07 May Old Camdenians 69-2 (18.4) *Langleybury 0-0 (0.0) R
14 May Leverstock Green 79-3 (19.0) *Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
28 May Wormley 85-10 (49.0) *Old Camdenians 86-3 (30.0)
04 Jun Old Finchleians 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
11 Jun Old Millhillians 69-10 (30.5) *Old Camdenians 73-3 (15.5)
18 Jun Potters Bar 231-4 (50.2) *Old Camdenians 214-10 (49.0)
25 Jun St Margaretsbury 150-10 (49.1) *Old Camdenians 151-8 (35.0)
02 Jul Old Camdenians 223-2 (44.4) *Totteridge 221-10 (52.5)
09 Jul Wheathampstead 220-10 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 221-6 (37.4)
16 Jul Boxmoor 245-7 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 240-10 (46.0)
23 Jul Old Camdenians 223-9 (52.0) *Broxbourne 188-5 (40.0)
30 Jul Chorleywood 213-9 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 216-4 (42.2)
06 Aug Eggington 80-10 (35.4) *Old Camdenians 84-3 (19.2)
13 Aug Hatfield 195-8 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 197-2 (29.2)
20 Aug Hatfield Hyde 140-10 (44.1) *Old Camdenians 141-2 (20.0)
27 Aug Old Camdenians 254-9 (49.3) *Knebworth Park 256-3 (42.3)
06 May Old Millhillians 176-10 (47.1) *Old Camdenians 179-7 (38.0)
13 May Potters Bar 209-6 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 190-10 (46.0)
20 May St Margaretsbury 212-6 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 183-10 (44.2)
27 May Dunstable 270-7 (47.0) *Old Camdenians 276-5 (42.2)
03 Jun Wheathampstead 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
10 Jun Boxmoor 230-7 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 212-9 (47.0)
17 Jun Old Camdenians 238-5 (45.0) *Broxbourne 128-4 (39.0)
24 Jun Old Camdenians 219-9 (52.0) *Chorleywood 220-4 (49.1)
01 Jul Eggington 181-10 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 181-6 (36.0)
08 Jul Old Camdenians 260-4 (52.0) *Harpenden 168-10 (40.0)
15 Jul Hatfield Hyde 139-9 (49.0) *Old Camdenians 143-2 (29.3)
22 Jul Knebworth Park 255-9 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 134-9 (41.0)
29 Jul Old Camdenians 175-10 (50.3) *UCA 169-10 (44.4)
05 Aug Old Camdenians 128-10 (37.4) *Leverstock Green 129-4 (25.0)
12 Aug Old Camdenians 172-10 (48.2) *Northampton Exiles 173-1 (36.0)
19 Aug Old Camdenians 271-3 (44.2) *Wormley 184-10 (33.2)
26 Aug Old Finchleians 208-9 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 162-10 (45.0)
11 May Old Camdenians 188-8 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 191-7 (46.2)
18 May Old Camdenians 189-10 (51.1) *Broxbourne 81-10 (28.2)
25 May Chorleywood 203-8 (45.0) *Old Camdenians 155-10 (43.0)
01 Jun Old Camdenians 66-10 (36.2) *Boxmoor 68-4 (16.1)
08 Jun Old Camdenians 170-10 (51.3) *Harpenden 129-9 (48.0)
15 Jun Old Camdenians 176-6 (52.0) *Cottered 177-9 (47.5)
22 Jun Old Camdenians 125-10 (48.2) *Knebworth Park 126-2 (35.3)
29 Jun UCA 248-7 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 176-8 (48.0)
06 Jul Old Camdenians 87-10 (43.1) *Leverstock Green 89-1 (27.3)
13 Jul Old Camdenians 212-6 (52.0) *Abbots Langley 214-7 (47.5)
20 Jul Wormley 166-10 (51.4) *Old Camdenians 167-4 (38.0)
27 Jul Old Camdenians 249-3 (48.0) *Old Finchleians 197-6 (52.0)
03 Aug Old Camdenians 144-10 (51.0) *Old Millhillians 138-10 (42.2)
10 Aug Old Camdenians 148-7 (52.0) *Cockfosters 151-7 (43.0)
17 Aug St Margaretsbury 226-9 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 179-9 (48.0)
24 Aug Dunstable 152-3 (33.0) *Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) R
31 Aug Old Camdenians 238-5 (52.0) *Wheathampstead 239-5 (47.2)
10 May Old Camdenians 230-3 (46.0) *Old Owens 58-10 (36.3)
17 May Southgate Adelaide 199-9 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 204-8 (39.0)
24 May Hatfield 217-10 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 156-10 (44.0)
31 May Bayford & Hertford 161-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 165-4 (24.4)
07 Jun Old Camdenians 283-4 (42.0) *Old Haberdashers 181-9 (58.0)
14 Jun Baldock 107-10 (42.0) *Old Camdenians 110-5 (25.0)
21 Jun Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey Cancelled
28 Jun Eggington 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
05 Jul Datchworth 150-10 (47.2) *Old Camdenians 151-3 (33.0)
12 Jul Preston 157-10 (49.3) *Old Camdenians 160-5 (38.2)
19 Jul Reed 62-10 (31.0) *Old Camdenians 65-1 (15.0)
26 Jul Northampton Exiles 156-4 (36.0) *Old Camdenians 102-8 (30.0)
02 Aug Redbourn 130-10 (50.0) *Old Camdenians 133-1 (31.0)
09 Aug Old Finchleians 90-10 (47.1) *Old Camdenians 92-0 (13.0)
16 Aug Northwood Town 217-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 221-2 (26.0)
23 Aug Old Camdenians 94-10 (43.3) *Old Albanian 95-3 (32.1)
30 Aug Old Camdenians 253-4 (35.0) *Parkfield 179-10 (55.5)
02 May Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor Cancelled
09 May Old Camdenians 258-3 (43.0) *UCA 88-10 (35.0)
16 May Old Camdenians 250-8 (50.0) *Berkhamsted 120-10 (46.3)
23 May Dunstable 190-10 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 191-5 (42.0)
30 May Old Camdenians 200-10 (44.0) *Cottered 159-10 (55.3)
06 Jun Cockfosters 216-8 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 205-10 (46.5)
13 Jun Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Old Finchleians Cancelled
20 Jun *Hatfield 206-7 (53.0) Old Camdenians 207-5 (44.2)
27 Jun Old Camdenians 134-2 (28.0) *Broxbourne 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Leverstock Green 171-7 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 172-1 (35.1)
11 Jul *Old Camdenians 260-3 (47.0) St Margaretsbury 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jul Old Camdenians 220-5 (53.0) *Chipperfield 181-7 (47.0)
25 Jul *Abbots Langley 210-7 (53.0) Old Camdenians 212-5 (38.0)
01 Aug Chorleywood 272-4 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 125-10 (28.0)
08 Aug Wormley 210-5 (52.3) *Old Camdenians 211-5 (34.1)
15 Aug Old Camdenians 195-9 (53.0) *Rickmansworth 196-7 (41.0)
22 Aug Harpenden 228-5 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 229-5 (41.0)
29 Aug North Enfield 132-10 (37.4) *Old Camdenians 133-3 (24.0)
05 Sep Wheathampstead 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
01 May Knebworth Park 208-7 (48.0) *Old Camdenians 112-10 (51.0)
08 May *Old Finchleians 85-10 (32.3) Old Camdenians 86-3 (20.3)
15 May Old Camdenians 159-9 (52.0) *Hatfield 129-10 (40.0)
22 May *Broxbourne 149-10 (52.0) Old Camdenians 142-9 (48.0)
29 May Leverstock Green 250-5 (48.0) *Old Camdenians 101-8 (39.0)
05 Jun *Old Camdenians 144-10 (52.0) St Margaretsbury 0-0 (0.0) R
12 Jun Old Camdenians 181-5 (52.0) *Chipperfield 105-1 (28.1)
19 Jun *Old Camdenians 158-10 (51.0) Wheathampstead 159-6 (48.2)
26 Jun Old Camdenians 134-10 (45.2) *Hitchin 135-6 (26.0)
03 Jul Old Camdenians 82-10 (35.0) *Wormley 83-0 (25.0)
10 Jul *Rickmansworth 166-10 (52.0) Old Camdenians 81-10 (43.0)
17 Jul *Old Camdenians 96-10 (43.0) Harpenden 100-7 (26.0)
24 Jul *Old Camdenians 114-10 (49.0) Old Albanian 145-5 (34.0)
31 Jul Old Camdenians 71-10 (36.0) *Southgate Adelaide 72-2 (19.0)
07 Aug *Berkhamsted 227-4 (45.0) Old Camdenians 96-10 (42.0)
14 Aug *Old Camdenians 163-4 (43.0) Abbots Langley 0-0 (0.0) R
21 Aug Old Camdenians 128-10 (45.5) *Northwood 131-6 (44.0)
28 Aug *Old Camdenians 185-10 (51.0) Dunstable 186-9 (46.0)
04 Sep *Cottered 160-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 142-9 (47.0)
06 May Old Camdenians 111-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead 112-7 (47.0)
13 May Hertford II 169-7 (50.0) *Old Camdenians 137-10 (42.5)
20 May *West Herts II 160-10 (51.3) Old Camdenians 146-10 (43.2)
27 May Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park II Cancelled
03 Jun Cottered 175-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 95-10 (44.5)
10 Jun *Old Camdenians 215-7 (52.0) Eversholt 197-4 (48.0)
17 Jun Old Camdenians 159-8 (53.0) *St Albans II 161-5 (40.0)
24 Jun Old Camdenians 133-10 (32.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 135-3 (28.0)
01 Jul *Old Camdenians 204-9 (53.0) Preston 208-5 (47.0)
08 Jul *Old Camdenians 228-8 (48.0) Letchworth Garden City II 218-9 (48.0)
15 Jul Old Camdenians 122-10 (38.0) *Flitwick 123-3 (28.0)
22 Jul Old Camdenians 228-8 (53.0) *Stevenage II 230-5 (45.0)
29 Jul *Old Camdenians 173-7 (53.0) Hatfield 174-3 (44.5)
05 Aug Old Camdenians 59-10 (40.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 61-1 (19.1)
12 Aug *Wormley 220-5 (47.0) Old Camdenians 140-10 (40.5)
19 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Conceded
26 Aug Old Camdenians 145-9 (43.0) *Langleybury II 85-10 (22.5)
02 Sep *Old Camdenians 88-10 (41.5) Old Finchleians 89-1 (15.1)
09 Sep *Kings Langley 209-4 (37.0) Old Camdenians 128-10 (50.1)
05 May Northchurch 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Conceded
12 May *Old Camdenians 107-0 (46.0) Old Haberdashers 108-4 (25.0)
19 May Braughing 135-10 (48.1) *Old Camdenians 9-10 (15.3)
26 May Reed 223-5 (47.0) *Old Camdenians 192-10 (47.1)
02 Jun Millhillians II 124-10 (42.3) *Old Camdenians 127-5 (27.5)
09 Jun Hatfield Hyde 232-5 (48.0) *Old Camdenians 130-10 (36.5)
16 Jun Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Totteridge Cancelled
23 Jun *Old Camdenians 79-10 (38.5) Clarendon 83-1 (16.2)
30 Jun Old Camdenians 158-10 (48.0) *Boxmoor 159-9 (45.0)
07 Jul Old Camdenians 214-8 (46.0) *Sandridge 171-7 (40.0)
14 Jul Northwood Town 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Conceded
21 Jul *Chorleywood II 211-6 (48.0) Old Camdenians 125-10 (46.3)
28 Jul Old Camdenians 231-10 (52.0) *Botany Bay 207-7 (0.0)
04 Aug North Mymms II 218-6 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 184-9 (40.0)
11 Aug *Berkhamsted II 161-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 162-9 (45.0)
18 Aug Old Camdenians 175-10 (49.3) *Harpenden II 143-10 (40.0)
25 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis 182-10 (49.3) *Old Camdenians 179-10 (49.3)
01 Sep *Old Camdenians 238-7 (44.0) Wheathampstead II 63-10 (31.1)
08 Sep *Old Camdenians 216-7 (53.0) County Hall 204-10 (46.4)
04 May Old Camdenians 94-10 (40.1) *Totteridge 93-10 (57.5)
11 May Old Camdenians 90-10 (41.3) *Clarendon 91-2 (29.4)
18 May Old Camdenians 167-10 (51.4) *North Mymms II 105-8 (48.0)
25 May Holtwhites Trinibis 143-10 (45.1) *Old Camdenians 140-8 (44.0)
01 Jun *Braughing 56-10 (22.4) Old Camdenians 57-2 (17.2)
08 Jun Hatfield Hyde 177-6 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 160-10 (44.3)
15 Jun Boxmoor 98-10 (50.5) *Old Camdenians 99-3 (33.1)
22 Jun Potters Bar II 200-9 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 191-9 (48.0)
29 Jun Old Camdenians 217-8 (52.0) *Old Haberdashers 200-8 (48.0)
06 Jul Sandridge 233-7 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 231-8 (47.0)
13 Jul St Albans II 194-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 133-10 (41.0)
20 Jul *Old Camdenians 156-8 (53.0) Potton Town 157-5 (39.0)
27 Jul *Clifton 163-10 (41.0) Old Camdenians 167-6 (49.1)
03 Aug Harpenden II 206-7 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 185-10 (48.0)
10 Aug Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts II Cancelled
17 Aug *Old Camdenians 146-10 (48.0) Sawbridgeworth II 148-2 (38.4)
24 Aug *Old Camdenians 200-8 (53.0) Reed 202-6 (46.0)
31 Aug Old Camdenians 162-10 (51.2) *Luton Town II 163-5 (39.1)
07 Sep Old Camdenians 185-8 (53.0) *Chorleywood II 137-10 (29.3)
03 May Sandridge 190-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 125-10 (43.0)
10 May Old Camdenians 127-10 (44.4) *Potters Bar II 128-3 (28.3)
17 May Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon Cancelled
24 May *Old Camdenians 137-10 (46.1) Luton Town II 138-3 (39.2)
31 May Old Camdenians 206-7 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 207-5 (44.2)
07 Jun *Old Camdenians 150-10 (52.4) North Enfield 151-7 (45.0)
14 Jun *Old Camdenians 127-10 (46.4) Langleybury II 130-3 (37.0)
21 Jun *North Mymms II 167-10 (51.0) Old Camdenians 169-6 (35.0)
28 Jun Boxmoor 204-9 (50.0) *Old Camdenians 205-9 (42.0)
05 Jul Old Camdenians 208-8 (53.0) *Clifton 109-10 (36.4)
12 Jul Old Camdenians 191-9 (53.0) *West Herts II 98-10 (37.3)
19 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 192-10 (53.0) Old Camdenians 182-10 (43.0)
26 Jul London Colney 171-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 107-6 (31.0)
02 Aug *Old Camdenians 225-5 (53.0) Totteridge 214-10 (45.0)
09 Aug *Old Camdenians 267-7 (52.0) Waltham X Rosedale 114-10 (0.0)
16 Aug *Old Camdenians 267-5 (48.0) Ickleford 270-4 (49.3)
23 Aug *Old Camdenians 211-7 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth II 205-10 (46.4)
30 Aug *Stevenage II 186-10 (49.4) Old Camdenians 166-10 (48.1)
06 Sep *Old Haberdashers 201-7 (51.0) Old Camdenians 202-6 (42.1)
01 May Ickleford 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
08 May Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead Cancelled
15 May *Old Camdenians 117-9 (53.0) Cheshunt 118-9 (43.0)
22 May *Old Camdenians 264-5 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 262-7 (47.0)
29 May *Old Camdenians 227-7 (53.0) London Colney 117-7 (47.0)
05 Jun Old Camdenians 202-10 (46.0) *Old Elizabethans 203-9 (47.4)
12 Jun Old Camdenians 167-10 (42.0) *North Enfield 168-7 (42.4)
19 Jun Potton Town 197-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 194-9 (47.0)
26 Jun *Old Haberdashers 128-10 (0.0) Old Camdenians 130-3 (0.0)
03 Jul Old Camdenians 198-9 (50.0) *Rickmansworth 101-10 (30.3)
10 Jul Old Camdenians 88-10 (28.0) *West Herts II 89-1 (22.4)
17 Jul Old Camdenians 149-10 (48.3) *Northampton Exiles 148-7 (51.0)
24 Jul *Clifton 189-10 (45.0) Old Camdenians 191-8 (51.2)
31 Jul *Old Camdenians 79-10 (36.3) Hatfield 81-0 (7.4)
07 Aug *Totteridge 257-3 (42.5) Old Camdenians 135-10 (0.0)
14 Aug Old Camdenians 85-10 (38.4) *Waltham X Rosedale 89-2 (12.1)
21 Aug Old Camdenians 168-10 (53.0) *Clarendon 169-7 (46.0)
28 Aug Old Camdenians 166-10 (48.0) *Langleybury II 133-9 (0.0)
04 Sep Datchworth 103-10 (43.0) *Old Camdenians 79-10 (51.0)
30 Apr Shenley Village 238-6 (46.0) *Old Camdenians 149-10 (38.0)
07 May *Old Camdenians 189-10 (51.0) Little B. Sahibs 132-6 (49.0)
14 May *Old Camdenians 91-10 (52.4) Sandridge 93-1 (28.3)
21 May Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
28 May Old Camdenians 186-10 (52.0) *Cavendish 188-6 (38.0)
04 Jun Hatch End 221-6 (50.0) *Old Camdenians 219-8 (50.0)
11 Jun *Northwood II 249-6 (53.0) Old Camdenians 228-10 (45.0)
18 Jun *Old Camdenians 150-10 (35.0) Luton Town & Indians II 151-5 (31.4)
25 Jun Old Camdenians 202-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 138-10 (39.4)
02 Jul Old Camdenians 202-7 (52.2) *Hatfield Hyde 156-6 (47.0)
09 Jul Old Camdenians 71-10 (38.0) *Knebworth Park III 72-1 (21.2)
16 Jul *Old Camdenians 248-9 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 249-1 (39.0)
23 Jul Old Haberdashers 307-4 (45.0) *Old Camdenians 256-9 (50.0)
30 Jul Radlett III 261-6 (47.0) *Old Camdenians 123-10 (39.4)
06 Aug Old Camdenians 171-10 (48.1) *Boxmoor 172-3 (49.5)
13 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 186-2 (41.2) *Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Old Camdenians 175-10 (52.4) *Kings Langley II 61-10 (31.0)
27 Aug *Chorleywood II 162-10 (53.0) Old Camdenians 141-10 (46.2)
03 Sep *Old Camdenians 196-10 (47.0) Rickmansworth 200-6 (36.1)
06 May *Old Camdenians 86-2 (27.0) Boxmoor 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May *Old Camdenians 180-10 (48.0) Leverstock Green II 104-9 (44.0)
20 May Old Camdenians 105-10 (51.1) *Abbots Langley II 109-4 (42.5)
27 May Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
03 Jun *Old Camdenians 62-10 (37.0) Southgate Compton 65-1 (9.2)
10 Jun *Old Camdenians 140-10 (50.3) Old Albanian II 142-3 (31.1)
17 Jun Old Camdenians 218-8 (53.0) *Hertford III 190-8 (47.0)
24 Jun *Old Camdenians 133-10 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City III 134-3 (27.3)
01 Jul *Hexton 167-10 (42.4) Old Camdenians 169-5 (39.0)
08 Jul *Old Camdenians 211-9 (53.0) Potters Bar III 213-5 (43.1)
15 Jul Totteridge II 289-5 (46.0) *Old Camdenians 202-10 (47.0)
22 Jul *Old Camdenians 161-10 (35.2) Hitchin II 151-10 (37.5)
29 Jul *Old Camdenians 154-10 (52.0) Cockfosters II 155-5 (26.4)
05 Aug *Old Camdenians 186-10 (50.1) Radlett IV 187-1 (34.2)
12 Aug *Old Camdenians 262-9 (53.0) Preston II 177-6 (47.0)
19 Aug *Watton-at-Stone 211-10 (50.2) Old Camdenians 147-10 (43.5)
26 Aug Little B. Sahibs 183-6 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 186-6 (45.1)
02 Sep UCA 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) R
09 Sep *Old Camdenians 187-10 (51.2) Parkfield & Headstone 129-10 (47.4)
07 Jun Old Camdenians 254-6 (48.0) *Radlett IV 169-10 (50.4)
02 May *Old Camdenians 175-10 (46.3) Old Albanian II 178-4 (50.0)
09 May *Sandridge 163-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 164-3 (29.0)
16 May Old Camdenians 236-7 (50.0) *Parkfield & Headstone 220-6 (48.0)
23 May Datchworth 210-5 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 215-1 (23.5)
30 May *St Albans West Indian 171-10 (48.5) Old Camdenians 175-4 (35.2)
06 Jun *Hitchin II 287-6 (51.0) Old Camdenians 213-9 (49.0)
13 Jun Old Haberdashers 183-10 (52.3) *Old Camdenians 184-6 (39.1)
20 Jun Old Owens 200-10 (52.3) *Old Camdenians 200-10 (47.0)
27 Jun Old Camdenians 198-10 (52.5) *Berkhamsted II 201-7 (34.3)
04 Jul *Old Camdenians 243-10 (49.1) Luton Town & Indians II 226-7 (50.0)
11 Jul *Northwood II 194-10 (52.4) Old Camdenians 195-8 (38.5)
18 Jul Old Camdenians 183-10 (52.3) *Old Elizabethans 184-4 (46.0)
25 Jul Old Camdenians 237-10 (48.1) *Bayford & Hertford 136-10 (40.3)
01 Aug *Knebworth Park III 216-8 (50.0) Old Camdenians 88-4 (20.0) R
08 Aug Botany Bay 210-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 96-10 (32.0)
15 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders 181-10 (47.5) Old Camdenians 182-9 (51.4)
22 Aug Northchurch II 119-10 (44.1) *Old Camdenians 120-3 (25.2)
29 Aug Bushey 173-10 (50.3) *Old Camdenians 171-9 (49.0)
05 Sep *Met Police Bushey 225-10 (50.3) Old Camdenians 206-10 (47.0)
01 May *Old Camdenians 237-10 (52.5) Cockfosters II 143-7 (47.0)
08 May Wormley 110-10 (45.4) *Old Camdenians 111-4 (21.0)
15 May Old Camdenians 130-10 (46.3) *Ampthill Town II 132-6 (38.2)
22 May *Holtwhites Trinibis 282-5 (44.0) Old Camdenians 170-10 (32.5)
29 May Old Owens 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
05 Jun *Wheathampstead 257-7 (50.0) Old Camdenians 194-10 (47.0)
12 Jun Old Camdenians 198-10 (48.0) *Clifton 173-10 (41.5)
19 Jun *Old Camdenians 243-4 (47.0) Sawbridgeworth II 226-10 (43.2)
26 Jun *Dunstable II 250-6 (53.0) Old Camdenians 142-10 (40.1)
03 Jul *Old Camdenians 147-10 (43.1) Met Police Bushey 148-2 (46.0)
10 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon II 237-5 (50.0) Old Camdenians 238-3 (42.4)
17 Jul *North Enfield 161-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 162-6 (42.0)
24 Jul *Watton-at-Stone 250-10 (42.3) Old Camdenians 240-10 (41.5)
31 Jul *Old Camdenians 175-9 (53.0) Baldock 179-2 (40.3)
07 Aug *Radlett III 258-8 (53.0) Old Camdenians 70-4 (17.0) R
14 Aug Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
21 Aug *Old Camdenians 201-10 (38.0) Potton Town 202-8 (55.0)
28 Aug Hertford II 162-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 165-7 (41.5)
04 Sep Hatfield Crusaders 263-4 (42.0) *Old Camdenians 261-8 (58.0)
30 Apr Waltham X Rosedale 332-5 (47.0) *Old Camdenians 170-10 (37.0)
07 May Old Camdenians 187-9 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone 190-4 (39.0)
14 May *Old Camdenians 154-10 (43.0) Clifton 158-4 (25.0)
21 May *Northwood Town 222-7 (52.0) Old Camdenians 223-9 (46.5)
28 May Old Camdenians 250-9 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 63-10 (32.5)
04 Jun *St Albans II 253-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 186-8 (47.0)
11 Jun *Botany Bay 233-5 (51.0) Old Camdenians 154-10 (40.4)
18 Jun *Old Camdenians 119-10 (31.2) Hertford II 33-0 (9.0) R
25 Jun Old Camdenians 111-10 (44.0) *St Albans West Indian 112-5 (28.2)
02 Jul *Old Owens 241-6 (49.0) Old Camdenians 96-10 (29.5)
09 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon II 176-10 (53.0) Old Camdenians 120-9 (47.0)
16 Jul Knebworth Park III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
23 Jul Old Camdenians 249-7 (53.0) *Ampthill Town II 201-8 (47.0)
30 Jul *Old Camdenians 101-10 (33.4) Langleybury II 102-2 (15.5)
06 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 224-7 (52.0) Old Camdenians 225-8 (47.4)
13 Aug Baldock 198-10 (52.2) *Old Camdenians 29-10 (27.0)
20 Aug Potton Town 195-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 194-9 (47.0)
27 Aug Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
03 Sep *Dunstable II 234-7 (51.0) Old Camdenians 135-10 (33.3)
05 May Cockfosters II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
12 May Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Compton Cancelled
19 May Preston II 81-10 (45.0) *Old Camdenians 82-5 (20.3)
26 May *Watford Town II 234-10 (52.0) Old Camdenians 210-8 (48.0)
02 Jun *Old Haberdashers 243-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 204-7 (47.0)
09 Jun Cheshunt 139-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 28-10 (18.1)
16 Jun *Old Camdenians 100-10 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders 102-3 (25.0)
23 Jun Clifton 108-10 (38.0) *Old Camdenians 112-7 (35.5)
30 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 189-5 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 185-10 (46.0)
07 Jul Datchworth 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
14 Jul Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Chorleywood II Cancelled
21 Jul Parkfield & Headstone 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
28 Jul *Knebworth Park III 243-7 (50.0) Old Camdenians 178-8 (50.0)
04 Aug Hitchin II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
11 Aug *Dunstable II 168-10 (50.4) Old Camdenians 169-7 (39.4)
18 Aug *Old Camdenians 93-10 (35.2) Old Elizabethans 94-0 (15.0)
25 Aug Broxbourne II 206-7 (40.0) *Old Camdenians 61-9 (35.0)
01 Sep *Old Camdenians 207-7 (52.5) Old Cholmeleians 155-10 (39.0)
08 Sep *Old Camdenians 195-9 (53.0) West Herts II 198-5 (35.0)
04 May *Old Camdenians 208-7 (53.0) Hatfield & Crusaders 209-3 (27.2)
11 May *Old Camdenians 188-8 (50.0) Chorleywood II 162-6 (38.0)
18 May Leverstock Green II 237-6 (48.0) *Old Camdenians 136-10 (35.0)
25 May *Welwyn Garden City III 150-10 (45.5) Old Camdenians 151-7 (52.5)
01 Jun *Old Camdenians 165-10 (49.1) Watford Town II 168-9 (47.1)
08 Jun Old Camdenians 64-9 (31.3) *Langleybury II 67-2 (13.1)
15 Jun Old Camdenians 128-10 (39.1) *Harpenden III 131-4 (29.1)
22 Jun Old Camdenians 165-10 (47.4) *Preston II 120-10 (42.4)
29 Jun Old Camdenians 231-9 (53.0) *Datchworth 209-10 (45.1)
06 Jul *Old Camdenians 248-7 (50.0) Hatfield & Crusaders II 139-10 (35.5)
13 Jul *Old Camdenians 137-10 (37.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 138-5 (41.1)
20 Jul *Flamstead 141-10 (37.4) Old Camdenians 145-3 (38.2)
27 Jul *Old Camdenians 234-10 (49.0) Parkfield & Headstone 210-8 (51.0)
03 Aug Old Camdenians 208-8 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians 204-10 (46.3)
10 Aug Old Camdenians 210-7 (53.0) *Cockfosters II 213-8 (43.2)
17 Aug *Old Camdenians 86-10 (29.0) Hitchin II 87-1 (17.0)
24 Aug Dunstable II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
31 Aug Southgate Compton 257-7 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 155-10 (40.1)
07 Sep Old Camdenians 132-10 (51.3) *Sandridge 136-3 (24.5)
03 May Mill Hill Village 243-8 (48.0) *Old Camdenians 244-3 (45.2)
10 May Old Camdenians 156-5 (37.0) *Ware 0-0 (0.0) R
17 May *Old Camdenians 158-10 (52.5) Holtwhites Trinibis II 162-4 (39.1)
24 May Watton-at-Stone 174-10 (46.0) *Old Camdenians 175-3 (34.5)
31 May *North Enfield II 208-7 (53.0) Old Camdenians 160-8 (47.0)
07 Jun St Albans III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
14 Jun Old Camdenians 233-7 (45.4) *Waltham X Rosedale II 106-10 (43.5)
21 Jun *Stevenage III 114-10 (43.4) Old Camdenians 115-4 (29.0)
28 Jun Radlett IV 184-10 (36.0) *Old Camdenians 151-10 (36.4)
05 Jul Tewin 95-10 (34.0) *Old Camdenians 98-3 (20.0)
12 Jul *Baldock II 157-10 (45.1) Old Camdenians 86-1 (20.1) R
19 Jul Northchurch II 153-10 (43.3) *Old Camdenians 157-4 (35.1)
26 Jul Old Camdenians 179-10 (51.2) *Old Albanian II 171-7 (48.0)
02 Aug *Old Camdenians 197-10 (50.0) Eversholt II 174-8 (50.0)
09 Aug *Potters Bar III 164-10 (49.5) Old Camdenians 140-10 (43.1)
16 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 152-10 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 156-3 (32.2)
23 Aug *Old Owens II 214-5 (53.0) Old Camdenians 218-6 (47.0)
30 Aug *Great Gaddesden 115-10 (42.3) Old Camdenians 119-7 (27.0)
06 Sep *County Hall II 214-7 (53.0) Old Camdenians 212-8 (47.0)
09 May Allenburys & County Hall II 140-6 (50.0) *Old Camdenians 88-10 (31.0)
16 May Old Camdenians 143-10 (45.2) *Old Cholmeleians II 75-10 (38.2)
23 May *Southgate Adelaide II 163-7 (50.0) Old Camdenians 166-7 (37.0)
30 May *Old Albanian II 216-10 (42.4) Old Camdenians 152-10 (46.1)
06 Jun *Old Camdenians 203-10 (48.4) Tewin 206-2 (43.0)
13 Jun Old Camdenians 303-8 (44.4) *Watton-at-Stone 187-10 (49.5)
20 Jun Old Camdenians 246-6 (49.0) *Rickmansworth II 149-10 (39.0)
27 Jun *Letchworth Garden City III 228-10 (48.2) Old Camdenians 231-3 (34.4)
04 Jul Old Camdenians 172-10 (51.4) *Weston 95-10 (32.2)
11 Jul Allenburys & County Hall II 167-10 (52.5) *Old Camdenians 169-3 (39.2)
18 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 131-10 (35.0) *Old Camdenians 117-10 (29.0)
25 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 215-10 (51.0) *Old Camdenians 195-10 (48.0)
01 Aug *Old Camdenians 200-9 (53.0) Old Albanian II 197-10 (40.5)
08 Aug *Tewin 242-8 (53.0) Old Camdenians 239-9 (47.0)
15 Aug *Old Camdenians 150-10 (46.5) Watton-at-Stone 151-2 (37.2)
22 Aug Rickmansworth II 158-10 (45.0) *Old Camdenians 162-2 (32.0)
29 Aug Old Camdenians 184-10 (48.2) *Letchworth Garden City III 187-5 (34.3)
05 Sep Weston 223-10 (49.4) *Old Camdenians 224-2 (30.3)
07 May Tewin 170-8 (50.0) *Old Camdenians 174-5 (28.5)
14 May St Margaretsbury II 144-10 (48.5) *Old Camdenians 145-3 (30.5)
21 May Watton-at-Stone 146-10 (41.3) *Old Camdenians 150-4 (22.0)
28 May *Weston 155-10 (32.0) Old Camdenians 159-5 (28.3)
04 Jun Allenburys & County Hall II 175-8 (50.0) *Old Camdenians 177-4 (38.1)
11 Jun Old Owens II 170-10 (44.2) *Old Camdenians 173-4 (25.2)
18 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 130-9 (49.0) *Old Camdenians 134-3 (31.5)
25 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 96-6 (36.3) Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Jul Great Gaddesden 53-10 (23.0) *Old Camdenians 57-1 (6.0)
09 Jul Tewin 75-10 (23.5) *Old Camdenians 79-1 (10.2)
16 Jul *St Margaretsbury II 143-10 (52.1) Old Camdenians 145-3 (19.5)
23 Jul Watton-at-Stone 160-10 (49.1) *Old Camdenians 166-2 (20.5)
30 Jul *Weston 140-10 (38.0) Old Camdenians 141-2 (29.0)
06 Aug Allenburys & County Hall II 155-10 (49.0) *Old Camdenians 135-10 (45.1)
13 Aug *Old Owens II 135-8 (50.0) Old Camdenians 140-3 (17.3)
20 Aug Old Camdenians 269-9 (50.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 178-9 (39.0)
27 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 84-10 (21.4) Old Camdenians 87-2 (11.1)
03 Sep *Great Gaddesden 172-10 (43.3) Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May Welwyn Garden City III 149-10 (35) *Old Camdenians 174-10 (47.1)
13 May *Old Camdenians 113-3 (33.3) Northwood II 111-10 (37.1)
20 May Old Camdenians 203-5 (42) *Rickmansworth 174-10 (40.1)
27 May London Colney 246-6 (50) *Old Camdenians 238-10 (49.5)
03 Jun Old Albanian II 102-3 (29.1) *Old Camdenians 99-10 (29.5)
10 Jun Old Finchleians II 123-10 (49) *Old Camdenians 127-3 (31)
17 Jun Bovingdon 194-9 (49) *Old Camdenians 194-10 (51)
24 Jun Old Camdenians 209-6 (47) *Cockfosters II 239-10 (52.5)
01 Jul *Redbourn II 184-10 (47) Old Camdenians 185-9 (53)
08 Jul *Welwyn Garden City III 244-6 (53) Old Camdenians 185-9 (47)
15 Jul Northwood II 119-10 (35) *Old Camdenians 178-10 (50.1)
22 Jul Rickmansworth 10-1 (6) *Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul *Old Camdenians 114-5 (28) London Colney 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug Old Albanian II 110-10 (29.2) *Old Camdenians 214-9 (53)
12 Aug Old Camdenians 72-10 (31.5) *Old Finchleians II 73-5 (15.5)
19 Aug Bovingdon 221-10 (49.3) *Old Camdenians 181-10 (43.4)
26 Aug Old Camdenians 121-10 (34.5) *Cockfosters II 122-5 (34)
02 Sep *Redbourn II 190-9 (50) Old Camdenians 193-3 (35.5)
03 May Old Camdenians v Boxmoor
10 May Old Camdenians v Watford Town II
17 May Southgate Compton v Old Camdenians
24 May Old Camdenians v Met Police Bushey
31 May St Margaretsbury II v Old Camdenians
14 Jun Hatch End v Old Camdenians
21 Jun Old Camdenians v Hatfield Crusaders
28 Jun Old Camdenians v Letchworth Garden City III
05 Jul Old Camdenians v Abbots Langley II
12 Jul Hertford III v Old Camdenians
19 Jul Old Camdenians v Welwyn Garden City III
26 Jul Broxbourne II v Old Camdenians
02 Aug Old Camdenians v Hitchin II