07 May Old Cholmeleians II 58-1 (16.3) *Reed II 0-0 (0.0) R
11 May Langley II 204-9 (49.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 194-8 (44.0)
18 May Old Cholmeleians II 111-10 (35.5) *Northchurch II 112-1 (22.0)
25 May Old Haberdashers II 196-6 (52.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 24-10 (21.0)
01 Jun Old Elizabethans II 187-10 (50.2) *Old Cholmeleians II 121-8 (48.0)
08 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 58-10 (43.0) *Preston II 59-4 (14.5)
15 Jun Ware II 128-10 (47.5) *Old Cholmeleians II 75-10 (33.0)
22 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 125-10 (42.0) *Hatch End II 126-3 (27.0)
29 Jun London Colney II 153-10 (46.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 49-10 (26.2)
06 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 138-10 (51.2) *Reed II 139-1 (24.2)
13 Jul Sandridge II 182-6 (49.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 40-10 (17.0)
20 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 200-7 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 201-6 (42.0)
27 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 106-10 (33.2) *Southgate Compton II 58-10 (28.0)
03 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 73-10 (32.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 74-4 (24.0)
10 Aug Allenburys II 185-10 (41.4) *Old Cholmeleians II 186-6 (40.3)
17 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 165-10 (49.0) *Braughing II 167-2 (23.4)
24 Aug Elstree II 183-6 (48.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) R
31 Aug Baldock II 152-10 (50.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 31-10 (13.5)
10 May Reed II 204-10 (47.2) *Old Cholmeleians II 122-10 (49.0)
17 May Old Cholmeleians II 113-10 (39.3) *Ware II 114-5 (32.4)
24 May Old Cholmeleians II 64-10 (38.0) *Hatch End II 68-1 (34.0)
31 May London Colney II 158-10 (52.5) *Old Cholmeleians II 114-10 (45.5)
07 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 98-10 (45.1) *Old Elizabethans II 99-7 (31.0)
14 Jun Sandridge II 129-10 (46.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 103-8 (53.0)
21 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites II Cancelled
28 Jun Southgate Compton II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
05 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 120-10 (52.5) *Waltham X Rosedale II 76-10 (34.2)
12 Jul Allenburys II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) R
19 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 57-10 (26.2) *Braughing II 58-1 (25.4)
26 Jul Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
02 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Conceded
09 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 126-9 (53.0) *Langley II 127-2 (28.0)
16 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 162-10 (52.4) *Northchurch II 102-10 (31.0)
23 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 140-10 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 64-10 (25.3)
30 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 166-6 (53.0) *Totteridge II 109-10 (44.4)
02 May Hatch End II 164-8 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 129-8 (47.0)
09 May Old Cholmeleians II 59-10 (28.2) *County Hall II 60-2 (20.0)
16 May Waltham X Rosedale II 216-8 (52.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 169-2 (48.0)
23 May *Old Cholmeleians II 76-10 (29.5) Braughing II 77-2 (21.2)
30 May Baldock II 143-10 (47.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 60-10 (28.5)
30 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Totteridge II Cancelled
13 Jun *London Colney II 188-5 (51.0) Old Cholmeleians II 135-5 (49.0)
20 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 135-8 (53.0) Sandridge II 96-10 (30.0)
27 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 124-10 (51.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 125-3 (31.0)
04 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 142-10 (51.1) Old Elizabethans II 86-4 (48.0)
11 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 58-10 (22.5) *Brimsdown II 60-1 (17.1)
18 Jul *Elstree II 205-3 (45.4) Old Cholmeleians II 172-7 (54.0)
25 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 180-10 (53.0) *Flitwick II 50-10 (30.0)
01 Aug *Ware II 177-7 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 178-7 (46.0)
01 Aug Southgate Compton II 137-10 (47.5) *Old Cholmeleians II 97-10 (45.1)
08 Aug Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
29 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Eggington II Cancelled
05 Sep Old Cholmeleians II 154-10 (49.5) *Langley II 135-10 (45.5)
06 May North Mymms IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
13 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *St Thomas Cancelled
20 May Letchworth Garden City IV 148-9 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 145-10 (46.5)
27 May Old Cholmeleians II 12-0 (6.0) *Greenwood Park 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Cancelled
10 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 18-10 (17.5) Sawbridgeworth III 19-0 (5.5)
17 Jun Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Conceded
24 Jun Hexton II 258-10 (50.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 43-10 (19.0)
01 Jul Ware II 53-10 (31.2) *Old Cholmeleians II 54-8 (30.4)
08 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 115-10 (40.0) *Cavendish 113-10 (40.0)
15 Jul Knebworth Park IV 112-10 (50.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 107-10 (49.3)
22 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 148-10 (52.2) *Clifton II 140-10 (41.5)
29 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 59-10 (33.3) *Graveley 62-1 (18.2)
05 Aug West Herts III 215-5 (51.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 102-8 (49.0)
12 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 236-8 (51.3) *Watford Town III 156-10 (40.0)
19 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 137-10 (52.4) Shenley Village II 119-10 (37.3)
26 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 156-7 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 102-10 (36.2)
02 Sep *Stevenage IV 134-10 (42.5) Old Cholmeleians II 114-10 (44.2)
09 Sep Old Cholmeleians II 114-10 (52.0) *Monken Hadley 81-10 (35.1)
05 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
12 May *Old Cholmeleians II 108-10 (41.4) West Herts III 109-9 (25.1)
19 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled
26 May *Stevenage IV 129-10 (47.1) Old Cholmeleians II 116-9 (52.0)
02 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 161-10 (51.0) Hatch End II 162-2 (43.4)
09 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 139-10 (40.0) *Watford Town III 65-10 (23.0)
16 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
23 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 245-6 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 178-6 (47.0)
30 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 112-10 (39.4) Hexton II 115-2 (18.3)
07 Jul *Welwyn Garden City IV 256-6 (45.1) Old Cholmeleians II 108-10 (26.5)
14 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 190-10 (52.0) *Weston 175-5 (48.0)
21 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 141-10 (49.4) Ware II 105-10 (36.0)
28 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 225-9 (53.0) Shenley Village II 119-10 (33.2)
04 Aug Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
11 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town III Conceded
18 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 155-8 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 159-5 (26.2)
25 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 119-10 (51.3) *Old Elizabethans II 120-3 (34.0)
01 Sep *Dunstable IV 195-10 (50.2) Old Cholmeleians II 102-10 (40.0)
08 Sep Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth III Conceded
04 May *Old Cholmeleians II 65-10 (31.3) Met Police Bushey 66-5 (28.0)
11 May Old Cholmeleians II 137-10 (47.5) *Brimsdown II 133-10 (52.0)
18 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
25 May *Old Cholmeleians II 114-10 (46.5) Hatch End II 85-10 (42.5)
01 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 169-10 (52.0) Dunstable IV 110-8 (48.0)
08 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
15 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village II Cancelled
22 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 196-10 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 198-9 (48.1)
29 Jun Stevenage IV 170-6 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 158-8 (47.0)
06 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Weston Cancelled
13 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Two Woods Cancelled
20 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 230-10 (52.0) Old Elizabethans II 109-10 (44.4)
27 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 120-10 (45.0) *Kings Langley III 124-6 (35.0)
03 Aug Welwyn Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
10 Aug West Herts III 87-10 (43.2) *Old Cholmeleians II 88-6 (20.3)
17 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 238-7 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 201-9 (47.0)
24 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 88-10 (30.5) Datchworth II 88-10 (30.2)
31 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 297-5 (43.0) *Ware II 180-10 (35.0)
07 Sep Sawbridgeworth III 204-6 (47.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 128-10 (38.5)
03 May Old Cholmeleians II 152-10 (51.4) *Bentley Heath 153-5 (44.0)
10 May Old Cholmeleians II 190-10 (44.4) *Broxbourne III 136-10 (48.2)
17 May Stevenage IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
24 May Old Elizabethans II 202-7 (51.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 108-10 (34.0)
31 May Old Cholmeleians II 215-10 (52.3) *Rising Stars 217-3 (31.2)
07 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 105-10 (31.0) Flamstead 106-5 (25.5)
14 Jun *Knebworth Park V 57-10 (23.4) Old Cholmeleians II 58-9 (36.3)
21 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 137-10 (41.4) *Datchworth II 125-10 (51.4)
28 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 99-10 (40.1) Dunstable IV 100-5 (33.1)
05 Jul Weston 222-9 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 100-10 (40.0)
12 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 162-10 (46.1) Hatch End II 164-6 (48.0)
19 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 203-5 (53.0) Ware II 144-10 (44.1)
26 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 144-10 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 145-7 (41.2)
02 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 203-9 (49.1) Letchworth Garden City IV 142-10 (43.0)
09 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Two Woods 0-0 (0.0) R
16 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 255-7 (48.0) Brimsdown II 226-8 (52.0)
23 Aug *West Herts III 161-8 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 89-10 (28.1)
30 Aug *Kings Langley III 238-7 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 239-3 (40.2)
06 Sep *Cheshunt II 162-8 (51.0) Old Cholmeleians II 163-7 (42.2)
01 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
08 May Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
15 May Old Cholmeleians II 132-8 (53.0) *Southgate Compton II 133-7 (40.0)
22 May *Letchworth Garden City IV 217-9 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 169-9 (47.0)
29 May *Old Cholmeleians II 169-10 (40.3) Kings Langley III 66-10 (28.3)
05 Jun *Clifton II 190-8 (49.0) Old Cholmeleians II 137-10 (43.0)
12 Jun *West Herts III 194-7 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 105-10 (25.3)
19 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 115-10 (39.4) *Broxbourne III 87-10 (34.0)
26 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 126-10 (45.4) *Bentley Heath 130-4 (33.2)
03 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 99-10 (41.0) *St Albans IV 100-6 (34.3)
10 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 96-10 (38.3) *Harpenden IV 97-6 (31.0)
17 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 110-10 (35.0) Dunstable IV 111-9 (48.3)
24 Jul *Datchworth II 173-10 (52.4) Old Cholmeleians II 78-10 (28.1)
31 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 177-10 (44.3) Langleybury III 181-4 (39.3)
07 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 283-8 (51.0) Stevenage IV 182-9 (49.0)
14 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 211-9 (53.0) Cheshunt II 173-6 (47.0)
21 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 220-10 (52.3) Luton Town & Indians III 203-7 (47.0)
28 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 141-10 (43.4) Cockfosters III 92-10 (43.0)
04 Sep *Old Cholmeleians II 216-9 (53.0) Old Elizabethans II 133-10 (40.0)
30 Apr *Old Cholmeleians II 148-10 (46.4) Old Elizabethans II 80-10 (28.2)
07 May Knebworth Park V 171-10 (51.5) *Old Cholmeleians II 172-2 (45.5)
14 May *Ickleford Cricketers 206-9 (52.0) Old Cholmeleians II 94-10 (42.0)
21 May *Old Cholmeleians II 26-2 (8.0) Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May *Old Cholmeleians II 123-10 (40.0) Dunstable IV 124-7 (45.0)
04 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 208-7 (51.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 209-5 (48.0)
11 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 220-10 (50.0) West Herts III 130-10 (45.0)
18 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 212-8 (35.0) *Baldock II 122-8 (47.0)
25 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 140-10 (46.4) Datchworth II 141-4 (37.2)
02 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 165-10 (39.1) Clifton II 166-7 (57.2)
09 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 256-6 (53.0) Bushey II 74-10 (28.3)
16 Jul *Parkfield II 161-9 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 165-7 (37.4)
23 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 166-10 (49.3) *Hatch End II 167-7 (48.4)
30 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 184-10 (50.5) Harpenden Dolphins 185-5 (45.4)
06 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 151-10 (49.0) Ickleford II 153-5 (43.0)
13 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 240-7 (50.0) *Hexton II 26-2 (9.0) R
20 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 260-7 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians III 148-9 (50.0)
27 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 109-10 (36.0) *St Albans IV 110-4 (28.0)
03 Sep *Old Cholmeleians II 255-6 (40.0) Northampton Exiles II 107-10 (52.1)
06 May *Elstree II 70-10 (38.1) Old Cholmeleians II 71-0 (16.2)
13 May Bragbury 132-10 (47.2) *Old Cholmeleians II 133-3 (27.4)
20 May Old Cholmeleians II 94-10 (41.0) *Chorleywood III 97-4 (36.1)
27 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood III Cancelled
03 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 212-7 (50.0) Abbots Langley III 160-10 (47.4)
10 Jun *Letchworth Garden City IV 136-10 (41.2) Old Cholmeleians II 138-1 (18.2)
17 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 250-2 (50.0) *Clifton II 165-7 (50.0)
24 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 235-4 (46.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 180-10 (40.2)
01 Jul *Boxmoor II 91-10 (28.2) Old Cholmeleians II 92-2 (14.0)
08 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 116-10 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 120-8 (42.3)
15 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 194-10 (48.3) *Old Cholmeleians II 175-10 (45.3)
22 Jul *Ickleford II 207-4 (50.0) Old Cholmeleians II 209-2 (44.1)
29 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 209-5 (53.0) *Knebworth Park V 132-10 (39.2)
05 Aug *Old Elizabethans II 281-3 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 204-7 (47.0)
12 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 168-9 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 89-10 (21.2)
19 Aug St Albans IV 141-10 (40.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 145-2 (29.1)
26 Aug *Dunstable IV 202-5 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 95-10 (32.0)
02 Sep Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
09 Sep *Old Cholmeleians II 201-8 (53.0) Baldock II 109-10 (41.0)
21 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 240-5 (49.0) *Old Owens II 159-9 (51.0)
02 May St Albans III 237-7 (47.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 166-8 (52.0)
09 May *Old Cholmeleians II 157-5 (37.3) Northwood Town II 155-10 (48.3)
16 May Old Cholmeleians II 201-6 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians 196-7 (47.0)
23 May *Cheshunt 178-7 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 179-3 (32.0)
30 May Old Cholmeleians II 232-9 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 233-7 (45.3)
06 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
13 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 144-10 (44.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 148-2 (30.0)
20 Jun Watford Town II 227-9 (50.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 177-4 (46.0)
27 Jun Hexton 165-10 (49.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 166-6 (42.2)
04 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 104-10 (37.4) *Old Cholmeleians II 105-5 (32.5)
11 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 160-10 (53.0) *Redbourn II 151-10 (45.5)
18 Jul Kings Langley II 112-10 (36.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 113-0 (22.0)
25 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 198-9 (53.0) *Boxmoor 92-10 (42.0)
01 Aug London Colney II 202-5 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 100-5 (22.3) R
08 Aug *Old Finchleians II 64-10 (30.0) Old Cholmeleians II 65-8 (27.3)
15 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 156-10 (45.4) Flamstead 157-7 (41.0)
22 Aug Dunstable III 180-10 (49.4) *Old Cholmeleians II 181-5 (41.0)
29 Aug Hatfield II 123-10 (44.3) *Old Cholmeleians II 124-3 (42.5)
05 Sep Shenley Village II 205-6 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 208-3 (38.0)
01 May St Margaretsbury II 207-9 (47.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 124-5 (31.0)
08 May Old Cholmeleians II 103-10 (36.0) *Rickmansworth II 104-7 (35.0)
15 May Letchworth Garden City III 184-10 (51.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 186-2 (36.3)
22 May Flitwick II 183-8 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 186-8 (43.3)
29 May *Reed II 140-10 (36.0) Old Cholmeleians II 144-4 (32.0)
05 Jun *Chorleywood II 160-10 (51.2) Old Cholmeleians II 162-1 (28.5)
12 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 125-10 (38.1) *Old Cholmeleians 101-10 (34.0)
19 Jun Hertford III 219-8 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 220-2 (38.3)
26 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 94-10 (38.4) Ware 95-0 (13.5)
03 Jul *Flamstead 190-10 (52.2) Old Cholmeleians II 191-5 (40.0)
10 Jul *Old Albanian II 219-9 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 220-5 (45.1)
17 Jul Totteridge Millhillians III 140-10 (37.3) *Old Cholmeleians II 142-7 (43.0)
24 Jul *Sandridge 151-10 (52.1) Old Cholmeleians II 152-5 (41.2)
31 Jul Welwyn Garden City III 198-9 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 154-10 (39.4)
07 Aug Preston II 111-10 (51.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 47-3 (15.0) R
14 Aug Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
21 Aug *Potters Bar III 23-9 (17.2) Old Cholmeleians II 24-2 (5.1)
28 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 157-7 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 155-10 (47.0)
04 Sep *Watford Town II 73-10 (21.0) Old Cholmeleians II 75-3 (23.1)
30 Apr *Luton Town & Indians II 221-9 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 189-8 (47.0)
07 May *Wormley 125-10 (36.0) Old Cholmeleians II 129-5 (28.3)
14 May Old Elizabethans 253-7 (50.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 154-8 (50.0)
21 May *Old Cholmeleians II 87-10 (47.0) Bayford & Hertford 90-1 (21.3)
28 May Old Cholmeleians 202-10 (46.5) *Old Cholmeleians II 203-2 (49.5)
04 Jun Radlett III 157-10 (43.3) *Old Cholmeleians II 160-5 (33.4)
11 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 228-5 (53.0) *Datchworth 137-10 (40.1)
18 Jun Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
25 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 121-10 (49.0) Bushey 122-1 (22.0)
02 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 83-10 (30.1) West Herts II 84-1 (22.0)
09 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 168-10 (45.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 132-10 (39.0)
16 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone Cancelled
23 Jul Broxbourne II 243-6 (50.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 155-10 (44.2)
30 Jul *Old Haberdashers 225-8 (51.0) Old Cholmeleians II 142-10 (41.1)
06 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 48-10 (28.4) *Ware 51-1 (14.3)
13 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 247-8 (52.5) Cockfosters II 201-7 (47.0)
20 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 48-0 (12.0) *Southgate Compton 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 212-10 (45.1) *Chorleywood II 176-9 (54.0)
03 Sep Berkhamsted II 81-10 (37.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 82-2 (16.3)
05 May Old Elizabethans 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
12 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Broxbourne II Cancelled
19 May *Old Cholmeleians 209-10 (46.5) Old Cholmeleians II 55-10 (28.1)
26 May West Herts II 209-6 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 91-10 (41.1)
02 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 109-10 (46.0) *Cockfosters II 113-2 (20.1)
09 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Compton Cancelled
16 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 45-10 (28.4) *Preston II 46-1 (8.3)
23 Jun Watford Town II 246-7 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 123-10 (42.5)
30 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 189-5 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 185-10 (46.0)
07 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt Cancelled
14 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders Cancelled
21 Jul Clifton 82-10 (34.2) *Old Cholmeleians II 83-5 (42.3)
28 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 137-10 (44.3) *Old Haberdashers 138-7 (45.5)
04 Aug Datchworth 225-1 (37.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 86-10 (42.4)
11 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 72-10 (27.2) *Chorleywood II 73-3 (17.3)
18 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 165-10 (49.2) Parkfield & Headstone 166-2 (22.3)
25 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 87-10 (43.3) *Knebworth Park III 88-4 (34.2)
01 Sep Hitchin II 202-9 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 125-9 (47.0)
08 Sep *Old Cholmeleians II 104-10 (36.1) Dunstable II 105-2 (24.0)
04 May *Old Cholmeleians II 78-10 (29.4) Totteridge Millhillians III 79-5 (25.2)
11 May Old Cholmeleians II 83-10 (47.4) *Radlett III 84-3 (19.0)
18 May *Old Cholmeleians II 65-10 (38.0) Old Finchleians II 66-3 (12.4)
25 May Clifton 211-8 (52.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 155-10 (44.2)
01 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 176-10 (43.5) *Old Cholmeleians II 104-10 (37.3)
08 Jun *Redbourn II 229-4 (45.0) Old Cholmeleians II 210-10 (49.4)
15 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 32-3 (20.2) *Boxmoor 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Northwood II 224-5 (40.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 125-10 (40.3)
29 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 110-10 (42.1) Wormley 111-8 (42.1)
06 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 130-10 (40.0) Kings Langley II 69-10 (29.3)
13 Jul *Hertford III 271-6 (43.0) Old Cholmeleians II 139-10 (49.1)
20 Jul Old Haberdashers 224-8 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 159-10 (37.5)
27 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 163-8 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 164-8 (47.0)
03 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 100-10 (46.0) *Bentley Heath 103-0 (12.2)
10 Aug *Knebworth Park III 210-4 (48.0) Old Cholmeleians II 209-8 (52.0)
17 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 32-10 (19.0) *Shenley Village II 33-0 (3.3)
24 Aug Hoddesdon II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
31 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 143-10 (49.2) Flitwick II 144-4 (40.4)
07 Sep Wheathampstead II 169-10 (49.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 170-5 (42.2)
03 May Old Cholmeleians II 36-10 (30.2) *Totteridge Millhillians III 40-1 (10.1)
10 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford II Cancelled
17 May Northwood II 202-4 (49.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 108-10 (41.0)
24 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
31 May Old Cholmeleians II 157-10 (52.0) *Boxmoor 135-10 (42.0)
07 Jun *Kings Langley II 251-6 (51.0) Old Cholmeleians II 125-10 (34.2)
14 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 62-10 (29.4) Old Finchleians II 63-0 (8.4)
21 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 109-10 (41.4) St Margaretsbury II 110-9 (35.0)
28 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 134-10 (47.5) Shenley Village II 138-2 (29.2)
05 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 227-8 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 173-10 (39.4)
12 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 95-10 (49.1) *Reed II 96-4 (26.2)
19 Jul Rickmansworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
26 Jul *Redbourn II 193-9 (49.0) Old Cholmeleians II 104-10 (41.0)
02 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 171-10 (52.0) Codicote 172-3 (38.4)
09 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 66-10 (35.5) *Luton Town & Indians III 69-1 (14.3)
16 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 143-10 (45.1) *Letchworth Garden City III 123-10 (45.4)
23 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 96-10 (51.2) Old Haberdashers 97-7 (24.4)
30 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 112-10 (43.4) *Hexton 113-6 (28.1)
06 Sep Old Cholmeleians II 90-10 (40.1) *Clifton 93-3 (20.4)
09 May Old Cholmeleians II 113-10 (42.5) *Tewin 114-6 (36.0)
16 May Old Camdenians 143-10 (45.2) *Old Cholmeleians II 75-10 (38.2)
23 May Rickmansworth II 158-10 (46.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 65-10 (35.4)
30 May *Old Cholmeleians II 210-5 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City III 212-6 (49.3)
06 Jun Weston 159-10 (44.2) *Old Cholmeleians II 162-9 (49.3)
13 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 171-10 (44.4) Allenburys & County Hall II 175-5 (44.3)
20 Jun *Watton-at-Stone 200-7 (44.0) Old Cholmeleians II 204-8 (43.3)
27 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 220-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 186-7 (43.0)
04 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 143-10 (52.3) Old Albanian II 144-4 (32.4)
11 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 251-8 (51.0) Tewin 252-6 (47.5)
18 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 131-10 (35.0) *Old Camdenians 117-10 (29.0)
25 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 214-9 (53.0) *Rickmansworth II 168-10 (42.0)
01 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 163-10 (47.2) *Letchworth Garden City III 166-0 (32.2)
08 Aug *Weston 98-10 (36.0) Old Cholmeleians II 100-4 (23.3)
15 Aug Allenburys & County Hall II 169-9 (50.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 144-10 (42.1)
22 Aug *Watton-at-Stone 113-10 (39.2) Old Cholmeleians II 74-10 (27.4)
29 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 118-10 (43.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 120-4 (25.3)
05 Sep Old Cholmeleians II 131-9 (50.0) *Old Albanian II 135-3 (29.0)
07 May *Great Gaddesden 134-10 (36.3) Old Cholmeleians II 118-10 (36.0)
14 May *Old Cholmeleians II 109-10 (43.0) Tewin 110-6 (34.0)
21 May St Margaretsbury II 236-10 (49.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 112-10 (32.2)
28 May Watton-at-Stone 116-10 (37.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 117-5 (31.0)
04 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 208-9 (50.0) *Weston 126-10 (33.0)
11 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 111-10 (32.0) Allenburys & County Hall II 112-4 (34.0)
18 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 285-6 (51.0) Old Owens II 288-2 (40.1)
25 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 96-6 (36.3) Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 169-10 (48.5) Southgate Adelaide II 133-10 (35.4)
09 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 280-7 (50.0) Great Gaddesden 128-10 (45.2)
16 Jul *Tewin 117-10 (34.4) Old Cholmeleians II 118-5 (22.0)
23 Jul *St Margaretsbury II 216-10 (52.4) Old Cholmeleians II 136-10 (34.4)
30 Jul *Watton-at-Stone 74-10 (32.5) Old Cholmeleians II 75-3 (21.2)
06 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 198-10 (48.2) Weston 109-10 (25.2)
13 Aug Allenburys & County Hall II 280-5 (50.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 186-10 (37.5)
20 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 242-10 (44.2) Old Owens II 65-5 (22.3) R
27 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 84-10 (21.4) Old Camdenians 87-2 (11.1)
03 Sep *Southgate Adelaide II 181-10 (44.1) Old Cholmeleians II 20-2 (6.0) R
06 May Watton-at-Stone 323-4 (50) *Old Cholmeleians II 191-10 (45.2)
13 May Old Owens II 115-10 (41.5) *Old Cholmeleians II 183-10 (46.5)
20 May *Old Cholmeleians II 168-4 (43.3) Southgate Adelaide II 167-10 (38)
27 May Old Cholmeleians II 78-10 (33) *Totteridge Millhillians III 80-4 (23)
03 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 107-4 (17.4) Weston 106-9 (50)
10 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 154-8 (42) *Bushey II 151-10 (41.5)
17 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 112-10 (28.2) *Tewin 113-8 (38.3)
24 Jun *Knebworth Park III 154-10 (35.3) Old Cholmeleians II 108-10 (40.4)
01 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 91-10 (30.1) Berkhamsted II 95-5 (29.4)
08 Jul *Watton-at-Stone 189-10 (43.5) Old Cholmeleians II 250-6 (50)
15 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 201-5 (47) *Old Owens II 304-8 (53)
22 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 4-0 (01.1) Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0) *Totteridge Millhillians III 91-5 (27) R
05 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 41-10 (26.4) *Weston 42-0 (9.3)
12 Aug Bushey II 73-10 (34) *Old Cholmeleians II 246-5 (50)
19 Aug *Tewin 296-9 (50) Old Cholmeleians II 87-10 (35.5)
26 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 221-8 (50) *Knebworth Park III 197-6 (50)
02 Sep *Berkhamsted II 295-4 (50) Old Cholmeleians II 107-10 (28.5)
01 May Braughing II v Old Cholmeleians II
08 May Old Cholmeleians II v Datchworth II
15 May Old Cholmeleians II v Northchurch II
22 May Botany Bay II v Old Cholmeleians II
29 May Old Cholmeleians II v London Colney II
05 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II v Old Cholmeleians II
12 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II v Old Cholmeleians II
19 Jun Old Elizabethans II v Old Cholmeleians II
26 Jun Old Cholmeleians II v Clarendon II
03 Jul Elstree II v Old Cholmeleians II
10 Jul Flitwick II v Old Cholmeleians II
17 Jul Old Cholmeleians II v Ware II
24 Jul Totteridge II v Old Cholmeleians II
31 Jul Old Cholmeleians II v Baldock II
07 Aug Potton Town II v Old Cholmeleians II
14 Aug Old Cholmeleians II v Brimsdown II
21 Aug Hatch End II v Old Cholmeleians II
28 Aug Old Cholmeleians II v Old Haberdashers II
04 Sep Old Cholmeleians II v Bushey II
03 May Old Cholmeleians II v Botany Bay II
10 May Cheshunt v Old Cholmeleians II
17 May Old Cholmeleians II v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
24 May Totteridge Millhillians IV v Old Cholmeleians II
31 May Old Cholmeleians II v North Enfield II
07 Jun Elstree v Old Cholmeleians II
14 Jun Old Cholmeleians II v Waltham X Rosedale II
28 Jun Sawbridgeworth III v Old Cholmeleians II
05 Jul Old Cholmeleians II v Wheathampstead II
12 Jul Knebworth Park IV v Old Cholmeleians II
19 Jul Old Cholmeleians II v County Hall II
26 Jul Allenburys v Old Cholmeleians II
02 Aug Old Cholmeleians II v Chipperfield II