old Albanian II 116-7 (35.1)
27 Aug Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
03 Sep *Northchurch II 203-8 (53.0) Tewin 143-10 (44.0)
05 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
12 May Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Offley & Stopsley Cancelled
19 May *Totteridge Millhillians IV 204-5 (53.0) Northchurch II 124-9 (47.0)
26 May *Dunstable III 198-10 (50.0) Northchurch II 201-5 (45.4)
02 Jun Hexton 156-10 (32.0) *Northchurch II 111-10 (49.4)
09 Jun Northchurch II 70-10 (41.0) *Boxmoor 73-1 (16.0)
16 Jun Northchurch II 177-7 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 180-6 (39.0)
23 Jun Stevenage III 200-9 (53.0) *Northchurch II 179-5 (47.0)
30 Jun *Northchurch II 249-6 (49.0) Southgate Adelaide II 128-7 (51.0)
07 Jul Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
14 Jul Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans III Cancelled
21 Jul *Abbots Langley II 114-9 (53.0) Northchurch II 112-10 (44.0)
28 Jul *Radlett IV 219-9 (53.0) Northchurch II 84-10 (30.1)
04 Aug Northchurch II 89-10 (46.3) *Rickmansworth II 90-0 (16.3)
11 Aug Northchurch II 58-8 (19.0) *Old Albanian II 61-2 (13.1)
18 Aug *Hertford III 172-10 (44.5) Northchurch II 52-10 (22.3)
25 Aug Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
01 Sep Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Conceded
08 Sep Codicote 200-7 (53.0) *Northchurch II 146-10 (46.3)
04 May *Northchurch II 217-6 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians IV 185-10 (40.5)
11 May Langleybury III 200-5 (52.0) *Northchurch II 203-4 (45.0)
18 May *Northchurch II 162-10 (51.4) Mill Hill Village 158-10 (42.0)
25 May Harpenden IV 218-4 (53.0) *Northchurch II 112-5 (47.0)
01 Jun Northchurch II 276-2 (50.0) *Old Camdenians II 151-10 (37.3)
08 Jun *Northchurch II 125-10 (38.1) North Enfield II 129-3 (30.0)
15 Jun *Northchurch II 216-3 (38.0) Hatfield Hyde II 150-8 (36.0)
22 Jun County Hall II 110-10 (34.5) *Northchurch II 113-8 (35.4)
29 Jun *Northchurch II 226-5 (53.0) Old Owens II 194-8 (47.0)
06 Jul *Northchurch II 260-7 (49.5) Northampton Exiles II 142-8 (50.0)
13 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 200-8 (53.0) Northchurch II 194-9 (47.0)
20 Jul *Letchworth Garden City IV 167-10 (48.5) Northchurch II 171-5 (33.5)
27 Jul *Bushey II 147-10 (43.0) Northchurch II 151-2 (33.0)
03 Aug Offley & Stopsley 210-7 (49.0) *Northchurch II 211-6 (38.5)
10 Aug Dunstable III 92-10 (40.0) *Northchurch II 93-2 (10.0)
17 Aug *Baldock II 127-10 (40.0) Northchurch II 128-5 (32.0)
24 Aug Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
31 Aug Met Police Bushey II 125-10 (40.1) *Northchurch II 128-4 (32.4)
07 Sep *Sawbridgeworth III 158-10 (47.0) Northchurch II 160-1 (29.2)
03 May *Northchurch II 143-10 (45.0) Tewin 123-10 (47.1)
10 May Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
17 May *Northchurch II 107-10 (37.0) Ware 110-5 (34.0)
24 May Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian II Cancelled
31 May *Eversholt II 210-5 (50.0) Northchurch II 211-5 (48.0)
07 Jun Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
14 Jun *Northchurch II 265-6 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide II 210-7 (50.0)
21 Jun *Old Owens II 177-10 (51.4) Northchurch II 173-10 (42.0)
28 Jun *Great Gaddesden 183-6 (43.0) Northchurch II 100-8 (37.0)
05 Jul County Hall II 104-10 (44.5) *Northchurch II 105-2 (24.0)
12 Jul *Mill Hill Village 253-9 (50.0) Northchurch II 191-9 (50.0)
19 Jul Northchurch II 153-10 (43.3) *Old Camdenians 157-4 (35.1)
26 Jul *Northchurch II 144-10 (34.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 146-4 (31.4)
02 Aug *Watton-at-Stone 246-6 (53.0) Northchurch II 248-5 (38.2)
09 Aug *Northchurch II 208-10 (50.1) North Enfield II 210-4 (47.3)
16 Aug St Albans III 187-7 (53.0) *Northchurch II 151-9 (47.0)
23 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale II 118-10 (47.0) Northchurch II 119-4 (19.4)
30 Aug *Stevenage III 131-10 (46.5) Northchurch II 81-10 (37.4)
06 Sep *Northchurch II 304-7 (49.2) Radlett IV 150-10 (30.4)
09 May Northchurch II 43-10 (22.2) *Hatch End 45-3 (10.0)
16 May *Bovingdon 294-5 (50.0) Northchurch II 229-9 (50.0)
23 May Baldock II 255-5 (50.0) *Northchurch II 66-10 (26.0)
30 May *Stevenage III 260-5 (50.0) Northchurch II 186-10 (43.4)
06 Jun Old Owens II 293-10 (49.0) *Northchurch II 101-10 (30.0)
13 Jun Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
20 Jun Bushey II 177-10 (44.5) *Northchurch II 43-4 (13.0) R
27 Jun Broxbourne III 257-6 (49.0) *Northchurch II 124-10 (36.2)
04 Jul Ware 114-10 (40.1) *Northchurch II 107-10 (35.5)
11 Jul *Northchurch II 243-5 (53.0) Hatch End 247-9 (45.4)
18 Jul *Northchurch II 172-8 (53.0) Bovingdon 176-6 (26.3)
25 Jul Northchurch II 225-9 (53.0) *Baldock II 201-8 (47.0)
01 Aug Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Conceded
08 Aug Old Owens II 250-7 (50.0) *Northchurch II 114-10 (38.5)
15 Aug *Radlett IV 185-10 (44.0) Northchurch II 186-8 (49.3)
22 Aug *Bushey II 203-10 (50.0) Northchurch II 207-7 (49.5)
29 Aug Broxbourne III 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Conceded
05 Sep *Northchurch II 99-10 (46.0) Ware 100-3 (22.2)
07 May *North Mymms III 157-10 (38.4) Northchurch II 158-4 (35.3)
14 May Cockfosters III 146-8 (50.0) *Northchurch II 147-6 (32.4)
21 May Abbots Langley III 202-8 (50.0) *Northchurch II 108-10 (30.4)
28 May *Northchurch II 194-9 (50.0) London Colney II 190-10 (48.3)
04 Jun *Leverstock Green III 176-10 (47.5) Northchurch II 177-9 (49.4)
11 Jun Old Minchendenians 180-10 (43.3) *Northchurch II 68-10 (34.0)
18 Jun Northchurch II 109-10 (37.1) *Kings Langley III 101-10 (31.4)
25 Jun Mill Hill Village II 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
02 Jul Northchurch II 295-5 (50.5) *Redbourn III 145-2 (49.0)
09 Jul North Mymms III 121-10 (36.3) *Northchurch II 122-6 (39.3)
16 Jul *Cockfosters III 136-10 (50.1) Northchurch II 137-7 (29.1)
23 Jul Abbots Langley III 190-9 (51.0) *Northchurch II 191-4 (38.0)
30 Jul London Colney II 192-6 (53.0) *Northchurch II 193-3 (37.4)
06 Aug *Leverstock Green III 114-10 (38.3) Northchurch II 117-3 (22.4)
13 Aug *Old Minchendenians 181-10 (48.3) Northchurch II 182-5 (46.0)
20 Aug Northchurch II 261-3 (50.0) *Kings Langley III 111-8 (35.0)
27 Aug Mill Hill Village II 237-8 (50.0) *Northchurch II 238-8 (46.0)
03 Sep *Redbourn III 183-10 (43.4) Northchurch II 20-0 (3.0) R
06 May Greenwood Park 185-4 (37.2) *Northchurch II 183-10 (42.3)
13 May Waltham X Rosedale II 220-8 (50) *Northchurch II 223-6 (39.4)
20 May Offley & Stopsley 27-1 (8.1) *Northchurch II 194-4 (44) R
27 May Radlett IV 233-10 (46) *Northchurch II 188-10 (43.1)
03 Jun Stevenage IV 162-2 (28.1) *Northchurch II 161-9 (50)
10 Jun Northwood Town II 130-1 (21.4) *Northchurch II 128-10 (35.1)
17 Jun Little B. Sahibs 215-10 (53) *Northchurch II 135-7 (47)
24 Jun *Letchworth Garden City IV 213-6 (49) Northchurch II 269-5 (51)
01 Jul Northchurch II 177-8 (47) *Northampton Exiles II 208-8 (53)
08 Jul Greenwood Park 261-9 (53) *Northchurch II 161-8 (47)
15 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale II 182-6 (36) Northchurch II 179-10 (52.1)
22 Jul Offley & Stopsley 63-8 (25.2) *Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Northchurch II 156-10 (42.1) *Radlett IV 51-0 (9) R
05 Aug Stevenage IV 0-0 (0) Northchurch II Cancelled
12 Aug *Northchurch II 97-10 (31.4) Northwood Town II 207-8 (50)
19 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 211-3 (45.1) Northchurch II 210-10 (49.1)
26 Aug *Northchurch II 92-9 (50) Letchworth Garden City IV 284-3 (50)
02 Sep *Northchurch II 256-5 (50) Northampton Exiles II 244-10 (49.3)
01 May Northchurch II v Clarendon II
08 May Elstree II v Northchurch II
15 May Old Cholmeleians II v Northchurch II
22 May Ware II v Northchurch II
29 May Northchurch II v Totteridge II
05 Jun Baldock II v Northchurch II
12 Jun Potton Town II v Northchurch II
19 Jun Brimsdown II v Northchurch II
26 Jun Hatch End II v Northchurch II
03 Jul Northchurch II v Old Haberdashers II
10 Jul Bushey II v Northchurch II
17 Jul Northchurch II v Braughing II
24 Jul Datchworth II v Northchurch II
31 Jul Flitwick II v Northchurch II
07 Aug Botany Bay II v Northchurch II
14 Aug Northchurch II v London Colney II
21 Aug Waltham X Rosedale II v Northchurch II
28 Aug Northchurch II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
04 Sep Old Elizabethans II v Northchurch II
06 Aug Northchurch II v Old Centralians
03 May Northchurch II v Baldock
10 May Northchurch II v Berkhamsted II
17 May Northchurch II v Luton Town & Indians II
24 May Northwood II v Northchurch II
07 Jun Bayford & Hertford v Northchurch II
14 Jun Northchurch II v Knebworth Park III
21 Jun Langleybury II v Northchurch II
28 Jun Northchurch II v Old Elizabethans
05 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis v Northchurch II
12 Jul Northchurch II v Sandridge
19 Jul Old Albanian II v Northchurch II
26 Jul Northchurch II v Cockfosters II
02 Aug Parkfield & Headstone v Northchurch II