06 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon II Cancelled
13 May Potters Bar III 123-10 (50.3) *Braughing II 124-9 (40.0)
20 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms III Cancelled
27 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree II Cancelled
03 Jun Totteridge II 146-10 (50.0) *Potters Bar III 123-9 (50.0)
10 Jun Potters Bar III 133-10 (49.5) *Welwyn Garden City III 92-10 (35.3)
17 Jun *Potters Bar III 56-10 (35.4) Hatfield Crusaders 58-3 (17.0)
24 Jun Potters Bar III 74-10 (30.0) *St Albans III 78-1 (20.0)
01 Jul Potters Bar III 68-10 (49.2) *Flitwick II 69-4 (30.0)
08 Jul Potters Bar III 98-10 (40.0) *Old Haberdashers II 99-1 (30.0)
15 Jul Potters Bar III 134-9 (53.0) *Old Owens II 56-10 (40.0)
22 Jul Potters Bar III 172-8 (53.0) *Potton Town II 134-10 (44.5)
29 Jul Datchworth II 143-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 144-6 (40.0)
05 Aug *Potters Bar III 146-10 (49.5) Northchurch II 147-4 (29.2)
12 Aug Potters Bar III 173-5 (53.0) *Brimsdown II 163-9 (47.0)
19 Aug Potters Bar III 169-6 (53.0) *London Colney II 75-10 (33.3)
26 Aug County Hall II 156-5 (42.0) *Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Potters Bar III 194-7 (53.0) *Shenley Village 78-5 (32.0)
09 Sep Potters Bar III 222-2 (47.0) *Old Elizabethans II 76-10 (26.0)
05 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Monken Hadley Cancelled
12 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Conceded
19 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Graveley Cancelled
26 May County Hall II 192-10 (52.2) *Potters Bar III 194-4 (40.1)
02 Jun Greenwood Park 173-4 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 174-7 (46.5)
09 Jun *Clifton II 140-10 (42.0) Potters Bar III 143-7 (41.0)
16 Jun Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Braughing II Cancelled
23 Jun *Cockfosters III 104-9 (53.0) Potters Bar III 106-2 (25.3)
30 Jun *Potters Bar III 243-4 (48.0) Northchurch II 133-10 (43.0)
07 Jul Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
14 Jul Potters Bar III 218-7 (50.0) *Totteridge II 127-10 (29.0)
21 Jul Potters Bar III 160-9 (53.0) *Clarendon II 55-10 (24.0)
28 Jul *Brimsdown II 134-10 (50.2) Potters Bar III 136-1 (25.1)
04 Aug *Potton Town II 77-10 (34.3) Potters Bar III 78-2 (13.3)
11 Aug Potters Bar III 140-9 (53.0) *North Mymms III 141-8 (46.3)
18 Aug Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *St Thomas Conceded
25 Aug Old Owens II 106-10 (43.2) *Potters Bar III 87-10 (43.3)
01 Sep Elstree II 84-10 (37.1) *Potters Bar III 85-0 (14.4)
08 Sep Cavendish 218-9 (52.4) *Potters Bar III 219-5 (42.0)
04 May *Potters Bar III 190-6 (53.0) Reed II 104-10 (40.4)
11 May *Redbourn II 177-7 (53.0) Potters Bar III 124-8 (47.0)
18 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village Cancelled
25 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Compton II Cancelled
01 Jun *Potters Bar III 201-8 (53.0) London Colney II 105-10 (45.2)
08 Jun *Potters Bar III 134-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 113-8 (47.0)
15 Jun St Albans III 114-10 (43.3) *Potters Bar III 115-5 (49.1)
22 Jun Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Conceded
29 Jun Potters Bar III 201-8 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 111-10 (37.4)
06 Jul Potters Bar III 91-10 (37.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 61-10 (30.0)
13 Jul Potters Bar III 201-7 (51.0) *North Enfield II 78-10 (24.1)
20 Jul *Potters Bar III 173-10 (52.1) Old Haberdashers II 169-9 (47.0)
27 Jul Sandridge II 158-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 159-2 (42.3)
03 Aug Potters Bar III 69-10 (48.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 71-4 (23.4)
10 Aug Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford II Cancelled
17 Aug Potters Bar III 131-10 (49.0) *Graveley 132-8 (50.0)
24 Aug *Wormley II 150-9 (53.0) Potters Bar III 151-6 (41.3)
31 Aug Potters Bar III 207-9 (51.0) *County Hall II 190-8 (49.0)
07 Sep Cavendish 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Conceded
03 May Potters Bar III 139-10 (52.5) *Hatfield Hyde II 141-7 (46.5)
10 May London Colney II 161-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 162-2 (43.0)
17 May Potters Bar III 160-2 (45.0) *Totteridge II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Monken Hadley 198-10 (52.3) *Potters Bar III 110-10 (34.3)
31 May Potters Bar III 204-3 (46.0) *Ickleford II 108-9 (54.0)
07 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 151-8 (53.0) Potters Bar III 141-7 (47.0)
14 Jun County Hall II 189-7 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 190-4 (41.5)
21 Jun *Potters Bar III 219-6 (46.5) Old Haberdashers II 223-3 (51.5)
28 Jun *Sandridge II 201-7 (53.0) Potters Bar III 171-7 (47.0)
05 Jul Hoddesdon III 137-10 (46.2) *Potters Bar III 138-4 (33.4)
12 Jul Old Camdenians II 181-10 (49.3) *Potters Bar III 183-3 (42.0)
19 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 231-7 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 147-7 (42.0)
26 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 71-10 (33.0) *Potters Bar III 74-2 (15.0)
02 Aug *Potters Bar III 119-10 (41.3) Redbourn II 68-10 (27.1)
09 Aug *Potters Bar III 177-10 (46.2) North Enfield II 93-10 (27.0)
16 Aug Potters Bar III 212-10 (52.2) *St Albans West Indian 131-10 (42.1)
23 Aug *Potters Bar III 116-10 (36.3) Reed II 117-1 (32.0)
30 Aug Wormley II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Conceded
06 Sep Welwyn Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Conceded
01 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
08 May Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
15 May *North Enfield II 186-6 (53.0) Potters Bar III 101-10 (44.0)
22 May Potters Bar III 185-6 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 88-9 (47.0)
29 May *Boxmoor II 55-10 (26.0) Potters Bar III 56-0 (11.2)
05 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 196-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 197-6 (45.0)
12 Jun Northwood Town II 167-10 (52.0) *Potters Bar III 168-3 (42.3)
19 Jun *Stevenage III 218-9 (53.0) Potters Bar III 185-8 (43.0)
26 Jun *Potters Bar III 192-7 (53.0) Wormley II 191-7 (47.0)
03 Jul Potters Bar III 186-5 (48.3) *Redbourn II 120-10 (42.4)
10 Jul Sandridge II 114-10 (41.0) *Potters Bar III 115-2 (23.2)
17 Jul Potters Bar III 153-10 (0.0) *Northchurch II 155-5 (33.0)
24 Jul *Allenburys 109-8 (53.0) Potters Bar III 112-6 (26.3)
31 Jul Hoddesdon III 228-7 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 185-9 (47.0)
07 Aug *Welwyn Garden City III 172-10 (48.1) Potters Bar III 164-10 (42.3)
14 Aug *Potters Bar III 163-8 (53.0) Watford Town II 148-10 (46.3)
21 Aug *Potters Bar III 217-5 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 81-6 (47.0)
28 Aug County Hall II 31-10 (37.2) *Potters Bar III 32-1 (16.1)
04 Sep *Potters Bar III 235-4 (40.0) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 212-10 (58.2)
30 Apr Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *North Enfield II Cancelled
07 May Elstree 174-10 (41.1) *Potters Bar III 175-5 (44.5)
14 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 113-10 (44.1) Potters Bar III 114-5 (38.3)
21 May Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
28 May Potters Bar III 194-9 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 95-7 (47.0)
04 Jun Old Cholmeleians 184-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 185-7 (44.3)
11 Jun *Eversholt II 173-10 (43.5) Potters Bar III 174-2 (39.2)
18 Jun *Flitwick II 168-10 (48.2) Potters Bar III 169-6 (39.1)
02 Jul Potters Bar III 101-10 (39.1) *Northchurch II 87-10 (49.0)
09 Jul *Potters Bar III 142-10 (44.0) Totteridge II 145-5 (37.1)
16 Jul Potters Bar III 226-9 (53.0) *Watford Town II 205-10 (45.4)
23 Jul Potters Bar III 174-10 (48.1) *Hitchin II 173-8 (51.0)
30 Jul Rickmansworth II 142-10 (52.1) *Potters Bar III 143-5 (39.2)
06 Aug Wheathampstead II 185-9 (51.1) *Potters Bar III 187-3 (38.1)
13 Aug Potters Bar III 137-4 (29.0) *St Albans III 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Graveley 170-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 171-3 (30.3)
27 Aug Chipperfield II 65-10 (40.5) *Potters Bar III 66-3 (12.3)
03 Sep *Reed II 140-10 (41.5) Potters Bar III 141-6 (44.4)
06 May Potters Bar III 79-6 (27.1) *Totteridge II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Potters Bar III 151-9 (53.0) *Hitchin II 89-10 (44.2)
20 May Cockfosters II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
27 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
03 Jun Preston II 63-10 (37.4) *Potters Bar III 67-6 (24.0)
10 Jun *Watton-at-Stone 211-5 (52.5) Potters Bar III 146-10 (45.5)
17 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 138-10 (44.1) Potters Bar III 142-5 (28.1)
24 Jun *UCA 182-10 (44.4) Potters Bar III 184-3 (37.3)
01 Jul Parkfield & Headstone 264-4 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 145-10 (39.5)
08 Jul *Old Camdenians 211-9 (53.0) Potters Bar III 213-5 (43.1)
15 Jul *Potters Bar III 207-7 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 207-9 (47.0)
22 Jul Abbots Langley II 197-8 (52.0) *Potters Bar III 177-8 (46.0)
29 Jul Potters Bar III 220-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 143-10 (40.2)
05 Aug Potters Bar III 90-10 (31.5) *Southgate Compton 91-1 (17.2)
12 Aug Old Albanian II 199-9 (49.0) *Potters Bar III 111-10 (39.5)
19 Aug *Potters Bar III 205-6 (48.0) Hertford III 105-10 (44.5)
26 Aug Letchworth Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
02 Sep Hexton 202-10 (50.5) *Potters Bar III 204-4 (39.1)
09 Sep *Boxmoor 219-9 (53.0) Potters Bar III 203-9 (47.0)
07 Jun Welwyn Garden City III 176-10 (49.4) *Potters Bar III 177-5 (39.4)
02 May Tewin 140-10 (52.2) *Potters Bar III 141-2 (26.4)
09 May Potters Bar III 138-10 (45.0) *Broxbourne II 139-5 (33.3)
16 May Radlett IV 135-6 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 139-4 (28.2)
23 May Potters Bar III 228-5 (51.0) *Totteridge Millhillians III 229-5 (44.3)
30 May *Potters Bar III 220-8 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 165-9 (47.0)
06 Jun Potters Bar III 120-10 (51.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 122-6 (40.0)
13 Jun *Potters Bar III 99-10 (42.3) Hemel Hempstead Town III 100-2 (23.5)
20 Jun Potters Bar III 240-9 (52.4) *Chorleywood II 241-8 (46.4)
27 Jun *Potters Bar III 102-10 (28.5) Leverstock Green II 103-1 (24.0)
04 Jul *Potters Bar III 157-10 (49.4) Southgate Compton 160-6 (45.1)
11 Jul Potters Bar III 193-10 (45.2) *St Margaretsbury II 196-7 (47.3)
18 Jul Potters Bar III 142-10 (48.0) *Hatch End 147-5 (31.1)
25 Jul Potters Bar III 141-10 (48.5) *Letchworth Garden City III 142-4 (48.3)
01 Aug Potters Bar III 211-8 (53.0) *Hertford III 141-7 (40.1)
08 Aug Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Reed II Cancelled
15 Aug Preston II 224-6 (51.0) *Potters Bar III 112-10 (38.2)
22 Aug *Potters Bar III 178-10 (48.4) Ware 180-6 (47.0)
29 Aug Flitwick II 164-10 (52.2) *Potters Bar III 152-8 (47.0)
05 Sep Rickmansworth II 181-10 (52.0) *Potters Bar III 185-5 (43.0)
01 May *Potters Bar III 106-10 (24.5) Watford Town II 107-2 (20.2)
08 May St Margaretsbury II 223-7 (49.5) *Potters Bar III 154-10 (41.2)
15 May *Potters Bar III 223-6 (50.0) Rickmansworth II 212-8 (50.0)
22 May *Potters Bar III 224-7 (51.0) Letchworth Garden City III 75-10 (25.3)
29 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
05 Jun *Potters Bar III 137-10 (40.3) Reed II 142-3 (30.4)
12 Jun Potters Bar III 215-9 (53.0) *Chorleywood II 116-7 (47.0)
19 Jun *Potters Bar III 161-10 (45.0) Old Cholmeleians 163-8 (45.2)
26 Jun *Hertford III 213-8 (51.2) Potters Bar III 115-10 (37.5)
03 Jul Potters Bar III 175-10 (49.3) *Ware 178-3 (25.1)
10 Jul *Potters Bar III 142-10 (39.3) Flamstead 143-9 (35.5)
17 Jul *Old Albanian II 151-10 (43.3) Potters Bar III 152-6 (38.2)
24 Jul Totteridge Millhillians III 150-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 153-3 (31.1)
31 Jul Potters Bar III 236-7 (48.0) *Sandridge 162-8 (52.0)
07 Aug Welwyn Garden City III 212-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 178-7 (39.0)
14 Aug Preston II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
21 Aug *Potters Bar III 23-9 (17.2) Old Cholmeleians II 24-2 (5.1)
28 Aug *Potters Bar III 174-10 (49.0) Northchurch II 159-10 (50.0)
04 Sep *Hemel Hempstead Town III 150-10 (51.3) Potters Bar III 140-10 (42.5)
30 Apr Sandridge 166-6 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 106-10 (30.4)
07 May *Potters Bar III 155-10 (44.4) St Margaretsbury II 156-1 (34.2)
14 May *Potters Bar III 163-10 (44.4) Totteridge Millhillians III 166-7 (39.0)
21 May *Potters Bar III 138-10 (33.4) Hoddesdon II 141-4 (27.1)
28 May Welwyn Garden City III 185-7 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 146-10 (42.2)
04 Jun *Potters Bar III 82-10 (29.5) Watford Town II 83-3 (20.0)
11 Jun Potters Bar III 83-10 (31.4) *Flamstead 87-3 (26.0)
18 Jun Cheshunt 236-3 (48.0) *Potters Bar III 52-1 (16.0) R
25 Jun *Northwood II 195-10 (52.5) Potters Bar III 164-7 (47.0)
02 Jul *Potters Bar III 178-10 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 127-8 (48.0)
09 Jul Potters Bar III 199-10 (48.0) *Reed II 196-6 (33.0)
16 Jul Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
23 Jul *Potters Bar III 76-10 (22.2) Shenley Village II 77-2 (17.4)
30 Jul Hertford III 140-10 (43.2) *Potters Bar III 143-8 (48.2)
06 Aug Bentley Heath 114-10 (33.0) *Potters Bar III 99-10 (38.2)
13 Aug Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
20 Aug Hitchin II 205-10 (52.4) *Potters Bar III 60-10 (30.0)
27 Aug Letchworth Garden City III 200-8 (50.0) *Potters Bar III 105-6 (24.3) R
03 Sep *Potters Bar III 96-10 (28.5) Preston II 98-5 (20.1)
05 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
12 May Potters Bar III 112-10 (34.0) *Boxmoor 113-6 (39.0)
19 May Wheathampstead II 131-10 (51.0) *Potters Bar III 126-10 (32.3)
26 May *Stevenage III 247-5 (53.0) Potters Bar III 250-5 (46.0)
02 Jun Potters Bar III 159-10 (39.1) *Southgate Adelaide II 160-8 (48.0)
09 Jun Potters Bar III 70-10 (33.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 74-4 (18.0)
16 Jun Potters Bar III 61-10 (29.2) *St Albans III 62-6 (19.3)
23 Jun Abbots Langley II 187-6 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 81-10 (27.0)
30 Jun Potters Bar III 157-10 (48.2) *Radlett IV 94-10 (34.0)
07 Jul Rickmansworth II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
14 Jul Old Albanian II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
21 Jul Hertford III 200-10 (52.5) *Potters Bar III 120-10 (33.4)
28 Jul *Tewin 129-9 (53.0) Potters Bar III 130-4 (42.5)
04 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 110-10 (33.0) *Potters Bar III 72-10 (27.1)
11 Aug Potters Bar III 162-10 (37.3) *Codicote 163-5 (46.0)
18 Aug Potters Bar III 92-10 (29.3) *Hexton 93-4 (28.3)
25 Aug Potters Bar III 205-6 (46.0) *Offley & Stopsley 207-8 (50.3)
01 Sep Potters Bar III 181-10 (52.5) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 101-10 (36.5)
08 Sep Potters Bar III 173-10 (52.0) *Dunstable III 174-9 (39.5)
04 May Radlett IV 183-10 (46.5) *Potters Bar III 185-5 (36.0)
11 May *Letchworth Garden City III 230-4 (42.0) Potters Bar III 173-10 (35.1)
18 May Abbots Langley II 186-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 177-8 (47.0)
25 May Eversholt II 170-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 73-10 (25.0)
01 Jun Potters Bar III 177-7 (53.0) *Codicote 103-10 (31.3)
08 Jun *Potters Bar III 207-9 (53.0) Stevenage III 211-3 (44.2)
15 Jun Potters Bar III 179-9 (44.0) *Reed II 180-4 (27.0)
22 Jun Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
29 Jun Potters Bar III 55-10 (27.1) *Old Albanian II 56-1 (6.0)
06 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 224-9 (50.0) Potters Bar III 87-10 (29.2)
13 Jul Potters Bar III 105-10 (29.3) *Hexton 106-3 (16.5)
20 Jul *Potters Bar III 133-10 (46.1) Botany Bay II 134-3 (28.0)
27 Jul *Potters Bar III 30-10 (23.0) Ickleford II 33-1 (7.1)
03 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale II 200-7 (53.0) Potters Bar III 97-10 (30.0)
10 Aug Potters Bar III 193-10 (52.1) *Southgate Adelaide II 154-9 (47.0)
17 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 113-10 (42.3) Potters Bar III 114-8 (38.3)
24 Aug Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans III Cancelled
31 Aug *Potters Bar III 87-10 (31.0) Rickmansworth II 89-5 (17.1)
07 Sep *Great Gaddesden 236-8 (53.0) Potters Bar III 179-8 (47.0)
03 May Potters Bar III 199-10 (51.1) *Waltham X Rosedale II 111-10 (37.0)
10 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
17 May *Potters Bar III 27-10 (24.3) Radlett IV 28-4 (11.4)
24 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Tewin Cancelled
31 May *Baldock II 143-10 (52.5) Potters Bar III 130-10 (46.0)
07 Jun Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
14 Jun Old Albanian II 206-8 (51.0) *Potters Bar III 189-8 (49.0)
21 Jun *Potters Bar III 237-10 (52.0) Eversholt II 198-7 (48.0)
28 Jun *Potters Bar III 187-9 (42.5) Ware 191-6 (36.4)
05 Jul Potters Bar III 155-10 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 145-10 (38.0)
12 Jul Old Owens II 171-10 (52.2) *Potters Bar III 91-10 (29.3)
19 Jul Great Gaddesden 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
26 Jul *Potters Bar III 116-10 (40.3) County Hall II 120-3 (24.3)
02 Aug Mill Hill Village 274-5 (45.0) *Potters Bar III 104-10 (19.2)
09 Aug *Potters Bar III 164-10 (49.5) Old Camdenians 140-10 (43.1)
16 Aug Potters Bar III 58-10 (21.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 59-7 (21.2)
23 Aug *Watton-at-Stone 290-7 (44.0) Potters Bar III 151-10 (50.3)
30 Aug *Potters Bar III 91-10 (32.5) North Enfield II 93-3 (22.3)
06 Sep Potters Bar III 53-10 (27.5) *St Albans III 58-2 (8.1)
09 May *Potters Bar III 176-10 (39.4) Northwood Town II 174-10 (50.0)
16 May *Potters Bar III 302-3 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 104-9 (50.0)
23 May *St Albans III 157-9 (50.0) Potters Bar III 158-8 (49.0)
30 May Potters Bar III 176-10 (46.2) *Berkhamsted II 168-10 (46.5)
06 Jun *Potters Bar III 207-6 (50.0) Langleybury III 184-10 (48.0)
13 Jun Harpenden IV 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
20 Jun *Potters Bar III 67-10 (30.3) Reed III 68-1 (11.0)
27 Jun *Great Gaddesden 185-10 (52.3) Potters Bar III 92-10 (26.0)
04 Jul *Potters Bar III 200-10 (52.4) Hertford IV 161-7 (47.0)
11 Jul Northwood Town II 260-7 (50.0) *Potters Bar III 179-9 (50.0)
18 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale II 124-10 (31.3) Potters Bar III 126-2 (31.1)
25 Jul *Potters Bar III 191-10 (52.0) St Albans III 195-5 (47.2)
01 Aug *Potters Bar III 227-3 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 159-10 (43.5)
08 Aug *Langleybury III 67-10 (34.0) Potters Bar III 68-2 (22.5)
15 Aug Potters Bar III 198-10 (47.0) *Harpenden IV 147-10 (44.0)
22 Aug *Reed III 266-5 (50.0) Potters Bar III 268-3 (37.1)
29 Aug Great Gaddesden 226-9 (50.0) *Potters Bar III 176-10 (44.2)
05 Sep *Hertford IV 188-8 (50.0) Potters Bar III 192-9 (47.4)
07 May *Baldock II 209-3 (50.0) Potters Bar III 137-10 (33.5)
14 May Potters Bar III 229-7 (50.0) *Frogmore 198-10 (46.3)
21 May Potters Bar III 185-8 (50.0) *Broxbourne III 186-6 (37.0)
28 May Potters Bar III 254-10 (44.1) *Ware 190-10 (47.4)
04 Jun *Potters Bar III 178-10 (47.0) Bushey II 182-6 (46.4)
11 Jun *Potters Bar III 235-10 (48.0) Rickmansworth II 194-9 (42.0)
18 Jun Potters Bar III 190-10 (47.0) *Radlett IV 141-10 (44.3)
25 Jun Potters Bar III 74-4 (23.1) *Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Jul *Stevenage III 212-10 (52.4) Potters Bar III 213-8 (45.0)
09 Jul *Potters Bar III 217-10 (52.3) Baldock II 207-7 (46.3)
16 Jul Potters Bar III 194-10 (50.1) *Frogmore 196-6 (42.5)
23 Jul *Potters Bar III 251-9 (53.0) Broxbourne III 209-5 (47.0)
30 Jul *Potters Bar III 202-10 (43.4) Ware 205-7 (55.3)
06 Aug *Potters Bar III 290-7 (51.0) Bushey II 242-8 (49.0)
13 Aug *Potters Bar III 266-6 (50.0) Rickmansworth II 215-8 (50.0)
20 Aug *Radlett IV 165-8 (45.0) Potters Bar III 137-3 (34.0) R
27 Aug Potters Bar III 180-9 (50.0) *Hatch End 181-5 (40.0)
03 Sep *Stevenage III 243-7 (50.0) Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May *Potters Bar III 260-9 (50) Rickmansworth II 262-5 (50)
13 May *Old Elizabethans II 182-10 (37.4) Potters Bar III 253-7 (50)
20 May *Dunstable III 150-9 (43) Potters Bar III 90-5 (22.2) R
27 May *Stevenage III 146-10 (39.4) Potters Bar III 230-7 (50)
03 Jun Potters Bar III 195-7 (42.2) *St Margaretsbury II 191-10 (44.3)
10 Jun Baldock II 178-10 (49.2) *Potters Bar III 139-10 (36.4)
17 Jun *Wheathampstead II 154-6 (26.3) Potters Bar III 150-10 (38.5)
24 Jun Potters Bar III 0-0 (0) Broxbourne III Conceded
01 Jul *Potters Bar III 174-10 (46.3) Hatch End 153-10 (49.2)
08 Jul Potters Bar III 262-4 (51) *Rickmansworth II 115-10 (36.3)
15 Jul *Potters Bar III 170-4 (31.2) Old Elizabethans II 168-8 (53)
22 Jul Potters Bar III 23-0 (5.4) *Dunstable III 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul *Stevenage III 110-10 (49.4) Potters Bar III 113-1 (16.4)
05 Aug St Margaretsbury II 141-5 (40.1) *Potters Bar III 138-10 (37.2)
12 Aug *Baldock II 164-7 (44) Potters Bar III 160-10 (49.1)
19 Aug *Potters Bar III 160-10 (39.3) Wheathampstead II 274-8 (50)
26 Aug Potters Bar III 0-0 (0) Broxbourne III Conceded
02 Sep Potters Bar III 145-10 (45.4) *Hatch End 171-10 (46.2)
25 Jun Potters Bar III v Old Centralians
03 May Watford Town II v Potters Bar III
10 May Potters Bar III v Met Police Bushey
17 May Radlett IV v Potters Bar III
24 May Potters Bar III v Hatfield Crusaders
31 May Abbots Langley II v Potters Bar III
14 Jun Potters Bar III v Hitchin II
21 Jun Potters Bar III v Hemel Hempstead Town III
28 Jun Totteridge Millhillians III v Potters Bar III
05 Jul Boxmoor v Potters Bar III
12 Jul Southgate Compton v Potters Bar III
19 Jul St Margaretsbury II v Potters Bar III
26 Jul Hatch End v Potters Bar III
02 Aug Potters Bar III v Letchworth Garden City III