02 May *Northwood II 210-6 (53.0) Ickleford II 81-10 (43.3)
09 May Hatfield Hyde II 148-8 (52.0) *Northwood II 149-7 (36.5)
16 May Northwood II 230-4 (45.0) *Eversholt II 137-8 (55.0)
23 May *Old Owens II 125-10 (51.0) Northwood II 127-4 (36.0)
30 May Northwood II 215-5 (45.0) *Redbourn II 73-10 (46.0)
06 Jun Northwood II 155-10 (51.4) *Ampthill Town II 159-7 (45.3)
13 Jun Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Reed II Cancelled
20 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 94-10 (43.0) Northwood II 95-0 (22.4)
27 Jun Northwood II 64-3 (21.0) *Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Abbots Langley II 89-10 (32.0) *Northwood II 90-3 (28.0)
11 Jul Datchworth II 171-6 (49.0) *Northwood II 172-3 (26.4)
18 Jul Wormley II 131-7 (48.0) *Northwood II 109-9 (42.0)
25 Jul *Rickmansworth II 165-9 (51.0) Northwood II 148-8 (45.0)
01 Aug Northwood Town II 174-10 (47.5) *Northwood II 175-5 (38.2)
08 Aug Northwood II 227-7 (38.0) *North Enfield II 147-10 (48.0)
15 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 165-7 (53.0) *Northwood II 143-10 (44.0)
22 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 141-10 (51.0) *Northwood II 145-4 (21.4)
29 Aug Northwood II 165-10 (47.0) *Old Albanian II 129-10 (47.0)
05 Sep Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Preston II Cancelled
06 May Northwood II 209-7 (50.0) *Watton-at-Stone 160-10 (47.0)
13 May *Hatch End 204-9 (53.0) Northwood II 98-2 (27.0)
20 May Northwood II 148-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 122-9 (47.0)
27 May Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Ware Cancelled
03 Jun Northwood II 210-9 (53.0) *Elstree 78-10 (31.1)
10 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 188-8 (53.0) *Northwood II 86-10 (30.1)
17 Jun *Boxmoor II 183-8 (53.0) Northwood II 185-5 (40.0)
24 Jun *Old Albanian II 210-6 (51.0) Northwood II 178-6 (49.0)
01 Jul Northwood II 196-7 (48.0) *Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jul *Northwood II 193-10 (48.4) Northampton Exiles II 107-10 (47.4)
15 Jul Northwood II 128-10 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 131-6 (41.0)
22 Jul *Northwood II 254-9 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 144-8 (47.0)
29 Jul Northwood II 116-10 (46.0) *Abbots Langley II 117-6 (35.3)
05 Aug Northwood II 205-6 (47.0) *Radlett IV 89-10 (44.2)
12 Aug *Redbourn II 149-10 (51.2) Northwood II 137-10 (40.0)
19 Aug Northwood II 123-10 (41.2) *Cottered II 124-7 (46.5)
26 Aug Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
02 Sep Northwood II 196-7 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 122-10 (39.0)
09 Sep Northwood II 126-10 (41.3) *Little B. Sahibs 129-5 (42.3)
05 May Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
12 May Allenburys 209-4 (52.4) *Northwood II 98-10 (37.0)
19 May Northwood II 201-3 (51.0) *Hertford III 141-9 (49.0)
26 May *Northwood II 174-10 (40.4) Old Camdenians II 175-7 (45.5)
02 Jun *Radlett IV 112-10 (30.0) Northwood II 116-4 (25.0)
09 Jun Northwood II 162-10 (52.0) *Dunstable III 164-2 (40.0)
16 Jun Ware 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
23 Jun Northwood II 343-3 (45.0) *Elstree 100-10 (30.1)
30 Jun *Northwood II 232-7 (48.0) Redbourn II 193-9 (52.0)
07 Jul *Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) UCA II Cancelled
14 Jul Northampton Exiles II 183-10 (51.0) *Northwood II 188-7 (46.0)
21 Jul *Boxmoor II 140-10 (52.3) Northwood II 141-5 (40.3)
28 Jul *Sandridge II 212-8 (53.0) Northwood II 213-5 (46.0)
04 Aug *Northwood Town II 168-10 (51.0) Northwood II 32-2 (16.0)
11 Aug Old Centralians 118-10 (48.0) *Northwood II 120-2 (22.0)
18 Aug Botany Bay II 97-10 (36.2) *Northwood II 100-1 (17.0)
25 Aug Northwood II 227-4 (50.0) *Watton-at-Stone 170-7 (50.0)
01 Sep Little B. Sahibs 171-7 (53.0) *Northwood II 175-5 (44.0)
08 Sep Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Conceded
04 May Ware 162-10 (46.0) *Northwood II 101-10 (31.1)
11 May Northwood II 164-10 (50.0) *Watton-at-Stone 166-3 (43.0)
18 May Northwood II 231-4 (47.0) *Ampthill Town II 167-10 (45.5)
25 May *Cockfosters II 206-3 (48.1) Northwood II 209-8 (49.2)
01 Jun Watford Town II 77-10 (28.3) *Northwood II 78-1 (14.3)
08 Jun Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
15 Jun Northwood II 147-9 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 148-5 (41.0)
22 Jun Hitchin II 204-7 (52.0) *Northwood II 142-8 (48.0)
29 Jun *Northwood II 161-10 (49.1) Old Finchleians II 165-8 (49.0)
06 Jul Old Albanian II 91-10 (42.4) *Northwood II 92-5 (31.0)
13 Jul Eversholt II 215-10 (51.1) *Northwood II 219-3 (41.3)
20 Jul Broxbourne II 228-9 (51.3) *Northwood II 151-10 (0.0)
27 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 165-10 (53.0) Northwood II 168-8 (47.0)
03 Aug Tewin 258-5 (51.0) *Northwood II 168-5 (33.0)
10 Aug Harpenden III 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
17 Aug *Northwood II 200-10 (48.0) Hatfield II 184-10 (50.0)
24 Aug *Northwood II 210-7 (53.0) Chipperfield II 174-6 (47.0)
31 Aug *Northwood II 147-10 (48.4) Abbots Langley II 148-3 (46.2)
07 Sep *Northwood II 126-10 (45.0) Southgate Compton 127-3 (35.4)
03 May Northwood II 220-4 (46.0) *Hatfield II 89-10 (36.1)
10 May *Northwood II 253-5 (43.0) Hitchin II 252-10 (57.0)
17 May Chipperfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
24 May *Northwood II 90-10 (44.0) Knebworth Park III 94-4 (31.0)
31 May *Little B. Sahibs 202-6 (53.0) Northwood II 203-7 (41.0)
07 Jun Northwood II 134-10 (49.5) *Ware 136-4 (38.0)
14 Jun Northwood II 179-10 (52.3) *Harpenden III 180-5 (34.4)
21 Jun *Letchworth Garden City III 200-10 (49.5) Northwood II 201-5 (46.0)
28 Jun *Southgate Compton 146-10 (45.2) Northwood II 147-7 (39.2)
05 Jul Northwood II 223-10 (52.0) *Cockfosters II 97-10 (44.0)
12 Jul *Northwood II 266-4 (49.0) Radlett IV 257-9 (51.0)
19 Jul *Eversholt II 244-8 (53.0) Northwood II 246-3 (41.0)
26 Jul *Broxbourne II 169-10 (51.3) Northwood II 106-10 (39.2)
02 Aug Northwood II 176-10 (52.5) *Abbots Langley II 180-7 (46.4)
09 Aug *Northwood II 248-6 (48.0) Tewin 189-10 (44.0)
16 Aug *Northwood II 243-7 (48.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 145-10 (37.0)
23 Aug Watton-at-Stone 191-10 (50.0) *Northwood II 192-1 (38.0)
30 Aug Northwood II 248-5 (39.4) *Wheathampstead II 102-10 (25.3)
06 Sep *Old Albanian II 174-7 (49.0) Northwood II 175-4 (31.5)
01 May Parkfield 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
08 May Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
15 May *Northwood II 203-8 (53.0) Radlett IV 147-10 (41.0)
22 May *Northwood II 206-8 (53.0) Ware 207-6 (46.5)
29 May Shenley Village 237-5 (52.5) *Northwood II 238-4 (44.0)
05 Jun Northwood II 256-4 (46.0) *Cockfosters II 158-10 (52.3)
12 Jun Tewin 278-6 (53.0) *Northwood II 281-4 (46.5)
19 Jun Southgate Compton 264-10 (52.3) *Northwood II 212-9 (47.0)
26 Jun *Letchworth Garden City III 188-9 (53.0) Northwood II 190-2 (37.5)
03 Jul *Broxbourne II 76-10 (22.3) Northwood II 77-0 (13.0)
10 Jul *Abbots Langley II 185-8 (53.0) Northwood II 188-2 (38.2)
17 Jul *Chipperfield II 204-10 (52.0) Northwood II 205-0 (37.0)
24 Jul *Northwood II 194-9 (53.0) Cavendish 195-8 (45.5)
31 Jul Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown 0-0 (0.0) R
07 Aug *Watton-at-Stone 194-8 (53.0) Northwood II 200-6 (42.0)
14 Aug *Northwood II 211-6 (49.0) Hexton 111-10 (34.2)
21 Aug Rickmansworth II 176-9 (53.0) *Northwood II 178-6 (45.2)
28 Aug *Northwood II 186-3 (51.0) Old Albanian II 118-10 (39.0)
04 Sep *Northwood II 259-3 (49.0) UCA 192-10 (46.5)
30 Apr *Northwood II 112-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 113-5 (37.4)
07 May Northwood II 202-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 119-9 (47.0)
14 May *Northwood II 241-3 (49.0) Knebworth Park III 155-10 (39.1)
21 May Hertingfordbury 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
28 May *Old Haberdashers 247-9 (53.0) Northwood II 134-10 (37.1)
04 Jun Northwood II 171-8 (53.0) *Radlett III 172-7 (42.3)
11 Jun *Northwood II 249-6 (53.0) Old Camdenians 228-10 (45.0)
18 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 71-10 (32.2) Northwood II 74-2 (17.4)
25 Jun Northwood II 245-7 (48.0) *Kings Langley II 100-10 (43.4)
02 Jul Northwood II 195-7 (53.0) *Chorleywood II 196-7 (46.4)
09 Jul *Northwood II 129-10 (42.0) Rickmansworth 130-7 (38.0)
16 Jul Shenley Village 269-6 (51.0) *Northwood II 240-8 (49.0)
23 Jul *Northwood II 245-8 (46.2) Little B. Sahibs 158-10 (49.4)
30 Jul *Northwood II 150-8 (53.0) Sandridge 151-2 (46.2)
06 Aug *Harpenden III 202-10 (48.3) Northwood II 203-3 (37.3)
13 Aug Cavendish 204-5 (38.0) *Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Hatch End 171-10 (43.3) *Northwood II 172-7 (51.0)
27 Aug *Boxmoor 182-10 (52.0) Northwood II 183-9 (47.2)
03 Sep *Luton Town & Indians II 134-10 (50.0) Northwood II 135-0 (25.0)
06 May *North Enfield 185-3 (45.0) Northwood II 89-10 (28.0)
13 May Northwood II 145-10 (53.0) *County Hall 147-1 (38.0)
20 May *Northwood II 200-5 (43.0) Old Haberdashers 157-8 (37.0)
27 May Bayford & Hertford 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
03 Jun *Northwood II 157-10 (49.0) Bushey 159-4 (40.4)
10 Jun *Shenley Village 243-2 (48.0) Northwood II 242-9 (52.0)
17 Jun Northwood II 213-10 (53.0) *London Colney 215-4 (45.4)
24 Jun *Potton Town 273-5 (49.0) Northwood II 274-7 (51.0)
01 Jul *Northwood II 119-10 (46.2) Redbourn 122-0 (25.4)
08 Jul Northwood II 162-9 (53.0) *Clifton 163-3 (37.5)
15 Jul Northwood II 234-7 (53.0) *Cheshunt 235-8 (45.5)
22 Jul Northwood II 183-8 (40.0) *Chipperfield 154-8 (34.0)
29 Jul *Northwood II 215-7 (53.0) North Mymms II 217-4 (42.3)
05 Aug *Northwood II 109-10 (30.0) Ickleford 112-2 (25.0)
12 Aug Bishop's Stortford II 193-5 (48.0) *Northwood II 192-10 (40.0)
19 Aug Northwood II 186-6 (50.0) *Old Elizabethans 150-10 (44.3)
26 Aug *Northwood II 221-7 (51.2) Rickmansworth 156-10 (44.2)
02 Sep *Northwood II 99-10 (39.0) Ampthill Town II 104-2 (30.0)
09 Sep Langleybury II 203-7 (53.0) *Northwood II 204-4 (46.3)
31 May *Northwood II 141-10 (45.0) Old Owens 142-6 (50.0)
02 May Northwood II 204-4 (53.0) *Datchworth 207-5 (46.1)
09 May *Northwood II 137-10 (31.1) St Albans West Indian 138-2 (29.2)
16 May *Hitchin II 214-9 (52.5) Northwood II 56-10 (19.5)
23 May *Old Haberdashers 172-10 (53.0) Northwood II 173-5 (41.0)
30 May *Northwood II 252-5 (51.0) Old Owens 228-9 (49.0)
06 Jun Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
13 Jun Northwood II 141-10 (50.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 143-5 (32.5)
20 Jun *Knebworth Park III 205-9 (51.0) Northwood II 195-10 (47.1)
27 Jun *Northwood II 210-7 (53.0) Old Elizabethans 57-0 (14.0) R
04 Jul Northwood II 144-10 (51.2) *Bayford & Hertford 145-5 (36.4)
11 Jul *Northwood II 194-10 (52.4) Old Camdenians 195-8 (38.5)
18 Jul *Northwood II 241-4 (48.0) Botany Bay 207-10 (47.5)
25 Jul Northwood II 150-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 126-10 (42.3)
01 Aug *Northwood II 225-3 (52.0) Northchurch II 60-3 (12.1) R
08 Aug *Northwood II 120-10 (52.4) Bushey 121-7 (43.4)
15 Aug *Northwood II 65-10 (33.1) Met Police Bushey 69-4 (23.5)
22 Aug *Old Albanian II 169-10 (52.0) Northwood II 170-1 (40.4)
29 Aug *Northwood II 208-6 (53.0) Sandridge 121-10 (37.0)
05 Sep *Parkfield & Headstone 243-9 (53.0) Northwood II 213-6 (47.0)
01 May *Northwood II 168-7 (53.0) Old Haberdashers 172-4 (34.0)
08 May Hoddesdon II 234-6 (53.0) *Northwood II 235-5 (45.2)
15 May *Northwood II 172-7 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 174-7 (44.0)
22 May *Northwood II 213-8 (53.0) Southgate Compton 165-6 (47.0)
29 May Knebworth Park III 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
05 Jun *St Albans West Indian 251-8 (50.0) Northwood II 196-9 (50.0)
12 Jun *West Herts II 223-8 (53.0) Northwood II 100-10 (40.1)
19 Jun *Northwood II 201-6 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 205-9 (46.4)
26 Jun *Northwood II 156-10 (48.0) Leverstock Green II 158-6 (34.4)
03 Jul *Northwood II 211-7 (53.0) Old Elizabethans 212-5 (41.2)
10 Jul Northwood II 167-8 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford 169-9 (43.3)
17 Jul *Northwood II 247-10 (52.4) Botany Bay 248-3 (37.0)
24 Jul *Northwood II 194-9 (53.0) Langleybury II 195-6 (45.1)
31 Jul Northwood II 154-7 (53.0) *Datchworth 157-2 (37.5)
07 Aug Northwood II 141-9 (53.0) *Bushey 112-10 (31.3)
14 Aug Hitchin II 140-10 (34.4) *Northwood II 130-8 (45.0)
21 Aug Hatch End 250-9 (50.0) *Northwood II 149-10 (42.2)
28 Aug *Northwood II 150-10 (51.0) Parkfield & Headstone 106-10 (36.2)
04 Sep Broxbourne II 204-9 (53.0) *Northwood II 162-9 (47.0)
30 Apr *Northwood II 210-7 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 170-6 (47.0)
07 May Northwood II 154-10 (41.3) *Totteridge Millhillians III 155-2 (48.2)
14 May *Hoddesdon II 185-10 (48.1) Northwood II 189-7 (50.4)
21 May *Northwood II 221-9 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City III 203-8 (47.0)
28 May *Northwood II 84-10 (28.4) Watford Town II 86-4 (23.3)
04 Jun *Flamstead 255-6 (51.0) Northwood II 225-6 (49.0)
11 Jun Cheshunt 138-10 (47.3) *Northwood II 100-10 (47.4)
18 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 178-10 (53.0) Northwood II 16-2 (8.0) R
25 Jun *Northwood II 195-10 (52.5) Potters Bar III 164-7 (47.0)
02 Jul *Reed II 196-10 (42.0) Northwood II 200-5 (46.5)
09 Jul *Redbourn II 188-6 (48.0) Northwood II 191-7 (41.3)
16 Jul Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village II Cancelled
23 Jul *Hertford III 198-9 (53.0) Northwood II 190-8 (47.0)
30 Jul Northwood II 67-10 (26.1) *Bentley Heath 71-0 (8.1)
06 Aug Northwood II 161-9 (53.0) *Flitwick II 109-10 (40.4)
13 Aug Hitchin II 96-10 (40.3) *Northwood II 100-9 (44.1)
20 Aug *Letchworth Garden City III 82-10 (47.1) Northwood II 83-2 (14.2)
27 Aug Preston II 127-3 (39.1) *Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Sep *Northwood II 204-8 (53.0) Sandridge 166-10 (41.2)
05 May St Margaretsbury II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
12 May Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
19 May *Leverstock Green II 152-10 (51.3) Northwood II 78-10 (32.3)
26 May *Welwyn Garden City III 208-6 (53.0) Northwood II 142-9 (47.0)
02 Jun *Northwood II 243-10 (51.3) Hoddesdon II 234-9 (48.0)
09 Jun *Northwood II 163-10 (49.4) Radlett III 164-9 (44.3)
16 Jun *Northwood II 45-10 (36.5) Wormley 46-2 (10.5)
23 Jun *Northwood II 204-7 (53.0) Redbourn II 106-9 (47.0)
30 Jun *Northwood II 156-10 (51.2) Totteridge Millhillians III 159-3 (38.3)
07 Jul Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
14 Jul Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Reed II Cancelled
21 Jul Bentley Heath 166-10 (52.4) *Northwood II 143-10 (44.4)
28 Jul *Shenley Village II 142-9 (53.0) Northwood II 66-10 (37.1)
04 Aug Northwood II 126-10 (51.1) *Ickleford II 127-6 (40.3)
11 Aug Old Finchleians II 192-10 (52.4) *Northwood II 194-6 (43.3)
18 Aug *Letchworth Garden City III 168-10 (45.2) Northwood II 172-2 (43.5)
25 Aug *Northwood II 158-10 (35.4) Flamstead 114-10 (25.2)
01 Sep *Eversholt II 208-7 (53.0) Northwood II 209-2 (44.2)
08 Sep *Northwood II 187-10 (49.4) Sandridge 189-6 (44.2)
04 May Northwood II 230-7 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury II 123-7 (47.0)
11 May Northwood II 219-4 (46.3) *Knebworth Park III 100-0 (30.0)
18 May Northwood II 89-10 (36.4) *Hoddesdon II 90-0 (23.5)
25 May *Northwood II 173-6 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 174-3 (45.0)
01 Jun Northwood II 168-10 (53.0) *Radlett III 105-10 (33.5)
08 Jun *Clifton 239-4 (50.0) Northwood II 134-10 (42.4)
15 Jun Northwood II 79-3 (22.0) *Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Northwood II 224-5 (40.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 125-10 (40.3)
29 Jun *Northwood II 208-8 (53.0) Kings Langley II 212-1 (42.2)
06 Jul *Old Haberdashers 272-7 (50.0) Northwood II 208-7 (50.0)
13 Jul *Northwood II 230-5 (53.0) Bentley Heath 207-9 (47.0)
20 Jul *Shenley Village II 176-10 (53.0) Northwood II 163-9 (47.0)
27 Jul Northwood II 157-10 (53.0) *Flitwick II 161-5 (35.4)
03 Aug *Northwood II 220-8 (50.0) Totteridge Millhillians III 213-8 (42.0)
10 Aug Northwood II 90-10 (47.3) *Old Finchleians II 91-8 (33.5)
17 Aug Northwood II 241-5 (52.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 102-10 (26.1)
24 Aug Boxmoor 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
31 Aug *Northwood II 197-7 (53.0) Wormley 201-6 (46.0)
07 Sep *Northwood II 155-10 (50.5) Hertford III 156-1 (31.1)
03 May Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
10 May Letchworth Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
17 May Northwood II 202-4 (49.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 108-10 (41.0)
24 May Hexton 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
31 May *Clifton 60-10 (29.0) Northwood II 61-3 (22.0)
07 Jun Northwood II 209-5 (51.0) *Totteridge Millhillians III 116-10 (43.5)
14 Jun *Northwood II 154-9 (46.0) Ickleford II 155-6 (36.4)
21 Jun *Old Haberdashers 136-10 (44.0) Northwood II 140-4 (49.3)
28 Jun *Northwood II 138-10 (40.0) Abbots Langley II 139-6 (40.0)
05 Jul *Boxmoor 163-10 (48.1) Northwood II 166-4 (40.5)
12 Jul *Northwood II 227-6 (53.0) Kings Langley II 188-6 (47.0)
19 Jul *Northwood II 102-10 (42.3) Old Finchleians II 103-3 (16.3)
26 Jul *Northwood II 187-8 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 140-10 (42.3)
02 Aug *Northwood II 114-10 (52.2) Shenley Village II 116-3 (29.2)
09 Aug *Northwood II 214-4 (53.0) Botany Bay II 189-9 (47.0)
16 Aug Northwood II 161-8 (53.0) *Reed II 164-2 (34.3)
23 Aug *Northwood II 193-7 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 132-10 (39.3)
30 Aug *Redbourn II 207-10 (51.0) Northwood II 117-10 (47.3)
06 Sep *Northwood II 273-7 (51.0) Codicote 78-10 (25.0)
09 May *Northwood II 228-7 (50.0) Redbourn II 233-4 (42.1)
16 May Northwood II 179-10 (48.2) *Parkfield & Headstone 56-10 (24.4)
23 May Northwood II 173-6 (39.0) *Old Finchleians II 156-9 (39.0)
30 May *Clifton 221-9 (50.0) Northwood II 183-10 (48.0)
06 Jun *Northwood II 143-10 (47.3) Kings Langley II 146-5 (35.5)
13 Jun Northwood II 151-10 (42.0) *Wormley 93-10 (39.1)
20 Jun Knebworth Park III 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
27 Jun *Botany Bay II 190-10 (48.5) Northwood II 192-6 (43.5)
04 Jul *Northwood II 181-8 (53.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 136-10 (32.0)
11 Jul *Northwood II 284-4 (53.0) Redbourn II 170-9 (47.0)
18 Jul *Northwood II 112-10 (33.3) Parkfield & Headstone 115-1 (22.0)
25 Jul Old Finchleians II 128-10 (41.0) *Northwood II 130-8 (42.0)
01 Aug Clifton 148-10 (48.5) *Northwood II 114-10 (46.2)
08 Aug *Northwood II 182-6 (53.0) Kings Langley II 181-10 (45.4)
15 Aug *Northwood II 258-6 (50.0) Wormley 166-10 (50.0)
22 Aug Northwood II 202-5 (50.0) *Knebworth Park III 164-10 (43.4)
29 Aug Northwood II 219-8 (50.0) *Botany Bay II 150-10 (33.0)
05 Sep *Northwood II 187-10 (50.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 85-10 (34.2)
07 May *Northwood II 228-8 (48.0) Old Albanian II 162-10 (40.2)
14 May Northwood II 198-10 (48.1) *Redbourn II 201-3 (44.5)
21 May Northwood II 218-2 (44.0) *Cockfosters II 129-9 (25.5) R
28 May Northwood II 228-8 (50.0) *Old Finchleians II 84-10 (26.4)
04 Jun Northwood II 192-10 (48.2) *London Colney 112-10 (36.0)
11 Jun *Northwood II 206-4 (40.0) Botany Bay II 86-10 (27.2)
18 Jun Kings Langley II 241-4 (51.0) *Northwood II 85-10 (35.5)
25 Jun Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park III Cancelled
02 Jul Northwood II 131-10 (52.5) *Old Haberdashers 133-6 (37.0)
09 Jul Northwood II 235-6 (53.0) *Old Albanian II 236-9 (46.5)
16 Jul *Northwood II 233-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 225-10 (46.4)
23 Jul *Northwood II 216-10 (50.0) Cockfosters II 220-6 (48.0)
30 Jul *Northwood II 262-6 (52.0) Old Finchleians II 202-9 (48.0)
06 Aug *Northwood II 208-8 (53.0) London Colney 203-10 (46.3)
13 Aug *Botany Bay II 207-7 (50.0) Northwood II 208-7 (48.5)
20 Aug Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
27 Aug *Northwood II 251-6 (50.0) Knebworth Park III 119-10 (31.0)
03 Sep *Northwood II 213-9 (50.0) Old Haberdashers 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May *Redbourn II 193-3 (31) Northwood II 192-10 (40)
13 May *Old Camdenians 113-3 (33.3) Northwood II 111-10 (37.1)
20 May Northwood II 90-10 (34.2) *Welwyn Garden City III 134-10 (40.2)
27 May *Rickmansworth 199-8 (50) Northwood II 202-5 (45.2)
03 Jun *London Colney 101-10 (24.3) Northwood II 274-7 (50)
10 Jun Northwood II 121-3 (26.2) *Old Albanian II 118-10 (51.3)
17 Jun *Old Finchleians II 166-10 (36.4) Northwood II 254-8 (51)
24 Jun *Northwood II 196-10 (45.4) Bovingdon 220-7 (51)
01 Jul *Northwood II 184-9 (53) Cockfosters II 146-10 (42)
08 Jul *Northwood II 233-6 (52) Redbourn II 114-10 (31.5)
15 Jul Northwood II 119-10 (35) *Old Camdenians 178-10 (50.1)
22 Jul Northwood II 0-0 (0) Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
29 Jul Northwood II 66-1 (23) *Rickmansworth 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug Northwood II 94-4 (30.4) *London Colney 93-10 (36.4)
12 Aug *Northwood II 120-10 (26.3) Old Albanian II 121-3 (22.1)
19 Aug Northwood II 179-4 (45.2) *Old Finchleians II 178-8 (50)
26 Aug *Northwood II 274-7 (50) Bovingdon 202-10 (37.1)
02 Sep Northwood II 84-10 (30.4) *Cockfosters II 148-10 (40.4)
01 May Southgate Compton II v Northwood II
08 May Wormley II v Northwood II
15 May UCA II v Northwood II
22 May Northwood Town II v Northwood II
29 May Old Albanian II v Northwood II
05 Jun Southgate Adelaide II v Northwood II
12 Jun Bayford & Hertford II v Northwood II
19 Jun Northwood II v Abbots Langley II
26 Jun Northwood II v Ickleford II
03 Jul Redbourn II v Northwood II
10 Jul Hatfield Hyde II v Northwood II
17 Jul Eversholt II v Northwood II
24 Jul Radlett III v Northwood II
31 Jul Sandridge II v Northwood II
07 Aug North Enfield II v Northwood II
14 Aug Reed II v Northwood II
21 Aug County Hall II v Northwood II
28 Aug Northwood II v Old Owens II
04 Sep Parkfield II v Northwood II
03 May Datchworth v Northwood II
10 May Northwood II v St Albans West Indian
17 May Old Haberdashers v Northwood II
24 May Northwood II v Northchurch II
07 Jun Northwood II v Baldock
14 Jun Berkhamsted II v Northwood II
21 Jun Northwood II v Luton Town & Indians II
28 Jun Northwood II v Chorleywood II
05 Jul Leverstock Green II v Northwood II
12 Jul Northwood II v Bayford & Hertford
19 Jul Knebworth Park III v Northwood II
26 Jul Northwood II v Langleybury II
02 Aug Old Elizabethans v Northwood II