06 May County Hall II 84-10 (50.0) *Potton Town II 85-2 (30.0)
13 May Potton Town II 54-10 (30.0) *Shenley Village 57-2 (22.0)
20 May Potton Town II 179-10 (46.0) *Old Elizabethans II 125-9 (54.0)
27 May Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Clarendon II Cancelled
03 Jun Braughing II 231-4 (53.0) *Potton Town II 232-6 (44.1)
10 Jun Potton Town II 201-6 (51.0) *North Mymms III 126-9 (49.0)
17 Jun Elstree II 159-9 (53.0) *Potton Town II 120-10 (33.0)
24 Jun Potton Town II 148-10 (47.5) *Totteridge II 152-7 (31.1)
01 Jul Welwyn Garden City III 205-8 (53.0) *Potton Town II 4-0 (5.0) R
08 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 208-8 (49.0) *Potton Town II 122-10 (41.0)
15 Jul Potton Town II 141-10 (50.0) *St Albans III 142-6 (45.0)
22 Jul Potters Bar III 172-8 (53.0) *Potton Town II 134-10 (44.5)
29 Jul Potton Town II 176-10 (51.4) *Old Haberdashers II 177-5 (40.0)
05 Aug Potton Town II 167-10 (50.0) *Old Owens II 110-10 (36.0)
12 Aug *Potton Town II 166-10 (47.0) Flitwick II 122-9 (53.0)
19 Aug Datchworth II 76-10 (37.4) *Potton Town II 79-0 (16.5)
26 Aug Northchurch II 90-3 (30.0) *Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep *Brimsdown II 155-9 (51.0) Potton Town II 156-2 (38.4)
09 Sep Potton Town II 67-10 (32.3) *London Colney II 70-1 (16.5)
05 May Potton Town II 172-9 (52.0) *North Mymms III 82-10 (39.3)
12 May St Thomas 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Cancelled
19 May Potton Town II 190-8 (53.0) *Old Owens II 75-10 (43.0)
26 May Elstree II 146-9 (53.0) *Potton Town II 145-10 (44.4)
02 Jun *Potton Town II 134-10 (51.2) Cavendish 135-4 (31.4)
09 Jun Potton Town II 228-3 (53.0) *Monken Hadley 229-6 (45.0)
16 Jun Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Cancelled
23 Jun Graveley 239-8 (48.0) *Potton Town II 188-8 (52.0)
30 Jun Potton Town II 112-10 (46.0) *County Hall II 113-9 (44.0)
07 Jul Greenwood Park 187-5 (42.1) *Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Jul Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Clifton II Cancelled
21 Jul Braughing II 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Cancelled
28 Jul *Cockfosters III 205-9 (52.0) Potton Town II 150-8 (48.0)
04 Aug *Potton Town II 77-10 (34.3) Potters Bar III 78-2 (13.3)
11 Aug Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Conceded
18 Aug Potton Town II 165-8 (53.0) *Totteridge II 169-9 (41.2)
25 Aug *Clarendon II 95-10 (50.0) Potton Town II 96-0 (14.0)
01 Sep Brimsdown II 141-7 (53.0) *Potton Town II 142-4 (41.0)
08 Sep *Northchurch II 202-10 (52.1) Potton Town II 203-5 (36.4)
04 May Old Owens II 181-10 (50.0) *Potton Town II 151-10 (47.0)
11 May Potton Town II 143-10 (51.0) *Monken Hadley 144-7 (41.0)
18 May Greenwood Park 178-10 (52.0) *Potton Town II 100-9 (48.0)
25 May Potton Town II 95-8 (40.0) *Hoddesdon III 96-5 (30.0)
01 Jun Potton Town II 102-8 (53.0) *Totteridge II 103-2 (25.2)
08 Jun Stevenage III 150-9 (53.0) *Potton Town II 99-6 (47.0)
15 Jun *Clarendon II 136-9 (51.0) Potton Town II 138-8 (48.5)
22 Jun Potton Town II 157-10 (52.3) *North Mymms III 160-4 (43.3)
29 Jun *Potton Town II 220-6 (53.0) Braughing II 176-10 (46.3)
06 Jul Potton Town II 206-10 (51.0) *Elstree II 153-10 (45.0)
13 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV 273-9 (50.0) *Potton Town II 101-10 (33.3)
20 Jul *Potton Town II 75-8 (33.0) St Albans West Indian 76-1 (12.0)
27 Jul Parkfield II 217-10 (51.1) *Potton Town II 188-7 (48.0)
03 Aug *Potton Town II 181-5 (49.0) Cockfosters III 7-0 (0.5) R
10 Aug Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Cancelled
17 Aug *Potton Town II 151-9 (53.0) Hexton II 153-4 (40.0)
24 Aug *Clifton II 169-8 (53.0) Potton Town II 172-6 (47.0)
31 Aug Knebworth Park IV 212-8 (45.0) *Potton Town II 213-7 (53.2)
07 Sep *Langleybury III 140-10 (52.4) Potton Town II 141-7 (43.2)
03 May *Potton Town II 179-10 (51.5) Knebworth Park IV 174-5 (48.0)
10 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV 185-6 (53.0) *Potton Town II 112-8 (47.0)
17 May Met Police Bushey 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Cancelled
24 May Elstree II 182-6 (53.0) *Potton Town II 144-7 (47.0)
31 May Clarendon II 142-10 (52.4) *Potton Town II 143-5 (46.3)
07 Jun Shenley Village II 153-10 (51.3) *Potton Town II 115-10 (39.3)
14 Jun North Mymms III 200-7 (53.0) *Potton Town II 150-6 (47.0)
21 Jun *Potton Town II 185-9 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 111-10 (40.1)
28 Jun *Cockfosters III 160-10 (52.3) Potton Town II 161-1 (33.3)
05 Jul Langleybury III 193-10 (50.0) *Potton Town II 83-10 (30.0)
12 Jul Stevenage III 213-6 (51.0) *Potton Town II 121-10 (34.4)
19 Jul Greenwood Park 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
26 Jul Potton Town II 75-10 (28.0) *Northchurch II 76-0 (15.0)
02 Aug Hexton II 191-8 (53.0) *Potton Town II 192-6 (43.5)
09 Aug *Potton Town II 166-10 (35.0) Southgate Compton II 100-10 (40.0)
16 Aug *Potton Town II 167-10 (49.0) Parkfield II 168-4 (36.3)
23 Aug Potton Town II 241-4 (50.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 245-2 (48.1)
30 Aug *Old Owens II 137-10 (53.0) Potton Town II 138-6 (39.0)
06 Sep *Clifton II 142-10 (47.0) Potton Town II 143-3 (37.0)
01 May Potton Town II 96-10 (38.4) *Rising Stars 97-8 (29.2)
08 May Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth III Cancelled
15 May Potton Town II 173-10 (48.0) *Hexton II 68-10 (25.0)
22 May *Potton Town II 141-10 (50.1) Weston 145-2 (36.0)
29 May Potton Town II 156-10 (53.0) *Monken Hadley 157-3 (39.0)
05 Jun Potton Town II 204-9 (53.0) *Old Owens II 126-9 (47.0)
12 Jun *Potton Town II 243-5 (47.0) Ickleford II 220-8 (53.0)
19 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 204-8 (53.0) Potton Town II 205-4 (37.2)
26 Jun Knebworth Park IV 203-7 (53.0) *Potton Town II 205-4 (45.5)
03 Jul Elstree II 180-10 (45.4) *Potton Town II 181-6 (43.3)
10 Jul Potton Town II 197-7 (52.1) *Parkfield II 0-0 (0.0) R
17 Jul Flamstead 178-6 (53.0) *Potton Town II 60-10 (26.3)
24 Jul Potton Town II 211-8 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey 213-5 (43.5)
31 Jul *Old Camdenians II 194-7 (53.0) Potton Town II 197-8 (47.0)
07 Aug *North Mymms III 193-5 (53.0) Potton Town II 163-9 (47.0)
14 Aug Potton Town II 97-10 (34.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 98-1 (24.0)
21 Aug *Potton Town II 131-10 (49.1) Greenwood Park 134-3 (39.1)
28 Aug Clarendon II 202-4 (48.0) *Potton Town II 75-10 (28.0)
04 Sep *Shenley Village II 158-9 (53.0) Potton Town II 159-8 (46.1)
30 Apr Harpenden IV 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
07 May Bentley Heath 106-10 (36.4) *Potton Town II 107-3 (30.3)
14 May Greenwood Park 189-8 (53.0) *Potton Town II 190-6 (46.2)
21 May Potton Town II 1-0 (1.4) *North Mymms III 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May Potton Town II 160-9 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 161-6 (43.0)
04 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 142-10 (50.0) *Potton Town II 143-2 (40.0)
11 Jun Potton Town II 129-9 (53.0) *Knebworth Park IV 130-3 (36.5)
18 Jun *Potton Town II 188-10 (52.3) Old Owens II 189-4 (42.3)
25 Jun Potton Town II 142-10 (48.0) *Met Police Bushey 143-3 (46.0)
02 Jul Potton Town II 125-10 (44.0) *Langleybury III 131-1 (29.0)
09 Jul Old Camdenians II 129-10 (46.4) *Potton Town II 130-6 (29.3)
16 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 214-9 (53.0) *Potton Town II 215-2 (37.0)
23 Jul Elstree II 137-10 (49.3) *Potton Town II 140-8 (32.0)
30 Jul Boxmoor II 124-10 (40.3) *Potton Town II 125-4 (29.0)
06 Aug Potton Town II 195-6 (53.0) *Allenburys 196-4 (36.0)
13 Aug Potton Town II 111-9 (46.0) *Clarendon II 14-1 (3.0) R
20 Aug Shenley Village II 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
27 Aug Cheshunt II 108-8 (53.0) *Potton Town II 106-9 (47.0)
03 Sep Sandridge II 181-7 (53.0) *Potton Town II 182-1 (43.0)
06 May *Potton Town II 130-5 (45.0) Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Potton Town II 95-10 (48.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 96-5 (22.3)
20 May North Mymms III 112-9 (40.0) *Potton Town II 116-0 (16.0)
27 May Ickleford Cricketers 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Cancelled
03 Jun *Potton Town II 149-7 (53.0) Datchworth II 150-6 (40.0)
10 Jun Potton Town II 123-10 (34.0) *Bentley Heath 127-1 (34.4)
17 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 206-5 (53.0) *Potton Town II 155-7 (47.0)
24 Jun *Potton Town II 87-9 (53.0) Bushey II 90-0 (12.3)
01 Jul Potton Town II 62-10 (28.0) *Shenley Village II 63-2 (16.3)
08 Jul *Old Camdenians II 245-8 (45.0) Potton Town II 93-10 (25.3)
15 Jul *Potton Town II 79-10 (37.4) Harpenden IV 80-1 (12.0)
22 Jul *Potton Town II 139-9 (53.0) Hatch End II 140-6 (40.0)
29 Jul Potton Town II 84-10 (30.4) *Sandridge II 87-3 (21.4)
05 Aug Cheshunt II 213-5 (53.0) *Potton Town II 111-10 (35.0)
12 Aug *Potton Town II 109-10 (31.1) Old Haberdashers II 110-2 (20.3)
19 Aug Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth III Cancelled
26 Aug Allenburys 188-6 (53.0) *Potton Town II 54-7 (47.0)
02 Sep Potton Town II 119-7 (53.0) *Old Owens II 120-3 (41.0)
09 Sep Greenwood Park 182-10 (47.1) *Potton Town II 115-10 (31.1)
05 Jul Old Haberdashers II 138-10 (39.0) *Potton Town II 142-1 (26.0)
02 May *Potton Town II 146-10 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde II 151-4 (35.5)
09 May Bovingdon 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
16 May Potton Town II 125-7 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey II 127-6 (44.1)
23 May *Potton Town II 111-10 (33.1) Weston 113-3 (29.4)
30 May *Northwood III 188-7 (53.0) Potton Town II 154-8 (47.0)
13 Jun *Potton Town II 90-10 (43.3) Codicote 64-10 (32.2)
20 Jun Potton Town II 110-10 (38.1) *Shenley Village III 80-10 (43.0)
27 Jun *Great Gaddesden 182-9 (51.0) Potton Town II 112-3 (35.0)
04 Jul Potton Town II 144-10 (47.0) *Old Haberdashers II 147-3 (30.1)
11 Jul Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
18 Jul Dunstable IV 146-5 (53.0) *Potton Town II 144-10 (46.5)
25 Jul Little B. Sahibs 212-4 (50.0) *Potton Town II 155-10 (38.3)
01 Aug Potton Town II 149-10 (49.2) *Chorleywood III 92-7 (39.0)
08 Aug Potton Town II 156-10 (52.1) *St Albans IV 138-10 (44.3)
15 Aug *Old Elizabethans II 129-10 (48.5) Potton Town II 131-4 (41.3)
22 Aug Abbots Langley III 163-10 (45.3) *Potton Town II 165-5 (38.3)
29 Aug Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *West Herts III Conceded
05 Sep *Potton Town II 217-5 (49.5) Kings Langley III 146-10 (41.4)
01 May *Potton Town II 96-10 (39.4) Datchworth II 101-4 (33.2)
08 May Watton-at-Stone II 230-2 (43.0) *Potton Town II 175-10 (54.2)
15 May *Potton Town II 202-5 (53.0) Boxmoor II 206-6 (42.2)
22 May *Potton Town II 67-10 (36.2) Bovingdon 69-0 (16.2)
29 May Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
05 Jun Potton Town II 111-10 (38.3) *Berkhamsted III 117-2 (22.5)
12 Jun *Potton Town II 149-6 (53.0) Sandridge II 152-4 (42.1)
19 Jun Potton Town II 201-4 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV 177-7 (47.0)
26 Jun *Great Gaddesden 280-9 (51.0) Potton Town II 186-5 (49.0)
03 Jul Little B. Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
10 Jul Potton Town II 216-8 (53.0) *Northwood III 217-7 (46.0)
17 Jul Potton Town II 232-10 (52.0) *Dunstable IV 234-6 (48.0)
24 Jul *Potton Town II 226-5 (53.0) Pirton 227-8 (46.1)
31 Jul Potton Town II 163-8 (53.0) *Chorleywood III 164-2 (40.0)
07 Aug Potton Town II 93-3 (26.0) *Shenley Village III 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Cancelled
21 Aug *Potton Town II 141-10 (34.4) Abbots Langley III 142-7 (45.4)
28 Aug *Potton Town II 136-10 (48.2) Baldock II 138-1 (27.0)
04 Sep *West Herts III 164-10 (45.1) Potton Town II 58-10 (24.3)
30 Apr Hertford IV 209-8 (47.0) *Potton Town II 57-10 (25.2)
07 May Potton Town II 216-8 (47.0) *Southgate Adelaide III 144-9 (43.0)
14 May *Botany Bay III 175-7 (47.0) Potton Town II 177-1 (38.1)
21 May Hatfield Crusaders II 201-10 (45.5) *Potton Town II 160-10 (43.4)
28 May *Potton Town II 203-8 (47.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 204-4 (39.5)
04 Jun *Hertingfordbury II 104-10 (36.4) Potton Town II 105-3 (36.4)
11 Jun Potton Town II 167-9 (47.0) *Old Albanian III 167-6 (43.0)
18 Jun Potton Town II 83-6 (32.0) *Knebworth Park V 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Potton Town II 83-10 (46.2) *Shenley Village III 84-9 (43.2)
02 Jul *Letchworth Garden City V 96-10 (33.0) Potton Town II 100-1 (14.0)
09 Jul Northampton Exiles III 129-10 (43.0) *Potton Town II 93-10 (37.2)
16 Jul Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis III Cancelled
23 Jul Potton Town II 142-9 (47.0) *Flamstead II 143-4 (30.3)
30 Jul Potton Town II 66-10 (21.1) *Cheshunt II 67-2 (13.0)
06 Aug Preston III 175-7 (45.0) *Potton Town II 65-10 (20.0)
13 Aug Potton Town II 132-10 (35.1) *Stevenage IV 134-8 (36.2)
20 Aug Sawbridgeworth IV 41-9 (17.2) *Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug St Margaretsbury III 169-6 (47.0) *Potton Town II 101-0 (23.2) R
03 Sep *St Albans IV 116-10 (39.2) Potton Town II 119-5 (30.1)
05 May Letchworth Garden City V 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Cancelled
12 May Luton Town & Indians IV 68-10 (27.0) *Potton Town II 31-10 (29.0)
19 May Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
26 May *Shenley Village III 118-9 (47.0) Potton Town II 119-4 (28.5)
02 Jun St Margaretsbury III 171-7 (47.0) *Potton Town II 83-10 (26.4)
09 Jun Radlett V 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Cancelled
16 Jun Potton Town II 167-10 (46.2) *Sandridge II 168-5 (42.0)
23 Jun Met Police Bushey III 46-10 (24.5) *Potton Town II 47-1 (14.5)
30 Jun Knebworth Park V 162-9 (47.0) *Potton Town II 163-2 (41.0)
07 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis III 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Cancelled
14 Jul Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay III Cancelled
21 Jul *Potton Town II 65-10 (37.1) Ickleford III 71-2 (21.4)
28 Jul *Potton Town II 119-10 (44.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 122-9 (42.0)
04 Aug Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Conceded
11 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders II 123-10 (35.1) Potton Town II 127-4 (31.0)
18 Aug Ware II 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
01 Sep Hertingfordbury II 233-5 (44.0) *Potton Town II 151-10 (44.3)
08 Sep *Potton Town II 225-4 (46.0) St Albans IV 109-10 (33.2)
04 May *Potton Town II 184-7 (43.0) Shenley Village III 180-8 (39.0)
11 May Hatfield & Crusaders IV 146-9 (47.0) *Potton Town II 142-9 (43.0)
18 May *Letchworth Garden City V 108-10 (47.0) Potton Town II 109-2 (24.0)
25 May Botany Bay III 202-6 (47.0) *Potton Town II 68-10 (31.4)
01 Jun *Knebworth Park V 101-8 (41.0) Potton Town II 56-10 (28.0)
08 Jun Cockfosters IV 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
15 Jun *Potton Town II 61-2 (18.4) Radlett V 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Cancelled
29 Jun Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar IV Conceded
06 Jul *Potton Town II 163-9 (47.0) Flitwick III 140-10 (42.0)
13 Jul Potton Town II 161-10 (47.0) *Mill Hill Village II 165-4 (24.4)
20 Jul *Potton Town II 230-3 (47.0) Chipperfield Clarendon III 171-6 (43.0)
27 Jul Potton Town II 209-10 (41.1) *Southgate Compton II 77-10 (29.1)
03 Aug *Preston III 198-6 (46.0) Potton Town II 144-7 (42.0)
10 Aug Potton Town II 147-7 (47.0) *Ickleford III 149-2 (31.2)
17 Aug Ware II 99-9 (47.0) *Potton Town II 100-0 (21.2)
24 Aug Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis III Cancelled
31 Aug St Margaretsbury III 140-10 (45.5) *Potton Town II 144-5 (40.2)
07 Sep *Northampton Exiles III 132-9 (47.0) Potton Town II 133-5 (30.4)
10 May Cheshunt II 190-4 (45.0) *Potton Town II 96-5 (43.0)
17 May Potton Town II 173-9 (47.0) *Knebworth Park V 89-10 (31.3)
24 May Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Broxbourne IV Cancelled
31 May Potton Town II 173-8 (46.0) *Preston IV 131-10 (42.0)
07 Jun Northampton Exiles III 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Cancelled
14 Jun Potton Town II 188-6 (47.0) *Ware II 82-10 (38.5)
21 Jun Potton Town II 164-9 (47.0) *Stevenage V 82-10 (42.4)
28 Jun Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
05 Jul Letchworth Garden City V 245-4 (46.0) *Potton Town II 189-9 (42.0)
12 Jul *Potton Town II 180-7 (45.0) Baldock III 48-10 (29.3)
19 Jul *Tewin II 157-7 (47.0) Potton Town II 158-5 (33.5)
26 Jul *Bentley Heath II 117-9 (47.0) Potton Town II 110-10 (24.4)
02 Aug *Potton Town II 97-1 (18.3) Southgate Adelaide III 96-10 (29.0)
09 Aug Potton Town II 127-10 (39.5) *St Margaretsbury III 91-10 (36.2)
16 Aug *Potton Town II 198-7 (45.0) Potters Bar IV 188-9 (45.0)
23 Aug Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders V Conceded
30 Aug Potton Town II 170-9 (47.0) *Wheathampstead III 104-10 (34.3)
07 May Potton Town II 153-8 (40.0) *Datchworth III 157-3 (32.3)
14 May *Potton Town II 101-10 (31.5) St Margaretsbury III 99-10 (37.0)
21 May *Ware II 114-10 (34.5) Potton Town II 116-1 (12.2)
28 May Potton Town II 187-10 (39.0) *Wheathampstead III 143-7 (40.0)
04 Jun Potton Town II 206-7 (40.0) *Stevenage V 90-10 (24.0)
11 Jun *Hatfield & Crusaders IV 65-10 (23.1) Potton Town II 66-4 (15.0)
18 Jun Cheshunt II 158-8 (42.0) *Potton Town II 89-10 (28.1)
25 Jun Potton Town II 86-10 (36.4) *Hoddesdon III 87-5 (25.5)
02 Jul *Potton Town II 218-6 (42.0) Hitchin IV 95-9 (38.0)
09 Jul Datchworth III 134-10 (41.4) *Potton Town II 136-3 (25.0)
16 Jul St Margaretsbury III 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
23 Jul Ware II 147-9 (42.0) *Potton Town II 134-10 (35.0)
30 Jul Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead III Conceded
06 Aug Stevenage V 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
13 Aug Potton Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders IV Conceded
20 Aug Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
27 Aug Hoddesdon III 0-0 (0.0) *Potton Town II Conceded
03 Sep Potton Town II 189-7 (40.0) *Hitchin IV 0-0 (0.0) R
01 May Brimsdown II v Potton Town II
08 May Hatch End II v Potton Town II
15 May Old Haberdashers II v Potton Town II
22 May Potton Town II v Bushey II
29 May Braughing II v Potton Town II
05 Jun Potton Town II v Datchworth II
12 Jun Potton Town II v Northchurch II
19 Jun Potton Town II v Botany Bay II
26 Jun London Colney II v Potton Town II
03 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II v Potton Town II
10 Jul Potton Town II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
17 Jul Old Elizabethans II v Potton Town II
24 Jul Clarendon II v Potton Town II
31 Jul Potton Town II v Elstree II
07 Aug Potton Town II v Old Cholmeleians II
14 Aug Ware II v Potton Town II
21 Aug Totteridge II v Potton Town II
28 Aug Potton Town II v Baldock II
04 Sep Potton Town II v Flitwick II
03 May Old Elizabethans II v Potton Town II
10 May Potton Town II v Chorleywood III
17 May Potton Town II v Boxmoor II
24 May West Herts III v Potton Town II
31 May Potton Town II v Leverstock Green III
07 Jun Northwood III v Potton Town II
14 Jun Potton Town II v Shenley Village III
21 Jun Abbots Langley III v Potton Town II
28 Jun Northampton Exiles II v Potton Town II
12 Jul Potton Town II v Rickmansworth III
19 Jul Dunstable IV v Potton Town II
26 Jul Potton Town II v Harpenden Dolphins
02 Aug Broxbourne III v Potton Town II