07 May Old Owens II 24-1 (14.0) *Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) R
11 May Northchurch II 107-10 (39.0) *Old Haberdashers II 108-6 (30.0)
18 May Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
25 May Old Haberdashers II 196-6 (52.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 24-10 (21.0)
01 Jun Old Haberdashers II 180-10 (51.3) *Southgate Compton II 67-10 (37.4)
08 Jun Old Elizabethans II 152-9 (51.5) *Old Haberdashers II 154-4 (30.4)
15 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 174-10 (51.5) *Old Haberdashers II 178-1 (37.1)
22 Jun Preston II 196-3 (52.0) *Old Haberdashers II 197-1 (33.0)
29 Jun Old Haberdashers II 217-6 (48.0) *Allenburys II 154-10 (45.0)
06 Jul Ware II 86-10 (36.5) *Old Haberdashers II 87-1 (21.0)
13 Jul Old Haberdashers II 233-8 (50.2) *Braughing II 205-7 (49.0)
20 Jul Hatch End II 157-10 (51.1) *Old Haberdashers II 161-5 (38.0)
27 Jul Elstree II 67-10 (33.5) *Old Haberdashers II 71-1 (13.0)
03 Aug London Colney II 135-10 (48.0) *Old Haberdashers II 139-4 (38.0)
10 Aug Baldock II 199-5 (52.0) *Old Haberdashers II 98-7 (48.0)
17 Aug Old Haberdashers II 182-8 (52.0) *Reed II 186-6 (47.2)
24 Aug Langley II 151-10 (49.4) *Old Haberdashers II 1-0 (0.3) R
31 Aug Old Haberdashers II 155-7 (52.0) *Sandridge II 119-10 (47.1)
10 May Northwood Town II 200-10 (51.5) *Old Haberdashers II 99-9 (48.0)
17 May Old Albanian II 160-8 (52.0) *Old Haberdashers II 58-10 (33.0)
24 May Parkfield II 127-10 (52.3) *Old Haberdashers II 122-10 (45.0)
31 May Old Owens II 183-5 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 184-4 (47.0)
07 Jun Old Haberdashers II 118-9 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 122-2 (35.0)
14 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 139-7 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 140-5 (40.0)
21 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 1-0 (1.2) *Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 Jun Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
05 Jul Old Haberdashers II 159-10 (51.0) *Kings Langley II 56-10 (32.0)
12 Jul Bushey II 220-3 (48.0) *Old Haberdashers II 181-9 (52.0)
19 Jul Old Haberdashers II 204-7 (53.0) *Eggington II 167-9 (47.0)
26 Jul Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
02 Aug Old Haberdashers II 190-10 (52.1) *Preston II 170-10 (45.4)
09 Aug Ickleford II 153-10 (46.0) *Old Haberdashers II 154-3 (36.0)
16 Aug Old Haberdashers II 148-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 153-6 (42.4)
23 Aug Old Haberdashers II 134-9 (49.0) *Rickmansworth II 135-7 (40.0)
30 Aug Old Haberdashers II 208-6 (51.0) *North Enfield II 143-8 (49.0)
02 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
09 May Old Albanian II 216-6 (47.0) *Old Haberdashers II 194-8 (53.0)
16 May Old Haberdashers II 145-10 (50.0) *Preston II 146-3 (25.3)
23 May Old Haberdashers II 155-8 (53.0) *Ickleford II 159-8 (46.3)
30 May Hatfield Hyde II 240-6 (51.0) *Old Haberdashers II 155-10 (47.0)
06 Jun Old Haberdashers II 59-10 (36.0) *Eversholt II 61-1 (12.0)
13 Jun Old Owens II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
20 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 94-10 (43.0) Northwood II 95-0 (22.4)
27 Jun Ampthill Town II 156-10 (49.0) *Old Haberdashers II 84-10 (48.3)
04 Jul Old Haberdashers II 184-7 (53.0) *Reed II 110-10 (46.3)
11 Jul Redbourn II 133-8 (44.4) *Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jul Old Haberdashers II 215-7 (52.5) *Bushey II 218-5 (45.5)
25 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 123-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 126-5 (38.3)
01 Aug Old Haberdashers II 193-10 (52.4) *Datchworth II 102-9 (37.0)
08 Aug *Wormley II 165-9 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 166-9 (45.5)
15 Aug Old Haberdashers II 88-10 (50.3) *Rickmansworth II 89-8 (48.0)
22 Aug *Northwood Town II 211-10 (52.3) Old Haberdashers II 210-9 (47.0)
29 Aug North Enfield II 146-9 (49.0) *Old Haberdashers II 147-5 (42.0)
05 Sep Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
06 May Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
13 May Clarendon II 81-10 (40.0) *Old Haberdashers II 82-2 (30.0)
20 May Braughing II 27-10 (23.4) *Old Haberdashers II 28-1 (17.5)
27 May North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
03 Jun Elstree II 54-10 (41.5) *Old Haberdashers II 55-4 (20.2)
10 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 155-10 (53.0) Totteridge II 62-10 (27.0)
17 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 187-6 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City III 189-5 (46.5)
24 Jun Old Haberdashers II 205-3 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 188-8 (47.0)
01 Jul St Albans III 108-10 (32.0) *Old Haberdashers II 9-0 (6.0) R
08 Jul Potters Bar III 98-10 (40.0) *Old Haberdashers II 99-1 (30.0)
15 Jul Flitwick II 212-3 (48.0) *Old Haberdashers II 109-10 (38.0)
22 Jul *Old Owens II 135-9 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 136-9 (44.2)
29 Jul Potton Town II 176-10 (51.4) *Old Haberdashers II 177-5 (40.0)
05 Aug *Datchworth II 142-8 (52.0) Old Haberdashers II 143-0 (29.1)
12 Aug Old Haberdashers II 231-7 (50.0) *Northchurch II 165-10 (45.2)
19 Aug Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown II Conceded
26 Aug London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
02 Sep Old Haberdashers II 203-2 (49.0) *County Hall II 102-5 (49.0)
09 Sep Old Haberdashers II 146-6 (53.0) *Shenley Village 102-10 (46.4)
05 May Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
12 May Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Compton II Cancelled
19 May Hatfield Crusaders 186-9 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 188-8 (46.4)
26 May Old Haberdashers II 171-8 (51.0) *Langleybury III 102-5 (49.0)
02 Jun Reed II 127-10 (44.5) *Old Haberdashers II 128-9 (46.0)
09 Jun Old Haberdashers II 197-7 (53.0) *Knebworth Park III 198-4 (42.0)
16 Jun Old Haberdashers II 145-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 123-10 (38.0)
23 Jun Old Haberdashers II 188-10 (50.3) *Ickleford II 139-10 (37.0)
30 Jun *Stevenage III 82-10 (28.3) Old Haberdashers II 84-2 (22.0)
07 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 174-8 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 178-6 (44.4)
14 Jul Old Haberdashers II 172-10 (51.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 173-2 (38.1)
21 Jul Letchworth Garden City III 168-9 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 116-7 (47.0)
28 Jul Old Haberdashers II 150-10 (46.0) *Parkfield II 151-6 (47.0)
04 Aug Old Haberdashers II 212-7 (49.0) *St Albans III Cancelled
11 Aug Welwyn Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
18 Aug North Enfield II 248-2 (51.0) *Old Haberdashers II 151-5 (32.0)
25 Aug *Old Haberdashers II 156-10 (51.0) London Colney II 92-10 (0.0)
01 Sep Old Haberdashers II 65-10 (33.3) *Shenley Village 66-1 (32.0)
08 Sep Flitwick II 209-6 (45.0) *Old Haberdashers II 179-9 (55.0)
04 May Shenley Village 220-4 (47.0) *Old Haberdashers II 161-7 (53.0)
11 May Old Haberdashers II 165-8 (53.0) *Southgate Compton II 169-5 (46.0)
18 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
25 May Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
01 Jun St Albans III 176-9 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 130-10 (43.1)
08 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 148-10 (45.0) *Old Haberdashers II 149-4 (46.0)
15 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 214-8 (48.0) *Old Haberdashers II 95-10 (38.0)
22 Jun Welwyn Garden City III 262-3 (47.0) *Old Haberdashers II 201-8 (53.0)
29 Jun Old Haberdashers II 196-10 (51.2) *North Enfield II 198-4 (42.1)
06 Jul Old Haberdashers II 122-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 123-2 (30.0)
13 Jul *Sandridge II 127-10 (49.0) Old Haberdashers II 128-5 (34.0)
20 Jul *Potters Bar III 173-10 (52.1) Old Haberdashers II 169-9 (47.0)
27 Jul Ickleford II 214-10 (43.0) *Old Haberdashers II 215-2 (36.5)
03 Aug *Old Haberdashers II 203-4 (42.1) Graveley 0-0 (0.0) R
10 Aug Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
17 Aug *Old Haberdashers II 167-10 (50.0) County Hall II 134-10 (36.4)
24 Aug Old Haberdashers II 113-10 (45.4) *Cavendish 141-2 (20.2)
31 Aug *Reed II 205-8 (52.3) Old Haberdashers II 92-10 (37.0)
07 Sep Old Haberdashers II 162-10 (50.5) *Redbourn II 163-8 (48.4)
03 May Southgate Adelaide II 176-10 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 176-7 (45.0)
10 May Old Haberdashers II 219-8 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 220-5 (46.0)
17 May Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
24 May Old Haberdashers II 214-6 (53.0) *North Enfield II 44-10 (21.5)
31 May *Old Haberdashers II 131-10 (52.0) St Albans West Indian 132-3 (18.0)
07 Jun Reed II 224-5 (51.0) *Old Haberdashers II 195-9 (49.0)
14 Jun *Wormley II 185-10 (47.4) Old Haberdashers II 167-10 (43.0)
21 Jun *Potters Bar III 219-6 (46.5) Old Haberdashers II 223-3 (51.5)
28 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 63-10 (27.1) *Old Haberdashers II 69-2 (14.0)
05 Jul Old Haberdashers II 205-9 (53.0) *London Colney II 206-4 (40.0)
12 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 190-6 (53.0) Totteridge II 193-6 (41.0)
19 Jul *Monken Hadley 247-9 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 160-5 (45.4)
26 Jul Ickleford II 110-10 (36.1) *Old Haberdashers II 111-5 (27.0)
02 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 172-5 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 173-5 (37.2)
09 Aug County Hall II 114-10 (52.0) *Old Haberdashers II 115-5 (37.2)
16 Aug Welwyn Garden City III 178-10 (41.3) *Old Haberdashers II 49-10 (21.1)
23 Aug Sandridge II 217-8 (52.0) *Old Haberdashers II 187-10 (44.0)
30 Aug Old Haberdashers II 245-10 (50.0) *Hoddesdon III 246-3 (45.0)
06 Sep *Old Camdenians II 201-7 (51.0) Old Haberdashers II 203-7 (38.0)
01 May Old Haberdashers II 174-10 (50.0) *North Enfield II 77-10 (30.0)
08 May Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
15 May Boxmoor II 103-10 (37.0) *Old Haberdashers II 104-7 (31.5)
22 May Potters Bar III 185-6 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 88-9 (47.0)
29 May Northwood Town II 198-10 (52.3) *Old Haberdashers II 86-10 (31.0)
05 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 132-10 (47.1) Stevenage III 133-2 (25.0)
12 Jun Wormley II 175-9 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 150-10 (41.0)
19 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 253-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 163-7 (47.0)
26 Jun *Sandridge II 179-5 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 183-5 (43.0)
03 Jul Old Haberdashers II 127-10 (47.0) *Northchurch II 128-2 (29.0)
10 Jul Old Haberdashers II 160-10 (50.0) *Allenburys 157-10 (40.0)
17 Jul Old Haberdashers II 248-7 (51.0) *Hoddesdon III 222-6 (49.0)
24 Jul Old Haberdashers II 139-10 (47.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 140-7 (37.0)
31 Jul Old Haberdashers II 212-9 (53.0) *Watford Town II 213-9 (39.3)
07 Aug *Old Haberdashers II 110-10 (42.4) Southgate Adelaide II 111-3 (36.0)
14 Aug *Old Haberdashers II 249-5 (50.0) County Hall II 147-10 (42.0)
21 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town IV 113-10 (39.2) *Old Haberdashers II 114-5 (26.2)
28 Aug London Colney II 156-9 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 157-8 (46.5)
04 Sep Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Conceded
30 Apr Southgate Adelaide II 147-8 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 21-10 (18.3)
07 May Old Haberdashers II 182-10 (51.0) *Stevenage III 66-10 (22.0)
14 May Old Haberdashers II 88-10 (38.2) *Hatfield Crusaders 89-3 (22.5)
21 May Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
28 May *Redbourn II 237-8 (50.0) Old Haberdashers II 231-7 (50.0)
04 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 162-10 (47.0) Old Haberdashers II 157-10 (50.0)
11 Jun Botany Bay II 191-10 (49.3) *Old Haberdashers II 181-10 (49.2)
18 Jun *Hatfield II 242-7 (50.0) Old Haberdashers II 172-8 (50.0)
25 Jun Northwood Town II 300-6 (41.0) *Old Haberdashers II 196-10 (44.0)
02 Jul *Dunstable III 207-5 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 143-8 (47.0)
09 Jul County Hall II 179-4 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 167-9 (47.0)
16 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 183-9 (53.0) London Colney II 184-2 (37.4)
23 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 249-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 253-8 (46.4)
30 Jul Old Haberdashers II 168-10 (50.0) *Rising Stars 171-3 (28.1)
06 Aug Hoddesdon III 195-9 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 96-10 (37.3)
13 Aug *Monken Hadley 122-9 (48.0) Old Haberdashers II 123-5 (27.0)
20 Aug Weston 155-6 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 156-3 (46.0)
27 Aug *Old Haberdashers II 125-10 (42.5) Welwyn Garden City III 127-5 (40.0)
03 Sep Old Haberdashers II 231-6 (53.0) *Flamstead 214-10 (43.0)
06 May *Old Camdenians II 152-10 (41.0) Old Haberdashers II 143-10 (49.0)
13 May *Sawbridgeworth III 175-9 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 142-5 (47.0)
20 May Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
27 May Old Owens II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
03 Jun Old Haberdashers II 146-10 (39.4) *Greenwood Park 147-9 (30.0)
10 Jun Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
17 Jun Old Haberdashers II 233-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 234-8 (45.0)
24 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 207-8 (53.0) North Mymms III 76-10 (30.0)
01 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 209-10 (46.0) Ickleford Cricketers 210-7 (34.0)
08 Jul Old Haberdashers II 193-10 (49.3) *Datchworth II 194-6 (43.0)
15 Jul Old Haberdashers II 297-10 (53.0) *Bentley Heath 237-6 (47.0)
22 Jul Old Haberdashers II 248-6 (50.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 249-2 (44.5)
29 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 183-10 (48.3) Bushey II 184-8 (49.1)
05 Aug Old Haberdashers II 214-8 (53.0) *Shenley Village II 218-3 (45.0)
12 Aug *Potton Town II 109-10 (31.1) Old Haberdashers II 110-2 (20.3)
19 Aug Harpenden IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
26 Aug Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Conceded
02 Sep Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
09 Sep *Old Haberdashers II 149-10 (42.0) Cheshunt II 112-9 (58.0)
05 Jul Old Haberdashers II 138-10 (39.0) *Potton Town II 142-1 (26.0)
02 May Old Haberdashers II 175-10 (45.5) *Dunstable IV 176-9 (52.5)
09 May Little B. Sahibs 175-8 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 127-10 (42.5)
16 May *Old Haberdashers II 260-7 (50.0) Chorleywood III 150-8 (50.0)
23 May *St Albans IV 112-10 (36.0) Old Haberdashers II 115-6 (41.5)
30 May *Old Haberdashers II 89-10 (35.1) Old Elizabethans II 90-5 (22.0)
06 Jun Abbots Langley III 228-7 (52.0) *Old Haberdashers II 205-10 (47.1)
13 Jun West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Conceded
20 Jun *Kings Langley III 79-10 (33.3) Old Haberdashers II 83-3 (19.1)
27 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 208-7 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 37-1 (11.0) R
04 Jul Potton Town II 144-10 (47.0) *Old Haberdashers II 147-3 (30.1)
11 Jul Old Haberdashers II 227-10 (48.1) *Met Police Bushey II 163-10 (48.0)
18 Jul *Weston 194-9 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 197-7 (44.5)
25 Jul *Northwood III 199-6 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 205-4 (33.0)
08 Aug Old Haberdashers II 197-10 (46.5) *Codicote 114-10 (50.4)
15 Aug Shenley Village III 94-10 (40.5) *Old Haberdashers II 97-3 (19.5)
22 Aug Great Gaddesden 129-10 (43.1) *Old Haberdashers II 130-3 (21.3)
29 Aug *Bovingdon 133-10 (40.3) Old Haberdashers II 134-9 (35.4)
05 Sep Old Haberdashers II 183-10 (42.5) *Boxmoor II 186-7 (56.4)
01 May Letchworth Garden City IV 138-10 (45.2) *Old Haberdashers II 110-10 (41.5)
08 May Old Haberdashers II 187-5 (47.2) *North Enfield II 190-7 (40.3)
15 May Old Haberdashers II 159-10 (47.0) *Old Camdenians II 163-5 (39.4)
22 May Harpenden Dolphins 84-10 (31.1) *Old Haberdashers II 85-1 (15.1)
29 May Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
05 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 274-6 (45.0) *Old Haberdashers II 174-10 (37.5)
12 Jun Old Haberdashers II 228-10 (46.4) *Broxbourne III 229-4 (48.0)
19 Jun *Monken Hadley 182-7 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 186-7 (37.2)
26 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 196-9 (53.0) Allenburys 120-7 (47.0)
03 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 151-10 (40.0) Hatch End II 152-7 (52.0)
10 Jul Parkfield & Headstone II 125-10 (33.0) *Old Haberdashers II 129-4 (22.0)
17 Jul Old Haberdashers II 155-10 (46.5) *Codicote 156-4 (37.0)
24 Jul Rickmansworth III 112-10 (30.5) *Old Haberdashers II 113-3 (19.1)
31 Jul Hoddesdon III 167-10 (52.4) *Old Haberdashers II 168-3 (36.3)
07 Aug *North Mymms III 163-10 (51.0) Old Haberdashers II 164-2 (19.4)
14 Aug Potters Bar IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
21 Aug Greenwood Park 248-3 (51.0) *Old Haberdashers II 211-10 (42.2)
28 Aug Elstree 193-10 (51.1) *Old Haberdashers II 157-7 (48.0)
04 Sep *Old Haberdashers II 193-10 (52.5) Met Police Bushey II 194-5 (46.1)
30 Apr Wormley II 247-6 (50.0) *Old Haberdashers II 248-5 (47.1)
07 May Potters Bar IV 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
14 May Old Camdenians II 152-10 (46.0) *Old Haberdashers II 78-10 (28.1)
21 May Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Conceded
28 May Old Haberdashers II 81-10 (26.0) *Leverstock Green III 82-1 (22.4)
04 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 291-5 (40.0) *Old Haberdashers II 124-10 (23.1)
11 Jun Bushey II 166-10 (36.0) *Old Haberdashers II 163-10 (49.0)
18 Jun Berkhamsted III 130-6 (35.4) *Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Hoddesdon III 99-10 (37.0) *Old Haberdashers II 62-10 (27.0)
02 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 142-10 (49.2) Parkfield & Headstone II 143-3 (38.1)
09 Jul Old Haberdashers II 279-4 (43.0) *Watton-at-Stone II 280-5 (50.0)
16 Jul Broxbourne III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
23 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 140-10 (29.4) Northwood Town II 140-10 (50.0)
30 Jul *Allenburys 193-10 (51.1) Old Haberdashers II 124-10 (38.5)
06 Aug *Old Haberdashers II 167-10 (50.2) Great Gaddesden 168-6 (46.4)
13 Aug Rickmansworth III 221-8 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 224-7 (43.3)
20 Aug Bovingdon 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Conceded
27 Aug Old Haberdashers II 178-10 (47.0) *Elstree 133-10 (39.5)
03 Sep Greenwood Park 229-7 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 168-10 (39.4)
07 May Old Haberdashers II 186-9 (40.0) *Old Albanian IV 95-10 (26.2)
14 May *Old Haberdashers II 282-4 (40.0) Datchworth IV 60-10 (20.0)
21 May Old Haberdashers II 203-6 (40.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 99-10 (32.5)
04 Jun *Stevenage VI 0-0 (0.0) Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) R
11 Jun Old Haberdashers II 102-10 (31.2) *Old Camdenians II 103-1 (23.3)
18 Jun *Welwyn Garden City V 50-10 (19.1) Old Haberdashers II 52-2 (13.3)
25 Jun *Hatfield Hyde III 35-5 (15.1) Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 139-10 (37.1) Hertford V 134-8 (42.0)
09 Jul Old Albanian IV 121-10 (41.1) *Old Haberdashers II 125-5 (30.2)
16 Jul Old Haberdashers II 258-2 (38.0) *Datchworth IV 187-9 (42.0)
23 Jul *Totteridge Millhillians IV 84-10 (26.0) Old Haberdashers II 85-3 (26.2)
06 Aug Old Haberdashers II 241-5 (36.0) *Stevenage VI 107-9 (44.0)
13 Aug Old Camdenians II 133-10 (38.0) *Old Haberdashers II 134-4 (27.0)
20 Aug Welwyn Garden City V 116-6 (36.3) *Old Haberdashers II 106-10 (32.4)
27 Aug *Hatfield Hyde III 73-10 (29.0) Old Haberdashers II 76-2 (13.0)
03 Sep Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford V Conceded
13 May Totteridge Millhillians IV 218-5 (34.3) *Old Haberdashers II 217-6 (40)
20 May Potters Bar IV 0-0 (0) Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
27 May *Preston IV 74-5 (18.3) Old Haberdashers II 72-10 (21.4)
03 Jun *Old Haberdashers II 191-8 (40) Tewin II 238-6 (40)
10 Jun Letchworth Garden City V 98-1 (15.5) *Old Haberdashers II 97-10 (35.2)
17 Jun Old Haberdashers II 147-10 (31.4) *Old Albanian IV 265-6 (40)
24 Jun *Harpenden VI 151-3 (29.2) Old Haberdashers II 148-10 (39)
15 Jul Old Haberdashers II 108-10 (33.5) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 183-8 (40)
22 Jul Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0) Potters Bar IV Cancelled
29 Jul Preston IV 167-6 (40) *Old Haberdashers II 81-2 (21) R
05 Aug *Tewin II 131-2 (22.3) Old Haberdashers II 130-6 (37)
12 Aug Old Haberdashers II 83-10 (33.3) *Letchworth Garden City V 143-10 (24.3)
19 Aug *Old Albanian IV 191-7 (36.3) Old Haberdashers II 187-10 (40)
26 Aug Harpenden VI 185-5 (40) *Old Haberdashers II 187-4 (38.5)
01 May Totteridge II v Old Haberdashers II
08 May Old Haberdashers II v Baldock II
15 May Old Haberdashers II v Potton Town II
22 May Old Haberdashers II v Brimsdown II
29 May Old Haberdashers II v Hatch End II
05 Jun Old Haberdashers II v Flitwick II
12 Jun Bushey II v Old Haberdashers II
19 Jun Braughing II v Old Haberdashers II
26 Jun Datchworth II v Old Haberdashers II
03 Jul Northchurch II v Old Haberdashers II
10 Jul Old Haberdashers II v Botany Bay II
17 Jul Old Haberdashers II v London Colney II
24 Jul Old Haberdashers II v Waltham X Rosedale II
31 Jul Old Haberdashers II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
07 Aug Old Haberdashers II v Old Elizabethans II
14 Aug Clarendon II v Old Haberdashers II
21 Aug Old Haberdashers II v Elstree II
28 Aug Old Cholmeleians II v Old Haberdashers II
04 Sep Ware II v Old Haberdashers II
03 May Harpenden Dolphins v Old Haberdashers II
10 May Old Haberdashers II v Broxbourne III
17 May Letchworth Garden City IV v Old Haberdashers II
24 May Old Haberdashers II v Clifton II
31 May St Albans IV v Old Haberdashers II
07 Jun Old Haberdashers II v Cheshunt II
14 Jun Kings Langley III v Old Haberdashers II
21 Jun Old Elizabethans II v Old Haberdashers II
28 Jun Chorleywood III v Old Haberdashers II
12 Jul West Herts III v Old Haberdashers II
19 Jul Old Haberdashers II v Leverstock Green III
26 Jul Northwood III v Old Haberdashers II
02 Aug Old Haberdashers II v Shenley Village III