07 May Northwood Town II 50-1 (13.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
11 May Old Owens II 200-7 (52.0) *Northwood Town II 168-9 (48.0)
18 May Northwood Town II 38-3 (13.0) *Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) R
25 May Northwood Town II 111-10 (40.1) *Hatfield Hyde II 42-10 (26.5)
01 Jun Northwood Town II 87-10 (30.3) *Bayford & Hertford II 88-2 (19.1)
08 Jun Holtwhites II 152-7 (52.0) *Northwood Town II 118-8 (48.0)
15 Jun Northwood Town II 78-10 (29.3) *Kings Langley II 81-2 (16.1)
22 Jun Northwood Town II 200-9 (48.0) *Bushey II 201-4 (48.0)
29 Jun Northwood Town II 224-8 (52.0) *Eggington II 182-10 (44.0)
06 Jul Northwood Town II 116-7 (42.0) *Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 Jul Totteridge II 175-10 (47.5) *Northwood Town II 176-6 (49.5)
20 Jul Northwood Town II 234-7 (51.4) *Ickleford II 220-5 (48.0)
27 Jul Northwood Town II 129-10 (37.4) *Abbots Langley II 130-5 (37.0)
03 Aug Northwood Town II 185-10 (49.0) *Rickmansworth II 187-2 (41.0)
10 Aug Northwood Town II 146-10 (51.2) *North Enfield II 126-8 (48.0)
17 Aug Northwood Town II 107-10 (38.1) *Radlett IV 109-3 (25.5)
24 Aug Old Albanian II 45-10 (20.0) *Northwood Town II 47-0 (9.0)
31 Aug Parkfield II 106-10 (41.0) *Northwood Town II 102-10 (54.0)
10 May Northwood Town II 200-10 (51.5) *Old Haberdashers II 99-9 (48.0)
17 May Northwood Town II 112-10 (40.0) *Kings Langley II 113-3 (30.0)
24 May Northwood Town II 217-5 (53.0) *Bushey II 119-10 (30.0)
31 May Eggington II 250-5 (49.5) *Northwood Town II 232-9 (50.0)
07 Jun Northwood Town II 82-10 (34.3) *Datchworth II 83-5 (32.1)
14 Jun Preston II 221-8 (51.0) *Northwood Town II 154-8 (49.0)
21 Jun Ickleford II 102-10 (40.0) *Northwood Town II 106-8 (34.3)
28 Jun Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
05 Jul Rickmansworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
12 Jul Northwood Town II 205-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 175-8 (47.0)
19 Jul Northwood Town II 161-10 (48.2) *Wormley II 163-3 (37.0)
26 Jul Old Albanian II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
02 Aug Parkfield II 226-9 (51.5) *Northwood Town II 189-8 (48.0)
09 Aug Northwood Town II 236-8 (47.0) *Old Owens II 175-8 (53.0)
16 Aug Old Camdenians II 147-10 (49.3) *Northwood Town II 151-6 (42.2)
23 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 49-10 (21.2) *Northwood Town II 52-1 (9.1)
30 Aug Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
02 May Northwood Town II 100-10 (46.0) *Datchworth II 101-4 (33.0)
09 May *Wormley II 168-10 (50.0) Northwood Town II 135-10 (40.0)
16 May *Rickmansworth II 214-5 (48.0) Northwood Town II 155-10 (44.0)
23 May Northwood Town II 141-10 (42.0) *Redbourn II 142-6 (45.0)
30 May *Northwood Town II 93-10 (45.0) North Enfield II 96-1 (17.3)
06 Jun Northwood Town II 95-10 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 98-1 (25.4)
13 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
20 Jun Northwood Town II 119-10 (51.4) *Old Albanian II 121-5 (37.0)
27 Jun *Northwood Town II 99-10 (36.0) Preston II 100-2 (22.0)
04 Jul *Northwood Town II 225-6 (46.4) Ickleford II 153-5 (53.0)
11 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 150-9 (52.2) *Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jul Eversholt II 135-7 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 136-8 (43.4)
25 Jul Old Owens II 130-9 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 134-8 (42.5)
01 Aug Northwood Town II 174-10 (47.5) *Northwood II 175-5 (38.2)
08 Aug Northwood Town II 110-10 (31.0) *Ampthill Town II 114-5 (42.2)
15 Aug Reed II 230-6 (46.0) *Northwood Town II 232-3 (41.1)
22 Aug *Northwood Town II 211-10 (52.3) Old Haberdashers II 210-9 (47.0)
29 Aug Bushey II 170-9 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 171-5 (41.0)
05 Sep Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
06 May Northwood Town II 184-10 (50.0) *Knebworth Park III 129-10 (47.0)
13 May Wormley II 98-10 (51.0) *Northwood Town II 99-7 (24.0)
20 May UCA II 200-5 (48.0) *Northwood Town II 133-10 (36.0)
27 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford II Cancelled
03 Jun Cockfosters III 66-10 (34.4) *Northwood Town II 68-4 (15.2)
10 Jun *Northwood Town II 166-10 (44.4) Holtwhites Trinibis II 105-10 (49.3)
17 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 219-9 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 133-10 (32.2)
24 Jun *Northwood Town II 151-10 (37.0) Stevenage III 98-10 (30.0)
01 Jul *Northwood Town II 122-10 (45.2) Botany Bay II 124-3 (42.0)
08 Jul Southgate Compton II 119-7 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 123-5 (28.3)
15 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 181-10 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 182-7 (44.0)
22 Jul Northwood Town II 260-5 (35.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 245-10 (64.3)
29 Jul *Northwood Town II 274-3 (40.0) Allenburys 132-9 (60.0)
05 Aug Northwood Town II 212-10 (52.0) *Sandridge II 215-4 (36.0)
12 Aug *Northwood Town II 247-8 (48.0) North Enfield II 180-8 (52.0)
19 Aug Northwood Town II 145-10 (33.0) *Reed II 99-10 (28.0)
26 Aug Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
02 Sep *Hertford III 188-6 (51.3) Northwood Town II 185-8 (48.0)
09 Sep *Northwood Town II 168-10 (49.0) Parkfield II 41-10 (30.4)
05 May Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
12 May *Northwood Town II 156-10 (51.3) Ware 157-6 (40.0)
19 May Old Centralians 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
26 May Northwood Town II 124-10 (46.1) *Botany Bay II 125-2 (33.2)
02 Jun Northwood Town II 223-7 (51.0) *Watton-at-Stone 225-4 (42.0)
09 Jun *Northwood Town II 238-6 (52.0) Little B. Sahibs 179-10 (47.3)
16 Jun Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Cancelled
23 Jun *Northwood Town II 148-10 (51.3) Holtwhites Trinibis II 151-6 (46.0)
30 Jun *Allenburys 174-10 (52.0) Northwood Town II 175-1 (28.0)
07 Jul Northwood Town II 95-10 (30.0) *Hertford III 98-0 (20.0)
14 Jul *Northwood Town II 237-6 (50.0) Old Camdenians II 220-7 (50.0)
21 Jul *Radlett IV 180-10 (52.0) Northwood Town II 68-10 (28.2)
28 Jul *Northwood Town II 244-5 (51.0) Dunstable III 189-7 (49.0)
04 Aug *Northwood Town II 168-10 (51.0) Northwood II 32-2 (16.0)
11 Aug Northwood Town II 236-4 (51.0) *Elstree 49-10 (17.0)
18 Aug Redbourn II 188-10 (48.0) *Northwood Town II 83-5 (29.0)
25 Aug *Northwood Town II 215-8 (51.0) UCA II 57-10 (16.0)
01 Sep Northampton Exiles II 124-10 (33.4) *Northwood Town II 125-5 (37.4)
08 Sep Boxmoor II 208-6 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 183-8 (47.0)
04 May Northwood Town II 82-10 (30.0) *Old Cholmeleians 74-10 (37.0)
11 May *Northwood Town II 179-8 (53.0) Elstree 176-8 (47.0)
18 May *Dunstable III 212-6 (53.0) Northwood Town II 83-9 (47.0)
25 May *Cottered II 142-10 (41.5) Northwood Town II 145-5 (45.0)
01 Jun Northwood Town II 85-10 (39.3) *Leverstock Green II 86-2 (23.2)
08 Jun Letchworth Garden City III 208-6 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 116-7 (47.0)
15 Jun *Northwood Town II 110-10 (49.5) Allenburys 111-2 (30.4)
22 Jun Northwood Town II 111-10 (48.1) *Hertford III 115-3 (32.0)
29 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 206-6 (51.0) *Northwood Town II 109-8 (49.0)
06 Jul *Northwood Town II 132-10 (47.4) Flitwick II 120-10 (39.5)
13 Jul Northwood Town II 214-8 (53.0) *Old Owens 125-9 (47.0)
20 Jul *Boxmoor II 212-10 (52.0) Northwood Town II 159-10 (42.0)
27 Jul *Old Camdenians II 144-10 (51.1) Northwood Town II 146-5 (36.4)
03 Aug Northwood Town II 246-5 (50.0) *Old Centralians 132-7 (39.0)
10 Aug Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
17 Aug *Northwood Town II 242-6 (50.0) UCA II 148-10 (36.4)
24 Aug *Northwood Town II 138-10 (49.2) Botany Bay II 139-0 (28.3)
31 Aug Knebworth Park III 183-10 (52.2) *Northwood Town II 169-6 (47.0)
07 Sep *Radlett IV 222-7 (53.0) Northwood Town II 100-10 (29.0)
03 May Hertford III 182-10 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 183-8 (46.0)
10 May *Northwood Town II 194-10 (53.0) Boxmoor II 197-3 (35.0)
17 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens Cancelled
24 May *Northwood Town II 136-10 (48.5) Dunstable III 104-8 (44.0)
31 May *St Albans III 224-6 (42.0) Northwood Town II 51-10 (22.0)
07 Jun Northwood Town II 225-10 (51.0) *Watford Town II 145-10 (31.0)
14 Jun Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 Jun *Northwood Town II 91-10 (33.3) Leverstock Green II 93-4 (17.3)
28 Jun *Cavendish 281-8 (40.0) Northwood Town II 37-10 (24.2)
05 Jul *Northwood Town II 167-10 (52.3) Old Cholmeleians 79-10 (31.4)
12 Jul *Botany Bay II 247-3 (45.0) Northwood Town II 157-6 (55.0)
19 Jul *Northwood Town II 115-10 (41.4) Graveley 118-2 (25.0)
26 Jul *Northwood Town II 174-7 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 44-1 (14.0) R
02 Aug *Allenburys 79-10 (35.5) Northwood Town II 80-7 (27.2)
09 Aug *Elstree 310-5 (47.5) Northwood Town II 154-10 (39.0)
16 Aug *Northwood Town II 157-7 (53.0) Shenley Village 159-0 (21.1)
23 Aug *Flitwick II 176-6 (53.0) Northwood Town II 109-10 (46.4)
30 Aug Northwood Town II 140-10 (43.5) *UCA 144-5 (41.3)
06 Sep Northwood Town II 124-10 (33.0) *Old Centralians 128-3 (24.5)
01 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
08 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
15 May *Northwood Town II 135-10 (52.1) Hatfield Hyde II 136-4 (34.1)
22 May Northwood Town II 68-10 (31.5) *North Enfield II 70-5 (21.2)
29 May Northwood Town II 198-10 (52.3) *Old Haberdashers II 86-10 (31.0)
05 Jun Northwood Town II 221-3 (53.0) *Boxmoor II 164-8 (47.0)
12 Jun Northwood Town II 167-10 (52.0) *Potters Bar III 168-3 (42.3)
19 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 211-7 (53.0) Northwood Town II 189-8 (47.0)
26 Jun Stevenage III 127-10 (35.5) *Northwood Town II 128-7 (38.2)
03 Jul Wormley II 94-10 (45.1) *Northwood Town II 97-0 (24.1)
10 Jul Redbourn II 107-10 (41.2) *Northwood Town II 111-5 (33.5)
17 Jul *Northwood Town II 197-9 (53.0) Sandridge II 146-2 (47.0)
24 Jul Northchurch II 250-3 (39.0) *Northwood Town II 163-10 (49.0)
31 Jul *Allenburys 202-9 (53.0) Northwood Town II 205-8 (46.2)
07 Aug Northwood Town II 89-10 (25.2) *Hoddesdon III 90-5 (23.4)
14 Aug Welwyn Garden City III 221-7 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 85-10 (34.0)
21 Aug Northwood Town II 200-6 (53.0) *Watford Town II 204-4 (33.4)
28 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 173-8 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 174-8 (46.0)
04 Sep *Northwood Town II 145-10 (50.0) County Hall II 146-2 (40.0)
30 Apr Northwood Town II 110-10 (38.0) *Stevenage III 111-4 (36.0)
07 May Hatfield Crusaders 194-8 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 21-10 (21.0)
14 May *Wormley II 96-10 (41.3) Northwood Town II 101-4 (31.0)
21 May Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
28 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Conceded
04 Jun *Northwood Town II 113-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 115-4 (43.0)
11 Jun Northwood Town II 214-8 (53.0) *Hatfield II 176-8 (47.0)
18 Jun *Northwood Town II 129-10 (43.0) Dunstable III 114-10 (43.2)
25 Jun Northwood Town II 300-6 (41.0) *Old Haberdashers II 196-10 (44.0)
02 Jul County Hall II 191-8 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 168-10 (35.0)
09 Jul *London Colney II 225-3 (48.0) Northwood Town II 177-7 (52.0)
16 Jul *Northwood Town II 207-10 (47.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 208-7 (48.0)
23 Jul Northwood Town II 173-10 (40.0) *Rising Stars 175-3 (28.1)
30 Jul Northwood Town II 269-8 (50.0) *Hoddesdon III 181-10 (48.0)
06 Aug *Monken Hadley 255-4 (48.0) Northwood Town II 256-4 (48.0)
13 Aug *Weston 86-6 (33.0) Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Northwood Town II 226-10 (52.3) *Welwyn Garden City III 213-8 (47.0)
27 Aug Northwood Town II 124-10 (43.2) *Flamstead 126-5 (30.1)
03 Sep *Northwood Town II 198-10 (50.4) Southgate Adelaide II 108-10 (44.2)
06 May Monken Hadley 30-10 (24.1) *Northwood Town II 33-1 (6.0)
13 May Clarendon II 29-10 (24.1) *Northwood Town II 33-0 (7.2)
20 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
27 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
03 Jun *Northwood Town II 189-10 (51.0) Redbourn II 189-6 (49.0)
10 Jun Botany Bay II 239-8 (50.0) *Northwood Town II 178-8 (50.0)
17 Jun *Northwood Town II 239-7 (48.0) Langleybury III 96-9 (52.0)
24 Jun *Dunstable III 165-10 (52.1) Northwood Town II 168-6 (41.1)
01 Jul Chipperfield II 204-4 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 206-5 (31.3)
08 Jul Flamstead 130-10 (52.1) *Northwood Town II 134-5 (30.1)
15 Jul Northwood Town II 229-8 (52.0) *Weston 109-10 (30.0)
22 Jul *Northwood Town II 197-5 (46.0) Wheathampstead II 201-7 (44.5)
29 Jul *Northwood Town II 224-10 (50.0) Hatfield II 66-10 (24.0)
05 Aug *Northwood Town II 250-3 (51.0) Rickmansworth II 251-9 (48.5)
12 Aug *County Hall II 94-10 (39.0) Northwood Town II 95-3 (12.3)
19 Aug Knebworth Park IV 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
26 Aug Northwood Town II 313-3 (44.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 92-5 (44.4)
02 Sep Northwood Town II 84-10 (25.0) *Met Police Bushey 88-0 (10.0)
09 Sep Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Jun *Northwood Town II 202-9 (52.0) Tewin 203-9 (47.4)
02 May *Kings Langley II 200-10 (51.3) Northwood Town II 204-9 (47.2)
09 May *Old Cholmeleians II 157-5 (37.3) Northwood Town II 155-10 (48.3)
16 May Northwood Town II 230-10 (50.3) *London Colney II 127-10 (31.3)
23 May *Old Finchleians II 176-10 (51.0) Northwood Town II 173-9 (49.0)
30 May *Northwood Town II 227-8 (52.0) Flamstead 228-2 (36.3)
06 Jun Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
13 Jun Hatfield II 206-7 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 184-9 (47.0)
20 Jun Shenley Village II 132-1 (23.2) *Northwood Town II 130-10 (51.1)
27 Jun *St Albans III 275-3 (42.0) Northwood Town II 202-10 (37.1)
04 Jul *Boxmoor 195-9 (53.0) Northwood Town II 157-10 (40.2)
11 Jul *Northwood Town II 130-10 (39.3) Old Cholmeleians 132-2 (16.2)
18 Jul *Northwood Town II 118-10 (40.2) Cheshunt 122-3 (20.4)
25 Jul Northwood Town II 183-10 (50.1) *Harpenden IV 186-1 (37.2)
01 Aug Northwood Town II 201-7 (48.0) *Eversholt II 145-4 (28.1)
08 Aug Northwood Town II 109-10 (26.1) *Southgate Adelaide II 111-3 (16.1)
15 Aug Watford Town II 186-10 (42.3) *Northwood Town II 81-10 (21.3)
22 Aug *Northwood Town II 119-10 (35.2) Hexton 91-10 (36.0)
29 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale II 146-10 (45.0) Northwood Town II 143-10 (36.1)
05 Sep *Northwood Town II 116-10 (35.4) Redbourn II 117-4 (27.5)
01 May Northwood Town II 143-9 (53.0) *Langleybury III 89-2 (16.4) R
08 May Chipperfield Clarendon III 313-1 (40.0) *Northwood Town II 185-10 (46.1)
15 May Northwood Town II 105-10 (31.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 107-9 (35.4)
22 May *Wormley II 208-10 (49.5) Northwood Town II 111-10 (30.0)
29 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
05 Jun *Northwood Town II 129-10 (45.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 134-3 (22.0)
12 Jun Northwood Town II 177-10 (51.4) *Old Owens II 178-1 (21.5)
19 Jun Eversholt II 184-10 (44.2) *Northwood Town II 144-10 (51.5)
26 Jun Northwood Town II 185-10 (43.5) *Sawbridgeworth III 186-4 (51.2)
03 Jul Northwood Town II 104-10 (40.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 106-3 (24.0)
10 Jul Stevenage III 263-9 (52.0) *Northwood Town II 187-6 (48.0)
17 Jul *Northwood Town II 83-10 (30.3) Offley & Stopsley 84-4 (27.3)
24 Jul Northwood Town II 183-9 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 151-10 (32.0)
31 Jul Northwood Town II 293-9 (50.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 265-8 (50.0)
07 Aug Botany Bay II 166-9 (46.0) *Northwood Town II 167-3 (34.3)
14 Aug Knebworth Park IV 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
21 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 230-5 (50.0) Northwood Town II 117-10 (33.3)
28 Aug Northwood Town II 132-10 (48.0) *Kings Langley II 133-5 (31.0)
04 Sep Northwood Town II 88-10 (31.5) *Bushey II 89-1 (17.3)
30 Apr Northwood Town II 167-9 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 168-3 (35.0)
07 May Wormley II 178-8 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 139-9 (47.0)
14 May Potters Bar IV 226-9 (48.0) *Northwood Town II 161-10 (47.0)
21 May Northwood Town II 191-10 (52.3) *Old Camdenians II 192-6 (43.1)
28 May *Northwood Town II 163-8 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 142-10 (41.5)
04 Jun Northwood Town II 77-10 (41.1) *Leverstock Green III 81-0 (18.3)
11 Jun *Northwood Town II 116-10 (47.0) Hatfield Hyde II 119-4 (28.3)
18 Jun Bushey II 194-7 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III Cancelled
02 Jul *Hoddesdon III 138-9 (53.0) Northwood Town II 139-6 (42.5)
09 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 143-10 (48.2) *Northwood Town II 142-10 (51.0)
16 Jul Watton-at-Stone II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
23 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 140-10 (29.4) Northwood Town II 140-10 (50.0)
30 Jul *Northwood Town II 231-10 (46.4) Broxbourne III 213-10 (52.4)
06 Aug *Allenburys 207-5 (53.0) Northwood Town II 141-8 (47.0)
13 Aug Great Gaddesden 218-8 (50.0) *Northwood Town II 83-10 (32.2)
20 Aug Northwood Town II 13-2 (7.4) *Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Bovingdon Cancelled
03 Sep Northwood Town II 188-9 (53.0) *Elstree 191-2 (28.2)
05 May Northwood Town II 119-10 (49.5) *Bovingdon 112-10 (30.2)
12 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
19 May *Northwood Town II 140-8 (53.0) Allenburys 144-2 (39.1)
26 May *Northwood Town II 260-8 (51.0) Baldock II 169-10 (39.4)
02 Jun *Harpenden Dolphins 94-10 (37.5) Northwood Town II 98-4 (22.5)
09 Jun Northwood Town II 186-10 (52.3) *Old Owens II 187-7 (44.2)
16 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II 191-10 (44.0) *Northwood Town II 155-10 (48.5)
23 Jun *Watton-at-Stone II 141-10 (53.0) Northwood Town II 143-8 (44.3)
30 Jun *Broxbourne III 230-6 (53.0) Northwood Town II 233-4 (45.0)
07 Jul Northwood Town II 110-10 (43.0) *Mill Hill Village 112-3 (23.1)
14 Jul Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
21 Jul Northwood Town II 185-10 (52.5) *Old Elizabethans II 183-8 (47.0)
28 Jul *Greenwood Park 199-8 (53.0) Northwood Town II 200-6 (45.3)
04 Aug Hatfield II 168-10 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 139-9 (47.0)
11 Aug London Colney II 220-4 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 223-3 (37.0)
18 Aug Hoddesdon III 87-10 (33.5) *Northwood Town II 91-0 (13.4)
25 Aug *Leverstock Green III 161-6 (50.0) Northwood Town II 162-7 (31.5)
01 Sep Northwood Town II 202-8 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 204-3 (43.3)
08 Sep Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
04 May *Harpenden IV 228-9 (50.3) Northwood Town II 209-8 (49.0)
11 May Northwood Town II 119-10 (33.1) *Old Camdenians II 120-3 (22.2)
18 May *Northwood Town II 199-9 (53.0) North Enfield II 200-6 (44.5)
25 May *Northwood Town II 107-10 (42.0) Hatfield Hyde II 108-9 (42.2)
01 Jun Northwood Town II 89-10 (43.3) *County Hall II 90-5 (36.0)
08 Jun Old Owens II 257-5 (48.0) *Northwood Town II 214-10 (46.5)
15 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 172-9 (42.0) Northwood Town II 93-10 (34.4)
22 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
29 Jun Northwood Town II 215-8 (49.3) *Letchworth Garden City IV 131-9 (50.0)
06 Jul *Bushey II 130-10 (38.3) Northwood Town II 131-8 (37.1)
13 Jul *Offley & Stopsley 127-10 (32.0) Northwood Town II 128-5 (29.4)
20 Jul *Dunstable III 173-9 (53.0) Northwood Town II 158-10 (44.2)
27 Jul *Baldock II 113-10 (30.2) Northwood Town II 114-3 (19.2)
03 Aug Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV Conceded
10 Aug *Northwood Town II 229-8 (53.0) Met Police Bushey II 188-8 (47.0)
17 Aug Northwood Town II 189-9 (46.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 142-8 (40.0)
24 Aug Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town II Cancelled
31 Aug *Northwood Town II 245-8 (51.0) Langleybury III 185-6 (49.0)
07 Sep Northwood Town II 222-10 (53.0) *Mill Hill Village 224-4 (44.2)
03 May Northwood Town II 127-10 (50.1) *Hatch End 80-10 (36.0)
10 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
17 May Northwood Town II 189-10 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 180-10 (45.3)
24 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Offley & Stopsley Cancelled
31 May Hatfield Hyde II 107-10 (42.1) *Northwood Town II 91-10 (31.3)
07 Jun Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
14 Jun Northwood Town II 87-10 (27.5) *Bovingdon 88-3 (17.3)
21 Jun *Northwood Town II 164-10 (48.2) Langleybury III 144-10 (40.4)
28 Jun Allenburys 202-7 (50.0) *Northwood Town II 206-5 (38.3)
05 Jul *Harpenden IV 233-5 (50.0) Northwood Town II 165-9 (50.0)
12 Jul *Met Police Bushey II 210-9 (53.0) Northwood Town II 212-2 (43.3)
19 Jul Northwood Town II 203-7 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 104-9 (48.0)
26 Jul Northwood Town II 84-10 (26.2) *Berkhamsted II 85-1 (21.2)
02 Aug *Northwood Town II 199-10 (52.5) Bushey II 200-5 (43.5)
09 Aug Northwood Town II 210-6 (50.0) *Dunstable III 211-4 (37.5)
16 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town IV 141-10 (41.0) *Northwood Town II 144-4 (25.5)
23 Aug *Sawbridgeworth III 191-10 (53.0) Northwood Town II 131-8 (47.0)
30 Aug *Northwood Town II 115-10 (33.2) Broxbourne III 118-1 (19.3)
06 Sep Northwood Town II 240-7 (47.0) *Hertford IV 95-10 (37.2)
09 May *Potters Bar III 176-10 (39.4) Northwood Town II 174-10 (50.0)
16 May *St Albans III 228-9 (50.0) Northwood Town II 160-10 (48.1)
23 May *Northwood Town II 234-8 (50.0) Langleybury III 194-9 (50.0)
30 May *Northwood Town II 189-9 (50.0) Reed III 190-7 (39.1)
06 Jun *Northwood Town II 187-10 (47.5) Hertford IV 190-8 (49.5)
13 Jun Northwood Town II 212-10 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 194-9 (47.0)
20 Jun Northwood Town II 122-10 (42.2) *Berkhamsted II 123-2 (23.3)
27 Jun *Northwood Town II 201-10 (47.3) Harpenden IV 164-10 (40.4)
04 Jul *Northwood Town II 216-10 (52.5) Great Gaddesden 88-10 (31.0)
11 Jul Northwood Town II 260-7 (50.0) *Potters Bar III 179-9 (50.0)
18 Jul *St Albans III 195-10 (48.1) Northwood Town II 197-5 (43.1)
25 Jul Northwood Town II 128-10 (40.3) *Langleybury III 129-4 (37.0)
01 Aug Northwood Town II 91-10 (29.5) *Reed III 94-5 (21.4)
08 Aug Northwood Town II 111-10 (40.0) *Hertford IV 112-0 (24.1)
15 Aug Waltham X Rosedale II 103-8 (50.0) *Northwood Town II 107-3 (36.0)
22 Aug *Berkhamsted II 180-10 (42.0) Northwood Town II 155-10 (46.4)
29 Aug Northwood Town II 141-10 (47.3) *Harpenden IV 97-10 (45.0)
05 Sep Great Gaddesden 165-10 (49.5) *Northwood Town II 138-10 (48.0)
07 May *Hertford IV 203-9 (50.0) Northwood Town II 145-10 (41.1)
14 May Northwood Town II 274-7 (50.0) *Reed III 276-8 (44.4)
21 May Luton Town & Indians IV 163-10 (47.5) *Northwood Town II 152-10 (48.0)
28 May *Harpenden IV 226-7 (50.0) Northwood Town II 145-10 (46.0)
04 Jun Northwood Town II 192-6 (50.0) *St Albans III 162-10 (47.1)
11 Jun Langleybury III 77-0 (20.3) *Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jun Berkhamsted II 172-10 (48.1) *Northwood Town II 105-10 (45.1)
25 Jun Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Elizabethans II Cancelled
02 Jul *Northwood Town II 163-9 (53.0) Pirton 81-10 (33.4)
09 Jul *Northwood Town II 274-9 (53.0) Hertford IV 220-6 (47.0)
16 Jul Northwood Town II 235-7 (51.0) *Reed III 170-10 (44.4)
23 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 148-10 (45.0) Northwood Town II 143-10 (36.3)
30 Jul *Harpenden IV 73-10 (36.4) Northwood Town II 74-2 (23.3)
06 Aug *St Albans III 161-9 (53.0) Northwood Town II 162-7 (44.4)
13 Aug Northwood Town II 105-10 (31.0) *Langleybury III 107-5 (26.3)
20 Aug Northwood Town II 128-10 (46.0) *Berkhamsted II 130-3 (15.5)
27 Aug *Old Elizabethans II 157-10 (48.1) Northwood Town II 138-10 (30.3)
03 Sep Pirton 187-7 (50.0) *Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May Letchworth Garden City IV 192-9 (50) *Northwood Town II 196-7 (39.3)
13 May Radlett IV 165-10 (47.2) *Northwood Town II 177-7 (50)
20 May Northwood Town II 0-0 (0) Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
27 May Stevenage IV 204-8 (50) *Northwood Town II 58-10 (25.5)
03 Jun *Northwood Town II 125-10 (44.4) Greenwood Park 126-6 (37.1)
10 Jun Northwood Town II 130-1 (21.4) *Northchurch II 128-10 (35.1)
17 Jun *Northwood Town II 186-9 (53) Waltham X Rosedale II 125-10 (39.3)
24 Jun Northwood Town II 145-5 (36.2) *Little B. Sahibs 142-10 (43.4)
01 Jul *Northwood Town II 172-8 (53) Offley & Stopsley 174-4 (34.5)
08 Jul *Letchworth Garden City IV 115-5 (26.4) Northwood Town II 114-10 (42)
15 Jul *Radlett IV 247-5 (51) Northwood Town II 195-10 (46.4)
22 Jul Northwood Town II 0-0 (0) *Northampton Exiles II 89-1 (22.2) R
29 Jul Stevenage IV 0-0 (0) *Northwood Town II 40-2 (21) R
05 Aug *Northwood Town II 103-3 (20.5) Greenwood Park 102-10 (36.5)
12 Aug *Northchurch II 97-10 (31.4) Northwood Town II 207-8 (50)
19 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale II 118-10 (49) Northwood Town II 119-4 (25)
26 Aug *Little B. Sahibs 207-4 (46.3) Northwood Town II 206-7 (50)
02 Sep *Northwood Town II 167-6 (46.4) Offley & Stopsley 166-10 (47.4)
01 May Southgate Adelaide II v Northwood Town II
08 May Northwood Town II v Bayford & Hertford II
15 May Abbots Langley II v Northwood Town II
22 May Northwood Town II v Northwood II
29 May Northwood Town II v Redbourn II
05 Jun Northwood Town II v Hatfield Hyde II
12 Jun Northwood Town II v Eversholt II
19 Jun Northwood Town II v Radlett III
26 Jun Northwood Town II v Sandridge II
03 Jul Northwood Town II v North Enfield II
10 Jul Reed II v Northwood Town II
17 Jul Northwood Town II v County Hall II
24 Jul Northwood Town II v Old Owens II
31 Jul Northwood Town II v Parkfield II
07 Aug Southgate Compton II v Northwood Town II
14 Aug Northwood Town II v Wormley II
21 Aug Northwood Town II v UCA II
28 Aug Northwood Town II v Ickleford II
04 Sep Northwood Town II v Old Albanian II
03 May Northwood Town II v Old Cholmeleians
10 May Kings Langley II v Northwood Town II
17 May Northwood Town II v St Albans III
24 May Reed II v Northwood Town II
31 May Northwood Town II v Harpenden IV
07 Jun Eversholt II v Northwood Town II
21 Jun Rickmansworth II v Northwood Town II
28 Jun Northwood Town II v Hexton
05 Jul Redbourn II v Northwood Town II
12 Jul Northwood Town II v Southgate Adelaide II
19 Jul Hoddesdon III v Northwood Town II
26 Jul London Colney II v Northwood Town II
02 Aug Northwood Town II v Old Finchleians II