12 May Rickmansworth III 128-10 (32.5) *Northwood III 70-10 (31.3)
26 May Northwood III 80-10 (28.0) *Abbots Langley III 81-3 (17.0)
02 Jun Hatfield III 185-9 (52.0) *Northwood III 109-10 (41.2)
09 Jun *Northwood III 91-10 (0.0) Chorleywood III 94-1 (20.0)
16 Jun Met Police Bushey 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood III Cancelled
23 Jun Ibis 191-7 (53.0) *Northwood III 192-9 (42.0)
30 Jun *Kings Langley III 210-5 (46.0) Northwood III 213-5 (46.0)
07 Jul Northwood III 209-10 (49.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 175-5 (44.0)
14 Jul Northwood III 231-4 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 164-10 (42.0)
21 Jul Leverstock Green III 144-9 (53.0) *Northwood III 127-10 (45.0)
28 Jul Northwood III 119-10 (51.0) *Two Woods 120-4 (24.0)
04 Aug *North Mymms IV 67-10 (39.2) Northwood III 68-1 (15.4)
11 Aug Flamstead 144-10 (41.0) *Northwood III 147-2 (29.0)
18 Aug *Northwood III 106-10 (49.1) St Margaretsbury III 107-6 (41.2)
25 Aug Broxbourne III 214-8 (49.0) *Northwood III 135-10 (32.4)
01 Sep *Northwood III 204-8 (53.0) Bentley Heath 200-9 (47.0)
11 May *Northwood III 113-10 (50.0) Wormley III 97-10 (36.0)
18 May *Northwood III 190-10 (50.0) Broxbourne III 105-9 (50.0)
25 May Luton Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood III Cancelled
01 Jun *Northwood III 157-10 (47.3) Rising Stars 159-9 (36.3)
08 Jun Northwood III 186-8 (53.0) *North Mymms IV 140-5 (47.0)
15 Jun Northwood III 90-10 (31.4) *Baldock II 94-6 (36.2)
22 Jun *Northwood III 99-10 (32.1) Bentley Heath 80-10 (29.1)
29 Jun Northwood III 164-10 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury III 167-2 (37.0)
06 Jul Leverstock Green III 155-9 (53.0) *Northwood III 103-10 (45.0)
13 Jul Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Chorleywood III Conceded
20 Jul *Northwood III 227-8 (53.0) Flamstead 228-4 (40.4)
27 Jul *Hatfield III 168-10 (51.4) Northwood III 169-6 (34.1)
03 Aug *Northwood III 140-10 (43.4) Cheshunt II 143-6 (45.5)
10 Aug Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood III Cancelled
17 Aug *Abbots Langley III 220-10 (46.0) Northwood III 178-2 (54.0)
24 Aug *Northwood III 175-7 (53.0) Bragbury 84-10 (23.2)
31 Aug *Northwood III 126-4 (45.0) Knebworth Park V 128-2 (20.0)
10 May *Northwood III 182-10 (53.0) Bushey II 45-10 (22.4)
17 May Luton Town III 116-10 (0.0) *Northwood III 86-8 (54.0) R
24 May *Northwood III 130-5 (49.4) St Margaretsbury III 103-10 (43.4)
31 May Northwood III 170-8 (53.0) *St Albans IV 174-5 (30.2)
07 Jun *Bragbury 193-10 (50.0) Northwood III 128-7 (50.0)
14 Jun Hatfield III 81-10 (29.0) *Northwood III 85-4 (19.0)
21 Jun North Mymms IV 135-10 (48.2) *Northwood III 136-8 (42.2)
28 Jun *Northwood III 207-6 (53.0) Ickleford Cricketers 208-7 (46.2)
05 Jul Chorleywood III 207-4 (52.0) *Northwood III 192-10 (44.3)
12 Jul *Harpenden IV 208-6 (51.0) Northwood III 209-6 (47.1)
19 Jul *Northwood III 205-8 (53.0) Baldock II 135-9 (0.47)
26 Jul Northwood III 180-10 (43.0) *Rickmansworth III 182-7 (37.0)
02 Aug *Wormley III 77-10 (28.0) Northwood III 78-2 (24.0)
09 Aug *Frogmore 241-7 (52.0) Northwood III 183-10 (47.2)
16 Aug *Northwood III 236-10 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town V 169-8 (50.0)
23 Aug Northwood III 166-10 (42.0) *Leverstock Green III 118-10 (39.5)
30 Aug *Abbots Langley III 183-10 (48.0) Northwood III 184-5 (44.0)
08 May Bragbury 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood III Cancelled
15 May *Northwood III 223-8 (53.0) St Margaretsbury III 157-8 (47.0)
22 May Northwood III 178-10 (46.0) *Baldock II 158-7 (54.0)
29 May *Radlett V 241-8 (51.0) Northwood III 242-5 (41.0)
05 Jun Northwood III 238-1 (42.0) *Wormley III 92-10 (27.4)
12 Jun *Abbots Langley III 178-10 (51.0) Northwood III 158-10 (43.0)
19 Jun Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Ware II Conceded
26 Jun *Rickmansworth III 307-5 (47.0) Northwood III 81-10 (22.0)
03 Jul *Northwood III 208-9 (53.0) Hertingfordbury II 173-6 (47.0)
10 Jul Northwood III 118-10 (50.5) *Knebworth Park V 121-8 (44.5)
17 Jul Shenley Village III 53-10 (24.0) *Northwood III 55-3 (21.0)
24 Jul *Northwood III 165-9 (53.0) Chorleywood III 167-6 (37.3)
31 Jul Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Frogmore Conceded
07 Aug Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug *Northwood III 178-10 (52.0) Ickleford Cricketers 179-7 (48.0)
21 Aug Northwood III 115-10 (42.5) *Bushey II 116-4 (31.3)
28 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town V 142-10 (50.0) *Northwood III 143-2 (32.0)
07 May *Northwood III 186-9 (46.0) Frogmore 147-5 (40.0)
14 May *Northwood III 119-10 (42.3) Hertingfordbury II 120-2 (24.3)
21 May Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Chorleywood III Cancelled
28 May *Stevenage IV 169-10 (46.1) Northwood III 170-5 (39.0)
04 Jun *St Margaretsbury III 132-10 (43.0) Northwood III 134-7 (44.0)
11 Jun *Kings Langley III 203-10 (48.4) Northwood III 202-10 (48.3)
18 Jun *Northwood III 166-10 (43.0) Southgate Compton II 90-10 (43.0)
25 Jun Northwood III 202-2 (50.0) *Sawbridgeworth IV 80-10 (26.0)
02 Jul *Potters Bar IV 67-10 (37.0) Northwood III 68-5 (25.0)
09 Jul Ware II 78-10 (45.2) *Northwood III 79-1 (20.0)
16 Jul *Northwood III 205-10 (44.0) Broxbourne III 187-10 (52.2)
23 Jul *Northwood III 219-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide III 124-8 (47.0)
30 Jul Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village III Cancelled
06 Aug Northwood III 146-9 (53.0) *Leverstock Green III 150-8 (44.1)
13 Aug *Rickmansworth III 182-10 (44.3) Northwood III 183-8 (40.0)
20 Aug *Northwood III 201-10 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 204-8 (46.0)
27 Aug Bragbury 97-10 (30.4) *Northwood III 98-1 (18.3)
06 May Northwood III 120-10 (46.0) *Old Elizabethans II 122-6 (44.0)
13 May Northwood III 136-10 (52.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 138-9 (38.0)
20 May Northwood III 186-10 (53.0) *St Albans IV 78-10 (30.0)
27 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood III Cancelled
03 Jun *Parkfield & Headstone II 218-8 (52.0) Northwood III 138-10 (46.0)
10 Jun *Northwood III 165-10 (53.0) Baldock II 141-10 (42.2)
17 Jun Northwood III 167-10 (52.0) *Elstree II 170-3 (37.0)
24 Jun *Northwood III 70-10 (26.1) Bragbury 71-2 (23.4)
01 Jul *Chorleywood III 143-10 (36.0) Northwood III 146-3 (20.0)
08 Jul Dunstable IV 204-9 (53.0) *Northwood III 185-7 (47.0)
15 Jul *Northwood III 222-8 (52.0) Abbots Langley III 226-4 (40.3)
22 Jul *Northwood III 227-7 (45.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 222-5 (43.0)
29 Jul *Northwood III 115-10 (35.3) Clifton II 116-1 (26.4)
05 Aug Northwood III 264-7 (44.5) *Hatfield Hyde II 255-10 (51.0)
12 Aug *Boxmoor II 170-9 (49.0) Northwood III 174-5 (39.3)
19 Aug Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
26 Aug Northwood III 200-6 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 148-10 (43.3)
02 Sep *Northwood III 171-10 (50.0) Ickleford II 165-10 (43.0)
09 Sep Northwood III 184-10 (53.0) *Knebworth Park V 156-10 (41.5)
05 Jul *Northwood III 274-4 (45.0) Shenley Village III 271-9 (55.0)
02 May *Abbots Langley III 106-10 (49.0) Northwood III 107-3 (40.0)
09 May *West Herts III 174-10 (42.4) Northwood III 156-10 (52.2)
16 May *Kings Langley III 93-10 (34.0) Northwood III 96-3 (31.0)
23 May *Northwood III 178-6 (49.0) Hatfield Hyde II 174-7 (43.0)
30 May *Northwood III 188-7 (53.0) Potton Town II 154-8 (47.0)
06 Jun Northwood III 142-10 (50.3) *Met Police Bushey II 109-9 (45.0)
13 Jun *Northwood III 141-10 (52.2) Weston 127-10 (38.5)
20 Jun Northwood III 207-5 (53.0) *Bovingdon 171-10 (38.2)
04 Jul *Northwood III 108-10 (47.0) Codicote 109-6 (29.0)
11 Jul *Northwood III 182-6 (53.0) Shenley Village III 171-10 (46.0)
18 Jul Northwood III 154-5 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 150-10 (41.0)
25 Jul *Northwood III 199-6 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 205-4 (33.0)
01 Aug *Northwood III 149-10 (50.0) Boxmoor II 61-2 (18.0) R
08 Aug *Northwood III 101-10 (39.5) Dunstable IV 102-3 (32.2)
15 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 194-9 (49.0) Northwood III 65-10 (32.0)
22 Aug *Chorleywood III 131-10 (47.0) Northwood III 135-5 (35.0)
29 Aug *Northwood III 200-9 (53.0) St Albans IV 171-10 (41.0)
05 Sep *Northwood III 161-6 (53.0) Old Elizabethans II 165-1 (38.0)
01 May Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable IV Conceded
08 May *Northwood III 160-9 (53.0) Pirton 161-2 (24.0)
15 May *Northwood III 204-10 (51.2) Chorleywood III 162-7 (48.0)
22 May *Northwood III 228-7 (53.0) Shenley Village III 232-6 (44.0)
29 May Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood III Cancelled
05 Jun *Abbots Langley III 139-10 (33.0) Northwood III 96-10 (55.0)
12 Jun *Baldock II 114-10 (35.3) Northwood III 107-10 (59.2)
19 Jun *West Herts III 214-9 (53.0) Northwood III 112-10 (46.0)
26 Jun *Northwood III 119-10 (41.0) Datchworth II 120-4 (33.0)
03 Jul Northwood III 213-7 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 217-6 (45.0)
10 Jul Potton Town II 216-8 (53.0) *Northwood III 217-7 (46.0)
17 Jul *Bovingdon 249-10 (43.0) Northwood III 136-10 (42.0)
24 Jul *Kings Langley III 145-10 (44.2) Northwood III 141-10 (48.5)
31 Jul *Northwood III 205-6 (53.0) Berkhamsted III 208-5 (46.4)
07 Aug *Northwood III 128-6 (31.0) Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV Cancelled
21 Aug Northwood III 176-6 (53.0) *Great Gaddesden 177-2 (43.2)
28 Aug *Northwood III 94-10 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 100-2 (26.0)
04 Sep *Northwood III 239-6 (53.0) Boxmoor II 231-7 (47.0)
30 Apr *Kings Langley III 243-5 (50.0) Northwood III 93-10 (29.3)
07 May *Northwood III 105-10 (433.0) Old Elizabethans II 95-10 (291.0)
14 May *Abbots Langley III 242-6 (50.0) Northwood III 196-10 (49.1)
21 May Northwood III 173-10 (49.5) *Hitchin III 121-10 (28.4)
28 May *Radlett V 257-7 (46.0) Northwood III 174-10 (49.0)
04 Jun Northwood III 154-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 155-3 (28.3)
11 Jun Northwood III 102-10 (40.0) *North Mymms III 103-2 (15.0)
18 Jun Hatch End 178-10 (51.2) *Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun *Northwood III 123-10 (47.0) Pirton 124-6 (35.0)
02 Jul Northwood III 222-5 (53.0) *Mill Hill Village 224-5 (42.0)
09 Jul *Northwood III 154-10 (53.0) Sandridge II 157-7 (45.0)
16 Jul Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
23 Jul Northwood III 206-5 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 197-9 (47.0)
30 Jul *West Herts III 226-10 (50.0) Northwood III 229-5 (48.0)
06 Aug *Northwood III 162-9 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City IV 126-10 (41.0)
13 Aug Northwood III 234-6 (53.0) *Boxmoor II 182-9 (47.0)
20 Aug *Northwood III 113-10 (46.2) Reed III 117-1 (23.1)
27 Aug Northwood III 166-9 (48.0) *Frogmore 160-10 (41.4)
03 Sep *Chorleywood III 227-9 (50.0) Northwood III 141-10 (45.0)
05 May Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV Cancelled
12 May *Northwood III 88-10 (39.5) Pirton 89-6 (35.5)
19 May Northwood III 72-10 (46.5) *Frogmore 73-0 (14.5)
26 May *Northwood III 210-8 (53.0) Boxmoor II 167-10 (47.0)
02 Jun *Northwood III 134-10 (35.3) West Herts III 137-4 (27.3)
09 Jun Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage IV Cancelled
16 Jun Northwood III 200-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley III 202-2 (42.0)
23 Jun *Northwood III 173-9 (53.0) Datchworth II 82-9 (47.0)
30 Jun Northwood III 220-8 (53.0) *Hitchin III 108-10 (36.3)
07 Jul Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Chorleywood III Cancelled
21 Jul *Northwood III 134-10 (53.0) Hatch End 119-10 (37.0)
28 Jul Northwood III 155-10 (48.0) *North Mymms III 156-7 (30.0)
04 Aug *Flamstead II 131-9 (53.0) Northwood III 135-8 (40.0)
11 Aug *Northwood III 167-7 (53.0) Hertford IV 168-5 (37.2)
18 Aug *Northwood III 212-7 (51.0) Preston III 180-8 (49.0)
25 Aug *Northwood III 151-7 (53.0) Kings Langley III 154-9 (30.0)
01 Sep *Little B. Sahibs 213-6 (50.0) Northwood III 139-10 (47.0)
08 Sep Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar IV Conceded
04 May *Frogmore 151-9 (53.0) Northwood III 129-10 (45.0)
11 May *Luton Town & Indians IV 83-1 (28.0) Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) R
18 May *Northwood III 181-9 (53.0) North Mymms III 183-3 (34.0)
25 May *Northwood III 204-9 (53.0) Hitchin III 200-4 (47.0)
01 Jun *Northwood III 68-10 (36.0) Hertingfordbury II 69-7 (27.0)
08 Jun *Northwood III 170-6 (53.0) Datchworth II 169-10 (46.5)
15 Jun *Abbots Langley III 62-3 (27.0) Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Chorleywood III 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood III Cancelled
29 Jun Northwood III 203-10 (52.0) *Flamstead II 69-10 (21.2)
06 Jul Northwood III 168-8 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 169-4 (44.3)
13 Jul *Hoddesdon III 170-8 (53.0) Northwood III 171-4 (39.0)
20 Jul *Northwood III 171-10 (47.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 151-10 (46.0)
27 Jul Northwood III 117-10 (35.0) *Boxmoor II 118-4 (30.0)
03 Aug *Northwood III 147-9 (50.0) Wormley II 148-9 (37.0)
10 Aug Northwood III 129-10 (46.0) *Sandridge II 134-3 (41.0)
17 Aug *Northwood III 151-8 (53.0) Stevenage IV 152-8 (29.5)
24 Aug Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Cancelled
31 Aug *Northwood III 153-10 (42.0) Kings Langley III 157-4 (34.5)
07 Sep Northwood III 120-10 (52.5) *Welwyn Garden City IV 121-9 (37.4)
03 May Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Conceded
10 May *Holtwhites Trinibis III 140-10 (40.0) Northwood III 91-4 (34.0)
17 May *Northwood III 158-10 (51.0) Southgate Compton II 112-9 (49.0)
24 May Chorleywood III 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood III Cancelled
31 May Northwood III 133-10 (52.0) *Mill Hill Village II 135-3 (27.0)
07 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood III Cancelled
14 Jun *Northwood III 133-10 (52.0) Hitchin III 130-10 (40.0)
28 Jun Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Hertingfordbury II Cancelled
05 Jul *Northwood III 141-10 (46.4) Hatfield & Crusaders IV 144-6 (37.5)
12 Jul *Northwood III 167-9 (53.0) Botany Bay III 169-8 (41.0)
19 Jul Northwood III 105-10 (42.2) *Ickleford III 106-2 (25.3)
26 Jul Northwood III 203-6 (53.0) *Cockfosters IV 206-3 (30.0)
02 Aug *Northwood III 239-3 (47.0) Preston III 126-7 (53.0)
09 Aug *Northwood III 180-9 (53.0) Flitwick III 118-10 (40.0)
16 Aug Northwood III 86-10 (42.2) *Datchworth II 89-3 (20.2)
23 Aug *Northwood III 199-9 (53.0) West Herts III 155-10 (45.0)
30 Aug *Northwood III 176-10 (46.2) Shenley Village III 178-9 (53.0)
06 Sep *Northwood III 250-5 (47.0) Flamstead II 204-8 (53.0)
07 May *Preston III 270-7 (50.0) Northwood III 239-6 (50.0)
21 May Flamstead II 64-10 (24.0) *Northwood III 65-4 (18.2)
28 May *Northwood III 221-5 (50.0) Old Albanian III 225-4 (44.0)
04 Jun Northwood III 143-10 (41.4) *Southgate Compton II 147-7 (39.0)
11 Jun Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Conceded
18 Jun Northwood III 235-6 (50.0) *Bentley Heath II 209-10 (44.2)
25 Jun Old Elizabethans III 192-9 (53.0) *Northwood III 193-5 (45.0)
02 Jul *Northwood III 190-9 (53.0) Hertingfordbury II 158-10 (46.1)
09 Jul Northwood III 167-8 (53.0) *Preston III 168-6 (35.0)
23 Jul *Northwood III 127-10 (35.0) Flamstead II 128-8 (34.0)
30 Jul *Old Albanian III 130-10 (48.4) Northwood III 131-5 (33.3)
06 Aug Northwood III 201-10 (52.0) *Southgate Compton II 118-10 (37.0)
13 Aug *Northwood III 110-10 (37.4) Botany Bay III 107-10 (36.5)
20 Aug *Bentley Heath II 219-7 (50.0) Northwood III 193-3 (20.0) R
27 Aug *Old Elizabethans III 163-10 (44.0) Northwood III 164-7 (45.0)
03 Sep Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Hertingfordbury II Conceded
06 May Northwood III 0-0 (0) Flamstead II Conceded
13 May *Northwood III 236-5 (49.5) Hertingfordbury II 230-10 (49.4)
20 May Bentley Heath II 199-8 (43) *Northwood III 140-9 (43) R
27 May *Hoddesdon III 161-9 (50) Northwood III 184-9 (50)
03 Jun *Harpenden V 284-10 (49.5) Northwood III 223-8 (50)
10 Jun *Southgate Compton II 109-10 (44) Northwood III 172-10 (48.2)
17 Jun *Northwood III 236-2 (42.1) Cheshunt II 232-5 (52)
24 Jun Northwood III 258-8 (50) *Cockfosters III 99-10 (23.4)
01 Jul *Northwood III 17-10 (9.3) Old Elizabethans III 177-9 (53)
08 Jul *Northwood III 73-10 (26.1) Flamstead II 255-5 (50)
15 Jul *Hertingfordbury II 169-4 (41.4) Northwood III 168-10 (49.5)
22 Jul Bentley Heath II 120-9 (36) *Northwood III 140-9 (42) R
29 Jul *Northwood III 0-0 (0) Hoddesdon III 119-8 (44) R
05 Aug Northwood III 109-10 (42.5) *Harpenden V 110-3 (23.2)
12 Aug *Southgate Compton II 213-5 (50) Northwood III 168-10 (47)
19 Aug *Northwood III 176-8 (50) Cheshunt II 155-10 (48)
26 Aug Northwood III 136-8 (50) *Cockfosters III 137-10 (47.3)
02 Sep Northwood III 195-5 (50) *Old Elizabethans III 152-10 (48.2)
19 May Chipperfield III v Northwood III
03 May St Albans IV v Northwood III
10 May Northwood III v Cheshunt II
17 May Kings Langley III v Northwood III
24 May Northwood III v Old Elizabethans II
31 May Chorleywood III v Northwood III
07 Jun Northwood III v Potton Town II
14 Jun West Herts III v Northwood III
21 Jun Northwood III v Leverstock Green III
28 Jun Northwood III v Boxmoor II
12 Jul Northwood III v Abbots Langley III
19 Jul Northampton Exiles II v Northwood III
26 Jul Northwood III v Old Haberdashers II
02 Aug Rickmansworth III v Northwood III