07 May Langleybury II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
14 May Old Camdenians II 41-2 (14.0) *Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
28 May Wormley II 218-7 (52.0) *Old Camdenians II 202-8 (52.0)
04 Jun Old Finchleians II 203-4 (43.0) *Old Camdenians II 206-3 (25.5)
11 Jun Old Camdenians II 154-9 (52.0) *Old Millhillians II 158-6 (41.0)
18 Jun Old Camdenians II 263-9 (50.0) *Potters Bar II 213-5 (46.0)
25 Jun St Margaretsbury II 158-10 (51.0) *Old Camdenians II 159-8 (45.2)
02 Jul Totteridge II 259-6 (50.5) *Old Camdenians II 260-6 (40.4)
09 Jul Old Camdenians II 166-10 (51.3) *Wheathampstead II 167-1 (30.2)
16 Jul Boxmoor II 125-10 (44.0) *Old Camdenians II 126-3 (35.0)
23 Jul Old Camdenians II 243-5 (50.0) *Broxbourne II 178-6 (42.0)
30 Jul Old Camdenians II 224-9 (52.0) *Chorleywood II 225-9 (36.0)
06 Aug Eggington II 146-10 (45.0) *Old Camdenians II 148-5 (40.0)
13 Aug Hatfield II 143-10 (48.3) *Old Camdenians II 146-6 (52.0)
20 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 218-8 (50.0) *Old Camdenians II 219-8 (50.0)
27 Aug Old Camdenians II 124-10 (36.1) *Knebworth Park II 125-5 (41.0)
06 May Old Millhillians II 219-4 (45.2) *Old Camdenians II 128-9 (47.0)
13 May Old Camdenians II 151-9 (49.0) *Potters Bar II 152-4 (28.1)
20 May St Margaretsbury II 181-9 (52.0) *Old Camdenians II 184-5 (43.2)
27 May Old Camdenians II 152-10 (48.5) *Dunstable II 154-2 (33.3)
03 Jun Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
10 Jun Hatfield II 180-6 (52.0) *Old Camdenians II 141-10 (47.1)
17 Jun Old Camdenians II 205-9 (51.4) *Broxbourne II 144-9 (41.0)
24 Jun Old Camdenians II 147-10 (47.2) *Chorleywood II 149-6 (37.2)
01 Jul Eggington II 93-10 (33.0) *Old Camdenians II 99-2 (14.0)
08 Jul Old Camdenians II 200-9 (51.4) *Harpenden II 156-5 (41.0)
15 Jul Old Camdenians II 219-7 (52.0) *Cottered II 221-6 (48.0)
22 Jul Old Camdenians II 191-9 (52.0) *Knebworth Park II 192-6 (47.5)
29 Jul Totteridge II 225-10 (45.2) *Old Camdenians II 228-5 (41.4)
05 Aug Leverstock Green II 249-6 (45.0) *Old Camdenians II 100-10 (44.2)
12 Aug Northampton Exiles II 268-4 (49.5) *Old Camdenians II 189-6 (46.0)
19 Aug Wormley II 216-3 (49.0) *Old Camdenians II 167-10 (47.2)
26 Aug Old Camdenians II 183-6 (52.0) *Old Finchleians II 189-6 (45.2)
11 May Old Camdenians II 149-9 (50.3) *Hatfield II 151-3 (35.5)
18 May Old Camdenians II 89-10 (42.5) *Broxbourne II 90-7 (32.1)
25 May Old Camdenians II 97-10 (42.2) *Chorleywood II 100-3 (22.2)
01 Jun Boxmoor II 222-3 (52.0) *Old Camdenians II 72-10 (40.1)
08 Jun Old Camdenians II 81-10 (27.0) *Harpenden II 82-0 (11.5)
15 Jun Cottered II 176-10 (42.0) *Old Camdenians II 154-7 (57.0)
22 Jun Old Camdenians II 176-10 (50.0) *Knebworth Park II 177-6 (40.0)
29 Jun Old Camdenians II 37-10 (26.5) *UCA II 39-0 (6.0)
06 Jul Leverstock Green II 210-7 (48.0) *Old Camdenians II 158-9 (52.0)
13 Jul Old Camdenians II 155-10 (44.0) *Northampton Exiles II 156-3 (28.0)
20 Jul Wormley II 278-4 (48.0) *Old Camdenians II 110-10 (29.4)
27 Jul Old Finchleians II 216-6 (47.0) *Old Camdenians II 185-10 (46.0)
03 Aug Old Camdenians II 153-7 (52.0) *Old Millhillians II 157-2 (27.2)
10 Aug Old Camdenians II 152-10 (42.1) *Potters Bar II 148-10 (43.2)
17 Aug Old Camdenians II 152-10 (51.3) *St Margaretsbury II 153-3 (38.0)
24 Aug Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
31 Aug Old Camdenians II 71-10 (37.3) *Wheathampstead II 72-1 (16.2)
10 May Old Camdenians II 224-9 (50.4) *Old Owens II 103-7 (45.0)
17 May Old Camdenians II 149-9 (53.0) *Wormley II 84-10 (28.5)
24 May Old Camdenians II 224-5 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 116-10 (44.0)
31 May Bayford & Hertford II 166-10 (52.0) *Old Camdenians II 142-8 (48.0)
07 Jun Old Haberdashers II 118-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 122-2 (35.0)
14 Jun Old Camdenians II 179-10 (52.3) *Kings Langley II 183-6 (46.4)
21 Jun Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
28 Jun Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Eggington II Cancelled
05 Jul Old Camdenians II 113-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 76-10 (38.1)
12 Jul Old Camdenians II 247-7 (48.0) *Preston II 215-10 (48.0)
19 Jul Old Camdenians II 185-9 (53.0) *Ickleford II 92-10 (32.3)
26 Jul Old Camdenians II 194-7 (44.0) *Abbots Langley II 195-7 (35.2)
02 Aug Rickmansworth II 132-10 (49.2) *Old Camdenians II 114-10 (47.0)
09 Aug Old Camdenians II 186-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 138-10 (44.2)
16 Aug Old Camdenians II 147-10 (49.3) *Northwood Town II 151-6 (42.2)
23 Aug Old Camdenians II 176-10 (48.0) *Old Albanian II 90-10 (35.0)
30 Aug Old Camdenians II 134-10 (49.0) *Parkfield II 36-10 (33.3)
02 May Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
09 May *UCA II 156-10 (44.3) Old Camdenians II 157-6 (37.3)
16 May *Old Camdenians II 82-10 (40.0) Berkhamsted II 84-2 (23.0)
23 May Old Camdenians II 113-10 (41.5) *Watford Town II 116-2 (23.0)
30 May Cottered II 194-4 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 101-10 (44.3)
06 Jun Old Camdenians II 93-10 (49.1) *Cockfosters II 94-4 (29.1)
13 Jun Old Finchleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
20 Jun Hatfield II 200-5 (48.0) *Old Camdenians II 201-7 (51.4)
27 Jun *Broxbourne II 80-1 (29.0) Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Old Camdenians II 186-9 (52.0) *Leverstock Green II 150-10 (45.0)
11 Jul Old Camdenians II 114-10 (46.1) *St Margaretsbury II 115-5 (20.5)
18 Jul *Old Camdenians II 147-8 (53.0) Chipperfield II 148-4 (46.2)
25 Jul *Kings Langley II 120-10 (49.0) Old Camdenians II 122-5 (39.3)
01 Aug *Old Camdenians II 136-8 (36.0) Chorleywood II 134-8 (30.0)
08 Aug Radlett IV 246-7 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 224-7 (47.0)
15 Aug Parkfield II 156-10 (51.4) *Old Camdenians II 160-8 (40.0)
22 Aug Old Camdenians II 200-8 (53.0) *Harpenden II 182-9 (47.0)
29 Aug *Old Camdenians II 203-8 (51.0) Northampton Exiles II 179-10 (40.0)
05 Sep Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
01 May Cockfosters II 142-10 (50.5) *Old Camdenians II 56-10 (30.0)
08 May Old Finchleians II 214-7 (52.0) *Old Camdenians II 141-7 (48.0)
15 May *Old Camdenians II 165-9 (53.0) Hatfield II 146-10 (46.0)
22 May Old Camdenians II 212-7 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 168-9 (47.0)
29 May *Leverstock Green II 186-6 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 125-8 (47.0)
05 Jun Old Camdenians II 84-10 (42.0) *St Margaretsbury II 20-0 (6.0) R
12 Jun *Old Camdenians II 148-9 (53.0) Chipperfield II 149-2 (35.0)
19 Jun *Old Camdenians II 209-7 (53.0) Potters Bar II 198-8 (47.0)
06 May Old Camdenians II 103-10 (50.2) *Waltham X Rosedale 105-2 (24.3)
13 May Abbots Langley II 138-10 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 139-7 (33.0)
20 May Northwood II 148-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 122-9 (47.0)
27 May Redbourn II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
03 Jun Old Camdenians II 135-10 (44.0) *Cottered II 138-9 (51.0)
10 Jun Eversholt II 205-6 (52.0) *Old Camdenians II 192-10 (46.0)
17 Jun Old Camdenians II 208-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 187-9 (47.0)
24 Jun Old Camdenians II 186-10 (52.2) *Little B. Sahibs 188-4 (39.0)
01 Jul Watton-at-Stone 165-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 30-1 (10.0) R
08 Jul *Old Camdenians II 95-10 (39.0) Hatch End 96-3 (29.0)
15 Jul *Old Camdenians II 160-9 (53.0) Radlett IV 131-7 (47.0)
22 Jul Old Camdenians II 175-6 (53.0) *Ware 176-3 (30.0)
29 Jul *Old Camdenians II 192-9 (53.0) Elstree 164-8 (47.0)
05 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 211-5 (46.0) Old Camdenians II 91-10 (42.0)
12 Aug *Boxmoor II 187-10 (52.3) Old Camdenians II 147-7 (47.0)
19 Aug *Old Camdenians II 149-10 (51.0) Old Albanian II 150-1 (25.0)
26 Aug Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
02 Sep *Old Camdenians II 182-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 102-4 (41.0)
09 Sep Old Camdenians II 153-10 (52.1) *Kings Langley II 155-4 (32.0)
05 May Ware 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Conceded
12 May Radlett IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
19 May Dunstable III 206-8 (52.0) *Old Camdenians II 118-5 (48.0)
26 May *Northwood II 174-10 (40.4) Old Camdenians II 175-7 (45.5)
02 Jun Old Camdenians II 266-8 (44.3) *Elstree 202-4 (55.0)
09 Jun Old Camdenians II 194-10 (50.0) *Redbourn II 171-10 (47.5)
16 Jun UCA II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
23 Jun *Old Camdenians II 223-8 (51.0) Northampton Exiles II 187-10 (47.1)
30 Jun *Old Camdenians II 120-9 (51.0) Boxmoor II 121-1 (27.0)
07 Jul Old Camdenians II 214-10 (50.0) *Sandridge II 180-9 (50.0)
14 Jul *Northwood Town II 237-6 (50.0) Old Camdenians II 220-7 (50.0)
21 Jul *Old Centralians 92-10 (42.0) Old Camdenians II 96-2 (37.3)
28 Jul Old Camdenians II 178-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 179-8 (44.4)
04 Aug *Old Camdenians II 110-10 (45.4) Watton-at-Stone 111-2 (20.3)
11 Aug Little B. Sahibs 136-10 (36.2) *Old Camdenians II 137-3 (50.2)
18 Aug Old Camdenians II 124-9 (53.0) *Cottered II 91-10 (42.0)
25 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 173-10 (43.0) *Old Camdenians II 155-8 (57.0)
01 Sep *Old Camdenians II 231-9 (49.4) Allenburys 235-3 (43.5)
08 Sep *Old Camdenians II 125-10 (43.0) Hertford III 128-1 (33.0)
04 May Old Camdenians II 65-10 (33.5) *Letchworth Garden City III 66-1 (10.0)
11 May *Old Camdenians II 131-8 (53.0) Allenburys 132-0 (31.5)
18 May Old Camdenians II 109-10 (50.0) *Hertford III 113-0 (40.0)
25 May Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders Cancelled
01 Jun *Old Camdenians II 95-10 (45.3) Flitwick II 98-2 (25.4)
08 Jun Old Owens 206-2 (44.0) *Old Camdenians II 53-10 (45.4)
15 Jun *Old Camdenians II 159-10 (51.0) Boxmoor II 78-10 (34.5)
22 Jun Old Camdenians II 90-10 (52.3) *Knebworth Park III 92-1 (17.5)
29 Jun Old Camdenians II 150-8 (53.0) *Old Centralians 151-3 (31.5)
06 Jul Little B. Sahibs 228-3 (49.0) *Old Camdenians II 172-6 (51.0)
13 Jul *UCA II 156-10 (41.2) Old Camdenians II 134-10 (55.4)
20 Jul Old Camdenians II 201-5 (52.2) *Botany Bay II 202-6 (43.4)
27 Jul *Old Camdenians II 144-10 (51.1) Northwood Town II 146-5 (36.4)
03 Aug *Old Camdenians II 101-10 (37.4) Radlett IV 102-3 (17.0)
10 Aug Old Cholmeleians 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
17 Aug Old Camdenians II 97-10 (40.4) *Elstree 100-1 (17.2)
24 Aug *Old Camdenians II 139-6 (53.0) Dunstable III 144-0 (32.4)
31 Aug Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Conceded
07 Sep *Leverstock Green II 216-2 (46.0) Old Camdenians II 162-6 (54.0)
03 May *Sandridge II 171-5 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 125-9 (45.0)
10 May *Old Camdenians II 140-10 (50.0) Hoddesdon III 141-1 (29.5)
17 May Welwyn Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
24 May Old Camdenians II 228-5 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 213-10 (47.3)
31 May *Old Camdenians II 114-10 (48.0) Bayford & Hertford II 116-2 (28.0)
07 Jun *Old Camdenians II 143-10 (49.2) Redbourn II 144-4 (46.4)
14 Jun North Enfield II 210-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 113-10 (40.0)
21 Jun *Old Camdenians II 191-7 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 192-2 (34.3)
28 Jun *Reed II 210-10 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 172-8 (47.0)
05 Jul *Old Camdenians II 119-10 (45.3) Wormley II 120-8 (32.4)
12 Jul Old Camdenians II 181-10 (49.3) *Potters Bar III 183-3 (42.0)
19 Jul *Old Camdenians II 182-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 184-8 (46.0)
26 Jul *Old Camdenians II 156-9 (53.0) London Colney II 52-3 (24.0) R
02 Aug *Old Camdenians II 170-10 (52.0) Totteridge II 173-2 (39.4)
09 Aug Old Camdenians II 211-10 (53.0) *Monken Hadley 206-9 (47.0)
16 Aug *Ickleford II 178-6 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 182-1 (34.5)
23 Aug Northampton Exiles II 209-5 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 162-6 (47.0)
30 Aug Old Camdenians II 183-8 (53.0) *County Hall II 184-5 (34.0)
06 Sep *Old Camdenians II 201-7 (51.0) Old Haberdashers II 203-7 (38.0)
01 May Ickleford II 147-10 (46.0) *Old Camdenians II 101-10 (44.0)
08 May Knebworth Park IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
15 May *Old Camdenians II 211-7 (52.0) Parkfield II 68-10 (24.4)
22 May *Old Camdenians II 172-8 (53.0) Met Police Bushey 175-6 (46.1)
29 May *Old Camdenians II 237-4 (52.0) North Mymms III 186-7 (48.0)
05 Jun *Old Camdenians II 115-10 (51.4) Greenwood Park 114-10 (45.1)
12 Jun *Old Camdenians II 229-4 (53.0) Shenley Village II 170-4 (47.0)
19 Jun *Old Camdenians II 132-9 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 133-5 (44.0)
26 Jun Old Camdenians II 281-4 (53.0) *Weston 209-5 (47.0)
03 Jul Old Owens II 252-5 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 196-7 (47.0)
10 Jul *Old Camdenians II 206-7 (47.0) Northampton Exiles II 57-4 (23.3) R
17 Jul Old Camdenians II 110-10 (45.0) *Elstree II 111-2 (21.4)
24 Jul *Old Camdenians II 219-7 (53.0) Flamstead 186-8 (47.0)
31 Jul *Old Camdenians II 194-7 (53.0) Potton Town II 197-8 (47.0)
07 Aug *Old Camdenians II 81-10 (38.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 83-0 (10.3)
14 Aug *Old Camdenians II 228-7 (52.0) Clarendon II 229-2 (44.5)
21 Aug Old Camdenians II 223-9 (52.4) *Rising Stars 224-4 (40.0)
28 Aug Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton II Cancelled
04 Sep *Monken Hadley 240-4 (40.4) Old Camdenians II 123-10 (45.0)
30 Apr Old Camdenians II 190-8 (53.0) *Shenley Village II 176-8 (47.0)
07 May Old Camdenians II 175-10 (53.0) *Cheshunt II 179-4 (42.0)
14 May *Old Camdenians II 200-7 (53.0) Sandridge II 201-6 (45.1)
21 May Harpenden IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
28 May Old Camdenians II 281-10 (51.3) *Bentley Heath 283-4 (43.0)
04 Jun Greenwood Park 160-7 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 164-3 (39.1)
11 Jun Old Camdenians II 203-8 (53.0) *North Mymms III 205-5 (46.2)
18 Jun Old Camdenians II 116-10 (44.3) *Sawbridgeworth III 117-0 (38.0)
25 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 170-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 171-6 (39.0)
02 Jul Old Camdenians II 220-7 (53.0) *Knebworth Park IV 221-6 (41.4)
09 Jul Old Camdenians II 129-10 (46.4) *Potton Town II 130-6 (29.3)
16 Jul *Old Camdenians II 160-10 (37.0) Met Police Bushey 161-2 (27.4)
23 Jul Old Camdenians II 100-10 (34.4) *Langleybury III 101-6 (29.0)
30 Jul Old Camdenians II 211-9 (53.0) *Old Owens II 213-5 (42.0)
06 Aug Old Camdenians II 169-10 (51.4) *Waltham X Rosedale II 170-4 (40.0)
13 Aug *Elstree II 186-10 (42.4) Old Camdenians II 126-10 (33.0)
20 Aug Old Camdenians II 119-10 (43.3) *Boxmoor II 120-6 (39.2)
27 Aug Allenburys 188-10 (52.5) *Old Camdenians II 190-6 (45.2)
03 Sep Clarendon II 208-7 (51.0) *Old Camdenians II 119-10 (34.2)
06 May *Old Camdenians II 152-10 (41.0) Old Haberdashers II 143-10 (49.0)
13 May *Old Camdenians II 235-10 (48.0) Bentley Heath 202-3 (39.0)
20 May *Old Camdenians II 162-10 (48.0) Sawbridgeworth III 41-0 (19.0) R
27 May Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
03 Jun *Allenburys 159-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 129-10 (43.0)
10 Jun *Old Camdenians II 248-10 (44.3) Bushey II 253-7 (50.2)
17 Jun *Old Camdenians II 167-10 (47.1) Old Owens II 168-8 (51.5)
24 Jun Shenley Village II 250-7 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 166-10 (32.5)
01 Jul *Old Camdenians II 316-6 (47.0) Greenwood Park 103-10 (27.0)
08 Jul *Old Camdenians II 245-8 (45.0) Potton Town II 93-10 (25.3)
15 Jul *Old Camdenians II 270-6 (53.0) Stevenage III 202-10 (43.4)
22 Jul *Harpenden IV 224-7 (50.0) Old Camdenians II 86-10 (46.5)
29 Jul Old Camdenians II 168-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 170-7 (46.4)
05 Aug *Old Camdenians II 146-10 (41.0) Hatch End II 143-10 (46.0)
12 Aug *Old Camdenians II 180-9 (52.0) North Mymms III 185-2 (44.3)
19 Aug Old Camdenians II 116-10 (51.0) *Sandridge II 117-7 (48.0)
26 Aug Old Camdenians II 140-10 (52.0) *Ickleford Cricketers 144-4 (45.2)
02 Sep Cheshunt II 185-7 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 189-3 (27.1)
09 Sep *Old Camdenians II 233-6 (53.0) Datchworth II 198-10 (46.5)
28 Jun *Weston 224-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 201-9 (47.0)
02 May Leverstock Green III 197-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 198-2 (35.1)
09 May Sandridge II 202-10 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 203-4 (39.1)
16 May Parkfield & Headstone II 180-10 (51.2) *Old Camdenians II 181-5 (44.4)
23 May Datchworth II 163-10 (51.4) *Old Camdenians II 166-1 (18.0)
30 May Greenwood Park 193-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 197-2 (32.0)
06 Jun Offley & Stopsley 256-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 141-8 (47.0)
13 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 279-3 (47.0) Old Camdenians II 130-10 (30.4)
20 Jun North Mymms III 180-10 (42.5) *Old Camdenians II 181-5 (34.5)
27 Jun Baldock II 190-10 (47.4) *Old Camdenians II 40-2 (12.2) R
04 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 266-9 (49.3) *Old Camdenians II 85-10 (30.3)
11 Jul Old Camdenians II 152-10 (36.0) *Hatch End II 153-2 (20.0)
18 Jul Old Camdenians II 123-10 (40.4) *Letchworth Garden City IV 124-4 (31.1)
25 Jul Old Camdenians II 156-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 148-10 (46.4)
01 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 244-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 196-6 (42.0)
08 Aug Old Camdenians II 264-7 (53.0) *Broxbourne III 215-10 (43.4)
15 Aug Old Camdenians II 216-7 (51.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 130-10 (40.2)
22 Aug *Old Camdenians II 208-9 (53.0) Potters Bar IV 209-5 (45.1)
29 Aug *Old Camdenians II 95-10 (40.0) Monken Hadley 97-2 (17.2)
05 Sep Old Camdenians II 94-9 (29.0) *Rickmansworth III 95-3 (18.2)
01 May Parkfield & Headstone II 255-7 (49.0) *Old Camdenians II 97-2 (21.3) R
08 May Old Camdenians II 211-10 (44.0) *Codicote 214-4 (45.3)
15 May Old Haberdashers II 159-10 (47.0) *Old Camdenians II 163-5 (39.4)
22 May Hoddesdon III 135-10 (47.0) *Old Camdenians II 138-4 (39.1)
29 May Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
05 Jun *Potters Bar IV 169-10 (51.2) Old Camdenians II 158-8 (48.0)
12 Jun Greenwood Park 198-10 (52.5) *Old Camdenians II 200-6 (39.1)
19 Jun Old Camdenians II 248-10 (52.1) *Elstree 146-9 (47.0)
26 Jun Old Camdenians II 134-10 (36.2) *Met Police Bushey II 136-5 (39.4)
03 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 241-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 149-10 (33.0)
10 Jul *Old Camdenians II 210-10 (47.1) North Enfield II 88-10 (36.4)
17 Jul Rickmansworth III 143-10 (49.1) *Old Camdenians II 121-10 (43.4)
24 Jul Old Camdenians II 191-10 (51.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 108-5 (48.0)
31 Jul *Leverstock Green III 238-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 142-10 (37.0)
07 Aug *Old Camdenians II 191-5 (44.0) Hatfield Hyde II 157-6 (35.0)
14 Aug Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Broxbourne III Cancelled
21 Aug Monken Hadley 109-10 (51.4) *Old Camdenians II 113-4 (20.0)
28 Aug Old Camdenians II 245-6 (51.0) *Allenburys 121-3 (47.0)
04 Sep *Old Camdenians II 196-10 (40.0) Hatch End II 126-10 (38.3)
30 Apr Parkfield & Headstone II 136-10 (51.2) *Old Camdenians II 137-3 (29.1)
07 May Watton-at-Stone II 143-10 (50.0) *Old Camdenians II 144-5 (27.5)
14 May Old Camdenians II 152-10 (46.0) *Old Haberdashers II 78-10 (28.1)
21 May Northwood Town II 191-10 (52.3) *Old Camdenians II 192-6 (43.1)
28 May Allenburys 166-6 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 167-5 (41.1)
04 Jun *Old Camdenians II 248-8 (53.0) Great Gaddesden 193-7 (47.0)
11 Jun Old Camdenians II 105-10 (42.2) *Rickmansworth III 107-4 (45.1)
18 Jun Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Bovingdon Cancelled
25 Jun *Elstree 104-10 (36.2) Old Camdenians II 105-8 (39.5)
02 Jul Greenwood Park 219-7 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 220-8 (42.0)
09 Jul Wormley II 166-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 85-10 (24.3)
16 Jul Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar IV Cancelled
23 Jul *Old Camdenians II 174-10 (40.0) Broxbourne III 107-10 (40.0)
30 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 187-10 (45.4) *Old Camdenians II 185-10 (42.0)
06 Aug Old Camdenians II 205-9 (53.0) *Leverstock Green III 190-10 (45.5)
13 Aug Old Camdenians II 190-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 147-7 (47.0)
20 Aug *Old Camdenians II 35-3 (8.0) Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Old Camdenians II 165-10 (51.1) *Berkhamsted III 59-10 (33.1)
03 Sep Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Conceded
05 May Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey II Cancelled
12 May Old Camdenians II 186-9 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 124-8 (47.0)
19 May Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
26 May *Old Camdenians II 110-10 (34.5) Luton Town & Indians III 111-3 (26.1)
02 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV 197-10 (50.0) *Old Camdenians II 200-8 (43.1)
09 Jun Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
16 Jun North Enfield II 153-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 96-10 (36.2)
23 Jun Old Camdenians II 169-9 (52.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 131-9 (43.0)
30 Jun *Old Camdenians II 118-10 (34.2) County Hall II 119-6 (40.5)
07 Jul Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters III Cancelled
14 Jul Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
21 Jul Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon III Conceded
28 Jul Old Camdenians II 188-10 (50.3) *Knebworth Park IV 191-8 (45.3)
04 Aug *Old Camdenians II 203-8 (51.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 80-7 (45.0)
11 Aug Old Camdenians II 157-10 (45.4) *Bushey II 158-2 (45.1)
18 Aug *Old Camdenians II 110-10 (29.0) Great Gaddesden 111-7 (34.5)
25 Aug Old Camdenians II 116-10 (52.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 117-6 (29.0)
01 Sep Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth III Conceded
08 Sep Old Camdenians II 224-9 (52.0) *Botany Bay II 135-10 (40.1)
04 May *Old Camdenians II 140-10 (46.0) Baldock II 141-4 (30.1)
11 May Northwood Town II 119-10 (33.1) *Old Camdenians II 120-3 (22.2)
18 May Old Camdenians II 153-10 (52.3) *Met Police Bushey II 154-5 (46.2)
25 May Sawbridgeworth III 198-10 (51.2) *Old Camdenians II 144-9 (48.0)
01 Jun Northchurch II 276-2 (50.0) *Old Camdenians II 151-10 (37.3)
08 Jun *Old Camdenians II 77-10 (29.3) Langleybury III 80-2 (13.5)
15 Jun Mill Hill Village 126-7 (33.4) *Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Old Camdenians II 209-8 (49.0) *Harpenden IV 175-9 (43.0)
29 Jun *Totteridge Millhillians IV 120-10 (41.0) Old Camdenians II 121-3 (28.0)
06 Jul *North Enfield II 151-10 (52.4) Old Camdenians II 149-10 (43.3)
13 Jul *Old Camdenians II 256-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 154-10 (39.4)
20 Jul *Old Camdenians II 263-8 (53.0) County Hall II 201-8 (47.0)
27 Jul Old Camdenians II 229-10 (51.1) *Old Owens II 174-3 (39.2)
03 Aug Northampton Exiles II 149-10 (52.5) *Old Camdenians II 135-10 (46.2)
10 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town IV 255-10 (52.4) *Old Camdenians II 209-7 (47.0)
17 Aug *Letchworth Garden City IV 155-10 (52.5) Old Camdenians II 158-4 (30.2)
24 Aug Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
31 Aug *Old Camdenians II 232-6 (53.0) Offley & Stopsley 118-10 (36.0)
07 Sep *Dunstable III 179-10 (51.0) Old Camdenians II 181-5 (39.0)
17 May Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde III Conceded
24 May Reed IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians II Cancelled
31 May *Welwyn Garden City V 195-10 (46.1) Old Camdenians II 67-10 (31.3)
07 Jun Old Camdenians II 211-5 (40.0) *Old Owens III 144-10 (48.1)
14 Jun Old Camdenians II 101-10 (41.0) *Datchworth III 102-4 (21.4)
21 Jun Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park VI Conceded
28 Jun Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford V Conceded
05 Jul *Old Camdenians II 147-10 (43.2) Stevenage VI 141-10 (43.5)
12 Jul Old Camdenians II 213-8 (47.0) *Hitchin IV 159-10 (41.0)
26 Jul Old Camdenians II 206-4 (43.0) *Datchworth IV 135-10 (32.0)
02 Aug Wheathampstead IV 162-5 (47.0) *Old Camdenians II 167-6 (29.1)
09 Aug Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay IV Conceded
07 May *Old Camdenians II 282-9 (40.0) Hatfield Hyde III 149-10 (30.2)
14 May Old Camdenians II 214-10 (40.0) *Hertford V 79-9 (29.3)
21 May *Old Camdenians II 112-10 (31.1) Old Albanian IV 115-2 (24.1)
28 May Old Camdenians II 160-10 (34.3) *Datchworth IV 157-10 (34.1)
04 Jun *Old Camdenians II 163-6 (40.0) Totteridge Millhillians IV 164-7 (34.1)
11 Jun Old Haberdashers II 102-10 (31.2) *Old Camdenians II 103-1 (23.3)
18 Jun Old Camdenians II 145-10 (38.5) *Stevenage VI 146-4 (38.1)
02 Jul Old Camdenians II 140-6 (42.0) *Welwyn Garden City V 142-8 (30.2)
09 Jul Hatfield Hyde III 109-10 (29.0) *Old Camdenians II 113-3 (23.2)
16 Jul Old Camdenians II 188-9 (37.0) *Hertford V 189-8 (43.2)
23 Jul Old Camdenians II 213-10 (39.0) *Old Albanian IV 125-10 (33.3)
30 Jul Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth IV Conceded
06 Aug Totteridge Millhillians IV 250-6 (42.0) *Old Camdenians II 63-10 (23.0)
13 Aug Old Camdenians II 133-10 (38.0) *Old Haberdashers II 134-4 (27.0)
20 Aug Old Camdenians II 336-6 (40.0) *Stevenage VI 173-10 (39.0)
03 Sep Welwyn Garden City V 210-10 (40.0) *Old Camdenians II 77-2 (18.0) R
06 May Stevenage VI 155-7 (40) *Old Camdenians II 157-1 (26.3)
13 May Old Camdenians II 203-10 (37.2) *Welwyn Garden City V 207-4 (37.1)
20 May Wheathampstead III 172-3 (39) *Old Camdenians II 95-4 (22) R
27 May Old Camdenians II 253-4 (40) *Datchworth IV 124-10 (34.1)
10 Jun *Old Camdenians II 271-5 (40) Hatfield & Crusaders IV 106-10 (32)
17 Jun *Old Camdenians II 100-10 (30.4) Hoddesdon IV 195-10 (39.4)
01 Jul *Old Camdenians II 131-10 (34.2) Hatfield Hyde III 189-10 (39.5)
08 Jul *Old Camdenians II 256-4 (40) Stevenage VI 134-10 (27.3)
15 Jul Old Camdenians II 166-9 (36.4) *Welwyn Garden City V 226-5 (40)
22 Jul *Wheathampstead III 0-0 (0) Old Camdenians II 15-1 (3) R
29 Jul *Datchworth IV 88-10 (34.4) Old Camdenians II 67-3 (19) R
12 Aug *Old Camdenians II 114-7 (40) Hatfield & Crusaders IV 173-1 (40)
19 Aug Old Camdenians II 181-8 (40) *Hoddesdon IV 173-7 (40)
02 Sep *Hatfield Hyde III 174-7 (36.2) Old Camdenians II 173-7 (40)
26 Jun Hitchin II v Old Camdenians II
03 Jul Boxmoor II v Old Camdenians II
10 Jul Old Camdenians II v Rickmansworth II
17 Jul Old Camdenians II v Harpenden II
24 Jul Northampton Exiles II v Old Camdenians II
31 Jul Old Camdenians II v Kings Langley II
07 Aug Barnet II v Old Camdenians II
14 Aug Old Camdenians II v Ampthill Town II
21 Aug Old Camdenians II v Preston II
28 Aug Old Camdenians II v Watford Town II
04 Sep Old Camdenians II v Cottered II
03 May Bushey II v Old Camdenians II
10 May Monken Hadley v Old Camdenians II
17 May Old Camdenians II v Sandridge II
24 May Bentley Heath v Old Camdenians II
31 May Old Camdenians II v Ickleford II
07 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II v Old Camdenians II
14 Jun Old Camdenians II v Datchworth II
21 Jun Greenwood Park v Old Camdenians II
05 Jul Old Camdenians II v Langleybury III
12 Jul Old Camdenians II v Baldock II
19 Jul Luton Town & Indians III v Old Camdenians II
26 Jul Old Camdenians II v Hatch End II
02 Aug North Mymms III v Old Camdenians II