15 May Old Camdenians III 118-10 (30.3) *Met Police Bushey II 119-7 (49.5)
22 May Sawbridgeworth IV 122-10 (31.3) *Old Camdenians III 90-10 (42.0)
29 May Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians III Conceded
05 Jun Old Camdenians III 77-10 (21.4) *Watton-at-Stone II 78-2 (12.3)
12 Jun Old Camdenians III 249-9 (49.0) *North Mymms IV 202-7 (51.0)
19 Jun Potters Bar IV 217-3 (47.0) *Old Camdenians III 106-10 (35.0)
26 Jun Old Camdenians III 134-10 (41.0) *Southgate Adelaide III 136-5 (28.0)
03 Jul Old Camdenians III 208-10 (48.0) *Ibis 198-8 (52.0)
10 Jul Old Camdenians III 129-10 (37.4) *Thorley II 44-1 (19.0) R
17 Jul Old Camdenians III 102-10 (41.2) *Old Albanian III 105-6 (15.0)
24 Jul *Tewin II 224-7 (48.0) Old Camdenians III 162-10 (48.0)
31 Jul *Old Camdenians III 198-10 (47.1) Monken Hadley II 199-8 (47.4)
07 Aug *Old Camdenians III 169-10 (40.0) Letchworth Garden City V 144-10 (43.0)
14 Aug Old Camdenians III 195-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 156-9 (47.0)
21 Aug Old Camdenians III 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury IV Conceded
14 May *Met Police Bushey II 300-4 (33.0) Old Camdenians III 48-10 (14.5)
21 May St Margaretsbury IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians III Cancelled
28 May *Hemel Hempstead Town V 210-7 (50.0) Old Camdenians III 211-9 (38.0)
04 Jun *Old Camdenians III 117-10 (39.0) Old Albanian III 118-9 (28.4)
11 Jun Radlett V 241-6 (45.0) *Old Camdenians III 130-10 (40.0)
18 Jun *Old Camdenians III 173-10 (40.1) Welwyn Garden City IV 174-5 (42.1)
25 Jun *Old Camdenians III 231-10 (52.3) Wormley III 188-4 (47.0)
02 Jul Old Camdenians III 226-10 (44.0) *Monken Hadley II 146-10 (43.2)
09 Jul *Old Camdenians III 216-10 (35.0) North Mymms IV 79-10 (42.0)
16 Jul Tewin II 176-10 (50.1) *Old Camdenians III 178-8 (42.5)
23 Jul *Old Camdenians III 210-10 (46.5) Botany Bay III 172-6 (53.0)
30 Jul Old Camdenians III 210-6 (42.0) *Old Owens III 72-5 (25.0) R
06 Aug Hertford IV 188-10 (50.4) *Old Camdenians III 190-9 (37.1)
13 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale III 307-4 (50.0) Old Camdenians III 312-6 (43.0)
20 Aug Old Camdenians III 210-10 (47.3) *Watton-at-Stone II 160-8 (52.0)
13 May *Waltham X Rosedale III 175-10 (51.2) Old Camdenians III 176-8 (39.5)
20 May Old Camdenians III 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey III Cancelled
27 May Old Camdenians III 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
03 Jun *Old Camdenians III 217-10 (44.0) St Margaretsbury IV 199-10 (55.4)
10 Jun *North Mymms IV 200-8 (53.0) Old Camdenians III 204-6 (40.5)
17 Jun Radlett V 151-10 (41.2) *Old Camdenians III 152-7 (40.5)
24 Jun Flamstead II 261-4 (53.0) *Old Camdenians III 252-9 (47.0)
01 Jul Old Camdenians III 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin II Conceded
08 Jul *Old Camdenians III 190-10 (53.0) Knebworth Park VI 191-8 (41.0)
15 Jul *Stevenage IV 181-10 (45.2) Old Camdenians III 182-5 (23.1)
22 Jul Datchworth III 112-10 (35.2) *Old Camdenians III 113-4 (0.21)
29 Jul Old Camdenians III 242-9 (51.0) *Old Owens III 204-7 (49.0)
05 Aug *Old Camdenians III 149-10 (38.4) Hemel Hempstead Town V 150-9 (42.2)
12 Aug *Botany Bay III 224-10 (52.0) Old Camdenians III 180-8 (46.0)
19 Aug Ware II 208-8 (48.5) *Old Camdenians III 92-10 (25.4)
26 Aug Wormley III 173-10 (50.2) *Old Camdenians III 174-8 (38.3)
02 Sep *Old Camdenians III 165-10 (45.4) Monken Hadley II 166-5 (34.5)
12 Jul Hertingfordbury II 189-7 (47.0) *Old Camdenians III 122-10 (36.0)
19 May Old Camdenians III 88-10 (36.4) *Northwood Town III 89-9 (37.3)
26 May *Old Camdenians III 171-7 (47.0) Hitchin IV 128-10 (35.2)
02 Jun *Berkhamsted IV 155-10 (41.4) Old Camdenians III 153-10 (36.5)
09 Jun Botany Bay IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians III Cancelled
16 Jun Old Camdenians III 173-7 (47.0) *Stevenage VI 100-10 (34.0)
23 Jun Old Camdenians III 202-7 (40.0) *Potters Bar V 92-10 (24.0)
30 Jun *Old Camdenians III 211-8 (45.0) Kings Langley IV 200-10 (42.5)
07 Jul Old Camdenians III 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park VI Cancelled
14 Jul Wheathampstead III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians III Cancelled
21 Jul Old Camdenians III 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford IV Conceded
28 Jul *Old Camdenians III 185-3 (45.0) Frogmore II 115-10 (36.1)
04 Aug *Old Camdenians III 199-9 (41.0) Redbourn IV 200-6 (47.5)
11 Aug *Old Camdenians III 204-4 (46.0) Harpenden VI 142-5 (44.0)
18 Aug Watford Town IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians III Conceded
04 May *Old Camdenians III 165-10 (46.4) Reed IV 155-10 (35.1)
11 May Old Camdenians III 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green IV Conceded
18 May Shenley Village IV 61-10 (27.4) *Old Camdenians III 42-10 (17.0)
25 May *Old Elizabethans III 255-6 (46.0) Old Camdenians III 64-10 (42.0)
01 Jun *Datchworth III 118-10 (39.1) Old Camdenians III 88-10 (40.5)
08 Jun *Rickmansworth V 72-10 (22.2) Old Camdenians III 73-3 (26.4)
15 Jun *Wheathampstead III 214-7 (36.0) Old Camdenians III 118-3 (40.0)
22 Jun *Old Camdenians III 139-10 (36.0) Abbots Langley IV 96-8 (33.0)
29 Jun *Chorleywood IV 96-10 (29.2) Old Camdenians III 80-10 (32.0)
06 Jul *Old Camdenians III 165-10 (37.1) Welwyn Garden City V 166-7 (38.0)
13 Jul *Hatfield Hyde III 187-10 (32.0) Old Camdenians III 191-6 (44.2)
20 Jul *Old Camdenians III 157-10 (46.0) Hertford V 161-2 (29.0)
27 Jul Old Camdenians III 161-10 (46.4) *Old Owens III 162-7 (42.0)
03 Aug Old Camdenians III 166-10 (46.3) *Waltham X Rosedale IV 170-9 (40.4)
10 Aug *Redbourn IV 60-10 (21.2) Old Camdenians III 61-0 (13.2)
17 Aug Old Camdenians III 151-10 (42.2) *Boxmoor III 152-4 (31.0)
24 Aug Watford Town IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians III Cancelled
31 Aug Baldock III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians III Conceded
07 Sep Old Camdenians III 136-8 (40.0) *Northwood Town III 137-8 (26.1)
12 May Old Camdenians III v Wheathampstead III
19 May Botany Bay III v Old Camdenians III
26 May Old Camdenians III v Monken Hadley II
02 Jun Wormley III v Old Camdenians III
09 Jun Old Camdenians III v Langleybury IV
16 Jun Knebworth Park V v Old Camdenians III
23 Jun Old Camdenians III v Harpenden IV
30 Jun Rising Stars v Old Camdenians III
07 Jul Hertingfordbury II v Old Camdenians III
14 Jul Old Camdenians III v Northampton Exiles III
21 Jul Bushey II v Old Camdenians III
28 Jul Old Camdenians III v Baldock II
04 Aug Old Camdenians III v Letchworth Garden City V
11 Aug Old Camdenians III v Southgate Adelaide III
18 Aug St Albans IV v Old Camdenians III
03 May Old Camdenians III v Welwyn Garden City IV
10 May Pirton v Old Camdenians III
17 May Old Camdenians III v Waltham X Rosedale III
24 May Old Camdenians III v Hatfield Hyde II
31 May Old Camdenians III v Southgate Compton II
07 Jun Radlett V v Old Camdenians III
14 Jun Old Camdenians III v Knebworth Park V
21 Jun Hatfield Crusaders II v Old Camdenians III
28 Jun Old Camdenians III v Hertford IV
05 Jul Codicote v Old Camdenians III
19 Jul Old Camdenians III v Old Albanian III
26 Jul St Margaretsbury III v Old Camdenians III
02 Aug Old Camdenians III v Frogmore