07 May Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
14 May Potters Bar II 45-2 (15.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May Knebworth Park II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
28 May Potters Bar II 93-10 (38.3) *Langleybury II 96-6 (42.4)
04 Jun Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
11 Jun Northampton Exiles II 154-10 (43.1) *Potters Bar II 155-9 (53.0)
18 Jun Old Camdenians II 263-9 (50.0) *Potters Bar II 213-5 (46.0)
25 Jun Potters Bar II 231-5 (50.0) *Old Finchleians II 84-10 (29.1)
02 Jul Potters Bar II 152-10 (46.0) *Old Millhillians II 153-5 (39.5)
09 Jul Potters Bar II 206-8 (52.0) *Wormley II 122-10 (39.3)
16 Jul St Margaretsbury II 190-7 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 193-2 (52.5)
23 Jul Potters Bar II 202-7 (50.4) *Totteridge II 204-5 (41.5)
30 Jul Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Conceded
06 Aug Potters Bar II 217-6 (50.0) *Boxmoor II 153-10 (43.1)
13 Aug Broxbourne II 213-7 (51.0) *Potters Bar II 216-2 (44.0)
20 Aug Chorleywood II 143-10 (37.5) *Potters Bar II 146-4 (34.4)
27 Aug Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Eggington II Conceded
06 May Northampton Exiles II 136-10 (46.0) *Potters Bar II 139-3 (28.2)
13 May Old Camdenians II 151-9 (49.0) *Potters Bar II 152-4 (28.1)
20 May Old Finchleians II 167-9 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 168-6 (40.0)
27 May Old Millhillians II 191-8 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 192-7 (47.4)
03 Jun Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
10 Jun St Margaretsbury II 175-9 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 177-3 (33.0)
17 Jun Dunstable II 202-7 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 204-5 (43.0)
24 Jun Wheathampstead II 76-10 (34.2) *Potters Bar II 79-5 (24.2)
01 Jul Hatfield II 160-7 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 161-4 (46.0)
08 Jul Broxbourne II 161-8 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 121-10 (33.5)
15 Jul Chorleywood II 172-10 (48.4) *Potters Bar II 114-10 (42.1)
22 Jul Eggington II 67-10 (30.0) *Potters Bar II 71-1 (17.0)
29 Jul Harpenden II 156-10 (51.2) *Potters Bar II 157-6 (42.4)
05 Aug Cottered II 143-10 (49.5) *Potters Bar II 146-4 (31.4)
12 Aug Potters Bar II 224-6 (48.0) *Knebworth Park II 176-8 (52.0)
19 Aug Totteridge II 77-10 (33.0) *Potters Bar II 83-3 (14.5)
26 Aug Potters Bar II 145-10 (37.5) *Leverstock Green II 99-10 (34.0)
11 May St Margaretsbury II 209-4 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 212-5 (40.0)
18 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
25 May Wheathampstead II 208-4 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 128-9 (48.0)
01 Jun Potters Bar II 205-9 (52.0) *Hatfield II 132-8 (48.0)
08 Jun Potters Bar II 65-10 (37.1) *Broxbourne II 66-5 (22.1)
15 Jun Chorleywood II 126-10 (39.0) *Potters Bar II 128-3 (35.0)
22 Jun Boxmoor II 93-10 (30.3) *Potters Bar II 94-4 (21.0)
29 Jun Harpenden II 190-7 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 191-9 (47.3)
06 Jul Cottered II 59-10 (30.5) *Potters Bar II 61-4 (15.5)
13 Jul Potters Bar II 117-10 (36.1) *Knebworth Park II 118-9 (46.3)
20 Jul UCA II 181-9 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 185-5 (46.4)
27 Jul Potters Bar II 185-10 (52.0) *Leverstock Green II 133-10 (43.1)
03 Aug Northampton Exiles II 115-10 (46.4) *Potters Bar II 117-5 (29.5)
10 Aug Old Camdenians II 152-10 (42.1) *Potters Bar II 148-10 (43.2)
17 Aug Potters Bar II 233-5 (48.0) *Old Finchleians II 212-9 (52.0)
24 Aug Potters Bar II 124-9 (46.0) *Old Millhillians II 7-0 (2.3) R
31 Aug Wormley II 150-10 (49.2) *Potters Bar II 151-4 (40.2)
10 May Broxbourne II 171-8 (46.0) *Potters Bar II 85-6 (40.0)
17 May Potters Bar II 181-10 (52.0) *Chorleywood II 184-3 (46.1)
24 May Boxmoor II 146-10 (49.4) *Potters Bar II 104-10 (42.1)
31 May Potters Bar II 197-10 (52.4) *Harpenden II 129-8 (47.0)
07 Jun Cottered II 92-10 (43.0) *Potters Bar II 93-3 (27.2)
14 Jun Potters Bar II 102-10 (49.2) *Knebworth Park II 103-1 (30.1)
21 Jun UCA II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
28 Jun Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green II Cancelled
05 Jul Potters Bar II 163-10 (43.3) *Northampton Exiles II 160-10 (53.2)
12 Jul Redbourn II 78-10 (41.1) *Potters Bar II 79-1 (18.4)
19 Jul Old Finchleians II 145-10 (51.5) *Potters Bar II 149-5 (44.4)
26 Jul Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Watford Town II Cancelled
02 Aug Potters Bar II 155-10 (48.2) *Radlett IV 159-9 (50.4)
09 Aug St Margaretsbury II 221-4 (51.0) *Potters Bar II 224-7 (48.3)
16 Aug Berkhamsted II 231-8 (50.3) *Potters Bar II 168-8 (49.0)
23 Aug Potters Bar II 185-10 (52.4) *Wheathampstead II 186-6 (45.4)
30 Aug Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
02 May Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield II Cancelled
09 May Potters Bar II 85-10 (45.0) *Kings Langley II 86-1 (25.0)
16 May Chorleywood II 200-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 174-6 (47.0)
23 May Radlett IV 150-10 (50.5) *Potters Bar II 154-2 (37.1)
30 May *Parkfield II 135-10 (48.2) Potters Bar II 136-2 (33.2)
06 Jun Harpenden II 90-10 (41.2) *Potters Bar II 91-4 (34.0)
13 Jun Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
20 Jun St Margaretsbury II 221-7 (50.5) *Potters Bar II 181-10 (44.5)
27 Jun Potters Bar II 43-2 (19.0) *Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul UCA II 48-10 (22.1) *Potters Bar II 49-3 (12.2)
11 Jul *Berkhamsted II 215-6 (52.0) Potters Bar II 5-0 (1.0) R
18 Jul Potters Bar II 142-10 (52.1) *Watford Town II 144-5 (44.5)
25 Jul Cottered II 62-10 (25.3) *Potters Bar II 63-3 (27.5)
01 Aug Cockfosters II 126-10 (48.4) *Potters Bar II 124-10 (50.5)
08 Aug Old Finchleians II 135-10 (49.3) *Potters Bar II 136-7 (45.5)
15 Aug Hatfield II 216-10 (46.5) *Potters Bar II 219-9 (52.5)
22 Aug Broxbourne II 177-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 134-5 (47.0)
29 Aug *Leverstock Green II 205-8 (52.0) Potters Bar II 130-7 (48.0)
05 Sep Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
01 May Potters Bar II 121-10 (38.4) *Watford Town II 122-1 (20.5)
08 May Potters Bar II 64-3 (23.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
15 May Potters Bar II 155-10 (52.4) *Cockfosters II 113-10 (39.1)
22 May Potters Bar II 167-7 (53.0) *Old Finchleians II 150-10 (44.3)
29 May Potters Bar II 200-4 (48.0) *Hatfield II 112-6 (37.0)
05 Jun Potters Bar II 105-10 (36.0) *Broxbourne II 1-2 (3.0) R
12 Jun Potters Bar II 168-10 (50.4) *Leverstock Green II 131-9 (49.0)
19 Jun *Old Camdenians II 209-7 (53.0) Potters Bar II 198-8 (47.0)
06 May Potters Bar II 149-10 (51.1) *Clarendon 153-7 (46.3)
13 May Potters Bar II 142-6 (52.0) *Botany Bay 111-4 (32.0)
20 May Cockfosters II 67-10 (40.5) *Potters Bar II 68-1 (28.0)
27 May Watford Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
03 Jun Totteridge 206-7 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 193-8 (47.0)
10 Jun Baldock 46-10 (19.3) *Potters Bar II 49-3 (21.0)
17 Jun *Rickmansworth II 109-10 (46.0) Potters Bar II 110-1 (40.0)
24 Jun Potters Bar II 223-5 (46.0) *North Enfield 205-10 (53.4)
01 Jul Ickleford 172-7 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 42-3 (16.2) R
08 Jul Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
15 Jul Chipperfield II 150-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 154-7 (46.2)
22 Jul *Parkfield 111-9 (53.0) Potters Bar II 112-2 (37.0)
29 Jul Datchworth 140-10 (50.1) *Potters Bar II 141-4 (31.5)
05 Aug Potters Bar II 79-10 (26.4) *Northchurch 80-2 (27.2)
12 Aug *Brimsdown 173-10 (49.1) Potters Bar II 163-10 (49.2)
19 Aug Potters Bar II 103-10 (45.0) *Harpenden II 104-3 (23.2)
26 Aug Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall Cancelled
02 Sep Potters Bar II 171-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 97-10 (28.5)
09 Sep Old Elizabethans 172-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 162-10 (46.2)
05 May Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield II Conceded
12 May *Potters Bar II 157-10 (45.0) Clifton 90-10 (30.5)
19 May *Watford Town II 119-10 (41.1) Potters Bar II 120-5 (40.0)
26 May Rickmansworth II 51-10 (0.0) *Potters Bar II 53-1 (0.0)
02 Jun Sawbridgeworth II 102-10 (38.0) *Potters Bar II 103-8 (31.0)
09 Jun Datchworth 31-9 (19.4) *Potters Bar II 32-1 (12.0)
16 Jun Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford Cancelled
23 Jun Preston II 128-10 (50.4) *Potters Bar II 129-4 (28.2)
30 Jun *Brimsdown 88-10 (36.4) Potters Bar II 90-4 (17.2)
07 Jul Potters Bar II 179-10 (47.4) *Potton Town 180-7 (46.5)
14 Jul Old Elizabethans 154-10 (45.2) *Potters Bar II 157-4 (37.4)
21 Jul Parkfield 80-10 (30.0) *Potters Bar II 81-0 (16.5)
28 Jul Hitchin II 97-10 (40.4) *Potters Bar II 98-0 (19.0)
04 Aug St Margaretsbury II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
11 Aug *North Enfield 125-10 (35.0) Potters Bar II 123-10 (35.0)
18 Aug London Colney 172-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 173-6 (46.0)
25 Aug Cheshunt 91-10 (48.5) *Potters Bar II 92-7 (26.0)
01 Sep *Potters Bar II 175-9 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 138-6 (47.0)
08 Sep Potters Bar II 203-9 (52.0) *Baldock 197-7 (48.0)
04 May Potters Bar II 133-10 (52.1) *Harpenden II 135-2 (40.3)
11 May *Braughing 176-10 (51.2) Potters Bar II 177-5 (48.0)
18 May Potters Bar II 102-10 (44.0) *West Herts II 105-4 (28.0)
25 May Hatfield Hyde 143-10 (50.3) *Potters Bar II 118-10 (44.4)
01 Jun Potters Bar II 44-10 (24.5) *Sawbridgeworth II 46-1 (12.0)
08 Jun Boxmoor 170-10 (50.3) *Potters Bar II 161-10 (48.4)
15 Jun *Reed 124-10 (48.0) Potters Bar II 125-3 (33.4)
22 Jun Potters Bar II 200-9 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 191-9 (48.0)
29 Jun *Luton Town II 158-10 (46.0) Potters Bar II 161-5 (40.1)
06 Jul Potters Bar II 128-10 (52.1) *Old Haberdashers 129-7 (44.3)
13 Jul *Chorleywood II 130-9 (53.0) Potters Bar II 131-3 (39.0)
20 Jul Potters Bar II 170-10 (50.3) *Sandridge 157-8 (49.0)
27 Jul Potters Bar II 191-9 (53.0) *Totteridge 143-8 (47.0)
03 Aug *St Albans II 187-6 (53.0) Potters Bar II 189-8 (46.4)
10 Aug Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon Cancelled
17 Aug *Potton Town 202-8 (53.0) Potters Bar II 185-9 (47.0)
24 Aug *North Mymms II 146-9 (53.0) Potters Bar II 150-0 (38.1)
31 Aug *Potters Bar II 102-10 (42.0) Clifton 104-7 (36.0)
07 Sep Potters Bar II 222-7 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 223-8 (47.0)
03 May Potters Bar II 120-9 (51.0) *West Herts II 54-10 (41.5)
10 May Old Camdenians 127-10 (44.4) *Potters Bar II 128-3 (28.3)
17 May Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
24 May Potters Bar II 164-10 (51.4) *Clarendon 110-10 (44.3)
31 May London Colney 122-7 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 124-8 (30.0)
07 Jun *Luton Town II 76-10 (37.1) Potters Bar II 77-2 (21.4)
14 Jun Totteridge 184-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 185-8 (45.3)
21 Jun Potters Bar II 227-8 (52.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 228-6 (46.0)
28 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 261-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 231-10 (47.0)
05 Jul North Enfield 134-10 (51.3) *Potters Bar II 136-6 (39.5)
12 Jul *Ickleford 179-10 (51.2) Potters Bar II 181-5 (44.0)
19 Jul Langleybury II 198-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 199-5 (46.4)
26 Jul Sawbridgeworth II 218-10 (51.2) *Potters Bar II 57-0 (12.4) R
02 Aug North Mymms II 172-10 (51.4) *Potters Bar II 169-9 (48.0)
09 Aug *Potters Bar II 155-10 (43.5) Stevenage II 139-10 (43.0)
16 Aug *Boxmoor 158-10 (51.0) Potters Bar II 160-7 (44.5)
23 Aug *Old Haberdashers 148-10 (49.3) Potters Bar II 149-6 (38.3)
30 Aug Clifton 172-10 (52.4) *Potters Bar II 156-10 (45.0)
06 Sep *Sandridge 175-10 (48.2) Potters Bar II 178-7 (36.5)
01 May Potters Bar II 202-8 (51.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 102-6 (49.0)
08 May Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City II Cancelled
15 May Old Finchleians 101-10 (48.2) *Potters Bar II 89-10 (44.5)
22 May *Bayford & Hertford 231-4 (52.0) Potters Bar II 232-8 (47.5)
29 May *Stevenage II 198-5 (53.0) Potters Bar II 143-10 (41.5)
05 Jun *Potters Bar II 125-10 (44.0) Sawbridgeworth II 128-5 (39.0)
12 Jun *Cockfosters 207-7 (53.0) Potters Bar II 181-10 (44.4)
19 Jun Northwood Town 113-10 (31.0) *Potters Bar II 111-10 (48.0)
26 Jun Botany Bay 211-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 176-9 (47.0)
03 Jul Wormley 185-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 112-7 (47.0)
10 Jul Redbourn 162-10 (44.4) *Potters Bar II 14-0 (1.4) R
17 Jul Potters Bar II 168-8 (53.0) *Knebworth Park II 169-3 (34.3)
24 Jul *Cottered 113-10 (50.1) Potters Bar II 114-0 (36.1)
31 Jul *Potters Bar II 155-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 158-7 (46.0)
07 Aug *Harpenden II 167-10 (0.0) Potters Bar II 168-4 (0.0)
14 Aug Bushey 212-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 162-10 (42.3)
21 Aug Potters Bar II 218-4 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide 31-10 (28.2)
28 Aug Potters Bar II 206-7 (50.0) *County Hall 92-10 (46.5)
04 Sep *Chipperfield 80-10 (41.0) Potters Bar II 84-4 (16.0)
30 Apr Sawbridgeworth II 101-10 (47.2) *Potters Bar II 102-8 (42.2)
07 May *Bayford & Hertford 142-10 (47.4) Potters Bar II 143-5 (42.0)
14 May Potters Bar II 193-9 (53.0) *Botany Bay 105-9 (47.0)
21 May Broxbourne 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
28 May *Northwood Town 220-10 (52.4) Potters Bar II 200-8 (47.0)
04 Jun Cockfosters 191-10 (51.3) *Potters Bar II 178-9 (48.0)
11 Jun County Hall 172-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 176-8 (46.5)
18 Jun *Letchworth Garden City II 231-3 (51.0) Potters Bar II 194-10 (44.1)
25 Jun Hoddesdon II 181-10 (51.4) *Potters Bar II 182-4 (45.3)
02 Jul Totteridge 119-10 (31.5) *Potters Bar II 69-10 (32.1)
09 Jul Potters Bar II 192-10 (52.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 153-10 (45.3)
16 Jul *Clarendon 113-10 (38.4) Potters Bar II 117-2 (28.0)
23 Jul *Wheathampstead 193-8 (53.0) Potters Bar II 198-5 (45.3)
30 Jul *Bishop's Stortford II 139-10 (51.2) Potters Bar II 140-5 (23.4)
06 Aug *Southgate Adelaide 160-10 (50.3) Potters Bar II 163-1 (28.1)
13 Aug *Bushey 115-10 (0.0) Potters Bar II 116-1 (0.0)
20 Aug Dunstable II 160-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 162-7 (40.5)
27 Aug Potters Bar II 177-10 (39.3) *Wormley 147-10 (56.3)
03 Sep *Stevenage II 178-7 (53.0) Potters Bar II 179-3 (31.2)
06 May *Potters Bar II 75-10 (37.0) Abbots Langley 78-5 (22.0)
13 May *Kings Langley 191-8 (53.0) Potters Bar II 172-8 (47.0)
20 May *Reed 200-5 (45.0) Potters Bar II 145-7 (39.0)
27 May Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian Cancelled
03 Jun *Potters Bar II 224-5 (51.0) Old Finchleians 108-10 (37.4)
10 Jun *Potters Bar II 233-7 (53.0) Northwood Town 175-10 (43.4)
17 Jun *Potters Bar II 191-10 (52.3) Watford Town 196-8 (41.1)
24 Jun *Knebworth Park II 253-7 (53.0) Potters Bar II 163-10 (46.4)
01 Jul *Potters Bar II 281-6 (44.0) Chorleywood 228-3 (56.0)
08 Jul Welwyn Garden City II 218-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 221-6 (45.1)
15 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II 184-10 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 187-2 (39.3)
22 Jul Potters Bar II 87-10 (32.1) *Dunstable 88-5 (16.4)
29 Jul *Potters Bar II 168-10 (47.2) Bishop's Stortford 170-1 (34.4)
05 Aug *Preston 139-10 (43.2) Potters Bar II 142-5 (32.4)
12 Aug Potters Bar II 237-8 (53.0) *Flitwick 238-4 (44.0)
19 Aug Ampthill Town 220-7 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 191-10 (46.2)
26 Aug Broxbourne 121-10 (51.1) *Potters Bar II 122-8 (39.2)
02 Sep Northchurch 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
09 Sep *Leverstock Green 249-9 (49.5) Potters Bar II 251-9 (45.3)
10 May Northwood 167-10 (50.0) *Potters Bar II 171-5 (0.0)
02 May *Watford Town 140-10 (48.5) Potters Bar II 102-10 (30.3)
09 May *Potters Bar II 211-10 (50.5) Broxbourne 214-7 (49.0)
16 May Potters Bar II 196-8 (53.0) *Old Albanian 188-10 (46.4)
23 May Potters Bar II 192-10 (48.4) *Cockfosters 160-10 (37.4)
30 May Kings Langley 286-9 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 189-8 (48.0)
06 Jun *Ampthill Town 189-9 (53.0) Potters Bar II 193-5 (45.1)
13 Jun Potters Bar II 191-10 (52.3) *Knebworth Park II 192-3 (44.2)
20 Jun Potters Bar II 125-10 (45.4) *Old Finchleians 126-7 (26.5)
27 Jun Welwyn Garden City II 216-7 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 3-0 (1.0) R
04 Jul *Potters Bar II 215-8 (53.0) Flitwick 192-10 (43.5)
11 Jul Bishop's Stortford II 229-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 220-9 (47.0)
18 Jul Harpenden II 203-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 160-8 (47.0)
25 Jul Potters Bar II 134-10 (40.4) *Luton Town & Indians 135-2 (47.1)
01 Aug Northwood 220-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 200-4 (26.3)
08 Aug Potters Bar II 145-10 (46.2) *Northwood Town 147-7 (33.2)
15 Aug *Potters Bar II 197-10 (53.0) Reed 198-5 (42.4)
22 Aug *Preston 134-10 (37.3) Potters Bar II 135-5 (35.3)
29 Aug *Potters Bar II 90-10 (23.3) Radlett II 94-3 (24.3)
05 Sep *Potters Bar II 165-10 (41.4) Northchurch 166-5 (35.5)
01 May Potters Bar II 214-7 (53.0) *Harpenden II 205-5 (43.3)
08 May *Letchworth Garden City II 72-3 (16.0) Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) R
15 May Old Albanian 205-10 (52.3) *Potters Bar II 208-4 (40.0)
22 May Potters Bar II 207-10 (52.4) *Cockfosters 208-5 (45.2)
29 May Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Broxbourne Cancelled
05 Jun *Potters Bar II 129-10 (37.2) Ampthill Town 131-4 (28.4)
12 Jun Potters Bar II 285-6 (52.0) *Preston 226-6 (48.0)
19 Jun *Knebworth Park II 170-10 (47.4) Potters Bar II 129-10 (32.1)
26 Jun *Potters Bar II 187-9 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 97-10 (25.2)
03 Jul *Potters Bar II 166-10 (53.0) Watford Town 168-4 (26.4)
10 Jul Dunstable 261-5 (51.0) *Potters Bar II 135-10 (41.0)
17 Jul *Luton Town & Indians 207-6 (53.0) Potters Bar II 92-9 (47.0)
24 Jul *Potters Bar II 199-7 (53.0) Northwood 133-8 (47.0)
31 Jul *Flitwick 216-7 (51.0) Potters Bar II 198-10 (47.3)
07 Aug *Potters Bar II 185-7 (53.0) Reed 186-5 (37.0)
14 Aug Redbourn 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
21 Aug *Shenley Village 103-10 (39.5) Potters Bar II 106-7 (26.2)
28 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town II 128-10 (52.3) Potters Bar II 93-10 (33.2)
04 Sep Northchurch 128-10 (47.0) *Potters Bar II 132-2 (28.5)
30 Apr *Potters Bar II 225-9 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians II 214-8 (47.0)
07 May *Potters Bar II 138-10 (44.2) Letchworth Garden City II 141-6 (35.3)
14 May *Potters Bar II 205-10 (52.3) Old Albanian 144-7 (47.0)
21 May *Potters Bar II 161-10 (41.5) Eversholt 162-9 (56.4)
28 May Potters Bar II 215-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 107-7 (47.0)
04 Jun *Harpenden III 159-9 (53.0) Potters Bar II 163-6 (42.4)
11 Jun Kings Langley 261-6 (50.0) *Potters Bar II 170-9 (50.0)
18 Jun Hatfield 154-10 (48.2) *Potters Bar II 96-5 (25.4) R
25 Jun Northampton Exiles 109-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 73-10 (37.4)
02 Jul *Bishop's Stortford II 144-9 (53.0) Potters Bar II 68-10 (33.2)
09 Jul *Potters Bar II 210-6 (52.0) Stevenage II 51-1 (16.0) R
16 Jul Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey Cancelled
23 Jul Rickmansworth 157-10 (46.2) *Potters Bar II 111-10 (32.0)
30 Jul *Potters Bar II 126-10 (47.0) Northchurch 130-1 (33.4)
06 Aug *Potters Bar II 234-8 (51.0) Hertingfordbury 228-10 (46.0)
13 Aug *Potters Bar II 232-7 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 99-8 (47.0)
20 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
27 Aug *London Colney 79-10 (45.0) Potters Bar II 80-4 (22.3)
03 Sep Potters Bar II 172-10 (50.4) *Wheathampstead 173-6 (43.3)
05 May Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
12 May Potters Bar II 128-9 (53.0) *Totteridge Millhillians II 131-6 (45.3)
19 May Potters Bar II 201-9 (53.0) *Rickmansworth 151-9 (47.0)
26 May Old Albanian 156-10 (49.3) *Potters Bar II 157-3 (45.0)
02 Jun *Potters Bar II 158-8 (53.0) Eversholt 119-9 (47.0)
09 Jun North Enfield 161-7 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 61-10 (29.2)
16 Jun Baldock 134-10 (48.1) *Potters Bar II 104-10 (44.3)
23 Jun *Potters Bar II 204-7 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 156-10 (44.5)
30 Jun *Old Owens 171-10 (46.3) Potters Bar II 92-8 (53.0)
07 Jul Northampton Exiles 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
14 Jul Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage II Cancelled
21 Jul Potters Bar II 146-10 (47.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 141-7 (42.0)
28 Jul *Potters Bar II 175-9 (53.0) Redbourn 176-7 (46.5)
04 Aug Wheathampstead 215-7 (46.0) *Potters Bar II 121-10 (41.2)
11 Aug *Potters Bar II 145-10 (52.0) St Albans West Indian 121-10 (39.2)
18 Aug *Potters Bar II 181-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 172-10 (46.1)
25 Aug *Potters Bar II 126-9 (52.0) Botany Bay 7-0 (1.3) R
01 Sep Potters Bar II 79-10 (30.1) *Met Police Bushey 81-3 (21.5)
08 Sep *Potters Bar II 155-10 (52.1) Ickleford 119-10 (41.1)
04 May Potters Bar II 201-3 (43.0) *Old Owens 178-10 (39.2)
11 May Old Albanian 187-10 (51.3) *Potters Bar II 186-9 (46.0)
18 May *Harpenden II 195-6 (53.0) Potters Bar II 192-7 (47.0)
25 May Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
01 Jun North Mymms II 109-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 110-5 (31.2)
08 Jun Potters Bar II 260-8 (52.0) *Redbourn 189-10 (43.3)
15 Jun Ickleford 50-1 (15.0) *Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 138-10 (42.3) *Potters Bar II 140-4 (38.2)
29 Jun Southgate Adelaide 200-10 (51.0) *Potters Bar II 188-10 (38.1)
06 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon 237-9 (53.0) Potters Bar II 120-10 (38.1)
13 Jul *Potters Bar II 138-10 (33.0) Met Police Bushey 142-4 (34.3)
20 Jul Potters Bar II 241-9 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 244-3 (40.5)
27 Jul Totteridge Millhillians II 295-8 (47.0) *Potters Bar II 179-10 (48.2)
03 Aug *Potters Bar II 126-9 (35.5) Knebworth Park II 0-0 (0.0) R
10 Aug Abbots Langley 271-8 (48.0) *Potters Bar II 183-8 (52.0)
17 Aug *Eversholt 245-7 (45.0) Potters Bar II 246-8 (55.0)
24 Aug Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield Cancelled
31 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 90-10 (31.3) Potters Bar II 91-6 (31.1)
07 Sep Potters Bar II 75-10 (28.1) *Luton Town & Indians II 79-7 (19.1)
03 May *Stevenage II 218-7 (52.0) Potters Bar II 151-5 (48.0)
10 May Potters Bar II 51-2 (12.3) *Sawbridgeworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
17 May *Potters Bar II 133-7 (53.0) North Enfield 137-6 (41.2)
24 May Old Elizabethans 28-3 (10.0) *Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) R
31 May *Waltham X Rosedale 65-10 (31.0) Potters Bar II 68-5 (17.4)
07 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 105-10 (46.1) Potters Bar II 108-5 (33.4)
14 Jun Potters Bar II 118-10 (39.2) *Knebworth Park II 119-5 (27.1)
21 Jun *Potters Bar II 257-8 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City II 224-5 (47.0)
28 Jun Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms II Cancelled
05 Jul Totteridge Millhillians II 236-10 (42.0) *Potters Bar II 182-10 (48.3)
12 Jul *Potters Bar II 144-9 (53.0) Harpenden II 107-10 (28.4)
19 Jul Potters Bar II 161-10 (52.1) *Potton Town 61-10 (20.2)
26 Jul *Potters Bar II 166-9 (53.0) Eversholt 169-2 (31.4)
02 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon 221-8 (45.0) Potters Bar II 158-7 (39.0)
09 Aug *Southgate Adelaide 208-10 (51.5) Potters Bar II 162-10 (47.2)
16 Aug Potters Bar II 100-10 (45.4) *Bushey 104-3 (27.2)
23 Aug *Northwood Town 209-10 (51.4) Potters Bar II 174-10 (40.0)
30 Aug *Potters Bar II 221-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians II 179-10 (40.4)
06 Sep *Potters Bar II 113-10 (36.2) Hertford II 114-3 (26.2)
09 May Datchworth 222-10 (49.0) *Potters Bar II 80-10 (28.2)
16 May Potters Bar II 77-10 (19.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 80-2 (25.2)
23 May Broxbourne II 184-7 (33.0) *Potters Bar II 175-10 (32.1)
30 May *North Mymms II 284-8 (50.0) Potters Bar II 266-8 (50.0)
06 Jun *Sawbridgeworth II 253-4 (50.0) Potters Bar II 142-10 (33.1)
13 Jun Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
20 Jun Potters Bar II 249-4 (52.0) *Totteridge Millhillians II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun Potters Bar II 252-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford 210-10 (43.0)
04 Jul Potters Bar II 166-10 (44.3) *Bishop's Stortford II 170-3 (40.0)
11 Jul Potters Bar II 174-10 (50.0) *Datchworth 175-0 (34.1)
18 Jul *Potters Bar II 144-10 (44.3) Letchworth Garden City II 145-4 (33.1)
25 Jul Broxbourne II 99-10 (43.0) *Potters Bar II 103-2 (23.5)
01 Aug *North Mymms II 191-10 (46.0) Potters Bar II 195-5 (44.3)
08 Aug *Potters Bar II 242-10 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth II 176-10 (36.3)
15 Aug Potters Bar II 225-7 (50.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 193-10 (47.1)
22 Aug Totteridge Millhillians II 167-10 (30.0) *Potters Bar II 168-6 (39.3)
29 Aug *Potters Bar II 137-10 (40.4) Bayford & Hertford 138-3 (25.0)
05 Sep Bishop's Stortford II 189-9 (50.0) *Potters Bar II 190-6 (49.5)
07 May *Potters Bar II 201-9 (44.0) Letchworth Garden City II 205-8 (33.2)
14 May Bayford & Hertford 271-6 (50.0) *Potters Bar II 272-9 (49.5)
21 May *Baldock 214-10 (48.1) Potters Bar II 187-3 (25.1) R
28 May *Potters Bar II 220-10 (47.5) Chorleywood II 221-7 (49.2)
04 Jun Totteridge Millhillians II 157-10 (49.4) *Potters Bar II 139-10 (47.4)
11 Jun *Sandridge 163-10 (53.0) Potters Bar II 164-6 (35.1)
18 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 163-7 (53.0) Potters Bar II 71-10 (37.0)
25 Jun Sawbridgeworth II 136-10 (44.1) *Potters Bar II 139-8 (36.2)
02 Jul *St Albans West Indian 248-6 (51.0) Potters Bar II 81-10 (26.3)
09 Jul *Letchworth Garden City II 155-8 (53.0) Potters Bar II 157-4 (34.4)
16 Jul *Bayford & Hertford 108-10 (38.4) Potters Bar II 111-1 (23.0)
23 Jul Baldock 145-10 (49.3) *Potters Bar II 132-10 (38.1)
30 Jul Chorleywood II 203-10 (51.4) *Potters Bar II 204-4 (40.0)
06 Aug *Potters Bar II 152-10 (47.0) Totteridge Millhillians II 154-3 (34.0)
13 Aug *Sandridge 207-8 (50.0) Potters Bar II 208-7 (43.2)
20 Aug Luton Town & Indians II 262-6 (47.0) *Potters Bar II 115-5 (23.0) R
27 Aug *Potters Bar II 238-10 (49.1) Sawbridgeworth II 166-10 (41.2)
03 Sep St Albans West Indian 272-10 (46.2) *Potters Bar II 89-1 (14.0) R
06 May *Sawbridgeworth II 336-7 (50) Potters Bar II 180-10 (27)
13 May *Potters Bar II 273-7 (50) Langleybury II 275-7 (47.3)
20 May St Albans West Indian 14-0 (2.3) *Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 May Potters Bar II 139-10 (41) *Baldock 129-10 (48.4)
03 Jun *Potters Bar II 167-10 (44.4) Wheathampstead 185-10 (46.1)
10 Jun *Bayford & Hertford 184-3 (39.4) Potters Bar II 183-9 (53)
17 Jun Flitwick II 219-8 (53) *Potters Bar II 197-9 (47)
24 Jun Potters Bar II 233-10 (48.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 234-7 (50.3)
01 Jul *Potters Bar II 203-1 (42.2) Luton Town & Indians II 202-10 (52.2)
08 Jul *Potters Bar II 250-9 (49) Sawbridgeworth II 185-7 (51)
15 Jul Langleybury II 136-10 (38) *Potters Bar II 138-5 (26)
22 Jul St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0) *Potters Bar II 14-1 (8) R
29 Jul Baldock 139-10 (47.4) *Potters Bar II 68-3 (12) R
05 Aug Wheathampstead 83-6 (18.5) *Potters Bar II 82-10 (26.2)
12 Aug Potters Bar II 210-9 (45.1) *Bayford & Hertford 209-10 (41.1)
19 Aug Potters Bar II 202-10 (43.2) *Flitwick II 203-3 (43)
26 Aug *Potters Bar II 84-1 (18) Hemel Hempstead Town II 83-10 (35.4)
02 Sep Potters Bar II 105-10 (26.3) *Luton Town & Indians II 108-3 (20.5)
26 Jun Chipperfield II v Potters Bar II
03 Jul Potters Bar II v St Margaretsbury II
10 Jul Hitchin II v Potters Bar II
17 Jul Potters Bar II v Boxmoor II
24 Jul Potters Bar II v Rickmansworth II
31 Jul Potters Bar II v Harpenden II
07 Aug Northampton Exiles II v Potters Bar II
14 Aug Kings Langley II v Potters Bar II
21 Aug Potters Bar II v Barnet II
28 Aug Potters Bar II v Ampthill Town II
04 Sep Preston II v Potters Bar II
03 May Luton Town & Indians v Potters Bar II
17 May Leverstock Green v Potters Bar II
24 May Potters Bar II v Ampthill Town
31 May Preston v Potters Bar II
07 Jun Potters Bar II v Knebworth Park II
14 Jun Radlett II v Potters Bar II
21 Jun Chorleywood v Potters Bar II
28 Jun Potters Bar II v Watford Town
05 Jul Rickmansworth v Potters Bar II
12 Jul Old Albanian v Potters Bar II
19 Jul Potters Bar II v Cockfosters
26 Jul Abbots Langley v Potters Bar II
02 Aug Potters Bar II v Northwood Town